2014 Football Recruit Ranking

The table below shows the 2014 football recruit ranking based upon the scholarship offers each player has received from FBS college coaches. For a description of how these ratings and rankings are determined, please visit the RankByOffers homepage.

Recruits … Make sure Rivals and ESPN have ALL of your offers listed so you get full credit in these rankings. Tell your fellow recruits to do the same. Also, check out the resources page for helpful information on recruiting.

Last Updated: 2/9/2014

Follow @RankByOffers on Twitter for update notifications.

<
RankPlayer NamePositionCityStateSchoolCommitted toFBS OffersTop 25 OffersOffer Points
1Joe MixonRBOakleyCAFreedomOklahoma48173,667.32
2Quincy WilsonDBFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolFlorida48173,572.61
3Deion HallmonDBWestonFLCypress BayNorthern Illinois5173,481.31
4Brandon SimmonsDBMansfieldTXTimberviewStanford44143,297.49
5Josh MaloneWRGallatinTNStation CampTennessee42163,207.21
6Richard Yeargin IIILBFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolClemson42143,129.88
7Da'Shawn HandDEWoodbridgeVAWoodbridge SeniorAlabama39142,999.18
8Orlando BrownOLDuluthGAPeachtree RidgeOklahoma39152,959.74
9Andy BauerOLSt. LouisMODeSmetMissouri38152,951.47
10Andrew WilliamsDEMcDonoughGAEagle's Landing ChristianAuburn37192,931.98
11Jacob PughLBTallahasseeFLGodbyFlorida State39152,924.23
12Malachi DupreWRRiver RidgeLAJohn CurtisLouisiana State38152,892.13
13Lorenzo CarterDENorcrossGANorcrossGeorgia36182,872.48
14Mattrell McGrawDBRiver RidgeLAJohn CurtisOregon37142,807.14
15Vincent JacksonLBTampaFLJesuitSouth Florida37142,795.65
16Dwight WilliamsLBGardenaCAJunipero SerraUCLA38112,792.84
17Arrion SpringsDBSan AntonioTXSan Antonio RooseveltOregon36142,774.95
18Bryson Allen-WilliamsLBEllenwoodGACedar GroveSouth Carolina36122,735.95
19Damian PrinceOLForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraMaryland36102,726.80
20Nyles MorganLBCreteILCrete MoneeNotre Dame35132,715.63
21Solomon ThomasDECoppellTXCoppellStanford34162,698.65
22Myles AutryWRNorcrossGANorcrossGeorgia Tech33172,633.50
23Khairi ClarkDTHollywoodFLChaminade MadonnaFlorida33162,588.66
24Peyton NewellDEHiawathaKSHiawathaNebraska34132,576.28
25Tyler LuatuaTELa MiradaCALa MiradaNotre Dame32162,533.55
26D'Andre PayneDBWashingtonDCH. D. WoodsonTennessee3582,525.06
27Demarre KittWRTyroneGASandy CreekClemson31172,492.68
28Nick WatkinsDBDallasTXBishop DunneNotre Dame31172,478.95
29Jamal AdamsDBLewisvilleTXHebronLouisiana State31152,462.49
30Dravon HenryDBAliquippaPAAliquippaWest Virginia33102,440.76
31Edward ParisDBMansfieldTXTimberviewLouisiana State32122,428.41
32Isaiah FordWRJacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianVirginia Tech3382,418.80
33Reilly GibbonsOLSt. PetersburgFLCatholicStanford3392,404.50
34John BonneyDBHoustonTXLamarTexas32132,399.89
35Corey HolmesWRFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasNotre Dame32102,388.66
36Kevin CrosbyTEBambergSCBamberg-EhrhardtSouth Carolina30122,366.99
37Travonte ValentineDTHialeahFLChampagnat CatholicLouisiana State30132,365.21
38Dallis ToddWRLa MiradaCALa MiradaOklahoma31102,359.09
39T.J. HarrellATHTampaFLTampa CatholicMichigan State3372,354.72
40Damien MamaOLBellflowerCASt. John BoscoSouthern California30112,295.41
41Clifton GarrettLBJolietILPlainfield SouthLouisiana State29152,295.23
42Quenton NelsonOLRed BankNJRed Bank CatholicNotre Dame30102,255.90
43Nick GlassDBSuwaneeGAPeachtree Ridge29132,250.60
44Jalen TaborDBWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate AcademyFlorida29112,236.58
45Steven ParkerDBJenksOKJenksOklahoma29132,234.10
46Grant BlankenshipDEThe ColonyTXThe ColonyNotre Dame3072,201.73
47Andrew BrownDTChesapeakeVAOscar SmithVirginia29102,201.67
48George RushingWRFort LauderdaleFLCardinal GibbonsWisconsin3342,195.99
49Rashaan EvansLBAuburnALAuburnAlabama28122,188.53
50Jamarco JonesOLChicagoILDe La SalleOhio State2982,187.64
51Stanton TruittATHMonroeGAMonroe AreaAuburn3082,183.17
52Artavis ScottWRTarpon SpringsFLEast LakeClemson28122,178.54
53Jalen BrownWRPhoenixAZMountain PointeOregon28112,167.86
54Montae NicholsonDBMonroevillePAGatewayMichigan State2982,163.93
55Davon GodchauxDEPlaquemineLAPlaquemineLouisiana State28112,156.07
56Sam MustipherOLOlneyMDGood CounselNotre Dame2982,148.54
57Demetrius KnoxOLFort WorthTXAll Saints EpiscopalOhio State26162,136.47
58Shai McKenzieRBWashingtonPAWashingtonVirginia Tech2962,132.53
59Shaun Dion HamiltonLBMontgomeryALCarverAlabama28102,130.55
60Isaiah WynnOLSt. PetersburgFLLakewoodGeorgia3072,127.25
61Rashawn ShawDEFort PierceFLFort Pierce CentralWake Forest3152,119.45
62Casey TuckerOLChandlerAZHamiltonStanford27122,118.37
63Dillon BatesLBPonte VedraFLPonte VedraTennessee28102,112.41
64Jonathan HillimanRBJersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepBoston College2792,058.67
65William UlmerATHWashingtonDCSt. John's College HighMaryland2872,042.47
66Terrence AlexanderDBRiver RidgeLAJohn CurtisStanford2862,040.71
67Brady TaylorOLColumbusOHBishop Ready SchoolOhio State3032,020.62
68Adoree' JacksonATHGardenaCAJunipero SerraSouthern California26102,016.77
69Trevon LeeWRFort LauderdaleFLCardinal GibbonsDuke27101,998.49
70Braden SmithOLOlatheKSOlathe South SrAuburn25151,995.45
71John BattleDBHallandaleFLHallandaleLouisiana State2791,990.05
72Wesley GreenDBLithoniaGAMartin Luther KingSouth Carolina2691,977.80
73Brandon PowellRBDeerfield BeachFLDeerfield BeachFlorida2941,969.67
74Chris HardemanDBHoustonTXAlief TaylorOklahoma State26101,961.65
75Alex BarsOLNashvilleTNMontgomery Bell AcademyNotre Dame25101,949.59
76Nicholas RuffinDBAtlantaGASt Pius X SchoolAuburn25101,936.54
77Garrett DickersonDEOradellNJBergen CatholicNorthwestern2591,923.99
78Travis RudolphWRWest Palm BeachFLCardinal NewmanFlorida State25111,921.41
79Kenny YoungLBRiver RidgeLAJohn CurtisUCLA25101,911.73
80Todd KellyDBKnoxvilleTNWebb School Of KnoxvilleTennessee24121,909.46
81Anthony MotenDTFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasMiami (Florida)24111,883.76
82Raekwon McMillanLBHinesvilleGALiberty CountyOhio State23141,879.30
83Dvonta DerricottLBGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.Kansas State2741,875.14
84Mark AndrewsWRScottsdaleAZDesert MountainOklahoma24111,871.56
85Nick ChubbRBCedartownGACedartownGeorgia23121,858.48
86Darrel WilliamsRBMarreroLAJohn EhretLouisiana State2591,856.24
87Kendall RandolphDBTallahasseeFLLincolnKentucky24101,855.71
88Joe KeelsDEHighlandKSHighland C.C.Nebraska2761,846.12
89Vic EnwereRBMissouri CityTXFort Bend AustinCalifornia2641,834.17
90Rafe PeaveyQBBolivarMOBolivarArkansas2581,833.01
91Darius SladeDEMontclairNJMontclairOhio State2651,828.18
92Jermaine EluemunorOLScrantonPALackawanna C.C.Texas A&M23111,827.19
93Jay HayesDTBrooklynNYPoly PrepNotre Dame2491,824.20
94Dominique BoothWRIndianapolisINPikeIndiana2481,811.46
95Sharieff RhaheedLBFort PierceFLFort Pierce CentralLouisville2591,811.13
96Quin BlandingDBVirginia BeachVABaysideVirginia2471,799.17
97Ermon LaneWRHomesteadFLHomesteadFlorida State23101,798.86
98Trey LealaimatafaoDTSan AntonioTXWarrenLouisiana State23121,796.11
99Tony BrownDBBeaumontTXOzenAlabama22141,790.45
100Kevin ShorterRBNewtonTXNewtonTexas23111,784.33
101Thomas HolleyDTBrooklynNYAbraham LincolnFlorida2481,781.94
102DeAndre ScottDBPhiladelphiaPAImhotep Inst Charter SchoolArizona State2551,763.55
103Marquis WareATHLos AngelesCASalesianArizona2391,759.29
104Allen ArtisDBMariettaGAWheelerNorth Carolina2381,756.83
105Trey QuinnWRLake CharlesLABarbeLouisiana State2381,753.59
106Chad MavetyOLGarden CityNYNassau C.C.Florida State2381,752.24
107Ian BuntingTEHinsdaleILHinsdale CentralMichigan2381,746.50
108Ryan SousaWROrlandoFLLake NonaFlorida2551,744.22
109Johnnie DixonWRWest Palm BeachFLDwyerOhio State2381,737.86
110John PlattenburgDBHoustonTXLamarSouthern California2361,724.68
111KD CannonWRMount PleasantTXMount PleasantBaylor2291,723.99
112Marcus AllenDBUpper MarlboroMDWisePenn State2451,722.09
113Deondre ClarkDEOklahoma CityOKDouglassLouisiana State21121,721.96
114Poona FordDTHilton HeadSCHilton HeadTexas2391,720.57
115Austin RobertsWRCarmelINCarmelUCLA2391,717.12
116Ty BarrettOLDallasTXSkylineTexas Christian2361,714.42
117Otaro AlakaLBHoustonTXCypress FallsTexas A&M22101,704.85
118Derrell ScottRBHavelockNCHavelockTennessee2271,702.77
119Terrell ClinkscalesDTDodge CityKSDodge City C.C.Kansas State2371,701.65
120Jalyn HolmesDENorfolkVALake TaylorOhio State2281,700.96
121Christian McCaffreyRBHighlands RanchCOValor ChristianStanford2281,700.69
122John SmithDBLong BeachCAPolySouthern California2291,697.92
123Justus ReedDEClearwaterFLCentral CatholicFlorida2451,697.02
124Dewayne HendrixDEO'FallonILO'FallonTennessee2361,696.53
125Elijah HoodRBCharlotteNCCharlotte CatholicNorth Carolina2281,692.68
126Greg MiclisseLBPalm BayFLBayside2281,689.15
127Michael FernsLBSaint ClairsvilleOHSaint ClairsvilleMichigan2371,687.67
128Royce FreemanRBImperialCAImperialOregon2281,682.88
129Kevin MouhonLBNorcrossGANorcrossCincinnati2281,682.72
130Derek KiefWRCincinnatiOHLa SalleAlabama2371,677.15
131Jabrill PeppersDBParamusNJParamus CatholicMichigan21101,675.09
132Darius WestDBLimaOHLima Central CatholicKentucky2361,663.06
133Chase WinovichLBJefferson HillsPAThomas JeffersonMichigan2271,660.83
134Alex BookserOLMt. LebanonPAMt. LebanonPittsburgh2281,656.35
135Noah BrownATHSpartaNJPope John XXIIIOhio State2281,651.99
136Payton HendrixDBDallasTXBishop DunneTexas Tech2361,650.36
137Kenric YoungWRGainesvilleFLGainesvilleUtah2541,647.96
138Corey MartinezOLTampaFLTampa CatholicFlorida State2271,646.31
139Ray RaulersonOLTampaFLPlantTennessee2361,644.42
140Drake HarrisWRGrand RapidsMIGrand Rapids ChristianMichigan2191,642.79
141Marquese Dudley-GordonDBWestonFLCypress BayFlorida Atlantic2351,627.93
142Jesse AniebonamDEOlneyMDGood CounselMaryland2181,611.82
143Nic WeisharTEMidlothianILMaristNotre Dame2251,610.25
144Cameron SimsWRMonroeLAOuachita ParishAlabama2191,605.66
145Terry GoogerATHCollege ParkGAWoodward AcademySouth Carolina2241,604.76
146Shawn BooneDBWest Palm BeachFLDwyerNorth Carolina State2321,601.53
147Jeb BlazevichTECharlotteNCChristianGeorgia2091,599.78
148Step DurhamDBJacksonvilleFLAtlantic CoastGeorgia Tech2251,597.41
149Dalton SchultzTESouth JordanUTBinghamStanford2171,594.91
150Mason ColeOLTarpon SpringsFLEast LakeMichigan20111,592.95
151Michael SawyersDTNashvilleTNEnsworthTennessee2171,591.73
152Alex AndersonOLNew OrleansLALandry-WalkerTexas2241,591.72
153Montez SweatTEStone MountainGAStephensonMichigan State2241,581.35
154Parrker WestphalDBBolingbrookILBolingbrookNorthwestern2151,577.27
155Saeed BlacknallWRManalapanNJManalapanPenn State2181,576.81
156Kirk TuckerDBTuckerGATuckerOklahoma State2181,571.11
157DeShone KizerQBToledoOHCentral CatholicNotre Dame2171,570.69
158Cortez McDowellDBLocust GroveGALocust GroveTennessee2081,570.42
159Nick GatesOLLas VegasNVBishop GormanNebraska2181,568.20
160Josh KeysDBPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Texas Tech2181,566.84
161Ethan WolfTEMinsterOHMinsterTennessee2261,557.64
162Jermaine RobertsDBNew OrleansLASt. AugustineTexas20101,554.24
163Steven MossOLFredericksburgVAChancellorVirginia2151,548.22
164Isaiah McKenzieWRPlantationFLAmerican HeritageGeorgia2241,548.04
165Kentavius StreetDEGreenvilleNCRoseNorth Carolina State2071,541.81
166Koda MartinTEManvelTXManvelTexas A&M20101,541.79
167Armanti ForemanWRTexas CityTXTexas CityTexas20101,541.52
168Jarrett LaRubbioOLLiberty TownshipOHLakota EastKentucky2231,525.72
169Justin ThorntonDEPrichardALVigorAuburn19101,521.28
170Trent HarrisDEWinter ParkFLWinter ParkMiami (Florida)2071,521.17
171Myles GarrettDEArlingtonTXMartinTexas A&M1991,519.03
172Keenen BrownWRHoustonTXAlief TaylorOklahoma State2071,517.23
173Dante SawyerDESuwaneeGANorth GwinnettSouth Carolina1991,513.90
174Jacob McCraryWRMiamiFLCoral ReefWest Virginia19101,509.91
175Jared TuckerDBStone MountainGAStephensonKentucky2071,509.59
176Jacory WashingtonTEWestlakeLAWestlakeLouisiana State2061,509.08
177Jamardre CobbLBLos AngelesCASalesianArizona2071,506.37
178Kevin BronsonDEDelray BeachFLVillage AcademyVirginia Tech2131,504.44
179Tony JamesRBGainesvilleFLGainesvilleOregon2171,500.19
180Kalen BallageATHFalconCOFalconArizona State2051,499.79
181KeShun FreemanDEHogansvilleGACallawayGeorgia Tech2131,499.39
182Dontavius BlairOLGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.Tennessee19101,497.54
183Kadeem GoulbourneWRWestonFLCypress BaySouthern Methodist2231,491.63
184David SharpeOLJacksonvilleFLProvidence SchoolFlorida1991,490.74
185Quinton FlowersQBMiamiFLJacksonSouth Florida2051,486.39
186Daniel CageDTCincinnatiOHWinton WoodsNotre Dame2151,484.64
187Demario RichardRBPalmdaleCAPalmdaleArizona State2051,480.59
188Jamil KamaraWRVirginia BeachVABishop SullivanVirginia2041,480.54
189Madre LondonRBFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasMichigan State2151,479.99
190Anthony DavisDBMonroevillePAGatewayTemple2121,476.51
191Andrew TrumbettiDEDemarestNJDemarestNotre Dame2071,475.30
192Racean ThomasRBOxfordALOxfordAuburn18111,467.41
193Darrion OwensDBOrange ParkFLOakleafMiami (Florida)2071,462.41
194Dareian WatkinsATHGalionOHGalionWisconsin2131,459.65
195Deshaun WatsonQBGainesvilleGAGainesvilleClemson18111,454.76
196Kyle AllenQBScottsdaleAZDesert MountainTexas A&M1971,450.00
197Lamont SimmonsDBJacksonvilleFLRainesSouthern California2051,448.49
198Thomas WilsonATHBufordGABufordMissouri2051,447.72
199Nifae LealaoDESacramentoCACapital ChristianVanderbilt1951,443.37
200Jaylen JohnsonDECoronaCACentennialWashington2031,439.66
201Lukayus McNeilOLIndianapolisINDecatur CentralLouisville2051,438.76
202Stanley WilliamsRBBethlehemGAGeorge Walton AcademyKentucky18101,436.87
203Juwan DowelsDBPlantationFLAmerican HeritageSyracuse2131,434.21
204Ricky WalkerDTHamptonVABethelVirginia Tech2031,432.73
205Brandon LeeLBIndianapolisINLawrence CentralMissouri2041,432.50
206Dominick SandersDBAtlantaGATuckerGeorgia2051,430.36
207Juwann WinfreeWREnglewoodNJDwight MorrowMaryland2051,430.10
208Kendarius WebsterDBStockbridgeGAStockbridgeMississippi1951,426.15
209Charles NelsonATHDaytona BeachFLSeabreezeOregon2051,419.84
210Jovan PruittOLDallasTXBishop DunneArkansas1881,412.57
211Connor MayesOLVan AlstyneTXVan AlstyneMinnesota2041,411.45
212Brandon HarrisQBBossier CityLAParkwayLouisiana State1881,410.73
213Malik McDowellDESouthfieldMISouthfieldMichigan State17111,407.72
214Jake McCraryWRMiamiFL1881,406.17
215Miguel MachadoOLPasadenaCAPasadena City C.C.Michigan State2231,405.26
216Jimmie SwainLBOlatheKSNorthOregon1881,392.42
217Jesse BurkettOLFruit CoveFLBartram TrailStanford2131,389.19
218Kyle GibsonDBSeffnerFLArmwoodCentral Florida1881,388.00
219Avery GennesyOLScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Texas A&M1881,381.95
220Donell StanleyOLLattaSCLattaSouth Carolina1791,380.86
221Leonard FournetteRBNew OrleansLASt. AugustineLouisiana State17101,376.81
222Frank RagnowOLVictoriaMNChanhassenArkansas1951,374.71
223Derik CalhounLBEl CerritoCAEl CerritoArizona State1931,371.20
224Roderick JohnsonOLFlorissantMOHazelwood CentralFlorida State1791,369.76
225Daniel GreshamRBFort WorthTXAll Saints EpiscopalSouthern Methodist1871,368.88
226Kendall BakerDTAtlantaGAMarist SchoolGeorgia1861,368.32
227Raymon MinorATHRichmondVABenedictine SchoolVirginia Tech1941,366.73
228Jalen HurdRBHendersonvilleTNBeech SeniorTennessee1771,366.09
229Christian MillerLBColumbiaSCSpring ValleyAlabama1761,362.98
230Alex Van DykeWRElk GroveCACosumnes OaksUCLA2021,362.88
231David HedelinOLSan FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoMichigan State1851,361.03
232Kiy HesterDBWayneNJDe Paul CatholicMiami (Florida)1931,357.89
233Andre GodfreyDBMiramarFLMiramarUtah2031,357.46
234Melvin KeihnLBBaltimoreMDGilman SchoolVirginia Tech1921,351.99
235D.J. CalhounOLBEl CerritoCA1931,351.97
236D'Cota DixonDBNew Smyrna BeachFLNew Smyrna BeachWisconsin1951,348.82
237C.J. ReavisDBChesterVAThomas DaleVirginia Tech1941,348.04
238Mike EdwardsDBCincinnatiOHWinton WoodsKentucky1951,347.37
239Mike JohnsonDBClearwaterFLCountrysideIowa State2031,345.14
240Denzel WareDECrestviewFLCrestviewKentucky1781,342.67
241Adarius PickettDBEl CerritoCAEl CerritoUCLA1941,341.44
242Chris LammonsATHPlantationFLPlantationSouth Carolina1781,340.90
243Marshon LattimoreATHClevelandOHGlenville Academic CampusOhio State1861,335.99
244Braxton BerriosWRRaleighNCLeesville RoadMiami (Florida)1841,332.82
245Derek BarnettDEBrentwoodTNBrentwood AcademyTennessee1771,328.65
246Tee ShepardDBGoodmanMSHolmes C.C.Mississippi1781,325.80
247Marcelys JonesOLClevelandOHGlenville Academic CampusOhio State1791,318.48
248Jeremiah ClarkeDEAlexandriaVAT C WilliamsNorth Carolina1911,318.19
249Bryce DixonTEVenturaCASt. BonaventureSouthern California1851,317.11
250Christopher MurphyDBMariettaGALassiterArkansas1931,315.47
251Speedy NoilWRNew OrleansLAEdna KarrTexas A&M16101,315.40
252D.J. SmithDBMariettaGAWaltonSouth Carolina1761,312.97
253Al Harris Jr.DBFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasSouth Carolina1851,307.95
254Viane TalamaivaoOLCoronaCACentennialSouthern California1761,306.54
255Dominick JacksonOLSan MateoCACollege of San MateoAlabama1691,306.49
256Kolton MillerOLRosevilleCARosevilleUCLA1841,301.32
257Troy VincentDBBaltimoreMDGilman SchoolNorth Carolina State1831,297.99
258Jonathan VickersRBTallahasseeFLNorth Florida ChristianFlorida State1771,297.79
259Adonis JenningsWRSicklervilleNJTimber CreekPittsburgh1921,296.17
260Alex DaltonOLTroyOHTroyOklahoma1851,295.09
261Ryan IzzoTESpartaNJPope John XXIIIFlorida State1851,294.94
262Tashon SmallwoodDTFresnoCACentral EastArizona State1761,294.68
263Bo ScarbroughATHNorthportALTuscaloosa CountyAlabama1681,291.76
264Malik DortonDEBellflowerCASt. John BoscoSouthern California1741,291.67
265Joe HendersonDEClevelandOHShaker HeightsTennessee1841,287.73
266Auston AndersonRBPlanoTXWestNorthwestern1751,285.50
267Milan RichardTESavannahGACalvary BaptistClemson1681,282.26
268Elliot BerryATHFairburnGACreeksideTennessee1681,279.44
269Kendall GantDBLakelandFLLake GibsonMarshall1691,279.04
270Petera WilsonLBMemphisTNWhite StationTulsa1681,274.16
271Trevor WoodTEScottsdaleAZChaparralArizona1681,270.61
272Terronne PrescodOLDecaturGAColumbiaNorth Carolina State1851,267.72
273Thaddeus SnodgrassWRSpringfieldOHSpringfieldKentucky1771,264.74
274Moral StephensWRPerryFLTaylor CountyFlorida1671,260.54
275Rohan BlackwoodDEBrooksvilleFLNature CoastSouth Florida1931,258.45
276Andrew MikeOLTucsonAZSabinoFlorida1731,256.42
277Kyle BergerLBClevelandOHSt. IgnatiusOhio State1741,255.62
278Kc McDermottOLWellingtonFLPalm Beach CentralMiami (Florida)1681,246.61
279Frank IheanachoTEHoustonTXWestsideTexas A&M1661,245.21
280Brian WallaceOLSt. LouisMOChristian Brothers College HighArkansas1691,243.52
281Donte Thomas-WilliamsRBDurhamNCHillsideWest Virginia1661,242.18
282Bentley SpainOLCharlotteNCProvidenceNorth Carolina1651,241.27
283Chris NelsonDTLakelandFLVictory Christian AcademyTexas1851,236.68
284Cameron RobinsonOLWest MonroeLAWest MonroeAlabama1571,235.59
285Johnathan LloydATHGrahamNCSouthern AlamanceDuke1741,234.81
286Michiah QuickATHFresnoCACentral EastOklahoma1661,230.57
287Brock RubleOLHyattsvilleMDDeMathaFlorida State1741,228.45
288Henre' ToliverDBMetairieLARummelArkansas1741,226.33
289Claude PelonDTMesaAZMesa C.C.Southern California1671,226.10
290Tony FieldsDBTallahasseeFLGodbyIndiana1831,222.90
291Trevion ThompsonWRDurhamNCHillsideClemson1651,219.50
292Kain DaubLBJacksonvilleFLSandalwoodFlorida State1581,219.23
293Daejuan FunderburkDBWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate AcademyWest Virginia1731,217.11
294Abu LaminDTFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.South Carolina1651,216.29
295Tajee FullwoodATHTampaFLTampa Bay TechSouth Florida1731,215.72
296Adly EnoicyWRDelray BeachFLAtlanticSyracuse1651,203.74
297Brendan BrosnanOLPark RidgeILMaine SouthPenn State1801,200.23
298Jordan SimsOLHomewoodALHomewoodMississippi1581,199.47
299Treyvon PaulkRBAlpharettaGAMiltonTennessee1721,192.37
300Kurt HolubaDEOradellNJBergen Catholic1651,192.22
301Keyon BrownDEWauchulaFLHardee SeniorGeorgia1651,191.26
302Gavin BryantLBJacksonALJacksonTennessee1641,188.92
303Chris JamesRBNilesILNotre Dame For BoysPittsburgh1721,183.47
304Jimmy BayesATHImmokaleeFLImmokaleeSouth Florida1721,181.25
305Adam ChoiceRBThomasvilleGAThomas County CentralClemson1581,181.23
306C.J. HamptonDBMeridianMSMeridianMississippi1561,177.87
307Kris HarrisLBTallahasseeFLGodbyFlorida Atlantic1811,177.73
308Josh AllenOLJacksonvilleFLUniversity Christian SchoolNorth Carolina1661,175.10
309Jaboree WilliamsLBFort LauderdaleFLFort LauderdaleWake Forest1811,175.07
310Ismael Murphy-RichardsonLBGoodyearAZDesert EdgeArizona State1571,174.52
311Enoch Smith Jr.DTChicagoILMt. CarmelMichigan State1721,174.29
312Chris SlaytonDECreteILCrete MoneeSyracuse1641,170.01
313Nigel Bethel IIDBMiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonTexas Tech1621,167.95
314Matt DickersonDESan MateoCAJunipero SerraUCLA1651,167.55
315Qua SearcyDBBarnesvilleGALamar CountyGeorgia Tech1651,159.19
316Mikale WilbonRBChicagoILDe La SalleNebraska1621,155.43
317Eric LauderdaleWRMission ViejoCASaddleback C.C.Arizona State1631,154.96
318Lawrence MarshallDESouthfieldMISouthfieldMichigan1541,151.18
319Glen IhenachoDBGardenaCAJunipero SerraOregon1621,150.73
320Edgar CerenordDTPlantationFLAmerican HeritageDuke1811,146.28
321Ronnie ClarkATHCaleraALCaleraAlabama1491,146.02
322Taylor StallworthDTMobileALMurphySouth Carolina1631,145.70
323Natrell CurtisOLPhoenixAZMountain PointeOklahoma1551,145.28
324Zach LedwikOLLa GrangeTXLaGrangeTexas A&M1571,145.09
325Steve IshmaelWRMiamiFLNorth Miami BeachSyracuse1721,144.51
326Garrald McDowellDTCovingtonLACovingtonMississippi1471,141.21
327Lamont GaillardDTFayettevilleNCPine ForestGeorgia1481,139.51
328Corey AveryATHDallasTXCarterKansas1571,138.66
329Dallas RiversRBStone MountainGAStephensonVanderbilt1621,130.51
330Raymond WingoDBSt. LouisMOUniversityMissouri1561,129.78
331Jordan PerezLBCarlsbadCACarlsbadStanford1521,126.06
332Budda BakerDBBellevueWABellevueWashington1551,125.20
333Jaleel WadoodDBBellflowerCASt. John BoscoUCLA1541,122.19
334Marcus ApplefieldOLWeeki WacheeFLWeeki WacheeRutgers1721,120.09
335Tyler CookLBMurrietaCAVista MurrietaBrigham Young1611,117.45
336Christian SamLBAllenTXAllenArizona State1531,116.25
337Chad ThomasDEMiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonMiami (Florida)1461,114.29
338Curtis SamuelWRBrooklynNYErasmus Hall CampusOhio State1561,113.78
339Daniel HelmTEChathamILGlenwoodTennessee1531,111.64
340Danzel McDanielDBDodge CityKSDodge City C.C.Kansas State1621,111.39
341Mike GesickiTEManahawkinNJSouthern RegionalPenn State1631,108.06
342Elisha ShawDTAtlantaGATucker1481,104.11
343Cornelius FloydDBMiamiFLGulliver PrepArkansas1621,103.36
344Anthony JonesTENew OrleansLAEdna KarrLouisiana Lafayette1471,102.31
345Jakell MitchellTEOpelikaALOpelikaAuburn1461,101.87
346Will DawkinsATHVero BeachFLVero BeachIndiana1631,101.53
347Nick WilsonRBFresnoCACentral EastArizona1521,097.44
348Jeffery FarrarATHUplandCAUplandVirginia1621,096.54
349Harold LandryDEFayettevilleNCPine ForestBoston College1461,095.46
350Drew BarkerQBBurlingtonKYConnerKentucky1521,094.73
351Ainuu TauaDTLompocCALompocUCLA1531,094.61
352Mavin SaundersTEHoustonTXKinkaidFlorida State1461,094.55
353Bobby OkerekeLBTustinCAFoothillStanford1531,087.27
354Amani OruwariyeDBTampaFLGaitherPenn State1541,087.15
355Noah FurbushLBKentonOHKentonMichigan1531,084.52
356Erik BrownWRFontanaCASummitCalifornia1531,081.04
357Dylan Sumner-GardnerDBMesquiteTXWest MesquiteBoise State1391,077.18
358Tyler WhileyATHScottsdaleAZChaparralArizona State1461,074.66
359Mike GrimmOLBethel ParkPABethel ParkPittsburgh1621,073.45
360Nick KurtzWREl CajonCAGrossmont C.C.Brigham Young1541,073.45
361Korie RogersLBBufordGABufordClemson1461,072.22
362Tre WilliamsLBMobileALSt. Paul'sAuburn1371,071.79
363Spencer WilliamsDEJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastMissouri1641,070.55
364Elijah RodriguezOLHoustonTXCy-CreekTexas1541,068.75
365Chris GodwinWRMiddletownDEMiddletownPenn State1531,067.14
366David CornwellQBNormanOKNorthAlabama1451,065.29
367Bishard BakerSBellevueWA1451,065.02
368Gary BrownOLTampaFLAlonsoGeorgia Tech1621,063.32
369Chris BrownOLLos AngelesCALoyolaSouthern California1451,059.99
370Nolan KelleherOLMt. PleasantSCWandoFlorida1441,059.08
371Qualen CunninghamDEChandlerAZHamiltonTexas A&M1371,058.00
372Demarcus ChristmasDTBradentonFLManateeFlorida State1371,056.42
373Dontavius RussellDTCarrolltonGACarrolltonAuburn1381,056.24
374Vayante CopelandDBDaytonOHThurgood MarshallMichigan State1521,055.87
375Treon HarrisQBMiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonFlorida1451,054.59
376Justin JacksonRBCarol StreamILGlenbard NorthNorthwestern1511,051.05
377Nathan StarksRBEnglewoodCOCherry CreekUCLA1381,050.77
378Taiwan DealRBHyattsvilleMDDeMathaWisconsin1521,048.44
379Tyree OwensDEOviedoFLOviedoWest Virginia1611,047.98
380Darryl LongTEWestervilleOHWesterville SouthKentucky1531,046.67
381Rahshead JohnsonWRLong BeachCACabrilloSouthern California1441,044.15
382Erick SmithDBClevelandOHGlenville Academic CampusOhio State1441,044.04
383Jacob ParkQBGoose CreekSCStratfordGeorgia1361,042.72
384Edwin FreemanDBArlingtonTXBowieTexas1391,040.36
385Tegray ScalesLBCincinnatiOHColerainIndiana1531,039.13
386Derrick NnadiDTVirginia BeachVAOcean LakesFlorida State1441,037.27
387Cory ThomasDEMc CallaALMcAdoryMississippi State1441,036.75
388Deshon CooperLBDecaturGAColumbiaMississippi State1521,033.85
389Gyasi AkemLBBroken ArrowOKBroken ArrowOklahoma State1361,031.47
390Trey MarshallDBLake CityFLColumbiaFlorida State1431,030.90
391JayJay PinckneyATHSylvaniaOHSylvania SouthviewCincinnati1521,028.55
392Trey CarterDEDallasTXPinkstonOklahoma State1521,028.41
393Marlon HumphreyDBHooverALHooverAlabama1291,025.75
394Kavaris HarklessOLJacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianFlorida1531,023.15
395Kendall SawyerDBLehigh AcresFLEast Lee CountySouth Florida1431,022.98
396Qadree OllisonRBBuffaloNYCanisiusPittsburgh1511,020.70
397Xavier PrestonLBJensen BeachFLJensen BeachWest Virginia1521,020.59
398Deandre GoolsbyTEDerbyKSDerbyFlorida1371,020.09
399Foster SawyerQBFort WorthTXAll Saints EpiscopalTexas Christian1351,020.06
400Tyrell CrosbyOLHendersonNVGreen ValleyOregon1421,016.49
401Chris WeatherdLBAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Tennessee1451,016.29
402Aaron SharpQBHumbleTXSummer CreekUCLA1441,015.26
403Bailey GranierOLGallianoLASouth LafourcheVanderbilt1431,013.53
404Courtney GarnettDTNew OrleansLASt. AugustineOklahoma1371,013.10
405Lorenzo FeatherstonDEGreensboroNCPageFlorida State1341,012.90
406Dyshon SimsOLClyattvilleGALowndesGeorgia1341,010.58
407Anthony MiltonDBNew OrleansLALandry-Walker1421,009.43
407Darin SmallsDBSummervilleSCSummervilleSouth Carolina1351,009.43
409Richard DorvilusLBIndependenceKSIndependence C.C.1531,009.06
410Blake WhiteleyTEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Texas1611,005.97
411Tyler JonesOLStone MountainGAStephensonNorth Carolina State1441,005.66
412Torrence BrownATHTuscaloosaALTuscaloosa AcademyPenn State1601,004.22
413Hoza ScottLBLa PorteTXLa Porte12101,003.24
414Connor HumphreysDEPortlandORCentral CatholicArizona State1431,001.68
415Joey AlfieriLBPortlandORJesuitStanford1351,001.23
416Kammy DelpDTPomonaCADiamond RanchOregon State1411,001.13
417Nate BrownWRSuwaneeGANorth GwinnettMissouri144995.47
418Jeffery MeadWRTulsaOKUnionOklahoma136994.33
419Garrett GrayWRMarble FallsTXMarble FallsTexas143994.01
420Antoine WhiteDTMillvilleNJMillvillePenn State142988.06
421Tyreek HillATHGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.Oklahoma State128986.49
422Brian AllenOLHinsdaleILHinsdale CentralMichigan State143985.07
423Robert MartinRBHarrisburgPAHarrisburgRutgers150982.72
424Rick LeonardDEMiddletownMDMiddletownFlorida State134979.28
425David BeedleDTClarkstonMIClarkstonMichigan State151973.47
426Nicodem PierreQBMiamiFLCoral ReefDuke144972.70
427Travon McMillianATHWoodbridgeVAC. D. HyltonVirginia Tech141969.77
428Michael SmithOLMiamiFLMiami CentralSouth Florida135969.03
429Jalen JelksDEPhoenixAZDesert VistaOregon133968.59
430T'Kevian RockwellLBWylieTXWylieBaylor143967.22
431Tyler PowellDEMidlothianVACosbyNorth Carolina142966.43
432Dylan HardingDBJenksOKJenksOklahoma State141964.43
433Devante DownsATHLynnwoodWAMountlake TerraceCalifornia132963.91
434Cole AndersonOLLeague CityTXClear FallsIowa State150963.77
435Ryeshene BronsonWRFort MyersFLDunbarSouth Florida133963.20
436Ross PierschbacherOLCedar FallsIACedar FallsAlabama128963.14
437J.C. JacksonDBImmokaleeFLImmokaleeFlorida126963.08
438Darius WhiteDBFultonMSItawamba C.C.California141960.40
439Dylan ThompsonDELombardILMontiniOhio State133959.72
440Shaq DavidsonWRGaffneySCGaffneySouth Carolina127959.36
441Daniel BurnsOTFairfieldOH143958.74
442Sean WhiteQBFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolAuburn151958.20
443Kaleb McGaryOLTacomaWAFifeWashington134958.15
444Davion RileyTELake WalesFLLake WalesToledo143955.71
445J.T. GrayATHClarksdaleMSClarksdaleMississippi State132955.31
446Delroy BakerOLSt. PetersburgFLAdmiral Farragut AcademyIndiana143955.00
447Kalvaraz BessentDBKingslandGACamden CountyAuburn125954.65
448Chris RegisterDEGreensboroNCDudleyClemson133954.35
449Mikel HortonRBWest ChesterOHLakota WestKentucky142954.20
450C.J. WortonWRHomesteadFLSouth DadeFlorida133953.80
451Tre WatsonRBCoronaCACentennialCalifornia141949.88
452Cedric CollinsDBDallasTXSkylineTexas A&M126948.64
453Bryan MoneDTSalt Lake CityUTHighlandMichigan124948.09
454T.V. WilliamsWRMcKinneyTXMcKinneyKentucky141947.35
455Dalvon StuckeyDTPoplarvilleMSPearl River C.C.Arizona State125944.03
456Deion SingletonDBPascoWAChiawanaWashington State133943.75
457Joseph PaulOLNew OrleansLASt. AugustineOklahoma126936.76
458Vic VernonDECupertinoCADe Anza CCSan Jose State132936.35
459Greg GoochLBLongwoodFLLymanIndiana134935.51
460Christian CampbellDBPhenix CityALCentralPenn State141934.76
461Jonathan BonnerDEChesterfieldMOParkway CentralNotre Dame143933.12
462Danny BurnsOLFairfieldOHFairfieldLouisville142932.92
463Billy Ray MitchellOLParamusNJParamus CatholicVirginia Tech151931.85
464Eric ShuteOLGlen EllynILGlenbard WestNorth Carolina State141931.21
465Deionte GainesATHOrlandoFLDr. PhillipsColorado State150930.01
466Noah WesterfieldDEFriscoTXWakelandCalifornia140929.20
467Patrick PorterDBTuscaloosaALPaul BryantWashington State131927.58
468Verkedric VaughnsATHMesquiteTXPoteetBaylor141925.91
469Toa LobendahnOLLa HabraCALa HabraSouthern California125925.69
470Josh FrazierDTSpringdaleARHar-BerAlabama119925.25
471Malik HookerDBNew CastlePANew Castle SeniorOhio State132925.19
472DaVonte LambertDEMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeAuburn123924.16
473Dalvin CookRBMiamiFLMiami CentralFlorida State118922.21
474Alin EdouardQBHialeahFLHialeahSyracuse132919.74
475Sony MichelRBPlantationFLAmerican HeritageGeorgia118918.70
476Andrew BeckLBTampaFLPlantTexas125917.37
477Laurence JonesDBMonroeLANevilleAlabama117915.00
478Rod TaylorOLJacksonMSCallawayMississippi117914.38
479Clayton ThorsonQBWheatonILWheaton NorthNorthwestern130911.02
480Gerald Willis IIIDENew OrleansLAEdna KarrFlorida127908.87
481Blake HanceOLJacksonvilleILJacksonvilleNorthwestern132907.26
482Chukwuma OkoraforOLSouthfieldMISouthfieldWestern Michigan133907.02
483Tyre McCantsWRNicevilleFLNicevilleSouth Florida141906.28
484Kendrick EdwardsWRMiamiFLMiami NorlandArkansas124905.99
485Keishawn RichardsonDBMiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.West Virginia132902.56
486Evan BerryDBFairburnGACreeksideTennessee117898.50
487Demetrius HillDEFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.South Florida131897.93
488Nehemiah WagnerDBMesquiteTXHornArkansas State140895.64
489Adam TorresDTLake MaryFLLake MaryFlorida State123895.46
490Michael RogersATHSmyrnaGACampbellCentral Florida124893.80
491Corey McBrideWRGeismarLADutchtownTexas Christian131891.06
492Montel McBrideOLPlant CityFLPlant CityAlabama125887.76
493Silvester HayesDEDallasTXSouth Oak CliffColorado State130887.69
494Matthew MuchaOLHoustonTXClear LakeOklahoma State132887.30
495Rashaan GauldenDBNashvilleTNIndependenceTennessee122887.20
496Nick HarveyDBRichmondTXTravisTexas A&M117886.20
497Marlon MackRBSarasotaFLBookerSouth Florida132885.71
498Davion HallATHTexarkanaTXLiberty-EylauBaylor117885.70
499Joshua KaluDBHoustonTXAlief TaylorNebraska131884.17
500Zach HarmonOLToledoOHCentral CatholicDuke140883.63
501Tay EvansLBAllenTXAllenOklahoma123883.08
502K.J. WilliamsWRBethlehemPALibertySyracuse124882.66
503Colt PettitOLDeshlerOHPatrick HenryVirginia Tech140881.65
504Marvin ZandersQBJacksonvilleFLRainesMissouri131880.66
505Cameron AlbrightDBKennesawGANorth CobbNorth Carolina122880.28
506Keyan WilliamsATHNew OrleansLALusherFresno State131879.97
507Zaycoven HendersonDTLongviewTXLongviewTexas A&M116879.68
508Juan JenkinsDBGainesvilleFLGainesvillePurdue141878.96
509Marcus SmithDTHighlandKSHighland C.C.Texas Tech141878.89
510D.J. GillinsQBJacksonvilleFLRibaultWisconsin131877.11
511Lonnie JohnsonATHGaryINWest SideWestern Michigan133876.51
512Stephen LouisWRWest Palm BeachFLPalm Beach LakesNorth Carolina State132872.72
513Chris FreyLBUpper ArlingtonOHUpper ArlingtonMichigan State131870.76
514Deshaun DavisLBPrichardALVigorAuburn116867.50
515A'lique TerryOLHialeahFLHialeahWake Forest140867.36
516Kendrick HollandWRWinter HavenFLWinter HavenVirginia Tech123865.21
517Damon WebbDBDetroitMICass TechOhio State115864.29
518Chris WilliamsDTTyroneGASandy CreekMississippi114861.21
519Derrick KellyOLHavanaFLEast GadsdenFlorida State116860.89
520Kameron SchroederOLElk GroveCACosumnes OaksDuke130858.24
521Shay FieldsWRBellflowerCASt. John BoscoColorado131858.07
522Jonathan LockettDBSanta AnaCAMater DeiSouthern California114857.19
523Matthew JordanQBJacksonALJacksonGeorgia Tech131855.82
524Markell PackWRPurvisMSPurvisMississippi115855.68
525Jon BezneyOLCincinnatiOHMariemont132855.30
526Derrick TindalDBLauderdale LakesFLBoyd AndersonWisconsin123855.14
527Devron MooreDBMiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.Iowa State131854.88
528Joyan WilliamsDTNew OrleansLAEdna KarrOklahoma State122852.11
529Ravian PierceTEPlantationFLPlantation114851.56
530Tommy MisterATHChicagoILSt. RitaIndiana123849.14
531Jared WanglerLBWarrenMIDe La SalleMichigan122846.78
532Nico FiriosLBLongwoodFLLymanKentucky132846.24
533Renell WrenDESt. LouisMOLutheran NorthArizona State123845.65
534Harrison PhillipsDEOmahaNEMillard WestStanford124844.92
535Ja'Merez BowenOLClevelandOHShaker HeightsCincinnati123842.13
536Cameron HamptonLBDallasTXCarterTexas109841.29
537Michael O'ConnorQBBradentonFLIMG AcademyPenn State122841.22
538Justin HollinsDEArlingtonTXMartinOregon115840.95
539Darius Lee-CampbellQBSpringTXSpringIowa State130838.21
540Denzel WardOLChicagoILSimeonSyracuse114837.50
541Lamar ParkerWRMiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonWest Virginia122837.38
542Cole CookTECarrolltonGACarrolltonNorth Carolina State123836.97
543Sione PaleleiRBGonzalesLAEast AscensionOklahoma State122836.66
544JoJo RobinsonWRMiamiFLNorthwesternArkansas115835.11
545Jamiyus PittmanDTMoultrieGAColquitt CountyCentral Florida113833.72
546Michael TraniOLLa MiradaCALa MiradaCalifornia130831.27
547Kyron WatsonLBEast St. LouisILEast St. LouisKansas121830.54
548Blake McClainDEJacksonvilleFLSandalwoodSouth Carolina106830.27
549Nick RichardsonOLWestervilleOHWesterville CentralKentucky121830.04
550Jah'Shawn JohnsonATHEnnisTXEnnisTexas Tech113829.20
551Cole HardinOLFlorenceALFlorenceVanderbilt130828.90
552Calvin HeurtelouDTScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.Miami (Florida)115828.87
553Denzel FisherDBComptonCACentennialUCLA122826.87
554Sam HubbardLBCincinnatiOHMoellerOhio State115825.31
555Nile SykesLBLombardILMontiniNotre Dame122824.91
556Victor EvansLBDallasTXSkylineMississippi114824.68
557Detric DukesLBAtlantaGATuckerGeorgia115823.49
558Monte HarrisonWRLee's SummitMOLee's Summit WestNebraska114819.63
559Jeff JonesRBMinneapolisMNWashburnMinnesota113819.20
560Dante BookerLBAkronOHSt. Vincent-St. MaryOhio State114818.30
561JaJuan LawsonQBPetalumaCACasa GrandeNew Mexico130815.15
562Austin SchlottmannOLBrenhamTXBrenhamTexas Christian121814.61
563Armani WattsDBForneyTXNorth ForneyTexas A&M107810.11
564Pearce SlaterOLTorranceCAEl Camino C.C.San Diego State120808.25
565Chris JonesWRHyattsvilleMDDeMathaWisconsin122808.19
566Edmond BoatengDERoswellNMNew Mexico Military InstituteArizona State120807.83
567Emanuel BealWRPowder SpringsGAHillgroveMarshall114802.91
568Drue TranquillDBFort WayneINCarrollNotre Dame122801.27
569David SeniorWRFort LauderdaleFLBoyd AndersonNorthern Illinois121800.99
570Tyrell TomlinLBMarriettaGAMariettaNorth Carolina112800.14
571Chris DurkinQBYoungstownOHUrsulineVirginia Tech121799.44
572Mazzi WilkinsDBTampaFLPlantSouth Florida121799.30
573Raelon SingletonWRCrosbyTXCrosbyUtah120798.27
574Tyler BurkeLBCoatesvillePACoatesville Area SeniorMaryland121798.14
575Ito SmithRBMobileALMcGill ToolenSouthern Mississippi120796.31
576Josh MabinLBSpringTXKlein OakOklahoma State113794.98
577Fred WarnerLBSan MarcosCAMission HillsBrigham Young112793.14
578Dacorius LawRBHaines CityFLHaines CityUtah113793.06
579Cordell HudsonDBLargoFLLargoSyracuse120791.75
580Sione TeuhemaDEKellerTXKellerLouisiana State105791.10
581Kameron UterATHAtlantaGAPace AcademyWake Forest111790.97
582Nate GainesDBMesquiteTXPoteetTexas San Antonio120790.85
583Shane RoyDECincinnatiOHReading Community Jr/SrPittsburgh120790.84
584Avery EdwardsTERaleighNCRavenscroft SchoolNorth Carolina112790.48
585Ray TillmanLBLithoniaGAMiller GroveEast Carolina111789.75
586Dakota AllenLBHumbleTXSummer CreekTexas Tech112789.65
587Kweishi BrownDBEl CajonCAGrossmont C.C.Arizona State112789.34
588Deonte HoldenDEHyattsvilleMDDeMathaNorth Carolina State120788.94
589Serge TrezyATHThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.Wisconsin114787.86
590Marvin StewartDBArlingtonVAYorktownNorth Carolina112787.53
591Terrell LewisLBOcoeeFLOcoeeGeorgia Tech113785.39
592Sam SizeloveLBArgyleTXArgyleKansas State112785.18
593Jarran ReedDTScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Alabama104784.76
594Kyle TroutOLLancasterOHLancasterOhio State112782.59
595Blake BoneWRWoodruffSCWoodruffKentucky105782.53
596Jeremy WinchesterDBSpringTXKlein CollinsHouston120781.75
597DeSean BlairWRJacksonvilleFLSandalwoodMissouri113780.52
598Matt NelsonDECedar RapidsIAXavier High SchoolIowa105780.16
599Trace McSorleyATHAshburnVABriar WoodsPenn State120779.51
600Alameen MurphyDBFort WahingtonMDFriendlyStanford111775.27
601Chance SorrellOLMiddletownOHMiddletownPenn State111774.53
602Travonne HobbsDBNew OrleansLALandry-WalkerUtah112773.34
603Joshua CasherOLMobileALSt. Paul'sAlabama104772.92
604Jonathan HadenRBWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate AcademyArizona111772.86
605Naijiel HaleDBBellflowerCASt. John BoscoWashington111771.60
606Marcus GriffinDTBellevueWABellevueArizona120770.56
607Tre NealDBBufordGABufordCentral Florida112769.08
608Caleb KinlawRBGoose CreekSCGoose CreekWisconsin104767.96
609Cameron DensonWRTucsonAZSalpointeArizona103767.59
610Marcus GreenDBCedar HillTXCedar HillOklahoma103767.02
611Justin JonesDEAustellGASouth CobbNorth Carolina State112766.94
612Terry McLaurinWRIndianapolisINCathedralOhio State112765.80
613Charles MosleyOLBrightonTNBrightonTennessee103764.71
614Jordan HarrisOLStone MountainGAStephensonMississippi State111763.72
615D.J. FosterOLLincolnNESoutheastNebraska104762.93
616Chase GianacakosOLSt. CharlesILSt. Charles NorthMichigan State112759.46
617Carson MeierTETulsaOKUnionOklahoma104756.59
618Luke HayesOLEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Kansas State104756.53
619T.J. PoseyLBGadsdenALGadsden CityLouisiana Lafayette111755.00
620Garrett JohnsonWRWinter GardenFLWest OrangeKentucky110754.46
621Gilbert JohnsonWRHomesteadFLHomesteadGeorgia103751.60
622Alexander ThomasATHHollywoodFLChaminade MadonnaCincinnati110751.13
623Jarvis PoluDEHendersonNVLibertyNavy121750.91
624Blake BlackmarOLHoustonTXClear LakeBaylor104749.89
625Rashead JohnsonWRLong BeachCAJordan102747.95
626Tez ParksATHHogansvilleGACallaway103747.73
627Kendrick DossQBFlorenceALFlorenceMississippi112746.84
628Devin PerryWRMemphisTNMemphis University SchoolNorth Carolina102746.05
629Jamie HerrOLElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyWest Virginia111745.97
630Jamal DavisLBCantonOHMcKinleyPittsburgh111745.04
631Dontae LevingstonOLSanta MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.East Carolina121744.09
632Nick MatichDTClarkstonMIClarkstonWestern Michigan120743.88
633Henry MondeauxTEPortlandORJesuitOregon102743.54
634Ishmael ZamoraWRHoustonTXElsikBaylor112743.21
635Josh BlackLBTampaFLSicklesSouth Florida110742.76
636Shakenneth WilliamsWRMaconGARutlandGeorgia103742.30
637De'Eric CulverDBTallahasseeFLGodbyLouisville103740.95
638Jalen EmbryATHDetroitMIMartin Luther KingIowa111740.90
639Javon HarrisonDBLakelandFLKathleenFlorida State104740.69
640Kameron McKnightRBJacksonLAEast FelicianaLouisiana Tech111740.18
641De'Andre ThompkinsWRSwansboroNCSwansboroPenn State102739.07
642Maurice WaysWRBeverly HillsMICountry DayMichigan110738.10
643Terry Ramsey-PridgenDEClaytonOHNorthmontLouisville104735.82
644Evan ButtsTENewtown SquarePAEpiscopal AcademyVirginia120735.35
645Dorian BakerWRClevelandOHCleveland HeightsKentucky110734.07
646Darren GardenhireDBLong BeachCACabrilloWashington110733.86
647Torey HendrickDEBrooklynNYASA College102733.38
648Juwan Bushell-BeattyOLParamusNJParamus CatholicMichigan102732.10
649Jimmie GipsonDEScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.South Alabama120730.22
650Dameon WillisLBClevelandOHSt. IgnatiusIndiana111726.54
651Justice HansenQBEdmondOKSanta FeOklahoma95726.29
652Delvin PurifoyLBPensacolaFLCatholicFlorida State103725.15
653Marcus OutlowRBNorwichCTNorwich Free AcademyBoston College103724.80
654Fahn CooperOLGlen EllynILCollege of DuPageMississippi102724.69
655De'Chavon HayesRBScrantonPALackawanna C.C.Arizona State103724.24
656Jordan FeuerbacherTEKingwoodTXKingwood ParkBaylor111723.95
657Charles StandberryTEMontgomeryALCarverLouisville111723.26
658Will RichardsonOLBurlingtonNCCummingsNorth Carolina State102722.96
659Sam JonesOLHighlands RanchCOThunderridgeArizona State102721.53
660Devon BlackmonWRRiversideCARiverside C.C.Brigham Young101719.74
661William ColemanDETylerTXTyler J.C.Mississippi State110718.26
662Patrick LawrenceOLWaxahachieTXWaxahachieBaylor102718.02
663Stephen CollierQBLeesburgGALee CountyOhio State111717.97
664Sebastian TretolaOLCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Arkansas111717.48
665Robert BowersDEColumbusOHWalnut RidgeMichigan State102717.41
666Quintavious KnightDBMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeMarshall101716.72
667Jarrett JohnsonDEKatyTXSeven LakesTexas A&M95715.69
668Jawhaun BentleyLBHyattsvilleMDDeMathaPurdue110714.80
669Devin PikeTECincinnatiOHElderWake Forest111713.57
670Zack DarlingtonQBApopkaFLApopkaNebraska102713.54
671Justin FalcinelliOLMiddletownMDMiddletownClemson102711.59
672Terry McCrayLBPompano BeachFLBlanche ElyMiami (Florida)102710.74
673Antonio WoodsATHCincinnatiOHSummit Country Day110709.73
674Benjamin KnoxOLDelandFLDelandSouth Florida102709.65
675Taven BryanDECasperWYNatrona CountyFlorida102706.89
676A.J. LongQBLebanonTNFriendship Christian SchoolSyracuse111706.63
677Tymashian ClemonsATHPowder SpringsGAMcEachernMiddle Tennessee State111706.33
678Stepfawn HughesATHFort WorthTXDunbar95702.79
679Jake EdwardsOLFranklinGAHeard CountyGeorgia112702.77
680Kobie WalkerLBOlneyMDGood CounselKentucky102700.63
681Josh MalinDECiboloTXSteeleBaylor94699.57
682Keith HolcombeLBTuscaloosaALHillcrestAlabama101697.84
683Dexter WidemanDTSaludaSCSaludaSouth Carolina85697.24
684Yodny CajusteOLMiramarFLMiramarWest Virginia111697.17
685Grant HaleyDBAtlantaGALovettPenn State92696.58
686Darius JoinerOLTempleTXTempleHouston101696.42
687Jerry GibsonATHTheodoreALTheodoreMinnesota101695.98
688Caleb SamuelDTMaconGAFirst Presbyterian Day SchoolNorth Carolina101695.50
689Alonzo SaxtonDBColumbusOHBishop HartleyDuke101695.26
690Caleb HendersonQBBurkeVALake BraddockNorth Carolina101693.89
691Stanley ClerveauxWRNorth MiamiFLNorthSouth Florida110691.89
692Kolin HillLBSchertzTXClemensNotre Dame102690.90
693Austin MaloataDECoronaCACentennialOregon93690.76
694Brad LundbladeOLArgyleTXLiberty Christian School110690.76
695Tre'Quan SmithATHDelray BeachFLVillage AcademyCentral Florida103690.20
696Layth FriekhOLPeoriaAZCentennialArizona92688.71
697Ladarian SmileyATHMonticelloFLTaylor County110687.86
698Rashad CantyWRRiverdaleGARiverdaleVanderbilt111687.72
699Ronald MonroeATHRichmondTXFort Bend BushVanderbilt100687.15
700NaJee ToranOLGalena ParkTXNorth ShoreUCLA101687.14
701Jomon DotsonRBAmerican CanyonCAAmerican CanyonWashington100686.54
702Lamar DawsonDBChicagoILSt. RitaSyracuse101685.50
703Luke RubenzerQBScottsdaleAZSaguaroCalifornia111685.47
704Shattle FentengDBHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Georgia102684.72
705D'haquille WilliamsWRPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Auburn96684.43
706Donavin BuckLBBrawleyCABrawley UnionSan Diego State100684.11
707Gerald OwensRBWestvilleNJWest DeptfordMichigan State94681.67
708Daniel KeithOLFlorenceALFlorenceArkansas State110681.27
709Dalton RisnerOLWigginsCOWigginsKansas State102680.98
710Nick OrrDBDeSotoTXDeSotoTexas Christian93673.43
711D'Ernest JohnsonRBImmokaleeFLImmokaleeSouth Florida92671.37
712Ish WitterRBTampaFLAlonsoMissouri101671.19
713Armon WattsDTSt. LouisMOChristian Brothers College HighArkansas102670.52
714Matt ElamDTElizabethtownKYJohn HardinKentucky94669.88
715Akeem JuddRBMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeMississippi92669.52
716Haniteli LousiOLSan MateoCACollege of San MateoOregon101668.51
717Cornelius SturghillWRMemphisTNMelroseLouisville93667.46
718Darrion JohnsonDBBrenhamTXBrenham94666.16
719Colton MoskalLBLake ZurichILLake ZurichSyracuse100665.03
720Antonio KinardLBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.92663.86
721Zach WhitleyLBGalena ParkTXNorth ShoreUCLA86663.66
722Kyle HarrisOLFultonMSItawamba C.C.Arkansas State101663.51
723Devante BondLBRosevilleCASierra C.C.Oklahoma92662.99
724Solomon VaultATHGaithersburgMDGaithersburgNorthwestern101661.24
725Austin HallOLPhoenixAZBrophy PrepStanford92660.12
726Joseph YearbyRBMiamiFLMiami CentralMiami (Florida)95659.94
727Matt QuarellsWRFlorissantMOHazelwood Central101659.87
728Aggadoria BowersWRBambergSC90659.64
729Jaden GaultOLMonona GroveWIMonona GroveWisconsin86659.18
730Demetrius KempATHDemopolisALDemopolisWake Forest100658.46
731Zach MunizDBSt. LouisMOChristian Brothers College HighDuke100657.97
732D’Ronzijah MathewsLBFort MyersFLSouth Fort Myers92655.01
733Edward MuldrowLBWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.West Virginia91653.96
734Garrett BrumfieldOLBaton RougeLAUniversity Laboratory SchoolLouisiana State84653.32
735Brendan MooreOLAustinTXWestwoodMaryland101651.75
736Martesse PattersonOLColumbusOHMarion FranklinPurdue100650.57
737Cameron GlennDBStone MountainGAStephensonWake Forest92649.19
738Andrew MarshallOLCummingGAWest ForsythGeorgia Tech100647.88
739Will GrierQBDavidsonNCDavidson DayFlorida91647.80
740Vic WhartonWRNashvilleTNIndependenceTennessee90647.75
741Quinn BaileyOLGilbertAZHigleyArizona State91647.25
742Shane EvansOLCrystal LakeILPrairie RidgeNorthern Illinois100645.80
743Phillipie MotleyDBHilliardOHHilliard DavidsonPittsburgh100645.24
744Deiondre PorterATHTampaFLJeffersonFlorida92643.58
745Christian HarrisOLSuwaneeGACollins HillDuke100643.01
746Dalyou PiersonDEPasadenaCAPasadena City C.C.Iowa State100642.70
747Jacob Tuioti-MarinerDEBellflowerCASt. John BoscoUCLA92642.47
748Deion CalhounOLFairfieldALRestoration AcademyMississippi State101642.33
749Ronnie DavisDBMiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.Kansas100641.50
750Samuel StewartRBCypressTXCypress WoodsRice91640.61
751Coleman ThomasOLMax MeadowsVAFt ChiswellTennessee91639.59
752Airius MooreLBBeavercreekOHBeavercreekNorth Carolina State100638.68
753Jordan LasleyWRGardenaCAJunipero SerraUCLA92637.42
754Tinashe BereLBCincinnatiOHSycamoreDuke100637.29
755Matthew AdamsLBMissouri CityTXHightowerHouston100637.21
756Coray KeelWRSnellvilleGASouth GwinnettIndiana101636.06
757Connor WilsonDBArgyleTXArgyleTexas Tech91636.01
758Cole GarvinQBTyroneGASandy CreekMarshall110633.89
759John WolfordQBJacksonvilleFLBishop KennyWake Forest100632.88
760Maurice HallATHSt. PetersburgFLGibbsMarshall92632.55
761Olajuwon TuckerDEGardenaCAJunipero SerraSouthern California91632.18
762Jared WeylerOLDaytonOHCentervilleMinnesota100630.28
763Breeland SpeaksDEJacksonMSCallawayMississippi83629.15
764Willie WrightOLHoustonTXCypress RidgeTulsa100628.65
765Jared CorneliusWRShreveportLAEvangel ChristianArkansas91628.24
766Isaiah Brandt-SimsATHWenatcheeWAWenatcheeStanford91628.11
767A.J. AllenOLEl CajonCAGrossmont C.C.Kansas State91627.38
768Chris PlattWRWillisTXWillisBaylor92624.99
769Cory JohnsonDTBrooklynNYASA CollegeKentucky90624.62
770Darrion HutchersonTEWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Mississippi State90623.65
771James DavidLBRockdaleTXRockdaleBaylor83623.37
772Dionte SykesATHChandlerAZChandlerSan Diego State92622.31
773Krenwick SandersWRJesupGAWayne CountyWisconsin83622.04
774LeGrande HarleyLBMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeSouth Florida101620.84
775Jaylon MyersDBHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.West Virginia83620.30
776Mike SmithDEMiamiFLNorthwesternMiami (Florida)83620.14
777Randall CunninghamQBLas VegasNVBishop Gorman83618.21
778Malkom ParrishDBQuitmanGABrooks CountyGeorgia83618.01
779Dedric BrinsonDBLake WalesFLLake WalesToledo92616.66
780Pat MartinDBHighlandKSHighland C.C.Middle Tennessee State100616.66
781Andrew FordQBCamp HillPACedar CliffVirginia Tech91615.74
782DeShawn WashingtonDTNederlandTXNederlandTexas A&M84615.60
783Jarvis StewartRBLargoFLLargo92613.98
784Chance WazDBPflugervilleTXHendricksonBaylor92613.65
785Samaje PerineRBPflugervilleTXHendricksonOklahoma83612.91
786Joseph McIntoshDBWest HillsCAChaminadeWashington91611.09
787Darious CrawleyWRHoustonTXCypress RidgeKansas91610.95
788Caleb ScottWRSuwaneeGANorth GwinnettVanderbilt92610.24
789Jason HallDBGrand PrairieTXSouth Grand PrairieTexas84610.11
790Henry FamurewaLBPowder SpringsGAMcEachernLouisville91609.09
791Michael JohnsonDBHialeahFLChampagnat CatholicLouisville84608.76
792Dominique RobertsonOLRiversideCARiverside C.C.Texas Tech82608.62
793Jhonathon WilliamsDEBerrien SpringsMIBerrien SpringsNotre Dame82608.13
794Marcus MoselyTETampaFLAlonsoUtah State91607.20
795Jackson BartonOLSalt Lake CityUTBrightonUtah81606.10
796Deatrick NicholsDBMiamiFLMiami CentralSouth Florida83604.82
797Calvin GreenRBSacramentoCALuther Burbank SeniorWashington State90604.59
798Markell BostonATHNewnanGAEast CowetaAuburn83604.32
799Gary MooreDTMobileALMurphyMinnesota90601.27
800Sylvester TownesOLClarksdaleMSCoahoma C.C.West Virginia100600.44
801Zavior HoxieDBBufordGABufordBoise State91599.80
802Bradley ChubbDEPowder SpringsGAHillgroveNorth Carolina State90599.38
803Nyquan HarrisDTNorfolkVALake TaylorMarshall82597.37
804Uriah LeiatauaDEComptonCADominguezBrigham Young84596.60
805Chase LittonQBTampaFLWharton101594.12
806Christian ByrumDBVirginia BeachVATallwood91593.41
807Jaleel FieldsDTAliquippaPAAliquippaWest Virginia90593.09
808Chavis DickeyOLFort ValleyGAPeach CountyCentral Florida91592.79
809Andrew GrayTEChardonOHChardonMaryland91592.05
810Jalen HarveyWREl CerritoCAEl CerritoArizona State82591.84
811Donovan WilsonDBShreveportLAWoodlawnTexas A&M91591.42
812Raheem HarveyWRLargoFLLargo91591.10
813Jordan BrailfordDETulsaOKBooker T. WashingtonOklahoma State83590.45
814Cortez LewisATHDemopolisALDemopolisWake Forest90590.20
815Billy HirschfeldDEHartlandWIArrowheadWisconsin83589.78
816Coltin GerhartDBMurrietaCAVista MurrietaArizona State82589.70
817Nathaniel DeversOLMassillonOHWashingtonMarshall90589.46
818Jake SandersOLCarrolltonGACarrolltonDuke82588.81
819Curtis BoltonLBMurrietaCAVista MurrietaOklahoma81588.60
820De'Andre MannRBSalinasCAHartnell C.C.Kansas100587.61
821Courtland SuttonDBBrenhamTXBrenhamSouthern Methodist90586.07
822Elijah LeeDEBlue SpringsMOBlue SpringsKansas State83585.36
823Caleb ChumleyATHLongviewTXPine TreeNorth Texas91583.22
824Malik CarneyLBAlexandriaVAT C WilliamsNorth Carolina90582.46
825Tui TaliaDEPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.Oregon83582.06
826D'Onta ForemanATHTexas CityTXTexas CityTexas83581.74
827Josh BoydRBNorcrossGANorcross90579.13
828Kealvin DavisOLGarlandTXLakeview CentennialTexas A&M75578.80
829Koa FarmerATHSherman OaksCANotre DamePenn State81578.57
830Cedric JohnsonDTRowlettTXRowlettLouisiana Tech83578.14
831Jerrod HeardQBDentonTXGuyerTexas75576.68
832Stephen RobertsDBOpelikaALOpelikaAuburn74575.22
833Cameron PhillipsWRHyattsvilleMDDeMathaVirginia Tech81574.92
834Craig JamesDBEdwardsvilleILEdwardsvilleMinnesota81573.30
835Jordan PrestwoodOLYumaAZArizona Western C.C.74573.09
836Noah BehDEScrantonPAScranton PreparatoryPenn State90572.48
837Terian GoreeWRCarthageTXCarthageNorth Texas90572.20
838Jared DangerfieldWRFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.Western Kentucky82570.45
839Sedrick KingDEPlant CityFLPlant CityNebraska83569.75
840Tyler HarrisQBBlackshearGAPierce CountyCentral Florida82568.17
841Demarlon MorrisDBMesaAZMesa C.C.Oregon State82565.21
842Kenny IlokaDBTylerTXTyler J.C.Texas Christian91564.76
843C.J. HilliardRBCincinnatiOHSt. XavierIowa90564.47
844Joey ConnorsDEKennesawGAHarrisonCentral Florida81563.84
845Javonte BagleyWRVero BeachFLVero BeachLouisville91563.66
846Keller ChrystQBPalo AltoCAPalo AltoStanford73563.45
847Germaine PrattDBHigh PointNCHigh Point CentralNorth Carolina State81563.05
848Tyrell GilbertATHCincinnatiOHPrincetonCincinnati90562.90
849Brujoun BonnerDBSt. PetersburgFLLakewoodMemphis90562.53
850Lance McDowdellDTGarden CityNYNassau C.C.Central Florida74560.65
851Rasaan StewartDBCollegevillePAPerkiomen Valley90560.07
852Troy ReederLBWilmingtonDESalesianum SchoolPenn State80560.06
853Varshaun NixonRBAustinTXLake TravisTexas Christian74559.59
854Khalia HackettDBDouglasvilleGASouth PauldingArkansas81558.66
855Clint StephensWRWest Palm BeachFLDwyerBowling Green81558.51
856Alijah HolderDBOceansideCAOceansideStanford81558.46
857Braden EggertOLNapaCANapaOregon81557.52
858Chad AdamsDBAllenTXAllenArizona State81556.53
859Lubern FigaroATHEverettMAEverettWisconsin82556.34
860Kaelin DeboskieWRTucsonAZSalpointeArizona81556.28
861Michael DeiterOLGenoaOHGenoa AreaWisconsin82555.57
862Cameron PolkWRFishersINHamilton SoutheasternLouisville91555.39
863Hayden JonesTESacramentoCAChristian BrothersColorado90553.70
864Cameron SewardATHAtlantaGAWestminsterBoston College81553.38
865Kenyon FrisonOLWest Valley CityUTGrangerOklahoma73551.14
866Grant HarrisDEClintonMSClintonMississippi State82551.07
867Trevaughn RodriguezRBDaytona BeachFLMainlandFlorida Atlantic91550.89
868Matt BushmanTETucsonAZSabinoBrigham Young80550.63
869Dimarya MixonDEMesquiteTXWest Mesquite73549.98
870Trey KlockTEHummelstownPALower DauphinGeorgia Tech90549.94
871Zach VaughanDERound RockTXMcNeilHouston80549.35
872Jarvis BentleyWRFultonMSItawamba C.C.Troy91548.00
873Quentin TurnerDBLithoniaGAMiller GroveBall State80547.92
874Donovan ClarkDBFort WayneINSouth SideIndiana90547.57
875Deon DrakeLBDetroitMICass TechMichigan State73546.15
876Kareem AreOLFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.Florida State73545.90
877Craig EvansDTSun PrairieWISun PrairieMichigan State73545.63
878Kennedy EmesibeDEHesperiaCAOak HillsCalifornia80545.62
879Dalvin WarmackRBBlue SpringsMOBlue SpringsKansas State74543.93
880Justin MurphyOLBeltonTXBeltonTexas Tech81543.57
881Nick CarovillanoDECincinnatiOHSt. XavierIndiana90543.09
882TL FordWRCartersvilleGACartersville92543.01
883Christian RussellLBScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Mississippi82542.08
884Byron DanielsWRSan AntonioTXJames MadisonTexas Tech73541.87
885LaDarius WileyDBLos AngelesCACathedralVanderbilt80541.28
886Squally CanadaRBMilpitasCAMilpitasWashington State80541.16
887Davonte JamesLBSpringfieldOHSpringfieldWest Virginia80541.10
888Chris JonesDBJacksonvilleFLSandalwoodNebraska91540.43
889Chris LacyWRDeSotoTXDeSotoOklahoma State73540.03
890Lance AustinDBGriffinGALamar CountyGeorgia Tech81539.88
891Tyre BradyWRHomesteadFLSouth DadeMiami (Florida)72539.87
892William CrestQBBaltimoreMDDunbarWest Virginia80539.02
893Chris DavisQBOviedoFLOviedoCentral Florida81538.36
894Connor HayesOLTraverse CityMIWestPittsburgh80537.44
895Emmanuel SotoWRFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolAir Force91537.04
896Geronimo AllisonWRCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Illinois81536.81
897Gerri GreenLBGreenvilleMSGreenville WestonMississippi State71536.36
898Walter BradyDEFlorenceALFlorenceMissouri82535.80
899Josh KrokOLNilesOHMcKinleyKentucky81535.19
900George PanosOLHartlandWIArrowheadWisconsin73535.08
901James HendrenOLBrooklineMADexterBoston College80534.95
902Gaelin ElmoreTESomersetWISomersetMinnesota73534.07
903Chandler LeniuLBBellflowerCASt. John BoscoCalifornia80533.77
904Larry Allen Jr.OLConcordCADe La Salle80532.97
905Ashton JacksonRBDaytonOHTrotwood-Madison90532.26
906Randy RamseyATHFort LauderdaleFLDillardArkansas80531.61
907Nick PadlaOLBerrien SpringsMIBerrien SpringsMichigan State81529.55
908Matt DomerRBChicagoILMt. CarmelIllinois80529.26
909Julien KafoDEMont-TremblantCANVanierMinnesota81529.08
910Avonte MaddoxATHDetroitMIMartin Luther KingPittsburgh80528.58
911Greg HoydLBTustinCAVista MurrietaWashington State80527.83
912Alex AndersonOLScottsdaleAZSaguaroSan Diego State80527.61
913Cayson CollinsLBCharlotteNCPhillip O Berry Acad Of TechNorth Carolina73527.46
914Omar TruittATHWashingtonDCSt. John's College HighIowa80526.70
915Markel WintersDETallahasseeFLRickardsEast Carolina81525.92
916Antwan CordyATHHomesteadFLSouth DadeSyracuse80525.73
917Casey HughesDBNorth Las VegasNVLegacyUtah80525.48
918Sidney JonesATHWest CovinaCAWest CovinaWashington80525.45
919Dorian HendrixLBHuber HeightsOHWayneKentucky80524.14
920Bobby HartzogWRHoustonTXWestsideKansas80524.09
921Jon BakerOLMillisMAMillisBoston College81523.86
922Matthew BoatengDBBradentonFLIMG AcademyKansas80523.70
923E.J. MossATHAshvilleALAshville72521.91
924Keith HarringtonRBSt. PetersburgFLNortheastWashington State80521.31
925Parris BennettLBDetroitMIUniversity of Detroit Jesuit HighSyracuse80521.05
926Charles GaskinDBTallahasseeFLGodbyArkansas State80519.81
927Allan HaviliDTTooeleUTStansburyUtah72519.45
928Norman PriceOLRaymondMSHinds C.C.Southern Mississippi81519.34
929Anthony DavisLBTampaFLChamberlainToledo80518.91
930Damond JacksonDBNew OrleansLALandry-Walker80515.40
931Joe LoweryOLTallmadgeOHTallmadgeOhio80513.44
932Lloyd TubmanDELouisvilleKYSenecaKentucky72513.17
933Shaun WilsonRBCharlotteNCWest MecklenburgDuke72512.58
934Isaiah HollandOLHighlands RanchCOValor ChristianArmy80511.70
935Jase FrankeDEVenturaCASt. BonaventureColorado80510.67
936Jason CabindaLBFlemingtonNJHunterdon CentralPenn State80510.20
937Michael BarwickDTCincinnatiOHSummit Country DayIndiana80508.55
938Emmanuel SmithDBMurfreesboroTNOaklandVanderbilt71506.53
939Demetrius JacksonDEMiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonMiami (Florida)72506.52
940Jaylan BarbourWRMonroeNCMonroeWake Forest71506.39
941Fadol BrownDEFultonMSItawamba C.C.70504.91
942Devlin HodgesQBMorrisALMortimer Jordan80504.72
943Denzel DykesATHWashingtonDCSt. John's College High80504.65
944Randy AnyanwuDEHamptonGALovejoyBuffalo80504.46
945Adam SoesmanDBClovisCABuchananOregon State70503.98
946Jordan HarrisLBWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Iowa State80503.84
947Brayden LeniusWRWest HillsCAChaminadeWashington70503.74
948Justin BrownOLHamptonGALovejoyAlabama Birmingham81503.54
949Jordan AustinOLClaremontCAClaremontSouthern California71503.16
950Sione TakitakiATHRomolandCAHeritageBrigham Young71500.48
951Jalen CantyDEVallejoCASt Patrick St VincentWashington State71500.32
952Jalan McClendonQBCharlotteNCWest MecklenburgNorth Carolina State71500.27
953Michael LazarusLBBerkeleyCABerkeleyFresno State71499.44
954Giovanni NegronOLClearwaterFLCountryside80498.60
955AJ BushQBNorcrossGANorcrossNebraska72498.32
956D.J. CharkWRAlexandriaLAAlexandriaLouisiana State73497.05
957Dominique BarnettATHAliefTXElsik80496.80
958Ari WertsTEStone MountainGAStephensonGeorgia State80496.01
959Drew SampleTEBellevueWANewportWashington80495.03
960Trey ElliottOLDallasTXJesuitTexas Christian80494.63
961Troy ApkeWRMt. LebanonPAMt. LebanonPenn State70494.00
962Trayvon WilliamsOLKingslandGACamden County80493.76
963Brandon FrittsTEMentorOHMentorNorth Carolina71493.45
964Gelen RobinsonDESt. JohnINLake CentralPurdue71493.10
965Jamal ScottDBAnaheimCAMagnoliaArizona State70492.60
966Trevon YoungDECouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Louisville71491.51
967Duke DawsonDBCross CityFLDixie CountyFlorida63491.47
968Brandon GlennDEIrvingTXRanchview72490.98
969Jaylon GrahamLBEustisFLEustis72490.76
970Dontae AngusOLPhiladelphiaPAM L KingWest Virginia80490.64
971Christopher MilesOLFlower MoundTXFlower MoundNorth Texas80490.52
972Melvin Holland Jr.WRAshburnVABriar WoodsMinnesota71490.43
973Jabril FrazierLBLos AngelesCAVerbum DeiBoise State70490.33
974Sean BowensLBPort St. LucieFLTreasure Coast80489.95
975Derrick DixonDBDallasTXSkylineTexas Tech70489.13
976Dorian LeonardWRLongviewTXLongviewTexas63488.49
977Chris TaylorWRFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolDuke80488.00
978Isadore OutingDEHoustonTXDekaneyMemphis80487.78
979Sam BoydWRRiversideCARiverside C.C.71486.70
980Jaylon FergusonDESt. FrancisvilleLAWest FelicianaLouisiana Tech72486.35
981Ezra SaffoldATHWest Palm BeachFLDwyerNorthern Illinois71485.50
982David NjokuWRCedar GroveNJCedar GroveMiami (Florida)71485.38
983Aisea TongilavaLBSanta AnaCALutheranCalifornia70485.32
984Lajuan HuntRBFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolUtah State80484.97
985Dante PettisATHSan Juan CapistranoCAJserra CatholicWashington70484.55
986Rashaad PennyRBNorwalkCANorwalkSan Diego State70484.31
987Tarow BarneyDESenatobiaMSNorthwest Mississippi C.C.Penn State80483.16
988Elliott DavisATHNorth PotomacMDQuince OrchardNorth Carolina State71480.84
989O.J. SmithDTBossier CityLAAirlineAlabama72480.35
990Carroll PhillipsDEWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Illinois80480.11
991Jacob KrautRBNeptune BeachFLFletcherRutgers80479.49
992Michael GallupATHMonroeGAMonroe Area71478.36
993Mykale RogersATHLimaOHLima Central CatholicToledo71478.33
994Luke PalmerOLWauchulaFLHardee SeniorCentral Florida72477.68
995Malik RosierQBMobileALFaith AcademyMiami (Florida)70477.54
996Jordan ThomasDBKleinTXKlein CollinsOklahoma63477.41
997Isaiah RiddleLBScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.Kansas State72476.73
998Jeremy PattersonDTJesupGAWayne CountyWisconsin63476.68
999Raul MartinezOLPasadenaCAPasadena City C.C.71475.78
1000Kiante WaltonDBColumbusGACarverIndiana72475.63
1001Matt MorrisseyATHLincolnshireILStevensonMichigan State71475.61
1002Mikah HolderWROceansideCAOceansideSan Diego State70475.46
1003Patrick AmaraATHPhiladelphiaPAWest CatholicPittsburgh71475.42
1004Mason RudolphQBRock HillSCNorthwesternOklahoma State63475.26
1005Tymere DuboseDEYoungstownOHYoungstown Christian SchoolKentucky71474.53
1006Delinine WarrenLBStone MountainGAStephenson70474.02
1007Patrick ChoudjaDEOakleyCAFreedomNevada70473.62
1008Tavon RossATHCochranGABleckley CountyMissouri63472.57
1009Marques GayotDBLake WorthFLPark VistaMiami (Florida)71472.55
1010Jesse JacksonWRPetalMSPetalMississippi State63470.34
1011Darrius CaldwellDEPoplarvilleMSPearl River C.C.Arizona State71468.62
1012Lamone WilliamsDEKahukuHIKahukuOregon State71467.16
1013Francisco HernandezOLBLargoFL71466.85
1014Brandon ThorpeDEHighlandKSHighland C.C.Texas Tech71466.52
1015Morgan MahalakQBKentfieldCAMarin CatholicOregon71466.28
1016C.J. ReeseDESan AntonioTXJames MadisonKansas State71466.20
1017Logan ListerTEKatyTXKatyRutgers71466.07
1018JaJuan PerkinsDBHavanaFLEast Gadsden71465.94
1019Bo HinesWRCharlotteNCCharlotte ChristianNorth Carolina State71464.69
1020Dominique FenstermacherATHPhoenixAZMountain PointeNevada Las Vegas71462.76
1021Javon O'NealATHTallahasseeFLGodby80462.76
1022Jordan PolandOLLa JollaCALa Jolla Country DayArizona62462.25
1023Dejon BrownLBSan JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.Western Kentucky70461.98
1024Jaevon WaltonATHNew OrleansLAEdna KarrNebraska72461.70
1025Trevon WaltersRBBradentonFLManateeMissouri71461.60
1026Frank KeeOLTylerTXTyler J.C.Texas Christian63461.46
1027Lawrence AustinDBGriffinGALamar CountyGeorgia Tech71461.37
1028Jamal CustisWRPhiladelphiaPANeumann-GorettiSyracuse71461.30
1029Luke CallahanOLPowellOHOlentangy LibertyCincinnati70461.22
1030Troy BaconOLHesperiaCAOak HillsBoise State70461.07
1031Conner KrizancicWRMentorOHMentorMinnesota70460.93
1032Taariq ShabazzDEAcworthGAKennesaw MountainDuke71460.48
1033Verondtae WilkinsonDETrotwoodOHTrotwood-Madison70460.02
1034Kendall JosephLBBeltonSCBelton-Honea PathClemson63459.23
1035Roger LewisWRMatthewsNCJireh PrepBowling Green70458.92
1036Coleman KeyQBBroken ArrowOKBroken ArrowColorado State70457.12
1037Nate HallWRSylvaniaOHSylvania SouthviewNorthwestern70456.86
1038Allen LazardWRUrbandaleIAUrbandaleIowa State63456.19
1039Jarell BroxtonOLScrantonPALackawanna C.C.Baylor63456.02
1040Travis SmithQBIthacaMIIthacaWake Forest70455.50
1041Christian BeardOLWacoTXMidwayArkansas State70455.16
1042Jimmy ByrneOLClevelandOHSt. IgnatiusNotre Dame63454.83
1043Tevin MadisonWRFayetteALFayette CountyTexas Tech70454.79
1044Andre MaloneyDBOverland ParkKSShawnee Mission West63454.71
1045Davin PierceDBOrlandoFLDr. PhillipsCincinnati71453.94
1046Freddie Booth-LloydDTCocoaFLCocoaTemple71453.84
1047Travaris DorseyOLJacksonvilleFLRainesFlorida61452.77
1048L.J. ScottRBMarionOHMarion HardingLouisville63451.91
1049Justin PhillipsLBPearlandTXPearlandOklahoma State62450.72
1050D.J. WilliamsDTLufkinTXLufkinKansas62449.51
1051Freddy CanteenWRElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyMichigan70448.84
1052Luke RasmussenOLBrookfieldWICentralMinnesota70448.50
1053Zach HudsonOLTampaFLSicklesSouth Florida71448.26
1054Tre JamesDEEphraimUTSnow CollegeToledo70447.38
1055Brad KaayaQBWest HillsCAChaminadeMiami (Florida)62446.64
1056Sam AtoeDBSan MateoCACollege of San MateoCalifornia70446.05
1057Cody CallawayQBGraftonOHMidviewBowling Green70445.81
1058Dwayne OrsoDEHomewoodALHomewoodOklahoma62445.18
1059Ty Flournoy-SmithTEMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeAlabama62445.04
1060Darian YanceyLBAuburnALAuburnSouthern Mississippi80444.14
1061Derick RobersonDESan AntonioTXBrennanTexas55443.93
1062Zaire FranklinLBPhiladelphiaPALa SalleSyracuse70443.13
1063Alex GardnerRBJacksonvilleFLRainesFlorida International80442.75
1064Darrius LigginsDEOxfordMSOxfordMiddle Tennessee State70442.67
1065Teancum FugaDTHuntington BeachCAEdisonBrigham Young60442.47
1066Bearooz YacoobiOLDearbornMIDearbornPurdue70441.34
1067Tyler KingDTLakewoodOHSt. EdwardBowling Green70440.68
1068Quincy McKinneyOLHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.East Carolina62440.55
1069Freedom AkinmoladunTEGrandviewMOGrandviewNebraska62440.38
1070Jakari DillardWRPrincetonTXPrincetonTexas Tech60440.35
1071Joey DuckworthQBLouisvilleOHLouisvilleOhio70439.53
1072Justin HughesLBTuckerGATuckerKansas State71439.34
1073Jauan WesleyWRHarveyILThornton TownshipIowa State61438.82
1074Romello BrookerWRHoustonTXAlief TaylorHouston70438.74
1075Josh CabreraWRJacksonvilleNCNorthsideNorth Carolina61437.99
1076Denzel FranklinATHAtlantaGAPace AcademyStanford62437.63
1077Jourdan BlakeATHPrincetonTXPrincetonBaylor62436.24
1078Torrodd CarterWRColumbusOHWesterville South70435.95
1079Raashed KennionDEJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastAuburn61435.28
1080Antonio SmothersLBScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.Arizona61434.55
1081Price WilsonQBMariettaGAWaltonLouisiana Tech80434.21
1082D.J. CopelandDBDaytona BeachFLMainland62434.21
1083Michael WarrenRBLawtonOKLawtonIowa State70434.21
1084Lavon WashingtonDBOaklandCAMcClymondsWashington60432.41
1085Juwon YoungLBAlbanyGAAlbanyMiami (Florida)70430.61
1086Fonzale DavisWRDallasTXSouth Oak CliffNorth Texas70430.39
1087Jake SticklerOLBradentonFLManateeGeorgia Tech62430.25
1088Gregory PhillipsWRLithoniaGAArabia MountainPurdue70430.15
1089Don HillDEBoiseIDTimberline BSouthern California61429.87
1090Jyaz JonesDBDallasTXSouth Oak CliffColorado State62428.25
1091Cody CaseyDEPearlandTXDawsonTexas State70428.23
1092Don'yeh PattersonWRCarsonCACarsonHawaii70428.19
1093Cordell DorseyLBAbileneTXAbilene Cooper61428.08
1094A'lencio GrahamATHFlowery BranchGAFlowery Branch70427.68
1095Zykiesis CannonATHGreenvilleSCCarolina AcademyLouisville61427.49
1096Jordan SchlueterDBScottsdaleAZNotre Dame Prep70427.34
1097Shaquille DavisOLWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.Texas Tech61427.14
1098Adrian MiddletonDTBowling GreenKYSouth WarrenKentucky62427.07
1099Demarquis GatesLBHamptonGALovejoyMississippi61426.67
1100Blake MahonTECoppellTXCoppellBaylor61424.70
1101Johnny DwightDTRochelleGAWilcox CountyAlabama53423.56
1102Kapil FletcherDESalinasCAHartnell C.C.Kansas70423.40
1103Antione StoneATHBedfordOHBedfordWestern Michigan70421.94
1104Latrell MartinWRPflugervilleTXHendricksonHouston61421.39
1105Ahkello WitherspoonDBSacramentoCASacramento City C.C.Colorado60421.27
1106Willie HarveyLBSt. AugustineFLMenendezIowa State70421.16
1107Greg GainesDTLa HabraCALa HabraWashington60421.03
1108Bright UgwoegbuDBKatyTXSeven LakesOregon State60420.01
1109C.J. LeggettRBSuwaneeGANorth GwinnettGeorgia Tech61418.83
1110Trent SherfieldDBDanvilleILDanvilleVanderbilt60417.81
1111Matt SokolTERochesterMIAdamsMichigan State62417.58
1112Josh EhambeLBArlingtonTXPrime Prep AcademyKansas70417.40
1113Ricky LiuchanLBSan MarcosCAMission HillsOregon State60416.15
1114Anthony BrownDEMiamiFLKillianArkansas61415.91
1115Jeremy JonesQBSan AntonioTXEast CentralRice70415.83
1116Daniel WiseDELewisvilleTXHebronKansas61415.60
1117Donquell GreenWRWaynesboroGABurke CountyMarshall60414.76
1118Daniel LewisDBNew IberiaLANew IberiaHawaii70413.71
1119Jamarcus HowardDBCoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.61413.51
1120Ben OxleyOLAvon LakeOHAvon LakeNorthwestern61412.55
1121Keiwan JonesDTDunnellonFLDunnellonPurdue70412.09
1122Christian ChapmanQBCarlsbadCACarlsbadSan Diego State60411.98
1123Sean KrepszOLRiversideCAMartin Luther KingWashington State60411.32
1124Beau BenzschawelTEGraftonWIGraftonWisconsin61411.22
1125Justin StocktonRBCiboloTXSteeleTexas Tech53411.16
1126Kevin NuttRBFresnoCAEdisonColorado State60410.66
1127Jamie ByrdDBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.South Florida70410.00
1128Isaac IjalanaTEWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Oklahoma61408.70
1129Matt JamesOLCoeur d'AleneIDCoeur d'AleneWashington60408.68
1130Wade FreebeckQBDavieFLSt. Thomas AquinasVanderbilt60408.31
1131Drew SarvaryOLTylerTXTyler J.C.Florida60408.02
1132Ryan GriswoldOLPearlandTXPearlandTexas Christian60407.38
1133Joe BlueRBDillonSCDillonSouth Carolina52407.28
1134Trumaine WashingtonDBMiamiFLKillianLouisville61406.95
1135David MoalaDTNorwalkCACerritos C.C.61406.54
1136Tyler MerriweatherDEDemopolisALDemopolisGeorgia Tech60406.43
1137Isaiah RobinsonRBCharlotteNCIndependenceWake Forest61405.45
1138Darious LatimoreDBLawrencevilleGACentral GwinnettVirginia61405.23
1139Devon ThomasRBBroken ArrowOKBroken ArrowOklahoma State53403.96
1140Cole WalterscheidDEMuensterTXMuensterOklahoma State61403.73
1141Alanmicheal HarknessDELIthoniaGAMartin Luther King61403.64
1142Naquez PringleDTHemingwaySCCarvers Bay53403.41
1143Neiko CreamerATHElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyTennessee60403.18
1144Robert SpillaneATHOak ParkILFenwickWestern Michigan60403.15
1145Trip McNeillOLMocksvilleNCDavieDuke60402.65
1146Trevor KellyDTSan MateoCACollege of San MateoCalifornia60402.21
1147Juwuan BrownLBTampaFLJeffersonSouth Florida61402.10
1148Glenn IronsWRNew OrleansLAEdna KarrNebraska61401.93
1149Sekou ClarkDEDentonTXRyanVanderbilt60400.95
1150Hyleck FosterATHGaffneySCGaffneyMarshall60400.91
1151Cedric DaleRBLewisvilleTXHebron60400.64
1152Justen HerveyRBBeaumontTXWest BrookUtah State60399.91
1153JonVea JohnsonWRGaryINWest SideToledo60399.69
1154Jamal BaggettATHOak ParkILOak Park River ForestAkron70398.71
1155Thomas DillonDBHoustonTXKinkaidWake Forest60397.88
1156Erik SimpsonDBClevelandOHGlenville Academic CampusKent State60397.02
1157Khari BlasingameDBNew MarketALBuckhornVanderbilt60396.91
1158Jihad WardDTNew YorkNYGlobe TechIllinois60396.75
1159DeAndre HerronOLCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Indiana61396.38
1160Dale WarrenOLBStone MountainGA60396.05
1161Elijah StaleyQBMariettaGAWheelerMississippi State60395.87
1162Adam BertkeQBMaria SteinOHMarionPittsburgh60395.29
1163Tyler WiegersQBDetroitMICountry DayIowa60394.72
1164Nikia CatheyATHMemphisTNWestwood60394.13
1165Steven DunbarWRMetairieLARummelHouston60393.80
1166Rika LeviDTSan MateoCACollege of San MateoTexas Tech52393.74
1167Rodney CarrDBLos AngelesCASalesianArizona60392.83
1168Gary HoseyLBDetroitMICass TechBuffalo60392.10
1169Donald CatalonRBHoustonTXEisenhowerTexas53391.90
1170Brandon WatsonDBElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyMichigan60391.81
1171Dominique HeathWRHuntersvilleNCHopewellKansas State52391.56
1172J'Vonte HerrodRBKennesawGANorth CobbMiddle Tennessee State60391.20
1173Tyler BowlingOLYukonOKYukonTulsa60390.77
1174Jakevin JacksonLBMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeWestern Michigan61389.55
1175Keontre AndersonDECantonMSCanton60389.26
1176Lee CrosbyDBEphraimUTSnow CollegeNew Mexico70387.91
1177Hawkins MannDEBurbankCAJohn BurroughsVanderbilt60387.91
1178Micah TillTEUpper MarlboroMDWiseNorth Carolina State60387.53
1179Shaedon MeadorsWRDuncanSCByrnes60387.37
1180Traevohn WrenchRBGardnerKSGardner EdgertonKansas53387.35
1181Rondell McNairDESan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.Boise State60387.02
1182Zach BrownDESan DiegoCAPatrick Henry60386.97
1183Pete MokwuahDTStaten IslandNYSt Joseph By The SeaNotre Dame61386.95
1184Xavier WashingtonDECedar HillTXCedar HillNorthwestern60386.68
1185Xavier CrawfordDBConcordCAClayton Valley CharterOregon State60385.98
1186Darius WadeQBMiddletownDEMiddletownBoston College61385.75
1187George MoreiraRBGretnaLAJohn Curtis60385.72
1188Myron BurtonATHSuwaneeGAPeachtree RidgeAuburn52385.06
1189Kaleb PrewettDBBlue SpringsMOBlue SpringsKansas State53384.88
1190Kalan RitchieDEGoose CreekSCGoose CreekSouth Carolina52384.68
1191Zack WaryLBRogersARRogersWake Forest60384.65
1192Khalil OliverDBMeridianIDRocky MountainOregon51384.63
1193Ramadi WarrenRBMemphisTNWhitehavenTulsa60384.04
1194Trevon MathisDBPittsburghPAWoodland HillsToledo60383.69
1195Wes MartinOLWest MiltonOHMilton UnionIndiana60383.45
1196Kenneth RawlsWRPompano BeachFLBlanche ElyNorthern Illinois60383.43
1197Kelby JohnsonOLBrooklynNYASA CollegeLouisville61383.40
1198Ryan StoutDESylvaniaOHSylvania SouthviewCincinnati60383.27
1199Dejuan McquartersATHMemphisTNMitchell60382.92
1200Trai MosleyDBPflugervilleTXHendricksonNebraska53382.82
1201Trenton NollerOLWindsorCOWindsorNavy60382.55
1202Russell GageATHBaton RougeLARedemptoristLouisiana State61382.40
1203Aaron JenkinsDTDallasTXLincolnNew Mexico60381.96
1204Kamryn PettwayRBPrattvilleALPrattvilleAuburn53381.42
1205Carter JacobsDBPlantationFLAmerican HeritageCincinnati60381.28
1206Malique JacksonATHJesupGAWayne CountyFlorida State52381.27
1207Jordan NoilDBNorcrossGANorcross61381.26
1208Johnathan ThomasRBDanversMASt. John's PrepPenn State60380.86
1209Joshua KendallDTLehigh AcresFLLehighFlorida Atlantic60380.73
1210Jon Michael EdwardsDEMontgomeryALCarverSouthern Mississippi60380.63
1211Keegan KarimDBKennesawGAHarrison60379.97
1212Morgan RicheyOLBellevueWABellevue61379.54
1213Terry AyeniDERoswellNMNew Mexico Military InstituteIowa State60379.12
1214Donovan LeeDBWest HillsCAChaminadeColorado60377.64
1215Roderick ProctorWROrlandoFLDr. PhillipsMemphis60377.57
1216Dominic GranadoOLHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.California60377.56
1217Santos RamirezDBShreveportLAEvangel ChristianArkansas61377.37
1218Deionte NoelOLCiboloTXSteeleOklahoma State51377.08
1219Nick AlexanderWRLancasterTXLancaster51376.83
1220Tre WatsonLBTampaFLTampa CatholicIllinois61376.59
1221Aaron RuffOLPhiladelphiaPAImhotep Inst Charter SchoolTemple52376.40
1222William WhiteLBDetroitMICass TechBuffalo60376.34
1223Jefferson VeaDBMount DoraFLMount Dora60376.28
1224Aaron HamakerTELittle RockARCatholic60374.45
1225Jaquan DavidsonATHElizabethPAElizabeth Forward SrPittsburgh60374.38
1226Marlon PopeTEPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.South Florida60373.68
1227Damani MosbyDEMesaAZMesa C.C.Kansas61373.26
1228Paul AdamsOLNashvilleTNChrist Presbyterian AcademyMissouri51372.89
1229Chris LayeTESuwaneeGALambertAuburn52372.46
1230Kaleb HarrisLBCrestonOHNorwayneMarshall60371.55
1231Will CopaOLAustinTXWestlakeTexas State60370.67
1232Uchenna NwosuDBHarbor CityCANarbonneSouthern California51370.67
1233Nilijah BallewDBCincinnatiOHWalnut HillsBowling Green61370.42
1234Tre TarpleyDBPittsburghPACentral CatholicVanderbilt60370.18
1235Jalen GreeneQBGardenaCAJunipero SerraSouthern California51369.41
1236Tito OdenigboDECentervilleOHCentervilleIllinois60369.04
1237Deron ThompsonRBWichitaKSNorthwestColorado State61368.57
1238Jon DentonTECoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.Massachusetts60368.50
1239Fred WyattDTLawrenceKSFree StateNorthwestern51367.91
1240Tim CasonDBClarkstonMIClarkstonPurdue60367.90
1241Mallory ClaybourneATHMc Kees RocksPASto Rox60367.80
1242Jared CokerOLAshburnVABriar Woods60367.51
1243Micquell CottonDBO'FallonILO'Fallon51367.47
1244Jake HartbargerKWhitehouseOHAnthony WayneMichigan State52367.45
1245Connor StrachanLBNeedhamMASt Sebastians Country DayBoston College60367.41
1246Jalen AdamsWRMooreOKSouthmooreNorth Texas60367.03
1247Josh PelzelOLRockdaleTXRockdaleBaylor51366.52
1248Kalen McCainDBDurhamNCHillsideNorth Carolina State51366.36
1249Alex CarswellWRPlant CityFLStrawberry Crest60366.33
1250Blaise TaylorDBAuburnALAuburnArkansas State52366.22
1251Sean RawlingsOLMadisonMSMadison Ridgeland AcademyMississippi50366.06
1252Shelby WalkerWRHoustonTXLamarSouthern Methodist51365.83
1253Bruno ReaganOLClarksvilleTNClarksvilleVanderbilt60364.98
1254Robert CastanedaOLRound RockTXRound RockTexas Tech51363.81
1255Davis KoppenhaverTENewhallCAHartDuke60363.25
1256Ira LewisDEHoustonTXLamarBaylor51362.68
1257Charles WrightDEIrvineCAArnold BeckmanVanderbilt60361.50
1258Mason DenleyDEColumbusTXColumbusHouston51360.98
1259Tejan KoromaOLAllenTXAllenBrigham Young60360.82
1260Jarrell OwensDEPalestineTXPalestineOklahoma State51360.23
1261Keyon DilosaATHRound RockTXRound RockMissouri51359.78
1262Austin StevensDEMontclairNJMontclairBoston College60359.12
1263Ryan FlanniganLBBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.Kentucky50358.84
1264Michael WycheDTMonterey ParkCAEast Los Angeles CollegeMiami (Florida)61358.82
1265Cameron GriffinLBLos AngelesCAView Park Cont SrUCLA51358.57
1266Dylan RoneyDENoviMIDetroit Catholic CentralNavy60357.89
1267Deshaywn MiddletonDTWinston SalemNCParklandNorth Carolina State51357.65
1268Cavellis LuckettLBPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Middle Tennessee State60357.36
1269Korey RushDESalt Lake CityUTEastNevada50356.65
1270Louis VecchioDEVilla ParkCAVilla Park60354.60
1271C.J. JohnsonSMoultrieGASouth Alabama51354.39
1272Rocel McWilliamsDEPensacolaFLWest Florida TechMissouri51354.24
1273Drew LewisDBSammamishWAEastlakeWashington50353.64
1274Michael HughesDTLas VegasNVPalo VerdeNevada Las Vegas60353.42
1275Tanner FarmerOLHighlandILHighlandNebraska52353.07
1276Jefferie GibsonDBHope MillsNCGrays CreekClemson51353.03
1277Ula TolutauATHSalt Lake CityUTEastWisconsin51352.92
1278Raekwon WilliamsDBJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastFlorida Atlantic60351.76
1279Hunter AtkinsonTEOakwoodGAWest HallGeorgia51351.70
1280Sharif WilliamsDTFresnoCACentral EastArizona50350.89
1281Ray EllisDTAbseconNJHoly SpiritFlorida Atlantic60350.84
1282Jameer OutseyLBSomersetNJFranklinIowa51350.39
1283Robert McCrayLBConyersGARockdale CountyIndiana50349.66
1284Zaire AndreWRInglewoodCAInglewoodWashington State51349.47
1285Darrell LanghamWRLantanaFLSantalucesMiami (Florida)51349.35
1286Justin NoyeATHRochesterNYEast60348.95
1287Manny WilkinsQBNovatoCASan MarinArizona State50348.70
1288Rico JohnsonATHAtlantaGAGeorgia Prep Sports AcademyGeorgia51348.41
1289Joe VitielloTESomervilleNJImmaculataBoston College60348.39
1290Jace WhittakerDBOceansideCAOceansideArizona50348.18
1291Sam SeonbuchnerLBHartlandWIArrowheadIowa State50347.80
1292Cameron BatsonWROklahoma CityOKMillwoodTexas Tech50347.45
1293Tim GardnerOLNew BerlinNYMilford AcademyIndiana51346.82
1294Zeke EdmondsLBRoyal Palm BeachFLRoyal Palm Beach50346.76
1295Jacob MartinDEAuroraCOCherokee TrailTemple60346.74
1296Jake McMillonDEAbileneTXAbileneTexas51346.74
1297Corey FergusonDBFullertonCAFullerton C.C.Fresno State50346.71
1298Jalen HarveyDTPinsonALClaySyracuse50346.58
1299Mark BrunoDBPembroke PinesFLFlanaganFlorida International60345.86
1300Jordan HoiemLBWailukuHIBaldwin51344.54
1301Darrell CloyWRLa HabraCALa HabraArizona50344.47
1302Joel ThompsonDTHollywoodFLMcArthurCincinnati50344.03
1303Jakob JohnsonLBJacksonvilleFLRibaultTennessee52342.32
1304Sam SchwabDTSan JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.50341.25
1305Joshua LiddellDBPine BluffARDollarway SeniorArkansas50340.73
1306Jamire JordanWRPalmdaleCAHighlandFresno State50340.66
1307Nick ArbuckleQBWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Georgia State60340.32
1308Chris WilliamsDBKingslandGACamden CountyCentral Florida43340.31
1309Zeek RodneyDTRock HillSCSouth PointeWake Forest50340.17
1310Chase BlakleyTECoeur d'AleneIDCoeur d'AleneBoise State50340.12
1311Jared McCrayOLMinfordOHMinfordOhio51339.92
1312Kevin WilkinsOLMontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sRutgers51339.46
1313D.J. PettwayDEScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Alabama42339.43
1314D.J. ArmsteadDBFlorenceALFlorenceArkansas State51338.90
1315Levi WaltonOLCape CoralFLBakerArizona50338.65
1316Andrew StelterDEOwatonnaMNOwatonnaMinnesota50338.62
1317Devaughn MurrayDBSpring ValleyCAMount MiguelSan Diego State50338.25
1318Devon BrewerDBFresnoCACentral EastArizona50337.72
1319Antreal AllenDBAuburnALAuburnGeorgia State51337.05
1320Toni PuluDEMesaAZMesa C.C.Texas State51336.96
1321Roderick BernardWRHoustonTXSharpstownTexas43336.88
1322Keland McElrathDTClarksdaleMSCoahoma C.C.Texas Tech50336.63
1323Martavius MimsATHMuscle ShoalsALMuscle ShoalsWestern Kentucky50336.15
1324Jeff WorthyDTSanta AnaCASanta Ana C.C.Arizona50336.01
1325Josh WalkerLBGilmerTXGilmerTexas A&M43335.84
1326Willie YarbaryDEAugustaGARichmond AcademyWake Forest50335.76
1327Nick AllegrettiOLFrankfortILLincoln Way EastIllinois50335.29
1328Javonte SeaburyATHOrlandoFLTimber CreekWestern Michigan51335.28
1329Arthur WilliamsDTFayettevilleNCE. E. SmithFlorida State52334.75
1330James PratherLBMemphisTNMemphis University SchoolNorthwestern50334.60
1331Kenny JonesWRIndianapolisINLawrence CentralEastern Michigan51334.31
1332Alex ShineOLScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.42334.30
1333Junior WilliamsDBCoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.Louisiana Monroe51334.15
1334Greg StromanWRManassasVAStonewall JacksonVirginia Tech51334.10
1335Devin BurlesonOLPalmdaleCAHighlandWashington50333.80
1336Daquan WorleyDBCoatesvillePACoatesville Area SeniorPenn State50333.59
1337Darian DaileyDBBradentonFLManateeRutgers50333.02
1338Cory YoungRBNorcoCANorcoBoise State50332.10
1339Alvin MooreLBBassfieldMSBassfieldMississippi50331.63
1340Aeris WilliamsRBWest PointMSWest PointMississippi State42331.50
1341Christian LezzerLBClearfieldPAClearfieldBoston College50331.08
1342Ryan ReeseDTTrotwoodOHTrotwood-Madison50330.94
1343J.T. WilliamsDTDentonTXRyanSouthern Mississippi51330.45
1344Dasmond TautalatasiDBConcordCADe La SalleArizona State50329.92
1345Jay HendersonLBPhelanCASerranoSan Diego State50329.66
1346Frankie GriffinDBSpringTXKlein CollinsTexas State50329.51
1347Scott BoyettOLSanta RosaCASanta Rosa J.C.Akron60329.50
1348Errol ClarkeLBGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.Central Florida52329.39
1349John ThomasTEAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.43328.67
1350Bobby KeenanOLSacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Oregon State50328.16
1351Jimmy HoganDEFranklin LakesNJRamapoRutgers51327.85
1352Shareef WhiteLBGrenadaMSGrenadaMemphis50327.78
1353DeAndre WillisDELinevilleALCentral of Clay CountyNebraska42327.51
1354Trevor DarlingOLMiamiFLMiami CentralMiami (Florida)42326.47
1355Marcus HubbardDBSachseTXSachseLouisiana Monroe60326.43
1356Tre HerndonDBOoltewahTNEast HamiltonVanderbilt50326.42
1357Tommy DolesOLGrand RapidsMIGrand Rapids ChristianNorthwestern50326.22
1358Miles HibblerRBTroyOHTroy50325.80
1359Troy JonesQBGarden CityNYNassau C.C.Western Kentucky60325.32
1360Anthony ClarkDEAkronOHBuchtelAkron50325.15
1361Kamren LottDBJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastRutgers50325.01
1362Dominique BrownATHOcalaFLTrinity Catholic51324.98
1363Isaiah GentryWRCincinnatiOHMoellerMinnesota50324.84
1364Brodrick YancyWRBradentonFLManateeTemple50324.77
1365Xavier UlutuLBSan DiegoCACathedral CatholicFresno State50324.45
1366Darrius WhiteDBAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.50324.32
1367Tae ThibodeauxDTNew IberiaLAWestgate51324.03
1368Terence WilliamsRBEnnisTXEnnisBaylor42323.72
1369Lemaefe Galea'iOLEulessTXTrinityOklahoma State42323.36
1370Jordan FuchsTENew BerlinNYMilford AcademyIndiana50323.32
1371Andre ChachereDBFresnoCAClovis WestSan Jose State50322.28
1372Marquis HaynesDEFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyMississippi41321.92
1373Kaliq KokumaRBLeague CityTXClear CreekHouston50321.85
1374D'Andre FerbyLBNashvilleTNEnsworthWestern Kentucky50321.64
1375Jordan FrazierTESpringfieldMOLighthouse Christian AcademyOklahoma State51321.60
1376Odell SpencerDBClevelandOHShaker HeightsCincinnati50321.51
1377Waynedriko SmithDBOrlandoFLOrangewood Christian50321.45
1378Isaac JohnsonOLSpringdaleARHar-BerTulsa50321.29
1379Nick JeantyQBMiramarFLMiramarNew Mexico State51320.87
1380Chandler KincadeQBBeaver FallsPABlackhawkAkron50320.82
1381Kyle StricklandDEBrandonMSBrandonArkansas State50320.62
1382Dakota TallmanOLElyriaOHElyria CatholicEastern Michigan50320.17
1383Bijhon JacksonDTEl DoradoAREl DoradoArkansas41320.14
1384Newman WilliamsLBAkronOHSt. Vincent-St. MaryAkron50319.85
1385Roy DensonWRCape CoralFLBakerBall State50319.69
1386DaiQuan LawrenceDBChesapeakeVAWestern BranchWake Forest50319.14
1387Demetrius JohnsonWRAnnapolisMDAnnapolis Christian SchoolMarshall50318.91
1388Kayton SamuelsDTLithoniaGAArabia MountainGeorgia State50318.63
1389D.J. MottOLNashvilleTNMontgomery Bell Academy51318.04
1390Hercules Mata'afaDELahainaHILahainalunaWashington State50317.88
1391Jermane ConyersDERossvilleGARidgelandIndiana50317.39
1392Raul DiazOLMiamiFLMiami CentralTulane51316.75
1393Jervontius StallingsOLHooverALSpain ParkKentucky50316.58
1394Mike StevensCBDavidsonNC51315.99
1395Greg CampbellWRHumbleTXAtascocitaTexas San Antonio50315.66
1396Drew DoxtatorQBHendersonNVFoothill50315.53
1397Matthew EatonWRPascagoulaMSPascagoulaTemple50315.45
1398DeMarcus BinghamWRFoleyALFoley50313.81
1399Terry SwansonRBAliquippaPAAliquippaToledo50313.66
1400Cameron OliverTEOwassoOKOwassoTexas San Antonio50313.31
1401Lorenzo JoeWRAbileneTXAbilene CooperTexas42312.86
1402Collin LisaWRAlpharettaGAChattahoocheeAlabama Birmingham50312.74
1403Tyshun SamuelWRInmanSCChapmanSouth Carolina41311.27
1404Kamryn BennettOLPeoriaAZCentennialCalifornia50311.19
1405Caleb BradyOLTylerTXTyler J.C.San Diego State50310.30
1406Devin AbrahamDBTarpon SpringsFLEast LakeSouth Florida50309.78
1407Parris CampbellATHAkronOHSt. Vincent-St. MaryOhio State42309.69
1408K.J. Carta-SamuelsQBSan JoseCABellarmine PrepWashington40309.45
1408Kyle Carta-SamuelsQBSan JoseCA40309.45
1410Jalen WilliamsDBNewburghNYNewburgh Free AcademyPittsburgh50309.33
1411Jalen McGillATHBeltsvilleMDHigh Point50309.05
1412Derrick MoncriefDBPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Auburn42309.04
1413Micah ThomasLBCedar ParkTXVista RidgeNavy50308.59
1414Armand PerryDBLas VegasNVBishop GormanArizona State50308.54
1415Willie IveryATHSulphur SpringsTXSulphur SpringsNorth Texas50307.71
1416Roosevelt PearsonDESan JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.Texas State50307.49
1417Thaddius SmithWRSpringfieldPACardinal O'HaraBoston College50306.83
1418Mickey StewartDTHighlandKSHighland C.C.50306.71
1419Vashon TuckerDBElktonMDEastern Christian Academy51305.72
1420Alfred DickensDBOlive BranchMSOlive Branch41305.67
1421Tito WindhamDBGulfportMSHarrison CentralOklahoma42305.51
1422Marlon TyreeDBEriePACathedral Prep School50305.01
1423Robert OlsonOLEden PrairieMNEden PrairieOregon State50305.01
1424Dylan KeeneyTEGranite BayCAGranite BayColorado50303.88
1425Lashard DurrDBGulfportMSHarrison CentralMississippi State41303.78
1426Gregory HowellRBCoral GablesFLCoral GablesFlorida Atlantic50303.59
1427Chibuzor UgwuDEMissouri CityTXHightower50303.39
1428Richard WilsonRBBeverly HillsMICountry DayBoston College50303.18
1429Clinton LynchWRNorcrossGANorcrossGeorgia Tech50303.11
1430Keyon HaughtonOLMilledgevilleGAGeorgia MilitaryKansas50302.68
1431Derrick IngramWRTampaFLJeffersonTemple50302.30
1432Patrick MahomesQBWhitehouseTXWhitehouseTexas Tech41302.17
1433Jonathan ThomasLBSuwaneeGACollins HillSyracuse41301.44
1434Kurt ScobyRBMonroviaCAMonroviaFresno State40301.19
1435Anthony OlobiaDEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Kansas41300.91
1436Kendall AdamsDBFort WorthTXAll Saints EpiscopalKansas State42300.78
1437Brenon ThriftLBMonroevillePAGatewayTemple50300.75
1438Markel SmithRBSt. LouisMOSt. John VianneyIowa41300.74
1439Zachary SaumTEIndianapolisINCathedralArmy50300.19
1440Zach NovoselskyOLLincolnshireILStevensonWestern Michigan50299.96
1441Larenzo StewartRBKleinTXKlein OakNebraska42299.63
1442Sunia TauteoliLBEphraimUTSnow College40299.33
1443Garrett DavisDBRed OakTXRed OakHouston50299.23
1444Dimitri FlowersATHSan AntonioTXChurchillOklahoma41298.52
1445Jamauri BoganRBUnionNJUnionWestern Michigan50298.42
1446Larry MazyckOLCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Maryland41298.35
1447Jamie JacobsLBWacoTXMidwayBaylor41298.17
1448Corey SeargentWRRock HillSCNorthwesternEast Carolina42298.05
1449Mike KnollKCuyahoga FallsOHWalsh JesuitBoston College50297.78
1450Jerod CodyDEGlendaleAZGlendale C.C.Arizona50297.74
1451JP CarusoQBPalm Beach GardensFLPalm Beach Gardens50297.69
1452Darrius SappDTValdostaGAValdosta41297.13
1453Delvon RandallATHMonroevillePAGatewayTemple50296.62
1454Dominic CizauskasLBMukwonagoWIMukwonagoWisconsin41296.36
1455Maaseiah FrancisWRNorcrossGANorcrossGeorgia State50296.22
1456Andre BoggsDBAvonCTAvon Old FarmsRutgers41296.02
1457Henry BusseyRBHialeahFLHialeahFlorida Atlantic50295.94
1458Cody PoockLBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Minnesota50295.85
1459Stanley DyeATHOrange ParkFLRidgeviewTexas San Antonio50295.81
1460Logan CheadleDBLee's SummitMOLee's Summit WestMissouri41295.48
1461Brandon DawkinsQBWestlake VillageCAOaks ChristianArizona41295.45
1462Jamoral GrahamATHDecaturMSNewton CountyMississippi State41294.85
1463Hayden MooreQBClayALClayCincinnati50294.61
1464James McHaleOLDunmorePADunmoreTemple50293.70
1465Dan RyanOLO'FallonILO'Fallon50293.57
1466David WilliamsWRLos AngelesCADorseySan Jose State50293.37
1467Shyquawn PulliumDBBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.41293.16
1468Tre ThomasLBAuroraCOOverlandColorado State50292.94
1469Jay ScheelATHLa Porte CityIAUnionIowa41292.87
1470John PorchivinaLBPetalumaCACasa GrandeCalifornia50291.87
1471Austin RobertsLBRice LakeWIRice LakeIllinois50291.10
1472Jordan RiggTESpringboroOHSpringboroMiami (Ohio)50290.93
1473Hafoka OlieDTEulessTXTrinity41290.48
1474Kenya DennisDBRaymondMSHinds C.C.Missouri42289.81
1475Frank NewmanLBMiamiFLHomestead41289.73
1476Christian BlakeWRFort LauderdaleFLCardinal GibbonsNorthern Illinois40289.73
1477Chris FrigoOLPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.50289.34
1478Barry WareWRCoronaCACentennialWashington State41289.31
1479Luke GiffordATHLincolnNESoutheastNebraska41288.72
1480Demetric WoodardDBLong BeachCAPoly40287.66
1481Michael PreddyDECharlestonSCPorter Gaud SchoolGeorgia Tech41287.52
1482Demornay Pierson-ElWRAlexandriaVAWest PotomacNebraska41287.38
1483Bill WeberOLCoppellTXCoppellToledo50287.26
1484Dimonic McKinzyATHKansas CityKSWyandotteMinnesota41286.88
1484Dimonic Roden-McKinzyATHKansas CityKS41286.88
1486Tomell OneDEPalm BayFLBaysideMarshall41286.41
1487Max MartialDTCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Idaho50285.30
1488Brandon WaltonTECarrolltonGACarrollton50285.12
1489Ron JohnsonRBNaplesFLPalmetto RidgeConnecticut41283.81
1490Juwan JonesDBChandlerAZHamiltonNew Mexico50283.34
1491Elijah MoodyDBLong BeachCAPolyNevada50283.17
1492Wyatt MillerOLDouglasGACoffeeCentral Florida41281.85
1493Adam CentersKCoppellTXCoppellWake Forest50281.70
1494Mike BooneWRGlen St. MaryFLBakerCincinnati50281.46
1495Ricky RogersWRMonroevillePAGatewayWest Virginia40281.28
1496Sully WiefelsOLSacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Colorado50281.15
1497J.J. CosentinoQBPittsburghPACentral CatholicFlorida State41280.69
1498Ian SadlerWRArgyleTXArgyleTexas Tech40280.53
1499Traevon SharpDEOrlandoFLEvans41280.36
1500Austin ProehlWRCharlotteNCProvidenceNorth Carolina40280.12
1501Torrance MosleyATHGeismarLADutchtownTexas Christian40279.58
1502Drew ClarksonOLCamasWACamasOregon State40279.46
1503Michael StevensDBCharlotteNCDavidson DayNorth Carolina State41279.26
1504Michael ColeyWRIrvingTXIrvingTexas Tech40279.17
1505Jean SifrinTETorranceCAEl Camino C.C.Massachusetts42279.08
1506Kaleb HillLBSchertzTXClemensBoise State40278.91
1507Anthony ScottDBVirginia BeachVAGreen RunEast Carolina40278.46
1508Jordan MitchellDBOwassoOKOwassoTulsa40277.80
1509Marcus WilliamsWRCoronaCATheodore RooseveltUtah40277.55
1510Devante AveretteLBIowa FallsIAEllsworth C.C.Oklahoma State41277.21
1511Jocqui EllisonWRSt. PetersburgFLLakewood40277.14
1512Daniel AppouhLBGermantownMDSeneca Valley40276.24
1513Jonathan AlvarezOLMesquiteTXHornOklahoma41275.96
1514Mildren MontgomeryOLOklahoma CityOKDouglassTulsa40275.94
1515Kalani VakameilaloDTKapoleiHIKapoleiOregon State40275.71
1516Ron RobinsonDBCoronaCASantiagoUCLA41275.60
1517Nick SmithQBMerritt IslandFLMerritt IslandWyoming50275.54
1518Elijah ZeiseWRWexfordPANorth AlleghenyPittsburgh40275.50
1519Shane BowmanDEBellevueWABellevueWashington40275.42
1520Jariah TolbertWRNew OrleansLAEdna KarrNebraska41275.32
1521Steven WalkerTEEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Colorado State50273.43
1522Tramal IvyDEMuskogeeOKMuskogee41272.85
1523Isaiah KaufusiLBSalt Lake CityUTBrightonBrigham Young40272.78
1523Kyle ChristiansenDTHyrumUTMountain CrestUtah40272.78
1525Marcel JolyDBForestvilleMDForestville HighIowa40272.55
1526Shaquille JonesDBPalm BayFLMerritt IslandGeorgia42272.26
1527Marcus WhitfieldDBMassillonOHWashingtonToledo40272.24
1528Andrew DavisWRSt. PetersburgFLLakewoodToledo40272.14
1529David AuthierTEFort WorthTXNolan Catholic50272.11
1529Hunter SwainDESachseTXSachseLouisiana Monroe50272.11
1531Kevin WillisDTIndianapolisINLawrence CentralBall State40271.86
1532Alex CasonWRValdostaGAValdostaMarshall40271.61
1533Andrew JonesDBMesquiteTXNorth MesquiteNorthern Illinois40271.48
1534Alfonso HamptonDTChula VistaCASouthwestern C.C.Idaho50271.24
1535Micky CrumTEColumbusOHHamilton TownshipLouisville41270.95
1536Ty SchwabLBMerritt IslandFLMerritt IslandBoston College50270.93
1537Ron BrownRBPickeringtonOHPickerington North41270.93
1538Brandon LewisDBElk GroveCAPleasant GroveWashington40270.91
1539Jaron LockeWRDawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports AcademyGeorgia State50270.59
1540Brandon RobertsDBValdostaGALowndesPurdue40270.54
1541Kenny TorrenceWRRiversideCARiverside C.C.Idaho41270.42
1542Lawrence LeeWRPensacolaFLWest Florida TechMissouri41268.95
1543Derrick NealWRDallasTXLincolnKansas40267.80
1544Bear FenimoreQBAustinTXWestwoodHouston40267.69
1545Mike AdensQBLos AngelesCAPierce C.C.50267.35
1546Chance StewartQBSturgisMISturgisWestern Michigan41267.21
1547Tre HartleyWRMilpitasCAMilpitasSan Jose State40267.15
1548Xavier DampeerOLWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Auburn41267.03
1549Donovan IsomQBDestrehanLADestrehanUtah40266.59
1550Mick StoltenbergDEGretnaNEGretnaNebraska41266.53
1551Kristopher ThigpenOLArlingtonTXBowie40265.76
1552Justin ScottOLWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.West Virginia40265.41
1553Stedman MayberryRBCedar ParkTXVista RidgeTexas State40265.30
1554Corry O'MeallyDBIowa FallsIAEllsworth C.C.Texas Christian40265.12
1555Jacob BraggOLNacogdochesTXNacogdochesKansas40265.09
1556Austin WalterRBCrosbyTXCrosbyRice40264.52
1557Kirby WixsonOLRaymondMSHinds C.C.Louisiana Tech40264.35
1558Malcolm WashingtonWRHoustonTXElsikFresno State40264.20
1559Braxton HoyettDTPelhamALPelhamMississippi State40264.02
1560Malcolm WilsonLBNew OrleansLALandry-Walker40263.95
1561Gabe LunaDEEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Iowa State40263.86
1562TJ EdwardsLBLake VillaILLakes CommunityWisconsin41263.41
1563Will DisslyTEBozemanMTBozeman SrWashington40263.41
1564Jarrett HildrethQBLeague CityTXClear Creek40262.49
1565Jordan IngramWRDallasTXCarterSouthern Methodist40262.45
1566Marcus LeslieDBMiamiFLCoral Reef40262.14
1567Na'Im McGeeDBPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.San Diego State40262.02
1568Reggan NorthrupDBJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastIowa State40261.97
1569Mike HerndonDTStauntonVARiverheadsPittsburgh40261.86
1570Draequon MurphyDBMontgomeryALCarver40261.74
1571C.J. JonesRBPort OrangeFLAtlanticCentral Florida41261.35
1572Connor MeansQBDeer ParkTXDeer ParkNorth Texas40260.86
1573Jabril ClewisWRSan DiegoCAPatrick HenrySan Diego State40260.70
1574Jordan WyattDBWylieTXEastSouthern Methodist40260.08
1575Cory JonesDEWashingtonDCArchbishop CarrollVirginia40259.74
1576Cedric GambrellDEClevelandTXClevelandTexas State40259.61
1577Justin HolmesWRRosevilleCAOakmontSan Jose State40259.39
1578Kyle RitzOLWilloughbyOHSouth High SchoolAkron40258.98
1579Malik RicksLBStone MountainGAStephensonGeorgia State40258.83
1580Aaron RobertsOLChicagoILDe La SalleSyracuse40258.75
1581Gabriel McClaryWRWinter ParkFLWinter ParkBoston College40258.64
1582Marcus Elliott IIDBToledoOHWhitmer40257.46
1583Everett WilliamsLBMansfieldTXLegacyMinnesota40256.30
1584Herlandez CorleyDEMobileALMcGill ToolenNorthern Illinois40255.66
1585Garrett JohnsonTESt. CharlesILSt. Charles NorthBall State40255.29
1586Riley TindolDEPrattvilleALAutauga AcademyVanderbilt40255.12
1587Jerrell FosterDBCincinnatiOHWinton WoodsKent State40254.74
1588Paul MosesRBToledoOHCentral CatholicMiami (Ohio)41254.51
1589Dillon KiddKTorranceCAEl Camino C.C.Iowa40254.50
1590Fitou FisiiahiATHHonoluluHIKaiserOregon State40254.40
1591Vontae DiggsLBDowners GroveILDowners Grove NorthConnecticut40254.36
1592Jalen Watts-JacksonDBOrchard LakeMISt. Mary'sMichigan State41253.88
1593Matt SoltLBGainesvilleFLGainesvilleFlorida Atlantic40253.86
1594Andre FlakesDBMiltonFLMiltonTroy40253.80
1595Jamey MosleyLBTheodoreALTheodore40253.47
1596Hunter SharpWRLancasterCAAntelope Valley C.C.Utah State40253.43
1597Adrian RankinDECincinnatiOHWinton Woods40253.28
1598Raymond LylesATHBeltsvilleMDHigh Point40252.53
1599Robert BehananOLFairfieldOHFairfieldMiddle Tennessee State40252.40
1600Kent MyersATHSachseTXSachseUtah State40252.33
1601Jimmy MorelandDBRoyal Palm BeachFLRoyal Palm Beach40252.30
1602Inoke NgaloLBEulessTXTrinitySouthern Methodist40252.30
1603Kendall JohnsonWRLafayetteLASt. Thomas MoreNevada40252.30
1604Niguel VealATHHarveyLAWest JeffersonTulane40252.28
1605Kadeem SmithOLFt LauderdaleFLCardinal Gibbons40251.97
1606Matt StewartLBMasonOHMason40251.77
1607Andrew CelisWRKentfieldCAMarin CatholicNevada40251.39
1608Ike PowellATHTiftonGATift County31251.20
1609Chayce CrouchQBNewarkOHNewark CatholicIllinois40251.19
1610Kyle KuharTEAvon LakeOHAvon LakeOhio40250.94
1611Carl FullerLBDetroitMIMartin Luther King40250.72
1612Austin HudsonDBTampaFLPlantWisconsin33250.58
1613Thomas CollinsOLRaymondMSHinds C.C.Southern Mississippi40250.28
1614Brock BoxenDEBeaver FallsPABeaver FallsAkron40250.06
1615Nigel GreenDBPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.South Alabama40249.96
1616Jeff WilliamsLBTallahasseeFLLincoln32249.75
1617Quentin TartabullDBMission HillsCABishop AlemanyCalifornia40249.74
1618Nathan PuthoffOLColumbusOHSt. CharlesKent State40249.65
1619Alex OgleQBJensen BeachFLJensen BeachBoise State40249.53
1620Qujuan FloydDBSanta MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.Iowa State40249.19
1621Aaron MedleyKLewisburgTNMarshall CountyTennessee32249.15
1622Josh BrownRBSnellvilleGABrookwood40248.77
1623Garrison MitchellDBBeaumontTXCentralNew Mexico40248.53
1624Kenny FinleyDTMuskegonMIMuskegonWestern Michigan40248.42
1625Lenny WilliamsATHMc Kees RocksPASto RoxTemple40247.88
1626Lucas BezerraTETroyMITroyWestern Michigan40247.81
1627David AnzalduaOLEdinburgTXEdinburg NorthTexas San Antonio40247.78
1628Miles TaylorDBWashingtonDCGonzagaIowa40247.49
1629Deandre MurrayWRSpringdaleARSpringdale40247.21
1630Devin VoorhiesATHWoodvilleMSWilkinson CountyLouisiana State31247.18
1631Conor SheehyDEMilwaukeeWIMarquette UniversityWisconsin32247.14
1632Camrron BeanDEAlbuquerqueNMSandiaNew Mexico40246.97
1633Natrell JamersonWROcalaFLVanguardWisconsin41246.96
1634Jonathan DuhartWRMidlothianVAManchester40246.62
1635Ty JobeQBWatertownTNWatertown40246.16
1636Josh JacksonDBCorinthTXLake DallasIowa40245.83
1637Khalil WilliamsDBMissouri CityTXHightowerHouston40245.55
1638Jarvion FranklinRBTinley ParkILAndrewWestern Michigan40245.21
1639J.C. HassenauerOLWoodburyMNEast RidgeAlabama31244.58
1640Emanuel PorterWRDallasTXLincolnTexas Christian32244.18
1641Isaiah WhartonDBKissimmeeFLGatewayRutgers40244.14
1642Parrish HuddlestonDTBoonevilleMSNortheast Mississippi C.C.Alabama Birmingham40244.10
1643Phillip HaynesOLDallasTXSkylineNevada Las Vegas40243.63
1644Dondre ChanetDTLafayetteLA40243.44
1645Kian SchoenbornOLJacksonvilleFLBollesTexas State40243.26
1646Henry McGrewLBStilwellKSBlue ValleyIllinois40243.08
1647Brett KulkaDEEdinboroPAGeneral McLaneMaryland40242.92
1648Antonio AllenLBMurfreesboroTNBlackmanWestern Kentucky40242.84
1649Maurquice ShakirOLSanta MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.Middle Tennessee State40242.40
1650Tyree Stone-DavisDBWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.40242.13
1651Nathan BrasterDEFort WayneINSouth SideWestern Michigan40241.94
1652JK ScottKDenverCOMullenAlabama32241.70
1653Devon WilliamsOLMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeKansas40241.23
1654Sumner HoustonDEConcordCADe La SalleOregon State40240.90
1655Eric GalloOLHollandPACouncil Rock SouthVirginia Tech40240.56
1656Khari LainDBTyroneGASandy CreekArkansas State40240.25
1657Kirk BarronOLMishawakaINMarianPurdue40240.23
1658Elkanah DillonTEOcalaFL41239.92
1659Maurice McKnightDBSan BernardinoCAArroyo ValleySan Jose State40239.85
1660Akii SmithLBMiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.North Texas40239.62
1661Christian MontesTEHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.Colorado State40239.24
1662Ridwan IssahakuCBGwinnettGANorth GwinnettTexas Christian40239.17
1663Tryston MizerakOLGarlandTXNorth GarlandTexas State40239.12
1664Deontae CrumitieOLLake CityFLColumbiaAlabama Birmingham40238.61
1664Joe IrbyOLNashvilleTNFranklin Road Academy40238.61
1666Tyreis ThomasRBDodge CityKSDodge City C.C.40238.58
1667Picasso NelsonDBHattiesburgMSOak GroveSouthern Mississippi40238.39
1668Asantay BrownATHMuskegonMIMona ShoresWestern Michigan40238.16
1669Jeffery WilsonRBElkhartTXElkhartNorth Texas40238.01
1670Leo EkwogeRBOlneyMDGood CounselWestern Michigan40237.81
1671Brandon BryantDBTunicaMSRosa FtMississippi State40237.76
1672Quincy PerdueWRMariettaGALassiterAlabama Birmingham40237.54
1673Chandler MillerOLBixbyOKBixbyTulsa40237.30
1674Isaac MillerOLLongmontCOSilver CreekColorado40236.13
1675Michael RiosDTWichitaKSWestTulsa40235.57
1676Payton PrinceTENormanOKNorthTulsa40235.48
1677Joshua ReynoldsWRTylerTXTyler J.C.Texas A&M31235.29
1678Trey WaffordLBPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Middle Tennessee State40234.95
1679Tyrone OwensRBManorTXManorNew Mexico40234.84
1680Daythan DavisRBAledoTXAledoSouthern Mississippi40234.73
1681Ethan FrithOLSummitMSNorth PikeFlorida State31234.57
1682Jordan SilvaTE-YMurrietaCAMurrieta ValleyNevada40234.08
1683Keenan CurranQBFederal WayWAFederal WayAir Force40233.65
1684Corey ClementsOLMesaAZMesa C.C.Purdue40233.52
1685Max LinderTEOcalaFLTrinity CatholicMiddle Tennessee State40233.48
1686Kerry ThomasWRCollege StationTXA&M ConsolidatedTexas San Antonio40233.44
1687Wyatt DempsWRElk GroveCAPleasant GroveNevada40233.43
1688Jamal WoodlandDBLanhamMDDuvalToledo31232.60
1689Tevish ClarkATHAtlantaGACarverGeorgia State40232.35
1690Quade AlexanderDBFlorenceALFlorenceSouthern Mississippi40232.15
1691Terrence HarrisDEParamusNJParamus CatholicIowa40231.82
1692Michael MathewesDEMission ViejoCAMission ViejoColorado40231.78
1693Cam BoldenSCincinnatiOH40231.78
1694Marcus CollinsATHMadisonWIMadison La Follette40231.74
1695Zack BornsteinTEWestlake VillageCAOaks Christian40231.56
1696Kenzo CottonDBPapillionNEPapillion Lavista32231.46
1697Terrell CuneyOLJasperTXJasperTexas31231.35
1698Josh McNeilTEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.30230.83
1699Jaeden GrahamDBAuroraCOCherry Creek40230.80
1700Joshua SmileyLBPomfretCTPomfret SchoolMassachusetts40230.76
1701Greg WhiteRBPhiladelphiaPAWest Catholic40230.51
1702Sanford SeayWRFultonMSItawamba C.C.Louisiana Tech40230.05
1703Alec RuthOLHighlands RanchCOValor ChristianKansas State31229.86
1704Vontre McQuinnieDBDesotoTXDeSotoOklahoma31229.71
1705Robert DinkinsDECharlotteNCOlympicNorth Carolina31229.25
1706J.C. RastOLSan AntonioTXClaudia Taylor (Lady Bird) JohnsonAir Force40228.03
1706Randy BeggsDBMurrietaCAVista MurrietaNavy40228.03
1706Reggie LongLBWhitehouseTXWhitehouse40228.03
1709Quay WattLBGoodmanMSHolmes C.C.Middle Tennessee State40227.60
1710Ikeem AllenDTCharlotteNCMallard Creek40226.33
1711Gary WunderlichKMemphisTNMemphis University SchoolMississippi31226.07
1712Jashon RobertsonDTNashvilleTNMontgomery Bell AcademyTennessee30226.06
1713Ray LawryRBWoolwichNJKingsway Regional40225.91
1714Cameron QueiroLBOradellNJBergen CatholicNorthwestern30225.30
1714Juwan OffrayDBNew OrleansLAEdna KarrOklahoma State32225.30
1716Workpeh KofaWRCharlotteNCIndependence31225.24
1717Corey HendersonLBKing GeorgeVAKing GeorgeBuffalo40225.11
1718Isaiah NacuaDEProvoUTTimpviewBrigham Young30225.02
1719Ramon RichardsATHSan AntonioTXBrackenridgeOklahoma State31224.85
1720Tyler HayesLBEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.40224.72
1721C.J. FullerRBEasleySCEasleyClemson31224.56
1722Joseph VitielloDESomervilleNJ40224.54
1723Nate OquendoOLChicagoILMt. Carmel40224.21
1724Kilton AndersonQBSammamishWASkylineFresno State31223.71
1725Donnie AlexanderLBNew OrleansLAEdna KarrLouisiana State31223.60
1726Terran HasselbachLBAuroraCORegis JesuitColorado40223.32
1727Malik CyphersDBWestlake VillageCAOaks Christian40223.25
1728Trevion RobertsATHAldineTXEisenhowerOklahoma State31222.91
1729Tavaris WilliamsATHFort WhiteFLFort WhiteUtah31222.75
1730David DavisDTLong BeachCALong Beach C.C.California40222.26
1731Shaq VannRBSouth BendINJohn AdamsEastern Michigan40221.32
1732David HartmeierOLNorth HollywoodCAHarvard Westlake30221.16
1733Christopher HerndonTENorcrossGANorcrossMiami (Florida)30221.05
1734Derrian MemingerDTSpartaGAHancock CentralIndiana31220.87
1735Lane VeachDEGilbertAZPerryStanford31220.01
1736Isaac StewartLBMatthewsNCButlerLouisville31219.50
1737Kyle FosterWRDodge CityKSDodge CitySouthern Mississippi40219.34
1738J.T. BlydenRBSpringfieldPACardinal O'HaraMassachusetts40218.94
1739Owen WilliamsDTEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Tennessee30218.73
1740Daniel RossDTLouisvilleKY30218.20
1741Alec EberleOLMechanicsvilleVAAtleeFlorida State31217.88
1742Tyler JonesDEAlbertvilleALAlbertvilleMemphis40217.57
1743Trey RatliffOLWake ForestNCHeritageArmy40217.48
1744Dominique HarrisonDBSan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.Oregon31217.41
1745Tarrin MitchellDBDallasTXDallas RooseveltHouston30217.38
1746Wilton SpeightQBRichmondVAThe Collegiate SchoolMichigan30217.28
1747Tyler HendersonATHSuwaneeGACollins HillWake Forest40217.18
1748Keegan RenderOLIndianolaIAIndianolaIowa30216.76
1749Julio DerosierDEBrooklynNYASA College30216.27
1750Colin DowningKWhitefish BayWIWhitefish BayIowa State30215.69
1751Lay'Trion JonesDTGarlandTXGarlandKansas40214.64
1752Shamir BearfieldDBJersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepTemple31214.11
1753Zach HoveyTEEden PrairieMNEden PrairieMiami (Ohio)40213.86
1754Jason SylvaLBFranklinMADean J.C.Western Michigan40213.81
1755David MoaDESan DiegoCAKearnyBoise State30213.76
1756Ryan MayesDBMiamiFLNorthwesternMiami (Florida)30213.58
1757Jamitreus CrockhamRBFishersINHamilton Southeastern31213.39
1758Anthony SmithsonDBSalinasCAHartnell C.C.Kansas31212.92
1759C'yontai LewisTETuscaloosaALNorthridgeFlorida31212.58
1760Sean SmithTESummervilleSCSummervilleMiddle Tennessee State40211.94
1761Rayjon SimesDEStone MountainGAStone Mountain31211.74
1762Desmond BarmoreOLColumbusGAHardawayEast Carolina30211.69
1763Greer MartiniLBWoodberry ForestVAWoodberry Forest SchoolNotre Dame31211.69
1764Jared CohenOLOwings MillsMDMcDonoghNorth Carolina30211.33
1765John Cole NephWROwassoOKOwasso31211.02
1766Devaroe LawrenceDTMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeAuburn31210.48
1767Antonio SimmonsDEJacksonvilleFLUniversity Christian SchoolGeorgia Tech31210.25
1768Tyrin Stone-DavisATHWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Illinois30210.12
1769Jack KrausTEBentonvilleARBentonvilleArkansas30209.45
1770Jake HallDESpringdaleARHar-BerArkansas30209.44
1771Kenderius WhiteheadDEMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeGeorgia Tech30209.36
1772Sam BennionDELoganUTLoganColorado30209.36
1773Travis CrawfordDBNew OrleansLAHoly Cross30209.29
1774Shawn StankavageQBRaleighNCCardinal GibbonsVanderbilt30208.32
1775Elton DyerWRSouth HoustonTXSouth HoustonHouston30208.28
1776Travis LockRBGarden CityNYNassau C.C.Western Kentucky30208.27
1777Tony EllisonWRGranite BayCAGranite BayArizona30208.22
1778Gabe FuselierWRSt. MartinvilleLACatholicLouisiana Lafayette30207.99
1779Reggie BonnafonATHLouisvilleKYTrinityLouisville31207.46
1780Datrin GuytonWRManorTXManorOregon State30207.38
1781A.J. StampsSVicksburgMSKentucky30206.81
1782Dennis BriggsATHPittsburghPAShady Side AcademyPittsburgh30206.80
1782Jamiek DavisWRCharlotteNCIndependence30206.80
1784Deshane HinesDBSan MateoCACollege of San MateoUtah State30206.75
1785Cequan JeffersonDBFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyTemple30206.61
1786Junior BerryDTTerre HauteINTerre Haute South Vigo30206.42
1787B.J. HillDTOakboroNCWest StanlyNorth Carolina State30206.10
1787Coult CullerLBWilmingtonNCLaneyNorth Carolina State30206.10
1787Dexter WrightDBWilsonNCHuntNorth Carolina State30206.10
1790Tristan VizcainoKChino HillsCADamienWashington30206.04
1791Jalen BradyQBSouthfieldMISouthfield30206.01
1792Jeremy McNicholsWRRancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita CatholicBoise State30205.95
1793Reid TravisQBMinneapolisMNDe La Salle30205.94
1794Kameron KellyQBWylieTXWylieSan Diego State30205.78
1795Blake RichmondDBSanta RosaCASanta Rosa J.C.Nevada Las Vegas30205.73
1796Tre'Shun WynnDBMonroeNCMonroe30205.69
1797Jared McGeeDBMansfieldTXLegacyNorthwestern30205.65
1798Lavon PearsonWRQuincyCAFeather River C.C.Tennessee30205.19
1799Daryl DunlapRBTroup CountyGATroupSan Diego State31205.02
1800Emmanuel MoseleyDBGreensboroNCDudleyTennessee30204.91
1801Calvin MooreATHBassfieldMSBassfieldMississippi30204.72
1801Jocquell JohnsonOLWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Mississippi State30204.72
1801Trey BrownDTAckermanMSAckerman30204.72
1804James MaydenWRGarlandTXSachseRice30204.50
1805Robert PriesterWRTampaFLRobinsonWyoming30204.26
1806Michael DogbeDEMorris PlainsNJParsippany HillsTemple30204.15
1807Trevor LongWREast BernardTXEast BernardRice30204.03
1808Maurice TrowellWRDurhamNCSouthern DurhamNorth Carolina State30203.99
1809Jake WhitleyOLNorth AugustaSCNorth AugustaGeorgia Tech30203.91
1810Gasetoto SchusterDTLong BeachCAPolyUtah State30203.74
1811Quantaye BattleDBBaltimoreMDSt. Frances30203.67
1812Henry SmithWRRiver RidgeLAJohn CurtisHouston30203.67
1813Keion DavisWRFairburnGALangston HughesMarshall30203.43
1814Chris BradleyDTShreveportLAEvangel ChristianTexas Christian30203.24
1815Daijon CarsonDBWashingtonDCH. D. Woodson30203.13
1816Ladarrius KiddDTGulfportMSHarrison CentralLouisiana Lafayette30202.86
1817Roderick JonesDBSpringdaleMDFlowers30202.84
1818Ben NiemannATHSycamoreILSycamoreIowa30202.82
1819Anthony VillalobosDEKellerTXFossil RidgeNavy30202.79
1820Aston WalterATHCrosbyTXCrosbyRice30202.78
1821William WalkerRBPerrisCACitrus HillSan Diego State30202.42
1822Haris MrkulicOLGarden CityNYNassau C.C.30202.39
1823Joe BrownRBLouisvilleKYButlerWestern Kentucky30202.22
1824Josh WoodsDBOwings MillsMDMcDonoghMaryland30201.58
1825Blake MackWRLonokeARLonokeArkansas State30201.48
1826Jonathan JohnsonDEWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.California30201.31
1827Marquise WattsTEWaldorfMDNorth Point30201.26
1828Robbie WalkerATHWashingtonDCGonzagaOhio30201.16
1829Dequone ShawDEDallasTXDallas Roosevelt30200.56
1830Mayomi Olootu Jr.DBAllenTXAllenNorthern Illinois30200.51
1831Sidney GopreLBNewarkNJWeequahicRutgers30200.32
1832Khalil BrownDBHarbor CityCANarbonneSan Jose State30200.30
1833Deldrick CantyDEBaton RougeLAScotlandvilleLouisiana Tech30199.62
1834Darian MillsDBWinter HavenFLWinter HavenSouth Alabama30199.58
1835J.J. JacksonDEPurcellvilleVAWoodgroveVirginia30199.41
1836Charles DavisRBPhoenixAZPhoenix C.C.30198.92
1837Richie JamesWRSarasotaFLRiverviewMiddle Tennessee State30198.84
1838Ryan LangfordLBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.New Mexico30198.53
1839Anthoula KellyDBGalena ParkTXGalena ParkFresno State30198.32
1840Davontae MerriweatherDBMission ViejoCASaddleback C.C.San Diego State30198.02
1841Howard WilsonDBDesotoTXDeSotoHouston30197.97
1842Dwayne EugeneLBMetairieLARummelArkansas30197.85
1843Landon BrazileATHDaytonOHThurgood MarshallCincinnati30197.84
1844Russell NeverdonATHTowsonMDCalvert Hall30197.67
1845Steven RichardsonDTChicagoILMt. CarmelMinnesota30197.62
1846Davious BallardDTIrvingTXIrvingHouston30197.36
1847Adrian GoodacreOLCarthageTXCarthageLouisiana Lafayette30197.12
1848Justin HerronOLPotomacMDBullis SchoolWake Forest30197.12
1849Matt JacquesDEEncinoCACrespiAir Force30197.00
1850John LeglueOLAlexandriaLAHoly Savior MenardTulane30196.82
1851D'Nerius AntoineLBAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Oklahoma State31196.71
1852LeMarkus BaileyDBPowder SpringsGAHillgrove30196.63
1853Andrew ShofnerOLWoodberry ForestVAWoodberry Forest School30196.55
1854Chandler HawkinsDBBellflowerCASt. John BoscoNavy30196.05
1855Hamilton Anoa'iLBSan MateoCAJunipero SerraCalifornia30196.00
1856Otis KearneyDBToms RiverNJToms River South31195.62
1857Tory DelmonicoLBImperialPAWest AlleghenyNavy30195.53
1858Sedrick PalmerRBMcdonoughGAHenry County30195.46
1859Kade ClaytonATHTylerTXGrace Community School30195.39
1860Connor DintinoDTWallingfordCTChoate Rosemary HallPittsburgh30195.15
1861Carlos JohnsonOLNashvilleTNPearl-CohnMiddle Tennessee State30194.78
1862Austin CraigLBNew OrleansLASt. Augustine30194.63
1863Tim WilkersonDEKatyTXKaty30194.62
1864Rashad DillardDTCoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.Troy30194.60
1865Frankie HernandezLBLargoFLLargoMarshall30194.24
1866Justice RawlinsLBMonessenPAMonessen30194.16
1867Kano DillonTEOcalaFLVanguardSouth Florida31194.13
1868Malik KingOLMuskegonMIMuskegonBall State30194.11
1869Cody HollisterWRYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Arkansas30194.10
1870Bobby JohnsonOLCarsonCACarsonFresno State30193.87
1871Byerson CockrellDBScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Nebraska31193.75
1872Jordan BensonOLBlue SpringsMOBlue SpringsColorado State30193.58
1873Kyron SpellerDEVirginia BeachVAKempsvilleEast Carolina30193.16
1874Austin LabusOLPortageMINorthernBowling Green30193.11
1874Jalen DingleLBSt. Clair ShoresMISouth LakeBowling Green30193.11
1876Darrius MontgomeryDTBaytownTXGoose Creek Memorial30193.08
1877Chasz WrightOLNew BerlinNYMilford AcademyPenn State30193.05
1878Noa MerrittDTSpartaNJPope John XXIIIBoston College30193.02
1879Jesse TateWRGlendaleAZGlendale C.C.30192.52
1880Brian ThlangOLPalestineTXPalestineLouisiana Monroe30192.43
1881Feaomoengalu TapaDTSacramentoCALuther Burbank SeniorWashington State30192.35
1882Rodney WilliamsDBCherry HillNJCherry Hill WestSyracuse30191.89
1883Robert MondieDTClarksdaleMSCoahoma C.C.Alabama Birmingham30191.73
1884Myles MoutonDEBeaumontTXOzenTulsa30191.72
1885William StanleyWRMesquiteTXWest Mesquite30191.64
1886Julian HyltonATHFrankfortILLincoln-Way NorthIllinois30191.55
1887C.J. JenningsDBOrlandoFLEvansWyoming30191.46
1888Nick NataroTEEsteroFLEsteroSouth Florida30191.15
1889Bryson JohnsonDTWahpetonNDNorth Dakota State College of ScienceSouth Alabama30191.12
1890Cade ApsayQBCanyon CountryCACanyonColorado30190.96
1891Andy FidlerOLPort WashingtonWIPort WashingtonBuffalo30190.91
1892Jabe BurgessQBGreenwoodARGreenwoodTulsa30190.61
1893Damare' WhitakerLBWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate Academy30190.53
1894Aaron WadeATHLithiaFLNewsomeUtah State30190.44
1895Hunter FralickQBSparksNVSpanish SpringsNevada30190.18
1895Joe SalcedoOLSanta BarbaraCABishop Garcia DiegoSan Diego State30190.18
1897Joseph TurnerDBSan MateoCACollege of San Mateo30190.12
1898Joseph ClarkDBTylerTXChapel HillTexas Tech30189.97
1899Renard CherenLBLake WorthFLPark VistaNorthern Illinois30189.72
1900Devin ReeceWRWestfieldINWestfieldBall State30189.59
1901Beau HuffmanTEMassillonOHWashington30189.58
1902Anthony WintLBHomesteadFLHomesteadFlorida International30189.48
1903Terrell BushOLTuscaloosaALTuscaloosa Academy30189.37
1904Siffo PierreOLPompano BeachFLTaravellaFlorida Atlantic30189.30
1905Chris CovingtonATHChicagoILAll RabyIndiana30189.16
1906Marlon WattsWRNew OrleansLASt. AugustineLouisiana Tech30189.13
1907Cory KlinglerOLNew CaneyTXNew CaneyRice30188.89
1908Daryl Rollins-DavisRBKnoxvilleTNFultonArkansas State30188.76
1909Max ScharpingOLGreen BayWISouthwestNorthern Illinois30188.70
1910Tristan ButcherLBCowetaOKCoweta30188.10
1911Dondre ElvoidDTGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.Texas State30188.01
1912Jason SmithDTGreat BarringtonMAEast Coast PrepMarshall30188.01
1913Chance WeitzDTElidaOHElidaBowling Green30188.01
1914Gregory KelleySLeanderTX30187.93
1915David LuceroTEHoltvilleCAHoltvilleBoise State30187.80
1916Matthew MoenTECiboloTXSteeleNevada30187.45
1917Tori MillenderLBBellevilleILBelleville West30187.41
1918Andy SimmsOLLewis CenterOHOlentangy30187.41
1919Tim DawsonDENew OrleansLASt. Augustine30187.38
1920Rodney SmithRBJonesboroGAMundy's MillMinnesota30187.31
1921Kyle RidderingATHFresnoCAClovis NorthFresno State30187.18
1922Jerome DewsLBOxon HillMDPotomac30187.10
1923Trevon TateOLGalena ParkTXNorth ShoreMemphis30186.92
1924Ryheem MaloneWRHoustonTXBellaireSouthern Methodist30186.90
1925DaQuane WilkieOLOrlandoFLOak RidgeFlorida International30186.84
1926Treevon PraterATHEast St. LouisILEast St. LouisSyracuse30186.74
1927Jordan Van DortOLZeelandMIZeeland WestWestern Michigan30185.91
1928Jerrell JacksonDBHaynesvilleLAHaynesvilleHawaii30185.83
1929Felix Manus-SchellDBEriePACathedral Prep School30185.81
1930Treyvon HughesRBLewisvilleTXHebron30185.66
1931Alec KeenerDECheshireCTCheshire AcademyNavy30185.56
1932William ClappOLNew OrleansLABrother MartinLouisiana State22185.40
1933Limihai HifoRBRomolandCAHeritageSan Jose State30185.32
1934Blaise BrownDBNew OrleansLASt. Augustine30185.27
1935Nathan MitogoDESanta ClaritaCACollege of the Canyons30185.25
1936Donald BedellDERumsonNJFair HavenRutgers30185.19
1937Will YoungWRMobileALMcGill Toolen30185.12
1938D.J. RigginsRBWestlake VillageCAOaks ChristianHawaii30185.09
1939Richie WenzelOLOlneyMDGood Counsel30185.07
1940Jordan FranksWRCrawfordvilleFLWakullaCentral Florida31184.95
1941D.J. SandersLBSandersvilleGAWashington CountyMiddle Tennessee State30184.81
1942Caleb YatesOLMurfreesboroTNOakland30184.31
1943Larry ButlerLBThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.30184.16
1944Josh WatsonLBBlue SpringsMOBlue Springs SouthColorado State30184.13
1945Nnamdi EgbuabaLBBaltimoreMDSt. FrancesMaryland30184.08
1946Nick NatourOLFriscoTXFrisco Lone StarSouthern Methodist30183.94
1947Christian ShaverDESandyUTJordanColorado30183.83
1948David WalkerATHHarbor SpringsMIHarbor Springs30183.36
1949Cannon SmithTEColumbiaSCHammond SchoolClemson22183.27
1950Trevahn BeeryDBCrestonOHNorwayneBowling Green30183.14
1951Landy CapetilloWRMontgomeryALCarver30182.74
1952Miles WrightQBMarionMATabor Academy30182.68
1953Nautica FlemmingDBFresnoCAEdisonSan Jose State30182.21
1954Lamarriel TaylorWRSan DiegoCAMission BayMassachusetts30182.02
1955Jay HarrisWRExtonPADowningtown EastWestern Michigan30182.00
1956Tyler PatrickWRThe WoodlandsTXThe WoodlandsKansas30181.98
1957Brandon LingenTEWayzataMNWayzataMinnesota30181.96
1958Hayden CarlsonDBGlen EllynILGlenbard West30181.88
1959Papi WhiteRBSeminoleOKSeminoleOhio30181.62
1960Bryce LewisDBLilburnGAParkviewVanderbilt30181.45
1961Jack WalzDBLakewoodOHSt. EdwardBowling Green30181.27
1962Torris CallowayWRHollywoodFLMcArthur30180.86
1963Dontreal PruittQBScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Troy30180.77
1964Jacob FielerOLFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyVirginia30180.67
1965Jeremy SmithDETulsaOKBerryhillTulsa30180.33
1966Secdrick CooperDBMarreroLAArchbishop ShawLouisiana Tech30179.93
1967Malik CrossdaleRBBronxNYFordham PrepArmy30179.89
1968RaeJuan MarbleyLBDestrehanLADestrehanTulane30179.35
1969Will ColmeryDELa GrangeILNazareth AcademyPurdue30179.27
1970Jason AlessiDBBirminghamMIBrother Rice30179.27
1971Taylor HawthorneQBElmoreALEdgewood Academy30179.15
1972Wyatt PfeiferOLDelawareOHBuckeye ValleyWestern Michigan30179.11
1973Blake SharpOLScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Louisiana Tech30178.91
1974Clay HolgorsenQBKatyTXJames E. TaylorMemphis30178.80
1975Tyrell SmithOLRamseyNJDon Bosco PrepVirginia Tech30178.67
1976James ButlerRBWheatonILSt. FrancisNevada30178.47
1977Kendrick IgbinobaATHRichardsonTXRichardson30178.43
1978Bryan DiCilloLBCuyahoga FallsOHWalsh JesuitOhio30178.22
1979Bryce HollandOLChandlerAZHamiltonArmy30178.17
1979Evan MartinDTLee's SummitMOLee's Summit WestNavy30178.17
1979Travis KerchnerLBRamonaCARamona30178.17
1982Ben LuckettRBPalestineTXPalestineLouisiana Monroe30177.83
1983J.R. ReedDBPlanoTXPrestonwood Christian AcademySouthern Methodist30177.73
1984Mitchell LaytonRBRosevilleCA30177.34
1985Alex BushLBLa HabraCALa HabraWyoming30177.02
1986Joe CarterLBPonte VedraFLPonte VedraEast Carolina30176.92
1987Adam DuckettOLMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military College30176.75
1988Steve ShanleyQBParamusNJParamus Catholic30176.67
1989Harris RossRBPittsburgCAPittsburgOregon State30176.33
1990Cortavious GivensRBSt. PetersburgFLAdmiral Farragut Academy30176.31
1991Jay MacIntyreATHLouisvilleCOMonarchColorado30176.22
1992Broderick CredellATHStone MountainGA31175.63
1993Trae HartWRDallasTXFirst Baptist AcademyPurdue30175.58
1994Delane HartWRPhiladelphiaPAM L King30175.20
1995Thai CottrellWROceansideCAOceansideSan Jose State30175.10
1996Jordan EllisRBSuwaneeGAPeachtree RidgeVirginia30174.94
1997Genard AveryLBGrenadaMSGrenadaMemphis30174.68
1998Korey RobertsonWRGreenwoodMSGreenwoodSouthern Mississippi30174.59
1999Zach HeathOLSacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Western Kentucky30174.46
2000Travon HudsonWRCincinnatiOHColerain30174.45
2001Jason FaoDTLong BeachCAPolyTexas El Paso30174.38
2002Jason StewartQBFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.Memphis30174.28
2003Tyrone WashingtonWRParamusNJParamus Catholic30174.11
2004Bingo MortonWRFairburnGALangston Hughes30174.05
2005Justin SiboleDTPlantationFLAmerican HeritageFlorida International30173.94
2006Jerett OlsonOLWeedCACollege of the SiskiyousIdaho30173.84
2007Brandon GarnerLBMansfieldTXTimberviewNorth Texas30173.61
2008Maurice HarleyATHWashingtonDCSt. John's College High30173.52
2009Peyton WinbushOLNew OrleansLASt. Augustine30173.51
2010Alec Coyle-NicolasTEExtonPADowningtown East30173.25
2011Tillman JohnsonDEAustinTXMcNeilNorth Texas30173.19
2012Jackson KoonceKOceansideCAOceansideSouthern Methodist30173.12
2013Camyron BrownDBMissouri CityTXRidge PointTexas State30173.09
2014Hunter PerrinOLBoutteLAHahnville30172.72
2015Evan WhiteDBAuroraCOCherokee TrailColorado30172.48
2016Michael IvoryOGCoffeyvilleKSGeorgia State30172.45
2017Vincent MihotaDEFredericksburgVAMassaponaxVirginia Tech21172.13
2018Carter WallOLCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Houston30172.08
2019Stoney HawkinsTEFriscoTXCentennialNew Mexico30172.03
2020Cameron BouldinWRCincinnatiOHLa SalleEastern Michigan30171.99
2021Chigozie OnyekwereWRWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate Academy30171.94
2022David HammRBKleinTXKleinTexas El Paso30171.68
2023LaDerrick HammondDBLouisvilleGAJefferson CountyMarshall30171.52
2024A.J. WellsKBuena VistaGAMarion CountyMiddle Tennessee State30171.34
2025Jewison DawkinsWRPlantationFLPlantation30171.21
2026Jaylen SamuelsRBCharlotteNCMallard CreekNorth Carolina State30171.18
2027Noble HallDELas VegasNVValleySan Diego State30171.10
2028Ryley AngelineRBExtonPADowningtown East30171.00
2029Gunner RoachQBMobileALUMS WrightSouthern Mississippi30170.60
2030Troy KowalskiOLGlendaleAZMountain RidgeSan Jose State30170.41
2031Kevin CoheeLBWest RoxburyMARoxbury LatinBoston College30170.25
2032Trey SmithATHCastle RockCODouglas CountyColorado State30169.94
2033Connor MorehartDEShillingtonPAGovernor Mifflin Senior30169.42
2034Derrick RodgersDTGlen EllynILCollege of DuPage30169.05
2035Chason MilnerLBSpanish FortALSpanish FortSouth Alabama30169.05
2036Brett LaytonDBSan JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.Ohio30168.98
2037Easton StickQBOmahaNECreighton Prep30168.51
2038Quanta MooreLBNew OrleansLAEdna KarrLouisiana Tech30168.35
2039Joey KraemerDEKetteringOHArchbishop AlterTexas El Paso30168.27
2040Rashaun CroneyATHPahokeeFLPahokee21167.27
2041Justin BrentWRIndianapolisINSpeedwayNotre Dame22167.27
2042Nick ColsonTEGilbertAZHigleyAir Force30167.09
2043Elijhaa PennyRBNorwalkCACerritos C.C.Idaho30166.83
2044Josh DavisWRTallahasseeFLFlorida30166.55
2045Marcus ByrdDBUpper MarlboroMDCapitol Christian Academy30166.46
2046Curtis AkinsLBByhaliaMSByhaliaMemphis30166.31
2047Sheriden LawleyDTLawrencevilleNJLawrenceville PrepConnecticut30165.94
2048Jason DriskelQBOviedoFLHagertyFlorida Atlantic30165.17
2049Sam MartinWRBoulderCOFairviewMiami (Ohio)30164.82
2050Keyshawn ParrishOLLithoniaGAMartin Luther King30164.43
2051Jared FolksLBHarrisburgPASusquehanna TownshipTemple30163.70
2052Cameron KnightTEShallowaterTXShallowaterTexas State30162.87
2053David BloughQBCarrolltonTXCreekviewPurdue30162.70
2054Sam MadarasOLOlneyMDGood Counsel30162.57
2055Dominique BlackmonDBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.30162.32
2056Emanuel DayriesDTNew OrleansLAO. Perry Walker21162.27
2057Khylan BrooksDECovinaCACharter Oak30162.09
2058Ivan ThomasDTLawtonOKLawton21161.82
2059Luke LewallenWRMarriettaGADominion Christian30161.67
2060Chris GloverDBCulver CityCAWest Los Angeles C.C.30161.59
2061Rick GamboaLBWest HillsCAChaminadeColorado30161.52
2062Frederick JonesDTMiamiFLMiami CentralFlorida State21161.46
2063Malcolm JosephRBValdostaGAValdosta30161.15
2064Michael SheltonDBRaleighNCWakefieldBrigham Young21161.04
2065Taylor HearnOLWillistonSCWilliston ElkoClemson21160.50
2066Robert LockhartWRRaymondMSHinds C.C.21160.29
2067Billy TanuvasaDESanta AnaCASanta Ana C.C.Nevada Las Vegas30160.23
2068Britt LeeOLNorcrossGAGreater Atlanta ChristianArmy30159.84
2069Dejaun ButlerDBSanta MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.30159.62
2070Jae'lon OglesbyRBCentralSCD. W. DanielClemson21159.31
2071Luke ElsnerDESeymourWISeymourTexas El Paso30159.08
2072Marcus CaffeyDBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Georgia State30159.04
2073Tyrell MaxwellQBCordovaSCEdisto21159.03
2074Cole HedlundKArgyleTXArgyleArkansas21158.80
2075Joseph WalkerQBPhiladelphiaPAM L King30158.75
2076Darnell Green-BeckhamWRSpringfieldMOHillcrestMissouri21157.84
2077Jabril RobinsonDTLelandNCNorth BrunswickClemson21157.54
2078Kevin ThomsonQBAuburnWAAuburn RiversideNevada Las Vegas30157.13
2079D.K. BufordRBOxfordMSLafayetteMississippi20157.05
2079Ronald WalkerDBJacksonMSCallaway20157.05
2079Sammie EppsTEGreenwoodMSGreenwoodMississippi20157.05
2079Tyler PutmanOLSouthavenMSDesoto CentralMississippi20157.05
2083Chris SandersDBThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.Baylor21156.55
2084Kelepi FolauOLPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.Alabama Birmingham30156.34
2085Xavier JonesDEMagnoliaTXMagnolia WestBaylor21156.14
2086Jacob MaxwellOLGreendaleWIGreendaleWisconsin21155.87
2087Davon WitherspoonDBHollywoodFLMcArthur21155.43
2088Napoleon MaxwellLBSt. PetersburgFLAdmiral Farragut AcademyFlorida International30154.66
2089Andrew MorrisDTMesquiteTXHornBaylor21154.50
2090J.R. HuntLBChandlerAZChandlerArizona20154.31
2091De'Monte RuthDBDallasTXWilmer-HutchinsIowa State21154.28
2092Damian RichardsonRBHollywoodFLMcArthur21154.16
2093Mac LoudermilkKValdostaGAValdosta21153.90
2094Aaron DuckworthRBOrange ParkFLOakleafIdaho30153.84
2095Chris CarterDEBridgewaterNJBridgewater RaritanMassachusetts30153.73
2096Jesse SosebeeOLHuntington BeachCAEdisonWashington20153.69
2097Brandon FeamsterDBExtonPADowningtown East30153.55
2098Simon PotiLBFullertonCAFullerton C.C.Hawaii30153.38
2099Corbin DalyKCharlotteNCArdrey Kell21153.18
2100Patrick AuOLEphraimUTSnow College21152.92
2101Tyler AhrensWRKerrvilleTXTivyKansas State21152.76
2102Tanner CarewOLLa VerneCADamienOregon21152.54
2103T.J. FosterWRUnionSCUnion21152.48
2104Marcus McMaryionQBDinubaCADinubaOregon State20152.46
2105Holland FisherDBFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyVirginia Tech20152.39
2106Desmond BranchDERio RanchoNMClevelandNew Mexico30152.38
2107Donterio FowlerWRSt. PetersburgFLNortheast21152.14
2108Ayden BonillaDBWoodstockGAEtowahNorth Carolina20151.71
2109Josh GreerQBCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.North Texas30151.25
2110Tim WhiteWRSanta ClaritaCACollege of the Canyons20151.05
2111Tajze BattleDBFort MyersFLDunbar20151.01
2112Ajene HarrisATHLos AngelesCACrenshawSouthern California21150.95
2113L.J. CollierDEMundayTXMundayTexas Christian20150.67
2114Dayall HarrisWRJacksonMSCallawayMississippi20150.31
2115Ryan GoldenWRLake CormorantMS20149.82
2116Kelvin CookWRCincinnatiOHColerainMiami (Ohio)30149.61
2117Terrell EdmundsDBRinggoldVADan RiverVirginia Tech20149.35
2118Cole McGinnisDTGoodingIDGooding20149.23
2118Edmund FalamaloDTRedlandsCARiverside C.C.Utah State20149.23
2120Andre DavisWRSanta RosaCASanta Rosa J.C.Kansas State21149.10
2121Casey McDermott VaiDERaytownMORaytown SouthTexas Christian20149.09
2122Taylor EvansOLMission ViejoCASaddleback C.C.Georgia State30148.61
2123Apa VisiniaOLGrandviewMOGrandviewKansas21148.54
2124Courtel JenkinsDTWayneNJDe Paul CatholicMiami (Florida)20148.34
2125Michael ScarnecchiaQBFleming IslandFLFleming IslandSouth Carolina21148.33
2126Greg TaylorDBEast St. LouisILEast St. LouisMissouri21148.32
2127Brendan LandmanTEDanvilleCAMonte VistaArizona State20148.10
2128Trayone GrayATHMiami GardensFLCarol CityMiami (Florida)20147.89
2129Demarcus FeltonRBHoustonTXDekaneyTexas Tech20147.42
2130Kavika FonuaDBSyracuseUTSyracuseBrigham Young20147.26
2131Patrick StewartDTMonroeGAGeorge Walton AcademyMiddle Tennessee State21147.07
2132Marcus TappanOLBPasadenaCA20147.05
2133Jordan MorganATHBeavertonORSouthridgeArizona20146.88
2134Tyler PuccioDTMoorparkCAMoorpark20146.42
2135Grant CampbellLBBakersfieldCABakersfield C.C.Baylor21146.21
2135Tion WrightDBMoorparkCAMoorpark C.C.Baylor21146.21
2137Jacob WhiteLBHinsdaleILHinsdale CentralBall State20146.12
2138Brian PeavyDBHoustonTXWestfieldIowa State20145.57
2139Tanner SandersATHCorvallisORCrescent ValleyOregon State20145.36
2140Tifonte HuntDBHarveyILThornton TownshipNorthern Illinois20145.13
2141Will DancyOLThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.20144.99
2142Amone FinauATHKearnsUTKearnsUtah20144.83
2142Howard PututauDESalt Lake CityUTCottonwood SeniorUtah20144.83
2142Joe TukuafuTESalt Lake CityUTEastUtah State20144.83
2145Jemal AveretteDTOlneyMDGood Counsel20144.69
2146Michael MoanaOLLawtonOKEisenhowerHouston20144.42
2147James WashingtonWRStamfordTXStamfordOklahoma State21144.39
2148Julian RochelinDEWoodland HillsCAEl Camino Real20144.36
2149Rafael GaglianoneKChattanoogaTNBaylor SchoolWisconsin21144.20
2150Glyeb EwingDEWaukonIAWaukonOregon State20144.16
2151James TabaryQBNew OrleansLAHoly CrossArkansas State20144.10
2152Harry DumervilOLOakland ParkFLNortheast20144.02
2153Logan CookeKColumbiaMSColumbia AcademyMississippi State20143.69
2154Nick McLillyATHHumboltTNHumboldt20143.55
2155Hayden LekaczKGlen EllynILGlenbard West21143.46
2156Daren WilliamsDEReserveLAEast St. JohnTulane21143.44
2157Luke ShivelyOLTiptonINTiptonNorthern Illinois20143.37
2158Chad ToliverDBAlpharettaGAMilton20143.08
2159Justin NelsonLBWayneNJDe Paul CatholicRutgers20143.06
2160Ryheem LockleyWRFork UnionVAFork Union Military Academy20143.04
2161James Folston Jr.LBCocoaFLCocoaPittsburgh20143.04
2162John KurtzOLLouisvilleKYSt. XavierCincinnati20142.88
2163Chaka DiarrassoubaDBLithoniaGAMartin Luther King20142.87
2163Mark WynnDBCoral GablesFLCoral Gables20142.87
2163Wonderful TerryCB (JC)Fort PierceFLWestern Kentucky20142.87
2166Nick FitzgeraldQBRichmond HillGARichmond HillMississippi State20142.85
2167Jalen WilliamsLBBlythewoodSCBlythewoodClemson21142.55
2168Kaelin ClayWRWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.Utah20142.43
2169Kingston FernandezDEKapoleiHIKapoleiWashington State20142.37
2169Michael FarmerATHEdmondOKSanta Fe20142.37
2169Sulaiman HameedDBAlamedaCAAlamedaWashington State20142.37
2172Cameron MattisonDBCharlotteNCMallard CreekToledo20142.30
2173Sam AkoteuOLGardenaCAJunipero SerraFresno State20142.22
2174Oshane XiminesLBAhoskieNCHertford County20142.03
2174Shuler BentleyQBDuncanSCByrnes20142.03
2176Ty SummersATHSan AntonioTXRonald ReaganTexas Christian20141.83
2177Owen PainterOLLoganvilleGAGrayson20141.70
2178Tim WhatleySAtlantaGA20141.63
2179Yazeed AtariwaDESterlingVADominionToledo20141.45
2180Devin WilliamsDBWashingtonDCSt. John's College High21141.37
2181Ben HaleDBColumbusOHSt. CharlesBowling Green20141.31
2182Tyrone WilliamsWRPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.20141.27
2183Landon RootQBWichitaKSCollegiateNorthern Illinois20141.24
2184Aaron MendsLBKansas CityMOWinnetonkaIowa20141.03
2185Nick ScottRBFairfaxVAFairfaxPenn State20141.02
2186John TurnerDELos AngelesCALoyolaWashington20140.87
2187Masaddiq WaltonDEVirginia BeachVAOcean LakesEast Carolina20140.70
2187Tony BairdDEVirginia BeachVAOcean LakesEast Carolina20140.70
2189Isaiah JohnsonWRBryanTXRudderHouston20140.62
2190Kevin PendletonOLLee's SummitMOLee's Summit WestMissouri21140.37
2191Alex WoodallQBMcCombMSMcCombLouisiana Tech20140.25
2192Julian BurrisWRMariettaGAKell20140.14
2193Peyton BenderQBFort LauderdaleFLCardinal GibbonsWashington State20140.13
2194Jordan DennisDBFayettevilleARFayettevilleTulsa20140.07
2195Brendan BlairATHMcKees RocksPASto Rox21140.00
2196Yiannis BowdenDEKernersvilleNCRobert B GlennEast Carolina20139.93
2197Alex JossOLWalled LakeMIWalled Lake WesternBall State20139.79
2197Jordan HogueWRNew HavenINNew HavenBall State20139.79
2199Andre FullerWRMonroeLANeville20139.74
2199Isaac JacksonATHFort SmithARSouthsideLouisiana Monroe20139.74
2201Kwadarrius SmithATHOrlandoFLFirst Academy21139.62
2202Rayshawn BoyceDELos AngelesCASalesian20139.55
2203Carderious DeanLBFultonMSItawamba C.C.Arkansas State20139.42
2204Nick HoltLBSan FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoWestern Kentucky20139.25
2205DeAndre FarrisRBShelbyvilleKYCollinsWestern Kentucky20139.05
2206Austin ChambersOLShawnee MissionKSShawnee Mission WestBrigham Young20139.00
2207Erik LenzenOLFort LauderdaleFLCardinal GibbonsEast Carolina20138.94
2208B.J. CredellATHMariettaGAWheeler21138.90
2209Terrance HollingsworthRBBerryALBerryArkansas State20138.90
2210Tyler NewsomeKCarrolltonGACarrolltonNotre Dame21138.88
2211Kent BergerDEMentorOHMentorOhio20138.72
2212Chris MatthewsDEOlive BranchMSOlive Branch21138.60
2213J.T. IbeDBMansfieldTXMansfieldRice20138.57
2214Sam BaileyOLLamarMOLamar Jr/Sr R 1Missouri21138.52
2215Desmon WhiteATHDeSotoTXDeSotoTexas Christian20138.22
2216Josh KaiserOLMission ViejoCAMission ViejoColorado20138.02
2217Jonathon JohnsonDEWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.20137.95
2218Cody McGuireLBSterlingtonLASterlingtonLouisiana Monroe20137.88
2218Jevon FloydWRGulfportMSGulfport20137.88
2220Devin JohnsonRBDallasTXDallas Roosevelt20137.86
2221Matt RushATHSpringfieldMOHillcrest20137.42
2222Mustaqeem WilliamsATHWoodbridgeVAForest Park20137.41
2223Thomas ColemanOLChesapeakeVAWestern Branch20137.35
2224Dre MasseyATHMauldinSCMauldinEast Carolina20137.18
2224Shaun JamesDEVirginia BeachVAGreen RunEast Carolina20137.18
2224Tyler FainDTChesapeakeVAIndian River20137.18
2227Patrick GreenTETurlockCATurlock20137.06
2228Darius HarrisLBHorn LakeMSHorn LakeMiddle Tennessee State20137.04
2228David AdamsOLWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Middle Tennessee State20137.04
2230Sean ModsterWRMission ViejoCAMission ViejoBoise State20137.02
2231Zach ReuterWRColumbiaMORock BridgeKansas State21136.96
2232Cortez BroughtonDTKathleenGAVeterans High SchoolCincinnati20136.83
2233Antonio GuyDTSanta ClaritaCACollege of the Canyons20136.09
2234Shane HynesKClarkstonMIClarkstonKent State20136.03
2235Roderick WintersLBArlingtonTXBowieMissouri21135.93
2236Ajay FaneneDTRiversideCARiverside C.C.21135.89
2237J-Shun HarrisWRFishersINFishersIndiana20135.83
2238Rodney StaffordWRToulminvilleALLeFlore21135.78
2239Ashton AntwineDBEdmondOKEdmond Memorial20135.76
2240Walter RauterkusOLAvonOHAvonWest Virginia20135.57
2241Khalil McCathernDBSmithvilleTXSmithville20135.43
2242Jamal MayoDBOaklandCALaney C.C.21135.27
2243Curtis BurstonWRApexNCMiddle CreekEast Carolina20135.03
2244Jerard CarterDEHoustonTXDekaneyHouston20134.97
2245Brandon RussellLBFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolRutgers20134.81
2245Daniel FitzwaterQBWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.20134.81
2247Jacob HicksOLSebastopolCAAnalyFresno State20134.79
2248Jay HopsonDBPahokeeFLPahokee20134.78
2249Travin HowardDBLongviewTXLongviewTexas Christian20134.70
2250Kyle WrightOLRancho CucamongaCAChaffey C.C.San Jose State20134.67
2251Naesean HowardRBCamillusNYWest Genesee SeniorSyracuse20134.63
2252Fred TrevillionWRBrookhavenMSBrookhavenSan Diego State20134.62
2253Chazz EldridgeWRChino HillsCAChino HillsNevada Las Vegas20134.61
2254Michael EpleyDELeanderTXLeanderSouthern Methodist20134.59
2255Jordan DavisQBSpringTXKlein OakLouisiana Lafayette20134.45
2256Pio VatuveiDESan MateoCACollege of San Mateo20134.22
2257Devine ReddingRBClevelandOHGlenville Academic CampusIndiana20134.19
2258Brandon EversOLReddingCAEnterpriseWashington State20134.04
2259Brennan BolandTEHighlandKSHighland C.C.Ohio20133.95
2260Alex PfeifferOLCincinnatiOHAndersonToledo20133.86
2260Dillon DixonATHDetroitMIUniversity of Detroit Jesuit High20133.86
2260Marquel DickersonRBWaldorfMDNorth Point20133.86
2263Malik TurnerWRSpringfieldILSacred Heart GriffinIllinois20133.75
2264Marcelias SuttonRBWarsawNCJames KenanNorth Carolina State20133.60
2265Jonathan CunninghamDTBedfordOH20133.52
2266Kalin McNeilLBMcLeansvilleNCNortheast GuilfordWake Forest20133.49
2267Jake KolbeQBNapervilleILNaperville Central20133.09
2268Marquis WebsterDBSalinasCAHartnell C.C.20133.01
2269Latrell GibbsDBKennesawGANorth Cobb20132.99
2270Mark AllenRBHyattsvilleMDDeMathaPenn State20132.79
2271Grant WatanabeLBSan AntonioTXBrennanColorado20132.62
2272Brandon ColonWRLos FresnosTXLos Fresnos20132.51
2273Khalil Rashad-BrownDBHarbor CityCANarbonneSan Jose State20132.44
2274Preston GordonDTFriscoTXHeritageRice20132.42
2275Brian GuendlingLBSan MarcosCAPalomar C.C.Texas State20132.42
2276Marcus OliverOLHoustonTXWestfieldHouston20132.21
2277Antonio HollowayDBDecaturGAColumbia20131.98
2277Damion SandersWRSandersvilleGA20131.98
2277Kedar BryantTEJacksonvilleFLProvidence School20131.98
2277Phil NormanOLSebastianFLSebastian River20131.98
2281Brian O'NeillTEWilmingtonDESalesianum SchoolPittsburgh20131.88
2282Kyle KitchensLBDecaturGADecatur20131.84
2283Christian TaylorOLLexingtonSCWhite Knoll20131.71
2284Davis WinkieOLCummingGASouth ForsythVanderbilt20131.67
2285Evan BrownOLSouthlakeTXCarrollSouthern Methodist20131.63
2286Chris JamesRBOrangeTXWest Orange-StarkIllinois20131.61
2287Damon SingletonLBWyandotteMIRooseveltBall State20131.57
2287Matt ByrneOLChicagoILSt. Rita20131.57
2289Monteo GarrettATHMunfordALMunford20131.48
2289R.J. ScaifeOLDade CityFLPascoWestern Kentucky20131.48
2289Travis ZimmermanOLCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.20131.48
2289Tyree MayfieldTESt. JosephMOCentralWyoming20131.48
2293Micah KapoiOLKapoleiHIKapoleiWisconsin21131.35
2294Brian SandersDEDetroitMICass TechBowling Green20131.34
2295Zaquon TysonWRMiamiFLMiami NorlandKent State20131.26
2296Keith JeromeRBMarble FallsTX20131.19
2297Joshua WheelerDEGrand PrairieTXSouth Grand Prairie20131.15
2298Breeon AuzenneOLTucsonAZSalpointe20131.08
2299Jaterrius GulleyDTHooverALHooverBrigham Young20131.04
2300Bobby BrownRBWest ChesterOHLakota East20130.93
2301Joe DineenDBLawrenceKSFree StateKansas20130.73
2302Zach OakleyQBMishawakaINPennCentral Michigan20130.58
2303Nacarius FantWRBowling GreenKYBowling GreenWestern Kentucky20130.50
2304Deric HerringWRQuitmanGABrooks County20130.40
2305Ryan CrozierOLFt. LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasConnecticut20130.37
2306Malcolm BuggsDBOpelikaALOpelikaSouth Alabama20130.24
2307Tobenna OkekeLBMissouri CityTXElkinsFresno State20130.22
2308Quinin WirginisILBFox ChapelPA20130.20
2308Quintin WirginisLBFox ChapelPAFox Chapel AreaPittsburgh20130.20
2310Chibuzo UkanduDTBaltimoreMDGilman School20130.10
2311Chris LeeLBOaklandCALaney C.C.20130.08
2312Denzel TolliverTEHillsideILProviso WestNorthern Illinois20130.05
2313Okeeron RutherfordWRCarthageTXCarthageNorth Texas20130.04
2313O'Keeron RutherfordWRCarthageTX20130.04
2315Curtis RileyDBFullertonCAFullerton C.C.20129.97
2316Ervin PhillipsRBWest HavenCTWest HavenSyracuse20129.95
2316Isaiah WorthyRBWestvilleNJWest Deptford20129.95
2318Antwane GrantWRGarden CityNYNassau C.C.Western Kentucky20129.90
2318Trey WillisWRGriffinGAGriffin20129.90
2320Kailik WilliamsDBDaytona BeachFLAtlantic20129.83
2321Alfonzo McMillianDBOklahoma CityOKMillwood20129.46
2322Jyquis ThomasDBPlant CityFLPlant CityTemple20129.17
2323Chris StewartDEPetalMSPetalWake Forest20129.13
2324Anthony HolmesWRWest Des MoinesIAValley20129.01
2325Jarvis CooperDTWest MemphisARW Memphis SrMemphis20128.86
2326Emanuel SimpsonTETucsonAZPima C.C.20128.85
2327Eric ArmstrongDEMiamiFLChampagnat Catholic20128.80
2328Vance RobertsDBBrooklynNYASA College20128.74
2329Austin McGeheeKPine BluffARPine BluffPurdue20128.64
2330Andrew AnekeDBMissouri CityTXElkinsTexas State20128.63
2331DelRoy SteeleDEHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.20128.61
2332Nat DixonWRLynn HavenFLMosleyBoston College20128.26
2333Colton FreemanOLSan AngeloTXCentral H SHouston20128.22
2333Ja'Von ShelleyLBKleinTXKlein OakHouston20128.22
2333Joeal WilliamsDBMissouri CityTXHightowerHouston20128.22
2333Markham PaukuneOLFort WorthTXAll Saints Episcopal20128.22
2337Donovan DowlingWRRichmondVAVarinaVirginia20128.15
2338David BasiricoDBMacombMIDakotaCentral Michigan20127.99
2339Jordan DowreyDTWinchesterVAJohn HandleyMarshall20127.91
2340Kwesi MashackDBMurrietaCAVista MurrietaArizona20127.76
2341Taylor TimmonsDTRoswellNMNew Mexico Military InstituteNew Mexico20127.71
2342Davonte NunneryDBVenturaCASt. Bonaventure20127.53
2343Jerrell AntoineATHOrlandoFLOak Ridge21127.44
2344Brandon BynerWRBessemerALBessemer City High SchoolArkansas State20127.40
2344Chuks OtaDTJonesboroARJonesboro SeniorArkansas State20127.40
2346Grant ShawOLAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.20127.10
2346Keithon ReddingWRRaymondMSHinds C.C.20127.10
2346Zack CopelandDEValdostaGALowndes20127.10
2349Shane CarpenterOLWalkerLAWalkerLouisiana Tech20126.92
2350Garrett McGhinOLTallahasseeFLFloridaEast Carolina20126.82
2351Zavian BinghamDBSummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.20126.71
2352Andrew MarshallOLMilfordDEMilford20126.71
2353Dylan DouglassLBCanyonTXCanyon20126.58
2353Emmanuel EllerbeeLBHoustonTXStrake JesuitRice20126.58
2353Greg KelleyDBLeanderTXLeander20126.58
2356Tyreik LylesLBDuncanSCByrnes20126.46
2357Ray SmithDBRoebuckSCDorman20126.23
2358Olasunkanmi AdeniyiLBRichmondTXBushToledo20126.21
2359Kevin StrongDTClevelandTXClevelandTexas San Antonio20126.21
2360Devin AdamsQBPrichardALVigor20126.18
2360Ronald CochranOLOlive BranchMSOlive BranchMississippi State20126.18
2362Isaac YiadomDBWorcesterMADoherty MemorialBoston College20125.76
2363Michael GarnerWRSan DiegoCAMadisonIdaho20125.75
2364Jacob BanholzerDERollaMORolla20125.71
2364Jacob LewisATHOklahoma CityOKBishop McGuinness20125.71
2364Jacob MayesLBMurrayKYMurray20125.71
2364Jake BanholzerDTRollaMO20125.71
2364Jordan MittieILBAledoTX20125.71
2364Josh WebbDEPlanoTXPlano WestNavy20125.71
2364Parker WadeOLNashvilleTNEnsworth20125.71
2364Stuart JohnsonOLNorcrossGAWesleyan20125.71
2364Trey OlsenDERosevilleCAOakmontNavy20125.71
2373Scott SchaffnerTERaymoreMORaymore-PeculiarIowa State20125.57
2374Mohelika UasikeDTHurstTXL. D. Bell20125.52
2375Bryson GatesATHFairfieldTXFairfield20125.38
2376Gabe SchradeTEDelandFLDelandTexas State20125.25
2377Jake KnightTEMeridianIDRocky MountainOregon State20125.12
2378Britton AbbottATHLiberalKSLiberal20125.08
2379William JeanlysDBBoyton BeachFLPope John Paul IISouthern Methodist20125.05
2380Dennis TurnerATHFort LauderdaleFLDillardFlorida International20125.05
2381Demetro StephensLBLithoniaGAArabia MountainArmy20124.95
2382Tariq ColeOLLido BeachNYLong Beach SeniorRutgers20124.93
2383Wyatt SmithOLPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Colorado20124.86
2384Keith MinorDETylerTXChapel HillCincinnati20124.80
2385Garrett BradburyTECharlotteNCCharlotte ChristianNorth Carolina State20124.58
2386Kyle HendricksonLBEscondidoCASan PasqualFresno State20124.57
2387Demarius RanciferOLBPensacolaFLSouth Alabama20124.42
2388Roderick WoodsLBNew BerlinNYMilford Academy20124.40
2389Terren EncaladeWRBelle ChasseLABelle ChasseTulane20124.11
2390Humberto LopezOLPalm DesertCACollege of the DesertNevada20124.02
2391Matt LawlerTERamonaCARamonaAir Force20123.99
2392Simmie CobbsATHOak ParkILOak Park River ForestIndiana20123.97
2393Demetrius SuesberryDBCincinnatiOHWinton Woods20123.94
2393Logan SedergrenLBConcordNCConcord20123.94
2395Reggie TurnerRBPasadenaTXPasadena Memorial20123.84
2396Daniel EzeagwuATHStaffordVAColonial ForgeMaryland20123.81
2397Franklin LabadyATHMiamiFLChampagnat CatholicCincinnati20123.70
2398Hudson SullivanLBAlexandriaVABishop Ireton20123.62
2398Mike MartinRBPine BushNYPine Bush SeniorNavy20123.62
2398Sheldon JohnsonOLBaltimoreMDGilman SchoolArmy20123.62
2401Isaac BruttonDBVisaliaCACollege of the Sequoias20123.33
2402Christian BrittLBInglesideTXIngleside20122.97
2402Kishawn McClainATHRosenbergTXTerryNorth Texas20122.97
2404Mark HandelRBYoungstownOH20122.95
2405Ryan PetersonATHOcillaGA21122.80
2406Jarred EvansQBSanta BarbaraCASanta Barbara C.C.Cincinnati20122.35
2407Arturo GomezOLDowneyCADowneyFresno State20122.33
2408Jacob HollisterTEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Wyoming20122.32
2409Harry RandallDBPittsburghPAWoodland Hills20122.31
2410Aaron HarrisLBSuwaneeGAPeachtree RidgeSouthern Mississippi20122.23
2410Anfernee MoffettLBSmithsALSmiths Station20122.23
2412Rafiq DouglasRBLusbyMDPatuxent20122.21
2413Okon GodwinLBCovingtonGAAlcovy20122.19
2414Ben SimondsOLLa QuintaCALa QuintaFresno State20121.98
2414William NicholsonDECoronaCACentennial20121.98
2416Jon SekonaOLGlendaleAZApollo20121.73
2417Julien LewisDTMadisonALBob JonesWestern Kentucky20121.69
2418Khiry LucasDBRaymondMSHinds C.C.Temple20121.60
2419Jaylen BradshawWRChesapeakeVAOscar SmithVirginia Tech20121.36
2420Jordan BillingsleaWRSouthfieldMISouthfieldWestern Michigan20121.20
2421Joe NauertLBScottsdaleAZChaparralNavy20121.03
2421Marlon WallsDBPearlandTXPearland20121.03
2423Tyler SaylesDEDeerfield BeachFLDeerfield BeachNavy20120.82
2424Jason WilliamsWRHialeahFLChampagnat CatholicAkron20120.69
2425Devon JohnsonOLAmiteLAAmiteTulane20120.68
2426Jalen JohnsonWROneontaALOneontaGeorgia Tech20120.63
2427Mark QuattlebaumWRCartersvilleGACartersville20120.48
2428Xavier MarionDBRidgelandMSRidgelandSouthern Mississippi20120.38
2429Malik WatsonQBSan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.San Jose State20120.20
2430Carnell SimonDEHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Troy20120.04
2431Tony BridgesDBMobileALMcGill Toolen20119.98
2431Tusun YoungDBTallahasseeFLRickards20119.98
2433Charlie FloresOLFort WorthTXAll Saints Episcopal20119.85
2433Victor Solomon HunterLBSan AntonioTXSan Antonio RooseveltLouisiana Tech20119.85
2435T.J. LintaQBHamdenCT20119.45
2436Alex GomezATHOrlandoFLOlympia20119.44
2437Marcus DavenportDESan AntonioTXJohn Paul StevensTexas San Antonio20119.41
2438Juwan JacksonDBNew BerlinNYMilford AcademyBuffalo20119.20
2438Nyeem ThronesDBPhiladelphiaPAImhotep Inst Charter School20119.20
2440Brooks BardenQBCartersvilleGACartersville20119.06
2441David JenkinsDBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.20118.99
2442Skyler HowardQBRiversideCARiverside C.C.West Virginia20118.62
2443Kyle BambardKWalled LakeMIWalled Lake WesternNorth Carolina State20118.61
2444Jared BrumfieldLBDaytonOHStebbinsOhio20118.61
2445Jayke SimsheuserTEKansas CityMORockhurst20118.61
2446Eldin AnuDBWestervilleOHWesterville CentralKent State20118.44
2447Kyran MitchellLBHoustonTXLamarSouthern Methodist20118.43
2448Jake BlomstromLBKatyTXKaty20118.33
2449Alex AukermanDBCenter GroveINCenter GroveArmy20117.89
2450Jordan CagleOLMobileALMobile Christian20117.89
2451Andrew MilesOLFlowery BranchGAFlowery Branch20117.85
2451Nate AdamsOLPhoenixAZGreenwayMaryland20117.85
2453Nicholas RichardsonLBMiami GardensFLCarol CityFlorida Atlantic20117.83
2454Darrious CarterDEIndianaPAIndianaVirginia20117.77
2455Mike ThomasWRDodge CityKSDodge City C.C.Southern Mississippi20117.77
2456Joshua StantonDEValenciaCAValencia HighWyoming20117.67
2457Marcelis LoganRBLexingtonKYLexington Catholic20117.67
2458Josh WadeWRSalinasCAHartnell C.C.Wyoming20117.63
2459Lamont BradfordOLSicklervilleNJTimber Creek20117.52
2459Logan MarchiQBBristolCTSt Paul Catholic20117.52
2459Luke CarrezolaTELanghornePANeshaminyConnecticut20117.52
2462Braynon EdwardsDTMiamiFLGulliver PrepTulane20117.47
2463Shahid LovettDBScrantonPALackawanna C.C.Temple20117.44
2464Hez TrahanDEPhiladelphiaPARoman CatholicPittsburgh20117.44
2465Josh RimesDTLaBelleFLLaBelle20117.30
2466Zee RobersonWREast StroudsburgPAEast Stroudsburg South20117.29
2467Jack WynneDEGreenwichCTGreenwichMassachusetts20117.27
2468Tyler UseltonOLEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Memphis20117.06
2469James ShermanKMontgomeryALMontgomery CatholicTexas State20117.05
2470Nathaniel NicolasDECoral GablesFLCoral Gables20117.00
2471Braedon BowmanTEScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.South Alabama20116.84
2472E.J. TurnerATHHuntsvilleALGrissom20116.79
2473Carl SamoaDTRoswellNMNew Mexico Military Institute20116.64
2474Michael SiragusaWRClevelandOHSt. Ignatius20116.26
2475Adam NogaRBHonoluluHISt. Louis20115.81
2476Joe FotuDEOaklandCALaney C.C.Illinois20115.67
2477Marcus HorneRBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.20115.66
2478Drhyromi MaxwellWROcalaFLWest Port20115.60
2479Jeremiah HarrisDELambertvilleMIBedford SeniorEastern Michigan20115.50
2479Mitch StanitzekDEGrand RapidsMIWest CatholicCentral Michigan20115.50
2481Kelby WicklineOLStillwaterOKStillwaterTexas San Antonio20114.90
2482Jeremiah JacksonRBBrooksvilleFLHernandoBall State20114.89
2483Alex WeberLBPascoWAChiawana20114.73
2484Marquaveon JonesLBDallasTXSkyline20114.73
2485Whitney RichardsonDEMesaAZMesa C.C.20114.64
2486Erik EvansTETowsonMDCalvert Hall20114.58
2487Tucker EtheridgeOLRoswellGABlessed TrinityLouisiana Tech20114.58
2488Noah RobinsonLBDawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports AcademyMemphis20114.57
2489Vincent LoweRBChesapeakeVAGrassfield20114.03
2490Ahki MuhammadWRUnion CityCAJames LoganNevada20113.89
2490Devan StubblefieldWRHonoluluHISt. LouisHawaii20113.89
2492Malik HarrisTEOmahaNECentral20113.88
2492Romel HillLBOak LawnILRichards20113.88
2494Andre DillardOLWoodinvilleWAWoodinvilleWashington State20113.80
2494Jordan RoseOLSpokaneWAFreeman20113.80
2496Carl AustinATHAustinTXSt Stephens Episcopal School20113.80
2497Ed CurneyILBFairburnGAGeorgia State20113.59
2498Jacquet McClendonWREvergreen ParkILEvergreen Park20113.49
2499Jaisen SanchezDBHonoluluHISt. LouisColorado20113.32
2500Kendall MorrisRBSaint CharlesMOFrancis Howell Central20113.18
2501Tacari CarpenterATHOak LawnILRichards20113.12
2502Curtis DoyleOLAlmaMIAlmaWestern Michigan20112.97
2502Jacari FaulknerDEDetroitMIUniversity of Detroit Jesuit HighWestern Michigan20112.97
2504Ismael BetancourtOLBuckeyeAZBuckeye20112.89
2504Jared JosephLBLakewoodCALakewood20112.89
2504Matt McDermandDTOvertonNVMoapa ValleyNevada20112.89
2507Cornell ArmstrongDBBassfieldMSBassfieldSouthern Mississippi20112.85
2508Brice McAllisterRBSuffieldCTSuffield AcademyConnecticut20112.72
2509Edwin HooperDERosevilleCASierra C.C.20112.62
2510Nick UnderwoodLBLake OswegoORLake Oswego20112.61
2511Karl HolmesWRWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.20112.57
2512Eddy LopezDTEl PasoTXCoronadoColorado20112.32
2513Deon ThompsonRBTampaFLTampa Bay Tech20112.14
2513Jason SmithDEHackensackNJ20112.14
2515Kenneth OnyenahDTGrapevineTXGrapevine20112.12
2516Marcus De La PenaRBDanvilleCASan Ramon Valley20112.02
2516Marquice PaigeRBAvondaleAZAgua Fria20112.02
2518Vosean CrumbieDBBradentonFLIMG Academy20112.01
2519Daniel HenryDBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.New Mexico20111.87
2519David LemotoDTCanoga ParkCACanoga Park20111.87
2521Jerhen ErtelOLGlendaleAZGlendale C.C.Boise State20111.65
2522Royce CaldwellATHColumbusTXColumbus20111.60
2523Hunter WoodTESpanish FortALSpanish Fort20111.39
2524Justin ToddOLBOrange ParkFLTexas San Antonio20111.00
2525Jyier TurnerATHAliquippaPAAliquippa20110.81
2526Colton FosterDTBakersfieldCAFrontierColorado State20110.73
2526Manoah PearsonLBCarsonCACarson20110.73
2528Trey KnesLBChesterfieldMOParkway CentralMiami (Ohio)20110.65
2529Stephan JohnsonDBThe WoodlandsTXCollege ParkTexas State20110.56
2530CJ SpencerQBSacramentoCAInderkum20110.52
2531Brelynd GoodsLBBellaireTXBellaire20110.42
2531Patrick ReedQBSilsbeeTXSilsbeeNew Mexico20110.42
2533Shun JohnsonDBDenverCODenver SouthColorado State20110.38
2533Zach StefoOLArvadaCOPomonaColorado State20110.38
2535Nick HolmanLBMadisonALBob JonesSouth Florida20110.13
2536Vantavious WilliamsDBFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.20110.10
2537John JacksonDEOro ValleyAZCanyon Del OroWyoming20109.43
2538Dashon WadeDBPasadenaCAPasadena City C.C.20108.77
2538Earl ChismDEElk GroveCAPleasant Grove20108.77
2540Keith FordDTBlufftonSCBluffton20108.56
2541Nick NelsonATHDistrict HeightsMDSuitlandHawaii20108.47
2542Alex VillarrealDTMiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.Texas El Paso20108.32
2543Cody ArledgeOLPlanoTXPlano West20107.97
2543JB CopelandLBSouthlakeTXCarrollNew Mexico State20107.97
2545Marquese MeadowDTWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate Academy20107.87
2545Ross WilliamsATHBirminghamMIGrovesEastern Michigan20107.87
2547Travis JohnsonDEGreat BarringtonMAEast Coast Prep20107.86
2548Spencer KleinrichertLBHyattsvilleMDDeMatha20107.80
2549Jeremy MillerDTTylerTXTyler J.C.Nevada20107.17
2550Chase JohnsonOLOlive BranchMSOlive BranchMemphis20107.14
2551Drew PattersonRBSussexWIHamilton20107.00
2551Grant HammannATHDyersvilleIABeckman20107.00
2551Jaquez ParksQBGriffinGAGriffin20107.00
2551John MillerRBColumbiaSCSpring Valley20107.00
2551John OliverQBWoodstockGAEtowahAir Force20107.00
2551Jonah JordanOLSpokaneWAMead20107.00
2551Matt GuidaRBQueen CreekAZQueen CreekAir Force20107.00
2551Sage BaltrusaitisOLRoyal OakMIBrother RiceArmy20107.00
2551Sam WalkerATHCummingGASouth ForsythArmy20107.00
2551Sione TaumoeangaDTPortlandORRoosevelt20107.00
2551Zachary NeillDBPeoriaAZLiberty20107.00
2562Andrew SorohSMiamiFL20106.97
2562Isaiah BuehlerDEApopkaFL20106.97
2564Michael GalatiOLBradentonFlManateeSouth Florida20106.95
2565Jack BriceTEHoustonTXStratford20106.86
2566Eric BowieLBMonroeLAOuachita ParishTulane20106.61
2566Leondre JamesWRDonaldsonvilleLADonaldsonvilleTulane20106.61
2568Ronald PerryLBMesaAZMesa C.C.Idaho20106.52
2569Andrew FosterDEPrincetonNJHun School20106.44
2570Chris De La RosaLBAltamonte SpringsFLLake Brantley20106.34
2571Dewey Van AllenOTSugar HillGA20106.27
2572Tyler SwindleOLHaydenALHayden20105.29
2573Cameron WigginsDEFultonMSItawamba C.C.20104.95
2574Jacob AugustTEFork UnionVAFork Union Military Academy20104.93
2575Arkeel NewsomeRBAnsoniaCTAnsoniaConnecticut20104.76
2575Charles BaldwinOLWindsorCTWindsor20104.76
2575Tom RodrickLBLeicesterMALeicesterConnecticut20104.76
2578Rakeem BattleATHLake CityFLColumbia20104.63
2579Alonzo SmithRBPalm Beach GardensFLDwyerMiami (Ohio)20104.61
2580Sam DenmarkLBLas CrucesNMLas Cruces20104.41
2581A.J. AddisonOLFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyMarshall20104.38
2581Tobias LoftonRBFultonMSItawamba C.C.20104.38
2583Matt BiegalskiWRWheatonILWheaton North20104.25
2584Dennis EdwardsOLSnellvilleGASouth GwinnettWestern Kentucky20103.87
2584Michael ShawLBSugar HillGALanierGeorgia State20103.87
2584Tim HillDBGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.20103.87
2587Jalen RogersDBYumaAZMesa C.C.Hawaii20103.52
2588Chris JonesOLCorsicanaTXCorsicanaTexas El Paso20102.52
2589Cassius CorleyQBGrantsNMGrantsNew Mexico State20102.32
2590Derek IbekweLBRosenbergTXLamar ConsolidatedNew Mexico State20102.17
2590Kene OkonkwoDEMesquiteTXHornNew Mexico20102.17
2592Lawrence EvittRBWagonerOKWagoner20101.97
2592Ty NorthernDBPoplarvilleMSPearl River C.C.Memphis20101.97
2594Isaac LittleLBBlufftonOHBluffton20101.84
2595Gunnar AmosQBCoeur d'AleneIDCoeur d'AleneIdaho20101.66
2595Semise KofeDTPortlandORRoosevelt20101.66
2597Malik HutchingsLBAntiochCADeer Valley20101.42
2598Curtis MikellATHBassfieldMSBassfieldSouthern Mississippi20100.51
2599DaQuan JoyDBSnellvilleGABrookwood2099.75
2600Jordan WashingtonATHFontanaCASummit2099.07
2601Terrance WilsonDBBufordGABufordBuffalo2098.68
2602Liam PorterOLFranklinMADean J.C.Massachusetts2098.05
2603Kelvin SheltonOLSan JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.Alabama Birmingham2097.33
2604Alon SimsATHRoyal Palm BeachFLRoyal Palm BeachWestern Michigan2096.29
2605Bo BaldwinQBAikenSCSouth Aiken1195.49
2605Jhaustin ThomasDEAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.South Carolina1195.49
2605Kendal VickersDEHavelockNC1195.49
2605Malik YoungOLPiedmontSCWoodmontSouth Carolina1195.49
2605Wadzaire BlancRBOrlandoFLLake Nona1195.49
2610Jake CokerQBMobileAL1195.27
2611Stephen GabbardOLTallahasseeFLGodbyFlorida State1194.32
2612Chett LevayTETampaFLSicklesFlorida International2094.15
2612Nick McBeathDEMiamiFLColumbus2094.15
2614Gabe MobleyOCMoultrieGAGeorgia State2094.01
2615Johnny RaginATHWilsonvilleOR1190.44
2616Cameron GambleKFlower MoundTXFlower MoundLouisiana State1190.14
2616Tony UpchurchWRPearlandTXDawsonLouisiana State1190.14
2618Nate SimonSHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.Georgia State2089.57
2619Ryan WarriorOGTyroneGASandy Creek2089.19
2620Byron BulloughLBTraverse CityMISt Francis CatholicMichigan State1189.18
2620Casey SchreinerOGBethel ParkPA1189.18
2622Daniel MarxRBMission ViejoCAMission ViejoStanford1188.92
2623Alex SpenceKFlorenceSCWest FlorenceClemson1188.00
2623J.D. DavisLBCentralSCD. W. DanielClemson1188.00
2623Judah DavisLBCentralSCD. W. DanielClemson1188.00
2623Kyrin PriesterWRFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyClemson1188.00
2623Lucas LeeOLCrestviewFLCrestview1188.00
2623Reggie WareDBForestvilleMDBishop McNamara1188.00
2629J.J. GustafsonOTDallasTX1187.02
2629Jamal JefferyWRLufkinTXLufkinTexas A&M1187.02
2631Jeremiah LedbetterDTHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.1186.28
2631Kishawn HolmesRBMurrietaCA1186.28
2631Zach SinorKCastrovilleTXMedina ValleyOklahoma State1186.28
2634Finis Stribling IVDBThompson's StationTNIndependenceMissouri1186.06
2634Grant JonesATHColumbiaMOHickmanMissouri1186.06
2634Kendall BlantonTEBlue SpringsMOBlue Springs SouthMissouri1186.06
2634Michael FairchildOLOverland ParkKSBlue Valley WestMissouri1186.06
2634Thomas RichardWRNashvilleTNChrist Presbyterian AcademyMissouri1186.06
2639Derek DavidLBKilgoreTXKilgore J.C.1186.03
2639Devonte JonesOLHoustonTXBellaireBaylor1186.03
2639Greg RobertsDENacogdochesTXNacogdochesBaylor1186.03
2639Justin TwineATHHemphillTXHemphill1186.03
2643Bryce FitznerOTSan DiegoCA1184.50
2643Dayton ValentineATHBaldwin CityKS1184.50
2643Jesse MackDBHighlandKSHighland C.C.Kansas State1184.50
2643Terrale JohnsonOLHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Kansas State1184.50
2643Winston DimelRBManhattanKSManhattanKansas State1184.50
2648Walden DavisDBSuwaneeGAPeachtree RidgeSouthern Mississippi2084.40
2649Adrian WashingtonRBAthensGACedar Shoals1184.30
2650Horatio WalkerOLNorcrossGANorcross2084.02
2651Sean NuernbergerKBucknerKYOldham CountyOhio State1183.77
2652Jimmie TerryOLMadisonMSMadison CentralLouisville1182.94
2652Trenton JenkinsOLNorcrossGANorcross1182.94
2652Tyler FergusonQBBakersfieldCA1182.94
2655A.J. WootenDENashvilleGABerrienCentral Florida1182.74
2656Christopher ManilaOLPago PagoASFa'asao Marist High School1182.08
2656Malcolm BunchOTNewarkDE1182.08
2656Mossi JohnsonATHLos AngelesCA1182.08
2659Drew BrownKSouthlakeTXCarrollNebraska1181.75
2660Jamaal EveillardRBCocoa BeachFLCocoa Beach2081.23
2661Jaimie BryantDTTumwaterWA1078.77
2662Christian MorrisOTMemphisTN1078.54
2662Jeremy LigginsATHBoonevilleMSNortheast Mississippi C.C.Mississippi1078.54
2662Will GleesonKSydneyAUSProkick Institute1078.54
2665Chris RayfordDBByhaliaMSByhaliaMississippi State1078.51
2665Detrick GoffRBPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.1078.51
2665Dontavian LeeRBBrooklynMSForrest CountyMississippi State1078.51
2665Elgton JenkinsOLClarksdaleMSClarksdaleMississippi State1078.51
2669Brady PallanteDTNaplesFLBarron CollierMichigan1077.83
2670Andre RossLBCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.1077.77
2670Jordan ThomasDBSacramentoCAInderkumArizona State1077.77
2670Santana SterlingLBChandlerAZHamilton1077.77
2673Christian GoodlettCB (JC)LawrencevilleGA1077.32
2673Devin LauderdaleWRCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Texas Tech1077.32
2673Justin GardnerDTManvelTXManvel1077.32
2673Pierson OwensbyOLYumaAZArizona Western C.C.1077.32
2677D.J. ReidRBFork UnionVAFork Union Military AcademyVirginia Tech1076.86
2677Daniel ReidRBChesterVA1076.86
2677Marshawn WilliamsRBHamptonVAPhoebusVirginia Tech1076.86
2677Michael SantamariaKAthensGAAthens AcademyVirginia Tech1076.86
2677Shawn PayneATHChesterfieldVALloyd C BirdVirginia Tech1076.86
2677Steve SobczakDTFredericksburgVAMassaponaxVirginia Tech1076.86
2677T.J. BootheSChesapeakeVA1076.86
2677Tabyus TaylorATHHopewellVAHopewellVirginia Tech1076.86
2677Xavier BurkeTELawrencevilleVABrunswickVirginia Tech1076.86
2686Chandon HerringOLGilbertAZPerryBrigham Young1076.74
2686Earl MarinerDTTopekaKSWashburn RuralBrigham Young1076.74
2686Jordan LeslieWREl PasoTX1076.74
2686Neil Pau'uQBAnaheimCAServite1076.74
2686Trey DyeWRAbileneTXAbilene CooperBrigham Young1076.74
2686Zac DaweDTPleasant GroveUTPleasant GroveBrigham Young1076.74
2692Aofaga WilyRBKahukuHIKahuku1076.54
2692Calvin TiptonATHMorgan HillCAAnn Sobrato1076.54
2692Dylan BakkerLBCoalingaCAWest Hills C.C.1076.54
2692Freddie TagaloaOTRichmondCA1076.54
2692Jerrard RandallQBBoonevilleMSNortheast Mississippi C.C.Arizona1076.54
2692Josh PollackKHighland ParkILHighland ParkArizona1076.54
2692Kaige LawrenceOLRancho CucamongaCAChaffey C.C.Arizona1076.54
2692Michael UnzickerKPalmettoFL1076.54
2692Patrick GloverDBScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.Arizona1076.54
2692T.J. JohnsonATHNew BerlinNYMilford Academy1076.54
2702Baker PritchardDTSouth JordanUT1075.91
2702Christian MartinekDEPortlandORJesuit1075.91
2702Dwayne WilliamsDBKilleenTXShoemakerOregon State1075.91
2702Javon WilliamsWRYumaAZArizona Western C.C.1075.91
2702Jonathan WillisLBTulsaOKBooker T. WashingtonOregon State1075.91
2702Kevin HayesDBBakersfieldCABakersfieldOregon State1075.91
2702Kyle PekoDTNorwalkCA1075.91
2702Luke Del RioQBHighlands RanchCO1075.91
2702Luke HollingsworthDEEphraimUTSnow CollegeOregon State1075.91
2702Nick MitchellQBSnoqualmieWAMount SiOregon State1075.91
2702Ryan NallTEPortlandORCentral CatholicOregon State1075.91
2702Trent MooreOLChandlerAZHamiltonOregon State1075.91
2702Xavier HawkinsWRKnoxvilleTNFultonOregon State1075.91
2702Yanni DemogerontasOLOrland ParkILSandburgOregon State1075.91
2716Aaron FischerRBSun PrairieWISun PrairieNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Aaron KumbierWRWatertownWIWatertownNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Albert SmallsDBMiramarFLPaceNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Ben CromptonDEMonroeNYMonroe C.C.Northern Illinois1075.73
2716Christian HaganKOmahaNEWestsideNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Dale BrownTELee's SummitMOLee's Summit WestNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Darion HendersonDBChicagoILHubbardNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716David O'GormanDEWatertownWIWatertownNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Jareem FlemingDEChicagoILMorgan ParkNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Jawuan JohnsonDBNew BostonTXNew BostonNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716JB ButlerOLJolietILJoliet Catholic1075.73
2716Kenny GolladayWRChicagoIL1075.73
2716Khalil RogersLBNorth ChicagoILNorth ChicagoNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Martayveus CarterATHEast ChicagoINEast Chicago CentralNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Noah KingDBRichardsonTXRichardson1075.73
2716Peter DeppeKAlmontMIAlmontNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Rajshawn MosleyDEIndianapolisINArsenal TechnicalNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Robbie Odeneal Jr.LBKankakeeILBishop McnamaraNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Russell ChambersDEMilwaukeeWIRiverside UniversityNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Ryan GrahamQBWheatonILWheaton Warrenville SouthNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Tony RychlowskiOLGreenfieldWIGreenfieldNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Ty HarmstonDEStocktonILStocktonNorthern Illinois1075.73
2716Tyree MitchellDEMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military College1075.73
2716Will DanielsATHGreen BayWIGreen Bay PrebleNorthern Illinois1075.73
2740Donte RaymondLBRahwayNJRahway1075.53
2741Derrick GriffinTEDawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports Academy1075.40
2741Nick LinderOLFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasMiami (Florida)1075.40
2743A.J. RichardsonWRHarbor CityCA1074.92
2743Andres PreciadoOLImperial BeachCAMar VistaBoise State1074.92
2743Antoine TurnerDEFullertonCAFullerton C.C.Boise State1074.92
2743Derek BolesDTLakelandFL1074.92
2743Derrick BolesDELakelandFLLakelandBoise State1074.92
2743Josh ThomasLBLong BeachCALong Beach C.C.1074.92
2743Kekoa NawahineDBMeridianIDRocky MountainBoise State1074.92
2743Tennessee Su'esu'eOLSalt Lake CityUTEastBoise State1074.92
2743Thomas StuartQBOrovilleCAButte C.C.Boise State1074.92
2752A.J. TurnerOLBLepantoAR1074.56
2752Caleb CastonDEPascagoulaMSPascagoulaArkansas State1074.56
2752Charles AlexanderDTPittsburgCALos Medanos C.C.Arkansas State1074.56
2752Charles GrantDBMesquiteTXMesquiteArkansas State1074.56
2752Dillon CagleOLHoxieARHoxie1074.56
2752Eugene SuttonDTSchertzTXClemensArkansas State1074.56
2752Jarrod ChandlerLBBartonARBartonArkansas State1074.56
2752Javon BrandonDBStockbridgeGAStockbridge1074.56
2752Jerrod ChandlerLBBartonARBarton1074.56
2752Jhamahl BellOLWarrenARWarrenArkansas State1074.56
2752Kam MayeWRMobileALMurphy1074.56
2752Kameron MayeWRMobileALMurphy1074.56
2752Marcus HudsonDTManorTXManorArkansas State1074.56
2752Michael LeonardLBHoschtonGAMill Creek1074.56
2752Quintaz StrubleDEMiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.1074.56
2752Savion WhitneyCBRancho CucamongaCA1074.56
2752Seth BlendermannOLMagnoliaTXMagnolia West1074.56
2752Tyler TrosinWRSacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Arkansas State1074.56
2770Adewale AdeoyeLBSt. LouisMORitenourUtah State1074.31
2770Antraye JohnsonRBHendersonNVBasic1074.31
2770Austin StephensOLCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1074.31
2770Baron GajkowskiATHHighlandUT1074.31
2770Chase ChristiansenATHTooeleUTStansburyUtah State1074.31
2770Chris UngaDTRancho CucamongaCA1074.31
2770Daniel GrayCBFort LauderdaleFL1074.31
2770Demytrick Ali'ifuaOLSan LeandroCA1074.31
2770Derek HastingsOGLehiUT1074.31
2770Devonte RobinsonWRDodge CityKSDodge City C.C.Utah State1074.31
2770Ian TogiaiOLBWest Valley CityUTHunterUtah State1074.31
2770Jalen DavisDBLa MesaCAHelixUtah State1074.31
2770John TaylorDERiversideCARiverside C.C.Utah State1074.31
2770Jonah TrinnamanWRAmerican ForkUTAmerican Fork1074.31
2770Jontrell RocquemoreSMcKinneyTXMcKinneyUtah State1074.31
2770Landon HorneTEEphraimUTSnow CollegeUtah State1074.31
2770Lantz WorthingtonRBLas VegasNVCentennial1074.31
2770Logan RiceOLLoganUTLoganUtah State1074.31
2770Preston CurtisRBSalt Lake CityUTEastUtah State1074.31
2770Ryan WatsonLBHuntington BeachCA1074.31
2770Siua TaufaDTPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.Utah State1074.31
2770Tairen OwensWRPasadenaCAPasadena City C.C.1074.31
2770Tyler FloydCBFullertonCA1074.31
2770Tyler FoxWRLaytonUT1074.31
2794Grayson MuehlsteinQBDecaturTXDecaturTexas Christian1073.36
2794Nick FosterDBKellerTXFossil RidgeTexas Christian1073.36
2794Ryan ParkerWRKellerTXFossil RidgeTexas Christian1073.36
2794Vinny AscoleseLBVisaliaCACollege of the SequoiasTexas Christian1073.36
2798Cordelral CookQBStone MountainGAStone Mountain1073.14
2798Orlando McKinleyDBAtlantaGAWestlake1073.14
2800Qwad MartinQBLake WorthFLPark Vista1072.96
2800Tre JacksonLBValdostaGALowndesGeorgia Tech1072.96
2802Rori BlairDEPittsburghPAUpper St. ClairPittsburgh1072.94
2803Lucas LeGrandOLDubuqueIADubuque SeniorIowa1072.77
2803Mick EllisKLucasTXLovejoyIowa1072.77
2803Parker HesseATHWaukonIAWaukonIowa1072.77
2803Ross ReynoldsOLWaukeeIAWaukee1072.77
2807Andrew MooreOGBaton RougeLA1072.71
2807Antoinne AdkinsWRScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Louisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807C.J. BatesWRScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Louisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Corey TurnerSNew OrleansLAMiller-McCoyLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Cory DixonQBBrunswickGA1072.71
2807Dalvin PopulistQBSlidellLANorthshoreLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Darryl JohnsonDEMorgan CityLAMorgan CityLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Darzil WashingtonDEMonterey ParkCAEast Los Angeles CollegeLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Drew MooreOLBaton RougeLAUniversity Laboratory SchoolLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Dylan BossierWREllisvilleMSJones County J.C.Louisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Jesse FreemanOLLeesburgGALee CountyLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Ken EdwardsDEPhiladelphiaMSNeshoba CentralLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Lorenzo CryerWRJeffersonLARiverdaleLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Malik WilliamsATHJenningsLAJenningsLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Nick DuggerOLGulf BreezeFLGulf BreezeLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2807Quantrell ReddixRBD'IbervilleMSD'Iberville1072.71
2807Taboris LeeDTAckermanMSAckermanLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2824Corey CooperWRMatthewsNCJireh PrepSyracuse1072.69
2824Marquis BrownleeRBNew BerlinNYMilford Academy1072.69
2824Troy RobinsonRBWashingtonDCSt. John's College High1072.69
2824Wayne WilliamsDTBrooklynNY1072.69
2828DaSharnte ThompsonLBOlneyMDGood Counsel1072.50
2828Freeman JonesKBunnNCBunnNorth Carolina1072.50
2830Casey GladneyWRWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Cincinnati1072.49
2830Chris FergusonDTOrlandoFL1072.49
2830Hakeem AllonceDTWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.Cincinnati1072.49
2830Kimoni FitzDERinggoldVADan RiverCincinnati1072.49
2830Linden StephensSEuclidOHCincinnati1072.49
2830Michael FarkasKMishawakaINMarianCincinnati1072.49
2836Aaron MitchellOLSan DiegoCACathedral CatholicFresno State1072.11
2836Bryant HayesDBSan MateoCACollege of San Mateo1072.11
2836Chad OlsenTEChicoCAPleasant ValleyFresno State1072.11
2836Chris MolingaATHSan DiegoCACathedral CatholicFresno State1072.11
2836DeShawn PottsDBMonroviaCAMonroviaFresno State1072.11
2836Eric OrtizLBWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.1072.11
2836Justin GreenLBOak ParkCAOak ParkFresno State1072.11
2836Keesean JohnsonWRPalo AltoCAPalo AltoFresno State1072.11
2836Kenny ArmstrongOLRiversideCARiverside C.C.1072.11
2836Stratton BrownDBEphraimUTSnow CollegeFresno State1072.11
2846Destry BarnwellKCorneliusNC1072.09
2846Kerrion MooreRBGastoniaNCHunter Huss1072.09
2846Quaven FergusonDTEasleySCEasleyDuke1072.09
2846Zavier CarmichaelLBMobileALSt. Paul'sDuke1072.09
2850Aaron BushnerDBAkronOHSt. Vincent-St. Mary1071.91
2850Anthony ChesleyDBBrandywineMDGwynn Park1071.91
2850Bernar RogersCBTampaFLToledo1071.91
2850Brad IveyLBShawnee MissionKSBishop Miege1071.91
2850Brandon ReynoldsDESolonOHSolonToledo1071.91
2850Cody ThompsonWRHuronOHHuronToledo1071.91
2850Colar KuhnsQBDamascusMDDamascus1071.91
2850Devin AlexanderDBSt LouisMORitenourToledo1071.91
2850Heath ReinekeDEAshlandOH1071.91
2850James DuffWRWashingtonDCDunbar1071.91
2850John HerubinLBCoppellTXCoppell1071.91
2850Jvon SimmonsATHLa PlataMDLa Plata1071.91
2850Kevin JoppyATHGermantownMDQuince Orchard1071.91
2850Kyle EvansATHFort George G MeadeMDMeade1071.91
2850Kyle GregoryDBNorth PotomacMDQuince Orchard1071.91
2850Marcus SmithATHFort George G MeadeMDMeadeTexas Tech1071.91
2850Michael OckimeyWRDrexel HillPAMonsignor Bonner1071.91
2850Mike BerryLBBeavercreekOHBeavercreekToledo1071.91
2850Nathaniel DavisOLAshburnVAStone Bridge1071.91
2850Noah SpielmanDTUpper ArlingtonOHUpper ArlingtonToledo1071.91
2850Richard OlekanmaLBDowners GroveILDowners Grove NorthToledo1071.91
2850Santoni GrahamLBArlingtonVABishop O'Connell1071.91
2850Sean BernardLBWichitaKSWichita North1071.91
2850Tre MaskDBShermanTXSherman1071.91
2850William LeeDEGilroyCAGavilan C.C.Toledo1071.91
2875Juan DayRBNorth Little RockARNorth Little RockArkansas1071.78
2876Bryson DurdenCBMcDonoughGA1071.31
2876Chris BeckRBAustellGA1071.31
2876Colton JumperILBChattanoogaTN1071.31
2876Kameel JacksonWRBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.1071.31
2876Marquice DyeDBElbertonGAElbert County1071.31
2881Anthony GargiuloRBColts NeckNJColts NeckNavy1071.16
2881Brady PetersenDBOrangeCALutheranNavy1071.16
2881Chad LewellynWRLouisvilleKYChristian Academy-LouisvilleNavy1071.16
2881Chris Porter-BuntonWRBowling GreenKYWarren Central1071.16
2881Derek AllenOLEdisonNJEdison1071.16
2881Ernest GordonDBJacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian1071.16
2881Evan AkinsOLHudsonvilleMIHudsonvilleNavy1071.16
2881Garrett LewisQBBuhlALSipsey ValleyNavy1071.16
2881Jahmaal DanielsRBFayettevilleNC1071.16
2881Jake HawkOLFort George G MeadeMDMeadeNavy1071.16
2881John FiorelliLBRichmondVASt. Christopher'sNavy1071.16
2881Lamonte ArmstrongWRPotomacMDBullis SchoolNavy1071.16
2881Laurent NjikiOLWylieTXWylie1071.16
2881Rashaan DonelsonQBTexarkanaTXLiberty-Eylau1071.16
2881Stephan AskewLBCharlotteNCMallard CreekNavy1071.16
2881Taylor HeflinLBJesupGAWayne CountyNavy1071.16
2881Taylor JacksonWRTexarkanaTXTexasNavy1071.16
2881Terrence LasterOLBCaryNC1071.16
2881Trey WalkerRBTexarkanaTXTexasNavy1071.16
2881Tyler NewhouseOLWake ForestNCWake Forest-Rolesville1071.16
2881Zach PeckDEWindsorCO1071.16
2881Zach WhiteOGPlanoTX1071.16
2903Brandon SnellWRGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.1070.52
2903Jaloni MillerWRLos AngelesCAFrederick Douglass Academy High School1070.52
2903Khyiris LuavaiDTWest Valley CityUT1070.52
2903Lowell LotuleleiDTSouth JordanUT1070.52
2903Monte SeabrookDBNewberryFLNewberryUtah1070.52
2903Myrick GwynDBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.1070.52
2903Pasoni TasiniDEEphraimUTSnow CollegeUtah1070.52
2903Pita TongaDTSalt Lake CityUTHighlandUtah1070.52
2903S.J. FehokoSSalt Lake CityUT1070.52
2903Tevin CarterSLos AngelesCA1070.52
2903Thor KatoaLBSt. GeorgeUTPine ViewUtah1070.52
2914Bruce HeggieDTLafayetteIN1070.39
2914Corey LacanariaWRBloomfield HillsMIBrother RiceBall State1070.39
2914Darian GreenATHLafayetteINJeffersonBall State1070.39
2914David MorrisonQBFort WayneINConcordia LutheranBall State1070.39
2914Dedrick CromartieDBSt. LouisMODeSmetBall State1070.39
2914Jake McPhatterRBNew CastlePANew Castle SeniorBall State1070.39
2914Jalen WyattWRPprt St. LucieFLTreasure CoastBall State1070.39
2914Jaylin JeffriesOLBBurlingtonNC1070.39
2914Matthew JohnsonATHLafayetteINJeffersonBall State1070.39
2914Shemar HooksQBCincinnatiOHWinton Woods1070.39
2914Winfred WardQBLehigh AcresFLEast Lee CountyBall State1