2013 Football Recruit Ranking

The table below shows the 2013 football recruit ranking based upon the scholarship offers each player has received from FBS college coaches. For a description of how these ratings and rankings are determined, please visit the RankByOffers homepage.

Recruits … Make sure Rivals and ESPN have ALL of your offers listed so you get full credit in these rankings. Tell your fellow recruits to do the same. Also, check out the resources page for helpful information on recruiting.

Last Updated: Offers: 2/28/2013 Commits: 2/28/2013 (created retroactively on 8/23/2013)

Follow @RankByOffers on Twitter for update notifications.

RankPlayer NamePositionCityStateSchoolCommitted toFBS OffersTop 25 OffersOffer Points
1Jake OliverWRDallasTXJesuitTexas52224,000.92
2Scott PaganoDTHonoluluHIMoanaluaClemson49193,711.38
3Rami HammadOLIrvingTXIrvingTexas46133,316.38
4Marquel CombsDTWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Kansas4673,255.77
5Eddie VanderdoesDTAuburnCAPlacerNotre Dame42163,213.02
6Vernon Hargreaves IIIDBTampaFLWhartonFlorida40173,142.27
7Jordan CunninghamWRFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolVanderbilt40163,052.38
8Joe MathisDEUplandCAUplandWashington41123,026.89
9Travis JohnsonTETampaFLJesuitCincinnati38112,813.26
10Tashawn BowerDESomervilleNJImmaculataLouisiana State35142,719.50
11Ryan GreenRBSt. PetersburgFLCatholicFlorida State35112,679.25
12Devin LauderdaleWRHoustonTXBellaireTexas Tech34142,659.27
13Jordan SheritDETampaFLHillsboroughFlorida35112,628.93
14Richard BenjaminWRTampaFLTampa Bay TechLouisville34122,590.26
15Adam BrenemanTECamp HillPACedar CliffPenn State34122,586.59
16Derrick GreenRBRichmondVAHermitageMichigan33122,581.46
17Ra'Shaad SamplesWRDallasTXSkylineOklahoma State32112,408.17
18Gaius VaenukuDEEulessTXTrinityUtah3292,346.43
19Donovan MungerDTShaker HeightsOHShaker HeightsOhio State3272,342.14
20Henry PoggiDTBaltimoreMDGilman SchoolMichigan30112,329.09
21Su'a CravensDBMurrietaCAVista MurrietaSouthern California30132,323.44
22Alex AnzaloneLBWyomissingPAWyomissing AreaFlorida30122,314.41
23Greg WebbDTSicklervilleNJTimber CreekNorth Carolina30112,296.18
24Keith BryantDTDelray BeachFLAtlanticFlorida State3092,276.17
25Deon Hollins Jr.LBMissouri CityTXFort Bend MarshallUCLA29132,260.38
26Ethan PocicOLLemontILLemontLouisiana State28162,255.73
27Priest WillisDBTempeAZMarcos De NizaUCLA29132,254.43
28Toby JohnsonDTHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Georgia29122,237.04
29Mackensie AlexanderDBImmokaleeFLImmokaleeClemson28142,223.15
30Yannick NgakoueLBWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate AcademyMaryland2992,186.06
31Skai MooreLBFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolSouth Carolina3072,170.43
32James ClarkWRNew Smyrna BeachFLNew Smyrna BeachOhio State3052,164.55
33Kenny LacyOLPhoenixAZMountain PointeUCLA28112,136.81
34Uriah LeMayWRMatthewsNCButlerGeorgia27132,134.56
35Eldridge MassingtonWRMesquiteTXWest MesquiteUCLA28102,122.98
36Jay WoodsDTJacksonGAJacksonVanderbilt2982,121.89
37Dajaun DrennonDESicklervilleNJTimber CreekNorth Carolina2892,111.52
38Leon McQuay IIIDBSeffnerFLArmwoodSouthern California27122,101.25
39DeMarcus WalkerDEJacksonvilleFLSandalwoodFlorida State27112,092.41
40Davin BellamyDEChambleeGAChambleeGeorgia2882,082.54
41Marcus HardisonDEDodge CityKSDodge City C.C.Arizona State2882,080.23
42Jalen RamseyDBNashvilleTNBrentwood AcademyFlorida State2782,079.55
43Greg BryantRBDelray BeachFLAmerican Heritage SchoolNotre Dame27112,075.44
44Adrian BakerDBHollywoodFLChaminade MadonnaClemson2882,066.66
45Lamar RobbinsDBMiamiFLSouthridgeSouth Florida2862,017.60
46Jake RaulersonDECelinaTXCelinaTexas25142,016.09
47Sebastian LarueWRSanta MonicaCASanta MonicaTexas A&M2792,007.45
48Dorian O'DanielLBOlneyMDGood CounselClemson26102,001.08
49Chris HawkinsDBRancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaSouthern California2691,994.73
50Alvin BaileyWRSeffnerFLArmwoodFlorida26101,987.17
51David DawsonOLDetroitMICass TechMichigan25131,978.49
52Beau SandlandTEWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Miami (Florida)2681,972.18
53Ebenezer OgundekoDEBrooklynNYThomas JeffersonClemson2691,966.01
54Patrick KuglerOLWexfordPANorth AlleghenyMichigan2681,964.58
55Joshua OutlawOLLithoniaGAMartin Luther KingTexas Tech25101,957.37
56Na'Ty RodgersOLPomfretMDMcDonoughSouth Carolina2681,936.24
57De'Asian RichardsonDEOrange ParkFLFirst CoastLouisville2581,935.29
58Devon AllenWRPhoenixAZBrophy PrepOregon25111,931.29
59Kameron MilesDBMesquiteTXWest MesquiteTexas A&M2661,923.76
60Isaac RochellDEMcDonoughGAEagle's Landing ChristianNotre Dame25101,912.60
61Caleb BenenochOLKatyTXSeven LakesUCLA25101,911.83
62Kylie FittsDERedlandsCAEast ValleyUCLA2581,909.96
63Devin WashingtonDEOrlandoFLJonesSouth Carolina2731,907.06
64Matt RolinLBAshburnVABriar WoodsFlorida25101,897.10
65Tahaan GoodmanDBRancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaUCLA2571,895.85
66E.J. Levenberry Jr.LBWoodbridgeVAC. D. HyltonFlorida State24101,894.53
67Michael DeebLBPlantationFLAmerican HeritageNotre Dame2731,889.87
68Logan Tuley-TillmanOLPeoriaILManualMichigan24121,886.27
69Dominic WalkerWROrlandoFLEvansAuburn2571,874.42
70Ezekiel ElliottRBSt. LouisMOJohn Burroughs SchoolOhio State24111,874.00
71Peter KalambayiLBMatthewsNCButlerStanford24101,862.38
72Deadrin SenatDTImmokaleeFLImmokaleeSouth Florida24101,862.13
73Montravius AdamsDTViennaGADooly CountyAuburn23121,847.19
74Corey SmithWRScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Ohio State2571,844.60
75Josh McNeilTENew BerlinNYMilford Academy2491,844.32
76Laquon TreadwellWRCreteILCrete MoneeMississippi23131,836.28
77Marcus BallATHWestervilleOHWesterville SouthArizona State2641,826.47
78Michael HutchingsLBConcordCADe La SalleSouthern California2471,818.05
79Anthony JenningsQBMariettaGAMariettaLouisiana State2471,817.56
80Landon StokesDEOrlandoFLLake HighlandVanderbilt2621,816.34
81Mike McCrayLBTrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonMichigan2471,809.97
82Reggie ChevisLBHoustonTXSharpstownTexas A&M2481,808.15
83Trevor WalkerDBMansfieldTXTimberviewWashington2541,799.66
84Tarean FolstonRBCocoaFLCocoaNotre Dame2391,798.89
85Hunter HenryTELittle RockARPulaski AcademyArkansas2381,798.08
86Steven MitchellWRMission HillsCABishop AlemanySouthern California2461,790.93
87David WilliamsRBPhiladelphiaPAImhotep Inst Charter SchoolSouth Carolina2461,789.93
88Torrodney PrevotDEHoustonTXAlief TaylorOregon2381,782.59
89Andrew BillingsDTWacoTXWacoBaylor2571,780.50
90Ty IsaacRBJolietILJoliet CatholicSouthern California2391,776.39
91Carl LawsonDEAlpharettaGAMiltonAuburn2371,768.00
92Brandon VandenburgTEPalm DesertCACollege of the DesertVanderbilt2551,764.43
93Kendall FullerDBOlneyMDGood CounselVirginia Tech2391,762.92
94Desmond HarrisonOLSan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.Texas2441,758.23
95Kyle BoschOLWheatonILSt. FrancisMichigan2381,756.09
96Kyle ShortridgeDTLoxahatcheeFLSeminole RidgeLouisville2561,750.83
97Ahmad FulwoodWRJacksonvilleFLBishop KennyFlorida22111,749.96
98Jordan MastrogiovanniLBDallasTXJesuitTexas A&M2381,739.92
99Elijah DanielDEAvonINAvonAuburn2381,735.11
100Stacy ColeyWROakland ParkFLNortheastMiami (Florida)22101,732.49
101Greg GilmoreDTHope MillsNCSouth ViewLouisiana State2281,728.77
102Tim KimbroughLBIndianapolisINWarren CentralGeorgia2371,721.13
103Noel EllisDBNew OrleansLAEdna KarrTexas A&M2361,705.20
104Marquez NorthWRCharlotteNCMallard CreekTennessee2291,702.75
105Ben BradleyDTHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Auburn22101,699.42
106Garrett SickelsDELittle SilverNJRed Bank RegionalPenn State2291,697.69
107Derwin GrayOLWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate AcademyMaryland2291,696.65
108Shaquille WigginsDBTyroneGASandy CreekGeorgia2271,685.02
109James HearnsLBTallahasseeFLLincoln2181,669.43
110Vequan JonesWRWylieTXEastBaylor2351,666.48
111Dontre WilsonRBDeSotoTXDeSotoOhio State21131,661.56
112Naim MustafaaDEAlpharettaGAAlpharettaOklahoma State2261,660.16
113Buddy BrownLBWilliamstownNJWilliamstownTemple2321,651.84
114Maurice SmithDBSugar LandTXDullesAlabama20141,644.67
115Hunter BivinOLOwensboroKYApolloNotre Dame21101,643.27
116Christian MorrisOLMemphisTNMemphis EastUCLA2261,642.95
117Paul HarrisWRUpper MarlboroMDFrederick DouglassTennessee2251,641.17
118Jaynard BostwickDTPort St. LucieFLSt. Lucie West CentennialFlorida20131,639.20
119Rickey JeffersonDBDestrehanLADestrehanLouisiana State2191,632.11
120Dan SkipperOLArvadaCORalston ValleyArkansas2261,617.93
121Vonn BellDBRossvilleGARidgelandOhio State20121,617.81
122John RossWRLong BeachCAJordanWashington2251,617.63
123Will LikelyDBBelle GladeFLGlades CentralMaryland2181,610.44
124Cody ThomasQBColleyvilleTXHeritageOklahoma20101,608.23
125Jack KeelerOLBarringtonILBarringtonWisconsin2261,607.44
126Justin DavisRBStocktonCALincolnSouthern California2171,601.65
127Trey JohnsonLBLawrencevilleGACentral GwinnettOhio State2081,597.73
128Mike HeuermanTENaplesFLBarron CollierNotre Dame2091,592.65
129Tyler BoydWRClairtonPAClairtonPittsburgh2231,589.33
130Jamal CarterDBMiamiFLSouthridgeMiami (Florida)2171,589.12
131James QuickWRLouisvilleKYTrinityLouisville20101,587.31
132Nico FalahOLBellflowerCASt. John BoscoSouthern California2161,585.66
133Dorian JohnsonOLBelle VernonPABelle Vernon AreaPittsburgh2161,578.71
134Jaylon SmithLBFort WayneINBishop LuersNotre Dame20101,576.77
135Jason HatcherDELouisvilleKYTrinityKentucky2081,575.99
136Devin ButlerDBWashingtonDCGonzagaNotre Dame2161,572.40
137Reggie DavisWRTallahasseeFLLincolnGeorgia2091,571.71
138Durham SmytheTEBeltonTXBeltonNotre Dame19141,552.37
139Mike MitchellLBPlanoTXPrestonwood Christian AcademyOhio State2081,544.87
140Lavon HooksDTBoonevilleMSNortheast Mississippi C.C.Mississippi2141,526.92
141Arshad JacksonTEHamptonGALovejoyMississippi2071,522.98
142Corey CooperWRRaleighNCMillbrookSyracuse2121,522.28
143Brandon KublanowOLMariettaGAWaltonGeorgia2071,519.78
144Marcell HarrisDBOrlandoFLDr. PhillipsFlorida19101,517.31
145Tre BellDBJersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepVanderbilt2071,515.53
146Mack WeaverTEMemphisTNHarding AcademyVanderbilt2131,514.95
147Jojo KempRBDelandFLDelandKentucky2211,514.76
148Justin ManningDTDallasTXKimballTexas A&M1991,510.92
149Joey IvieDEDade CityFLPascoFlorida2131,510.53
150Myles JackLBBellevueWABellevueUCLA2051,507.82
151James OnwualuATHSt. PaulMNCretin-Derham HallNotre Dame2071,504.54
152Jeremiah BenjaminLBHollywoodFLMcArthurMarshall2221,501.78
153Kevin OlsenQBWayneNJWayne HillsMiami (Florida)19101,492.60
154Maquedius BainDTFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolLouisiana State1981,490.05
155Torii Hunter Jr.WRProsperTXProsperNotre Dame1981,479.06
156Stacy ThomasLBMiamiFLGulliver PrepLouisville2061,472.95
157Dionte TaylorWRFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolIllinois2231,472.53
158Max RedfieldDBMission ViejoCAMission ViejoNotre Dame1971,470.73
159Tyree RobinsonATHSan DiegoCALincolnOregon1971,470.10
159Tyrell RobinsonATHSan DiegoCALincolnOregon1971,470.10
161Cameron DillardOLCantonMICantonFlorida2061,469.11
162Charles WilliamsATHHialeahFLChampagnat CatholicLouisville2141,465.98
163Jayron KearseATHFort MyersFLSouth Fort MyersClemson1961,461.36
164Cole LukeDBChandlerAZHamiltonNotre Dame1971,459.91
165Edwin DelvaDTLancasterCAAntelope Valley C.C.Oregon State2051,456.39
166Ross DouglasDBAvonOHAvonMichigan2031,450.42
167Shane JonesLBCincinnatiOHMoellerMichigan State2051,449.92
168Mike LoveDEClearwaterFLCountrysideSouth Florida2111,449.84
169Mackenro AlexanderDBImmokaleeFLImmokaleeAuburn1961,448.81
170Jonathon RumphWRGoodmanMSHolmes C.C.Georgia1891,446.17
171Khaliel RodgersOLElktonMDEastern Christian AcademySouthern California2021,445.79
172DeSean SmithTELake CharlesLABarbeLouisiana State18101,443.42
173Shelton GibsonWRCleveland HeightsOHCleveland HeightsWest Virginia2041,441.04
174Lemond JohnsonATHCooper CityFLCooper CityTennessee2111,439.81
175Christian MorganTEPlanoTXPrestonwood Christian AcademyMississippi1951,436.59
176Al-Quadin MuhammadDERamseyNJDon Bosco PrepMiami (Florida)1881,429.13
177Deon MixOLBatesvilleMSSouth PanolaAuburn1891,426.42
178Matthew ThomasLBMiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonFlorida State1871,422.07
179Jermaine GraceLBMiramarFLMiramarMiami (Florida)1951,418.07
180Josiah St.JohnOLAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Oklahoma1951,412.43
181Tyrone CrowderOLRockinghamNCRichmond CountyClemson1891,409.43
182Derrick CallowayDTBradentonFLManateeSouth Florida1861,407.79
183Godwin IgwebuikeATHPickeringtonOHPickerington NorthNorthwestern2031,400.38
184Cameron HuntOLCoronaCACentennialOregon1951,395.40
185Shaun McGeeLBSnellvilleGABrookwoodGeorgia2041,389.38
186Taquan MizzellRBVirginia BeachVABaysideVirginia1931,387.83
187Jonathan AllenDEAshburnVAStone BridgeAlabama1861,386.50
188Danny MattinglyLBSpokaneWAMeadOregon1871,383.40
189Darrell DanielsWROakleyCAFreedomWashington1861,379.13
190Darius LathamDTIndianapolisINNorth CentralIndiana1871,377.97
191Nate WillisDBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Kentucky2031,377.29
192Laremy TunsilOLLake CityFLColumbiaMississippi17101,375.43
193Brandon FacysonDBNewnanGANorthgateVirginia Tech1921,372.56
194Eli AppleDBVoorheesNJEasternOhio State1871,372.53
195Zach BradshawLBDamascusMDDamascusVirginia1931,369.33
196Taj WilliamsWRTallahasseeFLLincoln1861,364.26
197Demarcus AyersATHLancasterTXLancasterHouston2101,360.87
198Kendell BeckwithATHJacksonLAEast FelicianaLouisiana State17101,360.30
199Juwaan WilliamsATHTuckerGATuckerOregon1861,357.88
200Jatavius StewartWRHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.1861,347.79
201Nadir BarnwellATHPiscatawayNJPiscatawayRutgers1861,347.21
202Brett WadeLBKennedaleTXKennedaleTexas A&M1851,344.99
203Derrick HenryRBYuleeFLYuleeAlabama1771,343.24
204George BaltimoreDBMansfieldTXMansfieldTexas Christian1861,342.95
205Keyante GreenRBMcDonoughGAEagle's Landing ChristianPurdue1851,340.11
206Solomon WarfieldDBClevelandOHSt. EdwardIowa1911,339.66
207Jake ButtTEPickeringtonOHPickerington NorthMichigan1931,339.16
208Randy GregoryDEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Nebraska1841,337.55
209Freddie StevensonLBBartowFLBartowFlorida State1921,332.69
210Darius CurryDBFlowery BranchGAFlowery BranchOklahoma State1831,331.99
211Tramel TerryATHGoose CreekSCGoose CreekGeorgia1771,331.98
212Austin HooperDEConcordCADe La SalleStanford1841,329.56
213Peyton BarberRBAlpharettaGAMiltonAuburn1831,327.42
214Matt FinninOLGlen EllynILCollege of DuPageNebraska1961,326.51
215L.J. MooreDBFresnoCACentral EastOklahoma1841,321.65
216Antwuan DavisDBBastropTXBastropTexas16111,320.02
217Ranthony TexadaDBFriscoTXCentennialTexas Christian2021,315.68
218Cooper BatemanQBSalt Lake CityUTCottonwood SeniorAlabama1751,315.35
219Boaz JosephDBWestonFLCypress BayNebraska1931,306.10
220Keith FordRBCypressTXCypress RanchOklahoma16101,304.16
221Adam TaylorRBKatyTXKatyNebraska16111,303.76
222Cord SandbergQBBradentonFLManateeMississippi State1741,297.64
223Ryne RankinLBOrlandoFLEast RiverGeorgia1821,292.93
224John MontelusOLEverettMAEverettNotre Dame1761,291.73
225J'Mon MooreWRMissouri CityTXElkinsMissouri1761,286.07
226Jaleel HytchyeDBCincinnatiOHLa SalleKentucky1801,284.31
227Dominique AlexanderATHTulsaOKBooker T. WashingtonOklahoma1841,279.56
228Shawn CurtisOLOrlandoFLOlympiaIowa State1901,279.34
229Elijah QuallsDTPetalumaCACasa GrandeWashington1741,274.91
230Malik BrownDEWest Palm BeachFLDwyerTennessee1901,273.92
231Eric MayesDESarasotaFLBookerSouth Florida1911,271.58
232Marcell AtemanWRWylieTXEastOklahoma State1751,267.71
233Damore'ea StringfellowWRMoreno ValleyCARancho VerdeWashington1751,266.42
234Mike McGlincheyOLPhiladelphiaPAWilliam Penn Charter SchoolNotre Dame1761,265.51
235Paris BostickDBTampaFLPlantGeorgia1741,262.92
236Aleon CalhounOLCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.1671,261.05
237Tavares GarnerDBManvelTXManvelTexas A&M1741,258.83
238Darron LeeATHNew AlbanyOHNew AlbanyOhio State1811,258.27
239Marquez ValdesWRSt. PetersburgFLLakewoodNorth Carolina State1911,254.95
240Sean DowlingOLFallbrookCAFallbrookVanderbilt1741,249.21
241Cameron BurrowsDBTrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonOhio State1681,245.43
242Reuben FosterLBAuburnALAuburnAlabama1591,244.93
243Donovahn JonesATHHamptonGADutchtownMinnesota1921,241.20
244Jeremiah GainesTERed OakTXRed OakSouthern Methodist1811,238.84
245Colin McGovernOLNew LenoxILLincoln-Way WestNotre Dame1661,238.79
246Trenton BrownOLMilledgevilleGAGeorgia MilitaryFlorida1671,238.15
247Blake McClainDBWinter ParkFLWinter ParkKentucky1801,238.05
248Darren CarringtonWRSan DiegoCAHorizonOregon1741,235.54
249Robert NkemdicheDELoganvilleGAGraysonMississippi1571,233.80
250Daeshon HallDELancasterTXLancasterTexas A&M15101,233.09
251Jaylen HunterOLYumaAZArizona Western C.C.1901,230.69
252Abens CajusteDTVictorvilleCAVictor Valley C.C.Illinois1821,225.27
253Kirk GarnerDBOlneyMDGood CounselVirginia1731,224.89
254Zach CunninghamLBPinsonALPinson ValleyVanderbilt1731,221.91
255Xavier PhillipsLBFort WorthTXAll Saints EpiscopalBaylor1821,221.80
256Tyree HarrisWRMariettaGAMariettaWake Forest1811,221.71
257Maurice Hurst Jr.DTWestwoodMAXaverian BrothersMichigan1751,220.19
258Aaron CochranOLAtwaterCABuhachCalifornia1731,218.69
259Alvin KamaraRBNorcrossGANorcrossAlabama1581,217.84
260Scott QuessenberryOLCarlsbadCALa Costa CanyonUCLA1651,215.44
261Rodney AdamsWRSt. PetersburgFLLakewoodToledo1641,210.35
262Clay RhodesOLStilwellKSBlue ValleyMissouri1661,209.59
263Tim WilliamsDEBaton RougeLAUniversity Laboratory SchoolAlabama1571,205.97
264Standish DobardTENew OrleansLAEdna KarrMiami (Florida)1571,205.94
265Wyatt TellerDEBealetonVALibertyVirginia Tech1651,204.27
266Robert FosterWRMonacaPACentral ValleyAlabama1571,195.48
267Erik HuhnDBCiboloTXSteeleTexas1661,190.61
268Josh AugustaDTPeoriaILPeoriaMissouri1671,189.10
269Joe FennellOLFort MyersFLSouth Fort MyersWestern Kentucky1661,188.12
270Austin LoganDBTallahasseeFLFloridaPurdue1811,187.56
271Ben BoulwareLBAndersonSCT. L. HannaClemson1641,182.53
272Jeremy TylerDBLithoniaGAMartin Luther KingWest Virginia1631,181.06
273Brendan LangleyDBMariettaGAKellGeorgia1561,180.37
274Sean HarlowOLSan ClementeCASan ClementeOregon State1641,173.26
275Asiantii WoulardQBWinter ParkFLWinter ParkUCLA1711,173.03
276Mark Dodson Jr.RBMemphisTNWhitehavenMississippi1631,171.38
277Richy KlepalOTTampaFL1631,171.15
278Marcus DavisATHDelray BeachFLAmerican Heritage SchoolAuburn1711,170.76
279Tyler ForemanDBEncinoCACrespiUCLA1641,170.61
280Matt BeyerOLSan AntonioTXRonald Reagan1641,168.84
281Marquion LaneWRDelandFLTrinity Christian AcademyWest Virginia1641,164.99
282Johnathon McCraryQBEllenwoodGACedar GroveVanderbilt1561,163.40
283Marcell LazardOLBloomfieldNJBloomfieldWest Virginia1641,163.07
284Ryan SwitzerATHCharlestonWVGeorge Washington SchoolNorth Carolina1611,155.00
285Brad HensonOLToms RiverNJMonsignor DonovanNorth Carolina1621,154.11
286Edward WilliamsLBNew OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior1641,153.21
287Paul JamesDEMiamiFLMiami NorlandIllinois1631,148.01
288Taivon JacobsWRDistrict HeightsMDSuitlandMaryland1651,145.80
289Jarran ReedDTScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Florida1551,145.73
290Chans CoxLBLakesideAZBlue RidgeArizona State1551,144.88
291Connor MitchQBRaleighNCWakefieldSouth Carolina1531,144.76
292Darius MoselyDBO'FallonILO'FallonIllinois1621,143.77
293Troy McCollumDBMiamiFLNorthLouisiana Lafayette1801,143.75
294Darian ClaiborneLBPort AllenLAPort AllenTexas A&M1641,138.71
295Jermaine KellyDBLos AngelesCASalesianWashington1621,132.55
296Alton MeeksLBOrlandoFLDr. PhillipsIowa State1621,131.51
297Damarious RandallDBMesaAZMesa C.C.Arizona State1641,130.88
298Austin AllenQBFayettevilleARFayettevilleArkansas1541,128.19
299Corey ClementRBGlassboroNJGlassboroWisconsin1551,127.00
300Laquvionte GonzalezATHCedar HillTXCedar HillTexas A&M1491,126.80
301Tyquan LewisDETarboroNCTarboroOhio State1551,126.25
302Tyrone SwoopesQBWhitewrightTXWhitewrightTexas13111,123.58
303J.J. GustafsonOLDallasTXJesuitTexas A&M1491,117.57
304Dejon FunderburkWRPensacolaFLMiltonSouth Alabama1641,115.64
305Reon DawsonATHTrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonMichigan1611,114.84
306Brendan MahonOLRandolphNJRandolphPenn State1531,114.27
307Delton WilliamsATHEriePACathedral Prep SchoolMichigan State1621,112.27
308Craig LeeRBRedlandsCARedlands1531,111.04
309Tracy SprinkleDEElyriaOHElyriaOhio State1531,109.84
310Jamari SmithRBNeptune BeachFLFletcherSouth Carolina1531,106.34
311Alex GallOLCincinnatiOHMoellerMiami (Florida)1611,105.45
312Pierre CormierRBSan DiegoCAMadisonArizona1521,104.94
313Joey BosaDEFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasOhio State1471,103.55
314Victor EguLBConcordCADe La SalleYale1541,103.39
315Shaquill GriffinDBSt. PetersburgFLLakewoodCentral Florida1701,101.97
316Sean WelshOLSpringboroOHSpringboroIowa1601,098.68
317Malik ZaireQBKetteringOHArchbishop AlterNotre Dame1551,097.67
318Dimarya MixonDEMesquiteTXWest MesquiteNebraska1551,097.02
319Melvin JonesLBLake CharlesLAWashington-MarionLouisiana State1471,096.65
320Cameron JudgeLBWestlake VillageCAOaks ChristianUCLA1531,095.46
321Austin GolsonOLPrattvilleALPrattvilleMississippi1451,093.64
322Devante KincadeQBDallasTXSkylineMississippi1531,090.25
323Greg TaboadaTEAtlantaGAMarist SchoolStanford1461,089.33
324Aaron BaileyQBBolingbrookILBolingbrookIllinois1541,088.12
325Raaquan DavisLBRockwallTXRockwall-HeathBaylor1531,088.07
326Oren BurksLBLortonVASouth CountyVanderbilt1511,087.98
327Sean SpencerDENewnanGANorthgateNavy1521,087.89
328Isaiah JonesWRMiltonFLMiltonFlorida State1471,087.85
329Keith Kelsey Jr.LBGainesvilleFLGainesvilleLouisville1611,086.82
330Rod CraytonDTDadevilleALDadevilleSouthern Mississippi1531,086.40
331Kamryn MeltonDBDothanALDothanAuburn1621,085.93
332Evan LisleOLCentervilleOHCentervilleOhio State1461,085.74
333Hardreck WalkerDTHoustonTXWestfieldTexas A&M1461,085.46
334Monty NelsonDTPlantationFLPlantationNorth Carolina State1541,082.24
335Greg HartTEDaytonOHArchbishop AlterNebraska1611,078.20
336Bobby LeathDTLake WalesFLLake Wales1521,077.54
337Hayden RettigQBLos AngelesCACathedralLouisiana State1511,075.17
338Kyle MeadowsOLWest ChesterOHLakota WestKentucky1521,074.58
339Kyle PekoDTNorwalkCACerritos C.C.Oregon State1451,066.10
340Francis OwusuWRWestlake VillageCAOaks ChristianStanford1451,064.22
341Jesus WilsonATHMiamiFLColumbusFlorida State1521,063.93
342Quincy AdeboyejoWRCedar HillTXCedar HillMississippi1441,063.62
343Kenny BigelowDTElktonMDEastern Christian AcademySouthern California1441,062.60
344Kyle QueiroATHOradellNJBergen CatholicNorthwestern1501,059.41
345Cornelius ElderATHNashvilleTNEnsworthMiami (Florida)1421,057.78
346Frank HerronDEMemphisTNCentralLouisiana State1451,055.76
347D'Angelo ReynoldsDEMiamiFLNorthwestern1461,054.95
348Brian LemelleWRHarrisburgPABishop McDevittConnecticut1511,054.03
349Kenneth ClarkDTRialtoCAWilmer CarterUCLA1521,053.82
350Marcus Jenkins-MooreLBWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Kansas1431,053.55
351Matt DayesRBWestonFLCypress BayNorth Carolina State1511,053.45
352Cameron Echols-LuperATHAuburnALAuburnTexas Christian1531,053.30
353Anthony AverettATHWoodburyNJWoodburyAlabama1431,052.70
354Jahmere Irvin-SillsDBElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyMississippi State1501,051.60
355Augustus EdwardsRBStaten IslandNYTottenvilleMiami (Florida)1511,051.49
356Antonio RilesDELawrencevilleGAArcherFlorida1381,051.44
357Tylar ReaganOLFruit CoveFLBartram TrailNorth Carolina State1611,048.48
358Darian HicksDBSolonOHSolonMichigan State1511,048.47
359Trevorris JohnsonRBHoustonTXAlief TaylorTexas Christian1451,042.50
360Tony StevensWROrlandoFLEvansAuburn1371,042.00
361Malik RuckerDBNew HopeMNCooperIowa1501,041.63
362Zayd IssahATHHarrisburgPACentral DauphinPenn State1511,041.25
363Damion HobbsQBCedar HillTXCedar HillOregon1441,039.69
364Quinton PowellLBDaytona BeachFLMainlandSouthern California1371,037.12
365Rakim PetersDEWinderGAApalachee1521,034.54
366Justin CoxDBScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Mississippi State1361,034.08
367Janarion GrantWRDade CityFLPascoRutgers1511,032.92
368Patrick EnewallyDBCerritosCAGahrWashington1511,032.52
369Brayden ScottQBTahlequahOKSequoyahMemphis1431,026.13
370Isaac McDonaldLBHialeahFLChampagnat CatholicWest Virginia1441,025.67
371Riyahd JonesDBGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.Tennessee1421,023.08
372Delando CrooksOLAtlantaGACarverVanderbilt1421,022.18
373A.J. TurmanRBOrlandoFLBooneGeorgia1441,021.59
374Derek BabiashDBPowayCAPowayArizona1431,021.24
375Montrel MeanderWRAmarilloTXPalo DuroTexas1531,018.74
376Jalen BanksDBHarveyILThornton TownshipVanderbilt1441,018.00
377Shelby ChristyWRGeismarLADutchtownMississippi State1431,017.43
378Ricky Seals-JonesATHSealyTXSealyTexas A&M1291,010.81
379Christian LacoutureDELincolnNELincoln SouthwestLouisiana State1291,006.59
380Terrence AllsWRHialeahFLDade ChristianDuke1501,004.74
381Jeff BadetWROrlandoFLFreedomKentucky1501,002.77
382Kevin RobbinsDEForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraGeorgia Tech1411,002.24
383Larenz BryantLBCharlotteNCVanceSouth Carolina1351,001.79
384Khari HardingDBEdmondOKSanta FeAuburn142994.27
385Cameron WalkerDBLos AngelesCALoyolaCalifornia134993.73
386Joshua DobbsQBAlpharettaGAAlpharettaTennessee142990.74
387Marquez WhiteDBDothanALNorthviewFlorida State152989.84
388Malique BelfortWRStaten IslandNY142989.02
389Reggie WilkersonDBOcalaFLNorth MarionGeorgia134987.88
390Johnny JohnsonDBFresnoCACentral EastUCLA133987.32
391Isaac SavaiinaeaLBHonoluluHIPunahouUCLA135987.12
392J.P. VonashekOLKingslandGACamden CountySouth Carolina135986.37
393Michael HillDTPendletonSCPendletonOhio State127986.10
394Trent HosickQBKansas CityMOStaleyMissouri134983.74
395Anu SolomonQBLas VegasNVBishop GormanArizona141979.81
396Eddie JacksonWRLauderdale LakesFLBoyd AndersonAlabama134979.17
397Tevin LawsonDTDenham SpringsLADenham SpringsTexas Christian135977.93
398Chris GriffinOLCrawfordvilleFLWakullaGeorgia Tech142976.48
399Howard WilderDBWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Cincinnati142975.57
400Denver KirklandOLMiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonArkansas132974.31
401Sam CoverdaleOLChagrin FallsOHKenstonNorthwestern140973.51
402Brant GresselDTCentervilleOHCentervilleIowa140972.67
403Marcus BaughTERiversideCAJ.W. NorthOhio State133971.17
404Brooks EllisLBFayettevilleARFayettevilleArkansas132971.05
405Jaelen StrongWRWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Arizona State132970.41
406Chongo KondoloOLFresnoCAFresno City C.C.Nebraska142968.83
407Stafon McCrayRBKissimmeeFLOsceolaSouth Florida141967.78
408Demetrius CampbellDTMonterey ParkCAEast Los Angeles College144965.96
409Ryan JenkinsWRMariettaGALassiterTennessee133965.64
410DeAndre JohnsonDTNewnanGANorthgateGeorgia134964.96
411Nick WashingtonDBJacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianFlorida126964.67
412Demarcus RobinsonWRFort ValleyGAPeach CountyFlorida126964.04
413Antoine MilesDECantonOHMcKinleyPurdue141962.99
414Tre'vell DixonATHBaldwinLAWest St Mary SchoolNebraska134962.55
415Reeve KoehlerOLHonoluluHISt. LouisArkansas134959.93
416Holland FisherDBMidlothianVAManchesterVirginia Tech132959.86
417Eddie PrintzQBMariettaGALassiterMissouri133959.63
418Nate GodwinDBTampaFLFreedomSouth Florida150958.84
419Alex MontgomeryWRWestonFLCypress BayKentucky141957.60
420Alvonte BellDEMiramarFLEvergladesKentucky133956.66
421Za'Darius SmithDEScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Kentucky134956.47
422Riley FergusonQBMatthewsNCButlerTennessee125955.69
423Sam WrenDEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Oklahoma State142955.09
424Hunter KnightonOLPrincetonNJHun SchoolMiami (Florida)141952.06
425Jayme ThompsonDBToledoOHCentral CatholicOhio State134951.54
426Ali GrovesATHStone MountainGAStephensonSouth Carolina133951.17
427Sione SinaDESan MateoCACollege of San MateoCalifornia132951.15
428Devante BondLBRosevilleCASierra C.C.Miami (Florida)141950.06
429Ahmad ThomasDBMiamiFLMiami CentralOklahoma133949.00
430Ryan TimmonsWRFrankfortKYFranklin CountyKentucky135948.14
431Ronald LewisWRHarveyLAWest JeffersonArizona State134946.52
432Devon NashDECouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Kansas State142943.78
433Max BrowneQBSammamishWASkylineSouthern California124941.39
434Jalen Reeves-MaybinATHClarksvilleTNNortheastTennessee132939.64
435Evan VoellerOLWest LinnORWest LinnOregon125935.34
436Duke RileyLBRiver RidgeLAJohn CurtisLouisiana State132933.40
437A.J. BraniselTESouth EuclidOHNotre Dame Cathedral LatinTennessee132932.41
438Christian CumberlanderWRMatthewsNCJireh PrepSan Diego State132932.07
439Dwayne JohnsonOLHoustonTXBellaireNebraska134930.11
440Damon MitchellQBEgg Harbor CityNJCedar CreekArkansas132930.04
441Aulden BynumOLValdostaGAValwoodGeorgia124929.49
442Kelsey GriffinDTHoschtonGAMill CreekSouth Carolina124927.42
443George WilliamsLBHialeahFLHialeahLouisiana Lafayette131927.28
444Jamel JamesRBKatyTXCinco RanchTexas State124926.51
445Mike TylerDEBrecksvilleOHBrecksville Broadview HgtsStanford141926.05
446Tyler BruggmanQBPhoenixAZBrophy PrepWashington State132925.76
447Alec JamesDEBrookfieldWIBrookfield EastWisconsin126925.61
448Dennis FinleyOLDetroitMICass TechMichigan State134924.23
449Courtney LoveLBYoungstownOHCardinal MooneyNebraska126923.68
450Hunter JarmonWRWacoTXMidwayOregon State133921.97
451Maurice PorterOLMissouri CityTXFort Bend MarshallBaylor125920.52
452Evrett EdwardsDBWoodbridgeVAWoodbridge SeniorDuke131919.94
453Billy PriceDTYoungstownOHAustintown FitchOhio State125917.20
454Cameron RuffOLTampaFLJesuitSouth Florida140916.99
455Dashon HuntDBWestlake VillageCAWestlakeOregon State132916.76
456Dylan CantrellWRWhitehouseTXWhitehouseTexas Tech131915.68
457Jesse RobinsonOLHurstTXL. D. BellOklahoma State132915.18
458Marcus NewbyLBNorth PotomacMDQuince OrchardNebraska123914.18
459Donald Gray Jr.ATHMemphisTNWhite StationMississippi State123913.39
460Walker JonesLBCordovaTNEvangelical Christian SchoolAlabama123912.62
461Cameron SuttonDBJonesboroGAJonesboroTennessee123911.64
462Jonathan CookDBSpanish FortALSpanish FortAlabama132910.13
463Stanvon TaylorATHTulsaOKEast CentralOklahoma123908.78
464Tere CallowayDBSeattleWASeattle PrepNevada141907.10
465Tyrell LyonsLBJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastFlorida State124906.79
466Colin GoebelOLNapervilleILNaperville NorthIowa130905.82
467Daniel McMillianLBJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastFlorida117904.61
468David KnevelOLBrantfordCANPauline Johnson CollegiateNebraska125904.10
469Earnest RobinsonWRPinson ValleyALPinson ValleyAuburn116902.70
470Kyle ChungOLPonte VedraFLPonte VedraVirginia Tech131901.15
471Jacob MatuskaTEColumbusOHBishop HartleyNotre Dame124900.09
471Steven NelsonDBVisaliaCACollege of the SequoiasOregon State124900.09
473Jalen OrtizATHPeoriaAZCentennialUCLA122899.96
474Ben GedeonLBHudsonOHHudsonMichigan124899.50
475Rayfield DixonLBLoxahatcheeFLSeminole RidgeMinnesota140897.81
476Taco CharltonDEPickeringtonOHCentralMichigan123895.13
477Terrell NewbyRBWest HillsCAChaminadeNebraska123893.98
478Johnathan FordRBNew HopeALNew HopeAuburn123893.65
479Micah KiserLBBaltimoreMDGilman SchoolVirginia123892.60
480Dylan WiesmanOLCincinnatiOHColerainTennessee131891.47
481Tre FlowersDBConverseTXJudsonOklahoma State123891.13
482Tray MatthewsDBNewnanGANewnanGeorgia116889.71
483Cory HelmsOLAlpharettaGAMiltonWake Forest132889.50
484Khalfani MuhammadRBSherman OaksCANotre DameCalifornia122889.01
485Sean PaulDBVero BeachFLVero BeachNorth Carolina State130884.74
486Marcus RobinsonLBMemphisTNMemphis EastMississippi122883.38
487Reginald CarterLBSnellvilleGASouth GwinnettGeorgia115881.23
488David KenneyDEIndianapolisINPikeIndiana121880.55
489Jordan WilkinsRBCordovaTNSt. BenedictMississippi122879.21
490Darius CommissiongDTForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraGeorgia Tech130878.80
491Jaylen MillerDEGaffneySCGaffneyTennessee123878.66
492Keith WatkinsRBForest ParkOHMoellerNorthwestern130878.41
493Anthony YoungWRLakewoodOHSt. EdwardIndiana130877.52
494Regie MeantDTCape CoralFLBakerKentucky131877.03
495Parker CothrenDEHazel GreenALHazel GreenPenn State130876.73
496Zach HannonOLKansas CityMORockhurstNebraska124875.94
497Tyler TezenoOLHoustonTXKlein CollinsWest Virginia122874.54
498J.D. HinnantOLFountain ValleyCAFountain ValleyCalifornia122874.29
499Antonio AllenDBIndianapolisINBen DavisIndiana122873.54
500Hatari ByrdDBFresnoCACentral EastOklahoma123873.21
501Austin BennettWRManvelTXManvelOklahoma115871.93
502Tim LongmireRBTallahasseeFLGodbyTroy131871.82
503Jalen BarnesDBPort ArthurTXPort Arthur MemorialTexas Tech121871.74
504Zachary CrabtreeOLMansfieldTXMansfieldOklahoma State122868.43
505Ogbonnia OkoronkwoDEHoustonTXAlief TaylorOklahoma122866.42
506Ryan BuchananQBJacksonMSJackson PrepMississippi114866.37
507Shaun RupertDBMontgomeryALCarverMissouri131866.24
508Tyren JonesRBMariettaGAWaltonAlabama115866.21
509Brad NorthOLAllenTXAllenNorthwestern131865.55
510Chris HolmesATHSpotsylvaniaVAChancellorDuke123863.46
511Mike ParkerDBNokesvilleVAKettle Run121859.68
512Sam TeviDEEulessTXTrinityUtah121858.88
513D.J. ParkOLDillonSCDillonSouth Carolina114858.36
514Trey KilgoreWRCincinnatiOHSt. XavierMichigan State131856.70
515Daryl WorleyDBPhiladelphiaPAWilliam Penn Charter SchoolWest Virginia120855.67
516Troy WilliamsQBHarbor CityCANarbonneWashington121854.90
517Alan KnottOLTyroneGASandy CreekSouth Carolina121852.50
518Marcus LevyRBFort PierceFLFort Pierce CentralBowling Green132852.00
519Caleb BrantleyDTCrescent CityFLCrescent CityFlorida113851.63
520D.J. Polite-BrayWRLithoniaGAMartin Luther KingTexas Tech130851.19
521Tony GueradDETampaFLTampa Bay TechCentral Florida130851.00
522Antonio LonginoLBHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Arizona State114850.71
523Cassius SendishDBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Kansas131848.24
524Anthony CovingtonDBCharlotteNCMallard Creek120848.14
525Lewis NealDEWilsonNCHuntLouisiana State114848.12
526Matt MillerOLPerrysburgOHSt. John'sWisconsin122847.98
527Reggie SpearmanLBChicagoILSimeonIowa130847.91
528A.J. LatuLBRancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaArizona State130847.55
529Kenny HillQBSouthlakeTXCarrollTexas A&M115847.12
530Terence WaughLBMcDonoughGAHenry CountyKent State132846.74
531Roderick JohnsonOLDelray BeachFLAmerican Heritage SchoolFlorida113846.52
532Kyrion ParkerWRManvelTXManvelTexas A&M114845.34
533Carlos BurseWRAlpharettaGAAlpharettaVanderbilt113843.40
534Quantavius LeslieWRRaymondMSHinds C.C.Louisiana State114843.31
535Shamire DeVineOLEast PointGATri CitiesGeorgia Tech113843.17
536Jonathan WaltonLBDaphneALBayside AcademySouth Carolina121842.74
537Paul WhitmillLBBastropTXBastropTexas Christian114838.23
538d'Vante HenryLBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.West Virginia122838.16
539Daryl ChestnutRBMiamiFLColumbusIndiana122835.70
540T.J. LoganRBGreensboroNCNorthern GuilfordNorth Carolina113835.39
541Kight DallasLBStone MountainGAStephensonGeorgia State122832.12
542Vontarius WestDBBartowFLBartowFlorida International130829.99
543Sean BartonDBWoods CrossUTWoods CrossStanford112826.43
544Johnny StantonQBRancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita CatholicNebraska113825.88
545Rapheal WebbRBGainesvilleFLGainesvilleVanderbilt130824.38
546Dorian CrawfordDBWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.Texas Tech130822.38
547Darrien HowardLBDaytonOHChaminade-JulienneWest Virginia120820.89
548Marcus LoudDEHoustonTXWheatleyMissouri113818.23
549Sojourn SheltonDBPlantationFLPlantationWisconsin114818.01
550Grant MartinezTEScottsdaleAZNotre Dame PrepArizona State120817.27
551Nic PurcellOLHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.112815.86
552Antonio ConnerDBBatesvilleMSSouth PanolaMississippi105815.86
553Kevin PalmaLBTulareCAMission OakStanford121815.33
554Dorian MillerOLMetuchenNJMetuchenRutgers120812.54
555Khalid ThomasATHTallahasseeFLGodbyKentucky113811.93
556Quincy RussellDTAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Oklahoma107811.85
557Matthew RomarDTPort ArthurTXPort Arthur MemorialOklahoma113810.34
558Alex MayesOLVan AlstyneTXVan AlstyneMinnesota122810.14
559Ryan HoefeldOLNew OrleansLABrother MartinFlorida State122809.55
560Ruben DunbarDEGlen EllynILGlenbard West112809.47
561Tommy SandersLBEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Texas A&M106809.40
562Marqui HawkinsWRColumbusGACarverFlorida104807.92
563Adam LaneRBWinter HavenFLWinter HavenFlorida106807.61
564Michael JulianQBHilton HeadSCHilton HeadToledo121807.22
565Wilson BellOLPrichardALBlountFlorida State121806.08
566Noel PadmoreDBFlowery BranchGAFlowery BranchIndiana120805.38
567Korrin WigginsDBDurhamNCHillsideClemson113805.06
568Luca BrunoDTOak ParkCAOak ParkArizona120804.25
569Larry ButlerLBThatcherAZNew Mexico State120804.07
570Shedrick WilliamsDBMadisonFLMadison113804.03
571Devin RossWRMission HillsCABishop AlemanyColorado120800.28
572Taion SellsDBIrvingTXIrving Macarthur SchoolBaylor112800.20
573Viliami LatuLBRancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaArizona State121799.60
574Darius AllensworthDBRomolandCAHeritageCalifornia112799.54
575Tyshon DyeRBElbertonGAElbert CountyClemson105799.51
576Nick InternicolaLBFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolRutgers120799.42
577Malcolm CookDBFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyVirginia111797.38
578A.J. NatterDEMiltonWIMiltonNebraska114796.38
579Rob WheelwrightWRColumbusOHWalnut RidgeWisconsin113796.17
580John MarvinDBFort Walton BeachFLFort Walton BeachGeorgia Tech120793.97
581Chris CarsonATHLilburnGAParkview130793.86
582Lyn ClarkLBNew OrleansLAO. Perry WalkerLouisville120793.15
583Brayden KearsleyOLAlohaORAlohaBrigham Young111791.62
584Charlie ReidTEFort WorthTXAll Saints EpiscopalTexas Christian111791.57
585Demetrius MondayDBMabletonGAPebblebrookKent State120790.71
586Dannon CavilWRSan AntonioTXJames MadisonOklahoma105787.99
587Jeryl BrazilDBLorangerLALorangerLouisiana State105786.36
588Cethan CarterTEMetairieLARummelNebraska114785.73
589Darren DostonDBVisaliaCACollege of the SequoiasCincinnati120785.06
590Ira DensonOLMadisonFLMadisonFlorida State113783.65
591Rashard RobinsonDBPompano BeachFLBlanche ElyLouisiana State104782.27
592DaeSean HamiltonATHStaffordVAMountain ViewPenn State111781.62
593Brandon BellLBMays LandingNJOakcrestPenn State110779.45
594John ArmstrongRBOrlandoFLOlympiaWake Forest120778.62
595Nigel HarrisLBTampaFLHillsboroughSouth Florida120777.22
596Chase AbbingtonATHSt. PetersMOFort Zumwalt SouthMissouri105776.70
597J.T. BarrettQBWichita FallsTXRiderOhio State105776.67
598Demetrius CherryDESan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.Arizona State111776.44
599Kwamane BowensWRVirginia BeachVASalemHawaii110775.82
600Vili LeveniDEHurstTXL. D. BellOklahoma State112774.68
601Jay EllisonDTHamiltonGAHarris County103773.32
602Devyn SalmonDTPlant CityFLPlant CityMichigan State112772.49
603Christian HackenbergQBFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyPenn State103772.47
604Lorenzo WoodleyRBMiamiFLColumbusMassachusetts111772.32
605Micah ReedRBCrestviewFLCrestviewCentral Florida111772.31
606Jake CamposOLWest Des MoinesIAValleyIowa State104770.44
607Chavas RawlinsQBMonessenPAMonessenWest Virginia111770.42
608Bryant Gross-ArmientoDBPlantationFLAmerican HeritageRutgers121762.53
609Shaquem GriffinDBSt. PetersburgFLLakewoodCentral Florida120762.45
610James ClarkLBSebastianFLSebastian RiverLouisiana Lafayette112762.41
611Christopher WorleyLBClevelandOHGlenville Academic CampusOhio State104760.38
612Jacky MarcellusRBImmokaleeFLImmokaleeWest Virginia110758.33
613T.J. JohnsonRBCape CoralFLIsland CoastArizona111758.03
614Jamone BoydDELee's SummitMOLee's Summit West105756.79
615Brisly EstimeDBDelray BeachFLAtlanticSyracuse120756.40
616Keanu NealDBBushnellFLSouth SumterFlorida103754.27
617Lance VirgileLBFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasWake Forest110754.03
618Joe SandersDELaGrangeGALa Grange111753.70
619Alex CollinsRBPlantationFLSouth PlantationArkansas104752.02
620Tra'von ChapmanQBKentOHTheodore Kent RooseveltPittsburgh111751.80
621Kenneth Santa MarinaOLNew OrleansLAMcDonogh 35Tulane103751.64
622Eric CarterWRLakelandFLLake GibsonMinnesota111751.30
623Bryson HendersonDEMansfieldTXMansfield SummitTexas Christian103749.57
624Jaryd Jones-SmithOLPhiladelphiaPAWest CatholicPittsburgh103748.36
625Brice RamseyQBKingslandGACamden CountyGeorgia96748.21
626Danny FriendTEMorrisILMorrisIndiana111748.09
627Marvin GrossDEBaltimoreMDDunbarWest Virginia110747.33
628Tatum TaylorDBSeattleWAO'Dea110746.46
629Eric BeiselLBFentonMORockwood SummitMissouri104746.44
630JaQuay WilliamsWRFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyTexas A&M95745.69
631Jerel MorrowATHEmporiaKSEmporiaOklahoma State104745.29
632Eric TetlowOLRichmondVAMills E GodwinVirginia110743.96
633Johnny O'NealLBDublinGAWest LaurensGeorgia95743.14
634John StepecDEMentorOHLake CatholicToledo110741.93
635Kendall MooreOLChicagoILSimeonSyracuse111741.43
636Xavier WoodsDBWest MonroeLAWest MonroeLouisiana Tech111740.85
637Dallas HinkhouseOLCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Illinois120740.54
638Corey SmithDENew OrleansLAO. Perry WalkerArizona State111737.89
639David JohnsonLBLithoniaGALithoniaSouth Carolina101736.67
640Darius PaigeDTFoleyALFoleyAlabama103734.89
641Raheem FalkinsWRNew OrleansLAG W CarverAlabama102734.77
642D.J. DeanATHNewtonTXNewtonArkansas112734.68
643Nick RamirezLBLee's SummitMOLee's Summit WestKansas State103734.32
644Ernest SuttlesDETampaFLGaitherNebraska112732.25
645Justin AkinsDEJacksonGAJacksonGeorgia Tech102731.98
646D.J. WardDEMooreOKSouthmooreOklahoma94730.57
647Demetrius HillDEKankakeeIL102729.12
648Lavon ColemanRBLompocCALompocWashington101726.60
649John LopezOLOrangeCALutheranUCLA101725.99
650Leroy ClarkDBMiamiFLArchbishop CarrollPurdue102725.60
651Joshua JonesDBWalled LakeMIWesternNorth Carolina State110725.28
652Chris JonesDEHoustonMSHoustonMississippi State94724.75
653Justin TaimatuiaDTFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.Boise State111724.03
654Mike WilliamsWRSanteeSCLake MarionClemson95723.30
655Azeem VictorLBPomonaCAPomonaWashington111722.92
656Jacarthy MackLBLithoniaGAMartin Luther KingTexas Tech102722.05
657Demetrius CooperDEChicagoILJulianMichigan State102721.82
658Darren DowdellATHAtlantaGAGradyEast Carolina110721.39
659Berkley EdwardsRBChelseaMIChelseaMinnesota110721.14
660Ellis JeffersonWRDentonTXGuyerArizona State101719.18
661Marquis HaynesDEJacksonvilleFLUniversity Christian SchoolNorth Carolina101719.17
662Jasper SasserATHJacksonvilleFLWolfsonSouth Carolina103718.58
663Marcus McShepardDBCleveland HeightsOHCleveland HeightsNorthwestern110718.56
664Rashard FantATHFairburnGAOur Lady Of MercyIndiana111717.90
665Corey VereenLBWinter GardenFLWest OrangeTennessee102717.88
666Marcus McWilsonDBYoungstownOHCardinal MooneyKentucky102717.52
667Ramar DennisDEOrlandoFLOlympia110714.73
668Dezmond WorthamRBCarrolltonTXHebronWake Forest110712.34
669Bucky HodgesQBVirginia BeachVASalemVirginia Tech101711.65
670Jeremi HallOLEast PointGATri CitiesSouth Florida100710.97
671Wayne GallmanRBLoganvilleGAGraysonClemson94710.38
672Dalton RodriguezOLTulsaOKUnionTulsa93710.21
673Kevin GladneyWRAkronOHFirestone SeniorNebraska103709.17
674Al-Rasheed BentonLBNewarkNJShabazzWest Virginia100705.42
675Derrick Mitchell Jr.ATHSt. LouisMOVashonIowa102703.19
676Matt DimonDEKatyTXKatyOklahoma95703.14
677Mitch TrubiskyQBMentorOHMentorNorth Carolina93703.11
678Randy HeidemanOLNormalILNormal CommunityMiami (Ohio)110702.46
679Poasi MoalaOLMoreno ValleyCARancho VerdeUCLA101701.84
680Alex RedmondOLLos AlamitosCALos AlamitosUCLA101701.71
681Johnathan AlstonATHBunnNCBunnNorth Carolina State94701.26
682Chris SeisayATHAmerican CanyonCAAmerican CanyonOregon102700.17
683Chevoski CollinsATHLivingstonTXLivingstonTexas95699.40
684Reggie BrownDBTampaFLJesuit110698.37
685B.J. HammondWRGadsdenALGadsden CityMississippi State101698.18
686Kenton GibbsDTDetroitMICass TechNorth Carolina State101697.34
687Chikwe ObasihDEBrookfieldWICentralWisconsin101696.84
688Dymonte ThomasDBAllianceOHMarlingtonMichigan94695.11
689Kamalei CorreaDTHonoluluHISt. LouisBoise State101694.93
690Kenny FlowersLBHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Auburn93694.30
691Daniel DavisDEGrand BlancMIGrand BlancToledo110690.95
692Kennar JohnsonDBPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Georgia101689.30
693Johnell BarnesWRFort MyersFLDunbarDuke110689.29
694Koa KaleopaaLBLa MiradaCALa Mirada101687.91
695A'Shawn RobinsonDTFort WorthTXArlington HeightsAlabama87687.57
696Ty SlaninaATHEast BernardTXEast BernardTexas Christian93686.88
697Darien WillistonDEBushnellFLSouth Sumter101686.64
698Desmond LawrenceDBCharlotteNCChristianNorth Carolina94686.30
699Dan SamuelsonOLPlymouthINPlymouthMichigan102684.31
700Paulo LepuaDTHarbor CityCANarbonneWashington State100683.70
701Brandon ArnoldDBEncinoCACrespiOregon State101683.56
702Damien ParrisOLSan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.Houston100682.86
703Thomas DuarteWRSanta AnaCAMater DeiUCLA92682.37
704Sterling KoronaOLSan AntonioTXRonald ReaganDuke100680.34
705John O'KornQBFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasHouston92677.02
706George AdeosunOLAlpharettaGAAlpharettaVirginia93676.84
707Tim HarrisDBRichmondVAVarinaVirginia92675.19
708Darius JamesOLKilleenTXHarker HeightsTexas86674.27
709Brandon HinesLBDallasTXKimballNew Mexico State102673.97
710Austin JupeDBSan AntonioTXEast CentralBaylor102673.86
711Parker BoehmeQBJacksonvilleFLSandalwoodDuke100673.20
712Deondre SkinnerTEPattersonLAPattersonHouston93672.55
713Jason SmithATHMobileALMcGill ToolenAuburn92672.00
714Sean AvantWRMiramarFLMiramar100671.04
715Artie BurnsDBMiamiFLNorthwesternMiami (Florida)84670.37
716Marcus FarriaDEPeoriaAZCentennialWashington92670.10
717D.J. JusteATHPort St. LucieFLPort St. LucieFlorida Atlantic110669.29
718Derrick GriffinWRRosenbergTXTerryMiami (Florida)85667.00
719Mykel Traylor-BennettWRReynoldsburgOHReynoldsburgAkron100666.63
720Jake ReplogleDECentervilleOHCentervillePurdue100666.15
721Alexander OfficerOLRochesterNYEastridge SeniorPittsburgh100665.51
722Luke MacLeanDEGrand BlancMIGrand BlancPittsburgh100664.83
723Elroy MastersWRPeoriaAZSunrise MountainColorado State110664.77
724Rennie ChildsRBHoustonTXCypress RidgeOklahoma State102661.88
725Darwyn KellyDBWashingtonDCH. D. WoodsonIllinois100661.87
726James JohnsonDBUplandCAUplandArizona State100660.14
727Cedric JonesDBMemphisTNMemphis East100660.09
728Poet ThomasOLBeverly HillsMICountry DayTexas Tech101659.93
729Jacorey WarrickWRHoustonTXCypress FallsTexas86659.83
730Brian WalkerDBCharlotteNCMallard CreekNorth Carolina91659.37
731Milan CollinsATHForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraMaryland100658.91
732Will EarleyDBMesquiteTXWest MesquiteArizona State101657.70
733Kyle HicksRBArlingtonTXMartinTexas Christian87657.66
734Cre MooreDBBroken ArrowOKBroken ArrowKansas State101657.28
735Martrell SpaightLBCoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.Arkansas93656.42
736Andy DoddOLLindaleGAPepperellLouisiana State84656.21
737Charles OkonkwoDBFontanaCASummitOregon State101656.09
738DeAndre WoodsWRPinsonALClayVanderbilt91656.03
739Brandon KingDBHighlandKSHighland C.C.Auburn100654.22
740Levonte WhitfieldWROrlandoFLJonesFlorida State86654.20
741Kahlee WoodsLBShermanTXShermanTexas Tech100654.06
742James CoxWRTuscaloosaALNorthridgeSouthern Mississippi91653.60
743Ishmael HymanWRHolmdelNJSt John VianneyKansas100652.25
744Malik GreavesDBJacksonvilleFLSandalwoodWest Virginia91650.34
745Donta WilkinsDTDumfriesVAPotomac SeniorVirginia90649.48
746Connor O'BrienDBRancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita CatholicWashington91649.29
747Aaron BattenTEHialeahFLDade ChristianSyracuse100649.28
748Devon EdwardsTEColumbusOHEastmoorPittsburgh91649.08
749James JuliusDBOrlandoFLEvans101648.60
750Mohamed CamaraLBCummingGAWest ForsythSouth Carolina93648.55
751Thomas OserOLNorth HollywoodCAHarvard WestlakeStanford92647.78
752John MundtTEModestoCACentral CatholicOregon91646.39
753Nate AndrewsATHFairhopeALFairhope SchoolFlorida State92645.83
754Rashad KinlawATHGallowayNJAbsegamiNotre Dame92644.93
755Jordan EvansLBNormanOKNorthOklahoma101644.58
756Herbert MooreDTMemphisTNMemphis EastMississippi91642.37
757Johnny JeffersonRBKilleenTXShoemakerBaylor85642.20
758Michael StevensonDBClearwaterFLCentral CatholicWake Forest100641.69
759Dee LinerDEMuscle ShoalsALMuscle ShoalsAlabama83640.87
760DeVondre SeymourOLSuwaneeGANorth GwinnettGeorgia84640.39
761T.J. McCollumDBPinsonALClayAlabama Birmingham100639.96
762Myles NashATHSicklervilleNJTimber CreekRutgers91639.95
763Da'Mario JonesWRWestlandMIJohn GlennMichigan93639.51
764Kyrin PriesterWRSnellvilleGABrookwoodClemson85639.42
765Andre PattonWRWilmingtonDESt. ElizabethRutgers90639.16
766Kyle KemptQBMassillonOHWashingtonOregon State90638.66
767Patrick DoughertyDEAuroraOHAuroraIndiana100636.95
768Jake BoyntonOLMariettaGAWalton100635.85
769Keishawn BierriaLBHarbor CityCANarbonneWashington90633.97
770Eric JoraskieDEMount CarmelPAMount Carmel Area Jr SrNorthwestern90631.48
771Raymond DavisonDEEncinoCACrespiCalifornia91630.96
772Fred MelifonwuDESan DiegoCALincolnSan Diego State100630.29
773Cameron ToneyLBHuntsvilleALHuntsvilleAuburn82630.14
774Chris HuhnOLPickeringtonOHPickerington NorthMarshall100630.01
775Diocemy St. JusteRBSantalucesFLSantalucesHawaii101629.77
776Nate CrawfordDEPensacolaFLWest Florida TechMissouri91627.22
777John KennyLBCarmelINCarmelIowa91627.11
778Keeon JohnsonWRKannapolisNCBrownVirginia91626.93
779Tigi HillDBMesaAZMesa C.C.Hawaii90626.49
780Corey WinfieldWRSt. LouisMORiverview GardensSyracuse91625.50
781Kevin KingDBOaklandCABishop O'DowdWashington90621.64
782Jerod FernandezLBLake MaryFLLake MaryNorth Carolina State90620.77
783Lucas CrowleyOLPonte VedraFLNeaseNorth Carolina83619.26
784Corion WebsterRBAtlantaTXAtlantaOklahoma State84619.14
785James LooneyDELake WorthFLLake WorthWake Forest100617.51
786Troy FumagalliTEAuroraILWaubonsie Valley91615.59
787Deoundrei DavisLBCypressTXCypress WoodsTexas76615.05
788Daikiel ShortsWRElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyWest Virginia91612.65
789Khairi BaileyDEChicagoILMorgan ParkWestern Michigan90612.65
790Damian WilliamsQBMetairieLARummelMississippi State92611.61
791Kewan AlfredDEAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Memphis100611.47
792Rashawn SmithLBFlorenceALFlorenceMississippi91611.44
793Tevin MontgomeryDTMarionMATabor AcademyBoston College91610.18
794Dakota AustinDBLancasterTXLancasterOklahoma91610.00
795Kingsley OparaDTJacksonvilleFLMandarinMaryland90608.68
796Nick TerryDTElk GroveCAPleasant GroveBoise State91608.66
797David MakaDTTustinCATustinArizona90608.41
798Lowell LotuleleiDTSouth JordanUTBingham82607.66
799Shane MorrisQBWarrenMIDe La SalleMichigan83607.44
800Kent PerkinsOLDallasTXLake HighlandsTexas77604.84
801Caleb TuckerLBMonroeLAOuachita ParishHouston90604.43
802Kelvin TaylorRBBelle GladeFLGlades DayFlorida75604.16
803DeAngelo YanceyWRAtlantaGAMaysPurdue91604.04
804Kristopher SmithLBFlowery BranchGAFlowery BranchIndiana90603.97
805Fred RossWRTylerTXJohn TylerMississippi State83603.35
806Damien WilsonLBEllisvilleMSJones County J.C.Minnesota100601.78
807Nick MarshallQBGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.Auburn83601.08
808Donnie White Jr.DESt. LouisMODeSmetNew Mexico91600.59
809Parker McLeodQBMariettaGAWaltonAlabama82600.32
810Jay ArnoldDERockwallTXRockwall-HeathTexas A&M82599.30
811Joey BloomfieldOLLouisvilleKYBallardKansas91598.75
812Desmond KingDBDetroitMICrockettIowa91598.72
813Carroll WashingtonDBSalinasCAHartnell C.C.Arkansas81598.72
814Javess BlueWREl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Kentucky81598.16
815Cleshawn PageDBLos AngelesCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.91597.46
816Tanner VallejoLBGrass ValleyCANevada UnionBoise State91597.04
817Grant LingafelterOLChagrin FallsOHChagrin FallsWest Virginia90596.34
818Chequan BurkettDBMontogmeryALCarverCentral Florida91596.26
819Keshawn HendersonWRDallasTXWilmer-Hutchins83595.76
820Denzell EvansRBBellaireTXBellaireArkansas83594.66
821Rahmon SwainLBEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.South Florida83594.53
822DeAndre MillerLBBuckeyeAZBuckeyeArizona91593.85
823Altee TenpennyRBNorth Little RockARNorth Little RockAlabama75593.43
824Travis CustisRBHamptonGALovejoyGeorgia Tech82592.51
825Jalin MarshallATHMiddletownOHMiddletownOhio State82592.14
826Simeon ThomasDBMiami GardensFLCarol CityLouisiana Lafayette92591.83
827Marquez GraysonRBLexingtonNCLexington82591.78
828Robbie RhodesWRFort WorthTXSouthwestBaylor76591.66
829Sean ConstantineLBBellevueWABellevueWashington81590.05
830Kareem HuntRBWilloughbyOHSouth High SchoolToledo90589.62
831Drew WolitarskyWRCanyon CountryCACanyonMinnesota90587.32
832LaChaston SmithLBStatesvilleNCSouth IredellVirginia82587.12
833Mikey BartDEBufordGABufordNorth Carolina90586.30
834Markeith AmblesWRYumaAZArizona Western C.C.90586.04
835Ryan BurnsQBAshburnVAStone BridgeStanford81585.61
836Josh KnightWRFort PierceFLFort Pierce CentralMarshall100585.11
837Matt AlvitiQBPark RidgeILMaine SouthNorthwestern83584.05
838Johnathan HowardWRRochelleGAWilcox CountyNorth Carolina81583.62
839Johnny Ragin IIILBWilsonvilleORWilsonvilleCalifornia81580.89
840De'Niro LasterLBClevelandOHCleveland HeightsMinnesota90579.80
841Blake HolderWRStreamwoodILStreamwoodNorthern Illinois90578.58
842John DiarseWRMonroeLANevilleLouisiana State74578.39
843Mycial AllenDBDetroitMIMartin Luther KingNorthern Illinois90577.63
844Tyus BowserDETylerTXJohn TylerHouston82577.10
845John FranklinQBPlantationFLSouth PlantationFlorida State91576.36
846Daniel ReidATHChesterVAThomas DaleVirginia Tech81576.08
847Aregeros TurnerRBAkronOHCopleyNorthern Illinois80575.73
848Pat MaloneyOLPark RidgeILMaine SouthBall State90575.58
849X'avier ShepherdWRLakewoodCALakewoodUtah81575.35
850Justin WilliamsDBPort St. LucieFLTreasure CoastMichigan State82574.50
851Charles WalkerDTGarlandTXSouth GarlandOklahoma91574.37
852Jake RohATHScottsdaleAZChaparralBoise State81573.20
853Steve ElmerOLMidlandMIMidlandNotre Dame75572.40
854Evan PanfilDENew LenoxILLincoln Way CentralPurdue90572.38
855Terrell PinsonDBFultonMSItawamba C.C.Louisiana Tech90571.56
856Ki-Jana EvansOLChicagoILHarlan90571.53
857Devonte DanzeyOLHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Auburn81571.18
858Donnel PumphreyRBNorth Las VegasNVCanyon SpringsSan Diego State90571.14
859Daquawn BrownDBLos AngelesCADorseyWashington State81569.90
860Jerlarius WatkinsATHSanfordFLSeminole90569.13
861Austin DroogsmaOLGulf BreezeFLGulf Breeze82568.93
862Taj LetmanDBGoodmanMSHolmes C.C.Marshall83568.12
863Mason FriedlineOLShorelineWAKings81567.02
864Justin HolmanQBStone MountainGAStephensonCentral Florida81565.09
865Kevin MauriceDTOrlandoFLFreedomNebraska91565.02
866Jermaine CarterLBWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate AcademyMaryland90564.64
867Bryce KingOLDillonSCDillonSouth Carolina73562.49
868Travon BlanchardLBOrangeTXWest Orange-StarkBaylor83561.73
869Taurean FergusonDBJonesboroGAJonesboroVanderbilt81559.92
870Colton GoeasLBHonoluluHISt. LouisKansas81559.61
871Matt BurkeTEWest Palm BeachFLCardinal NewmanPurdue91559.48
872Andrew BashamDTLynnwoodWALynnwoodWashington80558.60
873Myles NashATHErialNJ80558.49
874Josh BanderasLBLincolnNELincoln SouthwestNebraska73558.06
875Myles WillisATHAtlantaGAMarist SchoolBoston College81556.05
876Darrius SimsDBMemphisTNWhitehavenVanderbilt80553.88
877William FullerWRPhiladelphiaPARoman CatholicNotre Dame81553.75
878Tolando ClevelandDBPowder SpringsGAHillgroveMississippi State80553.10
879D'Von IsaacOLMcDonoughGAHenry CountyWestern Kentucky90552.53
880Hassan ChildsDBKissimmeeFLOsceolaSouth Florida80552.31
881Reginald GreenATHCranfordNJCranfordPittsburgh81551.98
882Davis WebbQBProsperTXProsperTexas Tech81550.34
883Matt HarrisATHLaGrangeILLyons Township NNorthwestern81550.21
884Dionte SavageOLYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Oklahoma82549.95
885Tyler WinstonATHAntelopeCAAntelopeSan Jose State81548.42
886Courtney MigginsDELithoniaGAMiller GroveLouisiana Lafayette80547.77
887De'Marieya NelsonTEStocktonCASan Joaquin Delta C.C.Arizona State80547.65
888Marquis WallaceOLScrantonPALackawanna C.C.East Carolina80547.59
889Andre RossDECorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.73547.31
890Hodari ChristianLBMcKeesportPAMcKeesportWest Virginia80546.65
891T. J. GreenATHSylacaugaALSylacaugaClemson81546.33
892Ulric JonesDEOxfordALOxford73545.97
893Dreamius SmithRBEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.West Virginia73544.85
894Elijah GeorgeOLLas VegasNVArbor ViewOregon81544.63
895Ishmael WilsonOLDallasTXBishop DunneTexas A&M74544.36
896Richy AndersonRBFrederickMDThomas JohnsonPenn State80543.19
897Bryce PetersRBHoustonTXCypress FallsColorado State90542.38
898Jason CarrDEMemphisTNWhite StationTennessee72542.03
899Donald GageWRZacharyLAZacharyHouston81541.87
900Baylen BrownOLSan AntonioTXO'ConnorTexas Tech72541.05
901Antonio McGheeDTBossier CityLAParkway81540.82
902Cameron ClearTEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Texas A&M72539.52
903Mitchell BellOLCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Louisiana Tech82537.64
904A.J. RichardsonWRHarbor CityCANarbonneBoise State81537.36
905Kennard SwansonRBLakelandFLLake GibsonSouth Florida72537.15
906Myke TavarresLBWeedCACollege of the SiskiyousArkansas72535.32
907Maliek CollinsDTKansas CityMOCenterNebraska73534.54
908Ade ArunaDELa PorteINLa Lumiere SchoolTulane80534.46
909Shon AkinsDBNorcrossGANorcrossMiddle Tennessee State90534.22
910Jared DangerfieldWRFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.81533.41
911Dawuane SmootDEGroveportOHGroveport MadisonIllinois80533.27
912Dashawn BentonATHAtlantaGAGradyEast Carolina80532.78
913Demaris PeppersDTMemphisTNFairleyMinnesota81532.73
914Jon WisnieskiTEWest Des MoinesIADowlingIowa72532.55
915Nick ThurmanDTDallasTXLake HighlandsHouston81530.08
916Jack McDonaldOLDorchesterMABoston College HighVirginia80527.91
917Tiquention ColemanDBMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeArkansas73527.48
918Michael JohnsonDBMiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonMarshall72526.31
919Robert GarciaDETampaFLJesuitIowa State80525.31
920Kolton ShindelarTELibertyMOLiberty SeniorTulsa73525.15
921Scott OrndoffTEPittsburghPASeton La SallePittsburgh73524.72
922Caleb BaileyLBRomeovilleILRomeovilleWestern Michigan80524.50
923DeJuan RogersDBDetroitMICass TechToledo80524.48
924Taylor MariniTELake MaryFLLake MaryRutgers80524.33
925Ben HughesDTWacoTXUniversityOklahoma State72524.32
926Tyler EdwardsOLBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.72524.25
927Delando JohnsonATHTowsonMDCalvert HallToledo80524.02
928Naashon HughesLBHarker HeightsTXHarker HeightsTexas66523.28
929Evan EngramTEPowder SpringsGAHillgroveMississippi80523.19
930Dantwaun O'NealWRDelandFLDeland90522.41
931Chad DavisDBRichmondTXBushNorth Texas80521.97
932Donald RockerOLJacksonvilleFLSandalwoodWestern Kentucky80521.84
933David MoffittLBConcordCADe La SalleNevada Las Vegas80521.57
934Zach BenjaminWRTampaFLTampa CatholicSouth Florida80521.46
935Andre LewisWRPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.Utah71520.81
936Cameron FraserOLPhenix CityALCentralLouisville81520.06
937Caleb DayATHHilliardOHDarbyIllinois72519.22
938Christian DaimlerOLHoustonTXStratfordOklahoma81518.81
939Alfred PullomDBCypressTXCypress WoodsBaylor72518.49
940Shakir SotoDEWilkes BarrePAG.A.R. MemorialPittsburgh80516.85
941Damon WashingtonDBKirtlandOHKirtlandMiami (Ohio)80516.10
942Mark BarrWRFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasCincinnati80516.05
943Javon HadleyDBMiamiFLMiami PalmettoConnecticut80515.89
944Jason ReeseTEEulessTXTrinityMissouri72515.69
945Khari Waithe-AlexanderDEStone MountainGAStephenson80515.24
946Shane CockerilleQBBaltimoreMDGilman SchoolMaryland73514.96
947Joseph NoteboomDEPlanoTXPlanoTexas Christian71510.78
948Darryl RichardsonQBSeffnerFLArmwoodSan Diego State72510.64
949Jeremy JohnsonQBMontgomeryALCarverAuburn71510.53
950Carlis ParkerATHStatesvilleNCStatesvilleVirginia Tech71510.44
951Tristan CooperWRTampaFLPlantTulane80510.15
952Aaron WimberlyRBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Iowa State72509.91
953Emmanuel BibbsTEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Iowa State72509.84
954Zaire WilliamsRBSicklervilleNJTimber CreekTemple71507.85
955Davion OrpheyDBSanta AnaCASanta Ana C.C.Utah71506.46
956Tony PittmanRBHamptonVAPhoebusMarshall70505.28
957Jaleel CantyDBLansingMIEverettEastern Michigan80504.39
958Reggie McGeeLBOlneyMDGood Counsel71504.23
959Jajuan DulaneyOLPowder SpringsGAMcEachernMaryland80503.82
960Robert DavisRBTampaFLCarrollwood DayMemphis80503.17
961Mario AlfordWRMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeWest Virginia70503.03
962Montell CozartQBRoeland ParkKSBishop MiegeKansas71503.01
963Jamieon MossLBElizabeth CityNCNortheasternVirginia Tech71502.87
964Shaquille FlukerDBScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Georgia73502.43
965Jerome McClainDTSenatobiaMSNorthwest Mississippi C.C.South Alabama80502.16
966Joseph GlennRBGiddingsTXGiddingsHouston80501.49
967Julius WilsonWRCulver CityCACulver CitySan Diego State70501.44
968Nate JeppesenOLPortageMIPortage CentralToledo80500.42
969Kyle SchafenackerOLFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasConnecticut71498.43
970Frankie DavisDEBroken ArrowOKBroken ArrowTulsa80497.69
971Josh CardielloOLBufordGABufordGeorgia65497.55
972Ashton ShumpertATHFultonMSItawamba AgriculturalMississippi State63496.89
973Kani BenoitRBPhoenixAZThunderbirdOregon81496.27
974Steve WesleyDBArlingtonTXBowieTexas Christian71495.90
975Isaiah GoldenDTCarthageTXCarthageTexas A&M65495.35
976Marwin EvansDBHighlandKSHighland C.C.Utah State72495.28
977Maurice SwainOLLaGrangeGATroup70494.05
978Lucas AskewTEBig SandyTXHarmonyTexas State80493.13
979Jermel WalkerWRRancho CucamongaCARancho Cucamonga70492.52
980Ladell MarshallWRFort WorthTXO D Wyatt71492.33
981Hendrick EkpeDELewisvilleTXLewisvilleMinnesota70491.37
982Kevin ShortDBFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.Kansas71490.77
983Jacquille VeiiATHGaithersburgMDThe Avalon SchoolMaryland71490.09
984D.J. KillingsDBJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastCentral Florida70489.44
985Octavius JacksonOLMoultrieGAColquitt CountyFlorida71488.84
986Taijuan ThomasWRMonroeLAOuachita ParishStanford71488.21
987Braxton IsaacOLLos AltosCAFoothill C.C.Nevada70488.05
988Riley SorensonOLRancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita CatholicWashington State70486.30
989Chris BorrayoOLParamountCAParamountCalifornia70486.29
990Cortez LeonardDBHogansvilleGACallaway70485.73
991Wendell SmallwoodRBElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyWest Virginia70485.57
992Jordan SternsDBCiboloTXSteeleOklahoma State72485.56
993Chauntez JacksonDEInglewoodCAInglewoodHouston70484.42
994Quinn ThompsonTEEdinboroPAGeneral McLaneConnecticut80484.29
995David KamaraDBLoganvilleGAGraysonMississippi71484.25
996Corey LawrenceATHDel CityOKDel CityOregon State71483.74
997Marcellus PippinsDBEl CerritoCAEl Cerrito70483.18
998Kamani ThomasRBDallasGAEast PauldingMiddle Tennessee State70481.69
999Eason FromayanOLAlpharettaGAMiltonTexas Christian71481.64
1000Justin MoodyDEPhiladelphiaPAGeorge WashingtonPittsburgh70481.44
1001Thomas TynerRBBeavertonORAlohaOregon62480.03
1002Jordan LeggettTENavarreFLNavarreClemson72479.94
1003Jeremey ChappelleWRTylerTXTyler J.C.Mississippi State70479.70
1004Marcus WardDBVestavia HillsALVestavia HillsWestern Kentucky80478.67
1005Jalen BattleATHFort LauderdaleFLUniversity School80478.39
1006Joshua MercerRBGuytonGASouth EffinghamNorth Carolina State71478.32
1007Nathan MarcusTEGlen EllynILGlenbard WestVanderbilt70476.94
1008Keith WhitelyRBLa PorteTXLa PorteNevada Las Vegas80475.92
1009Ricky JeuneWRMontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sGeorgia Tech70475.88
1010Jermaine AntoineATHLoreauvilleLALoreauvilleTexas Christian72474.87
1011Gerald PerryWRMemphisTNWhitehavenVanderbilt70474.61
1012Gabe PerezLBPlacentiaCAValenciaBoise State71472.60
1013Jaylon ScottDBDallasTXCarterTexas El Paso70471.98
1014Isaiah GourdineDBFarmington HillsMIFarmingtonBowling Green70471.61
1015Latevius RayfordWRMemphisTNCentralVanderbilt70471.44
1016Leon JacobsLBSanta ClaritaCAGolden ValleyWisconsin71470.22
1017Chidobe AwuzieDBSan JoseCAOak GroveColorado70467.20
1018Austin KurkeDEEl SegundoCAEl SegundoNavy70466.34
1019Dan MonterosoWRSaint ClairsvilleOHSaint ClairsvillePurdue70466.31
1020J.J. GreenATHKingslandGACamden CountyGeorgia62465.65
1021Zelt MinorDEHoustonTXLamarSouthern Methodist70463.54
1022Laray SmithRBBrooklynNYXaverianIndiana70463.47
1023Isaac GriffithWRFort WayneINHomesteadIndiana70462.11
1024Aaron HushDEFranklinMADean J.C.70461.15
1025Shaan WashingtonATHAlexandriaLAAlexandriaTexas A&M61460.77
1026Vincent TaylorDTSan AntonioTXJames MadisonOklahoma State62460.05
1027Dezwan PolkLBColumbusOHWhetstonePurdue70459.87
1028Aneas HenricksDBBastropTXBastropTexas San Antonio70459.41
1029Junior JosephLBWest LawnPAWilsonConnecticut70459.03
1030Dontravious WilsonRBBufordGABufordCentral Florida70458.25
1031John JohnsonDBHyattsvilleMDNorthwestern SeniorBoston College71457.99
1032Devin HolidayATHSan MarcosCAMission HillsArizona70457.71
1033Kyle KragenDEPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.California70456.38
1034Carlos HendersonATHNew OrleansLAMcDonogh 35Louisiana Tech70455.50
1035Jacob ChaffinDTBirminghamALSpain ParkSouth Alabama80455.19
1036Ke'tyrus MarksDTRiviera BeachFLSuncoastArkansas71454.49
1037Nathan GerryATHSioux FallsSDWashingtonNebraska62453.04
1038Justin MadisonLBTampaFLRobinsonIowa State70452.14
1039Korey CunninghamTEMontevalloALMontevalloCincinnati70452.00
1040Mike TysonSNorfolkVACincinnati62451.67
1041Finesse MiddletonDTGadsdenALGadsden CityLouisville70451.31
1042Temi AlakaWRHoustonTXCypress FallsRice70450.64
1043Josh ThomasOLShreveportLAEvangel ChristianHouston70450.32
1044Ryan WhiteDBLouisvilleKYTrinityVanderbilt62450.22
1045Deveon SmithRBWarrenOHHowlandMichigan62448.42
1046R.J. PrinceOLAlbemarleNCAlbermarleNorth Carolina62448.37
1047Dave BrightOLSanta AnaCAMater DeiStanford61447.84
1048Devante CovingtonDERockinghamNCRichmond CountySouth Carolina62447.30
1049Zach ChallingsworthWRMcDonaldPASouth FayettePittsburgh70446.97
1050Doug RandolphLBRichmondVAWoodberry Forest SchoolNotre Dame62446.70
1051Martin HillDBWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Texas Tech70445.83
1052Tristan NickelsonOLLeague CityTXClear Falls61445.77
1053Brad WatsonDBRound RockTXWestwoodWake Forest62444.29
1054Jack AustinWRChino HillsCAChino HillsCalifornia61444.17
1055Zach AllenQBTempleTXTempleTexas Christian71444.10
1056Gary MooreWRClarksvilleTXClarksvilleTexas Tech62443.95
1057Nigel BowdenLBMaconGACentralVanderbilt60443.63
1058Aaron BanksDBChicagoILSimeonBowling Green70443.14
1059Chris FoxOLParkerCOPonderosaMichigan62441.10
1060Maurice ChandlerDBLawtonOKLawton61440.24
1061LeRoy TanoaiOLSherman OaksCANotre Dame61440.22
1062DeQuinton OsborneDTGrand PrairieTXSouth Grand Prairie62439.98
1063Garret DooleyLBRochesterILRochesterWisconsin61439.75
1064Lamar JordanATHFriscoTXCentennialNew Mexico71439.75
1065Nick HaynesOLNicevilleFLNicevilleKentucky70439.03
1066Mercy MastonDBBakersfieldCABakersfield C.C.Boise State61438.19
1067Jordan FuchsTEMiddle VillageNYChrist The KingConnecticut61438.19
1068Jarrod ClementsDETrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonIllinois60437.91
1069Andrew NelsonOLHersheyPAHersheyPenn State61436.82
1070Christopher RobinsonDTShreveportLAWoodlawnSouthern Mississippi61435.46
1071Juwan DickeyWRMariettaGALassiter61434.61
1072Dane CraneOLRancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita CatholicWashington61433.81
1073Connor CenterTESyracuseNYChristian Brothers61433.73
1074Jevius TerryDBMcDonoughGAEagle's LandingTroy70433.59
1075Chris BurtonTEDanvilleVAGeorge WashingtonCincinnati60433.17
1076Jawuan WoodleyLBColumbusOHBishop HartleyToledo70433.07
1077Csont'e YorkWRHarper WoodsMIChandler Park AcademyMichigan61432.93
1078Dontea AyresRBMiddletownDEMiddletownRutgers60432.75
1079Vita VeaDEMilpitasCAMilpitas60432.04
1080Rasheen JonesLBCincinnatiOHNorthwestCincinnati60430.77
1081Corey RobinsonWRSan AntonioTXSan Antonio ChristianNotre Dame61430.62
1082Danny EzechukwuLBLithoniaGAArabia MountainPurdue70430.02
1083Zach BarnesLBLoganvilleGAGraysonTexas Tech60427.81
1084Nick ThomasonLBBoonevilleMSNortheast Mississippi C.C.Louisiana Tech70426.66
1085Keith TowbridgeTEToledoOHCentral CatholicLouisville61426.17
1086Brian BridgewaterTEBaton RougeLA54425.85
1087Reggie MilesDEWoodbridgeVAC. D. HyltonNavy60425.25
1088Jordan HuffRBMobileALSt. Paul'sNorthern Illinois60425.24
1089Byron BondsDTAllenTXAllenBaylor61425.20
1090Kaleb BlanchardRBDenham SpringsLADenham SpringsSouth Alabama61424.85
1091Lyndon TulimasealiiDEPalm DesertCACollege of the DesertOregon State60424.68
1092Dila RosemondATHCypressTXCypress SpringsTexas State61424.18
1093Patrick MorrisOLDentonTXGuyerTexas Christian61424.14
1094Blake KellerDEBradentonFLManateeCentral Florida60423.94
1095Jonathan ParkerRBSt. LouisMOChristian Brothers College HighIowa60423.81
1096Vincent MayleWRRosevilleCASierra C.C.Washington State60423.65
1097Solo CeesayDESaint LouisMOJohn Burroughs School70423.44
1098Curtis CothranDENewtownPACouncil Rock NorthPenn State60423.09
1099Corey MangesTERowlettTXRowlett70422.33
1100Trey CheekDBLawrencevilleGAArcherCalifornia60421.73
1101Devontae BookerRBSacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Utah60421.60
1102Xavier JohnsonRBTampaFLChamberlainSouth Alabama70421.55
1103Mark WilsonDEHamptonVAPhoebusCincinnati60421.07
1104Seyvon LowryDEJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastCentral Florida60420.19
1105Tanner McEvoyQBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Wisconsin54419.92
1106Isaac TannerLBTampaFLFreedomWestern Kentucky70419.79
1107Bryan AjumobiWRGrand PrairieTXSouth Grand PrairieIowa State60418.87
1108Arie AndersonDTMillbrookALStanhope ElmoreTroy62418.77
1109Bobby HillDBMoultrieGAColquitt CountyMississippi60418.22
1110Chris MartinDESan FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoKansas61418.02
1111Desmond HollinDEBrooklynNYASA CollegeFlorida State61416.93
1112Dac ShawLBMineolaTXMineolaTexas Christian54416.78
1113Johnny HoltonWRGlen EllynILCollege of DuPageCincinnati61416.43
1114Kendal KeysWRLa MesaCAHelixBoise State61416.15
1115Jack PowersDESalinasCAPalmaArizona State60415.26
1116KJ YoungWRPerrisCACitrus HillOklahoma62413.24
1117Nate WozniakTEGreenwoodINCenter GroveMinnesota60413.18
1118Jeremy KerrTESt. PetersburgFLSt. PetersburgFlorida State61412.83
1119Brandon CoxQBPasadenaCAPasadenaUtah60412.47
1120Kent LondonDBLos AltosCAFoothill C.C.Houston61412.42
1121Zach FondalOLCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Kansas61412.04
1122Tim BoyleQBMiddletownCTXavierConnecticut61411.96
1123Lloyd TunstillOLSanta ClaritaCACollege of the CanyonsTexas Christian62411.65
1124Tedarian JohnsonDTRaymondMSHinds C.C.Kansas60410.41
1125Jabo LeeRBDillonSCDillonTennessee60410.18
1126Gregory ReeseTEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Utah60410.03
1127Jonathan MoxeyDBWest Palm BeachFLDwyerBoise State71410.00
1128Eric CottonTENampaIDNampaStanford62409.58
1129Chris Sanders-McCollumWRFairburnGACreekside60409.24
1130Quinten JamesRBKennesawGANorth Cobb60409.13
1131Samajie GrantATHOntarioCAColonyArizona60408.35
1132Graysen SchantzDECorinthTXLake DallasRice70407.68
1133Demetri McGillDTVirginia BeachVAOcean LakesEast Carolina60407.34
1134Darious CummingsDTScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Florida53406.48
1135Ryan CarterDBLoganvilleGAGraysonClemson61405.92
1136Edmend BanksDTStone MountainGAStephenson61405.73
1137Daronte BouldinOLCantonMSCantonMississippi60405.63
1138TJ TaylorATHMonmouth JunctionNJSouth BrunswickRutgers60405.17
1139Marcel NgachieATHOlneyMDGood Counsel60404.99
1140Trevon YoungOLBradentonFLBraden RiverFlorida61404.53
1141Kendrick HairDEOrlandoFLJones60404.41
1142Marqez HodgeLBMiamiFLMiami CentralSyracuse60404.08
1143Jake WatersQBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Kansas State61403.61
1144Jacobi HunterDTHoustonTXCypress FallsCalifornia61403.39
1145Lucas WilsonTEWinston-SalemNCMount Tabor60402.64
1146Grant HillOLHuntsvilleALHuntsvilleAlabama51402.23
1147Cory CrawfordWRPalmettoFLPalmetto60402.20
1148Jumichael RamosWRHamptonGALovejoyNorth Carolina State60401.54
1149Neiko RobinsonDBBrattFLNorthviewPenn State60401.35
1150Bobby BillingsleyOLMemphisTNMemphis East60401.32
1151Fred CoppetRBFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasBowling Green60399.81
1152Terry JacksonDTCoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.Colorado State70399.75
1153Moise LaroseOLFort George G MeadeMDWilde LakeMaryland60399.42
1154Adam Kulon Jr.DEAlgonquinILJacobsToledo60399.29
1155Kohl StewartQBHoustonTXSt. Pius XTexas A&M53399.16
1156Dalyn DawkinsRBLouisvilleKYTrinityPurdue60398.57
1157PJ WalkerQBElizabethNJElizabethTemple60398.23
1158Jayme OtomewoDBLos AngelesCADorseyArizona State60398.00
1159Ivan McLennanLBTorranceCAEl Camino C.C.Washington State53397.63
1160T.J. DouglasATHFort MyersFLFort MyersDuke60397.45
1161Wyatt ShallmanATHNoviMIDetroit Catholic CentralMichigan53397.43
1162Da'mari ScottWRLos AngelesCACathedralFresno State60397.23
1163Jimmie GilbertLBCollege StationTXA&M ConsolidatedColorado60395.57
1164A.J. BurdineRBCincinnatiOHElder60395.56
1165Justin WyattWRSuwaneeGACollins HillOhio60395.24
1166Anthony Walker Jr.LBOpa LockaFLMonsignor PaceNorthwestern60394.12
1167Randy RicksDENorth Las VegasNVLegacySan Diego State60393.21
1168Forrest ReedyOLHuntsvilleTXHuntsville60393.06
1169Devante LeeDEChicagoILSimeonMiddle Tennessee State60393.02
1170Wesley BullockRBTampaFLPlant60392.97
1171Sean RubalcavaOLNorwalkCACerritos C.C.Fresno State60392.57
1172Cory JasudowichLBCheshireCTCheshire AcademyConnecticut60392.54
1173Lyman FaoliuDESan MateoCACollege of San MateoWashington State60392.49
1174Zachary YouseyWRColumbusOHHarvest PrepToledo60392.17
1175Shane TuckerRBMemphisTNMemphis University SchoolMiddle Tennessee State60391.82
1176Wendell DunnLBMiamiFLMiami PalmettoWake Forest60391.08
1177Ben FlickOLHamiltonOHHamiltonCincinnati60390.62
1178Nick ArcidiaconoTEWarminsterPAArchbishop Wood CatholicRutgers60390.36
1179Dee PaulATHMundayTXMundayTexas Tech52390.26
1180Blake NowlandOLCastle RockCODouglas CountyColorado State61389.99
1181Jaxon SalinasOLIrvingTXIrvingOklahoma State61389.94
1182Jaylen FunchesDTClevelandOHBenedictine60389.17
1183Brock MacaulayTEBig PrairieOHWest HolmesKent State60388.90
1183Zach SmierciakLBAuroraOHAuroraMiami (Ohio)60388.90
1185Reid NajvarOLSpringTXKlein OakKansas State61388.89
1186Kris WhiteATHGrovelandFLSouth LakeKent State60388.52
1187Corey QuallenDBMasonOHMasonOhio60387.74
1188Jonathan WigginsDBHoustonTXAlief TaylorTexas A&M51387.07
1189Zach PokerTEOconomowocWIOconomowocPittsburgh60386.99
1190Kailo MooreRBRosedaleMSWest BolivarMississippi51386.52
1191Dontrill HymanDERaymondMSHinds C.C.West Virginia51385.83
1192Ricky FrazierDBLaGrangeGATroup60385.57
1193Jacob HomaOLBrookfieldWICentralIowa State60385.49
1194David YanceyATHSaint JohnINLake CentralPurdue60384.69
1195James CrawfordDBFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasIllinois61383.79
1196Demetrius AlstonDEHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Texas Tech51383.72
1197Gareon ConleyDBMassillonOHWashingtonOhio State52383.16
1198Auston JohnsonLBTorranceCAEl Camino C.C.61382.97
1199Joseph FigueroaDBFort PierceFLFort Pierce Central60382.61
1200Damien HaskinsRBNew BostonTXNew BostonOregon State60382.32
1201D'Juan HinesATHSpringTXDekaneyHouston60381.92
1202Brogan RobackQBToledoOHSt. John'sEastern Michigan60381.61
1203Jester WeahWRMadisonWIMadison MemorialPittsburgh60381.56
1204Elijah MitchellDBCoronaCAEleanor RooseveltNevada61381.45
1205Charles DavisRBNew BerlinNYMilford Academy52381.05
1206Dillan LawsonLBCrestviewFLCrestview52380.80
1207Vernell TrentDEJacksonvilleFLForrestIowa State60380.60
1208Shaquille HarrisWRPalmettoFLPalmettoMassachusetts60380.20
1209Kerrick HugginsDTDallasTXSkylineOklahoma52379.99
1210Ryan WatsonWRHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.Utah State60379.82
1211Andrew BoltonDERaymondMSHinds C.C.Kansas51379.80
1212Aaron BaltazarRBChula VistaCAEastlakeBoise State51378.89
1213Kyle WilliamsLBLilburnGAParkviewAir Force60378.25
1214Hayden BiegelOLWisconsin RapidsWIWisconsin Rapids LincolnWisconsin52378.15
1215Alec MorenoLBPowayCAPowayNevada60377.62
1216Chris KantzavelosDEBartlettILBartlettCentral Michigan60375.92
1217Charleston WhiteATHAmarilloTXPalo DuroWashington State60375.56
1218Isaiah JohnsonDBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Kansas60374.39
1219Will BarrowDBDallasTXSkylineTulsa51374.25
1220Sebastian JosephDEStroudsburgPAStroudsburgRutgers60374.16
1221Dane RogersDEShelbyNCCrestClemson51373.97
1222Ander BodkinOLMariannaFLMarianna60373.91
1223Jarrad DavisLBKingslandGACamden CountyFlorida51373.33
1224Davon DurantLBGreenwoodSCGreenwood51373.31
1225Josh HarrisOLAlpharettaGAMiltonWake Forest60373.17
1226Cameron TomOLBaton RougeLACatholicSouthern Mississippi60372.79
1227Shakir CarrOLSouth BendINSouth Bend Clay60372.36
1228Timothy GardnerOLIndianapolisINLawrence CentralOhio State52372.29
1229Austin RameshLBEagle RiverWINorthland Pines52371.59
1230James WalshQBDublinOHCoffmanBoston College60370.88
1231E.J. BurstonWRBradentonFLPalmettoMassachusetts60370.66
1232Davarez BryantDENew Smyrna BeachFLNew Smyrna BeachFlorida State51370.51
1233Jordan DunhamOLStone MountainGAStephenson60370.31
1234Deondre SingletonATHLawrencevilleGAArcherDuke60369.93
1235George FrazierLBMonroviaCAMonroviaColorado60369.81
1236Tedric ThompsonDBValenciaCAValencia HighColorado60369.59
1237Eric SmithOLDecaturGAColumbiaVirginia60369.58
1238Blake WorthyLBGadsdenALGadsden City60369.45
1239Cydney CalvinDBFriscoTXCentennialTexas Christian61368.32
1240Heath HardingRBDaytonOHDayton ChristianMiami (Ohio)60368.12
1241Harrison LoudenOLMobileALMcGill ToolenNavy60367.74
1242Sherman BadieRBNew OrleansLAJohn CurtisTulane60367.59
1243Pearce SlaterOTTorranceCA50367.50
1244Quincy MaugerDBMariettaGAKellGeorgia51367.42
1245Donel ElamLBFleming IslandFLFleming IslandLouisville51367.15
1246Ofa HautauDTEphraimUTSnow CollegeOklahoma State51366.79
1247Duke EjioforDEHoustonTXAlief TaylorWake Forest60366.76
1248Jordan PointsDERockwallTXRockwall-HeathTexas A&M51366.41
1249George VinsonLBDamascusMDDamascus60365.97
1250Darius HunterWRProsperTXProsper50365.35
1251Delano HillDBDetroitMICass TechMichigan51365.25
1252D.J. MartinRBBakersfieldCAStockdale50364.44
1253Darrion RichardsonDBDelray BeachFLAmerican Heritage SchoolSouthern Methodist60364.21
1254Andre LevroneWROlneyMDGood CounselVirginia50363.82
1255Marcus CoxATHDaculaGADacula60362.40
1256Will CunninghamDECape CoralFLBakerGeorgia State60360.97
1257Ismael AurismondDEHialeahFLHialeahMiddle Tennessee State60360.51
1258De'Runnya WilsonWRBirminghamALWenonahMississippi State50359.65
1259Chocolate WilsonDBMyrtle BeachSCMyrtle BeachMarshall51358.37
1260John Van AllenATHAvonCTAvon Old Farms60358.14
1261Justyn EddinsDESanta ClaritaCACollege of the CanyonsTexas San Antonio60358.04
1262Jalen LawrenceDTMaconGAWestsideGeorgia State60358.03
1263Hipolito CorporanDBHoustonTXWestsideUtah51357.51
1264Tanner ShipleyWRWilsonvilleORWilsonvilleBoise State51357.05
1265Siale HautauDTEphraimUTSnow CollegeOregon State50356.83
1266Harrison ButkerKAtlantaGAWestminsterGeorgia Tech50356.59
1267Martavius FosterDEScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Colorado State60356.32
1268Bobby MitchellWRSt. AugustineFLSt. AugustineFlorida Atlantic60355.54
1269David WellsTEClovisCAClovis NorthSan Diego State50355.08
1270Myles GrahamRBHollywoodFLChaminade MadonnaIndiana60354.92
1271Cameron Artis-PayneRBSanta MariaCAAllan Hancock C.C.Auburn50354.43
1272Kamari Cotton-MoyaATHBakersfieldCARidgeviewIowa State50354.21
1273Jalen RhodesRBRowlettTXRowlettTexas San Antonio60353.87
1274Jahmal JonesLBNorcrossGANorcrossMiddle Tennessee State60353.29
1275Evan JansenTECincinnatiOHMoellerIndiana60353.28
1276Sadiq OlanrewajuOLSalisburyCTSalisbury SchoolVirginia50352.72
1277Ufomba KamaluDEEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Miami (Florida)50351.65
1278Artemis RobinsonLBLaurinburgNCScotland CountyNorth Carolina State51351.58
1278Doug BrennerDTPortlandORJesuitOregon51351.58
1280Mitchell ParsonsTEParkerCOChaparralVanderbilt50351.57
1281A.J. SattingerTEClearwaterFLCountryside60351.54
1282Deonte DavisATHSnellvilleGASouth GwinnettWake Forest60351.46
1283Gunnar GrahamOLKentfieldCAMarin CatholicColorado50351.37
1284Olito ThompsonRBConcordCAConcord50351.24
1285Victor DavisDBRosenbergTXTerryTexas A&M43349.94
1286Mike SmithburgOLCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Kansas60349.37
1287Ammon BarkerWRSandyUTAltaHawaii50348.50
1288Bo EllisRBMiamiFLGulliver Prep50348.15
1289Andrew KirklandOLPortlandORJesuitWashington50347.95
1290Cole SegravesQBMoultrieGAColquitt County60347.86
1291Jeremy TabuyoWRHonoluluHISt. LouisTexas A&M51346.94
1292Justin ManuOLEphraimUTSnow CollegeNorth Texas60345.29
1293Edward TandyLBTustinCATustinCalifornia50345.21
1294Logan StokesTEBoonevilleMSNortheast Mississippi C.C.Louisiana State42344.91
1295Vincent HunterOLMemphisTNWhitehavenAlabama Birmingham51344.53
1296D.J. WoodsWRFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolMassachusetts60344.27
1297Darius WhittyDBJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastSouth Florida50344.20
1298Samson FaifiliLBSacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Kansas50344.07
1299Tyler ProvoRBDelray BeachFLAmerican Heritage SchoolSyracuse50343.82
1300Micah ThomasATHGalena ParkTXNorth ShoreUtah51343.78
1301Trent TrammellDBSan FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoBrigham Young51343.07
1301Tristan MumfordATHStatesvilleNCStatesvilleEast Carolina50343.07
1303Andrew TercekOLSan AntonioTXEast CentralBoise State51342.80
1304Cameron SmithWRCoppellTXCoppellArizona State50342.68
1305Gabe BrandnerOLColumbiaSCHeathwood Hall EpiscopalDuke51342.67
1306Javon HarrisonATHDaytonOHWayneCincinnati50342.09
1307Zach GrantWRHaddonfieldNJPaul VI50341.73
1308Lovell PetersonDTHuber HeightsOHWayne High School50341.66
1309Prentavious MoreheadWRDallasTXKimballNew Mexico State51341.32
1310Sandley Jean-FelixOLLauderdale LakesFLBoyd AndersonMarshall50341.08
1311Brent StockstillQBMurfreesboroTNSiegelCincinnati50341.08
1312Mykal MoodyATHConwaySCConway50341.04
1313John StrauserATHChampaignILHigh School Of St Thomas MorePurdue50341.02
1314Sir JacksonATHGainesvilleFLEastside50340.92
1315Marcus AdamsDTEast PointGATri Cities51340.69
1316Calvin BlankTETerre HauteINTerre Haute North VigoBall State50340.66
1317Rachid IbrahimRBGaithersburgMDThe Avalon SchoolPittsburgh50340.57
1318Walter JonesATHRedlandsCARedlandsOregon State50340.13
1319Gerard WicksRBLong BeachCAPolyWashington State51339.35
1320Mario MathisLBThomasvilleGAThomasvilleCentral Florida50339.00
1321Uaea MasinaLBSalt Lake CityUTBrightonUtah50338.87
1322Dylan BradleyDTMaconMSNoxubee CountySouthern Mississippi50338.84
1323Justin Bridges-ThompsonDBSpartanburgSCSpartanburg50337.34
1324Anthony DavisATHSaxtons RiverVTVermont Academy50336.81
1325Justin McDonaldDBLauderdale LakesFLBoyd AndersonCentral Florida50336.68
1326Jordan DavisTEThomsonGAThomsonGeorgia43336.59
1327Eddie JohnsonWRCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Louisiana Tech50336.30
1328Tyler CogswellQBPlantationFLAmerican HeritageCincinnati51336.29
1329Myles NorwoodWRArlingtonTXGrace PrepPurdue60336.17
1330Eugene BrazleyRBNew OrleansLAG W CarverMississippi50335.57
1331Warren Miles LongRBUnion CityCAJames LoganNorthwestern50335.47
1332Chad WhitenerLBMansfieldTXMansfieldCalifornia50335.14
1333Harold AtkinsonRBMyrtle BeachSCCarolina Forest50335.03
1334D.J. GreenLBMesquiteTXHornRice50334.82
1335Hakim GrayDEStonewallLANorth De SotoLouisiana Tech50334.79
1336Brandon RavenelWRStaffordVANorth Stafford50334.09
1337Johnny ThompsonLBWinderGAApalacheePurdue50333.90
1338Malik JenkinsDEEnnisTXEnnisTexas Tech50333.71
1339Nate JacksonDBSan MateoCACollege of San MateoKansas State51333.20
1340James ConnerDEEriePAMcDowellPittsburgh50333.13
1341Bradley BozemanOLRoanokeALHandley42333.03
1342Jimal McBrideDTWaycrossGAWare CountyMiddle Tennessee State60333.02
1343Kelly HilinskiQBSherman OaksCANotre Dame51332.12
1344Rob BoydOLVianOKVianTulsa50331.86
1345Don JacksonRBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Nevada50331.81
1346Mossi JohnsonDBLos AngelesCACrenshaw50331.69
1347Sammie LongWRLakewoodWALakesColorado State50331.37
1348Scott AustinWRBiloxiMSBiloxiLouisiana Lafayette50330.90
1349Kevin WhiteWRScrantonPALackawanna C.C.West Virginia50330.81
1350Darren AndrewsWRLa PuenteCABishop AmatUCLA50330.74
1351LaRyan KingDTSan FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoColorado State51330.58
1352Cody CollinsOLTrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonMarshall50329.73
1353Joas AguilarOLNorth Richland HillsTXBirdvilleTexas A&M43329.70
1354Trevon TrejoDEHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.Syracuse51329.53
1355Chris ThompsonWRGainesvilleFLGainesvilleFlorida51329.37
1356Tommy TupaQBBrecksvilleOHBrecksville Broadview HgtsMiami (Ohio)50329.01
1357Jayme TaylorTEThe WoodlandsTXThe WoodlandsNorthwestern50328.92
1358Dionza BlueDBLa PuenteCABishop AmatBoise State51328.88
1359Cavon WalkerLBWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate AcademyMaryland50328.62
1360Jordan MartinDBForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraToledo50328.04
1361Peter AngehDEPotomacMDBullis SchoolMassachusetts50327.75
1362Jeff CamilliLBShingle SpringsCAPonderosaFresno State50327.27
1363Michael PattersonDEWinnfieldLAWinnfield SeniorLouisiana State42327.14
1364James WhiteRBPearlandTXDawsonTexas A&M42326.49
1365Terrish WebbWRClairtonPAClairtonPittsburgh50326.24
1366Matt MilanoDBOrlandoFLDr. PhillipsBoston College50326.10
1367Titus HowardDBClairtonPAClairtonPittsburgh50326.07
1368Caleb ColemanWRBerkeleyCASt. Mary'sCalifornia50326.06
1369Tim McAuliffeOLLemontILLemontBowling Green50325.87
1370Martell ClarkWRScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.43325.66
1371Ngalu FusimalohiOLSan FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoKansas50325.55
1372Joe CraigWRWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Memphis50325.40
1373Devin HarrisDBArlingtonTXArlington50325.10
1374Shamar JohnsonOLPensacolaFLPine Forest50325.08
1375Jason StewartOLNew OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorTulane51324.92
1376Nick SilerOTHendersonTX50324.23
1377David PriceDBLong BeachCAPolyArizona50323.88
1378Isaiah WilliamsLBDallasTXSkylineKansas State51323.33
1379Daletavius McGheeDBEllenwoodGACedar GroveMinnesota50322.86
1380Sam KronshageOLThe WoodlandsTXThe WoodlandsColorado50321.77
1381Jeremiah StuckeyOLSan FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoTexas A&M42321.03
1382Kimmie CarsonLBTulsaOKEast CentralNew Mexico50320.94
1383Michael AdkinsRBLa MesaCAHelixColorado50320.67
1384Shane McCarleyQBManvelTXManvel50320.67
1385Lester ListonLBChathamVAHargrave Military AcademyRutgers50320.57
1386Shannon SmithDEChicagoILMaristBowling Green50320.49
1387Kris ComasWRSanta MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.50320.06
1388Tyler LancasterOLPlainfieldILPlainfield EastNorthwestern50319.90
1389James JonesDBHoustonTXKilgore J.C.North Texas50319.28
1390Silvano AltamiranoOLSan DiegoCAMesa C.C.Maryland50319.26
1391Tramaine BattenRBDunedinFLDunedin50319.15
1392Isaiah JohnsonDTElktonMDEastern Christian AcademySyracuse50318.87
1393Melvinson HartfieldDBDallasTXSouth Oak CliffArkansas42318.84
1394Cameron SerigneTEAshburnVABriar WoodsWake Forest50318.37
1395Tate BriggsOLLombardILMontiniNorthern Illinois50318.09
1396Joe WalkerLBWilmingtonCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.Oregon42317.82
1397Travon ReidDBBrooklynNYFort Hamilton50317.66
1398Gerald SterlingDEAlicevilleALAlicevilleWashington State50317.35
1399Leon AlexanderSDetroitMI50316.14
1400Shane HuberLBJersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepMassachusetts50316.10
1401Beau HershbergerLBGranite BayCAGranite BayNevada50316.03
1402Mason DarrowOLBarringtonILBarrington50315.37
1403Brandon EnglishRBOrlandoFLEvansBowling Green50315.28
1404Jalen SquareDBMobileALMcGill ToolenSouthern Mississippi50314.88
1405Shaquille JohnsonTELake CityFLColumbiaWestern Kentucky50314.71
1406Sam ZeffOLMontclairNJMontclairMassachusetts50314.40
1407Nomluis FrugeLBHoustonTXFurrHouston50314.27
1408Kurtis StirnemanOLWoodstockILMarian Central CatholicWyoming50314.22
1409Tate LeavittOLThornvilleOHSheridanOhio50313.98
1410Ali KassemOLBrooklynNYASA CollegeNorth Carolina State50313.81
1411Darren HambrickLBBrooksvilleFLHernando51313.27
1412Terrence UpshawRBDuluthGANorthview50313.18
1413Lawrence MontegutLBLa MarqueTXLa MarqueTexas El Paso50312.96
1414Zachary WitchettDBRaymondMSHinds C.C.41312.92
1415Matthew McCraneKBrownwoodTXBrownwoodKansas State42312.71
1416Justin WebsterATHHoustonTXNorthland ChristianIowa State50312.40
1417Greg WardATHTylerTXJohn TylerHouston50311.42
1418Elijah DunstonWRWest HillsCAChaminadeColorado50311.42
1419Matt BaroneOLMc Kees RocksPAMontourTemple50311.33
1420Cole MazzaOLBakersfieldCALibertyAlabama41311.22
1421Sam SmithDTElk GroveCACosumnes Oaks50311.05
1422Jordan WatsonDEChicagoILHales FranciscanSan Diego State50310.87
1423Jonathan WynnDEStone MountainGAStephensonVanderbilt42310.82
1424Kevin SpearsWRNew OrleansLAHoly CrossLouisiana State41310.46
1425Darryl RichardsWRChagrin FallsOHKenstonToledo50310.03
1426Tyler MaronaDEPasadenaCAPasadena City C.C.50309.63
1427Dre'Vian YoungRBHoustonTXNimitzUtah42309.49
1428Kiel RobinsonLBSan MarcosCAMission HillsColorado State50309.23
1429De'Vondre CampbellLBHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Minnesota42308.44
1430Daniel CarlsonKColorado SpringsCOClassical AcademyAuburn41308.07
1431Jerry HarrisDTHueytownALHueytownSouthern Mississippi50307.92
1432Israel IheanachoDBSan FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco41307.51
1433Drake MartinezATHLaguna BeachCALaguna BeachNebraska42307.17
1434Zachary MurdockOLDublinOHCoffmanOhio50306.72
1435Andrew MotuapuakaLBVirginia BeachVASalemVirginia Tech41306.44
1436Noah ArmstrongOLMoultonALLawrence County50306.07
1437Justin SweetDBLas VegasNVBishop GormanColorado State50305.60
1438Barry HigdonDBHollywoodFLChaminade MadonnaHawaii50305.22
1439Sonny OdogwuOLChathamVAHargrave Military AcademyMiami (Florida)41304.97
1440Chandler BurkettDEPanama CityFLBozemanMaryland50304.92
1441R.J. SheltonRBBeaver DamWIBeaver DamMichigan State42304.10
1442Auggie SanchezDESt. PetersburgFLNortheastSouth Florida50303.56
1443Sydrick MooreDTVanTXVanNorth Texas50303.28
1444Jamar SimpkinsDTOpa LockaFLMonsignor PaceWestern Michigan50303.26
1445Pat MartinSYumaAZ50302.63
1446Darius LemoraDBPort ArthurTXPort Arthur MemorialWashington State50302.57
1447Sam HillKSan FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoArkansas41302.33
1448Jarveon WilliamsDBConverseTXJudsonTexas San Antonio50302.06
1449Pharoh CooperATHHavelockNCHavelockSouth Carolina41301.91
1450Terrell BrooksDTCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Baylor42301.68
1451Mason MorganTECincinnatiOHSycamoreOhio50301.66
1452Leon BrownOLBrooklynNYASA CollegeAlabama41300.99
1453Chris TaylorOLZacharyLAZacharyTulane50300.71
1454Dominique ThreattDTEast PointGATri CitiesSouth Florida41300.30
1455Justin PorterDBHollywoodFLChaminade Madonna50300.22
1456Xavier HinesDBMiamiFLBelen Jesuit PrepFlorida International50299.98
1457Alexander HayesOLTuckerGATuckerSyracuse50299.51
1458Sergio PhillipsOLDeSotoTXDeSotoSan Diego State50299.36
1459Aaron BlackTEDallasGAEast Paulding50299.05
1460Donnell VercherDBFresnoCAFresno City C.C.Wisconsin41297.44
1461Deon LongWRCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Maryland42297.17
1462Ryheem LockleyATHSaludaVAMiddlesexMiami (Florida)40297.09
1463Erik BunteOLMission ViejoCAMission ViejoCalifornia40296.40
1464Bruce HectorDTTampaFLRobinsonSouth Florida50296.34
1465Keree RenchieLBMissouri CityTXElkins41295.92
1466Tre CarterOLMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeLouisiana Tech50295.89
1467Jacob AlsadekOLSan DiegoCATorrey PinesArizona41295.61
1468Max StaverQBBrentwoodTNBrentwood AcademyFlorida41295.50
1469Ricky DavisQBMiddletownOHBishop Fenwick50295.15
1470Jordan TurnerDTYumaAZArizona Western C.C.51294.95
1471Sese IanuDTHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.Utah41294.90
1472Bryan SlaterDEMobileALSt. Paul'sTroy50294.67
1473Marcus EdmondATHHopkinsSCLower RichlandClemson41293.41
1474Montavious SmokeDBMillbrookALStanhope ElmoreTroy50293.25
1475Jarrod FranklinDBBaton RougeLAUniversity Laboratory School50292.89
1476Dorian BrownRBPittsburghPABaldwinOhio50292.26
1477Terrence RossDBApopkaFLWekivaLouisville40291.41
1478Ramsey MeyersOLOrange ParkFLRidgeviewKentucky50290.94
1479Ryan SeibertLBPowellOHOlentangy LibertyKent State50290.88
1480Bryon FieldsDBCharlotteNCProvidence DayDuke50290.61
1481David MoalaDTNorwalkCACerritos C.C.Hawaii41290.34
1482Dakorey JohnsonLBAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Kansas State41289.55
1483Anthony ShegogDBStaffordVANorth StaffordVirginia Tech40289.29
1484Alex BrignoniDBFayettevilleARFayettevilleArkansas41288.93
1485William ButlerATHAransas PassTXAransas Pass42288.27
1486Chris HallRBTulsaOKUnionTulsa41286.77
1487Eriquel FlorenceLBSan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.Arizona State40285.72
1488D.A. WilliamsDBSt. AugustineFLSt. AugustineIowa State40285.53
1489Matt GalambosLBHavertownPAHaverfordPittsburgh40284.53
1490David AjamuTESheltonWASheltonWashington40284.34
1491Austin DavisOLMansfieldTXMansfieldDuke40284.04
1492Jared GoffQBKentfieldCAMarin CatholicCalifornia41282.94
1493Skylar LacyOLGreenwoodINSouthportLouisville40282.83
1494David GriffinOLMesaAZMesa C.C.50282.70
1495Merrick JacksonDTBellevilleILAlthoff41282.16
1496Marquez LantonWRMemphisTNMemphis University School40279.93
1497Thomas ShoafOLColumbusINColumbus NorthBrigham Young40279.81
1498Oshay CarterQBJacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianGeorgia State50279.76
1499Da'Wan HunteDBMiamiFLMiami CentralPurdue40279.62
1500Troy BoylandDTSan MateoCACollege of San MateoWyoming41278.89
1501Patric HannonLBLyndhurstOHBrushBowling Green40278.74
1502Jalen StevensDEGoose CreekSCGoose CreekConnecticut40278.33
1503Joseph AjeigbeRBNorcoCANorcoDuke40278.26
1504Justin StrongDBFontanaCASummitOregon State40278.18
1505Jalen McDanielWRFayettevilleNCJack Britt40278.08
1506Titus FailaugaDEHonoluluHIPac-FiveOregon State40277.24
1507Davion JohnsonOLByhaliaMSByhaliaMississippi40276.80
1508Traylon SheadRBCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Southern Methodist41276.63
1509David PrinceATHRoanokeVAPatrick HenryVirginia Tech40276.57
1510Michael SelbyOLSandersvilleGAWashington CountyMarshall40276.51
1511Breon AllenRBEphraimUTSnow College41276.12
1512Evan MoeaiTEEphraimUTSnow College40275.96
1513Treshon BroughtonDBTustinCAVista MurrietaFresno State41275.46
1514Damion TerryQBEriePACathedral Prep SchoolMichigan State41275.39
1515Cody HayesOLFort WorthTXEastern HillsTexas Tech41275.32
1516Elijah WellmanRBHuntingtonWVSpring ValleyWest Virginia40275.16
1517Taylor LambQBCalhounGACalhoun50275.14
1518Macan WilsonWRHoustonTXKinkaidNorthwestern40274.98
1519Owen SalzwedelDEBeaver DamWIBeaver DamMinnesota40274.98
1520Melvin LewisDTFullertonCAFullerton C.C.Kentucky40274.86
1521Shannon SmithWRMaconGAWestsideMiddle Tennessee State50274.78
1522Elijah TupaiOLSalt Lake CityUTCottonwood SeniorHawaii40274.34
1523Malik ForemanATHKingsportTNDobyns BennettTennessee40273.99
1524Wesley ThomasWRSouth BendINSouth Bend ClayCentral Michigan40273.96
1525Mike WhiteQBFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolSouth Florida40273.79
1526Craig ScottWRKansas CityMOPark Hill SouthNavy40273.64
1527Tevin BroussardDBBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.Texas San Antonio41272.79
1528Jazz PeavyWRKenoshaWIKenosha TremperWisconsin41272.26
1529Kalan MontgomeryDBComptonCADominguezSan Diego State40272.16
1530Sam LebbieLBDawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports AcademyTroy40271.62
1531Khambrel GarlandDBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.41271.08
1532Carl LeeWRMobileALMcGill ToolenArkansas State40270.91
1533Takkarist McKinleyDERichmondCAJohn F KennedyCalifornia40270.85
1534T.J. SimmonsLBLakelandFLLakelandIndiana40270.51
1535Patrick JosephOLChandlerAZHamiltonArmy40270.26
1536Mark ThomasWRGarden CityNYNassau C.C.Kansas40270.14
1537Chad BeebeWRAuroraILAurora ChristianNorthern Illinois40270.07
1538Brandon GarrettOLAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Oklahoma State41269.75
1539Devin ScottWRHarveyLAWest JeffersonLouisiana Lafayette41269.74
1540Ronald ButlerWRSan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.Utah State40269.61
1541Devion AndersonDEDallasTX40269.59
1542Michael OkoroikeDEAntelopeCAAntelopeSan Jose State40269.50
1543Jerrol MobleyDTHialeahFLHialeah40269.44
1544Arnold BlackmonDECorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Marshall41268.98
1545Darius GrahamRBLawtonOKMacArthur40268.92
1546Derrick HaywardLBSalisburyMDWicomico HighMaryland40268.51
1547Zach QuinnLBAuroraOHAuroraToledo40267.87
1548Donovan WilsonRBDublinOHJeromeGeorgia Tech40267.64
1549Andrew IsaacsTEManchesterCTManchesterMaryland40267.47
1550C.J. DuncanQBMontgomeryALSt. James40267.30
1551Mason BryantATHMonroviaCAMonrovia40267.29
1552Ualesi SaleDEAieaHIAieaHawaii40267.21
1553X'Zavier PrestonLBShreveportLAEvangel Christian40267.16
1554Derek EdwardsOLNoviMIDetroit Catholic CentralCentral Michigan40267.07
1555Nick SeversOLMacombILMacombIowa State40266.99
1556Austin BlandOLFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasFlorida Atlantic40266.63
1557John TsimisWROradellNJBergen CatholicRutgers40266.37
1558Anthony GreenDELakelandFLLake Gibson40266.31
1559Travon SimmonsDBPowderGAHillgroveEast Carolina40266.27
1560Thomas SperbeckATHCarmichaelCAJesuitBoise State41266.23
1561Joe BeanDBHookerOKHookerTulsa40265.92
1562Kennedy TulimasealiiDTWaianaeHIWaianaeHawaii40265.77
1563Brett WalshLBMonroviaCAMonroviaNorthwestern40265.67
1564Tomasi LaulileDEWestlake VillageCAWestlakeBrigham Young40265.63
1565Taylor YoungLBDeSotoTXDeSotoBaylor41265.61
1566Kurt BenkertQBCape CoralFLIsland CoastEast Carolina40265.50
1567Josh MarrinerRBChesapeakeVAWestern BranchConnecticut40265.32
1568Chris OvertonWRClevelandOHGlenville Academic CampusKent State40265.20
1569Corwin CutlerQBVirginia BeachVAOcean LakesVirginia40264.57
1570Kieron WilliamsDBShreveportLAByrdAir Force40264.36
1571Jawon JohnsonDTStarkvilleMSStarkville40264.18
1572Jerome LaneLBAkronOHFirestone SeniorAkron40263.73
1573Jalen BrooksLBSuwaneeGANorth GwinnettMaryland40263.63
1574Darius MooreOLMissouri CityTXFort Bend MarshallBaylor41262.90
1575Dontel JamesRBFontanaCASummitFresno State40262.60
1576Peyton PelluerLBSammamishWASkylineWashington State40261.89
1577Marchie MurdockWRMansfieldTXLegacyIllinois40261.62
1578Jarred AlwanLBCherry HillNJCamden CatholicTemple40261.44
1579Ryan SteeleDTKingsburgCAKingsburgFresno State40261.42
1580Jacob SeydelOLRiversideCARiverside C.C.Washington State40261.38
1581Kenderson ObasDTOrlandoFLDr. PhillipsMiddle Tennessee State40261.34
1582Ty GriffinQBKennesawGAMcEachernGeorgia Tech40261.32
1583Durrell BristolOGGroveportOH40261.27
1584Justin GoodwinATHMadisonNJMadisonRutgers40261.05
1585Lawrence MattisonRBSpring BranchTXSmithson ValleyOregon State40260.86
1586Jack TochoDBCharlotteNCIndependenceNorth Carolina State40260.83
1587Stephen Van HookLBPerrisCACitrus HillFresno State40260.74
1588Logan WoodsideQBFrankfortKYFranklin CountyToledo40260.60
1589Trey JenkinsDBDaphneALDaphne40260.50
1590A.J. BoldenOLWinchesterVAMillbrookToledo40260.35
1591Nick KellyOLSacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Arizona State40260.15
1592Chad SpechtOLFresnoCAClovis WestNevada40259.84
1593Devon BrownWRRiversideCARiverside C.C.Fresno State40259.83
1594Xavier MenifieldRBChatsworthCASierra CanyonNorthwestern40259.47
1595Anjeus JonesWRDallasTXSouth Oak CliffIowa40259.26
1596DeMarcus GloverDEPensacolaFLPine ForestWestern Kentucky40259.13
1597Jeremiah TaleniDTKailuaHIKailuaPittsburgh40258.77
1598Coleman SheltonOLLos AngelesCALoyolaWashington40258.70
1599Justin HuntWRMemphisTNWhitehavenMarshall40258.30
1600Brad SmithDETampaFLJesuit40258.22
1601Money PetersonLBDallasTXWilmer-Hutchins40258.19
1602Shug OyegunleATHTampaFLGaither40258.09
1603Eli McCulloughOLMeridianIDRocky MountainBoise State41258.07
1604Isaiah JohnsonOTCincinnatiOH40257.82
1605Josh KleckoDTRed BankNJRed Bank CatholicRutgers40257.81
1606Corey GriffinDBTyroneGASandy CreekGeorgia Tech40257.75
1607Brandon HarrisWRCedar HillTXCedar HillIowa State40257.43
1608Dezmon EppsWRSan FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoIdaho40257.28
1609Aaron JacksonWRFrankfortKYFrankfortWestern Kentucky40256.64
1610Ed'Marques BattiesWRKilgoreTXKilgore J.C.Middle Tennessee State40256.41
1611Juwan GardnerDBLouisvilleKYDuPont ManualWestern Kentucky40256.29
1612Kenneth O'NealLBGrand PrairieTXSouth Grand PrairieTexas San Antonio40256.24
1613Joe MorrisWRWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Arizona State40256.12
1614Darrien BooneQBChicagoILHales FranciscanCentral Michigan40256.06
1615Tony HarperTEToledoOHSt. John'sPittsburgh40255.99
1616Jarred EvansQBSanta BarbaraCASanta Barbara C.C.40255.84
1617Phillip CarterDBFolsomCAFolsomDuke40255.77
1618Andre TurnerDEHarper WoodsMIChandler Park AcademyWestern Michigan40255.47
1619Myles CampbellWRDuluthGADuluth40255.38
1620Marcus Dallas Jr.DEReedleyCAReedley C.C.Texas State40255.33
1621Jesse ChadwellOLClarkstonMIClarkstonIllinois40255.30
1622Turon WalkerDBPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.Houston40255.19
1623Matthew LyonsLBWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Nevada40254.85
1624Damien DanielsOLNew OrleansLASt. Augustine40254.04
1625Deonte ReynoldsDTPinoleCAPinole Valley40253.93
1626Simo KulmaviitaOLHaywardCAChabot C.C.41253.69
1627Mark ChapmanATHPort HuronMIPort HuronCentral Michigan40253.43
1628Delvon HardawayWRLos AngelesCADorseyFresno State40253.29
1629Brendan O'NeilTECambridgeMABuckingham Browne & NicholsWake Forest40253.27
1630Devin WilsonWRMc Kees RocksPAMontour40253.11
1631Austin WolfWRLebanonOHLebanonAkron40252.70
1632Jalen MyrickDBSavannahGASavannah Christian SchoolMinnesota40252.68
1633Charlie TuaauDERiversideCARiverside C.C.Oregon State40252.52
1634Darrin LaufasaRBKirklandWABothellTexas El Paso40252.45
1635Kamari SyrieDBHurstTXL. D. BellIowa State40251.71
1636Germod WilliamsDBConroeTXOak RidgeTexas State40251.70
1637Calvin ChandlerDBLakewoodWABellarmine Prep40251.60
1638Ernest AlexanderRBLawrencevilleGAArcherNavy40251.58
1639Ronnie MooreATHSanfordFLSeminoleBowling Green40250.88
1640Billy Vaughn Jr.DBLos AngelesCADorseySan Diego State40250.62
1641Duane ThompsonRBWashingtonDCH. D. Woodson40250.46
1642O.J. HowardTEAutaugaALAutauga AcademyAlabama31250.39
1643Jamari StaplesATHAshlandALClay CountyAlabama Birmingham40250.36
1644Kevin GaryWRMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeLouisiana Tech40249.75
1645Nik D'AvanzoDTBaltimoreMDArchbishop CurleyNew Mexico40249.74
1646Calvin AllenDEAlbuquerqueNMLa CuevaArizona40249.07
1647Stephen EricksenOLCarrolltonOHCarrolltonAkron40248.64
1648Johnny WardCBMoultrieGASouth Florida40248.64
1649Carlton PerkinsATHWalkerLAWalkerLouisiana Lafayette40248.63
1650Hayden JohnsonOLPeoriaAZCentennialAir Force40248.50
1651Adekunle OlusanyaDBTampaFLSickles40248.12
1652Alex LeslieTENew BraunfelsTXNew BraunfelsIowa State40247.71
1653Quinlan CarrollLBBelle ChasseLABelle ChasseTulane40247.59
1654Jameel JacksonWRFort PierceFLFort Pierce Central40247.50
1655Chauncey ScissumATHHenriettaNYRush HenriettaSyracuse40247.37
1656Nick AllenOLMesaAZDesert Ridge40247.32
1657Ryan SmithWRLas VegasNVBishop GormanDuke40247.19
1658Jamal LucasLBHooverALHoover40247.12
1659Anthony JuarezOLCoronaCACentennial40246.82
1660Jordan ChunnRBGurleyALMadison CountyTroy40246.67
1661Ja'Braylin ThomasOLWeimarTXWeimarHouston32246.55
1662David CurleDTShelby TownshipMIEisenhowerWestern Michigan40246.07
1663Dhameer BradleyWRElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyConnecticut40245.76
1664Gerald TurnerLBGoose CreekSCGoose CreekSouth Carolina32245.11
1665Tyler FergusonQBVisaliaCACollege of the SequoiasPenn State40244.89
1666Ralph SmithWRAvonOHAvonBall State40243.94
1667LeShun DanielsRBWarrenOHHardingIowa40243.88
1668Drake WhitehurstWRSan FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoCalifornia40243.53
1669Kevin SundbergDTFowlerCAFowlerNevada40243.47
1670Dijon PaschalWRTallasseeALTallasseeArkansas State40243.31
1671Zack GolditchOLAuroraCOGatewayColorado State40243.15
1672Tristan HendersonTENorwalkCACerritos C.C.Alabama Birmingham40242.72
1673Jaylen DunlapDBCreteILCrete MoneeIllinois40242.44
1674Damien BorelDEOrovilleCAButte C.C.40242.37
1675Garrett GuanellaDESanta RosaCASanta Rosa J.C.San Jose State40242.29
1676Darian BanksDBGallatinTNGallatin40242.13
1677Brandon GolsonLBMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeWest Virginia31241.73
1678Omar Pierre-LouisDBLoxahatcheeFLSeminole RidgeBowling Green40241.28
1679K.J. SmithDEFriscoTXCentennialBaylor32241.18
1680Trajan SeayWRPontiacMIPontiac40240.95
1681A.J. ErdelyQBCummingGAWest ForsythMiddle Tennessee State40240.80
1682Tyran FinleyDBSan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.Wyoming40240.25
1683Christopher GonzalezDTLos AngelesCASalesianSan Jose State40240.08
1684Drew BarksdaleWRSolonOHSolonBoston College40239.51
1685Ro'Derrick HoskinsLBOrlandoFLEvansFlorida State31239.23
1686Trayvon HendersonDBSacramentoCAGrantHawaii40238.57
1687Jacob RileyOLBMinervaOH40238.29
1688Nick HortonLBGarlandTXGarlandSouthern Methodist40238.26
1689Cody MoorheadDERentonWAHazenAir Force40238.20
1690Clark ClancyOLAuburn HillsMIAvondaleBowling Green40238.15
1691Karris JohnsonRBSan RamonCACaliforniaUtah State40237.75
1692Matthew BreidaRBBrooksvilleFLNature Coast40237.57
1693Mitchell WrightLBTampaFLPlantSouth Florida40236.22
1694Zach GuiserDBGreensburgPAGreensburg Central CatholicAkron40236.13
1695Nate MadsenTEEurekaCAEurekaFresno State40235.84
1696Bivins CarawayQBLongviewTXLongviewLouisiana Monroe40235.60
1697Khoury CrenshawATHClevelandOHSolon40235.51
1698Sean WigginsLBMatthewsNCButlerBall State40235.39
1699Drew MorganWRGreenwoodARGreenwoodArkansas31234.95
1700Rodney EdwardsDTGadsdenALGadsden City40234.89
1701Jon ReschkeLBBloomfieldMIBrother RiceMichigan State32234.85
1702Tiquan LangDBValdostaGALowndesSouth Alabama40234.47
1703Chris BrownDTScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.31234.25
1704Tutulupeatau MataeleDTWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.31234.07
1705Mike DorcelyDBOrlandoFLLake Highland40233.73
1706Baker MayfieldQBAustinTXLake Travis40233.45
1707Jordan HarrisOLHamptonGADutchtown40233.42
1708Joshua TaylorWRLos AngelesCAFranklin40233.15
1709Marcus WilliamsRBLas VegasNVDurangoUtah40232.94
1710Xavier SwintonDBWest Palm BeachFLAmerican Heritage SchoolMiami (Ohio)40232.32
1711Nazair JonesDERoanoke RapidsNCRoanoke RapidsNorth Carolina31230.76
1712Demetrius WoodardDBBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.Texas State40229.55
1713Khris FrancisRBDurhamNCHillsideNorth Carolina31228.81
1714Patrick KimOLWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.Fresno State40228.58
1715Johnny KightOLDecaturMSEast Central C.C.Louisiana Lafayette40228.05
1716Jadar JohnsonATHOrangeburgSCOrangeburg WilkinsonClemson31228.04
1717Quadarias MirelesWRRaymondMSHinds C.C.Mississippi31228.03
1718Brett KendrickOLKnoxvilleTNChristian Academy Of KnoxvilleTennessee31227.99
1719Tevin BeanumDEForrest CityARForrest CityArkansas31226.82
1720T.J. WattTEPewaukeeWIPewaukeeWisconsin31226.20
1721William UdehDECoppellTXCoppellNew Mexico40225.86
1722DeShawn ColemanRBHermitagePAHickory30225.48
1723Robert RelfLBPhoenixAZBrophy PrepFlorida Atlantic40225.32
1724Treyvon WilliamsLBMiamiFLMiami NorlandFlorida International40225.06
1725Noah JonesDTFt. LauderdaleFLDillardMichigan State31224.98
1726Siale FakailoatongaTESalt Lake CityUTCottonwood Senior30224.78
1727Nick AkinsLBMesquiteTXWest Mesquite40224.70
1728Derrick WilliesWRRock IslandILRock IslandIowa30224.17
1729Harrison HandleyWRSandyUTAltaUtah30223.24
1729JonRyheem PeoplesDTRigbyIDRigbyBrigham Young30223.24
1729Talon ShumwayWRHighlandUTLone PeakBrigham Young30223.24
1732Money HunterLBProsperTXProsper30222.73
1733Tanzel SmartDTBaton RougeLAScotlandvilleTulane40222.58
1734Caleb AlvesWRMelbourneFLPalm BaySouth Alabama40222.17
1735Malik SmithDBComptonCADominguezSan Diego State31221.86
1736Mitch KimbleQBJerseyvilleILJersey CmntySyracuse30221.85
1737Zachary GreenRBVenturaCASt. BonaventureArizona30220.94
1738Tshumbi JohnsonATHImmokaleeFLImmokaleeCincinnati30220.93
1739Luke HelmsLBTallahasseeFLGodby40220.42
1740Kyle BolinQBLexingtonKYLexington CatholicLouisville30219.92
1741Luke Del RioQBDenverCOValor Christian31219.70
1742Jaron DukesWRColumbusOHMarion FranklinMichigan31219.68
1743Jay HarrisWRExtonPADowningtown EastMichigan State31219.65
1744Terin SolomonDBMurrietaCAMurrieta ValleyOregon State30219.60
1745Michael MinterATHLincolnNE31219.26
1746Khari McGeeQBFresnoCAEdisonArizona30219.25
1747Jordan HinojosaDTCoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.Minnesota30218.81
1748Deonte ClyburnLBLouisvilleKYSt. XavierColorado State40217.94
1749Duron SingletonDBFresnoCAFresno City C.C.Missouri32217.20
1750Chasz WrightOLWoodbridgeVAC. D. HyltonConnecticut30216.89
1751Taylor LewisDBDeSotoTXDeSotoOklahoma State31216.67
1752Justin EvansOLFlorenceSCWilson30216.45
1753Elijah NkansahOLMasonOHMasonToledo30216.30
1754William BarnsOLDallasTXHighland Park30216.16
1755Alec DhaenensTEFruitlandIDFruitlandBoise State31215.81
1756Ben ObersteATHSallisawOKSallisawTulsa30215.78
1757Jordan VillaminWREtiwandaCAEtiwandaOregon State30215.47
1758Vincent JohnsonOLSacramentoCAChristian BrothersCalifornia30215.37
1759Mitchell HoskinsLBRaymondMSHinds C.C.31215.09
1760Jeremy FulcherDBDallasTXWoodrow WilsonGeorgia State40214.25
1761Miguel HermosilloATHOttawaILOttawa Township30214.09
1762Jack KurzuOLSt. LouisMOMary Inst Country DayOklahoma State31213.66
1763Mason GentryDEPlanoTXPlano WestSouthern Methodist30212.79
1764Gerald HolmesRBFlintMICarman AinsworthMichigan State31212.73
1765Jake ThomasOLColumbusMSColumbus SrMississippi State30212.70
1765William LloydRBRosedaleMSWest Bolivar30212.70
1767Durrant MilesLBSouth JordanUTBinghamBoise State31212.48
1768Derrick TurituriLBGrants PassORCraterArizona30212.13
1769Philip HayATHEl DoradoARParkers Chapel30212.00
1770Donnie MilesATHSuwaneeGANorth GwinnettNorth Carolina30211.80
1771Brandon PertileOLClearwaterFLCountrysideGeorgia State40211.70
1772Michael JolivetDECorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.30211.43
1773A.J. LoganDTColumbiaMORock BridgeMissouri31211.25
1774Ian SeauLBCarlsbadCAGrossmont C.C.Nevada30211.08
1775Jonathan McLaughlinOLFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyVirginia Tech30210.99
1776Robert DowlingCBMariettaGA40210.71
1777Calvin MunsonLBSt CharlesMOFrancis Howell SchoolSan Diego State30209.98
1778Tyler MiddletonRBCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Texas Tech30209.65
1779Malik MitchellWRAlpharettaGAMiltonNorthern Illinois30209.58
1780Tanner HartmanOLLynchburgVALiberty Christian AcademyPenn State30209.53
1781Tyler BrownRBLakelandFLLake GibsonIowa State30209.30
1782Dominique BierriaTESanta MonicaCASanta Monica CatholicSan Diego State30209.21
1783Woody QuinnTESanta AnaCASanta Ana C.C.Tennessee30209.17
1784TJ ReynardDBIndependenceKSIndependence C.C.31209.14
1785Dravious WrightDBVero BeachFLVero BeachNorth Carolina State30209.05
1786Jhory JonesOLOrange ParkFLOrange Park40209.00
1787Blake KingOLMinookaILMinooka CommunityNorthwestern30208.99
1788ShaVarez SmithWRFranklinMADean J.C.31208.36
1789Jason TretterOLRichfieldOHReverePurdue30207.88
1790Pita TaumoepenuLBProvoUTTimpview30207.81
1791De'Ondre WesleyOLPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.Brigham Young30207.71
1792Cameron HartsfieldDBAllenTXAllenBoise State31207.59
1793Noel ThomasWRNew CanaanCTSt. Luke'sConnecticut30207.31
1794Dominic ZancaLBAltamonte SpringsFLLake BrantleyDuke30207.11
1795Victor BoldenWRRancho CucamongaCALos OsosOregon State30207.09
1796Cameron StapletonTEBrooklynNYPoly PrepConnecticut30207.06
1797Ben GroganKArlingtonTXMartinOklahoma State31206.96
1798Jaylen RuizDEFresnoCASan Joaquin MemorialFresno State30206.81
1799Trey Williams-BrownDETrotwoodOHTrotwood-Madison30206.26
1800Stacey GarnerLBBrooklynMSForrest County30206.26
1801James DavisOLJacksonMSMurrahSouthern Mississippi30206.09
1802Jake KiteDBRoanokeVAHidden ValleyDuke30205.91
1803Tommy OpenshawKSt. JohnsFLCreeksideVanderbilt30205.73
1804Dontrell NelsonDBOlive BranchMSOlive BranchMemphis30205.40
1804Patrick SmithQBMemphisTNWhitehaven30205.40
1806William TuiderOLBLawrencevilleGA30205.22
1807Jordan FieulleteauWRRaleighNCWakefieldNorth Carolina30205.15
1808Samuel CraftATHOlive BranchMSOlive BranchMemphis30205.10
1808Will DancyOLThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.30205.10
1810Dyaire HicksDTSicklervilleNJTimber Creek30205.03
1811Kapri BibbsRBEphraimUTSnow CollegeColorado State30204.75
1812Jacob OnyechiATHSugar LandTXKempner30204.16
1813Gerald WrightOLMiamiFLNorthwesternMarshall30203.48
1814Dylan ChmuraTEWaukeshaWIWaukesha WestMichigan State31203.39
1815Jordan SmithDBWashingtonDCH. D. WoodsonPenn State30203.18
1816Dillan CazleyDBCharlestonILCharlestonIllinois30202.72
1817Charles CallinanWRJersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepBoston College30202.63
1818Caleb HollandOLMidwest CityOKCarl Albert30202.50
1819Danny EtlingQBTerre HauteINTerre Haute South VigoPurdue30202.28
1820Jackson DillonLBRinglingOKRinglingMemphis30202.23
1821Zane FieldsLBHamptonGALovejoy30202.14
1822Joe Horn, Jr.WRSuwaneeGAPeachtree Ridge30202.12
1823Jake HanksLBFort CollinsCOFt. CollinsTulsa30202.10
1824Connor Wingo-ReevesLBRichmondVAMonacanVirginia30202.10
1825David KatushaDTClevelandOHSt. Ignatius30201.77
1826Hunter HarwellLBMesquiteTXHorn30201.75
1827Evan OsborneATHPearlMSPearlSouthern Mississippi30201.61
1827Evan OsbourneOLBPearlMS30201.61
1829Nick ByrneTESpringdaleARHar-BerLouisiana Lafayette30201.28
1830Trevor HarrisDEBrooklynNYASA CollegeHouston30201.18
1831John LedayWRPort ArthurTXPort Arthur MemorialHouston30200.68
1832Mike MyersDTGoose CreekSCGoose CreekEast Carolina30200.46
1833Bryson BurtnettTESpringtownTXSpringtownTexas Christian31200.43
1834Marcus StampsLBLos AngelesCAJeffersonSan Diego State30200.11
1835Brian MillsLBClermontFLEast RidgeIowa State30199.86
1836Michael RaifordDTConyersGAHeritageNavy30199.68
1837David SmithLBNewport NewsVAWarwick30199.61
1838Ford HowellLBMemphisTNMemphis University SchoolWake Forest30199.54
1839Chris GardnerILBAtlantaGA30199.40
1840Julian Thomas-JacksonLBDothanALDothanWake Forest30199.36
1841Devante DuclosLBMiamiFLMiami CentralWestern Kentucky30199.36
1842Joe VivianoQBBerwynPAConestoga30199.20
1843Aaron PlanttLBHallandaleFLHallandaleMarshall30199.17
1844Shahid HooverRBDenverCODenver East30199.17
1845Solomon MeansDBOrovilleCAButte C.C.Arizona State30199.13
1846Carson BakerOLFairbornOHFairbornPittsburgh30199.12
1847Tate HernlyOLFort MyersFLFort MyersCentral Florida30198.75
1848Bastian NeugerLBScrantonPALackawanna C.C.30198.31
1849Durrell WoodOLGroveportOHGroveport MadisonOhio30197.91
1850Joel FoyLBAnaheimCAServite30197.82
1851Dallin LeavittDBPortlandORCentral CatholicBrigham Young30197.78
1852Daniel EkualeDTPago PagoASSamoanaWashington State30197.69
1853Cedric LancasterDBHoustonTXLamarSouthern Methodist30197.45
1854Everett DickersonDBAtlantaTXAtlantaSouthern Methodist30197.08
1855Jalen LatterDBCharlotteNCVanceWake Forest30196.95
1856Harvey HarrisRBMontgomeryALCarver30196.68
1857Kalvin ClineTEFort LauderdaleFLPine Crest30196.42
1858Alex BrownATHLexingtonSCWhite KnollNavy30196.00
1859Elijah MerchantRBHumbleTXAtascocita30195.28
1860Kentrell TaylorLBMassillonOHWashingtonKent State30195.19
1860Victor CaveDECincinnatiOHGlen EsteToledo30195.19
1862Tony WhiteheadWRCottondaleALPaul Bryant30195.03
1863Trent SmartDEClarksvilleOHClinton-MassieOhio30194.63
1864Bernard MorrisonDBSnellvilleGASouth Gwinnett30194.53
1865Marquise WatsonDTParamusNJ30194.52
1866Andrew AlbersOLCosta MesaCAOrange Coast C.C.Utah30194.33
1867Casey SaylesTEOmahaNENorthOhio30194.15
1868Josh TremblayOLSacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Fresno State30194.09
1869K.J. MaloneOLRustonLACedar CreekLouisiana State22193.98
1870Ted MelineWRYumaAZArizona Western C.C.30193.92
1871Darius PhillipsATHDearborn HeightsMIRobichaudWestern Michigan30193.66
1872Connor PopeckOLFultonMSItawamba C.C.Western Kentucky30193.64
1873Herbert MonroeDEVenturaCAVentura C.C.30193.59
1874Josh TapscottATHNokesvilleVAKettle RunWyoming30193.52
1875Joita Te'iDEWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.30193.48
1876Kylen TownerDBMobileALSt. Luke's EpiscopalWestern Kentucky30193.47
1877Josh LovingoodDEFresnoCAClovis NorthColorado State30193.47
1878Ahmad RichardsDBFort MyersFLDunbar30192.94
1879Jarren JohnsonATHJacksonALJackson30192.94
1880Nicholas IsaacsLBCincinnatiOHWithrowBall State30192.77
1881Kelsey DouglasDBMissouri CityTXHightowerSouthern Mississippi30192.54
1882Jermaine GilyardDBTampaFLChamberlain30192.42
1883Charles MackATHNorcrossGAWesleyan30192.23
1884Markeis ReedDENapaCAVintageColorado30192.20
1885Neil MorrisonDBPembroke PinesFLPembroke Pines Charter30192.11
1886Robert JonesLBOpa LockaFLMonsignor PaceNorthern Illinois30192.06
1887Donta ClantonDBWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Texas State30191.98
1888Xavier WalkerDBFultonMSItawamba C.C.Middle Tennessee State30191.78
1889Miles McCollumDEDublinOHCoffman30191.77
1890Carter ShipleyOLOrlandoFLLake Highland30191.68
1891Jordan RameyQBSnellvilleGASouth Gwinnett30191.57
1892Jayon BrownLBLong BeachCAPolyUCLA30191.30
1893Tyler WilliamsATHOro ValleyAZIronwood RidgeAir Force30191.22
1894Darren ParkerDBMiamiFLBooker T. Washington30191.20
1895Devonte BoydWRHendersonNVBasicNevada Las Vegas30191.10
1896David EliasDEGeismarLADutchtownLouisiana Monroe30191.09
1897Jacob AllenLBFlowery BranchGAFlowery Branch30191.03
1898Elijah AnglinLBDetroitMIRenaissanceArmy30190.82
1899Jeremiah GreenDBTampaFLHillsborough30190.37
1900Todney EvansDEDelray BeachFLAtlanticMiddle Tennessee State30189.31
1901Antoine JohnsonDBGarden CityNYNassau C.C.30189.27
1902Lance BurlingameDTFranklinMADean J.C.Florida Atlantic30189.12
1903Chris DavisRBCincinnatiOHColerain30189.07
1904Shawn ConwayWRHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.30189.04
1905Joey KupermanOLSan DiegoCACathedral Catholic30189.01
1905Mike KellyLBCincinnatiOHLakota WestNavy30189.01
1905Nathaniel OzdemirLBWinter GardenFLWest OrangeNavy30189.01
1908Pete CenderTEHowellMIHowell SeniorAir Force30189.01
1909David PattersonOLIrvineCAWoodbridgeFresno State30188.79
1910D'Aquin WinthrowOLHarveyLAWest JeffersonLouisiana Lafayette30188.68
1911Demun MercerWRLa MarqueTXLa MarqueTexas State30188.63
1912Omar StoverRBBolingbrookILBolingbrookWyoming30188.17
1913Dwayne BrownOLIndianapolisINWarren CentralEastern Michigan30187.97
1913Jackson DayOLMishawakaINPennWestern Michigan30187.97
1915Rodney CoeDECouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Iowa State30187.65
1916River CracraftATHRancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita CatholicWashington State30187.50
1917Charleston AntwineOLAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.30187.20
1918Evan ColoritoLBBeavertonORBeavertonColorado State30187.05
1918Tyree SimmonsDBGardenaCAGardenaColorado State30187.05
1920Joe MorrowWRChicagoILHales FranciscanSan Diego State30186.88
1921Mike TateWRFederal WayWAFederal WaySan Jose State30186.83
1922Jihaad PretlowATHBlairstownNJBlair AcademyTemple30186.53
1923Esston Al-UqdahDBWilmingtonCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.30186.50
1924Jamir HannahWREllenwoodGA30186.50
1925Isaac DotsonATHSeattleWANewportWashington State30186.50
1926Alexander KarrOLMemphisTNChristian BrothersMemphis30186.45
1927Stone UnderwoodOLWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.West Virginia30186.43
1928Kelvin McCoyOLTorranceCAEl Camino C.C.30186.42
1929Xavier WoodsonLBEufaulaALEufaulaArkansas State30186.36
1930Jarek HilgersATHPhoenixAZDesert Vista30186.00
1931Tearris WallaceRBBentonvilleARBentonvilleMemphis30185.76
1932Vanzell RichardsonWRPalm DesertCA30185.60
1933Cameron ThomasQBSouth LyonMISouth Lyon EastWestern Michigan30185.46
1934Dupree Roberts-JordanDEHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.Nevada30185.44
1935Jordan HowardDBVenturaCAVentura C.C.30185.35
1936Caleb NewmanLBLyndenWALyndenArmy30185.17
1937Patrick WinfieldOLLeague CityTXClear SpringsMemphis30185.10
1938Brendan ConikerDBWexfordPANorth Allegheny30184.98
1939Kenneth OlugbodeATHSan JoseCABellarmine PrepColorado30184.29
1940Antonio CarterDBFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.30184.20
1941Vinnie PalazetiOLFlintMIPowers CatholicBall State30184.15
1942Eric WiafeDEEgg Harbor TownshipNJEgg Harbor TownshipRutgers30183.96
1943Bryan DriskellRBMcKinneyTXMcKinney BoydAir Force30183.85
1944Matt BarnesATHGroesbeckTXGroesbeckLouisiana Lafayette30183.74
1945Parker WhiteDEBellaireTXSt. ThomasMiami (Ohio)30183.70
1946Andrew McLeanDELouisvilleCOBroomfieldArmy30183.66
1947Shaun KagawaDBHiloHIKamehameha SchoolArmy30183.65
1948Solomon JacksonDETuckerGATuckerBuffalo30183.43
1949Gabe KuhnOLWildwoodMOLafayetteMemphis30183.42
1950Robby WellsTEKatyTXJames E. TaylorRice30183.27
1951Rodney WhiteheadWRFranklinMADean J.C.Florida Atlantic30183.24
1952William TownsendDBMiamiFLMiami NorlandTulane30183.22
1953Akeem RollerDTSt. PaulMNCretin-Derham Hall30183.14
1954Armond HawkinsDBRancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaIdaho30183.10
1955Diquon WoodhouseATHAltusOKAltusNavy30183.00
1956J.D. KrillTEMission ViejoCASaddleback C.C.Wyoming30182.98
1957Blake MejiaOLTulsaOKUnionTulsa30182.96
1958Thomas WoodsonATHMonroevillePAGatewayAkron30182.83
1959Juwan BrownQBLargoFLLargo30182.06
1960Brandon CooperDEGrand PrairieTXSouth Grand Prairie30182.02
1961Reno HendersonOLRoswellNMNew Mexico Military InstituteNew Mexico30181.92
1962Reese PhillipsQBSignal MountainTNSignal MountainKentucky30181.45
1963Brett SteversonOLFitzgeraldGAFitzgerald30181.25
1964Larry MathewsDTButlerGATaylor County30181.08
1965Veion RobinsonLBHamptonGALovejoyMiddle Tennessee State30180.74
1966Tray HallDBRiversideCARiverside C.C.Fresno State30180.53
1967Wesley SmithDBFort LauderdaleFLUniversity School30180.48
1968Spencer Ueli Fa'atoaliaOLLa MiradaCALa MiradaNew Mexico State30180.42
1969Nykiren WellingtonOTAthensTXMemphis30180.19
1970Ryan SantosoKPaceFLPaceMinnesota30179.85
1971Lakeith MurrayDBVenturaCAVentura C.C.30179.64
1972Antonio HarrisOLUpper MarlboroMDWise30179.17
1973ArDarius StewartATHFultondaleALFultondaleAlabama21178.99
1974Ervin AlstonLBFleming IslandFLFleming IslandAlabama Birmingham30178.99
1975Dalton VondraTEKennedaleTXKennedale30178.72
1976Everett AndersonDEHoustonTXC. E. KingLouisiana Monroe30178.62
1977Ja'Von JonesDEMesquiteTXMesquiteArkansas State30178.61
1978Ely AndersonOLSanta RosaCASanta Rosa J.C.30178.53
1979Maurice MorrisOLLa PorteTXLa PorteNavy30178.52
1980Marshall HowellWRClevelandOHBenedictine30178.33
1981Trey MartinOLEl CampoTXEl CampoRice30178.27
1982Grant NiemiecLBCommerceMISt. Mary'sMiami (Ohio)30178.11
1983Trey GarrettDBHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.Texas State30178.11
1984Xzavier McAllisterOTCantonOH30178.08
1985Jevante ReedRBChula VistaCAChula Vista30177.95
1986T.J. ArmstrongLBClarionPAClarion Area30177.64
1987Cedrick TillmanDBGoodmanMSHolmes C.C.Louisiana Lafayette30177.36
1988Jarrius JamesDBWeedCACollege of the Siskiyous30177.20
1989Robert MillerDBCoral SpringsFLTaravellaFlorida Atlantic30177.16
1990Ed StockettQBMcKeesportPAMcKeesport30177.14
1991Jason ShepherdDELoxahatcheeFLSeminole RidgeBowling Green30176.89
1992Cole HuntTEEl CampoTXEl CampoRice30176.64
1993Billy CoshQBEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Houston30176.60
1994Tanner ReevesDELakelandFLGeorge JenkinsWestern Kentucky30176.54
1995Craig MackeyDBTallahasseeFLRickards30175.66
1996Claude GeorgeLBLafayetteLAAcadianaMemphis30175.05
1996Ed DuplessisLBCovingtonLASt. Paul's30175.05
1998J.J. GreenWRFlorenceALFlorenceAlabama Birmingham30174.92
1999Derrick DunlapLBIndianapolisINLawrence CentralEastern Michigan30174.29
2000Andrew CurtisLBPhoenixAZBrophy PrepFlorida Atlantic30174.22
2001Tre'Davious WhiteDBShreveportLAGreen OaksLouisiana State21173.78
2002Brandon GodfreyOLRiver RidgeLAJohn CurtisTulane30172.37
2003Justin NorthLBOrlandoFLFreedom30171.79
2004Taylor DriggersDEBrantleyALBrantleyTroy30171.19
2005Brandon HillOLChathamVAHargrave Military AcademyAlabama21170.87
2006Jorge SolanoATHCoral SpringsFLCoral Springs Charter School30170.50
2007Anthony LauroRBBradentonFLManateeAkron30170.19
2008Antonio JohnsonWRHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Troy30169.84
2009Deric RobertsonDBKilleenTXKilleenOklahoma State22169.70
2010Collin BuchananOLSouthfieldMISouthfieldMiami (Ohio)30169.70
2011Timothy ColemanDEAuroraCOMullenColorado30169.61
2012Mike RamsayDEMariettaGAThe Walker SchoolDuke30169.54
2013Johnny TownsendKOrlandoFLBooneFlorida22169.08
2014Todd PorterQBO'FallonILO'FallonWestern Kentucky30167.78
2015Antar ThompsonDTMaplewoodMOMaplewood Richmond HeightsMissouri22166.84
2016Chris FlaigOLVero BeachFLVero BeachFlorida International30165.70
2017Marquin RussellWRLakewoodWALakes30165.67
2018Devon EarlCBHooverALSouth Alabama30164.99
2019Aaron BennettOLRiversideCARiverside C.C.21163.42
2020D.J. SingletonSJersey CityNJ22163.41
2021Hector StanbackATHLithoniaGAMartin Luther King30163.33
2022Josh BoutteOLNew IberiaLAWestgateLouisiana State21162.34
2023Anthony Rios-CarlsenLBCanoga ParkCACanoga ParkNew Mexico30160.51
2024Lincoln StewartLBDelandFLDeland30160.42
2024Wayne WilliamsDTBrooklynNYASA CollegeSyracuse21160.42
2026De'Andre ColeyDBMiamiFLNorthwesternArkansas21160.15
2027Nick MontanaQBWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.Tulane30160.12
2028Andrew FeoOLFullertonCAFullerton C.C.21159.95
2028Tony FeoOGPago PagoAS21159.95
2030Jed BarnettKOaklandCALaney C.C.Oklahoma21159.92
2031Kyle FulksDBKatyTXKatyBaylor21159.66
2031Marcus EvansATHWacoTX21159.66
2033Lance LenoirWRCreteILCrete Monee30159.24
2034Jordan BudwigOLFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolFlorida International30159.02
2034Justin MartinezOLPort St. LucieFLSt. Lucie West CentennialWestern Kentucky30159.02
2036Jamar CriswellATHMorriltonARMorrilton21158.13
2037Carlos SmithATHHoustonTXC. E. King21157.81
2038Brendan DouglasRBAugustaGAAquinasGeorgia21157.63
2039Xavier RichardsonWRImmokaleeFLImmokalee21156.85
2040Bryce FitznerTESan DiegoCAFrancis Parker21156.53
2041Joshua SmithWRKnoxvilleTNTennessee21156.25
2042Joel LanningQBAnkenyIAAnkeny SeniorIowa State21156.13
2043Chris JohnsonQBBryanTXBryanBaylor21156.11
2044Jamaul VickersWRTallahasseeFLEast Gadsden21155.82
2045Korliss MarshallRBOsceolaAROsceolaArkansas21155.42
2046Kendal VickersDEHavelockNCHavelock21155.34
2047Sam RaridonDTWest Des MoinesIAValley21155.06
2048Dominique ScottDBLos AngelesCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.21154.95
2049Wesley HarrisATHFort WorthTXSouthwestBaylor21154.93
2050Matt RileyATHCocoa BeachFLCocoa Beach21154.13
2051Jimmy HutchinsonKKennesawGAHarrison20153.69
2052Jerrell JordanDEWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Cincinnati20153.51
2052Rodriguez MooreRBScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Cincinnati20153.51
2052Terrell HartsfieldDEWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Cincinnati20153.51
2055Jourdan LewisDBDetroitMICass TechMichigan21153.25
2056Gus PenningTERiversideCARiverside C.C.Baylor21152.77
2057Tommy FuesselATHFrankfortILLincoln Way EastNorthwestern20152.22
2058Michael DavisWRGlendaleCAGlendaleBrigham Young20152.19
2059Jordan JollyWRMissouri CityTX21152.04
2060Mat BoesenTETorranceCAWestBoise State21151.94
2061Chance AllenOLKleinTXKlein CollinsKansas State21151.87
2061Jordan DarlingQBPrairie VillageKSShawnee Mission EastKansas21151.87
2063Garrett MarinoDEMission ViejoCAMission Viejo20151.64
2064Inoke LotuleleiWRSalt Lake CityUTCottonwood SeniorBrigham Young20151.28
2065Trent SimpsonDEOxfordALOxford20151.01
2066Gabe MylesATHStarkvilleMSStarkvilleMississippi State20150.67
2066Kent FlowersOLHollandaleMSSimmons SchoolMississippi State20150.67
2066Montreal JordanDBPhiladelphiaMSPhiladelphia20150.67
2069Kaleb SmithDEFort WorthTXAll Saints Episcopal21150.51
2070Jordan SmallwoodWRJenksOKJenksOklahoma21150.20
2071Jeff LarkLBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Wyoming21149.89
2072Keelon BrookinsDBOakdaleMNTartanWisconsin21149.80
2073Chasen AndersenLBLoganUTLoganBrigham Young20149.74
2073Francis BernardRBHerrimanUTHerriman20149.74
2073Hayden WeichersWRSouth JordanUTBinghamUtah State20149.74
2073Merrill TaliauliDTSalt Lake CityUTEastBrigham Young20149.74
2077Chris ArmstrongATHSan AntonioTXEast Central20149.61
2078Channing StriblingDBMatthewsNCButlerMichigan21149.41
2079Ryan DunnLBDanvilleCASan Ramon ValleyArizona20149.09
2080Tevin CarterDBLos AngelesCALos Angeles Southwest CollegeUtah20149.02
2081Travis GreenDBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Kansas State21148.97
2082Jordan WillisDEKansas CityMORockhurstKansas State21148.95
2083Salesi UhatafeOLEulessTXTrinityUtah20148.66
2084Keevan LucasWRAbileneTXAbileneTulsa20148.40
2085Nicholas HalmonDBBambergSCBamberg-Ehrhardt20148.38
2086Brett SheehanQBSuwaneeGASouth Alabama30147.78
2087Trevon YoungOLBDes MoinesIA20147.77
2088Dominique HatfieldATHLos AngelesCACrenshawUtah20147.66
2089Razahn HowardDTDawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports AcademyPurdue20147.19
2090Demeatre CaseyDEHomerLAHomerLouisiana Lafayette20147.10
2091Jesse BrubakerDTWylieTXEastTulsa20147.03
2092Peter GodberOLAuroraCANSt. Andrews CollegeRice21146.82
2093Kalei KauhaahaaLBMurrayUTJuan Diego CatholicUtah State20146.64
2093Steven GurrolaOLGlendaleAZGlendale C.C.Arizona20146.64
2095Devan CarterLBRochesterNYBrightonRutgers20146.48
2096Johnny DanielsDTChicagoILForemanPurdue20145.94
2097Joey MartaranoLBFruitlandIDFruitlandBoise State21145.89
2098Zack GreenleeQBStocktonCALincolnFresno State20145.71
2099Nick BeggDERancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita Catholic20145.32
2100Braxton PfaffOLLynchburgVALiberty Christian AcademyVirginia Tech20145.07
2100Charles ClarkDBSuffolkVAKings ForkVirginia Tech20145.07
2100Deon NewsomeATHHamptonVAHamptonVirginia Tech20145.07
2100Jack EnglishDERichmondVASt. Christopher'sVirginia20145.07
2100Parker OsterlohOLWilliamsburgVAWarhillVirginia Tech20145.07
2100Tyrell ChavisDTFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyVirginia20145.07
2106DaVonte YoungRBTustinCATustin20144.96
2107Carlos ThompsonWRManvelTXManvelTexas Tech20144.87
2108Tony MekariDTWestlakeCAWestlakeCalifornia20144.62
2109Chad KanoffQBNorth HollywoodCAHarvard WestlakeVanderbilt20144.51
2110Damian NicholsonRBManassasVAOsbourn Park20144.22
2111Derrick MooreRBSeminoleOK20144.03
2112Michael GeigerKToledoOHOttawa HillsMichigan State21143.96
2113Sean FinleyLBFountain ValleyCAFountain Valley20143.94
2114Darius TiceRBMiamiFLSouth Florida20143.91
2115Bryant ThomasDBDecaturGASouthwest Dekalb20143.82
2115William LeeDTIndianapolisINArsenal TechnicalNorthern Illinois20143.82
2117David WashingtonDTRaymondMSHinds C.C.20143.79
2118Nate SimpsonATHPeoriaAZCentennial20143.72
2119Claudell LouisDEVisaliaCACollege of the SequoiasFresno State20143.57
2120Kenneth ThompsonOLHoustonTXLangham CreekRice20143.46
2121Salesi EteakiRBAnaheimCAServite20143.41
2122Deontay McManusWRDawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports AcademyMarshall20142.93
2123Maurice SmithDBMansfieldTXTimberview20142.40
2124Darell GarretsonQBChandlerAZChandlerUtah State20142.32
2125Jamar GibsonWRBaytownTXGoose Creek Memorial20141.99
2126Rodriguez ColemanWRGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.Kansas20141.96
2127Khalid HillTEDetroitMICrockettMichigan21141.87
2128Javin WebbRBShreveportLAEvangel ChristianHouston20141.73
2129Jamaal ClaybornOLJacksonMSJackson AcademyMississippi State20141.30
2129Jonathan HowardWRRochelleGAWilcox County20141.30
2129Keivondre WatfordTEHaynevilleAL20141.30
2129Tyre'oune HolmesATHTylertownMSTylertownSouthern Mississippi20141.30
2133Damond PowellWREphraimUTSnow CollegeIowa20141.28
2134Carlos CarrollLBTucsonAZSalpointeSouthern Methodist20141.09
2135TyVel JemisonDBFort WayneINBishop LuersPurdue20140.80
2136Ray HudsonTEPleasantonCAFoothillCalifornia20140.75
2137Eric RiversWRArlingtonTXBowie20140.65
2138Justis NelsonATHMesquiteTXDallas ChristianTexas Tech20140.47
2139Cameron Van WinkleKSnoqualmieWAMount SiWashington20140.41
2140Kemoko TurayDENewarkNJBarringerRutgers20140.41
2141Brad LuvenderDTRichmondTXGeorge Ranch High SchoolRice20140.29
2142Malcolm MeansATHLewisvilleSCLewisvilleNorth Carolina State20140.17
2143Julian WilliamsOLDuluthGADuluth20140.15
2144Kennedy FrazierDBTowsonMDCalvert HallToledo20139.83
2144Micah JohnsonWRTolonoILUnity20139.83
2146Akrum WadleyRBNewarkNJWeequahicIowa20139.75
2147Gabriel MillerOLMishawakaINPennNebraska21139.69
2148Travis MillerDTSimi ValleyCASimi ValleySan Jose State20139.62
2149Dezmond HarrisATHMcCallaALMcAdoryMississippi State20139.57
2150Cody ClayOLFullertonCAFullerton C.C.20139.48
2151Paul DavisDBCairoGACairoGeorgia Tech20139.35
2152Jeremy MorganWRIowa CityIAWest20139.26
2153Andre HarrisATHKirkwoodMOKirkwoodIowa20139.14
2154Jervenski JohnsonWRAmiteLAAmite21139.13
2155Patrick DaltonOTFayettevilleGA20139.06
2156Chandler BridgesOLFlowery BranchGAFlowery BranchLouisville20139.05
2157Ma'ataua BrownDENorwalkCACerritos C.C.Brigham Young20139.04
2158Travis FisterOLTucsonAZSalpointeSouthern Methodist20138.88
2159Kerwin ThomasDBWagonerOKWagonerTulsa20138.67
2160Devin RolanLBMcAlesterOKMcAlesterTulsa20138.66
2161Chris DuffyATHIndian TrailNCPorter Ridge20138.50
2162Troy McCormickRBHoustonTXMayde CreekUtah20138.49
2163Andrew MitchellQBNicevilleFLNicevilleNavy20138.46
2164Devaris BrunsonLBLake CitySCLake CityEast Carolina20138.26
2165Jalen EdwardsWRAvonINAvon20138.09
2166Chris BlewittKAlexandriaVAWest PotomacPittsburgh20138.05
2167Quan WeeksOLBGaffneySC20137.92
2168Chris BrittonLBHarrisburgPAHarrisburgConnecticut20137.91
2169Ben DeluzioDBLeesburgFLFirst Academy20137.85
2170Darius KellyDBTucsonAZPima C.C.Syracuse20137.74
2171Brendan MarshallQBOlneyMDGood CounselVirginia20137.71
2172Isaiah JonesWRAustinTXAustinEast Carolina20137.67
2173Clyde NewtonLBPunta GordaFLCharlotteIndiana20137.64
2173Nigel TribuneDBJacksonvilleFLRainesIowa State20137.64
2175Emmitt Su'a-KalioDEPago PagoASTafunaWashington State20137.59
2175Jamal MorrowRBRomolandCAHeritageWashington State20137.59
2177Nate PhillipsATHChandlerAZBashaArizona20137.45
2178Tyler McCloskeyLBHoustonTXHouston MemorialHouston20137.36
2179Tim MillerWROrlandoFLEdgewater20137.32
2180Rusmin NikocevicDEWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.21137.16
2181Brian BrownATHRichmondVAHermitage20136.93
2182Carlos FreemanOLMidwest CityOKMidwest CityWashington State20136.72
2183Prince HollowayDBHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.20136.59
2184Mike DunnTEBakersfieldCABakersfield C.C.Fresno State20136.37
2185Mike RogersWRFort WayneINBishop LuersBowling Green20136.37
2186Derrick ThomasRBEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.21136.33
2187Shane WimannTEWisconsin DellsWIWisconsin DellsNorthern Illinois20136.28
2188Brandon MonroeRBLoomisCADel Oro20136.15
2189Kevaughn ReidDBFort LauderdaleFLCardinal Gibbons20135.89
2190Tracy WalkerDBBrunswickGABrunswickLouisiana Lafayette20135.77
2191Dakwa NicholsRBRockinghamNCRichmond CountyNorth Carolina State20135.77
2192Christopher LavianoQBHicksvilleNYHoly TrinityRutgers20135.72
2193Jordan PreatorATHPlain CityUTFremontBrigham Young20135.19
2193Trevor PardulaKDe AnzaCADe AnzaKansas20135.19
2195Pete DinovoQBTarpon SpringsFLEast LakeCentral Florida20135.15
2196Daniel McCartyOLSan AntonioTXAlamo HeightsSouthern Methodist20135.14
2197Jonathan HuckinsOLThe WoodlandsTXThe WoodlandsColorado20135.10
2198Albert PerezOLMonterey ParkCAEast Los Angeles CollegeWyoming20134.89
2198Laquintas WallaceRBTylerTXTyler Lee20134.89
2200Stephan MartinLBFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.Ball State20134.86
2201Jack BandaDELoganvilleGAGraysonArizona20134.83
2202Jeremy MorrisDBMesaAZMesa C.C.Utah State20134.65
2203Justin WatsonDBWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate Academy20134.47
2204Jamarcus ReviesWRPetalMSPetalSouthern Mississippi20134.34
2205Jonah HillTESpringfieldMOHillcrestArkansas State20134.33
2205Jordan StantonLBLos AngelesCAPierce C.C.Wyoming20134.33
2207Ben WaterhouseLB20134.25
2208Tyler HaddockDTMc Kees RocksPAMontourTemple20134.12
2209Kyle TrammelDBVictorvilleCASilverado20134.06
2210Jay WashingtonDBCovingtonLASt. Paul's20134.01
2211Tommy MyersTECoventryCTCoventryConnecticut20133.95
2212Karl RoeslerDELouisvilleKYSt. Xavier20133.89
2213Robert BriceATHDecaturGASouthwest Dekalb20133.85
2214Zack JonesWRChesapeakeVAOscar SmithVirginia20133.54
2215Phillip LindsayRBDenverCODenver SouthColorado20133.53
2216Jonathan JacksonLBMayfieldKYMayfield20133.36
2216LaBront ScottDEMurrayKY20133.36
2218Nathan ObinwaDEOrlandoFLOlympia20133.25
2219Randall AndersonDEFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyEast Carolina20132.97
2219Sharif FinchLBRichmondVAHenricoTemple20132.97
2221Rodney MathewsDBGlendoraCACitrus C.C.Fresno State20132.88
2222Dishan RomineATHLouisvilleKYDuPont Manual20132.87
2223Dario RobinsonWRAmoryMSAmory20132.62
2223Noland SharpeOLDestrehanLADestrehan20132.62
2225Lee WalkerATHSan DiegoCAMadisonArizona20132.22
2226Maurice BennettDTScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Western Kentucky20132.21
2227Aofaga WilyRBKahukuHIKahukuHawaii20132.09
2228Devon JonesDBTiptonvilleTNLake County20132.06
2228Hunter TownsonOLIderALIder20132.06
2230Juston MincyDBDecaturGASouthwest Dekalb20132.01
2231Dean CrozierKMelbourneAUSCamberwell20131.99
2232Darren DenucciOLEphraimUTSnow College20131.95
2233Austin WilsonQBEnolaPAEast PennsboroSyracuse20131.75
2234Alex NortonOLRockinghamNCRichmond CountyAir Force20131.37
2234Blake PorterOLCharlotteNCWest Charlotte20131.37
2234Colton JumperLBChattanoogaTNBaylor SchoolNavy20131.37
2234James ElliottDENashvilleTNChrist Presbyterian Academy20131.37
2234Ryan MesserOLFort WorthTXNolan Catholic20131.37
2239Cody NelsonOLKellerTXKellerNorth Texas20131.27
2239Manuel MukesDBBaton RougeLAParkview Baptist20131.27
2241Parker ClontsLBTampaFLJesuit20131.26
2242Demetrius OdomRBBambergSCBamberg-Ehrhardt20131.20
2243Anthony GordonDTSan JacintoCA20131.16
2244Direll ClarkRBLake VillaILLakes Community20131.15
2245Jack FordOLCadillacMICadillacCentral Michigan20131.13
2246Austin ValdezQBSylvaniaOHSylvania SouthviewBowling Green20131.08
2247Kevin KavalecDEClevelandOHSt. IgnatiusBoston College20130.94
2248Chris WipsonLBWayzataMNWayzataMinnesota20130.87
2249Colin JaniceDBOrangeTXWest Orange-StarkArkansas State20130.71
2249Shane RafterOLMoorestownNJMoorestownTemple20130.71
2251Brian WomacLBHoustonTXHouston MemorialRice20130.65
2252Paris TaylorDBWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.20130.55
2253Caleb WoodwardATHLeanderTXLeanderTexas Tech20130.53
2254Tyson ReinkeDTEden PrarieMNEden PrairieKent State20130.51
2255Marquel LeeLBWaldorfMDWestlakeWake Forest20130.43
2256Rob ZimmermanDTHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Toledo20130.42
2257Michael RadfordQBCharlotteNCCountry DayWake Forest20130.21
2258Parker CollinsOLNorth AugustaSCNorth Augusta20129.97
2259Jarvis BaxterWRGarlandTX20129.90
2259Justin LawlerDEPottsboroTXPottsboroSouthern Methodist20129.90
2261Daivon BarrowDBColumbusOHEastmoor20129.89
2261Lavonte RobinsonLBLakewoodOHSt. EdwardEastern Michigan20129.89
2263Randon KnottsATHAustinTXLyndon B. JohnsonFresno State20129.88
2264Elijah McGuireATHHoumaLAVandebilt CatholicLouisiana Lafayette20129.86
2264Fredrick MooreOLEllisvilleMSJones County J.C.Southern Mississippi20129.86
2264Jonathan WilsonDETylertownMSSalem20129.86
2267Dalton HunkleWRSan JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.20129.76
2268Roderick StephensDTHialeahFLHialeah20129.75
2269Ryan SeversonATHSan JoseCAValley ChristianColorado20129.74
2270Nick StevensQBMurrietaCAVista MurrietaColorado State20129.72
2271Jonathan SwindellWRDowneyCADowney20129.57
2272Christian VoelkelOLCovingtonLASt. Paul'sLouisiana Lafayette20129.53
2272Jarred DunnDBMonroeLARichwoodLouisiana Monroe20129.53
2274Anthony WinbushDEIndianapolisINWarren CentralBall State20129.34
2274Jack SeymourQBIndianapolisINPark Tudor School20129.34
2276Aaron YoungDBWashingtonDCArchbishop Carroll20129.33
2276Lamont BaldwinWRWashingtonDCArchbishop Carroll20129.33
2278Connor RaffertyOLTampaFLRobinson20129.16
2279Eric HarrellRBOrlandoFLDr. PhillipsBowling Green20129.15
2280Brandon PorterRBRiver RidgeLAJohn CurtisSan Diego State20129.11
2281Darrell SongyLBPflugervilleTXJohn B ConnallyOregon State20129.01
2282Dakota CoxLBDraperUTJuan Diego CatholicNew Mexico20128.95
2283Justin DayOLAikenSCSouth AikenKentucky20128.78
2284Isaiah BrownDBKatyTXKatyNew Mexico20128.57
2285Zach WebbDTTulsaOKMetro Christian AcademyTulsa20128.51
2286James AlexanderWRDetroitMIMartin Luther KingOhio20128.45
2287DeQuavais MannDBRocky MountNCNorthern NashDuke20128.42
2288Reggie UpshawTEChattanoogaTNBaylor School20128.14
2289Bryant ShirreffsQBJeffersonGAJeffersonNorth Carolina State20127.80
2290Dakota TurnerDEMililaniHIMililaniSan Diego State20127.79
2291Tony JohnsonLBSummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.Louisiana Tech20127.76
2292Parker SmithWRRichmondTXTravisRice20127.63
2293Taylor ChambersOLIrmoSCIrmoWake Forest20127.62
2294Joey AnglemireOLMililaniHIMililaniNevada20127.56
2294Kaodi DikeWRStocktonCASt. Mary'sNevada20127.56
2296Luke ArciniegaLBRosevilleCASierra C.C.Syracuse20127.50
2297Emerald FaletuipapaiOLGardenaCAJunipero SerraHouston20127.49
2297J.D. WaggonerDEDallasTXJesuitIowa State20127.49
2299Anthony WhiteLBLansingMIEverett20127.29
2300Jarrett RossDBWilmingtonDECharter School of WilmingtonMaryland20127.21
2300Michael WilliamsDTSevernMD20127.21
2302Jamaris HartDBFlorenceALFlorenceArkansas State20127.20
2303Josh WalkerATHDecaturALAustin20127.10
2304Austin DouglasOLSenatobiaMSNorthwest Mississippi C.C.20127.06
2305Turner SmileyWRFriscoTXWakelandNorth Texas20126.90
2306Max RichOLPortlandORJesuit20126.68
2307Demory MonroeATHUpper MarlboroMDFrederick Douglass20126.65
2307D'Sean CummingsDEUpper MarlboroMDFrederick Douglass20126.65
2309Ousmane CamaraLBBay ShoreNYBay Shore Senior20126.39
2310Austin SchmidtOLGalenaOHOlentangyIllinois20126.31
2310Bryce DouglasDTPlainfieldILPlainfield CentralIllinois20126.31
2312Nicholas NorrisWRMiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonWestern Kentucky20126.24
2312Shykeem PittsWRDavenportFLRidgeMarshall20126.24
2314Tre AllenATHTylerTXChapel Hill20126.14
2315Randy AndersonDBMasonOHMasonMiami (Ohio)20126.06
2316Jamario LambertWRVero BeachFLVero BeachLouisiana Tech20126.05
2317Tanner GentryATHAuroraCOGrandviewWyoming20126.01
2317Xavier LewisDBCentennialCOEaglecrestWyoming20126.01
2319Shaq VereenSLilburnGA20126.00
2320Richard LagowQBPlanoTXPlanoConnecticut20125.86
2321Mitchell VillemezLBBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.Louisiana Tech20125.80
2322Chris AyeOLHoustonTXCypress RidgeLouisiana Tech20125.79
2323Elijah BellDBAkronOHBuchtel20125.79
2324Artrel FosterDBMeadvillePAMeadvilleTemple20125.68
2325Blair SwannerLBFriscoTXCentennialArmy20125.58
2325Calvin CassRBSicklervilleNJSt. Augustine20125.58
2325Duncan MorfittLBScottsdaleAZNotre Dame Prep20125.58
2325Eli DawsonDEHudsonOHWestern Reserve AcademyNavy20125.58
2325Garrett StrohmaierOLCarmichaelCAJesuit20125.58
2325John TrainorATHOld TappanNJOld TappanArmy20125.58
2325Richard HayesQBGreensboroNCDudley20125.58
2332Logan OceDBOpa LockaFLMonsignor PaceWestern Michigan20125.58
2333Demarco HaynesWRHollywoodFLChaminade Madonna20125.43
2334Trent HolmesRBCypressTX20125.35
2335Efrem ClarkDEAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Nevada Las Vegas20125.23
2335Trent WatersATHKnoxvilleTNBearden20125.23
2337Marcus OliverLBHamiltonOHHamiltonIndiana20125.20
2338Caleb JohnsonLBSlatingtonPANorthern Lehigh20124.75
2339Addison MorrowATHSan DiegoCAMira MesaSan Diego State20124.70
2340Torrel SaffoldCBKansas CityKSSouth Florida20124.53
2341Connor RieseOLSchofieldWID. C. EverestWyoming20124.50
2342Chase DutraATHBrownsburgINBrownsburgIndiana20124.49
2343J'Marcus RhodesWROrangeTXWest Orange-StarkSouthern Methodist20124.43
2344Kristoffer OlugbodeRBSan FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco20124.25
2345Malkaam MuhammadLBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Wyoming20124.20
2346Jamie MajorLBPiedmontALPiedmont20124.18
2347Torry McTyerATHLos AngelesCACathedralNevada Las Vegas20124.08
2348Kyani HarrisWRSan FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco20123.97
2349Nathan StrockQBDresdenOHTri ValleyKent State20123.93
2350Folorunso FatukasiDTRockaway ParkNYBeach ChannelConnecticut20123.76
2351David ThielDBNew OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior20123.73
2352Tyler MorrisDBHendersonNVFoothillSan Diego State20123.63
2353Jeff PerryLBMorrisILMorrisCentral Michigan20123.54
2353Teo ReddingWRWarrenMIMichigan CollegiateBowling Green20123.54
2353Zach CrouchTEGrand RapidsMIGrand Rapids ChristianCentral Michigan20123.54
2356Marcus GaskinsRBDelray BeachFLAtlantic20123.53
2357John LisellaOLLittletonCOColumbineColorado20123.47
2358Jesse MontgomeryDBDallasTXJames MadisonSouthern Methodist20123.42
2359Jeff BanksDEKilleenTXKilleenTexas State20123.41
2360Steven FunderburkLBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Indiana20123.38
2361Grant HorstOLSpanish FortALSpanish FortLouisiana Lafayette20123.29
2361Jalan ColemanLBDaphneALDaphneAlabama Birmingham20123.29
2363Siuea VaesauDEPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.Nevada Las Vegas20123.19
2364Silas SpearmanRBLoxahatcheeFLSeminole RidgeFlorida International20123.17
2365John SchilleciDBDentonTXGuyerNorth Texas20123.06
2366Malik JonesDEBaltimoreMDDunbarMaryland20123.04
2367Willie SmithDBBradentonFLManateeFlorida International20122.73
2368Tony JohnsonILBSulligentAL20122.68
2369Casey BakerOLMonterey ParkCAEast Los Angeles College20122.54
2370Grant SiegelOLMiamiFLGulliver Prep20122.42
2370Jordan GuestOLBMiamiFLFlorida International20122.42
2370Kyle JonesOLMulberryFLMulberry SrWestern Kentucky20122.42
2373Winston ChastangDEWinter GardenFLWest OrangeNavy20122.33
2374Marlon CrookLBForestvilleMDBishop McNamara20122.32
2375Ethan BrownTECanal WinchesterOH20122.06
2376Brandon BridgersOLRobertsdaleALRobertsdaleLouisiana Monroe20122.01
2377Chris PerkinsWRPoplarvilleMSPearl River C.C.Middle Tennessee State20121.92
2377De'Andre SimmonsDBRoyal Palm BeachFLRoyal Palm BeachWestern Kentucky20121.92
2379Corey WillisATHHollandMIHollandCentral Michigan20121.79
2380Neville HewittDBMilledgevilleGAGeorgia MilitaryMarshall20121.72
2381Airion KosakDBVandaliaOHButlerMiami (Ohio)20121.26
2381Ja'mel SandersLBDaytonOHChaminade-Julienne20121.26
2381Nick WalterOLPickeringtonOHCentralMiami (Ohio)20121.26
2384Kent CollinsOLNorwalkCACerritos C.C.Eastern Michigan20121.22
2384Langston WardDESpokaneWAMead20121.22
2386Dylan HanserLBBillingsMTBillings Central20121.19
2387Branton LeeWRTallahasseeFLNorth Florida ChristianSouthern Mississippi20121.19
2388Sheldon FlemingDELehigh AcresFLEast Lee County20121.16
2389Andrew DaughteryWRBakersfieldCACentennial20121.07
2389Brandon WeirLBPoughkeepsieNYPoughkeepsie20121.07
2389Chris BrickhouseWRRaleighNCBroughton20121.07
2389Jared HollowayDTMobileALSt. Paul's20121.07
2389Logan NeitzkeDEAppletonWIAppleton North20121.07
2394Tre WilcoxenDBInglewoodCAInglewoodNew Mexico State20121.00
2395Darrell FueryWRGardenaCAJunipero SerraFresno State20121.00
2396Ki-Jana CurtisDBNew OrleansLAHoly Cross20120.99
2397C.J. JonesDBOlneyMDGood Counsel20120.86
2398Roman ClayRBLancasterPALancaster CatholicKent State20120.82
2399Brandon PeoplesATHNew BerlinNYMilford Academy20120.79
2399Jordan PageOLPenningtonNJPennington PrepMassachusetts20120.79
2399Julian TaylorDEWilliamstownNJWilliamstownTemple20120.79
2399Sharif CustisTEPhiladelphiaPASt John Neumann High SchoolMassachusetts20120.79
2403Cliff MoultinDEFairburnGA20120.77
2404Julian GenerLBWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.20120.66
2405Cole OrmsbyDEWindsorCTWindsorConnecticut20120.65
2405Jamar SummersWROrangeNJOrange20120.65
2405Sha-ki HolinesDESpringfieldMACommerceConnecticut20120.65
2408Brett ScanlonKDowagiacMIDonderoWestern Michigan20120.55
2408Chad FahningOLSt. PaulMNDe La Salle20120.55
2408Deshai PowellDEIndianapolisINLawrence CentralEastern Michigan20120.55
2408Josh BassOLBattle CreekMIHarper CreekWestern Michigan20120.55
2408Nicholas BonaparteOLBaltimoreMDDunbar20120.55
2408Tysheem SmithDTThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.20120.55
2414Austin BerkDEGrand JunctionCOGrand JunctionColorado State20120.52
2415JonDarius GardnerDTPensacolaFLPine Forest20120.51
2416Myles McKeeQBRosevilleCASierra C.C.Alabama Birmingham20120.45
2417Tim McVeyRBClevelandOHSt. Ignatius20120.28
2418Tim KamanaDBHonoluluHIPunahouWyoming20120.23
2419Carlos GarrettSLithoniaGA20120.22
2420Robert StanleyLBLas VegasNVBishop GormanFresno State20119.93
2421Dalton FieldsDTColorado SpringsCOPine CreekWyoming20119.68
2421Jake BennettOLLakewoodCOBear CreekColorado State20119.68
2421Saladin McCulloughDBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.20119.68
2424Sean McDonaldOLSan FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco20119.33
2425Joel RichDEMinervaOHSt. Thomas AquinasBoston College20119.22
2426Aaron ReedOLScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.20119.13
2427David GuthrieDBWeedCACollege of the SiskiyousNew Mexico20118.91
2428Evan ClayOLTuckerGATucker20118.89
2429Will PrettyDELancasterCAParaclete20118.85
2430Rashard HigginsWRMesquiteTXMesquiteColorado State20118.79
2431Luiz DominguesTEHialeahFLChampagnat Catholic20118.77
2432Taywan TaylorWRLouisvilleKYPleasure Ridge ParkWestern Kentucky20118.71
2433Cody O'ConnellOLWenatcheeWAWenatcheeWashington State20118.64
2433Cole MadisonTEBurienWAKennedyWashington State20118.64
2433Markell SandersDBBellevueWAEastside Catholic20118.64
2436Marquis WarfordRBSan AntonioTXJames MadisonMemphis20118.59
2437Melvin VaughnWRChesapeakeVAOscar Smith20118.37
2438Ofa FifitaLBRiversideCARiverside C.C.20118.21
2439Cameron JohnsonLBHollywoodFLMcArthur20117.98
2439Sam PettwayDBMobileALUMS Wright20117.98
2441Ardis PerezLBGardenaCAJunipero Serra20117.97
2441Tyler ShankOLChandlerAZChandler20117.97
2443Nick UretskyLBSan AntonioTXAlamo HeightsRice20117.69
2444Tyler HendersonDBCrestviewFLCrestviewFlorida Atlantic20117.67
2445Skylar DennerleinOLDemarestNJDemarest20117.66
2446Tiano PupungatoaDTRiver FallsWIRiver FallsArmy20117.52
2447Nick MullensQBHooverALSpain ParkSouthern Mississippi20117.49
2447Parker AdamsonQBOxfordMSOxfordSouthern Mississippi20117.49
2449Robert AbeytaWRNorwalkCACerritos C.C.20117.40
2450Mike MinterDBAtlantaGAMcnairMiddle Tennessee State20117.16
2451Charles SandersOLHoustonTXBellaire20117.15
2452Charlie RenfreeOLPhoenixAZBrophy PrepWyoming20117.13
2452Juan MartinezLBSan FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco20117.13
2452Leo Pili VakaOLSeattleWARainier Beach20117.13
2452Leo Pili-VakaOLSeattleWARainier Beach20117.13
2456Kalvin RobinsonDEVestavia HillsALVestavia HillsWestern Kentucky20117.07
2456Rodney MorrisWRNorcrossGAWesleyanAlabama Birmingham20117.07
2458Jordan HeidermanDTCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Indiana20116.96
2459Brice GunterWRStephenvilleTXStephenvilleTexas State20116.92
2459Colin JeterTELongviewTXLongviewAir Force20116.92
2461Zachry NewmanDBMissouri CityTXMadison20116.60
2462Joe GibsonOLKansas CityMORockhurst20116.46
2463Draper RileyTEHarveyLAWest JeffersonSouthern Mississippi20116.42
2464Marquise MooreDTToledoOHWhitmerToledo20116.41
2465Fabian HoellerOLCologneGERFOS AnsbachMassachusetts20116.33
2466Nick PikerOLHinsdaleILHinsdale Central20116.27
2467Jaymar ParrishTEMonroevillePAGatewayPittsburgh20116.16
2468Ryan McKinleyCBAnthemAZ20116.10
2469Lawrence WhiteTEWillmarMNRidgewater C.C.Texas State20116.07
2470Zach CollinsOLMemphisTNHarding AcademyMemphis20116.00
2471Ricky BennettATHHuntsvilleTXHuntsvilleNew Mexico20115.91
2472Blake BeanLBEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Buffalo20115.49
2473C.J. BacklundOLHaywardCAChabot C.C.Nevada Las Vegas20115.40
2474Bobby HartRBLehigh AcresFLLehigh20115.36
2475Kalib WoodsWRNeptune BeachFLFlorida Atlantic20115.30
2476Fabian JohnsonRBMiamiFLNorthwesternWestern Michigan20115.27
2477Cody CordellQBEncinoCACrespi20115.01
2478Breyun OwensOGGrand PrairieTXTexas San Antonio20114.84
2479Nehemiah BrownRBSan DiegoCAValhallaArmy20114.74
2480Adrian HendersonWRAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Memphis20114.70
2481Julius McCallRBChelseaALChelsea SchoolTroy20114.62
2481Xavier FieldsOLMontgomeryALStanhope ElmoreTroy20114.62
2483Bryce BoboWRCovinaCACharter OakColorado20114.58
2484Frazer TauaDERiversideCARiverside C.C.New Mexico State20114.34
2485Lester ThomasCBTallahasseeFLFlorida Atlantic20114.29
2485Trey HendricksonTEApopkaFLApopkaFlorida Atlantic20114.29
2487Draven TaylorOLDallasTXW H AdamsonNew Mexico20114.18
2488Matthew OubreOLDaytonTXDaytonLouisiana Monroe20114.12
2488Patrick BrownWRHendersonTXHenderson20114.12
2490Raphael CoxDEAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Western Kentucky20114.09
2491Derek ElmendorffOLEl PasoTXFranklinTexas El Paso20114.08
2491Nick GathriteDBRiversideCARiverside C.C.Texas El Paso20114.08
2493Brandon WillinghamCBOlatheKS20113.55
2494Olufemi OdaiboDBSanta BarbaraCASanta Barbara C.C.20112.64
2495David GrossOLMontgomeryALTrinityTroy20112.51
2496Aaron DoddyATHHooksTXHooks20112.45
2496Fred ScottLBKennedaleTXKennedaleNorth Texas20112.45
2496Wylie ReinhardtOLSaginawTXSaginawNorth Texas20112.45
2499Sergio MedinaDBBoutteLAHahnvilleTulane20112.31
2500Trei ThomasWRKentOHTheodore Kent Roosevelt20112.23
2501Jihad VercherQBLos AngelesCASalesian20112.19
2502Reginald BellQBLos AngelesCADorseyEastern Michigan20111.99
2503Devin CockrellDBPort ArthurTXMemorial HallTexas El Paso20111.68
2503Dewan EdmonsonDTManvelTXManvelTexas El Paso20111.68
2505Christian DiLauroTEUniontownOHGreenIllinois20111.58
2506Levar RobinsonATHOrlandoFLEvans20111.49
2507Austin BarnesKFairview HeightsILO'FallonEastern Michigan20111.31
2508James CruiseOTPalm Beach GardensFLFlorida International20111.18
2509Adrian RobinsonDECharlotteNCCharlotte ChristianColorado State20110.84
2510Matthew FosterDEAdelGACookMiddle Tennessee State20110.68
2510Nic McBrideWRVidaliaGA20110.68
2510Theo RichDTPortalGASouth Alabama20110.68
2513Aaron JonesATHEl PasoTXBurgesTexas El Paso20110.62
2513Alvin JonesWREl PasoTXBurgesTexas El Paso20110.62
2515Arthur WilliamsDBSebringFLSebringMassachusetts20110.60
2515Darius VictorRBHyattsvilleMDNorthwestern Senior20110.60
2515Dubois RossATHBethlehemPALibertyBuffalo20110.60
2518Teriyon GipsonRBDallasTXKimballNew Mexico20109.57
2519Haiden NagelLBTampaFLSickles20109.20
2520Braden LyonsOTSonomaCAFlorida Atlantic20108.55
2521Andrew ElffersQBPasadenaCAMaranatha20108.03
2522Edward RolleATHMiami GardensFLCarol CityWestern Michigan20107.07
2523Jacobie RussellTEGalena ParkTXNorth Shore (Galena Park )Nevada Las Vegas20106.97
2524Delency ParhamDBSanta BarbaraCASanta Barbara C.C.20106.97
2525Josh BrunsOLGlendaleAZGlendale C.C.Massachusetts20106.42
2525Josh BurnsOLGlendaleAZGlendale C.C.20106.42
2527Demontrai LewisDELufkinTXLufkin20105.97
2527Jackson HoskinsOLDripping SpringsTXDripping SpringsTexas State20105.97
2527Kristofer PetersenTEHaywardCAChabot C.C.Texas State20105.97
2527Tyler JonesQBStephenvilleTXStephenvilleTexas State20105.97
2531Roman BuchananATHDalevilleALDalevilleSouth Alabama20105.83
2532Dominick HamiltonOLDetroitMICass Tech20105.03
2533Tevin LawsheOLCharlotteNCMallard Creek20102.52
2533Tyshaun ClemmonsWRCalhounGAGeorgia State20102.52
2535Breon BordersDBStatesvilleNCStatesvilleDuke20101.60
2536Trent GowTEMansfieldTXMansfieldAir Force20100.03
2537Camion PatrickWRKnoxvilleTNWest1199.46
2537Deon JohnsonATHSpanish FortALSpanish Fort1199.46
2539Shaquille PowellOGBlakelyGA2098.52
2540Cornelius JonesDELithoniaGAMartin Luther King2098.50
2541Trey PayneLBWarner RobbinsGANorthside School2098.21
2542Jameel SpencerOLBCollege ParkGAGeorgia State2097.41
2543Keontae HollisDTFort DodgeIAIowa Central C.C.Akron2095.52
2544Avery JohnsonWRChathamVAHargrave Military AcademyLouisiana State1194.51
2544Chuck BakerWRSlidellLA1194.51
2544Courtney GardnerWRRenoNV1194.51
2544Fehoko FanaikaOGSan MateoCA1194.51
2544Jeremy CutrerDBKentwoodLAJewel Sumner1194.51
2549Bill TeknippTEMcDonoughGAEagle's LandingGeorgia State2094.24
2549Shawanye LawrenceDEMcdonoughGAEagle's LandingGeorgia State2094.24
2551Jake PisarcikOLMedfordNJShawneeOregon1192.40
2551Matt WoganKIndian TrailNCPorter RidgeOregon1192.40
2553Adam LedfordTESnellvilleGA2089.95
2554Alfy HillDEValley GlenCALos Angeles Valley C.C.1189.42
2554Ronnie MartinDBMilledgevilleGAGeorgia MilitarySouth Carolina1189.42
2556Jack SteedKKatyTX1187.61
2557A.J. HilliardOLBKleinTX1187.30
2557Alex SezerATHOrangeTXLittle Cypress-MauricevilleTexas A&M1187.30
2559Colby HegwoodOLFlowoodMSNorthwest RankinOklahoma State1187.08
2559Dawson BassettLBTuttleOKTuttleOklahoma State1187.08
2559Greg BryanRBWashingtonDC1187.08
2562Ajhane BragerOLMagnoliaTXMagnoliaKansas State1186.38
2562Brandon MinorILBFlorissantMO1186.38
2562Cody SmallTECypressTX1186.38
2562Dayton ValentineATHBaldwin CityKSBaldwinKansas State1186.38
2562DeAndre RobertsDTVenturaCAVentura C.C.Kansas State1186.38
2562Jesse ErtzQBMediapolisIAMediapolisKansas State1186.38
2562Judah JonesWRShreveportLA1186.38
2562LeAndrew GordonWRArlingtonTXPantego Christian AcademyKansas State1186.38
2562Matt SeiwartATHConway SpringsKS1186.38
2562Mitch LochbihlerKCharlotteNCCharlotte Catholic1186.38
2562Sean NewlanATHPhillipsburgKSPhillipsburgKansas State1186.38
2562Tanner WoodDEConway SpringsKSConway SpringsKansas State1186.38
2562Tyrone WardILBOaklandCA1186.38
2562Valentino ColemanDTSan MateoCACollege of San Mateo1186.38
2562Vernon VaughnWRKansas CityKS1186.38
2577Chris MayesDTPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Georgia1185.32
2577John AtkinsDTChathamVAHargrave Military AcademyGeorgia1185.32
2577Leonard FloydDEChathamVAHargrave Military AcademyGeorgia1185.32
2577Rico JohnsonWRSwainsboroGASwainsboroGeorgia1185.32
2581Terry BellDTLakelandFL1184.83
2581Tyler MooreOTClearwaterFL1184.83
2583John McClureOLEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Arkansas1183.67
2584Denzel JohnsonATHGainesvilleTXGainesvilleTexas Christian1182.74
2584Deryck GildonILBArlingtonTX1182.74
2584Mike TuauaDERohnert ParkCASanta Rosa J.C.Texas Christian1182.74
2584Sammy DouglasLBArlingtonTXArlingtonTexas Christian1182.74
2584To'Tarian VaughnsWRKatyTXSeven Lakes1182.74
2589Brian NanceLBChathamVAHargrave Military AcademyBaylor1182.62
2589Chris CallahanKHoustonTXSecond Baptist1182.62
2589Joseph HarveyKShermanTXSherman1182.62
2589Kiante' GriffinWRCarrolltonTX1182.62
2589Tanner ThriftDEHuttoTXHuttoBaylor1182.62
2594Jakarrie WashingtonDBEverettMAEverettWisconsin1182.35
2594Matt HubleyDBWaukeshaWICatholic MemorialWisconsin1182.35
2596Geoff SwaimTEOrovilleCAButte C.C.Texas1182.04
2597Scott SypniewskiOLOttawaILMarquetteMichigan1181.99
2598Akeem HarrisonLBKilleenTXKilleen1181.79
2598Archie LewisOTRancho CucamongaCA1181.79
2598D.J. DeanWREagleID1181.79
2598Darren LeeOLBSusanvilleCA1181.79
2598Ryan FinleyQBPhoenixAZParadise ValleyBoise State1181.79
2598Tyler RausaKRiversideCARiverside C.C.1181.79
2604Jalyn PowellATHWarrenOHHardingMichigan State1181.60
2604James BodanisDTTorontoCANUTSMichigan State1181.60
2604Riley NormanOLCadillacMICadillac1181.60
2607Cordrea TankersleyDBChathamVAHargrave Military AcademyClemson1181.47
2607D.J. GreenleeLBCentralSCD. W. DanielClemson1181.47
2607Drake GrishamWRBirminghamALSpain Park1181.47
2607Maverick MorrisOLDouglasGACoffee CountyClemson1181.47
2607Shaq LawsonDEChathamVAHargrave Military AcademyClemson1181.47
2612Aarion PentonATHSt. LouisMOChristian Brothers College HighMissouri1180.46
2612Alec AbelnOLSt. LouisMOUniversityMissouri1180.46
2612Anthony SherrilsATHKansas CityMOHogan PrepMissouri1180.46
2612Charles HarrisDEKansas CityMOLincoln College PrepMissouri1180.46
2612Harneet GillOLSt. CharlesMOFrancis Howell SchoolMissouri1180.46
2612Joe BurkettLBJefferson CityMOJefferson CityMissouri1180.46
2618Darreus RogersWRCarsonCA1079.84
2619Artimas SamuelWRColumbusGAMississippi State1079.26
2619Brandon WellsATHBogue ChittoMSMississippi State1079.26
2619Johnny ConnorQBPocatelloIDHighland1079.26
2619Kivon ComanDBChathamVAHargrave Military AcademyMississippi State1079.26
2619Lauren JacksonDEScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.1079.26
2624Nick O’TooleKFullertonCAFullerton C.C.West Virginia1078.30
2624Ronald CarswellWRFultonMSItawamba C.C.West Virginia1078.30
2626Cequan JeffersonATHRichmondVAHenricoVirginia Tech1077.95
2626Drew HarrisRBFork UnionVAFork Union Military Academy1077.95
2626Jerome WrightRBFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyVirginia Tech1077.95
2626Seth DooleyDESalemVA1077.95
2626Woody BaronDEBrentwoodTN1077.95
2631Anthony SmithDBWaynePAValley Forge Military AcademyPenn State1077.65
2631Kasey GainesDBLoganvilleGAGraysonPenn State1077.65
2633Addison PulsipherDETemeculaCATemecula ValleyBrigham Young1077.12
2633Billy GreenQBSeattleWAKingsBrigham Young1077.12
2633Caylen ClardyDBWeedCACollege of the Siskiyous1077.12
2633Edward FusiOLWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.Brigham Young1077.12
2633Garrett EnglandDBSalt Lake CityUTSkylineBrigham Young1077.12
2633Josh CarterOLTucsonAZEastern Arizona J.C.Brigham Young1077.12
2633Kaimana NacuaQBHendersonNVLibertyBrigham Young1077.12
2633Kalolo Manumaleuna UtuLBComptonCACompton C.C.Brigham Young1077.12
2633Keegan HicksOLSouth JordanUTBinghamBrigham Young1077.12
2633Kuj TapusoaSKahukuHIBrigham Young1077.12
2633Moroni Laulu-PututauWRHyrumUTMountain CrestBrigham Young1077.12
2633Nathan DeBeikesRBThousand OaksCAThousand OaksBrigham Young1077.12
2633Patrick PalauRBSalt Lake CityUTEastBrigham Young1077.12
2633Quincy Awa-DuboseOLMoorparkCAMoorpark C.C.1077.12
2633Robertson DanielDBCupertinoCADe Anza1077.12
2633Rylee GautavaiLBBountifulUTBountifulBrigham Young1077.12
2633Samuel LeeDBSanta ClaritaCACollege of the CanyonsBrigham Young1077.12
2633Tim DuranOLAptosCACabrilloBrigham Young1077.12
2633Trajan PiliLBLas VegasNVCentennialBrigham Young1077.12
2652Jerry HaymonDBVisaliaCACollege of the Sequoias1077.04
2652Stormy ButlerDBVisaliaCACollege of the Sequoias1077.04
2654Brett NelsonQBChula VistaCASouthwestern C.C.Louisville1077.02
2654Eric MoateRBTampaFLSpoto1077.02
2654Makail GraceCBRochelleGA1077.02
2654Rashad MathisATHValdostaGAValwood1077.02
2654Tanner CrowOLPanama CityFLBay1077.02
2654Tyrecous GarrettRBBoiling SpringsSCBoiling Springs1077.02
2654Willie BaileyCBHallandale BeachFL1077.02
2661Aaron BrownDBMiamiFLNorthwesternCincinnati1076.47
2661Adam CollinsLBMemphisTNWhitehaven1076.47
2661Dalton KeeneTEJacksonvilleILJacksonville1076.47
2661Griffin GoinsLBHollywoodFLHollywood Hills1076.47
2661Hosey WilliamsRBMiamiFLCincinnati1076.47
2661Kyle WilliamsonOTCincinnatiOH1076.47
2661Theodore ChambersDBNorwalkCACerritos C.C.1076.47
2661Zach EdwardsCBMiddletownOH1076.47
2669Ben MaruskaOLFond Du LacWIFond Du LacNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Bo BowerWRWest BranchIA1076.40
2669Brandon MayesDBAuroraILAurora ChristianNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Draco SmithDBChicagoILMt. CarmelNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Jackson AbreschDBHeartlandWIArrowheadNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Jake HeckelTEWaukeshaWIWaukesha WestNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Jamaal PaytonLBBellwoodILProviso WestNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Joel BouagnonRBAuroraILAurora ChristianNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Josh BrebantKAkronOHCopleyNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Justin CorbettSNew LenoxILNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Kendall ShortRBShawneeKS1076.40
2669Nick CalhounOTOshkoshWINorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Nick CieslakQBOconomowocWIKettle MoraineNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Ryan StendlerTEMequonWIHomesteadNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Sean FolliardLBCrystal LakeILPrairie RidgeNorthern Illinois1076.40
2669Zeb McLaurinDBChicagoILSt Ignatius College PrepNorthern Illinois1076.40
2685Jaimie BryantDTTumwaterWATumwater1076.31
2685Kenny CarterDTRialtoCA1076.31
2687Brandon WackerlyOLEdmondOKDeer Creek1076.09
2687C.J. GoodenLBAshdownARAshdownTulsa1076.09
2687Jaylen LoweATHOwassoOKOwassoTulsa1076.09
2687Khalid KornegayWRTulsaOKUnion1076.09
2687Lionell PhillipsDTGarlandTXNaaman ForestTulsa1076.09
2687Ray CrockettDBSouthlakeTXCarrollTulsa1076.09
2687Ryan RubleyQBHighlands RanchCOMountain VistaTulsa1076.09
2687Zac UhlesOLNormanOKNormanTulsa1076.09
2695Hunter NiswanderKPeninsulaOHWoodridgeNorthwestern1075.82
2696Fred LauinaOLPago PagoASTafunaOregon State1075.52
2696Joshua ReynoldsWRSan AntonioTXJohn Jay1075.52
2696Manase HungaluDEKailua-KonaHIKealakeheOregon State1075.52
2696Michael GreerLBPalm SpringsCAPalm SpringsOregon State1075.52
2696Skyler PhillipsOLEugeneORChurchill1075.52
2701Christian WestermanOTChandlerAZ1075.17
2701Justin DavisDBBrenhamTXBrenham1075.17
2701Kisima JagneDEChandlerAZ1075.17
2701Matt HaackKW. Des MoinesIADowlingArizona State1075.17
2701Nick BrownATHFlorenceAZ1075.17
2701Zane GonzalezKDeer ParkTXDeer Park1075.17
2707Damien StrangeWRWillistonFLWilliston1075.07
2707Jareid CombsLBMinneapolisMNDe La Salle1075.07
2707Ryan GlennOLWaukeeIAWaukeeIowa State1075.07
2707Trevor HodgeQBPerrisCACitrus HillIowa State1075.07
2711Joe PurterDTColumbusGA1074.36
2712James SummersQBChathamVAHargrave Military Academy1074.23
2712Monte TaylorDEChathamVAHargrave Military Academy1074.23
2714Sean CovingtonKSt. PetersburgFLSt. PetersburgUCLA1074.16
2714Steve MathieOLCantonOHGlenoak1074.16
2716Domonique McGeeDBNorwalkCACerritos C.C.1074.02
2716Jake WoolleyLBSanta ClaritaCACollege of the Canyons1074.02
2716Jesse ScrogginsQBLakewoodCA1074.02
2716Logan StottOLSt. GeorgeUTPine ViewArizona1074.02
2716Mauriece LeeRBTempeAZMarcos De NizaArizona1074.02
2716Paul ElviraWRTempeAZMarcos De NizaArizona1074.02
2716Philip WrightLBSanta RosaCACardinal NewmanArizona1074.02
2716R.J. MorganATHCentral PointORCraterArizona1074.02
2716RJ MorganDBCentral PointORCrater1074.02
2725AJ MooreLBHighland SpringsVAHighland Springs1073.72
2725Alex FigueroaOLBStaffordVA1073.72
2725Ray Lewis IIIRBLake MaryFLLake Mary Preparatory SchoolMiami (Florida)1073.72
2725Walter TuckerLBPlantationFLAmerican HeritageMiami (Florida)1073.72
2729Andrew BallinRBFresnoCAHoover1073.49
2729Billy NicholsOLPhoenixAZPinnacle1073.49
2729Brian CobbsDBEphraimUTSnow College1073.49
2729Chase DominguezOLOrangeCALutheran1073.49
2729Clarence SmithATHBuckeyeAZYoungker1073.49
2729Conner ManningQBLake ForestCAEl ToroUtah1073.49
2729Filipo MokofisiLBWoods CrossUTWoods CrossUtah1073.49
2729Lo FalemakaOLSalt Lake CityUTCottonwood Senior1073.49
2729Myron AiavaDEWestminsterCAWestminsterUtah1073.49
2729Vedial JohnsonRBAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.1073.49
2739Anthony CioffiDBSpringfieldNJJonathan Dayton RegionalRutgers1073.36
2739David EmmanuelRBDade CityFLPasco1073.36
2739Delon StephensonATHNew BerlinNYMilford AcademyRutgers1073.36
2742Alryk PerryOLBColumbusGA1073.11
2742Anthony Bonett Jr.WRMoorestownNJ1073.11
2742John MillerOLWilmingtonCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.Syracuse1073.11
2742Jonathan BurtonOLFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademySyracuse1073.11
2742Josh KirklandLBEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Syracuse1073.11
2742Malcolm HowardOLBCorsicanaTX1073.11
2742Michael LaskerOLRiversideCARiverside C.C.1073.11
2742Myles HilliardDENew BerlinNYMilford Academy1073.11
2742Randy GoberRBWacoTXLa Vega1073.11
2751Ike BoettgerTECedar FallsIACedar FallsIowa1072.71
2751Josey JewellLBDecorahIADecorah SeniorIowa1072.71
2751Matthew VandeBergWRBrandonSDBrandon ValleyIowa1072.71
2751Nathan BazataDTHowellsNEHowellsIowa1072.71
2751Nic ShimonekQBCorsicanaTXMildred Independent SchoolIowa1072.71
2751Rob ThompsonDBHammontonNJSt. Joseph1072.71
2751Tyler KluverLSMarshalltownIA1072.71
2758Andrew ChenOLWest HillsCAChaminadeUtah State1072.62
2758Austin StephensOLCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1072.62
2758Braden HarrisLBGunnisonUTGunnison ValleyUtah State1072.62
2758Brandon TaukeiahoOLSouth JordanUTBinghamUtah State1072.62
2758Caden AndersenDELoganUTLoganUtah State1072.62
2758Cody BoyerOLSt. GeorgeUTPine ViewUtah State1072.62
2758Dax RaymondATHProvoUTTimpview1072.62
2758Eric CamarilloKMesaAZMesa C.C.1072.62
2758Ian TogiaiOLBWest Valley CityUT1072.62
2758Jacoby WildmanDTLoganUTLoganUtah State1072.62
2758Jake ThompsonKLoganUTLoganUtah State1072.62
2758Jeff WilliamsLBTualatinORTualatin1072.62
2758Joe MalangaOLSouth JordanUTBinghamUtah State1072.62
2758John FakahafuaWRSalt Lake CityUT1072.62
2758Keylon HollisDEBakersfieldCABakersfield C.C.Utah State1072.62
2758Myron TurnerDBDeSotoTXDeSotoUtah State1072.62
2758Rashad HallRBSan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.Utah State1072.62
2758Ricky Ali'ifuaDESan LeandroCASan LeandroUtah State1072.62
2758Tyler FoxWRLaytonUTLaytonUtah State1072.62
2758Tyshon MosleyOLSandyUTJordanUtah State1072.62
2758Willie PoliceWRMariettaGA1072.62
2758Wyatt HoustonQBHood RiverORHorizon Christian SchoolUtah State1072.62
2758Zach SwensonDBSalt Lake CityUTEastUtah State1072.62
2781Akia BookerTEDuncanSC1072.57
2781Austin SandersOTClevelandTNTennessee1072.57
2781Johnathan JacksonWRBrenhamTX1072.57
2781Johnathon JohnsonATHFriendswoodTX1072.57
2785Bra'Lon CherryATHNew BernNCNew BernNorth Carolina State1072.34
2785Cole BlankenshipOLMocksvilleNCDavieNorth Carolina State1072.34
2785Desmond OwinoDEChathamVAHargrave Military Academy1072.34
2785Kerolin FrancoisDBWest Palm BeachFLForest Hill1072.34
2785Malik ThompsonOLOrlandoFLEdgewater1072.34
2785Michael WamerDBDorchesterSCWoodland1072.34
2785Patrick RoaneOLHope MillsNCGrays CreekNorth Carolina State1072.34
2785Pharoah McKeverATHTabor CityNCSouth ColumbusNorth Carolina State1072.34
2785Quinton PattersonLBShelbyNCCrestNorth Carolina State1072.34
2785Travares CopelandWRFort PierceFL1072.34
2795Adam ZiepkeOLBourgLASouth Terrebonne1072.31
2795Cam ManningOLSouthlakeTXCarrollLouisiana Tech1072.31
2795DeAngelo BrooksDTKilgoreTXKilgore J.C.Louisiana Tech1072.31
2795Jamal ChevisATHArnaudvilleLABeau Chene1072.31
2795Javian RamsonWRMuscle ShoalsALMuscle Shoals1072.31
2795John Patrick SherlingLBFairhopeALFairhope School1072.31
2795Jonathan BarnesKBaton RougeLAWoodlawnLouisiana Tech1072.31
2795Logan McPhersonKFort PayneALFt. PayneLouisiana Tech1072.31
2795Michael JacobDBAllenTXAllenLouisiana Tech1072.31
2795Nicholas BickhamDESt. AmantLASt. AmantLouisiana Tech1072.31
2795Paul TurnerWRWest MonroeLA1072.31
2795Terrance JenkinsLBTampaFLPlant1072.31
2795Thomas McDonaldDBCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Louisiana Tech1072.31
2795Trent TaylorWRShreveportLAEvangel ChristianLouisiana Tech1072.31
2795Tucker EtheridgeOLRoswellGABlessed Trinity1072.31
2795Zacchaeus PageOTTylerTX1072.31
2811Antonio MessickWRFayettevilleGAFayette CountyGeorgia Tech1072.31
2812Anthony JohnsonLBMaplesvilleALMaplesville1071.75
2812B.J. RossLBBeardenARBearden1071.75
2812Brandon CoxATHConwayARConwayArkansas State1071.75
2812Brennan TutorOLFultonMSItawamba C.C.Arkansas State1071.75
2812Cameron BirseQBDanvilleCASan Ramon ValleyArkansas State1071.75
2812Chandler RogersQBWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Arkansas State1071.75
2812Chris OdomDEArlingtonTXMartinArkansas State1071.75
2812Cornelius HendersonDTDuncanvilleTXDuncanville1071.75
2812Darian GodfreyQBCorsicanaTX1071.75
2812Darryl WilliamsOTJersey CityNJ1071.75
2812Dennis OxendineDBLexingtonKYTates Creek1071.75
2812Garrett KaufmanLBBentonvilleARBentonvilleArkansas State1071.75
2812Irving AdamsDBFlorenceALFlorenceArkansas State1071.75
2812Jabari MathieuDETorranceCAEl Camino C.C.Arkansas State1071.75
2812Jatrae MadisonDBFayetteALFayette County1071.75
2812Javancy JonesLBMaconMSNoxubee County1071.75
2812Jerry MooreheadQBCamdenAR1071.75
2812Logan CartDTOwesneboroKYOwensboro CatholicArkansas State1071.75
2812Mark JohnsonDBPrescottARPrescottArkansas State1071.75
2812Otis SealsWRBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.1071.75
2812Riley ArvanitisRBSaint JohnINLake Central1071.75
2812Tevin SpellsRBDelray BeachFLAtlantic1071.75
2812Willie FletcherDBCarsonCAOrangeArkansas State1071.75
2835Andy PappanastosKMontgomeryAL1071.40
2835Anthony AlfordQBPetalMS1071.40
2835Derrick JonesWREuporaMSEuporaMississippi1071.40
2835Jeremy LigginsATHOxfordMS1071.40
2835Nickolas BrassellDBScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Mississippi1071.40
2835Trey BledsoeATHGrenadaMSGrenadaMississippi1071.40
2841Austin NiswanderATHFindlayOHFindlayToledo1071.26
2841Boston MathewsOLCrystal LakeILCrystal Lake SouthToledo1071.26
2841Brandon KillebrewLBFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.1071.26
2841Curtis RileyDBFullertonCAFullerton C.C.1071.26
2841Demetrius StinsonATHDetroitMIDouglass1071.26
2841Douglas LewisWRCuyahoga FallsOH1071.26
2841Isaiah GillsWRBel AirMDHarford Technical1071.26
2841Jocqui EllisonWRSt. PetersburgFLLakewood1071.26
2841Lee WrightATHYorkSCYork Comprehensive1071.26
2841Tre RoweDBReynoldsburgOHReynoldsburg1071.26
2851Aaron ReeseOLChambersburgPAChambersburg AreaPittsburgh1071.01
2851Dontez FordWRMckees RocksPA1071.01
2851Nick JacobsenDTPrescottWIPrescott1071.01
2851Ryan WinslowKWyndmoorPALa SallePittsburgh1071.01
2851Tyrique JarrettDTNew BerlinNYMilford AcademyPittsburgh1071.01
2856Brian TaylorOGPittsburgTX1070.94
2856Craig MooreATHDentonTXRyan1070.94
2856Deion Sanders Jr.WRAtlantaGAAtlanta Sports AcademySouthern Methodist1070.94
2856Denzel TaliferoOLBDuarteCA1070.94
2856Freddie JohnsonOLTempleTXTemple1070.94
2856Hakeem DeggsWRPlaquemineLA1070.94
2856JaBryce TaylorWRLufkinTXLufkinSouthern Methodist1070.94
2856Jerry SaenaOLPago PagoASFa'asao Marist High SchoolSouthern Methodist1070.94
2856Justin MooreQBWestlake VillageCA1070.94
2856Kolney CasselQBYakimaWAEisenhowerSouthern Methodist1070.94
2856Matt GriffinOLDentonTXRyan1070.94
2856Myles CrosbyDBColleyvilleTXHeritageSouthern Methodist1070.94
2856Nate HalversonDBPortlandORGrantSouthern Methodist1070.94
2856Rodrick MooreILBDallasTX1070.94
2856Spencer HollieDEDublinCADublinSouthern Methodist1070.94
2856Trey WashingtonDBGilmerTXGilmerSouthern Methodist1070.94
2856Ty LawCBOrlandoFL1070.94
2873Garrett HughesDECoronaCACentennialCalifornia1070.60
2873Kanyia AndersonLBChesapeakeVAOscar Smith1070.60
2873Marcus ManleyDTSanta MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.California1070.60
2873Matt AndersonKDanvilleCASan Ramon ValleyCalifornia1070.60
2877Aaron EvansOLSeffnerFLArmwoodCentral Florida1070.52
2877Deondre BarnettLBCocoaFLCocoaCentral Florida1070.52
2877Jake BermanLBNaplesFLBarron CollierCentral Florida1070.52
2877Jamonte JonesDBOcalaFLTrinity Catholic1070.52
2877Jordan PrestwoodOTPlant CityFL1070.52
2877Justin LottOTDouglasGA1070.52
2877Miles WillisTEOrangeCA1070.52
2877Will StanbackATHUniondaleNYUniondaleCentral Florida1070.52
2885Alanta ToussantOLHarbor CityCANarbonne1070.15
2885Antonio RosalesOLTucsonAZTucson Magnet High SchoolSan Diego State1070.15
2885Darez DiggsWRWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate Academy1070.15
2885Delvin BatisteCBUplandCA1070.15
2885Kyle SulkaOLSherman OaksCANotre Dame1070.15
2885Lenicio NobleOLPhoenixAZPhoenix C.C.San Diego State1070.15
2885Ronnie DanielsRBAlbuquerqueNM1070.15
2885Trey LomaxDBSan DiegoCAMira MesaSan Diego State1070.15
2893Avery PoatesOLOrovilleCAButte C.C.Nevada1069.92
2893Brenton ZuzoKCantonMIPlymouth1069.92
2893D'Andre FullerATHMansfieldTXTimberviewNevada1069.92
2893Dante MayesQBOakleyCAFreedomNevada1069.92
2893Darryl MillerRBRedlandsCARedlands1069.92
2893Devonte GermanTERenoNVBishop Manogue1069.92
2893Faigofie FaaitualaLBTorranceCAEl Camino C.C.Nevada1069.92
2893Frank SchnickerATHMission ViejoCAMission ViejoNevada1069.92
2893Joe VitoriaOLGaltCAGalt1069.92
2893Julian BrooksATHChatsworthCASierra CanyonNevada1069.92
2893Mark NowaczewskiQBSparksNVReed1069.92
2893Patrick CliffordTETemeculaCAChaparralNevada1069.92
2893Rogelio MorenoOLSan JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.1069.92
2893Travis WilsonATHCedar HillTXCedar HillNevada1069.92
2893Ziad DamanhouryOLLa JollaCALa Jolla Country DayNevada1069.92
2908Adrian BlakeDESan JoseCASan Jose C.C.San Jose State1069.70
2908AJ SamatauaDTFair OaksCADel CampoSan Jose State1069.70
2908Alvin JelksRBSalinasCAHartnell C.C.San Jose State1069.70
2908Anthony CraftDBMonroviaCAMonrovia1069.70
2908Deano MotesOLGilbertAZPerrySan Jose State1069.70
2908Jared LeafILBHonoluluHI1069.70
2908Jeremiah KoloneOLFallbrookCAFallbrookSan Jose State1069.70
2908Jonathan LondonLBHoustonTXManvel1069.70
2908Jourdan SoaresWRGilroyCAGilroySan Jose State1069.70
2908Keenan SykesDEFontanaCASummitSan Jose State1069.70
2908Keoni TaylorOLBakersfieldCAGarcesSan Jose State1069.70
2908Nate VelichkoDTSunnyvaleCAKings AcademySan Jose State1069.70
2908Nico AimonettiDELos GatosCALos GatosSan Jose State1069.70
2908Ryan EnaTEOceansideCAPalomar C.C.San Jose State1069.70
2908Thomas TuckerWRLong BeachCAPolySan Jose State1069.70
2923Devon SandersRBChicagoIL1069.54
2923Garrett HudsonTETallahasseeFL1069.54
2923Keith Byars IIRBNew BerlinNYMilford AcademyPurdue1069.54
2923Zerric ColemanDESeffnerFLArmwood1069.54
2927A.J. DerbyQBCoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.1069.42
2927C.J. CavazosWR