2015 Football Recruit Ranking

The table below shows the 2015 football recruit ranking based upon the scholarship offers each player has received from FBS college coaches. For a description of how these ratings and rankings are determined, please visit the RankByOffers homepage.

Recruits … Make sure Rivals and ESPN have ALL of your offers listed so you get full credit in these rankings. Tell your fellow recruits to do the same.

Last Updated: 7/19/2014 Next Update: 8/3/2014

Follow @RankByOffers on Twitter for update notifications.

Rank
Player Name
Position
City
State
School
Committed to
FBS Offers
Top 25 Offers
Offer Points
1 Ricky DeBerry LB RichmondVASt. Christopher's51183,842.63
2 Javarius Davis ATH JacksonvilleFLEd WhiteNorth Carolina53113,677.95
3 Jeffery Holland LB JacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian48183,588.59
4 Kevin Toliver II DB JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianLouisiana State47173,462.31
5 Josh Sweat DE ChesapeakeVAOscar Smith45183,424.13
6 George Brown DE CincinnatiOHWinton Woods46143,408.72
7 Jacques Patrick RB OrlandoFLTimber Creek43193,346.26
8 Will Gragg TE DumasARDumas42163,266.18
9 Chris Clark TE AvonCTAvon Old FarmsMichigan43133,232.90
10 Ray-Ray McCloud III ATH TampaFLSickles43173,184.62
11 Tim Settle DT ManassasVAStonewall Jackson40193,137.07
12 Kendall Sheffield DB Missouri CityTXFort Bend Marshall38213,039.30
13 Matthew Burrell Jr. OL WoodbridgeVAC. D. Hylton40143,015.93
14 Christian Kirk WR ScottsdaleAZSaguaro37192,965.44
15 De'Andre Johnson QB JacksonvilleFLFirst CoastFlorida State38162,868.27
16 Justin Hilliard LB CincinnatiOHSt. XavierOhio State38142,865.79
17 Jaylon Lane DB NacogdochesTXNacogdochesOklahoma State38122,853.40
18 George Campbell WR Tarpon SpringsFLEast Lake35152,706.29
19 Jake Fruhmorgen OL TampaFLPlantClemson35152,703.45
20 Byron Cowart DE SeffnerFLArmwood33192,654.70
21 Hale Hentges TE Jefferson CityMOHeliasAlabama33162,579.28
22 Jashon Cornell DE Saint PaulMNCretin-Derham HallOhio State33142,566.62
23 Arden Key DE AtlantaGAHapeville CharterSouth Carolina32142,538.81
24 Keisean Lucier-South DE OrangeCALutheran32132,505.12
25 Iman Marshall DB Long BeachCAPoly32132,499.05
26 Malik Jefferson LB MesquiteTXPoteet31172,487.07
27 D'Andre Walker DE FairburnGALangston Hughes32152,478.44
28 Jackson Harris TE ColumbiaTNColumbia CentralGeorgia33102,474.36
29 Adam McLean DE North PotomacMDQuince OrchardPenn State3392,452.59
30 James Locke DB BeaumontTXCentralOregon33102,433.04
31 Garrett Taylor DB RichmondVASt. Christopher'sMichigan32112,422.99
32 Minkah Fitzpatrick DB Jersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepAlabama31132,419.60
33 Maurice Smitherman DB AdamsvilleALMinorMississippi State32132,404.38
34 Tarvarus McFadden DB PlantationFLAmerican Heritage31142,402.17
35 DaMarkus Lodge WR Cedar HillTXCedar HillTexas A&M30152,379.41
36 Russell Ude DE AtlantaGAWestminster3362,353.64
37 Tim Irvin RB Palmetto BayFLWestminster Christian31132,343.01
38 Alex Ofodile WR ColumbiaMORock BridgeOregon30142,332.90
39 Damien Harris RB BereaKYMadison Southern30142,332.28
40 Ryan Newsome WR AledoTXAledo30142,329.11
41 Adonis Thomas LB LawrencevilleGACentral Gwinnett29152,317.44
42 Manny Bowen LB BarnegatNJBarnegatPenn State31102,289.74
43 Grant Newsome OL LawrencevilleNJLawrenceville PrepMichigan3192,283.74
44 Sherrod Pittman LB JacksonvilleFLFirst CoastSouth Carolina30122,283.51
45 Ryan Davis WR St. PetersburgFLLakewood3182,273.39
46 Isaiah Langley DB PleasantonCAFoothillSouthern California3082,266.53
47 DuWayne Johnson DB WashingtonDCH. D. WoodsonVirginia Tech3162,222.95
48 Jaason Lewis ATH Virginia BeachVAOcean Lakes3092,214.49
49 Marcus Lewis DB WashingtonDCGonzagaFlorida3072,211.81
50 Clelin Ferrell DE RichmondVABenedictine SchoolClemson29112,210.06
51 Darrion Daniels DT DallasTXBishop Dunne29132,205.77
52 Chauncey Rivers DE Stone MountainGAStephensonGeorgia30112,204.73
53 Ronald Jones II RB McKinneyTXMcKinney NorthOklahoma State28142,200.44
54 James Lockhart DE EnnisTXEnnis28122,198.15
55 Dominic Sheppard LB MiamiFLGulliver Prep3172,189.72
56 Cecil Cherry LB LakelandFLVictory Christian AcademyTennessee29122,184.61
57 Quentez Johnson DT EllenwoodGACedar GroveNorth Carolina State30102,172.71
58 Jacob Daniel DT FresnoCAClovis NorthSouthern California28122,164.63
59 Connor Williams OL CoppellTXCoppell28112,099.74
60 Drew Richmond OL MemphisTNMemphis University School27112,098.60
61 Porter Gustin LB SalemUTSalem Hills28112,096.77
62 Jalen Merrick OL New Smyrna BeachFLNew Smyrna Beach27112,067.25
63 Roquan Smith LB MontezumaGAMacon County26132,056.06
64 Rashard Causey DB Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasFlorida Atlantic2872,042.22
65 Jalen Thompson DB MobileALSt. Paul'sSouth Alabama2962,028.05
66 Ben Edwards DB JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianAuburn2992,026.92
67 Kahlil McKenzie DT ConcordCAClayton Valley CharterTennessee26112,024.49
68 Jordan Cronkrite RB Palmetto BayFLWestminster ChristianMiami (Florida)26102,012.87
69 Marcus Walker DB Lake WalesFLLake WalesKentucky2952,002.37
70 P.J. Mbanasor DB PflugervilleTXHendricksonOklahoma25141,999.67
71 Dechaun Holiday DB San MarcosCAMission Hills2681,979.05
72 Eric Swinney RB TyroneGASandy CreekMississippi25111,967.14
73 Lawrence Cager WR TowsonMDCalvert Hall3011,964.67
74 Richie Petitbon OL WashingtonDCGonzagaAlabama2681,947.61
75 Tevon Coney LB Palm Beach GardensFLPalm Beach Gardens2791,946.52
76 Josh Butler DB MesquiteTXWest Mesquite2671,932.79
77 Tyron Johnson WR New OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior24131,928.04
78 Darian Roseboro DE LincolntonNCLincolnton25101,928.03
79 Garrett Williams TE OrlandoFLFirst AcademyClemson25101,926.83
80 Marques Ford DE GibsontonFLEast Bay2841,922.69
81 Chuma Edoga OL Powder SpringsGAMcEachernSouthern California24131,919.83
82 Equanimeous St. Brown WR AnaheimCAServite2661,916.05
83 Kendrell McFadden DB HollywoodFLMiramarWest Virginia25121,915.16
84 Darrin Kirkland Jr. LB IndianapolisINLawrence CentralMichigan2661,910.48
85 Tyrek Cole DB MiramarFLMiramarFlorida State25101,895.05
86 CeCe Jefferson DE Glen St. MaryFLBaker County23171,893.60
87 Kai Locksley QB BaltimoreMDGilman School24121,890.31
88 Neville Gallimore DT St. CatharinesOntarioCanada Prep Football Academy2591,879.68
89 Tavares Martin WR GreenacresFLDwyer25111,879.54
90 Josh Wariboko OL Oklahoma CityOKCasady23131,861.22
91 Pat Allen OL ReisterstownMDFranklin2581,848.32
92 Jarrett Stidham QB StephenvilleTXStephenvilleTexas Tech23111,846.59
93 Conner Dyer OL MesquiteTXHorn24101,843.98
94 Micah Abernathy DB NorcrossGAGreater Atlanta Christian24101,841.60
95 Darvin Taylor II DT ChesterVAThomas Dale2491,839.90
96 Gabe Megginson OL JacksonvilleILJacksonvilleIllinois2561,827.39
97 Johnny Frasier RB PrincetonNCPrinceton23101,823.76
98 Darrell Taylor ATH HopewellVAHopewell2571,823.45
99 Kirk Merritt WR DestrehanLADestrehan23101,821.36
100 Kendrick Norton DT JacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian2491,817.36
101 Rico McGraw DB NashvilleTNEnsworthGeorgia23101,815.14
102 Michael Horton OL AtlantaGALakeside2571,809.20
103 A.D. Miller WR DallasTXBishop DunneIllinois2631,789.02
104 Torrance Gibson ATH PlantationFLAmerican Heritage22121,758.87
105 Richard Moore LB Cedar HillTXCedar HillTexas A&M2471,747.41
106 Jordan Scarlett RB Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasMiami (Florida)22131,747.37
107 Daylon Mack DT GladewaterTXGladewaterTexas A&M21141,745.68
108 Kyler Murray QB AllenTXAllenTexas A&M22101,741.62
109 Sterling Johnson DT ClaytonNCClevelandClemson2391,740.96
110 Rasheem Green DT GardenaCAJunipero Serra22101,739.57
111 Kyle Phillips DE NashvilleTNHillsboro2291,724.72
112 Preston Williams WR HamptonGALovejoyTennessee2291,718.83
113 Thomas Hudson TE San JoseCAArchbishop MittyArizona State2531,717.73
114 Deon Cain WR TampaFLTampa Bay TechClemson22101,713.56
115 Breiden Fehoko DT HonoluluHIFarringtonTexas Tech2281,694.49
116 Christian Wilkins DT SuffieldCTSuffield Academy2281,692.89
117 Taj Griffin RB Powder SpringsGAMcEachernOregon21121,691.41
118 Kahlil Haughton DB WacoTXMidway2281,677.72
119 Marvell Tell DB EncinoCACrespi2291,675.44
120 Holton Hill DB HoustonTXLamar21121,672.51
121 Jozie Milton DT ClintonLASilliman InstituteSouth Carolina2431,661.43
122 Irvin Charles WR HaddonfieldNJPaul VI2361,658.42
123 Brandon Sandifer OL Warner RobinsGANorthside School2271,657.84
124 Deondre Francois QB BradentonFLIMG Academy21111,645.94
125 Soso Jamabo RB PlanoTXPlano West20141,645.04
126 Kareem Ali Jr DB SicklervilleNJTimber CreekMaryland2351,633.61
127 Jason Strowbridge DE Deerfield BeachFLDeerfield Beach2341,633.43
128 Kingsley Keke DT RichmondTXGeorge Ranch High SchoolTexas A&M2261,632.61
129 Shawn Burgess-Becker ATH Coconut CreekFLMonarchAlabama21111,627.72
130 Auden Tate WR TampaFLWharton21101,623.40
131 Kalif Jackson WR Neptune BeachFLFletcher2441,622.04
132 Brandon Kennedy OL WetumpkaALWetumpkaAlabama2351,619.71
133 Mekhi Brown DE ColumbusGACarverAlabama20121,618.64
134 Quinn Oseland OL SpringfieldILSacred Heart Griffin2341,611.55
135 Ykili Ross DB RiversideCARiverside Poly2171,599.44
136 Carlos Strickland WR DallasTXSkyline21111,599.14
137 Isaiah Prince OL GreenbeltMDEleanor Roosevelt2261,597.87
138 Scott Patchan DE TampaFLFreedomMiami (Florida)21101,595.44
139 Calvin Ridley WR Coconut CreekFLMonarchAlabama20121,590.35
140 Devine Ozigbo RB SachseTXSachse2321,589.84
141 Mitch Hyatt OL SuwaneeGANorth GwinnettClemson20111,586.44
142 Tyrone Wheatley DE BuffaloNYCanisius2091,579.09
143 Frank Buncom IV DB San DiegoCASt. Augustine2241,574.21
144 Darius Fullwood DE OlneyMDGood CounselKentucky2241,573.93
145 Deandre McNeal ATH MesquiteTXPoteet2161,570.33
146 Bryce Love RB Wake ForestNCWake Forest2161,568.40
147 Asmar Bilal LB IndianapolisINBen Davis2171,567.38
148 Shy Tuttle DT LexingtonNCNorth Davidson2081,560.29
149 T.D. Moton DT ShreveportLAWoodlawnAlabama19111,555.93
150 Devonaire Clarington TE HialeahFLChampagnat Catholic20101,554.59
151 Traveon Samuel RB Phenix CityALCentral2091,552.02
152 Osa Masina LB Salt Lake CityUTBrighton2081,551.26
153 Madison Akamnonu OL ArlingtonTXBowie2171,544.95
154 Venzell Boulware OL FairburnGACreekside20101,543.50
155 Cameron Ordway DB PulaskiTNGiles County2081,538.10
156 Joshua McMillon DE MemphisTNWhitehaven2081,537.17
157 Hunter Dale DB River RidgeLAJohn CurtisNebraska2141,537.07
158 Terry Beckner Jr. DT East St. LouisILEast St. Louis2091,536.47
159 Christian Pellage OL BrooksvilleFLNature Coast2081,535.36
160 T.J. Simmons RB LakelandFLLakeland Christian SchoolUCLA2181,528.30
161 Stanley Norman ATH GardenaCAJunipero Serra2071,525.77
162 Tyrell Reed OL OrlandoFLMount Dora2311,522.55
163 Jerome Baker ATH ClevelandOHBenedictineFlorida2071,518.33
164 Sam Madden OL BarnegatNJBarnegatWisconsin2251,510.99
165 Prentice McKinney DB DallasTXSouth Oak CliffNotre Dame2071,507.05
166 Terry Godwin ATH HogansvilleGACallawayGeorgia1991,504.03
167 Jaelan Austin WR Grand PrairieTXSouth Grand Prairie2061,495.47
168 Garrett Thomas OL ManyLAManyTexas2061,493.20
169 Elijah Taylor DT CincinnatiOHMoellerNotre Dame2061,491.91
170 D.J. Jones DT ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.18111,489.46
171 Austin Bryant DE ThomasvilleGAThomas County CentralClemson18111,483.35
172 Natrez Patrick DE AtlantaGAMaysGeorgia18101,469.36
173 K.J. Hill WR North Little RockARNorth Little Rock1891,464.13
174 Mirko Jurkovic Jr. OL BradentonFLIMG Academy2141,461.17
175 Tyler Cooksey LB NorcrossGAGreater Atlanta ChristianGeorgia Tech2051,457.97
176 Kemah Siverand WR HoustonTXCypress RidgeTexas A&M1981,457.84
177 Sh'Mar Kilby-Lane LB Hallandale BeachFLHallandaleFlorida State1991,457.05
178 Jalen Christian ATH DamascusMDDamascusSouth Carolina2061,457.03
179 Brandon Wimbush QB Jersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepPenn State1971,450.00
180 Marquel Harrell OL FairburnGACreeksideAuburn1971,448.12
181 William Sweet OL JacksonvilleFLFirst CoastNorth Carolina1981,446.97
182 Tavin Richardson TE DuncanSCByrnes2031,437.12
183 Michael Howard OL Green Cove SpringsFLClay2141,431.73
184 Chris Warren RB RockwallTXRockwall1891,430.05
185 Christian Philpott WR TallahasseeFLNorth Florida ChristianGeorgia Tech2131,428.84
186 Quay Picou DT BufordGABufordTennessee2041,428.71
187 Jamal Peters DB BassfieldMSBassfieldMississippi State18101,423.46
188 Nyheim Hines RB GarnerNCGarner1961,420.69
189 Zach Giella OL AugustaGAAugusta ChristianClemson1971,419.56
190 Trenton Thompson DT AlbanyGAWestover School1891,415.61
191 Tyler Jordan OL JacksonvilleFLBishop KennyFlorida1951,413.16
192 Dexter Neal WR Stone MountainGAStephensonSouth Carolina2051,407.11
193 Tyler Petite TE MoragaCACampolindoDuke1941,393.22
194 Anree Saint-Amour LB SuwaneeGANorth Gwinnett1941,387.06
195 Jonathan Holland DE PotomacMDBullis SchoolPenn State2041,386.86
196 Marquavius Lewis DE HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.17101,383.88
197 AJ Turner RB CliftonVACentrevilleSouth Carolina1961,379.57
198 Jalen Guyton WR AllenTXAllenNotre Dame1871,379.41
199 Bowman Archibald TE Dade CityFLPascoMiami (Florida)1861,378.77
200 Jamie Gordinier LB Red BankNJRed Bank CatholicMiami (Florida)2031,377.08
201 John Humphrey WR League CityTXClear Falls1871,374.10
202 Nick Conner LB DublinOHSciotoOhio State1931,369.09
203 Arthur McGinnis LB New OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior1871,366.05
204 Aca'Cedric Ware RB Cedar HillTXCedar Hill1861,363.50
205 Kenneth Mann DE BurlesonTXBurleson2031,363.46
206 Albert Huggins DE OrangeburgSCOrangeburg Wilkinson1781,362.99
207 Anthony McKee LB ColumbusOHMarion Franklin1931,356.12
208 Josh Rosen QB BellflowerCASt. John BoscoUCLA1861,353.47
209 Nicholas Brossette RB Baton RougeLAUniversity Laboratory SchoolLouisiana State1791,352.64
210 John Houston LB GardenaCAJunipero Serra1771,349.09
211 James Daniels OL WarrenOHHarding1861,343.55
212 Sheldrick Redwine DB MiamiFLKillian2111,340.58
213 Kaleb Kim OL HoschtonGAMill CreekAuburn1851,340.27
214 Martez Ivey OL ApopkaFLApopka16111,336.36
215 Ronnie Harrison DB TallahasseeFLFloridaNorth Carolina1871,334.51
216 Miles Boykin WR New LenoxILProvidence CatholicNotre Dame1861,332.18
217 Jonathan Ledbetter DE TuckerGATuckerAlabama1771,331.52
218 Tyree St. Louis OL BradentonFLIMG Academy1851,327.23
219 Jahvoni Simmons LB Virginia BeachVAOcean Lakes1851,324.98
220 Jovon Durante WR MiamiFLMiami NorlandWest Virginia1781,322.49
221 Austin Smith LB BufordGABufordTennessee1851,319.37
222 Darius Slayton DB NorcrossGAGreater Atlanta Christian1771,318.62
223 Keaton Sutherland OL Flower MoundTXMarcusTexas A&M1771,312.09
224 Antonyo Sotolongo DB MiamiFLGulliver Prep2021,297.47
225 Shareef Miller DE PhiladelphiaPAGeorge Washington1921,297.14
226 Jalen Dalton DE ClemmonsNCWest Forsyth1751,293.33
227 Michael Chigbu WR New OrleansLAHoly Cross1761,287.02
228 Charles Omenihu DE RowlettTXRowlettTexas1751,286.96
229 Leo Lewis LB BrookhavenMSBrookhaven1681,286.72
230 Carlton Davis DB MiamiFLMiami Norland1761,285.46
231 Devante Peete WR Pompano BeachFLSt. Thomas Aquinas1681,283.65
232 Travis Waller QB AnaheimCAServiteOregon1731,271.98
233 Kevin Dillman ATH DentonTXGuyerNebraska1761,271.26
234 Jordan Whitehead DB MonacaPACentral Valley1761,267.60
235 Jayson Stanley WR FairburnGACreekside1691,266.86
236 Anthony Wheeler LB DallasTXSkyline1681,266.76
237 Jauan Jennings ATH MurfreesboroTNBlackmanTennessee1751,265.18
238 Landis Durham LB PlanoTXPlano EastTexas A&M1741,263.38
239 Xavier Lewis DB ReserveLAEast St. JohnLouisiana State1691,262.54
240 Andre James OL HerrimanUTHerrimanUCLA1671,258.76
241 Jake Bargas TE Boca RatonFLSt Andrews SchoolWake Forest2021,257.99
242 Donte Jackson ATH JeffersonLARiverdale1681,252.47
243 Demond Tucker DT WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.1831,251.95
244 Emanuel McGirt OL DurhamNCHillsideNorth Carolina1731,250.06
245 Brandon Scott DB DestrehanLADestrehan1821,249.95
246 John Reid DB PhiladelphiaPASt. Joseph's1741,247.80
247 Jaquan Johnson ATH MiamiFLKillian1671,246.50
248 Kaleel Gaines ATH FrostproofFLFrostproof1691,243.63
249 Bailey Sharp OL MariettaGASprayberryAuburn1671,240.37
250 Quarte Sapp LB AlpharettaGAMilton1671,229.83
251 Shaquery Wilson WR Coral GablesFLCoral GablesGeorgia1841,228.01
252 Mason Walter OL TemeculaCAChaparralArizona State1721,222.56
253 Derrick Dillon WR FranklintonLAPineFlorida1671,220.98
254 Emonee Spence WR Pembroke PinesFLFlanaganMiami (Florida)1741,220.74
255 Tristen Hoge OL PocatelloIDHighlandNotre Dame1641,218.01
256 Christopher Hart LB Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas1831,216.15
257 Shaun Crawford DB LakewoodOHSt. EdwardNotre Dame1651,215.25
258 Sterling Jenkins OL PittsburghPABaldwinPenn State1641,212.36
259 Zach Abercrumbia DT DallasTXSkylineRice1731,207.92
260 Darrin Hall RB YoungstownOHAustintown Fitch1731,196.15
261 Chris Cunningham TE JacksonvilleFLAtlantic Coast1821,193.75
262 Tucker Israel QB OrlandoFLLake NonaClemson1651,189.32
263 Kahlil Lewis WR MiramarFLMiramarWest Virginia1741,184.85
264 Cameron Townsend LB Missouri CityTXRidge Point1581,183.48
265 Lamar Jackson QB Boynton BeachFLBoynton Beach1581,182.69
266 J.K. Britt DB NewnanGANewnanNorth Carolina1641,180.03
267 Jordan Thompson DE CincinnatiOHLa SalleNorthwestern1641,178.61
268 Cordell Broadus WR Las VegasNVBishop Gorman1571,175.68
269 Jonathan Crawford ATH LargoFLLargo1731,175.46
270 John Burt WR TallahasseeFLLincoln14101,174.72
271 Damon Arnette DB Ft. LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasSouth Carolina1661,173.37
272 Chris Barr DB JacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian1831,171.84
273 Rashad Roundtree DB EvansGALakeside1481,170.63
274 Van Jefferson WR BrentwoodTNRavenwood1561,169.90
275 Keith Washington ATH PrattvilleALPrattvilleDuke1811,169.32
276 Josh Barajas LB MerrillvilleINAndreanNotre Dame1641,169.02
277 Joe Burrow QB AthensOHAthensOhio State1711,166.80
278 Stanley Morgan WR New OrleansLASt. Augustine1571,166.60
279 Ben Humphreys LB Santa AnaCAMater Dei1621,165.73
280 Christian Rector DE Los AngelesCALoyola1641,163.54
281 Benning Potoa'e DE LakewoodWALakes1641,163.26
282 Felton Davis WR Highland SpringsVAHighland Springs1651,161.57
283 Canton Kaumatule DE HonoluluHIPunahou1571,160.26
284 Kris Boyd DB GilmerTXGilmer1491,157.75
285 Isaiah Washington DE New OrleansLAEdna KarrLouisiana State1561,151.90
286 Nick Wilson OL AlpharettaGAMiltonStanford1551,151.21
287 Darrell Miller DB Cedar HillTXCedar Hill1641,149.72
288 Sam Awolope OL Missouri CityTXFort Bend MarshallRice1631,149.65
289 Tyrell Jacobs DT MetairieLARummel1641,149.22
290 Raequan Williams DE ChicagoILGordon Tech1711,149.14
291 Carl Thompson DE DentonTXGuyerKansas1711,146.42
292 Richard McBryde LB TroyALHenderson1571,146.04
293 Chandler Cox RB ApopkaFLApopkaAuburn1571,145.66
294 Kendall Bussey RB New OrleansLAIsidore Newman SchoolNebraska1641,143.63
295 Jay Stocker DB CoatesvillePACoatesville Area Senior1711,137.85
296 Trevon Hill DE Virginia BeachVASalemVirginia Tech1641,137.26
297 Tommy Hatton OL MontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sNorth Carolina1721,136.50
298 Bolu Olorunfunmi RB FresnoCAClovis NorthUCLA1561,136.19
299 Brady White QB NewhallCAHartArizona State1631,134.60
300 Jalen Harris TE MontgomeryALSt. JamesAuburn1641,133.69
301Jaylinn Hawkins WR Buena ParkCABuena Park1611,130.17
302DaVante Davis DB MiamiFLBooker T. Washington1491,126.31
303Du'Vonta Lampkin DT HoustonTXCypress Falls1471,124.08
304Trevon McSwain DE Sugar HillGALanierDuke1621,122.04
305Arrington Farrar DB College ParkGAWoodward AcademyStanford1541,117.18
306Zach Gentry QB AlbuquerqueNMEldoradoTexas1561,117.11
307Brandon Wilson DE Winter GardenFLWest Orange1721,116.64
308Kenneth McGruder DB AliefTXAlief TaylorOklahoma State1551,116.44
309Carson Lydon LB Tarpon SpringsFLEast LakeVirginia Tech1631,112.33
310Shadell Bell WR DecaturGAColumbiaClemson1631,112.09
311Semisi Uluave OL HonoluluHIPunahou1551,108.30
312Mikell Lands-Davis RB DouglasvilleGAAlexanderGeorgia Tech1631,107.45
313Khalid McGee DB MiamiFLNorthwestern1641,097.02
314Deontai Williams DB JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianFlorida1551,093.25
315Austin Clark OL LexingtonVARockbridgeSouth Carolina1531,092.39
316Trent Irwin WR NewhallCAHart1521,088.74
317Ryan Bates OL WarminsterPAArchbishop Wood CatholicPenn State1531,087.90
318Steven Claude WR HialeahFLChampagnat CatholicWake Forest1621,086.52
319Mon Denson RB LagrangeGALa Grange1621,073.35
320C.J. Conrad TE La GrangeOHKeystoneKentucky1611,071.85
321William Lockett DB ManvelTXManvel1541,071.76
322Mike Arnold OL Winter HavenFLWinter Haven1541,070.16
323Rob Dowdy OL WestervilleOHWesterville South1521,068.99
324Juwan Johnson WR GlassboroNJGlassboroPenn State1531,068.35
325Kevin Estes OL San MarcosCASan Marcos1511,067.77
326Antonio Parks DB ReserveLAEast St. JohnArizona1621,062.69
327Shane Lemieux OL YakimaWAWest ValleyOregon1531,061.38
328Kyle Henderson DT TampaFLPlantGeorgia Tech1521,059.13
329Jeremy McDuffie DB SnellvilleGAShiloh1531,055.29
330Calvin Brewton DB MiamiFLMiami CentralFlorida State1471,053.53
331Dwayne Lawson QB TampaFLHillsboroughMiami (Florida)1461,052.90
332Michael Barnett DE RidgevilleSCWoodlandFlorida State1371,050.86
333Victor Alexander LB JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianUCLA1611,050.23
334Zach Baker OL Green Cove SpringsFLClay1611,046.28
335Josh Moore TE OlatheKSNorth1381,043.07
336Mike Hughes DB New BernNCNew Bern1441,040.89
337Reggie Gallaspy RB GreensboroNCSouthern Guilford1511,040.03
338Andrew Butcher DE AlpharettaGAAlpharettaTennessee1451,036.53
339Octavis Johnson DB HomervilleGAClinch CountySouth Carolina1371,034.73
340James Allen RB CitraFLNorth MarionLouisville1511,031.56
341Jahrvis Davenport WR TampaFLRobinsonMaryland1701,031.39
342Ryan Gibson OL Bay Saint LouisMSSt. StanislausCalifornia1601,031.11
343Riley Nicholson LB KissimmeeFLOsceolaNorth Carolina State1611,028.08
344Wesley Annan DT Lake ForestILLake Forest Academy1601,025.89
345Cassius Peat LB TempeAZCorona Del Sol1361,025.80
346Caleb Potter LB Costa MesaCAOrange Coast C.C.1701,025.49
347Aramis Alexander WR BurkeVALake Braddock1521,025.38
348Nyqwan Murray WR OrlandoFLOak RidgeFlorida State1531,025.24
349Juval Mollette WR RandlemanNCRandlemanNorth Carolina1421,020.67
350D'Anfernee McGriff ATH TallahasseeFLLeonAuburn1361,020.59
351Tyriq Thompson LB DetroitMIMartin Luther King1431,019.25
352Alize Jones TE Las VegasNVBishop GormanUCLA1371,018.51
353Ugo Amadi DB NashvilleTNJohn OvertonMississippi1421,016.83
354Stephen Johnson III ATH San LeandroCASan LeandroUCLA1421,016.13
355Drayton Carlberg DT MinneapolisMNDe La Salle1441,015.85
356T.J. Rahming ATH Powder SpringsGAMcEachernDuke1611,015.59
357Bo Wallace LB River RidgeLAJohn Curtis1371,015.06
358Jabari Greenwood WR WashingtonDCGonzagaKentucky1511,015.04
359Daniel Fennell LB LoganvilleGAGrayson1431,013.84
360Steven Gonzalez OL Union CityNJUnion CityPenn State1451,013.62
361DeShon Elliott LB RockwallTXRockwall-HeathTexas1361,013.03
362Chason Virgil QB MesquiteTXWest MesquiteMississippi State1361,011.86
363Mehdi El Attrach ATH Lake NonaFLLake NonaBoston College1611,009.25
364David Dowell ATH LakewoodOHSt. EdwardNorthwestern1501,007.94
365Jordan Griffin LB SeffnerFLArmwood1621,006.90
366Luke Hiers OL Lake WalesFLLake WalesKentucky1441,006.28
367Tyson Cisrow DB Ft LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas160996.43
368Dallas Warmack OL AtlantaGAMaysAlabama128994.90
369Cameron Scarlett RB PortlandORCentral Catholic134993.86
370David Long LB CincinnatiOHWinton Woods152993.82
371Antonio Howard DB MiamiFLMiami Norland151992.60
372Joe Giles-Harris LB MontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sDuke150992.08
373Hjalte Froholdt DT BradentonFLIMG AcademyArkansas135991.58
374Jameel Cook DB Missouri CityTXRidge PointMaryland151990.82
375Jeremiah Dinson DB HialeahFLAmerican150984.81
376Desean Holmes WR Mission HillsCABishop AlemanySouthern California134984.62
377Markus Bailey LB HilliardOHHilliard DavidsonPurdue150980.04
378Johnathan Calvin DE WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Mississippi State142978.04
379Cameron Smith LB Granite BayCAGranite BaySouthern California135977.82
380Evyn Cooper ATH BufordGABuford143976.57
381Shameik Blackshear DE BlufftonSCBlufftonSouth Carolina127974.17
382Reuben Jones DE LakelandFLLake Gibson143973.38
383Jihree Stewart DB CoronaCACentennialOregon132971.72
384Larry Scott RB HubbardOHHubbardMichigan State134969.27
385Davon Durant LB El DoradoKSButler County C.C.126969.19
386Da'Vante Phillips WR MiamiFLMiami Central127968.79
387Louis Brown ATH BurtonTXBurton127967.33
388Lorenzo Nunez QB KennesawGAHarrisonSouth Carolina135963.45
389C.J. Sanders WR Sherman OaksCANotre DameNotre Dame134963.41
390Zack Bailey OL SummervilleSCSummerville126962.53
391Simon Stepaniak OL HamiltonOHRossIndiana141962.29
392Jalen Julius ATH OrlandoFLWest OrangeFlorida142957.25
393Andrew Dowell RB LakewoodOHSt. EdwardNorthwestern140956.44
394Ryan Buchholz DE MalvernPAGreat ValleyPenn State140953.30
395Charles West RB CoppellTXCoppell141951.07
396Deionte Thompson DB OrangeTXWest Orange-StarkAlabama1110949.53
397Ted Stieber OL AkronOHHobanMinnesota150949.22
398Quandeski Whitlow DE OpelikaALOpelikaSouth Carolina133948.98
399Jalin Barnett OL LawtonOKLawton126947.58
400Joshua Thomas RB BufordGABuford133943.62
401Quarvez Boulware OL WashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate Academy132941.14
402Johnathon Sutton LB SwanseaSCSwanseaNorth Carolina126940.54
403Keaton Anderson LB FlorenceALFlorenceAlabama134939.14
404Dionte Austin DB TowsonMDCalvert HallWake Forest140935.29
405J.J. Arcega-Whiteside WR RoebuckSCDorman143934.71
406Alex Stump WR LakewoodOHSt. EdwardKentucky141934.66
407Henry Roberts OL BellevueWABellevue125934.15
408Justin Dunning DB WhitehouseTXWhitehouseTexas A&M118933.91
409Nick Westbrook WR Lake MaryFLLake Mary151933.18
410Noah Listermann OL CincinnatiOHWinton WoodsMichigan State134932.88
411Zach Okun OL Newbury ParkCANewbury ParkOregon124929.02
412Brian Chaffin OL CharlotteNCChristianStanford133928.82
413Dahu Green WR MooreOKWestmooreLouisville141928.41
414Marquise Copeland DE BedfordOHBedfordCincinnati142924.03
415Nick Polino OL BufordGABufordNorth Carolina140923.91
416Corey Dauphine RB Port ArthurTXPort Arthur MemorialTexas Tech132921.63
417Kerryon Johnson RB MadisonALMadison AcademyAuburn117918.12
418Brian Lewerke QB PhoenixAZPinnacleMichigan State123916.08
419Mufi Hunt DE MurrayUTBrighton122915.81
420Jake Pickard TE MillburnNJMillburn134913.54
421Kamonte Carter ATH GaithersburgMDGaithersburgPenn State132912.32
422Matt Womack OL HernandoMSHernando133909.00
423Isaac James ATH CarmelINCarmel142908.06
424Omari Stringer DB CreteILCrete MoneeIndiana142907.68
425Jalen Bates DE KaplanLAKaplan130902.83
426Trevor Ruhland OL CaryILCary GroveNotre Dame132902.71
427Abdul Bello OL MontverdeFLMontverde Academy116902.08
428Josh Smith LB MurfreesboroTNOaklandVanderbilt123901.02
429DeShawn Raymond DB MetairieLAEast Jefferson125900.32
430Aaron Garza OL ShermanTXSherman125900.16
431Daron Payne DT BirminghamALShades Valley117897.91
432Marquise Doherty RB Kansas CityMOWinnetonka125897.63
433Nick Coleman DB KetteringOHArchbishop AlterNotre Dame132895.12
434Dare Odeyingbo RB IrvingTXCistercian Prep132894.35
435Andre Robinson RB HarrisburgPABishop McDevittPenn State123893.61
436J.F. Thomas WR DallasTXSouth Oak CliffTexas Christian124893.54
437Takkarist McKinley DE San PabloCAContra Costa C.C.125893.47
438Kameron Eloph OL Bossier CityLAParkway131889.77
439Khaylan Thomas LB EtiwandaCAEtiwanda123889.73
440Sage Hardin OL AtlantaGAMarist SchoolGeorgia131887.85
441Austrian Robinson DE PawlingNYTrinity Pawling141886.97
442Rocky Reid RB ConcordNCConcordTennessee133886.92
443J.W. Ketchum ATH HoustonTXLamar118886.51
444Christian Taylor DB HoustonTXJersey Village132884.54
445Dexter Williams RB OrlandoFLWest OrangeMiami (Florida)116883.58
446Jah'shaun Seider OL Glades CentralFLGlades Central132883.48
447Joshua Jones OL RichmondTXBush132881.33
448Tommy Stevens QB IndianapolisINDecatur CentralIndiana132879.57
449Mike Weber RB DetroitMICass Tech124879.16
450Micah Dew-Treadway DT BolingbrookILBolingbrookNotre Dame132879.06
451Fletcher Adams DT BrandonMSBrandon116877.95
452Jordan Fox LB Jersey CityNJSt. Peter's Prep124877.42
453Montavious Atkinson LB FairburnGALangston HughesAuburn125874.54
454D.J. Moore WR PhiladelphiaPAImhotep Inst Charter SchoolMaryland140871.57
455Tristan Payton WR JacksonvilleFLFirst CoastFlorida125871.27
456Kelly Bryant QB PiedmontSCWrenClemson122870.17
457Brandon Knight OL NoblesvilleINNoblesvilleIndiana130869.89
458Tim Lynott OL AuroraCORegis JesuitColorado123869.86
459Dedrick Young RB PeoriaAZCentennial122869.38
460Ashton White DB ForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraNotre Dame132869.04
461Jalen Young ATH LoxahatcheeFLSeminole Ridge131868.11
462Tyler Carr OL SouthsideALSouthsideAuburn116865.95
463Jamile Johnson DB DallasTXSouth Oak CliffOklahoma123863.73
464Kyahva Tezino LB Los AngelesCASalesian122862.73
465Derrick Baity DB TampaFLPlant123862.21
466Marlon Gonzalez DE Cape CoralFLIsland Coast123861.86
467Cordel Iwuagwu OL HoustonTXWestfieldTexas Christian122860.51
468Marquies Price DE Fort ValleyGAPeach CountyDuke132860.22
469Justin Strnad DB Palm HarborFLEast LakeWake Forest141858.43
470Karan Higdon RB SarasotaFLRiverviewSouth Florida122855.53
471Clayton Johnston OL AnaheimCAServiteSouthern California121850.81
472Christian Gaylord OL Baldwin CityKSBaldwinNebraska117850.65
473Saleem Brightwell LB ParamusNJParamus Catholic122850.60
474Mykelti Williams DB IndianapolisINWarren Central123849.30
475Brendan Loftus OL TallahasseeFLGodby122848.98
476Blake Barnett QB CoronaCASantiagoAlabama114848.14
477Bar Milo OL West HillsCAChaminade121848.05
478Kevin Thomas WR DeSotoTXDeSotoKansas123844.39
479Emanuel Hall WR FranklinTNCentennial122843.89
480Tevita Halalilo OL Moreno ValleyCARancho VerdeUCLA113843.61
481Alex Malzone QB Bloomfield HillsMIBrother RiceMichigan130840.88
482Aaron Williams DB AtlantaGACarverNebraska122840.66
483Ty'Son Williams RB SumterSCCrestwood115840.50
484Danny Thomas LB TallahasseeFLGodbyEast Carolina140840.41
485LaSamuel Davis DE BambergSCBamberg-EhrhardtClemson114839.88
486Roney Elam DB NewtonTXNewton107839.31
487Kengera Daniel DE RaleighNCMillbrook122837.56
488Tyrone Riley DE SavannahGACalvary Baptist122837.35
489Trevor Elbert OL RockwallTXRockwall-HeathTexas A&M107835.51
490Justin Reid DB GeismarLADutchtown121834.98
491Jalen Wilkerson TE DouglasGACoffeeFlorida State105834.05
492Blake Camper OL Virginia BeachVACoxRutgers121833.77
493Patrick Carr RB The WoodlandsTXThe Woodlands120833.73
494Anfernee Jennings DE DadevilleALDadevilleAlabama115833.38
495Jake Cooper LB WarminsterPAArchbishop Wood CatholicPenn State120832.87
496Jordan Davis TE HoustonTXClear LakeTexas A&M106832.72
497Jordan Colbert DB GriffinGAGriffinAuburn107832.24
498Jeremy Kelly ATH Los AngelesCASalesian121831.99
499Ricky Town QB VenturaCASt. BonaventureSouthern California107831.61
500AJ Harris OL StilwellKSBlue ValleyMissouri115831.25
501Joshua Alabi DE DetroitMICass Tech114831.03
502Malik Lovette RB RedlandsCAEast Valley114830.58
503Cameron Green WR LincolnshireILStevensonNorthwestern121829.46
504Flynn Nagel WR LemontILLemontDuke130828.15
505Larry Pryor DB Sulphur SpringsTXSulphur SpringsTexas A&M107827.74
506Jordan Williams LB HoustonTXJersey Village121826.92
507Jaylin Hayward ATH TallahasseeFLGodby114826.89
508Ronnie Hoggins DB Coconut CreekFLMonarch132826.11
509Trevill Holcy WR St. CloudFLSaint Cloud122823.86
510Kieffer Longson OL San RamonCADougherty Valley113823.19
511Rashad Blunt WR JacksonvilleFLCreeksideRutgers140818.95
512Alex Givens OL NashvilleTNNashville Christian School113818.73
513Dior Johnson DB SouthfieldMISouthfield130817.32
514Jamal Milan DT ChicagoILAll Raby130817.30
515Eric Glover-Williams ATH CantonOHMcKinleyOhio State114816.63
516Tanner Muse DB BelmontNCSouth PointClemson111816.51
517Jordan Tolbert DB Missouri CityTXRidge PointBaylor114816.30
518Harry Lewis DT HamptonVAPhoebusVirginia Tech120815.56
519Daiquan Kelly ATH Union CityNJUnion CitySyracuse122814.79
520Kirk Livingstone DE Fort LauderdaleFLStranahan121814.63
521Antoine Albert DB Pleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.120813.73
522Rick Wade DE Rancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita Catholic114813.60
523Reggie Walker LB PonchatoulaLAPonchatoula121811.82
524Tony Nicholson ATH Grand PrairieTXSouth Grand PrairieArizona State113811.56
525Chris Green LB ToledoOHCentral Catholic120810.98
526A.J. Westbrook DB Daytona BeachFLMainlandFlorida State123808.88
527Reno Rosene OL Westlake VillageCAOaks ChristianDuke113808.19
528Keenan Walker OL ScottsdaleAZChaparralArizona106807.71
529George Asafo-Adjei OL West ChesterOHLakota WestKentucky121806.68
530Adrienne Talan DB Pembroke PinesFLFlanaganTemple121806.58
531Shi'kim Coward RB NicevilleFLNiceville131806.15
532Toby Weathersby OL HoustonTXWestfieldTexas106805.42
533Bryce English DT DeSotoTXDeSoto113800.27
534Mark Fields DB CharlotteNCHoughSouth Carolina105797.26
535Adam Solomon OL IndianapolisINBishop ChatardIllinois120796.76
536Lavan Alston WR VenturaCASt. Bonaventure110796.64
537Amir Ealey TE CoatesvillePACoatesville Area Senior121795.02
538Joseph Wicker DE Long BeachCAPoly111794.16
539Sam Darnold QB San ClementeCASan ClementeSouthern California112791.50
540Maea Teuhema OL KellerTXKellerLouisiana State105791.10
541Andre Smith LB JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianNorth Carolina114790.80
542Davon Crookshank RB Missouri CityTXFort Bend Marshall122790.16
543Troy Henderson LB LakewoodOHSt. EdwardSyracuse121788.45
544Kalin Heath ATH CartersvilleGACartersvilleKansas State122785.42
545Jordan Stevenson RB DallasTXSouth Oak CliffTexas106781.68
546Deshawn McClease RB ChesapeakeVAOscar SmithVirginia Tech121781.05
547Daniel Imatorbhebhe TE SuwaneeGANorth GwinnettMissouri112779.79
548Tyshawn Brown WR AtlantaGAMays122777.69
549Elijah Robinson QB MontclairNJMontclairBoston College122777.27
550Titus Davis DE StockbridgeGAStockbridgeCentral Florida112776.58
551Tyreik Gray RB HoustonTXLamar105774.22
552Chance Hall OL RoanokeVANorthsideTennessee111771.73
553Adonis Williamson DB IndianapolisINArsenal Technical112771.07
554Adam Lemke-Bell OL Oak ParkILOak Park River ForestNorthwestern120770.41
555Darius Smith ATH FlorenceAL112769.33
556Paul Lucas RB PhoenixAZMountain Pointe103768.41
557Drew Lock QB Lee's SummitMOLee's SummitMissouri105767.83
558Juwan Taylor LB Hallandale BeachFLHallandaleGeorgia104766.97
559Amonte Caban LB SmithsALSmiths Station113766.28
560Fred Ulu-Perry OL HonoluluHISt. LouisUCLA111765.03
561Dre'Mont Jones DE ClevelandOHSt. IgnatiusOhio State104764.63
562Kenneth Thomas OL PrattvilleALPrattville121763.02
563Deondre Farrier WR OrlandoFLLake Nona121762.36
564Dion Ray ATH HarveyLAHelen CoxLouisiana Lafayette111762.25
565Kanya Bell WR Diamond BarCADiamond Bar103758.14
566Kyle Oliver TE MurfreesboroTNOaklandTennessee111758.09
567Keith Joseph Jr. DE PascagoulaMSPascagoulaMississippi State112756.44
568Taj McGowan RB HallandaleFLHallandaleCentral Florida121756.23
569Rodney Anderson RB KatyTXKatyOklahoma97755.59
570Ean Pfeifer OL BentonvilleARBentonvilleVanderbilt120755.36
571C.J. O'Grady TE FayettevilleARFayettevilleArkansas103751.00
572Thomas Toki DT Mountain ViewCASt. FrancisWashington State102749.93
573Chad Smith LB SterlingVADominionClemson112749.66
574Stephen Griffin DB CharlotteNCSouth MecklenburgTennessee111748.73
575Brandon Polk WR AshburnVABriar WoodsPenn State112748.18
576James Proche WR DallasTXPrime Prep AcademySouthern Methodist111743.34
577Calvin Throckmorton OL BellevueWANewportOregon101742.18
578Billy Bahl QB WoodstockILMarian Central CatholicMiami (Ohio)120741.77
579Keyston Fuller WR GriffinGAGriffinDuke96738.48
580Myles Hartsfield ATH ParlinNJSayreville War MemorialPenn State110737.65
581Darrin Paulo OL SacramentoCAGrant103737.06
582Jacob Robinson DE WestfieldINWestfieldIndiana111736.36
583Hunter Littlejohn OL PowellOHOlentangy LibertyIndiana110733.30
584Antonio Callaway WR MiamiFLBooker T. Washington101732.53
585Cody Creason OL FolsomCAFolsom101730.65
586JaMycal Hasty RB LongviewTXLongviewBaylor95729.73
587Dominic Davis RB Mission HillsCABishop Alemany102727.80
588Andrew Ivie DT Dade CityFLPascoFlorida102726.51
589Sam Miller DE CantonTXCantonNorth Texas111721.77
590Nick Gibson RB PinsonALPinson ValleyMississippi State94714.83
591Kendal Franklin DE New OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorArizona111714.11
592Derwin James DB Haines CityFLHaines CityFlorida State95713.99
593Darrell Williams LB HooverALHooverAuburn94713.22
594Brandon Tiassum DT IndianapolisINPark Tudor SchoolNotre Dame102712.67
595Austin King QB AlpharettaGAAlpharettaNorth Carolina State121711.25
596Larry Jefferson DE FultonMSItawamba C.C.111711.24
597G.G. Robinson DE LilburnGAParkview102710.65
598Derrick Graham LB WauchulaFLHardee Senior110709.51
599Dru Samia OL DanvilleCASan Ramon Valley101709.46
600La'Michael Pettway ATH NashvilleARNashvilleMississippi95708.95
601Ayron Monroe DB WashingtonDCSt. John's College HighPenn State101706.69
602Joshua Little DE Oklahoma CityOKMillwoodKansas State111705.10
603Kei Beckham DB TrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonKentucky111704.49
604Samuel Morrison DB WashingtonDCGonzagaArizona110702.74
605Trent Goens DE Chino HillsCAChino HillsNorthwestern100702.63
606Jamal Danley OL ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.103700.67
607Dexter Carter Jr. WR JacksonvilleFLBolles103700.37
608Zach Robertson OL BellflowerCASt. John Bosco95700.03
609Bruce Davis LB MiamiFLKillian111699.64
610Bryan Jefferson WR LeesburgFLLeesburg101698.67
611Almonzo Brown WR SuwaneeGANorth Gwinnett102696.28
612Marquise Overton DT JenksOKJenksOklahoma93695.67
613Martinas Rankin OL PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.103695.09
614Sawyer Dawson LB Plant CityFLPlant CityPurdue110694.80
615Kaleb Chalmers DB GreenwoodSCGreenwoodClemson93693.51
616Grant Polk OL Punta GordaFLCharlotteVirginia110688.62
617Christian Bell DE HooverALHooverAlabama94687.22
618Charles Fessler WR EriePACathedral Prep SchoolNorthwestern111685.27
619Tony Bridges DB PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Auburn86684.30
620Justice Shelton-Mosley WR SacramentoCACapital Christian100681.65
621Andrew Wood OL LebanonTNFriendship Christian School100679.69
622Jared Thomas OL IndianapolisINCathedralNorthwestern100679.10
623Jahque Alleyne DB Virginia BeachVAOcean Lakes102678.38
624Paris Palmer OL ScrantonPALackawanna C.C.South Carolina93678.07
625Najee Clayton WR ParamusNJParamus Catholic100677.83
626Claude George LB HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Miami (Florida)100674.51
627T.J. Griffin ATH Virginia BeachVAOcean Lakes102673.61
628Matt Pistone TE YumaAZYuma Catholic100673.14
629Jaire Alexander DB CharlotteNCRocky River High SchoolSouth Carolina103672.81
630Xavier Pegues DE FultonMSItawamba C.C.110672.76
631Cedric Peterson WR Moreno ValleyCARancho VerdeArizona101670.70
632Therrell Gosier WR Pompano BeachFLBlanche ElyMiami (Florida)102670.01
633Jordan Jones LB YoungstownOHCardinal MooneyKentucky93668.34
634Aaron Crawford DT AshburnVAStone BridgeNorth Carolina100667.31
635Alfred Smith WR DestrehanLADestrehanArizona State92667.00
636Justice Alexander DE MacedoniaOHNordoniaMichigan State101664.88
637Quenton Meeks DB San DiegoCADel Norte92664.23
638Glen Bethel OL YumaAZArizona Western C.C.91663.98
639Lester Cotton OL TuscaloosaALCentralAlabama85663.65
640Jake Browning QB FolsomCAFolsomWashington92662.96
641Trevon Sands ATH MiamiFLSouthwestSouth Florida110662.37
642Roy Hemsley OL Los AngelesCAWindwardSouthern California92660.25
643Brian Cole ATH SaginawMIHeritage94660.18
644Jurell Green RB OviedoFLOviedo101656.64
645Isaiah Zuber WR Stone MountainGAStephensonKansas State101654.03
646Darryl Williams OL BessemerALBessemer City High School93652.75
647Meiko Dotson DB Daytona BeachFLMainland101652.51
648Kendall Jones DE PinsonALClayMississippi State101651.49
649Zach Lucas OL KatyTXJames E. Taylor91651.48
650David Sills QB ElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyWest Virginia92651.47
651Rashod Berry DE LorainOHLorain100650.63
652Nick Dawson DE McDonoughGAEagle's Landing Christian101648.88
653Kezio Snelling WR LutzFLSteinbrenner100646.55
654McKinley Whitfield ATH SpiroOKSpiro100645.35
655Mario Osborne DE DaphneALDaphne93645.09
656Bradrick Shaw RB HooverALHoover83643.72
657Johnny Capra OL AuburnCAPlacerCalifornia100643.69
658Darrion Flowers WR ArlingtonTXSam HoustonTexas Christian91643.09
659Bryce Jenkinson LB GreenvilleOHGreenville SeniorCincinnati100642.45
660Nasir Bonner RB MilfordPADelaware Valley101641.88
661Brett Kean QB LakewoodOHSt. EdwardSouth Florida110641.58
662Quadree Henderson RB WilmingtonDEAlexis I DupontPittsburgh92641.17
663Chandler Jones OL Powder SpringsGAMcEachernLouisville91639.35
664Johnathon Johnson WR MemphisTNMelrose92638.48
665Joshua Moon DB FairburnGACreekside100638.38
666Breck Turner RB NorwalkOHNorwalk100638.35
667Leon Thornton WR LombardILMontiniIndiana100636.40
668John Petrishen DB PittsburghPACentral Catholic100633.02
669Keith Mixon RB IrondaleALShades ValleyMississippi State100631.88
670Jake Hanson OL EurekaCAEurekaOregon91631.84
671Timmy Hamilton DE CoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.100631.44
672Branden Bowen OL DraperUTCorner Canyon90631.21
673C.J. Stalker LB West ChesterOHLakota West101630.54
674Jeff Christian DB CincinnatiOHColerain100630.49
675Philip Afia DB Chino HillsCAAyala90630.21
676Dee Smith DB FlorenceALFlorence92629.94
677Grant Schmidt OL Sioux FallsSDRooseveltOhio State91629.45
678Sheriron Jones QB Moreno ValleyCARancho VerdeFlorida91629.43
679Scott Morgan DT WoodstockGAEtowah101627.61
680Austin Seibert K BellevilleILBelleville WestOklahoma92627.46
681Jonathan Giles ATH Missouri CityTXElkinsTexas Tech91627.42
682Will Sunderland DB Midwest CityOKMidwest City85626.66
683Riley Garner LB College StationTXA&M ConsolidatedTexas A&M91625.07
684Denzel Ward DB MacedoniaOHNordoniaOhio State91624.02
685Javon Patterson OL PetalMSPetal83623.39
686Freddie Simmons WR BethlehemPABethlehem Catholic100623.04
687Jamarius Henderson ATH Midland CityALDale CountyAlabama Birmingham101622.65
688Tim Cook ATH ThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.92622.49
689Jack Dreyer OL San MateoCAJunipero Serra92622.17
690Keivon Ramsey DB ConverseTXJudsonTexas84621.96
691Scott Frantz OL LawrenceKSFree StateKansas State92621.95
692Tremaine Edmunds LB RinggoldVADan River91621.81
693Sam Tecklenburg OL PlanoTXPlanoBaylor91621.29
694Michael Scott LB IrvingTXNimitzSouthern Methodist91617.32
695Eric Whitehead DT IndianapolisINLawrence CentralVirginia Tech92614.99
696Ryan Pulley DB Fort MyersFLRiverdale93613.92
697Dorance Armstrong DE Galena ParkTXNorth Shore91613.88
698Kendrick Jackson LB HaynesvilleLAHaynesvilleArizona100611.20
699Nicco Fertitta DB Las VegasNVBishop GormanNotre Dame91611.14
700Malik Dear ATH JacksonMSMurrahMississippi State82610.66
701Duke Shelley DB TuckerGATucker83609.89
702Mohamed Barry LB LoganvilleGAGraysonWisconsin101608.41
703Akile Davis WR DeSotoTXDeSoto90608.11
704Sekai Lindsay RB MelbourneFLPalm BayPittsburgh100605.80
705Cade Cote OL GilbertAZWilliams FieldArizona State82604.86
706Joe Anderson DE ReserveLARiverside Academy82604.36
707Khane Pass DB ColumbusGACarver83603.89
708Mook Reynolds DB GreensboroNCNorthern GuilfordVirginia Tech81602.98
709Channing Hames DE ArlingtonVABishop O'Connell100602.95
710Kareem Orr DB ChattanoogaTNNotre DameLouisville91602.74
711Quinten Dormady QB BoerneTXBoerneTennessee82602.12
712Kraig Howe DT KetteringOHArchbishop AlterPittsburgh90601.89
713Rasul Douglas DB Garden CityNYNassau C.C.83601.42
714Juantez McRae DB BaltimoreMDSt. Frances90601.14
715Chico McClatcher ATH Federal WayWAFederal Way81601.10
716Van Smith ATH CharlotteNCHoughClemson82600.32
717Von Davis ATH Mount DoraFLMount Dora92598.92
718Jason Scrempos DE MilpitasCAMilpitas90598.04
719Evan Applegate OL ShawneeKSMill Valley83597.90
720Jordan Adams WR ReisterstownMDFranklinWest Virginia91597.75
721Matt McCann OL IndianapolisINBishop ChatardPurdue90595.36
722Deddrick Thomas ATH MemphisTNCentralMississippi State90593.06
723David Moorman OL NorthvilleMINorthvilleWisconsin91592.11
724Connor Lanfear OL BudaTXHaysTexas A&M75592.03
725Gus Cumberlander DE EllenwoodGACedar Grove91591.02
726Eddie Rudinski LB Westlake VillageCAOaks Christian90591.01
727Tyler Moore OL Galena ParkTXNorth Shore91589.18
728Justice Williams LB FriscoTXWakeland90588.31
729Connor Redmond TE LawrencevilleGAArcherSouth Carolina93587.24
730Steve Miller OL GilbertAZGilbertArizona State80586.80
731Qaadir Sheppard LB New RochelleNYIona Prep91584.06
732Cole Minshew OL PridgenGACoffee CountyFlorida State74580.03
733Matt Snyder TE San RamonCACalifornia90577.55
734Caleb Peart DE ChandlerAZHamiltonVanderbilt80574.95
735Justin Tranquill ATH Fort WayneINCarroll90574.76
736Kirk Johnson RB San JoseCAValley ChristianTexas82574.62
737Dontae Strickland RB Monmouth JunctionNJSouth BrunswickSyracuse90573.73
738Patrick Vahe OL EulessTXTrinityTexas75572.44
739Cody Ford OL PinevilleLAPinevilleTexas Christian81571.93
740Aaron Garland DB Oak ParkILFenwick90569.22
741Deandre Baker DB MiamiFLNorthwesternGeorgia82567.82
742Dominic Desouza OL San FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco82562.85
743Za'Carrius Green LB DuncanvilleTXDuncanvilleOklahoma State81560.37
744Brett Rypien QB SpokaneWAShadle ParkBoise State80560.19
745Jerry Tillery OL ShreveportLAEvangel ChristianNotre Dame73559.05
746Alec Murphy RB NixaMONixa R 2Mississippi State81558.06
747Geron Christian OL OcalaFLTrinity CatholicMiami (Florida)81556.89
748Ronnell Perkins WR University CityMOUniversity City82556.42
749Houshun Gaines DE Rocky MountNCNash Central80556.03
750Terrell Chatman WR Baton RougeLACentralMiami (Florida)81555.92
751Darreyl Patterson DB LawtonOKLawton81554.36
752Matthew Draper LB LyndhurstOHBrush81553.94
753Jarius Adams DB Palm Beach GardensFLDwyer90553.38
754Chris Calhoun DE RoswellGACentennialWake Forest90553.05
755Keven Dixon Jr. OL Buena ParkCABuena Park80552.97
756Desmond Cain DB Delray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School81552.33
757Austin Dorris TE ShadysideOHShadysideIndiana90551.50
758Kyle Shurmur QB WyndmoorPALa SalleVanderbilt81551.13
759Isaiah Renfro WR ChatsworthCASierra CanyonWashington80551.13
760Jason Pellerin QB New IberiaLACatholicMississippi81549.66
761KeShawn Vaughn RB NashvilleTNPearl-Cohn81549.49
762Adrian Falconer WR LeesburgFLLeesburgIowa90548.43
763Kameron Powell DB UplandCAUplandWashington State80548.25
764DePriest Turner QB MobileALMurphyDuke90547.66
765Cortez Sisco LB SouthavenMSDesoto Central90546.36
766Gus Little LB FredericksburgVAMassaponaxMaryland90545.91
767Jack Jones OL MurfreesboroTNOaklandTennessee72545.29
768Rodrick Archer ATH PlantationFLSouth PlantationFlorida Atlantic81542.65
769Tristian Houston RB Galena ParkTXNorth ShoreTexas73542.40
770Clay Johnston LB AbileneTXWylieBaylor81542.35
771Mustafa Branch LB BellevueWABellevue80542.24
772De'Amontae Jackson LB CitraFLNorth Marion72541.71
773Taylor Thomas RB JacksonvilleFLEd White81541.37
774Chuck Davis DB AshburnVABroad Run81539.57
775Simeon Lane DT CincinnatiOHSt. Xavier90538.59
776Obe Fortune ATH AlpharettaGAMilton81538.55
777Casey Toohill LB San DiegoCACathedral Catholic80538.12
778Aaron Covington DB SeffnerFLArmwood82537.22
779Henry Black DB ShreveportLAWoodlawn90537.12
780Evan Mallory OL BradentonFLIMG Academy81536.86
781Daquan Hawkins DT AtlantaGAWestlake73535.88
782Tony Brown WR La MiradaCALa Mirada80534.76
783Montel Jordan OL Deerfield BeachFLDeerfield Beach82533.65
784Harland Howell II WR MariettaGAWheelerGeorgia Tech90533.24
785Justice Pettus-Dixon DB BaltimoreMDSt. Frances80530.09
786Bry'Kiethon Mouton TE LafayetteLAAcadiana72529.60
787Carlos Davis DT Blue SpringsMOBlue SpringsNebraska73529.56
787Khalil Davis DT Blue SpringsMOBlue SpringsNebraska73529.56
789Gabe Reid LB ProvoUTTimpview71528.76
790Tarrick Thomas OL TallahasseeFLLincolnFlorida Atlantic81528.56
791Eli Brown LB Bowling GreenKYWarren EastKentucky72526.85
792David Robbins OL GlenelgMDGlenelgFlorida State81526.63
793Dominic Fredrickson OL OakleyCAFreedom81526.48
794Motekiai Maile DT TylerTXTyler J.C.Oklahoma State71524.20
795Kevin Feder OL RamseyNJDon Bosco PrepOhio State72523.31
796D'erren Wilson WR GreenvilleTXGreenville80522.85
797Spencer Tears WR Oak LawnILRichards81522.77
798Brandon Pertile OL MesaAZMesa C.C.80522.75
799Tyler Higby OL HoustonTXKinkaid73522.31
800Michael Bowman WR HavelockNCHavelockSouth Carolina71521.39
801Deshawn Capers-Smith DB New OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorTexas A&M73521.27
802Austin Roberts DE ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.72520.84
803Andre Brown ATH DecaturGAColumbia80520.69
804Wyatt Ray DE Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasBoston College80519.54
805Harper Sherman OL New WestminsterBritish ColumbiaNew Westminster80519.13
806Tony Pilato OL GreensburgPAHempfield Area SrPittsburgh80519.11
807Nathan Gilliam OL KnoxvilleTNFarragut72518.88
808Zach Allen DE New CanaanCTNew CanaanNorthwestern80517.20
809Evan Curl OL Flower MoundTXFlower Mound80516.56
810Patrick Nelson DB ChicagoILHales FranciscanIllinois80514.03
811Billy McCrary III ATH LeanderTXRouseSouthern Methodist80513.76
812Courtney Wallace Jr. DT MonroeLANeville80513.74
813Mason Veal OL CharlotteNCArdrey KellNorth Carolina72513.27
814Jovon Robinson RB MilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeAuburn65512.50
815Josh Adams RB WarringtonPACentral Bucks Hs-southNotre Dame72512.13
816Rashad Fenton DB MiamiFLCarol City72511.31
817Sam Mays WR HoustonTXKinkaidIllinois80510.90
818DJ Beavers LB EncinoCACrespi72510.28
819Anthony Ratliff QB MatthewsNCButlerNorth Carolina72509.79
820John Kelly ATH Oak ParkMIOak Park81509.65
821Josh Norwood DB ValdostaGAValdostaCincinnati80509.40
822Titus Booker ATH GrayslakeILGrayslakeIndiana81509.10
823Darius Mouton DB HoustonTXNorth Shore80508.95
824Colin Samuel DB Long BeachCAPoly80508.92
825Quinn Fabrizio DB SandyUTAlta71507.75
826Reagan Williams LB JacksonOHJackson80507.24
827Derrius Guice RB Baton RougeLACatholicLouisiana State73507.14
828Daniel Fitzwater QB WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.80504.85
829Austin Joyner ATH MarysvilleWAMarysville-PilchuckWashington State70504.62
830James Empey OL American ForkUTAmerican Fork70503.52
831Colton McKivitz OL BelmontOHUnion LocalWest Virginia80503.19
832Justin Evans DB PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Texas A&M65502.00
833David Edwards ATH Downers GroveILDowners Grove NorthWisconsin71501.87
834Jazz Ferguson WR St. FrancisvilleLAWest FelicianaLouisiana State72501.76
835Malik Roberson RB GardenaCAJunipero Serra71501.55
836Damian King ATH LargoFLIndian Rocks Christian School72500.67
837Michael Jackson DB BirminghamALSpain Park81500.36
838Dontea Jones WR LouisvilleMSLouisvilleMississippi State70498.74
839Kenneth Brinson DE AtlantaGAMarist School80498.20
840Dylan Kane DB HonoluluHIKamehameha School72497.39
841Joshuwa Holloman RB Auburn HillsMIAvondale80496.59
842Vaimoe Sekona DT EncinoCACrespi71495.38
843Ray Buford ATH SouthfieldMISouthfield80495.23
844Alex Anderson RB MiramarFLMiramarWest Virginia71495.22
845Jaylen Smith WR PascagoulaMSPascagoula72495.03
846Andrew Martel DB RichmondTXFosterTexas San Antonio80494.96
847Elijah Ball WR CincinnatiOHPrinceton80492.75
848Christian Strachan OL HialeahFLChampagnat Catholic71490.05
849L.J. Reed WR Elk GroveCACosumnes OaksUCLA71489.48
850Neal Nelson LB SicklervilleNJTimber CreekCentral Florida72488.93
851Zach Rogers OL LewisvilleTXHebronArkansas64488.70
852Kyle Penniston TE Santa AnaCAMater DeiWisconsin64488.21
853Richard McIntosh, Jr. DE Fort LauderdaleFLCardinal GibbonsMiami (Florida)71487.69
854Steven Wright DE WaycrossGAWare County71487.43
855Gary Jennings ATH StaffordVAColonial Forge71487.04
856Trey Derouen OL LilburnGAParkview70485.94
857Corde O'Neal WR SummitILArgo Community80485.69
858Daylon Charlot WR PattersonLAPattersonAlabama62485.12
859David Eldridge WR NokesvilleVAKettle RunVirginia80483.66
860John Moten RB St. LouisMOJohn Burroughs SchoolNorthwestern71483.24
861Troy Thingstad OL MobileALSt. Paul'sLouisville72480.01
862Dylan Jackson DE MaryvilleTNMaryvilleTennessee62479.94
863Christian Folau LB Salt Lake CityUTEastStanford63479.37
864Natereace Strong RB East St. LouisILEast St. LouisMissouri64478.95
865Andre Baccellia WR Westlake VillageCAWestlake70478.69
866Juwuan Briscoe DB WaldorfMDThomas StoneClemson71478.57
867Christian Owens TE GriffinGAGriffinGeorgia63478.34
868Ladarryl Blair ATH DallasTXSouth Oak CliffBoise State70476.88
869Jarius Morehead DB WhitsettNCEastern GuilfordNorth Carolina State71475.03
870Jared Hilbers OL BeavertonORBeavertonWashington70474.84
871Kevin Williams DB Pompano BeachFLBlanche ElyWest Virginia70474.54
872Vince Hughes OL FranklinWIFranklinNorthern Illinois80473.97
873Donte Sylencieux WR Boynton BeachFLBoynton Beach63473.54
874Jordan Miller ATH OceansideCAOceanside70473.13
875Devonte Williams RB PotomacMDBullis School80472.87
876Ty Storey QB CharlestonARCharlestonArkansas63471.52
877Scottie Washington WR WashingtonDCSt. John's College High71470.69
878Dominique Hearne OL LancasterTXLancasterOklahoma62470.39
879Marcel Spears LB OlatheKSNorth72470.36
880Brian Webb DT New OrleansLAMiller-McCoyTulane71469.44
881Orlando Bradford RB ShreveportLACalvary AcademyArizona70469.43
882Deonte Reynolds DT San PabloCAContra Costa C.C.62466.47
883Tyler Queen QB KennesawGANorth CobbAuburn63466.34
884D'Vonta Hinton LB Texas CityTXTexas CityTexas Tech70465.68
885Rasool Clemons DE AikenSCSouth Aiken63465.43
886Elias Cane DB NashvilleTNEzell Harding Christian School71465.14
887Brian Bell LB ValdostaGALowndesFlorida State63463.55
888Gary McCrae LB CuthbertGARandolph ClayGeorgia63462.63
889T.J. Fehoko DE Salt Lake CityUTCottonwood SeniorColorado70461.76
890KiAnte Hardin ATH Webb CityMOWebb City70461.71
891Brentavious Glanton DT AlbanyGAMonroe70461.50
892Tre Tipton ATH Spring ChurchPAApollo RidgePittsburgh71460.84
893Niko Small DB ArlingtonTXBowieTexas Christian70460.57
894Dareus Brown LB Stone MountainGAStephenson71459.54
895Jack Beneventi QB Glen EllynILBenet AcademyIowa72459.26
896Zavian Bingham DB SummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.70458.65
897Jon Dietzen OL SeymourWISeymourWisconsin63458.08
898Bralon Hutchison WR La GrangeTXLaGrange70456.07
899Michael Jacquet ATH BeaumontTXCentralUtah70456.04
900Furquan Shorts WR HumbleTXAtascocitaTexas San Antonio70455.17
901Montrell Custis DB HamptonGALovejoyAlabama62454.03
902Sheldon Croney RB BakersfieldCAGarces70453.40
903Donovan Sheffield DB NashvilleTNEnsworthVanderbilt61453.28
904Xavier Castille WR RockwallTXRockwall80452.91
905Jeremiah Ledbetter DE HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.62452.76
906Tyler Green DB HyattsvilleMDDeMathaOhio State71450.97
907Brant Mitchell LB KnoxvilleTNWebb School Of Knoxville61450.31
908Logan Hunt LB SandersvilleGAWashington County70449.26
909Trevon Story ATH ClevelandOHGlenville Academic Campus70448.00
910Terrien Steele DT SummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.71447.47
911Marquise Peggs DB ChicagoILMount Carmel70447.27
912P.J. Simmons RB TallahasseeFLGodby70446.50
913Darick Holmes Jr. RB Newbury ParkCA61445.12
913Darick Holmes ATH Newbury ParkCANewbury ParkArizona61445.12
915Joseph Prevost LB MarreroLAArchbishop Shaw71444.40
916Sihiem King RB MoultrieGAColquitt County70444.12
917Eric Lee DB Highlands RanchCOValor ChristianNebraska62442.55
918Carl Tucker Jr. WR HuntersvilleNCHoughNorth Carolina61440.83
919Kyle Pugh LB Chicago HeightsILBloom Township70440.76
920De'Quan Hampton WR Long BeachCALong Beach C.C.Southern California71440.50
921Gage Cervenka DT GreenwoodSCEmeraldClemson61440.37
922Zeke Martin OL MedinaOHMedinaIllinois70439.77
923Malik Vaccaro-Dixon DB Port CharlotteFLPort Charlotte71437.22
924Khari Willis RB JacksonMILumen ChristiMichigan State62436.91
925Reggie Robinson DB CleburneTXCleburne62436.60
926Joseph Bacchus OL FultonMSItawamba C.C.70435.17
927Quincy Watts WR Virginia BeachVALandstown70434.98
928TaQuon Marshall ATH HamiltonGAHarris County70434.67
929Christopher Fredrick DB EllenwoodGACedar Grove70434.31
930Calvin Brown DE GainesvilleFLGainesville70432.04
931Wyatt Cook LB Owings MillsMDMcDonoghPurdue70431.82
932Keenan Barnes WR MadisonMSMadison Central61428.74
933Nate Vejvoda TE New LenoxILProvidence Catholic70428.63
934Camrin Knight TE TallahasseeFLLincolnFlorida60428.45
935Omarhi Jarrett RB DouglasvilleGANew ManchesterGeorgia Tech70428.24
936Darius Anderson OL JonesboroGAMundy's MillEast Carolina70428.23
937Nathan Childress DE RossfordOHRossfordToledo70428.03
938Brad Morgan OL WoodstockGAEtowah70427.69
939Hampton McConnell QB CummingGAWest Forsyth70427.40
940Anthony Camargo LB La PuenteCABishop Amat60427.38
941Saquon Barkley RB WhitehallPAWhitehallPenn State60426.82
942Adonis Alexander LB CharlotteNCIndependenceVirginia Tech70426.43
943Ruben Garnett RB HephzibahGAAquinas70425.80
944D'Andre Plantin DT NorcrossGANorcross70423.77
945Tim Bonner DE DemopolisALDemopolis70422.63
946Jacquez McMillian WR FultonMSItawamba C.C.70421.33
947Jay Bradford RB SplendoraTXSplendoraTexas A&M54421.19
947Deric Phouthavong WR ColumbusOHHamilton Township70421.19
949Deon Stewart WR HardyARHighlandArkansas61421.00
950Kwan Stallworth OL LithoniaGAMartin Luther King60420.93
951Nick Carman OL PhoenixAZMountain Pointe70419.96
952Kyle Markway TE St. LouisMOSt. John VianneySouth Carolina61418.51
953Malik Lawal LB TemeculaCAChaparralArizona State60417.70
954Ron Smith ATH BerkeleyCASt. Mary's70416.02
955Ross Trail QB WynneARWynneCincinnati62415.73
956Malik Psalms DB Chino HillsCAAyalaCalifornia60415.71
957Kyonta Stallworth OL DetroitMIMartin Luther KingMichigan State53415.50
958Kylan Johnson DB DallasTXSkyline62414.23
959Quinten Pounds ATH CypressCACypress60413.58
960James Williams RB BurbankCABurbankWashington State60413.39
961AJ Greeley DB FresnoCAEdisonFresno State60413.01
962David Pfaff DE MequonWIHomesteadWisconsin61412.56
963Jerome Dews DB DawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports Academy60411.80
964Larry Wells OL KentonOHKentonKentucky61411.65
965Ulric Jones DE El DoradoKSButler County C.C.61410.64
966Antonio Shenault DB RoselleILLake Park60409.71
967Rahn Bailey DE League CityTXClear Falls61409.59
968Jeff Gladney ATH New BostonTXNew BostonTexas Christian60409.28
969Charlie Rogers DB Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.70407.81
970Blake Lynch ATH TroupTXTroupBaylor53407.65
971Christian Campbell ATH PonchatoulaLAPonchatoulaGeorgia Tech60407.41
972Marcus Foster LB League CityTXClear Falls61407.36
973Marcus Holton DB TallahasseeFLGodby61406.91
974Diamon Cannon LB KilleenTXShoemaker60406.85
975Shun Brown DB ShreveportLACalvary Academy60406.35
976Darrell Clark WR New OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior62405.49
977Olamide Zaccheaus RB PhiladelphiaPASt. Joseph's60405.41
978Michael Walker DB NaplesFLNaplesBoston College61405.24
979Noah Green OL Boiling SpringsSCBoiling SpringsClemson52404.75
980Kendall Hinton QB DurhamNCSouthern DurhamWake Forest60403.90
981Chris Stamps DB VicksburgMSWarren CentralMississippi State60403.89
982Reche Thomas OL Vero BeachFLVero Beach70403.86
983Jayru Campbell QB DetroitMICass Tech54403.23
984Jalean Perkins DB OrlandoFLDr. Phillips60402.96
985Emmitt Smith LB Bowling GreenKYWarren Central60402.52
986Bo Schneider QB DallasTXJesuitCentral Florida61402.45
987Brett Winnegan RB PearlandTXDawson60401.74
988Andrew James WR Fort LauderdaleFLWestminster AcademyWisconsin61401.67
989Javon Hagan DB JacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian60399.93
990Austin Conway ATH AuroraCOOverland61399.60
991Markeis Hallback RB Moore HavenFLMoore Haven Jr/Sr60398.83
992Daniel David QB HoschtonGAMill CreekAppalachian State70398.21
993Jonnas Spivey ATH Bay SpringsMSBay SpringsMississippi State60398.12
994Keke Coutee ATH LufkinTXLufkin53397.27
995Rhashid Bonnette ATH LoreauvilleLALoreauvilleLouisiana Tech60396.85
996Patrick Anderson WR AliquippaPAAliquippa60396.40
997Lio Lafaele OL RiversideCARiverside C.C.Texas Tech52395.64
998Marcel Brown RB Rio LindaCARio Linda60395.29
999Tyree Kinnel DB Huber HeightsOHWayneMichigan52395.20
1000Montrel Wilson DB KellerTXFossil RidgeBaylor61394.85
1001Javon Thomas RB TexarkanaTXTexasTulsa60394.54
1002Mike Majette ATH WoodbridgeVAWoodbridge Senior60394.23
1003Dante Wigley DB CarrolltonGACarrolltonGeorgia Tech60393.83
1004Mark McLaurin ATH CollinsMSCollins60393.47
1005Caleb Reams TE GurneeILWarren Township60393.11
1006Dre Brown RB DeKalbILDe KalbIllinois60392.35
1007Ladante Harris WR SebringFLSebring60392.20
1008Darrien Molton DB TemeculaCAChaparralWashington State60392.16
1009Arthur Thompkins RB PittsburghPAWoodland Hills60392.15
1010Jay Bowdry DB ThomasvilleGAThomasville60390.97
1011Ian Leever OL LovelandOHLovelandMiami (Ohio)60390.54
1012Johnathan Hawkins LB HoschtonGAMill Creek52389.98
1013Shelton Johnson DE Delray BeachFLAtlantic52389.72
1014David Ryslik DT HightstownNJThe Peddie School60389.66
1015Willie Sykes DB SpringTXSpring60388.62
1016Taeon Mason DB PasadenaCAMuirSouthern California53388.42
1017Cody Conway OL PlainfieldILPlainfield NorthSyracuse60387.83
1018Reggie Rogers WR MassillonOHWashington60386.96
1019James King LB MiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonFlorida Atlantic61386.80
1020Matt Colburn RB IrmoSCDutch ForkLouisville61386.45
1021Kori Collons DE CarmichaelCAJesuit60386.44
1022A.J. Gray ATH SandersvilleGAWashington CountyGeorgia Tech60385.87
1023C.J. Maybin DB Fort LauderdaleFLCardinal Gibbons60385.76
1024Jon Bateky DT PoolesvilleMDPoolesvilleRutgers60385.44
1025Kareem Gibson DB JohnstownPAJohnstownVirginia60384.93
1026Nolan Borgersen WR WashingtonNJWestwoodBoston College61382.53
1027John Molchon DE Las VegasNVFaith Lutheran60382.23
1028Julian Jones ATH AtlantaGAWestlakeArkansas State61382.08
1029Justin Johnson WR BirminghamALHooverMississippi State60381.87
1030Doug Bates TE CincinnatiOHMoellerCincinnati60380.69
1031Jeremiah Ieremia LB HurricaneUTHurricane50380.65
1032Jason Johnson WR PahokeeFLPahokee60380.20
1033Khalil Hunter OL ThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.53380.17
1034Demry Croft QB RockfordILBoylanMinnesota60379.76
1035Elijah Jones DB UplandCAUpland60379.38
1036James Bailey DB AustinTXLake Travis60378.32
1037Billy Atterbury OL ClearwaterFLCentral Catholic61378.32
1038James Gilbert RB IndianapolisINLawrence Central60377.40
1039Brett Zanotto LB MurrysvillePAFranklin RegionalMaryland60375.15
1040Shawn Furlow RB WintervilleNCSouth Central51374.82
1041Kesean Strong ATH Oxon HillMDPotomac60374.37
1042Avery Anderson DB Colorado SpringsCOPine CreekNebraska52374.10
1043Keiron Howard DT Oxon HillMDPotomacMaryland60373.77
1044Tae Crowder TE HamiltonGAHarris County60373.14
1045Nico Lautanen DT MentorOHMentorBowling Green60373.09
1046Malik Manciel DE FlorenceALFlorence60373.02
1047Ben Burr-Kirven LB AthertonCASacred Heart Prep50372.88
1048Bryce Harris DT AkronOHFirestone SeniorToledo60372.72
1049Jamel Dean DB CocoaFLCocoaOhio State51372.60
1050Kevin Murphy DT West ChesterPAWest Chester EastConnecticut60372.50
1051Abu Daramy WR WestervilleOHWesterville South60372.26
1052Tremaine Dillard WR HamptonGALovejoy60370.50
1053Richie Kittles DB Fort LauderdaleFLStranahanWestern Michigan60370.43
1054Jimmy Martin LB MaitlandFLOrangewood ChristianBoston College60368.81
1055Doyle Grimes LB HomesteadFLSouth DadeSyracuse60368.69
1056Erik McCoy OL LufkinTXLufkin51368.52
1057Nafees Lyon DB CharlotteNCMallard CreekCharlotte60367.77
1058Donovan Welch OL GrovelandFLSouth Lake60367.38
1059Tevita Mounga DT MurrietaCAVista Murrieta50367.17
1060Beau Hott OL PlanoTXPlanoOregon State60367.11
1061Austin Brown WR VernonFLVernon61366.95
1062Dane Cruikshank DB GlendoraCACitrus C.C.50366.36
1063Steven Clark OL GuntersvilleALBrindlee Mountain SchoolSouth Alabama60365.66
1064Tanner Karafa LB AshburnVAStone BridgeBoston College60364.56
1065C.J. Lamar RB Lake MaryFLLake Mary60364.20
1066Eric Gallon LB LakelandFLGeorge Jenkins60362.55
1067Kalon Beverly DB New OrleansLAEdna Karr60361.70
1068Amari Henderson DB CharlotteNCMallard Creek61361.44
1069EJ Donahue OL FrederickMDLinganoreMaryland52361.38
1070Jalen McCleskey WR CovingtonLASt. Paul's61360.97
1071Jared Gentry DT OpelikaALOpelika60360.62
1072Gerald Robinson Jr. DB HialeahFLChampagnat CatholicSyracuse51359.59
1073Damien Dozier LB LynchburgVAVirginia EpiscopalVirginia Tech51359.34
1074Tyler Hudanick OL HarmonyPASeneca Valley Senior60358.42
1075Jerminic Smith WR GarlandTXSouth Garland50358.40
1076Mbi Tanyi DE RichmondTXBushMaryland60358.02
1077Jay Jay Wilson DB ValenciaCAValencia High50356.39
1078Jack Hockaday ATH MaroaILMaroa-ForsythIowa51355.41
1079Josh Thomas ATH MontgomeryALMontgomery Academy60353.70
1080Austin Kafentzis QB SandyUTJordanWisconsin51352.92
1081Angelo Garbutt LB CarrolltonTXHebron50351.67
1082Trey Smith ATH MadisonMSMadison Central51351.22
1083Josh Rice OL Lake NonaFLLake Nona60351.18
1084Devin Phelps WR BaltimoreMDSt. Frances60351.13
1085Cole Chewins TE ClarkstonMIClarkstonMiami (Ohio)60350.85
1086Alex Barnes ATH PittsburgKSPittsburg51350.04
1087Jess Trussell TE ArlingtonTXMartin51348.68
1088Justin Skule OL CliftonVACentrevilleVanderbilt50347.32
1089Taaj Bakari DT MansfieldTXLegacyOklahoma State51347.11
1090Cameron Stewart WR SnellvilleGAShilohCentral Florida51346.91
1091Dakari Monroe DB San JoseCAArchbishop Mitty50346.27
1092Joshua Woods LB UplandCAUpland50346.13
1093Tommy Vitale LB WheatonILWheaton Warrenville SouthNorthwestern50345.27
1094Clayton Woods OL DallasTXHighland ParkTexas San Antonio60344.56
1095Marvin Robinson WR Fort LauderdaleFLStranahan51343.67
1096Dwayne Parchment ATH FontanaCAKaiser50343.45
1097Tevis Bartlett ATH CheyenneWYCheyenne East51343.14
1098Gabriel Campbell DE Yazoo CityMSYazoo City42343.13
1099Ephraim Kitchen DB BatesvilleMSSouth PanolaLouisiana Tech51341.61
1100Alec Dunham LB ColdspringTXColdspringTexas Christian50341.29
1101Jauntavius Johnson DT LincolnALLincoln43341.02
1102Cameron Haney DB Los AngelesCACathedral50340.52
1103Terrelle West RB PinsonALClay50340.37
1104Elijah Sullivan LB TuckerGATuckerAuburn51339.30
1105Juwan Washington RB KennedaleTXKennedaleSan Diego State50337.40
1106Brendon Hayes DE New OrleansLABrother Martin50337.07
1107Austin Aaron WR NapaCANapaCalifornia50335.80
1108Ryan Willis QB Roeland ParkKSBishop MiegeKansas51335.20
1109Chase Pankey WR CincinnatiOHMoellerBoston College50334.87
1110Nate Howard DE St. LouisMOLadue Horton WatkinsWisconsin51334.01
1111Rex Manu DT MililaniHIMililaniStanford51333.90
1112Deya Mhiesen OL Woodland HillsCAPierce C.C.43332.81
1112Zach Heath OL SacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Illinois50332.81
1114Ryan Agnew QB SouthlakeTXCarroll50332.00
1115Brandon Boyce DT Fort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolDuke50331.38
1116Mason Zimmerman OL WhitehouseOHAnthony WayneMaryland50329.90
1117Trenard Davis DB Delray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School50329.78
1118Melvin Tyus DB MontgomeryALCarver51329.67
1119Christopher Sharp LB PrincetonNJHun School50328.71
1120Riley Gessner TE DunwoodyGADunwoody50328.33
1121Maxwell Howell DB LoxahatcheeFLSeminole Ridge50327.61
1122Leeward Brown OL MiramarFLMiramarMiami (Florida)50327.13
1123Tylor Pollard OL HattiesburgMSOak Grove50326.72
1124Anfernee Mullins DE AlicevilleALAliceville51326.18
1125Alex Parkinson ATH MamaroneckNYMamaroneck50326.01
1126Josh McNeil TE WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Florida State41325.14
1127Isaiah Trevino OL KingsburgCAKingsburg50324.98
1128Hakeem Bailey DB MabletonGAPebblebrook50324.61
1129Tario Fuller RB Sugar HillGALanierPurdue60324.28
1130Deltron Sands RB Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasMaryland50324.23
1131Daniel Parr QB Palm Beach GardensFLDwyerFlorida Atlantic50324.01
1132Anthony Rush DT CaryNCCary50323.72
1133Todd Mays QB ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.51323.29
1134George Lea DT New OrleansLALandry-Walker50322.65
1135Elijah Sindelar QB PrincetonKYCaldwell CountyPurdue50322.10
1136Jack Shutack OL La Grange ParkILNazareth Academy50321.87
1137Ron'Dell Carter DE ColumbiaMDLong ReachRutgers50320.57
1138Dominique Harris OL OrovilleCAButte C.C.50320.23
1139Justice Murphy WR VancouverWAEvergreenUtah50319.79
1140Julian Huff LB BolingbrookILBolingbrookMinnesota50319.45
1140Jacob Huff DB BolingbrookILBolingbrookMinnesota50319.45
1142Jordan Bradford DE Bay St. LouisMSSt. Stanislaus50319.44
1143Alonzo Craighton DB GeismarLADutchtown50318.45
1144John Keenoy OL KentwoodMIEast KentwoodWestern Michigan50317.22
1145Jeff Smith ATH ClearwaterFLCentral CatholicBoston College51317.08
1146Aaron Cochran TE AtlantaGAMaysLouisville51316.53
1147Devin Timmons LB TallahasseeFLLincoln50316.22
1148Darnell Savage ATH BearDECaravelMaryland50315.78
1149D.J. Brown RB Little RockARNorth Little RockNorthern Illinois50315.62
1150Trey Adams OL WenatcheeWAWenatcheeWashington42315.31
1151Jarek Taylor DB MadisonALBob Jones60314.73
1152Jonathan Greenard DE HiramGAHiramLouisville51314.44
1153Liam McCullough OL ColumbusOHKilbourneOhio State43314.24
1154Melliek Jackson DB HialeahFLChampagnat Catholic51314.03
1155Emmanuel Ogwo WR MesquiteTXHorn50313.54
1156James Works OL Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.50313.53
1157Daivon Ellison DB RamseyNJDon Bosco Prep50313.17
1158Jaquel Gant WR DonaldsonvilleLADonaldsonville50312.64
1159Jacoby Herring WR PerrisCACitrus HillSan Diego State50312.19
1160Michael Anderson DE OwassoOKOwassoTulsa50311.79
1161Bobby Evans OL AllenTXAllenOklahoma41311.38
1162Daytrieon Dean DE Fort SmithARNorthside SeniorArkansas41311.15
1163Leonard Ross RB LaGrange ParkILLyons Township N50311.00
1164Tavon Cox LB Haines CityFLHaines City50310.32
1165Justin Yoon K MiltonMAMilton AcademyNotre Dame42309.98
1166Bryce Perkins QB ChandlerAZChandlerArizona State41309.53
1167Donta Thompson WR EnnisTXEnnis50308.35
1168Dwaine Thomas DE BoutteLAHahnville50307.29
1169Dre Greenlaw DB FayettevilleARFayettevilleArkansas State50306.64
1170Malik Cuellar OL San FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco41306.53
1171Chris Garrison TE GrotonMALawrence AcademyBoston College50306.24
1172Marcus Marshall RB RaleighNCMillbrook50306.23
1173Michael Fredrick RB HialeahFLChampagnat Catholic50305.54
1174Noah Jefferson DE Las VegasNVLibertySouthern California41304.63
1175Joe Belden DE AvonINAvonIndiana50304.31
1176Devontre Stricklin WR WacoTXMidwayBaylor41302.82
1177Jalen Campbell DB Corpus ChristiTXFlour Bluff42302.59
1178Javonte Adams RB Fort WorthTXO D WyattColorado State50302.38
1179Myles Robinson ATH OlneyMDGood Counsel42302.21
1180Anthony Folkerts TE ValdostaGAValwoodRutgers51301.35
1181Davion Freeman RB Del CityOKDel City50301.16
1182Tyrone Miller DB SalineMISaline50301.15
1183Joshua Allen RB CharlotteNCVictory Christian50300.87
1184Nicholas Czar DE HighlandILHighlandArmy50300.35
1185Darrien McNair LB OcalaFLTrinity CatholicMississippi State41300.27
1186Markell Jones RB ColumbusINEastPurdue50299.92
1187Zedrick Woods LB Lake CityFLColumbiaMississippi41299.06
1188Evan Adams OL NorwalkCTNorwalkSyracuse50298.01
1189Donavan Hale WR LargoFLLargo42297.51
1190Paxton Schrimsher DB AthensALAthens50296.68
1191Darreon Jackson DB DerbyKSDerby50295.30
1192Bryce Balous DB McKinneyTXMcKinney North41294.51
1193Kaden Jackson OL KingfisherOKKingfisher50293.76
1194Justin Young DE LoganvilleGAGraysonGeorgia42292.85
1195Immanuel Stinson DE RomulusMIRomulus50292.76
1196Fermin Silva DE MiamiFLMiami Central50292.60
1197James Gardner WR Fort LauderdaleFLFort LauderdaleCincinnati50292.21
1198Markeyvious Adams WR GreenwoodSCGreenwood50291.56
1199Darion Staton ATH Lake WalesFLLake Wales41291.47
1200Tony Taylor III OL NorcrossGAWesleyan50291.19
1201Akilian Butler WR MesquiteTXWest MesquiteBoise State41291.14
1202Jamario Bell DE Junction CityARJunction CityArkansas41291.02
1203Denzel Goolsby ATH WichitaKSBishop CarrollKansas State41290.75
1204Marcus Keyes OL Port AllenLAPort AllenLouisiana Lafayette41290.62
1205Cole Smith OL Mission ViejoCAMission Viejo41290.54
1206Kendall Harrison DB New OrleansLALandry-Walker41290.22
1207Willie Hibbler ATH SardisMSNorth PanolaMississippi40289.72
1208Justin Henderson RB Lake WalesFLLake Wales40287.76
1209Ricky McCoy TE FresnoCARooseveltArizona40287.61
1210Nate Mitogo DE Santa ClaritaCACollege of the Canyons50287.29
1211Nathan Fox LB HoustonTXClear LakeNorthwestern40286.12
1212James Trucilla DT EriePACathedral Prep SchoolVirginia50286.07
1213Jatory Sparks-Brown RB DeSotoTXDeSotoSan Diego State40285.76
1214Jamie Nunley WR MurrietaCAVista MurrietaArizona40285.65
1214Jaime Nunley TE MurrietaCAVista Murrieta40285.65
1216Corey Bell DB CharlotteNCHoughNorth Carolina40285.51
1217Josh Fannin OL HoschtonGAMill CreekMiddle Tennessee State50284.94
1218Nathon Trawick DT RichmondINRichmondMiami (Ohio)50283.81
1219Tabari Hines WR FlorenceSCSouth FlorenceWake Forest50282.90
1220Tyler Howell OL El DoradoKSButler County C.C.41281.26
1221Brady Davis QB StarkvilleMSStarkvilleMemphis50280.79
1222Charles Perry LB West Palm BeachFLRoyal Palm BeachMiami (Florida)40280.47
1223Maurice Swain DT PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.40280.41
1224Nekyle Lundie WR TuckerGATucker42280.05
1225Brandyn Lee WR West HillsCAChaminadeWisconsin41279.53
1226David Rose DB Oxon HillMDPotomac40278.51
1227Bryson Oglesby RB SugarlandTXFort Bend Austin40277.50
1228Tommy Champion OL JacksonMSCallawayMississippi State40277.43
1229Quintin Hampton LB MoultrieGAColquitt CountyCentral Florida41276.84
1230Corey Adolphus DE GardenaCAJunipero SerraSan Jose State40276.49
1231Harrison Moon OL ChattanoogaTNSignal MountainMississippi State40275.90
1232Chris Carson RB El DoradoKSButler County C.C.40275.57
1233Desherrius Flowers RB PrichardALVigorAlabama33275.06
1234Aaron Haigler TE Sherman OaksCANotre Dame40275.00
1235Kyler Manu LB PocatelloIDHighlandBoise State41274.78
1236Thadd Daniels DB NorwalkCACerritos C.C.40274.40
1237Sterling Hammond ATH TappahannackVAEssex41273.20
1238Richard Worship RB Parma HeightsOHValley ForgePurdue40272.34
1239Joseph Broadnax DT DallasTXBryan AdamsTexas Christian40271.68
1240Tuli Wily-Matagi ATH KahukuHIKahukuUtah40271.53
1241Deontay Burnett WR GardenaCAJunipero SerraWashington State40271.03
1242Nathan Elliott QB CelinaTXCelinaNorth Carolina40270.67
1243Isaiah Davis LB AlexandriaVASt Stephens & St Agnes School40269.72
1244Peyton Hall WR San AntonioTXBrandeisTexas San Antonio40268.51
1245Ray Rudolph DT KilgoreTXKilgore J.C.Arkansas State40268.30
1246Doug Salter LB BrantleyALBrantley50268.25
1247Jamez Brickhouse DB Virginia BeachVABaysideOld Dominion41267.61
1248Leroy Godfrey DE Missouri CityTXElkinsHouston40267.60
1249Demetrius Brown LB LakelandFLLake Gibson40267.50
1250Matthew Jones OL HubbardOHHubbardWest Virginia40267.26
1251Marquise Blair DB WoosterOHWoosterSyracuse40267.25
1252Broderick Washington OL LongviewTXLongview40267.24
1253Hunter Register WR LafayetteLAComeaux40266.92
1254Norman Oglesby DT IndianapolisINBen DavisCincinnati40266.59
1255Ken Marks OL BeaumontTXCentralLouisiana Lafayette40266.36
1256Malik Thornton WR PahokeeFLPahokee40266.29
1257T.J. Haney OL GaffneySCGaffneyWake Forest40265.68
1258Blake Brandel OL PortlandORCentral Catholic40265.29
1259Xavian Marks RB RichmondTXGeorge Ranch High School40264.66
1260Weston Rountree LB LebanonTNWilson Central40264.61
1261Domonick Foy TE Valley GlenCALos Angeles Valley C.C.40264.30
1262Paul Magloire DB YumaAZArizona Western C.C.Arizona40264.02
1263Tyler Horton DB FresnoCAEdison40263.64
1264Chapelle Cook RB LakewoodNJLakewood40263.36
1265Adam Holtorf OL SewardNESewardKansas State41262.67
1266Richerd Desir-Jones OL Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas40262.41
1267Carlos Pickett DB BrunswickGABrunswickMarshall40261.66
1268Nevone McCrimmon RB BaltimoreMDMount St. Joseph40261.62
1269Justin Martin DB MiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.40261.44
1270Delontae Scott LB IrvingTXNimitzSouthern Methodist40261.17
1271Herbert Miller DB MiramarFLMiramarFlorida Atlantic40261.15
1272R.J. Harris DE TallahasseeFLNorth Florida Christian40261.04
1273Treshon Broughton DB RiversideCARiverside C.C.Oregon State40261.04
1274Ray Smith DT San DiegoCACathedral CatholicBoston College40260.65
1275Davon Tucker RB SomerdaleNJSterlingWestern Michigan40260.37
1276Jamari Bozeman DB Riviera BeachFLSuncoast40260.31
1277T.J. McCoy OL GrovelandFLSouth Lake40260.18
1278Robert Ennis ATH MillvilleNJMillvillePurdue40260.05
1279Daniel Clifford OL HobokenNJHoboken40260.00
1280Nathan Veloz OL Oak CreekWIOak Creek40258.87
1281Carlos Robinson TE MonroeLAOuachita ParishLouisiana Lafayette40258.56
1282David Ducre RB MandevilleLALakeshoreLouisiana State41258.48
1283Ronnie James DB GlassboroNJGlassboro40257.79
1284Jesse Sims TE StevensvilleMTStevensville40257.55
1285Chris Biggurs DE CoppellTXCoppell40257.51
1286Will McClain OL MiddletownMDMiddletownMaryland40256.99
1287Roosevelt Lawrence DB TampaFLAlonsoMarshall41256.86
1288Jarrod Jackson WR ReserveLAEast St. JohnLouisiana Lafayette40256.74
1289Taylor Boose RB CliftonVACentrevilleCincinnati40256.38
1290Sam Franklin WR IvernessFLCitrus40256.36
1291James Morgan QB Green BayWIAshwaubenonBowling Green40255.29
1292Nigel Lawrence DB SmithsALSmiths Station40255.23
1293Tyrell Thompson DE Copperas CoveTXCopperas CoveHouston40255.08
1294Malik Henderson DB Hallandale BeachFLHallandalePittsburgh40254.65
1295Alex Hornibrook QB MalvernPAMalvern PrepPittsburgh40254.43
1296Brandon Martin WR MonroeLAWossman40254.31
1297Lloyd Yates QB Oak ParkILOak Park River ForestNorthwestern40254.22
1298William Harris ATH WallingfordCTChoate Rosemary HallBoston College40253.31
1299Sekendric Biddines DB StPetersburg, FLLakewood40252.21
1300Griffin Riggs DE AuburnALAuburnCincinnati40252.00
1301Fred Brown DT BoutteLAHahnvilleArkansas State40251.11
1302Joe Gaziano DE WestwoodMAXaverian BrothersNorthwestern40250.80
1303Brandon Ginnetti DE HamdenCTHamden Hall Country Day SchoolSyracuse40250.45
1304Tanner Cowley LB ManasquanNJManasquanVirginia40250.38
1305Dominic Christian ATH ChicagoILHales Franciscan40250.08
1306Mitch Guadagni QB HudsonOHHudsonToledo40249.77
1307LeVante Bellamy RB IndianapolisINBrebeuf Jesuit Prep40249.75
1308Jeremy Peters DB Green Cove SpringsFLClay40249.65
1309Hayden Mahoney OL MalvernPAMalvern PrepMiami (Florida)40249.31
1310Cameron Davis OL BryantARBryant40249.15
1311Josh Fuller DB Union CityGA40249.09
1312Josiah Blandin WR Long BeachCALong Beach C.C.Colorado40248.82
1313Jeremiah Theus OL JacksonvilleFLBollesGeorgia Southern40248.72
1314Andrew Spence DB Coral GablesFLCoral GablesSyracuse40248.24
1315Jamarius Way WR Belle GladeFLGlades Central40248.20
1316DeLonte' Murray OL ScrantonPALackawanna C.C.Kansas40248.15
1317Armani McNulty DB BolingbrookILBolingbrookBall State40247.83
1318Austin Corbett LB PlanoTXPlano East40247.19
1319Braxton Neal WR West ChesterOHLakota WestCincinnati40247.18
1320Nela Otukolo LB Las VegasNVBishop Gorman40247.01
1321Jacob Fleming OL WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.40246.99
1322Ross Bowers QB BothellWABothellCalifornia40246.75
1323Christian Alexander QB LakelandFLLakeland Christian SchoolFlorida International40246.68
1324Freddie Phillips ATH PelionSCPelionNorth Carolina State40246.18
1325Nigel Anderson RB ReserveLAEast St. John40246.11
1326Lance Deveaux Jr. DB Ft. LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas40245.11
1327Semaj Thomas LB Fort WorthTXSouthwestTexas Christian32244.86
1328Reakwon Jones DB Lynn HavenFLMosley40244.29
1329Chad President QB TempleTXTempleBaylor32244.03
1330Khai Anderson DB AtlantaGARiverwood40243.60
1331Chris White OL DaphneALDaphne40243.31
1332Chandler Brewer OL FlorenceALCentral40243.10
1333Aaron Monteiro OL BrocktonMABrocktonBoston College40243.03
1334Ben Glines ATH CincinnatiOHSt. XavierBoston College40242.76
1335Christian Castleberry OL MesquiteTXMesquite40242.40
1336Darrion Landry WR BrenhamTXBlinn C.C.40242.22
1337Blake Browning OL PflugervilleTXHendricksonTulsa40241.44
1338Levon Livingston OL WashingtonDCBallouKentucky40239.64
1339Arthur Maulet DB WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.40239.02
1340DaiShon Neal DE OmahaNECentralNebraska32239.00
1341Alec Ingold ATH Green BayWIBay PortNorthern Illinois40238.75
1342Adrian Magee OL FranklintonLAFranklintonLouisiana State32238.15
1343Jaleen Thomas RB DothanALNorthview40237.59
1344Isaiah Matthews ATH ReddingCAEnterprise40236.73
1345Barnabas Baning OL LeonardtownMDSt. Mary Ryken40236.20
1346Eric Dungey QB Lake OswegoORLakeridge40234.85
1347Trai Sharp RB CarrboroNCCarrboro40234.69
1348Bo Anderson LB CoppellTXCoppell40234.67
1349Ryan Williams RB Lee's SummitMOLee's Summit WestMissouri31233.71
1350Treveon Hamilton WR HumbleTXAtascocitaTexas San Antonio40232.82
1351Curtis Nixon DB FolkstonGACharlton CountyAppalachian State40232.08
1352Stephon Brown DB KissimmeeFLOsceola40231.17
1353Kavontae Turpin ATH MonroeLANeville40231.07
1354Nathan Goltry OL Rancho CucamongaCAChaffey C.C.40230.82
1355Tyler Gauthier OL VeniceFLVeniceMiami (Florida)31230.04
1356Jared Southers OL West OrangeNJSeton Hall Prep40229.69
1357Kody Wilstead QB St GeorgeUTPine ViewBrigham Young31229.13
1358Kavika Johnson QB Las CrucesNMMayfield40229.12
1359Julian Good-Jones OL Cedar RapidsIAWashington31228.67
1360Kevin Johnson QB AtlantaGAPace Academy31228.63
1361Quincy Vasser DE CorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Georgia32228.36
1362Peyton Truitt OL West LafayetteINWest LafayetteMiami (Ohio)40228.01
1363Jess Anders RB AledoTXAledoTexas San Antonio40227.64
1364Chris Westry WR Orange ParkFLOakleaf31227.21
1365Kevin Givens LB AltoonaPAAltoonaPittsburgh40226.49
1366Jordan Fair OL MasonOHMasonToledo40224.55
1367Alvin Harper WR LakelandFLVictory Christian Academy30224.38
1368Jackson Perry DT Las VegasNVBishop Gorman32224.34
1369Trequan Smith DB Boynton BeachFLBoynton Beach31224.23
1370Takadrae Williams DB DallasTXSouth Oak CliffWisconsin32223.60
1371Marcus Norman OL SebastianFLSebastian River31223.30
1372Justin McMillan QB Cedar HillTXCedar HillLouisiana State31222.76
1373Rawleigh Williams RB DallasTXBishop LynchArkansas30222.41
1374Darrell Stewart WR HoustonTXNimitzBoise State31222.20
1375Breckyn Hager LB AustinTXWestlakeBaylor31221.59
1376Britain Covey ATH ProvoUTTimpview30221.57
1377Myles Gaskin RB SeattleWAO'DeaWashington30221.14
1378Alec Shriner OL OviedoFLOviedoWest Virginia40220.20
1379Mike Freeze LB GrahamTXGrahamTexas Christian30220.07
1380Tommy Townsend K OrlandoFLBooneTennessee31219.44
1381Jalen Goss DT DallasTXSouth Oak Cliff31219.24
1382Kielan Whitner WR LawrencevilleGAMountain View40218.50
1383Jimmy Fitzgerald QB ChampaignILCentennialIllinois40218.36
1384Timothy Washington LB Yazoo CityMSYazoo CityMississippi State30218.20
1385Rudy Norwood QB OrlandoFLDr. Phillips40218.14
1386Brady Aiello OL LafayetteCAAcalanesOregon31217.71
1387Johnny Wilson OL MidlandTXMidland ChristianOklahoma State31217.26
1388Charlie Grammel OL FriscoTXLone Star30216.81
1389Steven Montez QB El PasoTXDel ValleColorado40216.73
1390Dillon Faamatau DT NorwalkCANorwalk30216.68
1391Daniel Cobb WR Fort MyersFLDunbarCincinnati30216.30
1392Jaye Miner LB Wesley ChapelFLWiregrassFlorida Atlantic40216.01
1393Deonte Roberts LB BrooklynNYErasmus Hall CampusRutgers31215.90
1394Jalen Henry LB FoleyALFoleySouth Carolina31215.87
1395Johnny Shaw DB OrangeTXWest Orange-StarkLouisiana Tech31215.78
1396Javier Carbonell DT BentonvilleARBentonvilleArkansas State30215.47
1397Trace Ellison OL FriscoTXCentennialTexas Tech30215.24
1398Dameon Baber WR PalmdaleCAPalmdale30215.13
1399Lee Autry DT AlbemarleNCAlbermarleWake Forest30214.96
1400Keivonnis Davis DE MiamiFLMiami Central30214.19
1401Jarvis Wilson ATH TupeloMSTupeloMississippi State30212.96
1402Nick Bingham RB El PasoTXFranklinTexas State40212.73
1403Kevin Thurman DT Mount CarmelILMount Carmel30212.28
1404Jack Reed RB CitraFLNorth Marion30212.18
1405Amechie Walker WR HarrisburgPAHarrisburgTemple31211.91
1406Renardo Pratt DB BessemerALBessemer City High School31211.69
1407DaVon Hamilton DT PickeringtonOHPickerington CentralPittsburgh30211.67
1408Armani Linton DB WalnutMSWalnutMississippi30211.35
1409Justin Spencer DB OviedoFLOviedo30211.27
1410Myles Rice DE RichmondTXBush30210.62
1411Blake Johnson K Los AlamitosCALos Alamitos30210.11
1412Marcus Brunson LB Daytona BeachFLMainland31209.89
1413Jelani Roberts WR BaltimoreMDGilman SchoolNorthwestern30209.80
1414Tyler Cross DT DouglasvilleGAChapel HillSyracuse31209.73
1415Ben Schrider LB BerkeleyCASt. Mary's40209.52
1416Jaylend Ratliffe QB LaurinburgNCScotland CountyGeorgia Tech30209.52
1417Jerad Washington WR JacksonvilleFLFirst CoastSouth Carolina31209.48
1418Tipa Galeai DE EulessTXTrinity30209.42
1419Luke Ancrum DE SebringFLSebring31209.34
1420Ryan Fines DT BradentonFLManateeMiami (Florida)30209.23
1421Albert Funderburke RB MonroeNCSun Valley30209.19
1422KirVonte' Benson RB MariettaGA30209.01
1423Cory Butler WR WilmingtonCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.Kansas30208.69
1424Chris Orr LB DeSotoTXDeSotoWisconsin31207.68
1425Kenyatta Anderson WR GulfportFLBoca Ciega30207.22
1426Q' Drennan WR El PasoTXAmericas40206.93
1427Gerold Bright ATH PensacolaFLEscambia30206.78
1428Jeremiah Culbreth OL FairburnGALangston Hughes30206.34
1429Robert Branch DB BaltimoreMDGilman School30206.12
1430Jeryl Brazil DB ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.31206.00
1431DaShaughn Terry DB Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Memphis31205.62
1432Toure Boyd DB Rancho CucamongaCAChaffey C.C.30205.17
1433Shannon Brooks RB JasperGAPickens30205.00
1434Donzale Roddie WR ParamountCAParamountUtah30204.99
1435Kirk Louis LB Baton RougeLAMcKinley30204.66
1436Irick McDonald LB HialeahFLChampagnat Catholic31203.93
1437Bryce Wilds OL FreeportTXBrazosport30203.44
1438Trevion Armstrong WR RichmondVATrinity Episcopal30203.26
1439Greyson Bankhead WR CoronaCACentennialCalifornia30202.84
1440William Tuihalamaka OL Los AngelesCACathedral30202.26
1441Wyatt Knopfke OL SarasotaFLCardinal MooneyBoston College30202.05
1442Nathan Cottrell RB KnoxvilleTNWestGeorgia Tech30200.00
1443Reggie Corbin RB WashingtonDCGonzagaIllinois30199.87
1444Reese Ryan QB LexingtonKYLexington Catholic31199.86
1445Tyrell Hubbard-Smith DB St. PetersburgFLLakewood30199.56
1446Colin Baker WR MurrietaCAVista Murrieta30199.34
1447Kemar Downer ATH WellingtonFLPalm Beach Central30199.15
1448Le'Vonte Owens RB RobinsonTXRobinson30199.15
1449Tyler Hilinski QB UplandCAUplandWashington State30199.09
1450Anthony Mariscal ATH BakersfieldCALibertyArizona30198.78
1451Myles Cheatum DE Cedar ParkTXCedar Park30198.72
1452Anthony Palazzolo OL FairfieldCTFairfield College Prep SchoolBoston College30198.70
1453Ocie Rose DB MiamiFLBooker T. Washington30198.44
1454Quentin Harris QB WatertownCTThe Taft SchoolDuke30197.85
1455Jacob Rowland OL Wills PointTXWills Point30197.85
1456Cedric Bigge-Duren OL OceansideCAOceanside30197.61
1457Romero Wade DB LongwoodFLLyman30197.53
1458DeUndre Pickett-White QB MiamiFLSouthwest30197.43
1459TJ King DE IrvingTXIrving Macarthur School30197.12
1460Justin Gamble WR Round RockTXStony PointTexas State30196.77
1461Dane Jackson ATH CoraopolisPAQuaker ValleyPittsburgh30196.66
1462Desmond Owino DE CorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.30196.36
1463Milord Juste DE Palm Beach GardensFLPalm Beach Gardens30196.11
1464Johnathan Abram DB ColumbiaMSEast Marion31195.79
1465Ezekiel Mayblen OL TheodoreALTheodore30195.64
1466Noruwa Obanor DB FresnoCAClovis North30195.31
1466Taylor Powell LB TucsonAZSalpointe30195.31
1468Delvin Weems RB TuckerGATuckerMarshall30195.00
1469Ramon Miles OL ToledoOHCentral CatholicToledo30194.87
1470Jonathan Femi-Cole RB VaughanOntarioSt. Andrews College30194.72
1471Torin Marks DB RichmondTXGeorge Ranch High School30194.55
1471J'Mar Smith QB MeridianMSMeridian30194.55
1473Nhyre Quinerly DB NorfolkVALake Taylor31194.17
1474Kevin Thurmon DE ChicagoILMt. Carmel30194.11
1475Nick Thomas LB BradentonFLIMG AcademyWisconsin31194.03
1476Justin Curry RB Fort SmithARNorthside Senior30193.36
1477Elontae Bateman DE MemphisTNRidgewayArkansas State30193.20
1478Chanin Hamilton RB ViennaGADooly County30192.97
1479Myles Harges LB FultonMSItawamba C.C.30192.85
1480Austin Thayer LB RosevilleCASierra C.C.30192.77
1481Isiah Upton ATH NashvilleTNEast Nashville Magnet30192.63
1482Mario Osbourne DE DaphneALDaphne30192.47
1483Ty Tyler LB Punta GordaFLCharlotteMarshall30192.39
1484Austen Pleasants OL Coal GroveOHDawson BryantOhio30192.28
1484Trae Williams ATH The PlainsOHAthens30192.28
1486Javon Provitt DT WarrenOHHarding30192.18
1487Richie Cooper WR HallandaleFLHallandale30192.11
1488Christian Cronk OL OceansideCAOceanside30191.17
1489Cortrelle Simpson WR Indian HeadMDLackey30191.12
1490Jaylen Waters LB Copperas CoveTXCopperas Cove30190.88
1491La'Dante Davenport DT ShreveportLANorthwoodLouisiana Tech30190.60
1491Devante Lovett OL StrongARStrong Huttig30190.60
1493Alex Alders WR MacedoniaOHNordonia30190.52
1494Joe Riggins DB Fort LauderdaleFLCardinal Gibbons30190.52
1495Sam Dobbs TE FairburnGALandmark ChristianVanderbilt30190.02
1496Jocquez Bruce ATH KnoxvilleTNSouth DoyleTennessee30189.95
1497Hergy Mayala WR PawlingNYTrinity Pawling30189.87
1498Matt Abramo K PetalumaCACasa Grande30189.48
1499Daniel Crawford TE MacombMIDakotaNorthern Illinois30189.47
1500Matt Smith ATH BakersfieldCABakersfield Christian30189.38
1501Solomon Matautia DB Ewa BeachHICampbellOregon State30189.23
1502Eric Assoua DE WashingtonDCSt. John's College High30189.20
1503Jordan Barge OL Valley GlenCALos Angeles Valley C.C.30189.05
1504Dominique Reed WR CoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.30188.85
1505Nick Bowers TE KittanningPAKittanning SeniorPittsburgh30188.73
1506Brandon Hodges OL ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.30188.61
1507Chris Fobbs DB MiamisburgOHMiamisburg30188.60
1508Tyler Simonsen OL San BernadinoCASan Bernardino Valley C.C.30188.31
1509Savon Rollison WR DallasTXSkyline30188.10
1510Nick Johns QB WashingtonDCGonzagaVirginia30187.87
1511Derek Watson DE DentonTXGuyer30187.80
1512C.J. Amill RB YoungstownOHCardinal Mooney30187.20
1513Braeden West RB KatyTXSeven Lakes30187.11
1514Jabari Butler DB Las VegasNVBishop Gorman30186.97
1515Tanner Borchardt OL GothenburgNEGothenburg30186.89
1516Al-Kadair Ports DB NewarkNJWeequahicRutgers30186.46
1517Hunter Herndon ATH ForneyTXNorth ForneyRice30185.64
1518Jonathan Nance WR GulfportMSGulfportSouthern Mississippi30185.55
1519George Wilson WR TustinCATustinUtah30185.35
1520John Jacobs QB ShawneeOKShawneeEast Carolina30185.13
1521Jared Pinkney WR NorcrossGANorcross30185.03
1522James Peach OL BrewtonALMiller30184.99
1523Ronnie Wesley RB HoustonTXLamar30183.90
1524Twazanga Mugala DE CharlotteNCArdrey Kell30183.88
1525Brion Anduze TE SilverdaleWACentral KitsapArizona30183.55
1526Dustin McWhorter DE GrahamTXGraham30183.49
1527Zach Venesky OL ArchbaldPAValley ViewRutgers30183.46
1528Lonnie Underwood RB Lake CityFLColumbia30183.35
1528Tra Minter RB EllavilleGASchley County30183.35
1530Sam McCollum OL DublinOHCoffman30183.32
1531Ben Hicks QB WacoTXMidwayHouston30183.22
1532Jordon Hardwick DE St. LouisMOSt. John Vianney30183.19
1533Akeem Davis DB ThomasvilleNCThomasville30183.18
1534Lonny Powell RB SacramentoCASacramentoCalifornia30182.80
1535Branquavious Bussey OL LanettALLanett30182.74
1536Jordan Hayes DB LoganvilleGAGraysonDuke30182.22
1537Tommy Woo DE OceansideCAOceanside30182.06
1538Nick Capella OL VenturaCASt. Bonaventure30180.92
1539Justin Polu OL HendersonNVSilverado30180.89
1540Jake Burt TE DanversMASt. John's PrepBoston College30180.87
1541Taryn Christion ATH Sioux FallsSDRoosevelt30180.70
1542Paul McKiever DT BatesburgSCBatesburg Leesville30180.33
1543Brandon Snell WR Garden CityKSGarden City C.C.Utah30180.29
1544Kevin Prather LB MurfreesboroTNOakland30180.21
1545Luc Bequette DT Little RockARCatholic30179.90
1546Kevon Hall ATH MemphisTNMelrose30179.65
1547Jameson Houston DB AustinTXSt. Michael's Academy30179.58
1548Kyle Goddard ATH LeonardtownMDSt. Mary Ryken30179.49
1549Nazir Williams WR BridgetonNJBridgetonConnecticut30179.47
1550Charlie Lee Jr. DB SharpsburgGAHeritage School30179.23
1551Deion Eakins OL JacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian30178.63
1552C.J. Johnson WR BellevueNEWestWyoming30178.17
1553Aaquil Annoor DB BrentwoodTNBrentwood Academy30178.17
1554Quaide Weimerskirch RB PaceFLPace30178.00
1555Gabe Green QB SpringfieldILSacred Heart GriffinSouthern Mississippi30177.95
1556Sharrieff Grice LB West HartfordCTKingswood OxfordBoston College30177.66
1557Lukas Hendricks DE FolsomCAFolsom30177.19
1558Chance Thrasher QB SuwaneeGAPeachtree Ridge30176.86
1559Jake Johnson QB DewittMIDewittCentral Michigan30176.67
1560Scott Huntsman TE CoppellTXCoppell30176.02
1561Nelson Santiago OL Orange ParkFLOakleaf30175.28
1562Gabe Newman DE Pleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.30175.16
1563Zach Wallace OL Lake ZurichILLake Zurich30175.06
1564Mitchell Wilcox TE Tarpon SpringsFLTarpon SpringsSouth Florida30174.97
1565Matt Guidry RB League CityTXClear SpringsTexas San Antonio30174.57
1566Warren Wand RB EdmondOKEdmond Memorial30174.54
1567D.J. Pearson QB DuluthGANorthviewArkansas State30174.05
1568Antoine Wilder DB AtlantaGAHapeville CharterSouth Carolina21174.00
1569Nick Dillon DT LincolnshireILStevenson30173.50
1570Christian Bertrand DB Missouri CityTXHightowerRice30173.23
1571Gabriel Sewell LB St. GeorgeUTDesert Hills30173.19
1572Domenique Williams DB CharlotteNCWest Mecklenburg30172.63
1573John Williams DT ConroeTXOak Ridge30172.37
1574Hanner Shipley OL Marble FallsTXFaith Academy Of Marble FallsLouisiana State22172.22
1575Trevor Howard DE Westlake VillageCAOaks Christian30172.06
1576Josh Uluocha DE StaffordTXStafford30171.91
1577Taris Shenall DB MarreroLAJohn EhretTulane30171.78
1578Nick Fisher ATH TemeculaCAGreat Oak30171.53
1579Denzel Johnson DB ColumbiaSCA.C. Flora22170.94
1580Chase Day LB Baton RougeLADunham30170.94
1581Kwanii Figueroa DT ParamusNJParamus Catholic30170.29
1582Taj-Amir Torres DB AmherstMAAmherst Regional30170.25
1583James Gibson DB ChantillyVAWestfield30170.00
1584Tyson Smith DB Orchard LakeMISt. Mary'sMichigan State22169.32
1585Mason Tobeck TE PuyallupWACascade Christian30169.29
1586Jordan Herrera RB MiamiFLKillian30169.03
1587Shawn Curtis LB DoralFLRonald Reagan / Doral Senior30168.65
1588Kevin Dotson OL PlaquemineLAPlaquemine30168.35
1589Charlie Patrick ATH AtlantaGAMays30168.33
1590Deondre Douglas WR MadisonALJames Clemens30167.65
1590Ryan Stanley QB Pembroke PinesFLFlanagan30167.65
1592Donald Louis DE MonroeLANeville30167.39
1593Jarvis Baxter WR AthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.30167.03
1594Jared Rice TE ModestoCACentral Catholic30166.83
1595Ronnie Major OL HuntsvilleTXHuntsvilleTexas22166.71
1596Ben Ellefson TE HawleyMNHawley30166.42
1597Michael Decker OL OmahaNENorthNebraska22166.25
1598Tyler Whisenhunt OL San RamonCACalifornia30166.20
1599Terry Bennett RB JacksonvilleFLAtlantic CoastFlorida International30166.00
1600Johnathan Durham DB AledoTXAledo30164.97
1601Shelton Lewis DB OrlandoFLEast River30164.90
1602Julian Allen TE ScrantonPALackawanna C.C.South Alabama30164.43
1603Breylin Mitchell DE Round RockTXRound RockTexas Christian21164.17
1604Joshua Thomas ATH MontgomeryALMontgomery Academy30163.54
1605Joe Smith ATH SuwanneeGAPeachtree Ridge30163.27
1606Xzavien Ausborne DB DallasTXSouth Oak CliffWisconsin22163.08
1607Javier Edwards DT HoustonTXAldine Davis21163.01
1608Larry Dunnon WR GreenacresFLJohn I. LeonardMarshall21162.91
1609Austin Cantrell TE RolandOKRolandArkansas21162.60
1610Gladimir Paul DE PhiladelphiaPANortheast30162.02
1611Jaylond Woods ATH ClintonTNClintonTennessee21159.31
1612Derrick Dick WR College StationTXA&M ConsolidatedTexas San Antonio30158.88
1613Aulelio Olomua DE MesaAZMesa C.C.21158.81
1614Raymond Green WR DurhamNCHillside21158.16
1615Jamal Jones RB MemphisTNTrezevant21157.50
1616Darrell Jackson DB BrenhamTXBlinn C.C.21157.30
1617Jay Johnson ATH BruceMSBruceMississippi20157.05
1618Grayson Miller DB GeorgetownKYScott CountyMichigan State21156.32
1619Mika Tafua DE HonoluluHIKamehameha SchoolBrigham Young20155.96
1620Alvin Kamara RB HutchinsonKSHutchinsonTennessee21155.68
1621Dante Shipman DB GlendaleCAGlendale C.C.21154.89
1622Nick Beasley DB WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.30154.81
1623Gustavo Mendoza-Dorsett WR El PasoTXFranklin30154.62
1624Lanard Fournette ATH New OrleansLA21154.20
1625Nick Tiano QB ChattanoogaTNBaylor SchoolMississippi State20153.91
1626Seth Nerness DE MurrayIAMurrayIowa State21152.76
1627Paul Harris WR Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.21152.48
1628Dre Jackson DB TuckerGATucker20152.18
1629Darryl Godfrey DB HelotesTXO'Connor20152.08
1630Cam Hilton ATH St. LouisMOWebster GrovesMissouri21151.50
1631Shannon Walsh LB MurrietaCAVista Murrieta20151.46
1632Zayne Anderson ATH StansburyUTTooele20151.05
1633Simba Short DB ConcordCADe La SalleNorthwestern20150.91
1634Alex Paulina OL CanonsburgPACanon McMillanPittsburgh20149.80
1635Cameron Clark OL GreensboroNCBen L SmithCharlotte30149.27
1636Ashton Preston DB EdmondOKSanta FeNorth Texas21149.19
1637Daniel LaCamera K Tarpon SpringsFLEast LakeTexas A&M21149.12
1638Jacquez Adams ATH ReisterstownMDFranklinWest Virginia21148.90
1639Reggie Daniels WR PflugervilleTXHendrickson20148.65
1640Justin Crawford RB ColumbusGAHardaway21148.44
1641Darrell Adams WR HaywardCAStellar Prep20148.28
1642Malachi Felder DE ElktonMDEastern Christian Academy20148.09
1643Hunter Mattox DE ChatsworthCASierra CanyonOregon State20148.03
1644Moses Mayes RB DawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports Academy20148.00
1645Christopher Weaver QB SaralandALSaralandLouisiana Lafayette20147.27
1646West Lindor WR AfftonMOAfftonSyracuse20147.25
1647Myles Washington RB River RidgeLAJohn Curtis21147.06
1648Tim Faison DE TallahasseeFLGodby20147.05
1649Tyler Griffiths OL MonroeNCSun Valley21147.00
1650Raymond Epps TE YumaAZArizona Western C.C.Arizona State20146.02
1651Terrence Johnson WR VailAZCienega20145.99
1652Andrew Otterman OL MorristownNJDelbarton SchoolNorthwestern20145.83
1653Marquette Murdock TE MemphisTNRidgeway20145.20
1654Colin Byrne OL Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasSyracuse20145.18
1655Janarvis Pough WR PlantationFLAmerican Heritage20145.13
1655Jean Constant ATH Delray BeachFLVillage Academy20145.13
1657Carson Shaw DB LawrenceburgTNLawrence County21145.11
1658Matt Morin TE RiversideCARiverside C.C.20144.80
1659Olive Sagapolu DT Santa AnaCAMater Dei21144.74
1660Kyle Haley LB Huntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.Oregon State20144.16
1661Jackson Pittman OL BrentwoodTNBrentwood Academy20144.13
1662Andrew Davis TE Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Illinois21144.05
1663Bryce Meeker OL Cedar RapidsIAPrairie High SchoolIowa State20143.98
1664Reggie Murphy LB RomolandCAHeritageSan Diego State20143.76
1665Davonta Jones WR CovingtonGANewton20143.06
1666Gary Haynes WR ManvelTXManvel20142.82
1667Khalil Robinson ATH HuntersvilleNCSouthlake Christian Academy20142.30
1667Chad Coeling DT CentrevilleOHCentervilleToledo20142.30
1669Zachary Kinninger OL CypressTXCypress Ranch20142.22
1670Julius Lewis ATH MansfieldTXMansfieldTexas Christian20141.83
1671Ross Donelly DT HoustonTXCy-FairRice20141.61
1672Mike Bell DB PerrisCACitrus HillSan Diego State20141.56
1673Miki Fifita OL WailukuHIBaldwin20140.51
1673Tyrin Ferguson LB New OrleansLAEdna KarrOregon State20140.51
1673Shawn Wilson ATH PomonaCAPomona20140.51
1676Dehlon Preston DB FresnoCACentral EastSan Jose State20140.44
1677Kamaal Seymour DT BrooklynNYBrooklyn EBTRutgers20140.36
1678Samuel Clausman OL Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasSyracuse20140.33
1679Jordan Brooks DT CliftonVACentreville20140.14
1680Simi Moala DE Los AngelesCACathedral20140.00
1681Donovan Ransom DT GarlandTXGarlandArkansas State20139.74
1682Nahshon Ellerbe RB AddisonTXTrinity Christian AcademyRice20139.63
1683Menyelek Austin RB Ft. LauderdaleFLDillard20139.63
1684Cameron Vaughn RB OaktonVAFlint Hill School20139.56
1684Chandler Cotterman OL AnnaOHAnnaToledo20139.56
1686Terrance Jackson LB Santa MonicaCASanta Monica20139.51
1687Justin Hunter OL Beverly HillsMICountry Day20139.50
1688Mario Patton DT Cleveland HeightsOHCleveland Heights20139.50
1689Jarrison Stewart WR MesquiteTXHornTexas Christian20139.47
1690William Auwae OL KapoleiHIKapolei20139.42
1690Amu McMoore OL HonoluluHIKapolei20139.42
1692Shalom Luani DB San FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco20139.27
1693Tyler Burns RB WichitaKSTrinity Academy21139.05
1694Nate Ferguson DB TampaFLGaither20138.64
1695John Tyler Granato QB HoustonTXKinkaidRice20138.58
1696Justin Bickham DB PlugervilleTXPflugervilleRice20138.57
1697Tanner Owen OL KearneyMOKearneyMissouri21138.52
1698T.J. Warren DB ConyersGARockdale County20138.40
1699Jalen Miller ATH South HollandILThornwood20137.99
1700Trae Ferrell DE JacksonvilleFLAtlantic Coast20137.93
1701Jonathan Hodoh WR GeismarLADutchtown20137.88
1701Walter Williams RB VancleaveMSVancleave20137.88
1703Bronson Dovich OL ChaskaMNChaskaMinnesota20137.76
1704Heath Wiggins DE MayfieldKYGraves CountyWestern Kentucky20137.53
1704Tyler Jefferson TE LouisvilleKYDossWestern Kentucky20137.53
1706Jordan Gowins RB MelvilleNYSt. Anthony'sBoston College20137.41
1707Tajhea Chambers ATH TiftonGATift CountyArkansas State20137.32
1708Pat Jasinski LB RoswellGABlessed TrinityCentral Florida21137.28
1709Kimane Domena QB PortlandORRooseveltBrigham Young20137.26
1710Colby Gore WR Little RiverSCNorth Myrtle BeachEast Carolina20137.18
1711Christian Young LB CharlotteNCHough21136.96
1712Dominique Roseboro DB Boiling SpringsNCCrest20136.56
1713Cedarius Rookard DB SpartanburgSCSpartanburg20136.45
1714Nate Mays LB CalhounGAGordon Central20136.45
1715Je'Vari Anderson ATH ConcordCADe La Salle20136.09
1716Jeremiah Mitchell DE RiversideCARiverside C.C.Marshall20135.90
1717Steven Lee WR ChampaignILCentennialNorthern Illinois20135.29
1718Sage Attwood QB Cape CoralFLBaker20135.12
1719Charlie Matthews DT Bossier CityLAAirline20135.10
1720Justin Strozier WR StockbridgeGAWoodlandEast Carolina20134.98
1721Tamaine Boyd RB Union CityNJUnion City20134.89
1722Elias Miller RB Las VegasNVLas Vegas20134.80
1723Jessie Liptrot DB Neptune BeachFLFletcher20134.78
1724Aaron Young WR MurrietaCAMurrieta ValleyDuke20134.77
1725Terry Mark WR LufkinTXLufkinHouston20134.71
1726Kyle Belack WR Myrtle BeachSCMyrtle BeachMarshall20134.46
1727Dave Kirksey RB FairhopeALFairhope School20134.45
1728Speedy Miles DB MesquiteTXWest Mesquite20134.07
1729Cory Owen QB McMurrayPAPeters Township20133.86
1730Denver Johnson WR Oklahoma CityOKCasady20133.76
1731Anthony Fiory LB PlantationFLAmerican Heritage20133.67
1732Paris Black DE FayettevilleNCTerry SanfordWake Forest20133.49
1733Phillip Haynes OL MemphisTN20133.26
1734Caleb Repp WR Rancho CucamongaCALos Osos20133.19
1735Trevon Bierria DB Harbor CityCANarbonneSan Jose State20133.01
1736Paul Banks DB CorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Houston20132.87
1737Cornelius Levine DB Port ArthurTXPort Arthur Memorial20132.78
1738Karsman Johnson DE MiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.20132.46
1739N.J. Falo LB SacramentoCAInderkumColorado20132.44
1740Brady Reiff DE ParkstonSDParkstonIowa20132.34
1741Brandon Singleton WR BoutteLAHahnville20132.32
1742Winston Guillory WR DallasTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas20132.27
1743Matrel Holmes WR San MarcosCAMission Hills20132.12
1744Philip Walton OL CharlotteNCCharlotte ChristianNorth Carolina State20131.71
1745Marvis Brown III OL OrangeTXLittle Cypress-MauricevilleSouthern Methodist20131.63
1746Tyler Horstman LB Vero BeachFLVero Beach20131.62
1747Chris French TE Mission ViejoCASaddleback C.C.20131.61
1748Riley Neal QB YorktownINYorktown20131.57
1749Quin Jernighan WR LaVergneTNLavergne20131.48
1750Lowell Furlow OL PlantersvilleALDallas County20131.35
1751Alex Kosinski OL LarkspurCARedwoodArizona20131.09
1751Nathan Eldridge OL AnthemAZBoulder Creek20131.09
1753Leo Fuimaono DE WilmingtonCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.20131.03
1754Cade Erwin WR Flower MoundTX20130.98
1755Ellis McKennie OL Owings MillsMDMcDonoghMaryland20130.97
1756Kyron Basped ATH SacramentoCASacramentoSan Jose State20130.85
1757Cade Smith QB SalemORWest Salem20130.73
1758Oscar Brown RB RomulusMIRomulus20130.58
1759Tymek Brown WR JacksonvilleFLFirst Coast20130.43
1760Riley Daniel OL RinglingOKRingling20130.38
1761Jordan Steckler OL Two RiversWITwo Rivers20130.28
1762Sami Awad DT DuncanvilleTXDuncanville20130.04
1762Rodney Bendy WR TylerTXJohn TylerNorth Texas20130.04
1764Emilio Gibbs LB Coral GablesFLCoral Gables20129.95
1764Jordan Fredericks ATH CedarhurstNYLawrence SeniorSyracuse20129.95
1766Nick Connelly OL Red WingMNRed WingMinnesota20129.66
1767James Smith-Williams LB RaleighNCMillbrook20129.56
1768Bobby McMillen LB NapervilleILNaperville CentralIowa State20129.43
1769Rickey Preston WR BoutteLAHahnville21129.42
1770Jeffrey Hill DB MiramarFLMiramarNorthern Illinois20129.28
1771DeAndre Kelly DE HyattsvilleMDDeMathaTemple20129.17
1771Deyontre Jordan WR BartowFLBartow20129.17
1773Joshua Williams OL PrichardALVigor20128.88
1774David Curry DB BufordGABufordVirginia20128.76
1775Caleb Lewis QB LakelandFLVictory Christian Academy20128.76
1775Trevor Morris LB MalvernPAMalvern Prep20128.76
1777Raymond Jones ATH NewarkDEHodgson Vo-Tech20128.57
1778Devon Wharton LB HopkinsvilleKYChristian County20128.30
1779Steven Tart OL Santa MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.20128.16
1780Latrell Nieves WR WalterboroSCColleton County20128.15
1781Brian Sessoms WR Winston-SalemNCCarverNorth Carolina State20128.02
1782Jonah Moi LB RiversideCARiverside C.C.Hawaii20127.95
1782David Lui DE PittsburgCAPittsburgBrigham Young20127.95
1784Nakia Griffin TE TenaflyNJTenaflyRutgers20127.93
1785Brandon Acker WR ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.20127.62
1786Josh Weisberg LB AlpharettaGAChattahoochee20127.49
1787Justin Foster TE AnnistonALDonoho School20127.40
1788Javonte Woodard WR HaughtonLAHaughton20127.25
1789James Gray DB Fort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.20127.12
1790Immanuel Turner DE MagnoliaARMagnoliaLouisiana Tech20126.92
1791TJ Harris DE TulsaOKBooker T. Washington20126.87
1792Richaud Floyd WR GulfportMSGulfport20126.79
1793Kareem McDonald LB WashingtonDCWoodrow Wilson20126.78
1794Chad Artist WR LoganUTLoganUtah State20126.76
1795Marshall Robinson DT MarsPAMars20126.66
1796Adam Scott WR DentonTXGuyer20126.63
1797Nate Brooks DB WhitehouseTXWhitehouseNorth Texas20126.60
1798Dailen Sutton DB DallasTXBishop Dunne20126.46
1799Mechane Slade ATH RoswellGARoswellMemphis20126.39
1800Cameron Myers ATH HattiesburgMSOak GroveMississippi State20126.18
1801Kelvin McKnight WR BradentonFLManatee20126.06
1802Terry Patterson DE ApexNCMiddle Creek20125.79
1803J. Hunter Roman DE New LondonCTNew London20125.76
1804Riley Hunsicker DB HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.20125.75
1805Garrett Wiedle OL FredericksburgVARiverbend20125.71
1805Daniel James DT Baton RougeLAMcKinley20125.71
1805Jake Smeltzer WR Las FloresCATesoro20125.71
1805Nolan Thompson WR Huntington BeachCAHuntington Beach20125.71
1809Matt Matulis OL Lake WorthFLPark Vista20125.52
1809Dana Levine DE Pembroke PinesFLHallandaleSyracuse20125.52
1811David Gardner WR JacksonvilleFLAtlantic Coast20125.33
1811Drew Kyser OL OpelikaALOpelika20125.33
1813Shaquille Jones LB PhiladelphiaPAImhotep Inst Charter School20125.31
1814Davon Jernigan DB NavasotaTXNavasota20125.02
1815Frank Ginda LB Los BanosCALos Banos20124.88
1815Josh Oliver TE Paso RoblesCAPaso Robles20124.88
1817Joseph Price OL RedlandsCAEast Valley20124.78
1817Nick Galatis LB El CajonCAGrossmont C.C.20124.78
1819Henry Enyenihi RB SacramentoCASacramento City C.C.Illinois20124.71
1820Colton Beebe LB Kansas CityKSPiper20124.65
1821Ryan Boyle QB West Des MoinesIADowlingIowa20124.57
1822Kal-el Williams RB LargoFLPinellas ParkFlorida Atlantic20124.46
1823Arico Evans ATH DallasTXHillcrest20124.42
1823Willie Williams OL PearlandTXPearland20124.42
1823Jalen Smith DB HoustonTXSt. Pius X20124.42
1826Kyshaun Smith LB TatumTXTatum20124.41
1827Will Jackson WR WashingtonDCSt. John's College High20124.33
1828Damion Wright ATH Los AngelesCASalesianBoise State20124.12
1829Korron Rozier ATH Coconut CreekFLCoconut CreekTemple20124.07
1830JarMarkus Sims DB DothanALDothanTroy20123.92
1831Travis Amey WR TallahasseeFLLeonMarshall20123.90
1832Jamal Brown DB ChicagoILPhillipsWestern Michigan20123.71
1832Paul Engram LB DetroitMILoyolaWestern Michigan20123.71
1834Jordan Asberry RB CincinnatiOHColerain20123.62
1834Brenndan Johnson DB WacoTXMidway20123.62
1834Ethan Palelei OL Las VegasNVBishop Gorman20123.62
1834Trevor Darby LB CorneliusNCDavidson Day20123.62
1834Glen Coates WR CorneliusNCDavidson Day20123.62
1834Shaquan Oliver RB MontclairNJMontclair20123.62
1834Charlie Davidson RB MurfreesboroTNBlackman20123.62
1834Ish Seisay ATH AlexandriaVASt Stephens & St Agnes School20123.62
1834Reupena Fitisemanu RB KahukuHIKahuku20123.62
1834Kendel Wright OL LawrencevilleGAMountain View20123.62
1844Matthew Merrick QB DallasTXCistercian Prep20123.19
1845Zachary Pare OL GeorgetownTXEast View20122.97
1846Ryan Podgorski OL South ParkPASouth Park20122.95
1847Taylor Martin RB Fort WorthTXDunbarKansas20122.78
1848Shamar Hardin OL ElktonMDEastern Christian Academy20122.76
1849Justin Jinning LB The ColonyTXThe ColonyIowa20122.64
1850Anthony Nelson DE WaukeeIAWaukeeIowa State20122.57
1851Avery Johnson ATH HardyARHighland20122.23
1852Daniel Jackson DE PlainfieldILPlainfield EastWestern Michigan20122.19
1853Dillon Middlemiss OL WestminsterCOPomonaColorado20121.67
1854Sage Lewis LB MiamiFLMonsignor Pace20121.20
1855Rico Henderson RB RockwallTXRockwall20120.79
1856Chris Chugunov QB SkillmanNJMontgomeryWest Virginia20120.55
1857Allen Spurlock LB CharlestonMSCharleston20120.38
1857Tyler Bell RB MobileALFaith Academy20120.38
1857Joe Dillon LB TylertownMSTylertown20120.38
1860Chris Lindstrom OL DudleyMAShepherd Hill RegionalBoston College20120.36
1861Chauncey Mason RB Lake WorthFLPark Vista20120.36
1862Kyle Hoppe OL TemeculaCAChaparralSan Jose State20120.20
1863Brad Stewart WR SavannahGABenedictine Military School20120.10
1864Joseph Parker WR Greenwood VillageCOCherry Creek20120.08
1865Jarod DeMott LB LindsborgKSSmoky Valley20120.06
1866Marlon Bridges DB LanettALLanett20119.98
1867Cinjun Erskine QB BarnegatNJBarnegat20119.89
1868Taye Davis RB LebanonTNLebanon20119.59
1868Montre Hartage DB CordeleGACrisp County20119.59
1870Terence Davis WR SouthavenMSSouthaven20119.48
1871Manny Harris QB Copperas CoveTXCopperas CoveTexas San Antonio20119.46
1871D'Anthony Hopkins RB CueroTXCueroTexas San Antonio20119.46
1873Noah Lazaro LB LincolnNELincoln Southwest20119.27
1874Clay Holford LB LewisvilleTXHebron20119.18
1875Parker Howell DE NashvilleTNChrist Presbyterian Academy20118.88
1876Darrell Henderson ATH BatesvilleMSSouth Panola20118.64
1877Devontre'a Tyler LB Fort DodgeIAIowa Central C.C.20118.61
1878Michael Jacobson TE WaukeeIAWaukee20118.46
1879Myron Gailliard WR MansfieldTXTimberview20118.43
1880Victor Johnson OL North AugustaSCNorth AugustaEast Carolina20118.27
1881Vaquan Small WR MiamiFLBooker T. Washington20118.13
1882Jalen Nash DE GastoniaNCSouthlake Christian Academy20117.95
1883Ryan Mullen OL Lake VillaILLakes CommunityMiami (Ohio)20117.68
1884KamRon Johnson ATH ScottsdaleAZSaguaro20117.63
1885Jeremiah Atoki ATH VinelandNJVineland NorthTemple20117.52
1886Reagan Heddins TE Grand PrairieTXSouth Grand Prairie20117.48
1887Warren Robinson ATH Delray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School20117.47
1888Roderick Young DT HoustonTXDekaney20117.22
1889Cody Wheeler OL AllenTX20117.17
1890Andrew Rector ATH NashvilleTNFather Ryan20117.00
1891Matthew Finkler LB KirtlandOHKirtland20116.69
1892Jonathan Thomas WR AtlantaGALovett20116.41
1893Matt Seybert TE Traverse CityMISt Francis Catholic20116.26
1894Alex Barrow WR MatthewsNCButlerCharlotte20116.06
1895Niko Yaramus OL Moon TownshipPAMoon20115.50
1896RJ Proctor OL BealetonVALibertyVirginia20115.38
1897Tyler Davis QB North BellmoreNYWellington C MephamConnecticut20115.13
1898Darrel Swanson DE MiramarFLMiramar20114.94
1899Joshua Kania DE MiltonGACambridge20114.73
1900Jonathan Forrest RB New RochelleNYNew Rochelle20114.40
1901Kellen Overstreet RB HamiltonMOPenneyWyoming20114.11
1901RJ Jackson TE BeloitKSBeloitAir Force20114.11
1901Aaron Mercadel LB BerkeleyCASt. Mary's20114.11
1904Logan Stenberg OL MadisonALJames ClemensKentucky20113.99
1904Michael Lacey DB NashvilleTNMontgomery Bell Academy20113.99
1906Cameron Lewis WR DetroitMIConsortium College Prep20113.74
1906Tyree Jackson QB MuskegonMIMona Shores20113.74
1908Jaylon Henderson QB KingwoodTXKingwood ParkTexas San Antonio20113.65
1909Kendall Williams RB OrovilleCAButte C.C.Arizona20113.28
1910Andy Chelf DB SouthlakeTXCarrollPurdue20113.08
1911Alex Grace ATH SaginawMISwan ValleyWestern Michigan20112.97
1911Rayshawn Wilborn ATH LansingMISextonCentral Michigan20112.97
1911Junior McMullen LB Oak ParkMIOak ParkWestern Michigan20112.97
1914Hayden Haupt LB FresnoCAClovis North20112.97
1915Ian Shannon K MariettaGAMarietta20112.96
1916Antwan Dixon ATH Fort MyersFLSouth Fort Myers20112.85
1917Omar Bayless WR LaurelMSLaurel20112.85
1918Lawrence Stevens DB RamseyNJDon Bosco Prep20112.72
1919Spencer Choka LB BryanTXRudder20112.66
1919Alex Honey WR DentonTXGuyer20112.66
1921Luke Mayock WR Sugar LandTXClements20112.61
1922Cody Brown DB IndependenceKSIndependence C.C.20112.53
1923Benson Israel OL MontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sTemple20112.13
1924Jaylon Watson ATH Broken BowOKBroken Bow20112.02
1925Joseph Botsch OL Elk GroveCACosumnes Oaks20111.88
1926Alex Hart LB Prior LakeMNPrior Lake20111.87
1927Daishaun Grimes LB Saint CloudFLHarmony20111.56
1928Baylen Baker DE AbileneTXWylieTexas San Antonio20111.21
1929Dezmin Reed LB MilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military College20110.84
1930Arrington Gipson DT AliquippaPAAliquippa20110.81
1930Brett Brumbaugh QB McDonaldPASouth Fayette20110.81
1932L.G. Williams QB CiboloTXSteeleTexas State20110.56
1933Denvre Daniels WR Cedar HillTXCedar Hill20110.38
1934Lukas Denis DB EverettMAEverettBoston College20109.99
1935Malik Douglas ATH SouthportNCSouth BrunswickNorth Carolina State20109.73
1936Milo Hall RB EnglewoodCOCherry Creek20109.43
1937Zeandae Johnson TE FresnoCACentral EastCalifornia20109.38
1938Joseph Young RB WinnsboroSCFairfield Central20109.24
1939Jamond Glass DB AtlantaGAGrady20109.09
1940Jesse Cardenas LB LakevilleMNLakeville North20108.87
1941Cody Baker DE BellevueWAEastside Catholic20108.77
1942Kelvin Williams TE SummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.20107.14
1943Robert Muschamp LB RomeGADarlington20107.00
1943Corey Sanders LB The WoodlandsTXThe WoodlandsArmy20107.00
1943Jalen Johnson RB AvondaleAZWestview20107.00
1943Jacques Evangelister RB DaculaGADacula20107.00
1947Donavan Lynch LB NoblesvilleINNoblesville20106.77
1948Gardner Minshew QB BrandonMSBrandon20106.39
1949Darion King TE RacineWIRacine CaseWestern Michigan20106.12
1950Najee McKenzie LB BedfordOHBedford20105.35
1950Cash Conder WR CelinaTXCelinaWestern Michigan20105.35
1952Rodrigo Blankenship K MariettaGASprayberry20105.29
1952Mitch Mathes OL LaGrangeGATroup20105.29
1954DeUnte Chatman RB HumbleTXSummer Creek20104.76
1954Dyson Chmura LB WaukeshaWIWaukesha West20104.76
1956Brendan Hill TE MansfieldMAMansfield20104.76
1956David Tolentino DE Jersey CityNJSt. Peter's Prep20104.76
1958Cameron Saffle LB SammamishWASkyline20103.75
1958Jackson Keimig DB BothellWABothell20103.75
1960A.J. O'Neal LB Holly SpringsNCHolly SpringsOld Dominion20103.60
1961Dwayne Paddyfoot LB HialeahFLMater Academy20102.29
1962Javin White WR FairfieldCAVanden20102.17
1963Diasjon Robinson DT Jersey CityNJLincoln2099.36
1964Carter Masek LB Grand RapidsMIEast Grand RapidsMiami (Ohio)2099.09
1965Jeff Gemmell ATH Wake ForestNCHeritageCharlotte2098.12
1966Brad Mayes QB TampaFLBerkeley Prep2098.05
1967Devante Covington DE MilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military College1195.49
1967Jack Gearon DE AtlantaGALovett1195.49
1967Dante Sawyer DE ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.1195.49
1970Keyonte Holley LB WauchulaFLHardee Senior2094.15
1971Jerry Pullum RB SanfordNCLee County2093.23
1972Hasaan Patterson WR AtlantaGA2091.60
1973Caleb Kelly DE Winter ParkFL1190.82
1974Jacob Breeland TE Mission ViejoCATrabuco HillsOregon1190.44
1975Kevin Henry DB Baton RougeLACentralLouisiana State1190.14
1975Blake Ferguson OL BufordGABufordLouisiana State1190.14
1977Rico Merriweather Jr ATH AugustaGALaney Comprehensive1189.18
1977Quintin Smith DB GreenacresFL1189.18
1979Hekili Keliiliki RB BentonvilleARBentonville1188.92
1979Jake Bailey K Solana BeachCASanta Fe ChristianStanford1188.92
1981Jalen Williams LB BlythewoodSC1188.00
1981Brian Dawkins DB ParkerCOValor Christian1188.00
1983John Kolar QB NormanOKNorthOklahoma State1186.28
1984Corey Fatony K FranklinTNFranklinMissouri1186.06
1984Chase Abbington RB HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Missouri1186.06
1986Maurice Porter OL NavarroTXNavarro J.C.Baylor1186.03
1987Delmond Landry DE DonaldsonvilleLAAscension Catholic1184.50
1987Alex Delton QB HaysKSHaysKansas State1184.50
1987Chase Johnston LB Carl JunctionMOCarl JunctionKansas State1184.50
1990Lorenzo Phillips LB ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.1184.37
1990Devondre Seymour OL RaymondMSHinds C.C.Georgia1184.37
1992Jason Smith ATH PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Auburn1184.30
1992Juantavius Johnson DT LincolnALLincoln1184.30
1994Deangelo Antoine DB OrlandoFLOak Ridge1182.94
1994T.J. Jallow DB Olive BranchMSOlive BranchLouisville1182.94
1994Curtis McGregor RB BakersfieldCABakersfield C.C.1182.94
1994Luke Kennard QB FranklinOH1182.94
1994Sean Harper Jr DB HartwellGAHart County1182.94
1999Terry Howard DB OviedoFLOviedo1180.14
1999Willie Smith ATH DallasTXSouth Oak Cliff1180.14
1999Benjamin Bascom DB ApopkaFLApopka1180.14
1999Tobias Moss DB Palmetto BayFLWestminster Christian1180.14
2003Josh Crawford RB ElmoreALEdgewood AcademyVanderbilt1079.22
2003Darquavious Mangham WR GriffinGAGriffin1079.22
2005Michael Neal TE EtiwandaCAEtiwandaWashington1078.77
2005Adam Turner WR PhoenixAZPinnacle1078.77
2005A.J. Carty OL AnaheimCAServiteWashington1078.77
2008Fred Walls LB Olive BranchMSOlive BranchMississippi1078.54
2008Brian Miller DB TyroneGASandy Creek1078.54
2010J.J. Smith DB GulfportMSGulfport1078.51
2010Wesley Docsol OL ImmokaleeFLImmokalee1078.51
2010Kentavious Thomas RB MilledgevilleGABaldwinMississippi State1078.51
2010Malik Walker RB CarsonCACarson1078.51
2010Farrod Green TE WessonMSWesson Attendance CenterMississippi State1078.51
2010Donald Gray ATH WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Mississippi State1078.51
2016Andrew David K MassillonOHWashingtonMichigan1077.83
2016Jon Runyan Jr. OL PhiladelphiaPASt. Joseph'sMichigan1077.83
2018Tyler Peterson QB Diamond BarCA1077.77
2018Morie Evans RB HuntsvilleTXHuntsvilleArizona State1077.77
2018Brian Calhoun DE GlendaleAZDeer Valley1077.77
2018Nick Ralston ATH ArgyleTXArgyleArizona State1077.77
2018Brandon Butler WR New OrleansLALandry-Walker1077.77
2023Devin Kaufusi LB ProvoUTTimpviewBrigham Young1076.74
2023Khari Vanderbilt DB San JoseCAIndependenceBrigham Young1076.74
2023Trent Hosick QB Kansas CityMO1076.74
2023Will Sedgwick LB Laguna HillsCALaguna HillsBrigham Young1076.74
2023Noah Kramer DT LaytonUTNorthridge1076.74
2023Riley Burt DB Brigham CityUTBox ElderBrigham Young1076.74
2023Dayan Lake DB LaytonUTNorthridgeBrigham Young1076.74
2030Taren Morrison ATH MesaAZDesert Ridge1076.54
2030Demetrius Flannigan-Fowles DB TucsonAZ1076.54
2030Sam Green DB Garden CityKSGarden City C.C.1076.54
2030Demetrius Flannigan DB TucsonAZTucson Magnet High SchoolArizona1076.54
2030Finton Connolly DT GilbertAZCampo VerdeArizona1076.54
2030Dami Ayoola RB YumaAZArizona Western C.C.Arizona1076.54
2030Bruce Hester DT PhoenixAZMountain Pointe1076.54
2037Colton Sander OL OvideoFLOviedo1075.91
2037Herman Mckenzie RB ElmoreALEdgewood Academy1075.91
2037Omar Hicks-Onu DB CarrolltonTXHebronOregon State1075.91
2037James Pensyl QB Land O'LakesFLLand O' LakesOregon State1075.91
2037Shedrick Williams DB MadisonFL1075.91
2042Josh Corcoran LB LakevilleMNLakeville South1075.73
2042Ryan Roberts TE NorthvilleMINorthvilleNorthern Illinois1075.73
2042Sutton Smith ATH Saint CharlesMOFrancis Howell SchoolNorthern Illinois1075.73
2042Marcus Kelly DE WaukeshaWIWaukesha WestNorthern Illinois1075.73
2042Max Morris DE West Des MoinesIADowlingNorthern Illinois1075.73
2042Daniel Santacaterina QB GenevaILGenevaNorthern Illinois1075.73
2048Jarvis Miller DB West SuffieldCTSuffieldPenn State1075.53
2049Drew Galitz K RowlettTXRowlettMiami (Florida)1075.40
2050Damon Weaver DB DeSotoTX1074.92
2050Montavis Cogdell RB JacksonvilleFLForrest1074.92
2050Drew Berger LB Coeur d'AleneIDCoeur d'Alene1074.92
2050Garrett Larson OL FruitlandIDFruitlandBoise State1074.92
2054Shawn Thomas WR Fort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.1074.56
2054Darveon Brown WR WarrenARWarrenArkansas State1074.56
2054Niko Johnson DB CypressTXCypress Ranch1074.56
2054Terry Fultz DE MemphisTNRidgeway1074.56
2054Kylin Washington DE Fort SmithARNorthside Senior1074.56
2054Akylen Mayfield ATH TulsaOKEdison1074.56
2054Chad Mitchell OL NashvilleTNMontgomery Bell Academy1074.56
2054Jaylon Marshall WR WarrenARWarrenArkansas State1074.56
2054Brady Moore WR El DoradoKSButler County C.C.1074.56
2054Mikhail Jacobs TE New OrleansLALandry-WalkerArkansas State1074.56
2054Maleik Gatewood ATH MemphisTNMemphis University School1074.56
2054Earl Harrison RB MemphisTNRidgewayArkansas State1074.56
2054Monterio Burchfield WR Garden CityKSGarden City C.C.1074.56
2054Austin Hicks WR GardendaleALGardendale1074.56
2068Zachary Lopini Katoa RB American ForkUTAmerican Fork1074.31
2068Tyler Wilemon OL Mission ViejoCASaddleback C.C.Utah State1074.31
2068Kareem Coles QB San DiegoCAMadison1074.31
2068Dalton Baker TE PaysonUT1074.31
2072Tony James ATH ArlingtonTXBowieTexas Christian1073.36
2072Tre'Vontae Hights ATH YoakumTXYoakumTexas Christian1073.36
2072Jonathon Song K Fort WorthTXAll Saints EpiscopalTexas Christian1073.36
2075Jacob Murray DB CoppellTX1073.14
2076Ken Allen DT ElbertonGAElbert County1072.96
2076Roger Richardson DB OlneyMDGood Counsel1072.96
2076Christian Irving LB Fort LauderdaleFLAmerican Heritage1072.96
2076Will Bryan OL CarnesvilleGAFranklin CountyGeorgia Tech1072.96
2076Trent Sellers DE TyroneGASandy CreekGeorgia Tech1072.96
2076Milen Golden LB ClevelandOHGlenville Academic Campus1072.96
2076Abdurrahman Yasin DB DecaturGASouthwest Dekalb1072.96
2083Peter Knox DB JacksonvilleFLFirst Coast1072.94
2083Phil Sampson LB FranklinvilleNJDelsea Regional1072.94
2085Jacob Newborg OL InwoodIAWest Lyon Jr SrIowa1072.77
2085Landan Paulsen OL MovilleIAWoodbury CentralIowa1072.77
2085Drew Cook ATH Iowa CityIARegina Jr SrIowa1072.77
2085Brett Waechter OL HartleyIAH.M.S.Iowa1072.77
2085Levi Paulsen OL MovilleIAWoodbury CentralIowa1072.77
2090Stevie Artigue K LafayetteLA1072.71
2090Xavier Dias ATH ManyLAManyLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2090Brody Crossin DB BradentonFLIMG Academy1072.71
2090Calvin Lunkins LB New OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior1072.71
2090DeQuin Andrews DT WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Louisiana Lafayette1072.71
2090Kamar Greenhouse DB MarksvilleLA1072.71
2096AJ Duerig OL ChicagoILMt. CarmelSyracuse1072.69
2096DaVondre Love OL St. LouisMOAffton1072.69
2096Kenny Carter OL PlainfieldNJPlainfield1072.69
2096Sterling Hofrichter K SeffnerFLArmwoodSyracuse1072.69
2096Tyrone Perkins RB Locust ValleyNYFriends AcademySyracuse1072.69
2096Shyheim Cullen LB LowellMALowellSyracuse1072.69
2096D'Andre Smart DB MiamiFLMiami Norland1072.69
2096Anthony Giudice DE AvonCTAvon Old FarmsSyracuse1072.69
2096Christopher Frederick DB EllenwoodGA1072.69
2096Anthony Dubose RB NewburghNYNewburgh Free Academy1072.69
2106Keon Paye ATH OlneyMDGood Counsel1072.50
2106Marvontae Alexander TE ShreveportLABooker T. Washington1072.50
2106Jave Jones RB AshevilleNCA. C. Reynolds1072.50
2106Tyshawn Johnson DB SumterSCLakewood1072.50
2110Steven Sain OL Panama CityFLBay1072.49
2110Ulysses Gilbert LB OcalaFLTrinity Catholic1072.49
2110Malik Clements DB DanvilleVAGeorge WashingtonCincinnati1072.49
2110Richard Burney TE ChesapeakeVAHickory1072.49
2110Jalyn Johnson ATH DadevilleALDadeville1072.49
2110Horace Roberts DT College ParkGABanneker1072.49
2110Tony Jones RB BradentonFLIMG Academy1072.49
2110Willie Overstreet DB Cape CoralFLBaker1072.49
2110Bilal Ally RB Green Cove SpringsFLClay1072.49
2110Jhavonte Dean DB HomesteadFLSouth DadeCincinnati1072.49
2110Kawon Bryant RB WatkinsvilleGANorth Oconee1072.49
2110Garret Jansen DT PellaIAPellaCincinnati1072.49
2110Javarus McConner DB Woodland HillsCAPierce C.C.1072.49
2110Billy Scriven DE Green Cove SpringsFLClay1072.49
2110Dedrick Scrivens RB McKinneyTXMcKinney Boyd1072.49
2110Caleb Ashworth DE Dry ForkVATunstall Senior SchoolCincinnati1072.49
2126Bridger Cowdin ATH St. GeorgeUTDixie1072.11
2126Eric Ortiz LB WalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.1072.11
2126Jordan Nathan WR MonroviaCA1072.11
2126Lonzell Gilmore DE SpringTXSpring1072.11
2126Jackson Snyder OL KentfieldCAMarin Catholic1072.11
2131Marshall McIntyre DE JonesboroGAJonesboro1072.09
2131Brandon Feamster DB ExtonPADowningtown EastDuke1072.09
2131Joe Suarez DE MiamiFLCoral Reef1072.09
2131Austin Parker K Mt. PleasantNCMt. PleasantDuke1072.09
2131Zach Morris DE RinggoldGARinggoldDuke1072.09
2136Charbel Dabire DT BradentonFLIMG Academy1071.91
2136Jameson Vest K FairburnGAOur Lady Of MercyToledo1071.91
2136Brandon Battle QB WaldorfMDNorth Point1071.91
2136Josh Teachey DB PomfretMDMcDonoughToledo1071.91
2136Michael Nero RB LouisvilleKYDuPont Manual1071.91
2136Danzell McKinley-Lewis WR PittsburghPASeton La SalleToledo1071.91
2136Tymeon Ollison DB CantonOHMcKinley1071.91
2136Jaelin Alburg DB WashingtonDCSt. John's College High1071.91
2136Gabe Andree DB Grand RapidsMI1071.91
2136Malachi Washington DE WaldorfMDWestlake1071.91
2136Cameron Bell OL MacedoniaOHNordoniaToledo1071.91
2136Jordan Fisher ATH LeesburghVATuscaroraToledo1071.91
2136Brandon Heidecker OL Columbia StationOHColumbiaToledo1071.91
2136Jessie Bates DB Fort WayneINSnider1071.91
2136LaMarr Davis DT ClevelandOHBenedictineToledo1071.91
2136Tyler Taafe LB HubbardOHHubbardToledo1071.91
2136Kevin Banks DB ToledoOHScottToledo1071.91
2153Andre Duncombe DB MiamiFLBooker T. Washington1071.78
2153Colton Jackson OL ConwayARConwayArkansas1071.78
2155Riley Lovingood OL HendersonvilleTNBeech SeniorTennessee1071.31
2155Matthew Williams QB SmyrnaTNLancaster Christian1071.31
2155Zach Stewart OL CoalfieldTNCoalfieldTennessee1071.31
2155Emmanuel Olenga DE CharlotteNCOlympic1071.31
2159Kory Wilson DB PeoriaAZLiberty1071.16
2159Brandon Coleman ATH White PlainsNYArchbishop Stepinac1071.16
2159Marcus Edwards DT TucsonAZSabino1071.16
2159Bryan White DT West ChesterPAHenderson1071.16
2159Jaren Campbell LB Las VegasNVPalo Verde1071.16
2159Denzel Polk LB Woolwich TownshipNJKingsway Regional1071.16
2159Dehonta Hayes DB TacomaWALincoln1071.16
2159Randy Crystian OL Cedar HillTXCedar Hill1071.16
2159Torrance Brumfield WR EncinoCACrespi1071.16
2159Quentin Hardy WR MurfreesboroTNBlackman1071.16
2169Tomas Ward ATH DelandFLDeland1070.52
2169Jake Grant OL ScottsdaleAZHorizonUtah1070.52
2169Cody Barton LB SandyUTBrightonUtah1070.52
2169Chayden Johnston K South JordanUTBinghamUtah1070.52
2169Daniel Langi LB South JordanUTBingham1070.52
2169Zach Lindsay OL EphraimUTSnow CollegeUtah1070.52
2175Morgan Hagee K PlainfieldIN1070.39
2175Danny Annee TE IndianapolisINRoncalli1070.39
2175Sean Hammonds DE LouisvilleKYBallard1070.39
2175Kyle Schrank TE FishersIN1070.39
2175Malik Dunner ATH CarpentersvilleIL1070.39
2175Malik Leonard LB ColumbusOHAfricentric1070.39
2175Julius Washington DB Lake MaryFLLake Mary1070.39
2175Milan Lanier DE CincinnatiOHMount Healthy1070.39
2175Clayton Cook WR SyracuseIN1070.39
2175Andrew Poenitsch OL SussexWIHamiltonBall State1070.39
2185Bryson Bridges DE TemeculaCAChaparralSan Jose State1070.34
2185Cameron Burston QB HaywardCAStellar PrepSan Jose State1070.34
2185DeShawn Fortune DT EtiwandaCAEtiwanda1070.34
2185Evan Tyler DB CoronaCAEleanor RooseveltSan Jose State1070.34
2185Seth Collins QB El CajonCAGranite HillsSan Jose State1070.34
2185Amir Crear LB Redondo BeachCARedondo UnionSan Jose State1070.34
2185Ray Surry WR Rancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaSan Jose State1070.34
2192JaCorie Jones DB Port ArthurTXPort Arthur MemorialHouston1070.11
2192Chase Harrell WR HuffmanTXHargraveHouston1070.11
2192Kevrin Justice RB KilgoreTXKilgoreHouston1070.11
2192Lenoy Jones LB WacoTXMidwayHouston1070.11
2192Camden Ross DB Fort WorthTXTimber CreekHouston1070.11
2197Khylil Miller ATH LexingtonNCNorth Davidson1069.54
2197Jareke Chambers ATH SpencerNCNorth Rowan1069.54
2197Taz Richardson WR MauldinSCMauldinEast Carolina1069.54
2197Xavier Nickens-Yzer ATH CliftonVACentreville1069.54
2197Ryan Matson OL ConcordNCCox Mill1069.54
2197Justin Brown DT AydenNCAyden GriftonEast Carolina1069.54
2197Abu Kai Kai LB NokesvilleVAKettle RunEast Carolina1069.54
2204Hasani Smith TE UplandCAUplandSan Diego State1069.45
2204Jeff Clay LB LancasterCAAntelope ValleySan Diego State1069.45
2204Jack Bailey WR San DiegoCATorrey PinesSan Diego State1069.45
2204Ty Flanagan RB North Las VegasNVMojave1069.45
2204Evan Rambo ATH PasadenaCALa SalleSan Diego State1069.45
2204Randy Ricks DE YumaAZArizona Western C.C.San Diego State1069.45
2204Austin Maihen OL Rancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita Catholic1069.45
2204Jerry Chaney WR Rancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaSan Diego State1069.45
2204Hudson Hall LB AustinTXWestlake1069.45
2204Addison Morrow WR YumaAZArizona Western C.C.San Diego State1069.45
2214Justice Hart RB ClevelandOHGlenville Academic CampusBowling Green1069.40
2214Harrison Roberts LB EuclidOHEuclidBowling Green1069.40
2214BoBo Jones DB XeniaOHXeniaBowling Green1069.40
2214Micah Smith DE Fort LauderdaleFLWestminster Academy1069.40
2214Robert Jackson Jr. DB ForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraBowling Green1069.40
2214Ferrod Gardner LB TrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonBowling Green1069.40
2214Brandon Harris WR East ClevelandOHShawBowling Green1069.40
2214Jack Kramer DT PlainfieldILPlainfield NorthBowling Green1069.40
2214J.C. Bartok OL WorthingtonOHKilbourneBowling Green1069.40
2223Stone Wolfley DE MorgantownWVMorgantownWest Virginia1068.76
2223William Cameron ATH DurhamNCSouthern DurhamWest Virginia1068.76
2223Jamie Herr OL ElktonMDEastern Christian Academy1068.76
2226Josh Cummings DB DallasTXJesuitRice1068.47
2226Emmanuel Esukpa RB MansfieldTXMansfieldRice1068.47
2226Brandon Douglas DB HuttoTXHuttoRice1068.47
2226Isaiah Edwards OL KatyTXCinco RanchRice1068.47
2226Blain Padgett DE Sour lakeTXHardin JeffersonRice1068.47
2226Timon Nolan DB RichmondTXGeorge Ranch High School1068.47
2226Castin Neumeyer OL WylieTXWylieRice1068.47
2226Jackson Tyner ATH EdgewoodTXEdgewoodRice1068.47
2234Norman Moimoi DE WalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.1068.25
2234Dominic DeLira QB AustinTXLake TravisIowa State1068.25
2234Jordan Wallace DB DentonTXGuyerIowa State1068.25
2237Dontae Owens WR ReadingPAReadingRutgers1067.67
2237Willington Previlon DE OrangeNJOrangeRutgers1067.67
2237Charles Snorweah RB Fairless HillsPAPennsburyRutgers1067.67
2237Jonah Jackson OL MediaPAPenncrestRutgers1067.67
2237Michael Dare QB Elmwood ParkNJElmwood Park MemorialRutgers1067.67
2237Manny Taylor OL PhiladelphiaPARoman CatholicRutgers1067.67
2243Xzavier Shugars RB ChambleeGAChamblee1067.64
2243DJ Theard OL RiversideCARiverside C.C.1067.64
2243Chase Litton QB TampaFLWharton1067.64
2243Trevor Brown DE Upper MarlboroMDWise1067.64
2243Marquis Couch LB MiamiFLMiami CentralMarshall1067.64
2243Johntae Wilson DB RichmondVAHermitage1067.64
2243Logan Grieser OL ArlingtonOHArlington LocalMarshall1067.64
2243Alex Locklear OL HuntingtonWVSpring ValleyMarshall1067.64
2243Shaquille Green WR MiamiFLBooker T. Washington1067.64
2243Myles Douglas DT NashvilleTNEnsworth1067.64
2243Matlin Marshall ATH EvansGAEvans1067.64
2243AJ Gray OL MidlothianVAManchester1067.64
2243Blake Lucky LB StuartFLSouth Fork1067.64
2243Brent Holman RB ParisKYBourbon County1067.64
2243Raylen Elzy WR Stone MountainGAAtlanta Sports AcademyMarshall1067.64
2243Craig Johnson TE SwanseaSCSwansea1067.64
2243Jason Jean OL MiamiFLMiami CentralMarshall1067.64
2243Stephen Houzah DB EvansGALakeside1067.64
2243Jim Jones LB TallahasseeFLGodby1067.64
2262Rondarian Bell LB Delray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School1067.14
2262Tyler Camp OL ForsythGAMary Persons1067.14
2262Josh Bettistea RB AcworthGAAllatoona1067.14
2262Nick Coffey DE Russell SpringsKYRussell CountyWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Khalil Brooks DB AtlantaGAMays1067.14
2262Zachary Branner OL New MarketALBuckhorn1067.14
2262Bryant Pirtle DE LouisvilleKYDe SalesWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Bryant Pirtle Jr. LB LouisvilleKY1067.14
2262Dontavion Jackson WR LexingtonKY1067.14
2262Connor Brennan OL San FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco1067.14
2262Cullen Reynolds OL MadisonvilleKYMadisonville North HopkinsWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Blake Jones DT HamiltonGAHarris County1067.14
2262Jeremiah Baltrip DB TampaFLJefferson1067.14
2262MONTREZ LANG DT PrichardALVigor1067.14
2262Theodore Eboigbe LB LithoniaGAArabia Mountain1067.14
2262Lucky Jackson WR LexingtonKYLafayetteWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Javon Hammond ATH TampaFLGaither1067.14
2262Marquez Trigg RB GlasgowKYGlasgowWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Mason Garrison OL CincinnatiOHOak Hills1067.14
2262Willie Brannon DT ChieflandFLChiefland1067.14
2262DeVon Quincy LB LexingtonKYLafayetteWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Willie Jordan RB Warner RobinsGANorthside School1067.14
2262John May DB DeltonaFLDeltona1067.14
2262Jai Knight DB BoutteLAHahnville1067.14
2286Jovahn Fair OL AkronOH1066.81
2286Brian Arp DT KearneyNEKearneyOhio1066.81
2286London Cloud LB BedfordOH1066.81
2286Bricen Terry RB FairburnGACreekside1066.81
2286Aldwin Jackson DB LouisvilleKYSeneca1066.81
2286Najee Stevens-McKenzie DE BedfordOH1066.81
2286Clayton Glasco LB PickeringtonOH1066.81
2286Grant Weatherford DB ArcadiaINHamilton Heights1066.81
2286Superiorr Reid RB San JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.1066.81
2286Khamil Rangolam OL YumaAZArizona Western C.C.1066.81
2286Matt Clark OL SyracuseNESyracuse1066.81
2286Sam Murrer OL Park HillsKYCovington Catholic1066.81
2286Jake Hale OL PowellOH1066.81
2299O.J. Clark WR Wichita FallsTXWichita FallsSouthern Methodist1066.12
2299Kyle Kearns QB PleasantonCAFoothillSouthern Methodist1066.12
2299Lamont Johnson WR DallasTXSouth Oak CliffSouthern Methodist1066.12
2299Mitchell Kaufman LB DallasTXHighland Park1066.12
2299Matthew Weeks TE TylerTX1066.12
2299Cristian Williams WR DallasTXLincolnSouthern Methodist1066.12
2299Ray Crockett DB CorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Southern Methodist1066.12
2306Robert Charlton DB EdmondOKEdmond Memorial1065.51
2306David Richardson II DB HeathTXRockwall-Heath1065.51
2306Jarion Anderson ATH TexarkanaTXTexasTulsa1065.51
2306Trevis Gipson DE RichardsonTXBerkner1065.51
2306Tramayne Wauahdooah LB AnadarkoOKAnadarko1065.51
2306Marquiz Simpkins RB ClintonOKClinton1065.51
2306Tristan Wyatt OL ShawneeOKShawneeTulsa1065.51
2306Rickey Dobbins DT SpringdaleARHar-Ber1065.51
2306Will Hefley QB Little RockARPulaski AcademyTulsa1065.51
2315John Phillips OL SyracuseNYChristian BrothersBoston College1065.50
2315Davon Jones DB ShrewsburyMASt. John'sBoston College1065.50
2315Javon Barnes DT Stone MountainGAStephenson1065.50
2315Jordan Allen ATH BraintreeMAThayer Academy1065.50
2319Deshawn Waller RB AtlantaGAB.E.S.T. Academy1065.44
2319Daryl Chestnut RB CoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.1065.44
2319Jacob Robinson DB DavidsonNC1065.44
2322Jaelon Scott DB Little RockARNorth Little Rock1065.18
2322Chandler Eiland QB CantonTXCantonLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2322JR Burns OL CorinthMSCorinth1065.18
2322Nick Cain WR TylerTXJohn Tyler1065.18
2322Ben Moye OL SachseTXSachseLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2322Devin Jackson OL New OrleansLAEdna Karr1065.18
2322Keaton Bates OL ArlingtonTXArlington Lamar1065.18
2322Austin Blair OL Little RockARNorth Little RockLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2322Kobe Idumwonyi TE Cedar HillTXCedar Hill1065.18
2322Jaylen Veasley DT RockwallTX1065.18
2322Reginald Turner WR NatchitochesLANatchitoches Central1065.18
2322Juwuan Campbell DB Fort SmithARSouthside1065.18
2322Houston Robert WR Baton RougeLAParkview Baptist1065.18
2322Clyde McCauley OL ArlingtonTXBowie1065.18
2322Nick Ingram DB MaumelleARMaumelle SeniorLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2337Jerbrell Lipscomb DB NavasotaTX1064.86
2337Sampson Saluone DT OremUTOrem1064.86
2337Judd Terry OL DentonTXDenton1064.86
2337Ricquan Southward WR YumaAZArizona Western C.C.1064.86
2337Shane Block OL YukonOKYukon1064.86
2337Abdul Beecham OL ConverseTXJudson1064.86
2337Larry Hughes OL CarrolltonTXCreekview1064.86
2337Mikorri Reese DT MonroeLANeville1064.86
2337Jordan Murray OL CoppellTX1064.86
2337Dailon Holmes LB DentonTXDenton1064.86
2337Mike Edwards DT Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1064.86
2348Alec Dana WR RiversideCARiverside C.C.1064.60
2348Aaron Porter LB NorwalkCACerritos C.C.Washington State1064.60
2348Noah Myers OL Walnut CreekCALas Lomas1064.60
2351Reginald Campbell WR LargoFLLargo1064.34
2351Martez Durrah DB OoltewahTNEast Hamilton1064.34
2351Joseph Benton DB AtlantaGAGrady1064.34
2351Alex Taylor OL Moncks CornerSCBerkeley1064.34
2351Terry Wright WR MemphisTNWhite Station1064.34
2356Troy Dipre LB LakewoodOH1064.12
2356Nick Faulkner LB CantonOHMcKinley1064.12
2358Nate Atkins LB RoanokeVAHidden Valley1064.06
2358Rion Davis DB ColumbiaSCA.C. Flora1064.06
2360Alex Bachman WR MoorparkCAOaks ChristianWake Forest1063.95
2360Phillip Haynes DE LynchburgVAVirginia EpiscopalWake Forest1063.95
2360Christian Matthew WR ColumbusGAHardawayWake Forest1063.95
2363Brennan Bosch OL St. CharlesILSt Charles East1063.36
2363Oran Davis ATH YumaAZArizona Western C.C.1063.36
2363Dalton Ford OL Webb CityMOWebb City1063.36
2363Quentin Moon LB IndianapolisINPike1063.36
2363Anthony Fotu DE OaklandCALaney C.C.1063.36
2363Bobby Leath DT CoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.1063.36
2363Harrison Johnson RB TrotwoodOHTrotwood-Madison1063.36
2370Gage Shaffer QB RidgeleyWVFrankfortMaryland1063.30
2370Ty Johnson DB CumberlandMDFort HillMaryland1063.30
2372Graham Lawrence OL CadizKYTrigg County1062.76
2372Maurice Williams LB TuckerGATucker1062.76
2372Lewis Cousins DB GainesvilleGAGainesville High School1062.76
2372Omarius Bryant DT SummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.1062.76
2372Jamaar Cole WR PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.1062.76
2372Derion Ford DE StarkvilleMSStarkville1062.76
2372Fabion Jones OL BrewtonALMiller1062.76
2372Brycen Lee QB MayoFLLafayette1062.76
2372Andrew Colvin OL AlachuaFLSanta Fe1062.76
2372Ismail Saleem WR MontgomeryAL1062.76
2382Ricky Thomas LB RenoNVMcQueenNevada1062.68
2382Riley Brand LB OrangeCALutheran1062.68
2382Hausia Sekona DE Salt Lake CityUT1062.68
2382Wes Farnsworth OL RenoNVBishop ManogueNevada1062.68
2382E.J. Muhammad DB DeSotoTX1062.68
2382Viliamu Auwau OL KapoleiHIKapolei1062.68
2382Rasheed Williams DE Santa AnaCAMater Dei1062.68
2382Kendall Jennings OL DeSotoTX1062.68
2382Denzal Brantley LB Los AlamitosCALos Alamitos1062.68
2382Abiel Taito DB Ewa BeachHI1062.68
2382Chris Solomon DB WalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.1062.68
2382Baylor Romney QB El PasoTXFranklin1062.68
2394Will Smith OL El DoradoKSButler County C.C.Kansas1062.26
2394Jarek Smalley OL Garden CityKSGarden City C.C.Kansas1062.26
2394Jacky Dezir DT Glen EllynILCollege of DuPageKansas1062.26
2394Raeshawn Lee WR San MateoCACollege of San MateoKansas1062.26
2394L.B. Bates DB AthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Kansas1062.26
2399Alex Kinney K Fort CollinsCORocky MountainColorado1062.10
2399David Faatuiese LB VistaCAVista1062.10
2399Anthony Cerillo OL La MiradaCALa Mirada1062.10
2399Chris Bounds TE West HillsCAChaminade1062.10
2403Jonathan Castellano ATH Union CityNJUnion City1061.94
2403Colin McNamara QB Fairview ParkOHFairview1061.94
2403Brett Gasiorowski QB Carol StreamILGlenbard North1061.94
2403Justin Hawkins RB Owings MillsMDMcDonogh1061.94
2403John Davies QB GreenOHGreen1061.94
2408Brandon Brinson DE HoumaLAEllenderLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Brandon Durman LB TylerTXTyler LeeLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Aaron Roberson DB ShreveportLAHuntingtonLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Dante Williams LB Bossier CityLAParkwayLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Derek Brown DT KatyTXKatyLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Foster Moreau TE New OrleansLAJesuit1061.74
2408Jamarion Johnson TE RayvilleLARayvilleLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Ryan Ducksworth DE WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.1061.74
2408Corey Smith LB DuncanvilleTXDuncanville1061.74
2408Collin Scott LB ManvelTXManvel1061.74
2408Tyler Cameron QB FoleyALFoley1061.74
2408Jaqwis Dancy RB Junction CityARJunction CityLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Trey Spencer ATH OrangeTXWest Orange-StarkLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408George Brister DB CovingtonLACovington1061.74
2408Damion Willis WR MeridianMSSe Lauderdale Attendance Ctr1061.74
2408Theron Williams DB New OrleansLASt. AugustineLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Drake Dorbeck OL VickburgMSSt Aloysius1061.74
2425JaColbie Butler RB PearlandTXTexas San Antonio1061.35
2425Dalton Banks QB San AntonioTX1061.35
2425Alex Snow OL HoustonTXTexas San Antonio1061.35
2428Rayshawn Wilbon LB LansingMI1061.18
2428JaMar Antwine DB PontiacMIPontiacCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Leondre Terry WR LansingMI1061.18
2428Romello Ross RB DetroitMIWestern InternationalCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Jack Breshears OL BataviaILBatavia1061.18
2428Mike Danna DE WarrenMIDe La SalleCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Steve Eipper OL GreenvilleMIGreenville SrCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Jamil Sabbagh DB DearbornMIFordsonCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Damon Terry RB LansingMIEverett High SchoolCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Shahid Bellamy DT Oak ParkMIOak ParkCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Bobby Banks RB SouthfieldMISouthfield ChristianCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Michael Oliver LB DetroitMICass TechCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Austin Ervin TE Saint JohnsMISaint JohnsCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Louis Grigoletti OL RiversideILRiverside BrookfieldCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Josh Lloyd DB FishersINFishers1061.18
2428Deshawn Baker-Williams OL WestlandMIJohn GlennCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Logan Slaughter OL MendonMIMendonCentral Michigan1061.18
2445Antoine Williams OL Sherman OaksCANotre Dame1061.16
2445Mason Wolfe OL HendersonKYHenderson CountyKentucky1061.16
2445Vincent Perry ATH NashvilleTNHillsboro1061.16
2445Isiah Scott WR HubbardOHHubbard1061.16
2445Ben Cooper DT WestervilleOHWesterville Central1061.16
2450Anthony Shepard DE FresnoCAEdison1060.52
2450Marcalas Johnson RB ArpTXArp1060.52
2450Javaughn Thurmon ATH FerrisTXFerris1060.52
2450Jeremy Calhoun RB Long BeachCAPoly1060.52
2450Joe Parker WR Greenwood VillageCOCherry Creek1060.52
2450Derrick Walker LB FerrisTXFerris1060.52
2450Chandler Gumbs DB HaywardCAStellar Prep1060.52
2457Ryan Bischoff OL Plymouth MeetingPAPlymouth Whitemarsh SrVirginia1060.51
2457Juan Thornhill DB AltavistaVAAltavistaVirginia1060.51
2457Jager Gardner ATH Black MountainNCOwen1060.51
2460Jordan Craig ATH Toms RiverNJToms River North1060.26
2460Ryan Kroeger OL Red BankNJRed Bank Catholic1060.26
2460Troy Geathers DB ParamusNJParamus Catholic1060.26
2460Philippe Okounam DE ConcordNHSt. Paul's SchoolConnecticut1060.26
2460Chris Lee TE Severna ParkMDSeverna ParkConnecticut1060.26
2460William Richardson TE WashingtonDCBallouConnecticut1060.26
2460Connor Freeborn DE WilmingtonDESalesianum SchoolConnecticut1060.26
2460Jestin Green ATH St. PetersburgFLAdmiral Farragut Academy1060.26
2460Marshe Terry WR ColumbusNJN Burlington Regional Jr SrConnecticut1060.26
2460Ben Hartwick TE MahwahNJMahwahConnecticut1060.26
2460John Robinson DB EnglewoodNJDwight MorrowConnecticut1060.26
2460Aaron McLean WR SouthboroughMASt. Mark'sConnecticut1060.26
2460Felton Blackwell DT Egg Harbor CityNJCedar Creek1060.26
2460Karon Jackson ATH HialeahFLAmerican1060.26
2460Ian Campbell TE Pompton PlainsNJPequannock TownshipConnecticut1060.26
2475Drew Sullivan OL ConcordCADe La Salle1060.18
2475Ernie Timoteo RB RichmondCAJohn F Kennedy1060.18
2475Tavian Lott DB EphraimUTSnow College1060.18
2478Kevin Prosser ATH AuroraCOGatewayWyoming1059.56
2478Joey Ferron OL CentraliaKSCentralia1059.56
2478Brandon Gaston WR ChicagoILSt. Rita1059.56
2478Connor Hubbs DT White Bear LakeMNWhite Bear Lake1059.56
2478Jesse Cuccia DB Westlake VillageCAWestlake1059.56
2478Andrew Wingard ATH ArvadaCORalston Valley1059.56
2478Adam Buirge DB Brooklyn ParkMNPark Center1059.56
2478Roy Hyatt DB MeadWAMt Spokane1059.56
2478Dameko Doddles DB Oklahoma CityOKDouglass1059.56
2478Trevor Allen RB WaukeeIAWaukee1059.56
2478Youhanna Ghaifan DT Grand IslandNEGrand Island Central Catholic1059.56
2478Derek Loville WR SammamishWASkyline1059.56
2478V'siol Williams DB Elk GroveCACosumnes Oaks1059.56
2478Bailey Gaither WR Paso RoblesCAPaso Robles1059.56
2478Pace Temple WR GenevaILGeneva1059.56
2493Devin Glenn RB New OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorTulane1058.94
2493Jeremie Francis DB New OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorTulane1058.94
2493Chaz Key DB IowaLAIowaTulane1058.94
2493Darius Williams WR New OrleansLAMcDonogh 351058.94
2493Louis Wings DT HarveyLAWest JeffersonTulane1058.94
2493Malik Eugene ATH LafayetteLAAcadiana1058.94
2493Marquavis Gibbs DB Riviera BeachFLSuncoast1058.94
2493Oshea Dugas OL LafayetteLANorthside1058.94
2493Richie George DT ReserveLARiverside Academy1058.94
2493Darius Black DB Belle ChasseLABelle ChasseTulane1058.94
2493Doug Henry DB New IberiaLAWestgateTulane1058.94
2493Andrew Hicks WR Belle ChasseLABelle Chasse1058.94
2493Keeyon Smart OL Baton RougeLAMcKinleyTulane1058.94
2506Myles Turner DT HarrisburgPABishop McDevitt1058.53
2506Brycen Hopkins TE NashvilleTNEnsworth1058.53
2506Ben Makowski OL MishawakaINPennPurdue1058.53
2509Tavita Faaiu DE San FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco1058.11
2509Blake Petersen QB TopekaKS1058.11
2509Roland Adams RB FlorenceALFlorence1058.11
2509Riley Smith WR VenturaCAVentura C.C.1058.11
2509Anthony Taylor RB DentonTXGuyer1058.11
2509Garrett Sharp LB BrenhamTXBlinn C.C.1058.11
2509Xzaviar Campbell RB BellaireTXBellaire1058.11
2509Brooks Burgin QB DallasTXHighland Park1058.11
2509Landon Beck DE BrownwoodTXEarlyTexas State1058.11
2509Raymond Sheard RB ArlingtonTXArlington1058.11
2519Kenney Owens WR GilbertAZWilliams Field1058.06
2519Dalton Sneed QB ScottsdaleAZHorizonNevada Las Vegas1058.06
2521Tavaris Harrison WR MiamiFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2521Jawuan Harris WR Fort LauderdaleFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2521Azeez Al-Shaair LB TampaFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2521Deonta' Fair DB MiramarFL1057.32
2525Marquise Bryant ATH Fort MyersFL1057.29
2526James Bynes TE Dodge CityKS1057.28
2526Zach Davis TE RogersvilleAL1057.28
2526Roy Albritton DT PensacolaFL1057.28
2526Gavin Patterson K BradleyIL1057.28
2526Aaron Johnson QB LakelandFLSouth Alabama1057.28
2526Reid Rials QB SatsumaALSouth Alabama1057.28
2526Quinton Lane DB FultonMS1057.28
2533Mike Macon WR OrlandoFLDr. Phillips1057.26
2533Taiyir Wilson LB CollegevillePAPerkiomen ValleyTemple1057.26
2533Roy Pugh ATH NewarkNJShabazzTemple1057.26
2533De'Ron Maxwell ATH WoolwichNJKingsway Regional1057.26
2533Logan Marchi QB BristolCT1057.26
2533Andrew Owers TE West Palm BeachFLCardinal Newman1057.26
2533D'Angelo Phillips DB Coral SpringsFLTaravella1057.26
2533Ryquell Armstead ATH MillvilleNJMillvilleTemple1057.26
2533Jake Robinson TE HaddonfieldNJHaddonfield MemorialTemple1057.26
2533Ahkema Evans DB CoatesvillePACoatesville Area SeniorTemple1057.26
2533Dawayne Young DT PhiladelphiaPAM L King1057.26
2544Kevin Ackerman TE JacksonvilleFL1056.25
2544Jakyron Young ATH OcillaGAIrwin County1056.25
2544Jordan Williams LB ColumbiaSCSpring Valley1056.25
2544Jonathan Hardy DE WilmingtonNCNew HanoverCharlotte1056.25
2544Eric Montgomery RB Powder SpringsGAHillgrove1056.25
2549Jelani Carter DB RoanokeVAOld Dominion1054.87
2549Miles Fox DT SuwaneeGAOld Dominion1054.87
2549Jake Easter QB PfafftownNC1054.87
2549Kane Miskel DB SuffolkVA1054.87
2549Marcus Taylor WR Highland SpringsVA1054.87
2549Jaelen Vazquez DT BronxNY1054.87
2549Denzel Williams DB DinwiddieVAOld Dominion1054.87
2549Gemonta Jackson RB PetersburgVA1054.87
2549Javonte Lain LB TyroneGA1054.87
2549D.J. Davis DB Virginia BeachVA1054.87
2549James Wilson OL MiddletownNJ1054.87
2549Jon'Tae Roberson WR Harbor CityCA1054.87
2549Manuel Matiarena OL PasadenaCA1054.87
2562Elijah Strong DB Oak CreekWIOak Creek1054.55
2562Douglas Adams DE GoodyearAZEstrella Foothills1054.55
2562Weston Barlow ATH Queen CreekAZQueen Creek1054.55
2562Weston Hatcher ATH FresnoCAClovis North1054.55
2562Arion Worthman ATH NormalILUniversity1054.55
2562Morgan Whatley WR HoustonTXHouston Memorial1054.55
2562Thomas Stutts TE EustisFLEustis1054.55
2562Streator Bates TE PhoenixAZBrophy Prep1054.55
2562Dejai Johnson DT Midwest CityOKMidwest City1054.55
2562Mike Thompson WR MilwaukeeWIMarquette University1054.55
2562J.T. Turner ATH Green Cove SpringsFLClay1054.55
2562Nate Couturier WR AllendaleMIAllendale1054.55
2562Micah Simon QB DallasTXBishop Dunne1054.55
2562Asante Griffin DB Cocoa BeachFLCocoa Beach1054.55
2562Nick Maxey OL PhoenixAZPinnacle1054.55
2562Jared Alex DE DallasTXBishop Dunne1054.55
2562Jake Matkovich WR MilwaukeeWIMarquette University1054.55
2562Jake Moen TE GilroyCAGilroy1054.55
2562Jake Whalen LB WausauWIWausau West1054.55
2562Jackson Maase DE StilwellKSBlue Valley1054.55
2562Parker Hammond TE Colorado SpringsCOPine Creek1054.55
2562Evan Crowell OL Plant CityFLPlant City1054.55
2562Eric Carrera ATH GlendaleMOChristian Brothers College High1054.55
2562Zack Davis WR KearneyMOKearney1054.55
2562Jamison Pruitt OL GlendaleAZO'Connor1054.55
2562Doc O'Connor WR ChandlerAZBasha1054.55
2562Ryan DeLung OL GlendaleAZMountain Ridge1054.55
2562Christian Bermudez RB JacksonvilleFLBolles1054.55
2562Brett Tonz OL PeoriaAZCentennial1054.55
2562Campbell Clarkson OL HoustonTXSt. ThomasAir Force1054.55
2562Malik Braxton RB LynnwoodWAMeadowdale1054.55
2562Samuel Valleroy TE GuytonGASouth EffinghamAir Force1054.55
2562Remus Bulmer RB Missouri CityTX1054.55
2562Chris Ryan OL LombardILGlenbard East1054.55
2562Blake Whitsell DT BroomfieldCOBroomfield1054.55
2562Tristyn Hanson LB LakevilleMNLakeville North1054.55
2562Ryan Parenteau DB AnthemAZBoulder Creek1054.55
2562Colin Morris WR Oklahoma CityOKCasady1054.55
2562Ryan Brand QB DetroitMIUniversity of Detroit Jesuit HighAir Force1054.55
2562Billy Caughell LB ApopkaFLApopka1054.55
2562Chris Musselman LB San Tan ValleyAZPoston Butte1054.55
2562Tyler Castillo DB OrlandoFLEast River1054.55
2562Robbie Grimsley DB HutchinsonMNHutchinson1054.55
2562Benjy Parrish WR EllenwoodGACedar Grove1054.55
2606Tavarius Bender QB Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1054.32
2606Demetrius Colbert LB CincinnatiOH1054.32
2606Brody Hoying QB ColdwaterOHColdwater1054.32
2606Willie Parker RB TampaFLCarrollwood Day1054.32
2606Vito Penza ATH YoungstownOH1054.32
2606Michael Ojemudia LB Farmington HillsMI1054.32
2606Robby Pavletich OL NeenahWINeenahEastern Michigan1054.32
2606Branden Johnson DT CovingtonKYDixie HeightsEastern Michigan1054.32
2606Jaylen Pickett WR ZephyrhillsFLZephyrhills1054.32
2606Tucker Spears TE Sioux CityIABishop Heelan1054.32
2606Tyler Black DB MurfreesboroTNOakland1054.32
2606Bryce Kemp TE BaxterIACollins Maxwell Baxter1054.32
2606Calvin Brown OL St. LouisMOCardinal Ritter1054.32
2606Eli Wolf TE MinsterOHMinster1054.32
2606Brian Alsobrooks QB LivoniaMI1054.32
2621Peyton Jones DE MemphisTNMemphis University SchoolMemphis1054.30
2621Greg Hughes OL VenturaCAVentura C.C.1054.30
2621Konnor Houston LB BufordGABuford1054.30
2621Keenen Davis OL Horn LakeMSHorn LakeMemphis1054.30
2621Michael Dunman TE ShreveportLAByrd1054.30
2621Tony Pollard DB MemphisTNMelroseMemphis1054.30
2621Andy Erbes OL MesaAZMesa C.C.1054.30
2621Kameron Prewitt DB PinsonALClay1054.30
2629Moses Marshall TE LyndhurstOHBrush1053.55
2629Trey Dunkelberger TE Woodland HillsCAPierce C.C.1053.55
2629Ben DiNucci QB GibsoniaPAPine Richland1053.55
2629Michael Church DB ElyriaOHElyria1053.55
2629Corey Hall DB ThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.1053.55
2629Jordan Turner DB HialeahFLMater Academy1053.55
2629Steven Rodriguez WR HialeahFLMater Academy1053.55
2629Dontavious Brini DB Hialeah GardensFLMater Academy1053.55
2637Qua Boyd TE EllisvilleMSJones County J.C.Alabama Birmingham1052.84
2637Giovanni Chanes OL NorwalkCACerritos C.C.1052.84
2637Adedoyin Elijah TE OrlandoFLFaith Christian Academy1052.84
2637Kristian Megowan OL Santa ClaritaCACollege of the Canyons1052.84
2637Toa Lavatai OL Saint John'sFL1052.84
2637Lenorris Gaines ATH ClewistonFLClewiston1052.84
2637Tristian Walley QB HattiesburgMSHattiesburg1052.84
2637Ainslie Johnson TE NorwalkCACerritos C.C.1052.84
2637Ivy Wall K AmiteLA1052.84
2637Brenden Williams WR FairfieldALRestoration Academy1052.84
2637Tevin Hall DB KingslandGACamden County1052.84
2637DeVante Wilson DE RiversideCARiverside C.C.1052.84
2637Patrick Stewart RB St. AugustineFLSt. Augustine1052.84
2637Matt Jimison QB FolsomCAVista del Lago1052.84
2637Travion Turrell ATH Panama CityFLBay1052.84
2637Riley Metheney OL ClearwaterFLCountryside1052.84
2637Aaron Kinsey DE MiamiFLNorthwestern1052.84
2637Jamal Lucas LB EllisvilleMSJones County J.C.1052.84
2637Alex Nouan OL MobileALMcGill Toolen1052.84
2637Ryan Barbour TE Midland CityALDale CountyAlabama Birmingham1052.84
2637Shamari Jackson DB WellingtonFLWellington1052.84
2637Nik Little WR Huntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.1052.84
2637Jaye Stackhouse DB SuwaneeGANorth Gwinnett1052.84
2637Dreek Thompson ATH PiedmontALPiedmont1052.84
2637Ben Tirolia OL MiamiFLBooker T. Washington1052.84
2637Sam Dervil OL MiamiFLNorthwestern1052.84
2637Colby Meeks OL OrlandoFLDr. Phillips1052.84
2637C.J. Savage WR PiedmontALPiedmont1052.84
2637Josh Montgomery ATH MontgomeryALMontgomery Academy1052.84
2666Andrew Davidson LB EmmausPAEmmaus1052.45
2666Nathan Thacker OL DalevilleVALord Botetourt1052.45
2666Keith Beasley LB DurhamNCHillside1052.45
2666Greg Liggs DB GreensboroNCSoutheast Guilford1052.45
2666Deion Saumalu LB North Salt LakeUTWoods Cross1052.45
2666Calen Taylor RB St. CharlesMOChristian Brothers College High1052.45
2666Mike Adzima OL OradellNJBergen Catholic1052.45
2666Michael Owens OL La Grange ParkILNazareth Academy1052.45
2666DJ Williams DB SmyrnaTNSmyrna1052.45
2666Kyle Malik Mitchell OL AlcoaTNAlcoa1052.45
2666Tyler Campbell WR SuwaneeGAPeachtree Ridge1052.45
2666Rashaad Bolton DB KathleenGAVeterans High School1052.45
2666Markale Moses DB Broken ArrowOKBroken Arrow1052.45
2666Julian Meares DE Bel AirMDJohn CarrollArmy1052.45
2666Tanner Sheffield DT North PauldingGANorth PauldingArmy1052.45
2666Jaylon McClinton DB CharlotteNCCharlotte Christian1052.45
2666Kelvin Hopkins QB CharlotteNCIndependenceArmy1052.45
2666Nick Carnesale DT HammontonNJHammonton1052.45
2666Alonzo Mayo DB BaltimoreMDGilman School1052.45
2666T.J. Jackson DE JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianArmy1052.45
2666Patrick DiCarlo OL Santa AnaCAFoothill1052.45
2666Dante Lonardo DE BethlehemPABethlehem Catholic1052.45
2666Cole Jones LB CincinnatiOHSt. Xavier1052.45
2666Jake Baumert OL LucasTXLovejoyArmy1052.45
2666John Driscoll TE MadisonCTHand1052.45
2666T.J. Reed RB DaphneALDaphne1052.45
2666Anton Casey TE BethesdaMDWalt Whitman1052.45
2666Clay French DB Johns CreekGANorthview1052.45
2666Army Motuapuaka DT Virginia BeachVASalem1052.45
2666Trey Lee DB WaldorfMDThomas Stone1052.45
2666Thad Mangum DT GreenvilleSCChrist Church1052.45
2666Troy Smith QB Harker HeightsTXHarker HeightsArmy1052.45
2666Raymond Wright DT CharlotteNCArdrey Kell1052.45
2666Corey Joyner ATH MooresvilleNCLake Norman1052.45
2666Jacob Covington LB Liberty HillTXLiberty HillArmy1052.45
2666Michael Gomez OL CaryILCary Grove1052.45
2666Christian Kelley TE Mount CarmelPAMount Carmel Area Jr Sr1052.45
2666Evan Gray RB ChantillyVAWestfield1052.45
2666Devin Hannan OL Belle VernonPABelle Vernon Area1052.45
2666Jack Darnell DT ChamplinMNChamplin Park1052.45
2666Jacob Barnes OL SterlingILNewman Central Catholic1052.45
2666Connor Slomka RB GibsoniaPAPine Richland1052.45
2666Richard Hanson DB Prince GeorgeVAPrince George1052.45
2666Jamarion McBride OL SimpsonvilleSCHillcrest1052.45
2666Michael Daniel RB BrookingsSDBrookings1052.45
2711Xavier Jones RB SpringTX1052.31
2711Tyler Henderson TE San JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.1052.31
2711Matt Norman OL FullertonCAFullerton C.C.1052.31
2711Kalin Sadler WR LawtonOKLawton1052.31
2711Julien Laurent DT RoswellNMNew Mexico Military Institute1052.31
2711Isaiah Oliver DB PhoenixAZBrophy Prep1052.31
2717Giovanni Ricci WR LovelandOHLovelandWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Donte Horton DE West ChesterOHLakota WestWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Marcus Jones RB ChicagoILBrother Rice1051.80
2717Jared Padgett WR GracevilleFLGraceville1051.80
2717Avonte Bell RB LansingMISexton1051.80
2717Connor Guzy DE NewtownPACouncil Rock NorthWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Isaiah Hill RB DuncanSCByrnes1051.80
2717Abdlallah Jaffal LB DearbornMIFordson1051.80
2717Anton Curtis ATH DetroitMIEast English VillageWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Tony Balabani DE MacombMIDakotaWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Parker Underwood TE East LansingMIEast LansingWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Davontae Ginwright DB SouthfieldMISouthfieldWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Jon Wassink QB Grand RapidsMIGrand Rapids ChristianWestern Michigan1051.80
2730Eperone Moananu OL Pago PagoNATafunaHawaii1051.21
2730M.C. Poe QB Los AngelesCACathedral1051.21
2730Kamuela Borden OL HonoluluHIIolaniHawaii1051.21
2730James Jones IV DB DenverCOMullen1051.21
2730Jordan Agasiva OL MililaniHI1051.21
2730Grant Burguillos OL MandevilleLAMandeville1051.21
2730Danny Hong QB Las VegasNVBishop Gorman1051.21
2737Rylee Simon LB VianOKVian1050.21
2737J.R. Hall DB MesquiteTXHornTexas El Paso1050.21
2737Cameron Hayes DB GardenaCAJunipero Serra1050.21
2737Patrick Onyiah WR HoustonTXElsik1050.21
2741Aaron Dilworth WR Corpus ChristiTXFlour Bluff1049.86
2741D'Aundrey Bradley WR Cedar HillTXCedar Hill1049.86
2741Kyle Levere WR Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1049.86
2741Tony Bello OL LakewoodCOBear Creek1049.86
2741Isaiah McIntyre WR Las CrucesNMLas CrucesNew Mexico State1049.86
2741Bryan Beck OL FranklinWIFranklin1049.86
2741Brian Trujillo OL AlbuquerqueNMVolcano Vista1049.86
2741Blayde Moore WR MesquiteTXHorn1049.86
2741Izaiah Lottie ATH AuroraCOCherokee Trail1049.86
2750Maurice Alexander QB MiamiFLFlorida International1049.65
2750Mac Carey TE TallahasseeFLFlorida International1049.65
2750Richard Williams OL MiramarFL1049.65
2750Kahlil Welsh DT JacksonvilleFLFlorida International1049.65
2750Olin Cushion DB MiamiFLFlorida International1049.65
2750Malik Wisdom DB HollywoodFL1049.65
2750Andrew Burgess OL Neptune BeachFLFlorida International1049.65
2750Mark Hutchinson WR Wesley ChapelFLFlorida International1049.65
2758Nick Navarro LB FontanaCAJurupa Hills1049.21
2758Cale Backinger TE WeedCACollege of the Siskiyous1049.21
2758Cole Ford TE BothellWABothell1049.21
2758Kameron Dennis DB AnaheimCAServite1049.21
2758Ray Samuels OL Chula VistaCASouthwestern C.C.1049.21
2758Tate Nelson LB VisaliaCACentral Valley Christian1049.21
2758Mondo Williams DB Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1049.21
2758Dylan Ledbetter DE SeattleWAO'Dea1049.21
2758Alex Neale OL DuvallWAEastside Catholic1049.21
2758Jason Thomas DB DowneyCADowney1049.21
2758Jareid Combs DE Fort DodgeIAIowa Central C.C.1049.21
2758Chris Gesell OL San DiegoCASt. Augustine1049.21
2758Malcolm Thomas Jr. ATH RosevilleCAWoodcreek1049.21
2758Kurt McCormack TE VenturaCAVentura C.C.1049.21
2758Cy Sirmon LB WenatcheeWAWenatchee1049.21
2758Maurice Davison DB AnaheimCAServite1049.21
2758Savion Simms ATH FresnoCACentral East1049.21
2775Blake DuRant OL SumterSCSumter1048.73
2775Jeffrey Leonard DB LancasterCAAntelope Valley C.C.1048.73
2775Collin Reed TE Boiling SpringsSCBoiling SpringsAppalachian State1048.73
2775Marquane Goodman QB FlorenceSCWest Florence1048.73
2775Dupree Hart WR Rock HillSCNorthwestern1048.73
2775Lyrics Klugh DB DuncanSCByrnes1048.73
2775Johnathan Atwell WR Hallandale BeachFLHallandale1048.73
2775Paris Manyou DB HomesteadFLSouth Dade1048.73
2775Kalen Whitlow QB DothanALNorthview1048.73
2775Brody Barrett DT San Juan CapistranoCAJserra CatholicAppalachian State1048.73
2775Hassan Belton LB BlythewoodSCBlythewood1048.73
2775Montez Wilson DB AlexandraVAHayfield1048.73
2775Kyle Nalls RB FayetteALFayette County1048.73
2788Javahn Ferguson LB Baton RougeLACatholic1047.67
2788Bryce Jones LB LivoniaLALivonia1047.67
2788Isaiah Spencer LB HattiesburgMSOak GroveSouthern Mississippi1047.67
2788Miles Pate OL SuwaneeGAPeachtree Ridge1047.67
2788Adrian Hill WR TallahasseeFLNorth Florida Christian1047.67
2788Tucker Sigle TE FlorenceALFlorence1047.67
2794Nick Marsilio QB HarrisburgPABishop McDevitt1047.29
2794Matt Skibinski OL LivoniaMIChurchillMiami (Ohio)1047.29
2794Jack Schroer DE New AlbanyOH1047.29
2797Nate Mullen WR HarrisburgNorth CarolinaHickory RidgeCharlotte1045.67
2797T.J. Smith TE New LondonNCCharlotte1045.67
2797Ben Jacques TE Mount PleasantSCWandoCharlotte1045.67
2797A.D. Cunningham LB South CharlestonWVCharlotte1045.67
2797Trevor Stacy OL HuntingtonWVCharlotte1045.67
2797Darren Drake OL Locust GroveGACharlotte1045.67
2803Nyquel Alexander DT St. PetersburgFLLakewood1044.50
2803Nyck Grayson DE MacedoniaOHNordonia1044.50
2803Derek Dumais OL MarbleheadMA1044.50
2803Joe Parsons OL WestwoodMA1044.50
2807Tyler Woodley DB Powder SpringsGA1036.73
2807Aaron Winchester QB AlpharettaGAGeorgia State1036.73
2807Tyler Taylor WR Stone MountainGA1036.73
2807Richard Hallman WR Powder SpringsGeorgiaHillgroveGeorgia State1036.73

4 thoughts on “2015 Football Recruit Ranking

    1. Paul Nelson Post author

      Any new FBS offers included in the profile prior to 8:00 pm eastern tonight should be included in the updated rankings this weekend. Thanks

      Reply
    1. Paul Nelson Post author

      Offers from Rivals and ESPN are used in these rankings. Quaide has 4 offers on his Rivals profile and none on his ESPN profile. It looks like Rivals added his LA Lafayette offer after our last run. It will be included next time. Although Rivals shows a USF offer, Rivals USF profile does not work. That offer would need to come from ESPN. If his offers are corrected in Rivals and ESPN, they will be included in these rankings.

      I took a look at his film. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hzkiYGNSWBc I’d be surprised if he doesn’t get a lot more offers. Good luck!

      Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *