2015 Football Recruit Ranking

The table below shows the 2015 football recruit ranking based upon the scholarship offers each player has received from FBS college coaches. For a description of how these ratings and rankings are determined, please visit the RankByOffers homepage.

Recruits … Make sure Rivals and ESPN have ALL of your offers listed so you get full credit in these rankings. Tell your fellow recruits to do the same.

Last Updated: 8/23/2014 Next Update: 9/14/2014

Follow @RankByOffers on Twitter for update notifications.

Rank
Player Name
Position
City
State
School
Committed to
FBS Offers
Top 25 Offers
Offer Points
1 Ricky DeBerry LB RichmondVASt. Christopher's51183,842.63
2 Javarius Davis ATH JacksonvilleFLEd WhiteNorth Carolina54113,755.61
3 Jeffery Holland LB JacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian49183,645.88
4 Kevin Toliver II DB JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianLouisiana State47173,462.31
5 Josh Sweat DE ChesapeakeVAOscar Smith45183,424.13
6 George Brown OL CincinnatiOHWinton WoodsFlorida45143,361.43
7 Jacques Patrick RB OrlandoFLTimber Creek43193,346.26
8 Will Gragg TE DumasARDumas42163,266.18
9 Chris Clark TE AvonCTAvon Old FarmsMichigan43133,232.90
10 Tim Settle DT ManassasVAStonewall Jackson40193,137.07
11 Matthew Burrell Jr. OL WoodbridgeVAC. D. Hylton41153,098.00
12 Kendall Sheffield DB Missouri CityTXFort Bend Marshall38213,039.30
13 Ray-Ray McCloud III ATH TampaFLSicklesClemson41173,036.73
14 Christian Kirk WR ScottsdaleAZSaguaro37192,965.44
15 Justin Hilliard LB CincinnatiOHSt. XavierOhio State38142,865.79
16 Jaylon Lane DB NacogdochesTXNacogdochesOklahoma State38122,853.40
17 De'Andre Johnson QB JacksonvilleFLFirst CoastFlorida State37162,796.50
18 George Campbell WR Tarpon SpringsFLEast Lake35152,706.29
19 Jake Fruhmorgen OL TampaFLPlantClemson35152,703.45
20 Byron Cowart DE SeffnerFLArmwood33192,654.70
21 Hale Hentges TE Jefferson CityMOHeliasAlabama33162,579.28
22 Jashon Cornell DE Saint PaulMNCretin-Derham HallOhio State33142,566.62
23 Arden Key DE AtlantaGAHapeville CharterSouth Carolina32142,538.81
24 James Locke DB BeaumontTXCentralOregon34112,515.99
25 Keisean Lucier-South LB OrangeCALutheran32132,505.12
26 Iman Marshall DB Long BeachCAPoly32132,499.05
27 Malik Jefferson LB MesquiteTXPoteet31172,487.07
28 D'Andre Walker DE FairburnGALangston Hughes32152,478.44
29 Jackson Harris TE ColumbiaTNColumbia CentralGeorgia33102,474.36
30 Adam McLean DE North PotomacMDQuince OrchardPenn State3392,452.59
31 Tim Irvin RB Palmetto BayFLWestminster Christian32142,431.01
32 Garrett Taylor DB RichmondVASt. Christopher'sMichigan32112,422.99
33 Minkah Fitzpatrick DB Jersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepAlabama31132,419.60
34 Damien Harris RB BereaKYMadison Southern31152,419.30
35 Maurice Smitherman DB AdamsvilleALMinorMississippi State32132,404.38
36 Tarvarus McFadden DB PlantationFLAmerican Heritage31142,402.17
37 DaMarkus Lodge WR Cedar HillTXCedar HillTexas A&M30152,379.41
38 Christian Pellage OL BrooksvilleFLNature CoastSouth Carolina32112,373.07
39 Lawrence Cager WR TowsonMDCalvert Hall3542,360.50
40 Russell Ude DE AtlantaGAWestminster3362,353.64
41 Alex Ofodile WR ColumbiaMORock BridgeOregon30142,332.90
42 Ryan Newsome WR AledoTXAledo30142,329.11
43 Adonis Thomas LB LawrencevilleGACentral GwinnettFlorida29152,317.44
44 Jaason Lewis ATH Virginia BeachVAOcean Lakes31102,296.24
45 Marcus Lewis DB WashingtonDCGonzaga3182,296.18
46 Manny Bowen LB BarnegatNJBarnegatPenn State31102,289.74
47 Grant Newsome OL LawrencevilleNJLawrenceville PrepMichigan3192,283.74
48 Sherrod Pittman LB JacksonvilleFLFirst CoastSouth Carolina30122,283.51
49 Ryan Davis WR St. PetersburgFLLakewood3182,273.39
50 Isaiah Langley DB PleasantonCAFoothillSouthern California3082,266.53
51 CeCe Jefferson DE Glen St. MaryFLBaker County28182,262.01
52 Porter Gustin LB SalemUTSalem Hills30122,258.68
53 DuWayne Johnson DB WashingtonDCH. D. WoodsonVirginia Tech3162,222.95
54 Clelin Ferrell DE RichmondVABenedictine SchoolClemson29112,210.06
55 Darrion Daniels DT DallasTXBishop Dunne29132,205.77
56 Chauncey Rivers DE Stone MountainGAStephensonGeorgia30112,204.73
57 Ronald Jones II RB McKinneyTXMcKinney NorthOklahoma State28142,200.44
58 James Lockhart DE EnnisTXEnnisTexas A&M28122,198.15
59 Dominic Sheppard LB MiamiFLGulliver PrepWisconsin3172,189.72
60 Cecil Cherry LB LakelandFLVictory Christian AcademyTennessee29122,184.61
61 Quentez Johnson DT EllenwoodGACedar GroveNorth Carolina State30102,172.71
62 Jacob Daniel DT FresnoCAClovis NorthSouthern California28122,164.63
63 Rashard Causey DB Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasFlorida Atlantic2982,136.53
64 Connor Williams OL CoppellTXCoppell28112,099.74
65 Drew Richmond OL MemphisTNMemphis University School27112,098.60
66 Jalen Merrick OL New Smyrna BeachFLNew Smyrna Beach27112,067.25
67 P.J. Mbanasor DB PflugervilleTXHendricksonOklahoma26142,059.84
68 Roquan Smith LB MontezumaGAMacon County26132,056.06
69 Jalen Thompson DB MobileALSt. Paul'sSouth Alabama2962,028.05
70 Ben Edwards DB JacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian2992,026.92
71 Kahlil McKenzie DT ConcordCAClayton Valley CharterTennessee26112,024.49
72 Jordan Cronkrite RB Palmetto BayFLWestminster ChristianMiami (Florida)26102,012.87
73 Tyron Johnson WR New OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior25132,003.44
74 Marcus Walker DB Lake WalesFLLake WalesKentucky2952,002.37
75 Kirk Merritt WR DestrehanLADestrehan25111,981.26
76 Dechaun Holiday DB San MarcosCAMission Hills2681,979.05
77 Eric Swinney RB TyroneGASandy CreekMississippi25111,967.14
78 Richie Petitbon OL WashingtonDCGonzagaAlabama2681,947.61
79 Tevon Coney LB Palm Beach GardensFLPalm Beach Gardens2791,946.52
80 Josh Butler DB MesquiteTXWest MesquiteMichigan State2671,932.79
81 Darian Roseboro DT LincolntonNCLincolnton25101,928.03
82 Garrett Williams TE OrlandoFLFirst AcademyClemson25101,926.83
83 Marques Ford DE GibsontonFLEast BayTennessee2841,922.69
84 Josh Wariboko OL Oklahoma CityOKCasady24131,921.40
85 Chuma Edoga OL Powder SpringsGAMcEachernSouthern California24131,919.83
86 Equanimeous St. Brown WR AnaheimCAServite2661,916.05
87 Kendrell McFadden DB HollywoodFLMiramarWest Virginia25121,915.16
88 Darrin Kirkland Jr. LB IndianapolisINLawrence CentralMichigan2661,910.48
89 Tyrek Cole DB MiramarFLMiramarFlorida State25101,895.05
90 Kai Locksley QB BaltimoreMDGilman SchoolFlorida State24121,890.31
91 Neville Gallimore DT St. CatharinesOntarioCanada Prep Football Academy2591,879.68
92 Tavares Martin WR GreenacresFLDwyer25111,879.54
93 Auden Tate WR TampaFLWhartonFlorida State24111,849.03
94 Pat Allen OL ReisterstownMDFranklinGeorgia2581,848.32
95 Jarrett Stidham QB StephenvilleTXStephenvilleTexas Tech23111,846.59
96 Conner Dyer OL MesquiteTXHornTexas Tech24101,843.98
97 Micah Abernathy DB NorcrossGAGreater Atlanta Christian24101,841.60
98 Darvin Taylor II DT ChesterVAThomas Dale2491,839.90
99 Gabe Megginson OL JacksonvilleILJacksonvilleIllinois2561,827.39
100 Darrell Taylor ATH HopewellVAHopewell2571,823.45
101 Kendrick Norton DT JacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian2491,817.36
102 Rico McGraw DB NashvilleTNEnsworthAlabama23101,815.14
103 Michael Horton OL AtlantaGALakesideFlorida2571,809.20
104 Devonaire Clarington TE MiamiFLBooker T. Washington23111,795.04
105 A.D. Miller WR DallasTXBishop DunneIllinois2631,789.02
106 Kalif Jackson WR Neptune BeachFLFletcherFlorida2651,781.46
107 Tyrell Reed OL Mount DoraFLMount Dora2711,759.31
108 Torrance Gibson ATH PlantationFLAmerican Heritage22121,758.87
109 Isaiah Prince OL GreenbeltMDEleanor Roosevelt2471,757.54
110 Johnny Frasier RB PrincetonNCPrincetonFlorida State22101,754.22
111 Richard Moore LB Cedar HillTXCedar HillTexas A&M2471,747.41
112 Jordan Scarlett RB Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasMiami (Florida)22131,747.37
113 Daylon Mack DT GladewaterTXGladewaterTexas A&M21141,745.68
114 Deandre McNeal ATH MesquiteTXPoteet2381,745.45
115 Kyler Murray QB AllenTXAllenTexas A&M22101,741.62
116 Sterling Johnson DT ClaytonNCClevelandClemson2391,740.96
117 Rasheem Green DE GardenaCAJunipero Serra22101,739.57
118 Chris Warren RB RockwallTXRockwall22111,738.91
119 Kyle Phillips DE NashvilleTNHillsboro2291,724.72
120 Preston Williams WR HamptonGALovejoyTennessee2291,718.83
121 Thomas Hudson TE San JoseCAArchbishop MittyArizona State2531,717.73
122 Deon Cain WR TampaFLTampa Bay TechClemson22101,713.56
123 Breiden Fehoko DT HonoluluHIFarringtonTexas Tech2281,694.49
124 Christian Wilkins DT SuffieldCTSuffield Academy2281,692.89
125 Joshua McMillon LB MemphisTNWhitehavenAlabama2291,691.94
126 Taj Griffin RB Powder SpringsGAMcEachernOregon21121,691.41
127 Kahlil Haughton DB WacoTXMidway2281,677.72
128 Marvell Tell DB EncinoCACrespi2291,675.44
129 Holton Hill DB HoustonTXLamar21121,672.51
130 Ykili Ross DB RiversideCARiverside Poly2271,669.96
131 Jozie Milton DT ClintonLASilliman InstituteSouth Carolina2431,661.43
132 Irvin Charles WR HaddonfieldNJPaul VIPenn State2361,658.42
133 Brandon Sandifer OL Warner RobinsGANorthside SchoolFlorida2271,657.84
134 Bryce Love RB Wake ForestNCWake Forest2271,648.54
135 Jayson Stanley WR FairburnGACreeksideGeorgia21121,646.99
136 Deondre Francois QB BradentonFLIMG AcademyFlorida State21111,645.94
137 Kareem Ali Jr DB SicklervilleNJTimber CreekTemple2351,633.61
138 Jason Strowbridge DE Deerfield BeachFLDeerfield Beach2341,633.43
139 Kingsley Keke DT RichmondTXGeorge Ranch High SchoolTexas A&M2261,632.61
140 Shawn Burgess-Becker ATH Coconut CreekFLMonarchAlabama21111,627.72
141 DaVante Davis DB MiamiFLBooker T. Washington21101,626.90
142 Terry Beckner Jr. DT East St. LouisILEast St. Louis21101,625.65
143 Hunter Dale DB River RidgeLAJohn Curtis2251,623.14
144 Brandon Kennedy OL WetumpkaALWetumpkaAlabama2351,619.71
145 Mekhi Brown DE ColumbusGACarverAlabama20121,618.64
146 Quinn Oseland OL SpringfieldILSacred Heart GriffinMinnesota2341,611.55
147 Carlos Strickland WR DallasTXSkyline21111,599.14
148 Scott Patchan DE BradentonFLIMG AcademyMiami (Florida)21101,595.44
149 Calvin Ridley WR Coconut CreekFLMonarchAlabama20121,590.35
150 Devine Ozigbo RB SachseTXSachseIowa State2321,589.84
151 Mitch Hyatt OL SuwaneeGANorth GwinnettClemson20111,586.44
152 Prentice McKinney DB DallasTXSouth Oak CliffNotre Dame2171,579.55
153 Tyrone Wheatley DE BuffaloNYCanisius2091,579.09
154 Frank Buncom IV DB San DiegoCASt. Augustine2241,574.21
155 Darius Fullwood DE OlneyMDGood CounselKentucky2241,573.93
156 Asmar Bilal LB IndianapolisINBen Davis2171,567.38
157 Soso Jamabo RB PlanoTXPlano West19141,567.27
158 Shy Tuttle DT LexingtonNCNorth Davidson2081,560.29
159 T.D. Moton DT ShreveportLAWoodlawnAlabama19111,555.93
160 Traveon Samuel RB Phenix CityALCentralLouisville2091,552.02
161 Osa Masina LB Salt Lake CityUTBrighton2081,551.26
162 K.J. Hill WR North Little RockARNorth Little Rock19101,550.19
163 Madison Akamnonu OL ArlingtonTXBowieTexas Tech2171,544.95
164 Venzell Boulware OL FairburnGACreekside20101,543.50
165 Jaquan Johnson ATH MiamiFLKillianMiami (Florida)2091,540.14
166 Cameron Ordway DB PulaskiTNGiles County2081,538.10
167 T.J. Simmons RB LakelandFLLakeland Christian SchoolUCLA2181,528.30
168 Stanley Norman ATH GardenaCAJunipero Serra2071,525.77
169 Jerome Baker LB ClevelandOHBenedictineFlorida2071,518.33
170 Michael Howard OL Green Cove SpringsFLClay2251,517.79
171 John Houston LB GardenaCAJunipero Serra1981,516.07
172 Sam Madden OL BarnegatNJBarnegatWisconsin2251,510.99
173 Martez Ivey OL ApopkaFLApopka18131,510.82
174 Trenton Thompson DT AlbanyGAWestover SchoolGeorgia19101,504.79
175 Terry Godwin ATH HogansvilleGACallawayGeorgia1991,504.03
176 Garrett Thomas OL ManyLAManyTexas2061,493.20
177 Elijah Taylor DT CincinnatiOHMoellerNotre Dame2061,491.91
178 D.J. Jones DT ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.Florida State18111,489.46
179 Tavin Richardson TE DuncanSCByrnes2131,486.78
180 Austin Bryant DE ThomasvilleGAThomas County CentralClemson18111,483.35
181 Natrez Patrick DE AtlantaGAMaysGeorgia18101,469.36
182 Mirko Jurkovic Jr. OL BradentonFLIMG AcademyNebraska2141,461.17
183 Tyler Cooksey LB NorcrossGAGreater Atlanta ChristianGeorgia Tech2051,457.97
184 Kemah Siverand WR HoustonTXCypress RidgeTexas A&M1981,457.84
185 Sh'Mar Kilby-Lane LB Hallandale BeachFLHallandaleFlorida State1991,457.05
186 Jalen Christian ATH DamascusMDDamascusSouth Carolina2061,457.03
187 John Humphrey WR League CityTXClear FallsOklahoma1981,455.85
188 Brandon Wimbush QB Jersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepPenn State1971,450.00
189 Marquel Harrell OL FairburnGACreeksideAuburn1971,448.12
190 William Sweet OL JacksonvilleFLFirst CoastNorth Carolina1981,446.97
191 Christian Philpott WR TallahasseeFLNorth Florida ChristianGeorgia Tech2131,428.84
192 Quay Picou DT BufordGABufordTennessee2041,428.71
193 Sheldrick Redwine DB MiamiFLKillian2221,423.52
194 Jamal Peters DB BassfieldMSBassfieldMississippi State18101,423.46
195 Nyheim Hines RB GarnerNCGarner1961,420.69
196 Zach Giella OL AugustaGAAugusta ChristianClemson1971,419.56
197 Jaelan Austin WR Grand PrairieTXSouth Grand PrairieTexas Christian1951,413.72
198 Tyler Jordan OL JacksonvilleFLBishop KennyFlorida1951,413.16
199 Dexter Neal WR Stone MountainGAStephensonSouth Carolina2051,407.11
200 Daniel Fennell LB LoganvilleGAGrayson1961,394.51
201 Tyler Petite TE MoragaCACampolindoDuke1941,393.22
202 Anree Saint-Amour LB SuwaneeGANorth Gwinnett1941,387.06
203 Jonathan Holland DE PotomacMDBullis SchoolPenn State2041,386.86
204 Marquavius Lewis DE HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.South Carolina17101,383.88
205 Leo Lewis LB BrookhavenMSBrookhaven1791,381.04
206 AJ Turner RB CliftonVACentrevilleSouth Carolina1961,379.57
207 Jalen Guyton WR AllenTXAllenNotre Dame1871,379.41
208 Bowman Archibald TE Dade CityFLPascoMiami (Florida)1861,378.77
209 Jamie Gordinier LB Red BankNJRed Bank CatholicMiami (Florida)2031,377.08
210 Shareef Miller DE PhiladelphiaPAGeorge Washington2021,374.00
211 Carlton Davis DB MiamiFLMiami NorlandOhio State1871,369.23
212 Nick Conner LB DublinOHSciotoOhio State1931,369.09
213 Arthur McGinnis LB New OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior1871,366.05
214 Aca'Cedric Ware RB Cedar HillTXCedar HillSouthern California1861,363.50
215 Kenneth Mann DE BurlesonTXBurlesonOklahoma2031,363.46
216 Albert Huggins DE OrangeburgSCOrangeburg Wilkinson1781,362.99
217 Anthony McKee LB ColumbusOHMarion Franklin1931,356.12
218 Josh Rosen QB BellflowerCASt. John BoscoUCLA1861,353.47
219 Nicholas Brossette RB Baton RougeLAUniversity Laboratory SchoolLouisiana State1791,352.64
220 James Daniels OL WarrenOHHardingIowa1861,343.55
221 Kaleb Kim OL HoschtonGAMill CreekAuburn1851,340.27
222 Donte Jackson DB JeffersonLARiverdale1791,333.97
223 Miles Boykin WR New LenoxILProvidence CatholicNotre Dame1861,332.18
224 Jonathan Ledbetter DE TuckerGATuckerGeorgia1771,331.52
225 Tyree St. Louis OL BradentonFLIMG AcademyMiami (Florida)1851,327.23
226 Ronnie Harrison DB TallahasseeFLFloridaAlabama1871,326.36
227 Jahvoni Simmons LB Virginia BeachVAOcean LakesVirginia1851,324.98
228 Brandon Scott DB DestrehanLADestrehan1921,322.92
229 Jovon Durante WR MiramarFLMiramarWest Virginia1781,322.49
230 Isaiah Washington DE New OrleansLAEdna KarrLouisiana State1781,321.87
231 Austin Smith LB BufordGABufordTennessee1851,319.37
232 Darius Slayton DB NorcrossGAGreater Atlanta Christian1771,318.62
233 Quarte Sapp LB AlpharettaGAMilton1781,315.89
234 Keaton Sutherland OL Flower MoundTXMarcusTexas A&M1771,312.09
235 Chris Barr DB JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianUtah2031,305.03
236 Antonyo Sotolongo DB MiamiFLGulliver Prep2021,297.47
237 Jalen Dalton DE ClemmonsNCWest Forsyth1751,293.33
238 Christopher Hart LB Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas1931,289.11
239 Michael Chigbu WR New OrleansLAHoly CrossGeorgia1761,287.02
240 Charles Omenihu DE RowlettTXRowlettTexas1751,286.96
241 Devante Peete WR Pompano BeachFLSt. Thomas Aquinas1681,283.65
242 Travis Waller QB AnaheimCAServiteOregon1731,271.98
243 Kevin Dillman ATH DentonTXGuyerNebraska1761,271.26
244 Jordan Whitehead DB MonacaPACentral Valley1761,267.60
245 Anthony Wheeler LB DallasTXSkyline1681,266.76
246 Darrin Hall RB YoungstownOHAustintown FitchPittsburgh1831,266.25
247 Jauan Jennings ATH MurfreesboroTNBlackmanTennessee1751,265.18
248 Landis Durham LB PlanoTXPlano EastTexas A&M1741,263.38
249 Xavier Lewis DB ReserveLAEast St. JohnLouisiana State1691,262.54
250 Andre James OL HerrimanUTHerrimanUCLA1671,258.76
251 Jake Bargas TE Boca RatonFLSt Andrews SchoolWake Forest2021,257.99
252 Kahlil Lewis WR MiramarFLMiramarWest Virginia1841,255.37
253 Demond Tucker DT WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.1831,251.95
254 Emanuel McGirt OL DurhamNCHillside1731,250.06
255 John Reid DB PhiladelphiaPASt. Joseph'sPenn State1741,247.80
256 Kaleel Gaines ATH FrostproofFLFrostproofMichigan State1691,243.63
257 Bailey Sharp OL MariettaGASprayberryAuburn1671,240.37
258 Shaquery Wilson ATH Coral GablesFLCoral GablesGeorgia1841,228.01
259 Mason Walter OL TemeculaCAChaparralArizona State1721,222.56
260 Tyrell Jacobs DT MetairieLARummelOklahoma1741,221.00
261 Derrick Dillon WR FranklintonLAPineFlorida1671,220.98
262 Emonee Spence WR Pembroke PinesFLFlanaganMiami (Florida)1741,220.74
263 Tristen Hoge OL PocatelloIDHighlandNotre Dame1641,218.01
264 Shaun Crawford DB LakewoodOHSt. EdwardNotre Dame1651,215.25
265 Sterling Jenkins OL PittsburghPABaldwinPenn State1641,212.36
266 Zach Abercrumbia DT DallasTXSkylineRice1731,207.92
267 Tyson Cisrow DB Ft LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas1901,205.56
268 Chris Cunningham TE JacksonvilleFLAtlantic CoastVirginia Tech1821,193.75
269 Tucker Israel QB OrlandoFLLake NonaClemson1651,189.32
270 Cameron Townsend LB Missouri CityTXRidge Point1581,183.48
271 Lamar Jackson QB Boynton BeachFLBoynton Beach1581,182.69
272 J.K. Britt DB NewnanGANewnanNorth Carolina1641,180.03
273 Jordan Thompson DE CincinnatiOHLa SalleNorthwestern1641,178.61
274 Deontai Williams DB JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianGeorgia1661,177.62
275 Cordell Broadus WR Las VegasNVBishop Gorman1571,175.68
276 Jonathan Crawford ATH LargoFLLargo1731,175.46
277 John Burt WR TallahasseeFLLincolnTexas14101,174.72
278 Damon Arnette DB Ft. LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasSouth Carolina1661,173.37
279 Trent Irwin WR NewhallCAHart1631,170.82
280 Rashad Roundtree DB EvansGALakeside1481,170.63
281 Van Jefferson WR BrentwoodTNRavenwood1561,169.90
282 Keith Washington ATH PrattvilleALPrattvilleDuke1811,169.32
283 Josh Barajas LB MerrillvilleINAndreanNotre Dame1641,169.02
284 Mon Denson RB LagrangeGALa GrangeSouth Carolina1731,168.85
285 Joe Burrow QB AthensOHAthensOhio State1711,166.80
286 Stanley Morgan WR New OrleansLASt. Augustine1571,166.60
287 Ben Humphreys LB Santa AnaCAMater DeiDuke1621,165.73
288 Christian Rector DE Los AngelesCALoyolaSouthern California1641,163.54
289 Benning Potoa'e DE LakewoodWALakes1641,163.26
290 Felton Davis WR Highland SpringsVAHighland SpringsMichigan State1651,161.57
291 Canton Kaumatule DE HonoluluHIPunahou1571,160.26
292 Kris Boyd DB GilmerTXGilmer1491,157.75
293 Nick Wilson OL AlpharettaGAMiltonStanford1551,151.21
294 Darrell Miller DB Cedar HillTXCedar HillTennessee1641,149.72
295 Sam Awolope OL Missouri CityTXFort Bend MarshallRice1631,149.65
296 Raequan Williams DE ChicagoILGordon Tech1711,149.14
297 Carl Thompson DE DentonTXGuyerKansas1711,146.42
298 Richard McBryde LB TroyALHendersonAuburn1571,146.04
299 Chandler Cox RB ApopkaFLApopkaAuburn1571,145.66
300 Kendall Bussey RB New OrleansLAIsidore Newman SchoolNebraska1641,143.63
301Jay Stocker DB CoatesvillePACoatesville Area Senior1711,137.85
302Trevon Hill DE Virginia BeachVASalemVirginia Tech1641,137.26
303Tommy Hatton OL MontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sNorth Carolina1721,136.50
304Bolu Olorunfunmi RB FresnoCAClovis NorthUCLA1561,136.19
305Brady White QB NewhallCAHartArizona State1631,134.60
306Jalen Harris TE MontgomeryALSt. JamesAuburn1641,133.69
307Jaylinn Hawkins WR Buena ParkCABuena Park1611,130.17
308Du'Vonta Lampkin DT HoustonTXCypress FallsTexas1471,124.08
309Trevon McSwain DE SuwaneeGALambertDuke1621,122.04
310Jalen Julius ATH OrlandoFLWest Orange1641,120.33
311Arrington Farrar DB College ParkGAWoodward AcademyStanford1541,117.18
312Zach Gentry QB AlbuquerqueNMEldoradoTexas1561,117.11
313Brandon Wilson DE Winter GardenFLWest Orange1721,116.64
314Kenneth McGruder DB AliefTXAlief TaylorOklahoma State1551,116.44
315Carson Lydon LB Tarpon SpringsFLEast LakeVirginia Tech1631,112.33
316Shadell Bell WR DecaturGAColumbiaClemson1631,112.09
317Semisi Uluave OL HonoluluHIPunahou1551,108.30
318Mikell Lands-Davis RB DouglasvilleGAAlexanderGeorgia Tech1631,107.45
319Andrew Dowell RB LakewoodOHSt. Edward1611,097.74
320Khalid McGee DB MiamiFLNorthwesternSouth Florida1641,097.02
321Austin Clark OL LexingtonVARockbridgeSouth Carolina1531,092.39
322David Dowell ATH LakewoodOHSt. Edward1611,088.08
323Ryan Bates OL WarminsterPAArchbishop Wood CatholicPenn State1531,087.90
324Steven Claude WR HialeahFLChampagnat CatholicWake Forest1621,086.52
325Wesley Annan DT Lake ForestILLake Forest Academy1701,086.40
326Antonio Callaway WR MiamiFLBooker T. Washington1531,076.72
327C.J. Conrad TE La GrangeOHKeystoneKentucky1611,071.85
328William Lockett DB ManvelTXManvelUCLA1541,071.76
329Mike Arnold OL Winter HavenFLWinter Haven1541,070.16
330Rob Dowdy OL WestervilleOHWesterville South1521,068.99
331Juwan Johnson WR GlassboroNJGlassboroPenn State1531,068.35
332Jamal Danley OL ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.1541,068.14
333Kevin Estes OL San MarcosCASan MarcosWisconsin1511,067.77
334Antonio Parks DB ReserveLAEast St. JohnArizona1621,062.69
335Shane Lemieux OL YakimaWAWest ValleyOregon1531,061.38
336Kyle Henderson DT TampaFLPlantGeorgia Tech1521,059.13
337Jeremy McDuffie DB SnellvilleGAShiloh1531,055.29
338Calvin Brewton DB MiamiFLMiami CentralFlorida State1471,053.53
339Dwayne Lawson QB TampaFLHillsboroughMiami (Florida)1461,052.90
340Michael Barnett DE RidgevilleSCWoodlandFlorida State1371,050.86
341Victor Alexander LB JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianUCLA1611,050.23
342Zach Baker OL Green Cove SpringsFLClayDuke1611,046.28
343Jeremiah Dinson DB HialeahFLAmerican1601,043.34
344Josh Moore TE OlatheKSNorthOhio State1381,043.07
345Zack Bailey OL SummervilleSCSummervilleSouth Carolina1361,041.07
346Mike Hughes DB New BernNCNew Bern1441,040.89
347Reggie Gallaspy RB GreensboroNCSouthern Guilford1511,040.03
348Andrew Butcher DE AlpharettaGAAlpharettaTennessee1451,036.53
349Quarvez Boulware OL WashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate Academy1431,036.40
350Octavis Johnson DB HomervilleGAClinch CountySouth Carolina1371,034.73
351Davon Durant LB El DoradoKSButler County C.C.South Carolina1361,032.55
352James Allen RB CitraFLNorth MarionLouisville1511,031.56
353Jahrvis Davenport WR TampaFLRobinsonMaryland1701,031.39
354Ryan Gibson OL Bay Saint LouisMSSt. StanislausCalifornia1601,031.11
355Riley Nicholson LB KissimmeeFLOsceolaNorth Carolina State1611,028.08
356Cassius Peat LB TempeAZCorona Del Sol1361,025.80
357Caleb Potter LB Costa MesaCAOrange Coast C.C.1701,025.49
358Aramis Alexander WR BurkeVALake Braddock1521,025.38
359Nyqwan Murray WR OrlandoFLOak RidgeFlorida State1531,025.24
360Juval Mollette WR RandlemanNCRandlemanNorth Carolina1421,020.67
361D'Anfernee McGriff ATH TallahasseeFLLeonAuburn1361,020.59
362Tyriq Thompson LB DetroitMIMartin Luther KingMichigan State1431,019.25
363Alize Jones TE Las VegasNVBishop GormanUCLA1371,018.51
364Ugo Amadi DB NashvilleTNJohn OvertonMississippi1421,016.83
365Alex Stump WR LakewoodOHSt. EdwardKentucky1521,016.40
366Jamile Johnson DB DallasTXSouth Oak CliffNorth Carolina1441,016.37
367Stephen Johnson III ATH San LeandroCASan LeandroUCLA1421,016.13
368Drayton Carlberg DT MinneapolisMNDe La Salle1441,015.85
369T.J. Rahming ATH Powder SpringsGAMcEachernDuke1611,015.59
370Joshua Thomas RB BufordGABuford1431,015.39
371Bo Wallace LB River RidgeLAJohn Curtis1371,015.06
372Jabari Greenwood WR WashingtonDCGonzagaKentucky1511,015.04
373Steven Gonzalez OL Union CityNJUnion CityPenn State1451,013.62
374DeShon Elliott DB RockwallTXRockwall-HeathTexas1361,013.03
375Chason Virgil QB MesquiteTXWest MesquiteMississippi State1361,011.86
376Mehdi El Attrach ATH Lake NonaFLLake NonaBoston College1611,009.25
377Jordan Griffin LB SeffnerFLArmwood1621,006.90
378Luke Hiers OL Lake WalesFLLake Wales1441,006.28
379Abdul Bello OL MontverdeFLMontverde AcademyFlorida State127997.58
380Justin Reid DB GeismarLADutchtown142997.25
381Dallas Warmack OL AtlantaGAMaysAlabama128994.90
382Cameron Scarlett RB PortlandORCentral Catholic134993.86
383David Long LB CincinnatiOHWinton Woods152993.82
384Antonio Howard DB HialeahFLMiami LakesWest Virginia151992.60
385Joe Giles-Harris LB MontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sDuke150992.08
386Hjalte Froholdt DT BradentonFLIMG AcademyArkansas135991.58
387Jameel Cook DB Missouri CityTXRidge PointMaryland151990.82
388Kirk Livingstone DE Fort LauderdaleFLStranahanAlabama Birmingham151985.53
389Desean Holmes WR Mission HillsCABishop AlemanySouthern California134984.62
390Jalen Young ATH LoxahatcheeFLSeminole RidgeFlorida Atlantic151982.72
391Markus Bailey LB HilliardOHHilliard DavidsonPurdue150980.04
392Johnathan Calvin DE WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Mississippi State142978.04
393Cameron Smith LB Granite BayCAGranite BaySouthern California135977.82
394Evyn Cooper ATH BufordGABuford143976.57
395Shameik Blackshear DE BlufftonSCBlufftonSouth Carolina127974.17
396Reuben Jones DE LakelandFLLake Gibson143973.38
397Jihree Stewart DB CoronaCACentennialOregon132971.72
398Larry Scott RB HubbardOHHubbardMichigan State134969.27
399Da'Vante Phillips WR MiamiFLMiami Central127968.79
400Louis Brown ATH BurtonTXBurtonTexas127967.33
401Dexter Williams RB OrlandoFLWest OrangeMiami (Florida)127966.52
402Lorenzo Nunez QB KennesawGAHarrisonSouth Carolina135963.45
403C.J. Sanders WR Sherman OaksCANotre DameNotre Dame134963.41
404Simon Stepaniak OL HamiltonOHRossIndiana141962.29
405Christian Taylor DB HoustonTXJersey Village142961.85
406Mike Weber RB DetroitMICass TechMichigan135960.67
407Ryan Buchholz DE MalvernPAGreat ValleyPenn State140953.30
408Dedrick Young RB PeoriaAZCentennial133951.13
409Charles West RB CoppellTXCoppell141951.07
410Deionte Thompson DB OrangeTXWest Orange-StarkAlabama1110949.53
411Ted Stieber OL AkronOHHobanMinnesota150949.22
412Quandeski Whitlow DE OpelikaALOpelikaSouth Carolina133948.98
413Jalin Barnett OL LawtonOKLawton126947.58
414Matt Womack OL SenatobiaMSMagnolia HeightsLouisiana State143945.73
415Johnathon Sutton LB SwanseaSCSwanseaNorth Carolina126940.54
416Keaton Anderson LB FlorenceALFlorenceAlabama134939.14
417Dionte Austin DB TowsonMDCalvert HallWake Forest140935.29
418J.J. Arcega-Whiteside WR RoebuckSCDormanStanford143934.71
419Henry Roberts OL BellevueWABellevue125934.15
420Justin Dunning DB WhitehouseTXWhitehouseTexas A&M118933.91
421Nick Westbrook WR Lake MaryFLLake MaryIndiana151933.18
422Noah Listermann OL CincinnatiOHWinton WoodsMichigan State134932.88
423Dru Samia OL DanvilleCASan Ramon ValleyOklahoma132929.13
424Zach Okun OL Newbury ParkCANewbury ParkOregon124929.02
425Brian Chaffin OL CharlotteNCCharlotte ChristianStanford133928.82
426Dahu Green WR MooreOKWestmooreLouisville141928.41
427Marquise Copeland DE BedfordOHBedfordCincinnati142924.03
428Nick Polino OL BufordGABufordNorth Carolina140923.91
429Corey Dauphine RB Port ArthurTXPort Arthur MemorialTexas Tech132921.63
430Adrienne Talan DB Pembroke PinesFLFlanaganTemple141921.19
431Malik Lovette RB RedlandsCAEast Valley125921.01
432Kerryon Johnson RB MadisonALMadison AcademyAuburn117918.12
433G.G. Robinson DE LilburnGAParkviewLouisville142917.74
434Brian Lewerke QB PhoenixAZPinnacleMichigan State123916.08
435Mufi Hunt DE MurrayUTBrighton122915.81
436Jake Pickard DE MillburnNJMillburnWisconsin134913.54
437Kamonte Carter ATH GaithersburgMDGaithersburgPenn State132912.32
438Isaac James ATH CarmelINCarmel142908.06
439Omari Stringer DB CreteILCrete MoneeIndiana142907.68
440Alex Givens OL NashvilleTNNashville Christian School124904.80
441Jalen Bates DE KaplanLAKaplan130902.83
442Trevor Ruhland OL CaryILCary GroveNotre Dame132902.71
443Kengera Daniel DE RaleighNCMillbrook132901.62
444Josh Smith LB MurfreesboroTNOaklandVanderbilt123901.02
445DeShawn Raymond DB MetairieLAEast Jefferson125900.32
446Aaron Garza OL ShermanTXShermanKansas125900.16
447Jaylin Hayward ATH TallahasseeFLGodby124899.38
448Tyler Higby OL HoustonTXKinkaidMichigan State123898.11
449Daron Payne DT BirminghamALShades Valley117897.91
450Marquise Doherty RB Kansas CityMOWinnetonka125897.63
451Nick Coleman DB KetteringOHArchbishop AlterNotre Dame132895.12
452Dare Odeyingbo RB IrvingTXCistercian PrepVanderbilt132894.35
453Andre Robinson RB HarrisburgPABishop McDevittPenn State123893.61
454J.F. Thomas WR DallasTXSouth Oak CliffTexas Christian124893.54
455Takkarist McKinley DE San PabloCAContra Costa C.C.125893.47
456A.J. Westbrook DB Daytona BeachFLMainlandFlorida State134890.39
457Kameron Eloph OL Bossier CityLAParkway131889.77
458Khaylan Thomas LB EtiwandaCAEtiwanda123889.73
459Sage Hardin OL AtlantaGAMarist SchoolGeorgia131887.85
460Reggie Walker LB PonchatoulaLAPonchatoula131887.21
461Austrian Robinson DE PawlingNYTrinity Pawling141886.97
462Rocky Reid RB ConcordNCConcordTennessee133886.92
463J.W. Ketchum ATH HoustonTXLamar118886.51
464Jamal Milan DT ChicagoILAll Raby140885.55
465Jah'shaun Seider OL Glades CentralFLGlades CentralWest Virginia132883.48
466Dior Johnson DB SouthfieldMISouthfieldWake Forest140882.76
467Trevon Sands ATH MiamiFLSouthwestSouth Florida141881.36
468Joshua Jones OL RichmondTXBushOklahoma State132881.33
469Ronnie Hoggins DB Coconut CreekFLMonarch142879.67
470Tommy Stevens QB IndianapolisINDecatur CentralIndiana132879.57
471Jordon Williams LB HoustonTXJersey Village131879.23
472Micah Dew-Treadway DT BolingbrookILBolingbrookNotre Dame132879.06
473Fletcher Adams DT BrandonMSBrandon116877.95
474Jordan Fox LB Jersey CityNJSt. Peter's Prep124877.42
475Montavious Atkinson LB FairburnGALangston HughesAuburn125874.54
476Antoine Albert DB Pleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.130874.24
477D.J. Moore WR PhiladelphiaPAImhotep Inst Charter SchoolMaryland140871.57
478Tristan Payton WR JacksonvilleFLFirst CoastSouthern California125871.27
479Kelly Bryant QB PiedmontSCWrenClemson122870.17
480Brandon Knight OL NoblesvilleINNoblesvilleIndiana130869.89
481Tim Lynott OL AuroraCORegis JesuitColorado123869.86
482Ashton White DB ForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraNotre Dame132869.04
483Tyler Carr OL SouthsideALSouthsideAuburn116865.95
484Kyahva Tezino LB Los AngelesCASalesian122862.73
485Derrick Baity DB TampaFLPlant123862.21
486Marlon Gonzalez DE Cape CoralFLIsland CoastSouth Florida123861.86
487Cordel Iwuagwu OL HoustonTXWestfieldTexas Christian122860.51
488Marquies Price DE Fort ValleyGAPeach CountyDuke132860.22
489Justin Strnad DB Palm HarborFLEast LakeWake Forest141858.43
490Amonte Caban LB SmithsALSmiths Station124857.10
491Karan Higdon RB SarasotaFLRiverviewSouth Florida122855.53
492Clayton Johnston OL AnaheimCAServiteSouthern California121850.81
493Christian Gaylord OL Baldwin CityKSBaldwinNebraska117850.65
494Saleem Brightwell LB ParamusNJParamus Catholic122850.60
495Mykelti Williams DB IndianapolisINWarren Central123849.30
496Brendan Loftus OL TallahasseeFLGodbyMiami (Florida)122848.98
497Blake Barnett QB CoronaCASantiagoAlabama114848.14
498Bar Milo OL West HillsCAChaminade121848.05
499Kevin Thomas WR DeSotoTXDeSotoKansas123844.39
500Emanuel Hall WR FranklinTNCentennialMissouri122843.89
501Tevita Halalilo OL Moreno ValleyCARancho VerdeUCLA113843.61
502Alex Malzone QB Bloomfield HillsMIBrother RiceMichigan130840.88
503Aaron Williams DB AtlantaGACarverNebraska122840.66
504Ty'Son Williams RB SumterSCCrestwoodNorth Carolina115840.50
505Danny Thomas LB TallahasseeFLGodbySouth Florida140840.41
506LaSamuel Davis DE BambergSCBamberg-EhrhardtClemson114839.88
507Roney Elam DB NewtonTXNewtonTexas A&M107839.31
508Tyrone Riley DE SavannahGACalvary Baptist122837.35
509Zach Lucas OL KatyTXJames E. Taylor121836.81
510Trevor Elbert OL RockwallTXRockwall-HeathTexas A&M107835.51
511Jalen Wilkerson TE DouglasGACoffee CountyFlorida State105834.05
512Blake Camper OL Virginia BeachVACoxRutgers121833.77
513Patrick Carr RB The WoodlandsTXThe Woodlands120833.73
514Anfernee Jennings DE DadevilleALDadevilleAlabama115833.38
515Jake Cooper LB WarminsterPAArchbishop Wood CatholicPenn State120832.87
516Jordan Davis TE HoustonTXClear LakeTexas A&M106832.72
517Jordan Colbert DB GriffinGAGriffinAuburn107832.24
518Jeremy Kelly ATH Los AngelesCASalesian121831.99
519Ricky Town QB VenturaCASt. BonaventureSouthern California107831.61
520AJ Harris OL StilwellKSBlue ValleyMissouri115831.25
521Joshua Alabi DE DetroitMICass TechOhio State114831.03
522Kenny Thomas OL PrattvilleALPrattville131830.16
523Rashad Fenton DB MiamiFLCarol City122829.52
524Cameron Green WR LincolnshireILStevensonNorthwestern121829.46
525Flynn Nagel WR LemontILLemontDuke130828.15
526Larry Pryor DB Sulphur SpringsTXSulphur SpringsTexas A&M107827.74
527Trevill Holcy WR St. CloudFLSaint Cloud122823.86
528Kieffer Longson OL San RamonCADougherty Valley113823.19
529Meiko Dotson DB Daytona BeachFLMainland131823.12
530Rashad Blunt WR JacksonvilleFLCreeksideRutgers140818.95
531Eric Glover-Williams ATH CantonOHMcKinleyOhio State114816.63
532Tanner Muse DB BelmontNCSouth PointClemson111816.51
533Jordan Tolbert DB Missouri CityTXRidge PointBaylor114816.30
534Harry Lewis DT HamptonVAPhoebusVirginia Tech120815.56
535Daiquan Kelly ATH Union CityNJUnion CitySyracuse122814.79
536Tyshawn Brown WR AtlantaGAMays132814.42
537Rick Wade DE Rancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita CatholicUCLA114813.60
538Bruce Davis LB MiamiFLKillian131811.80
539Tony Nicholson ATH Grand PrairieTXSouth Grand PrairieArizona State113811.56
540Chris Green LB ToledoOHCentral Catholic120810.98
541Martinas Rankin OL PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.123809.70
542Reno Rosene OL Westlake VillageCAOaks ChristianDuke113808.19
543Keenan Walker OL ScottsdaleAZChaparralArizona106807.71
544George Asafo-Adjei OL West ChesterOHLakota WestKentucky121806.68
545Shi'kim Coward RB NicevilleFLNiceville131806.15
546Toby Weathersby OL HoustonTXWestfieldTexas106805.42
547Bryce English DT DeSotoTXDeSotoUCLA113800.27
548Mark Fields DB CharlotteNCHoughSouth Carolina105797.26
549Adam Solomon OL IndianapolisINBishop ChatardIllinois120796.76
550Lavan Alston WR VenturaCASt. Bonaventure110796.64
551Amir Ealey TE CoatesvillePACoatesville Area Senior121795.02
552Joseph Wicker DE Long BeachCAPoly111794.16
553Sam Darnold QB San ClementeCASan ClementeSouthern California112791.50
554Derrick Graham LB WauchulaFLHardee Senior121791.25
555Maea Teuhema OL KellerTXKellerLouisiana State105791.10
556Andre Smith LB JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianNorth Carolina114790.80
557Davon Crookshank RB Missouri CityTXFort Bend MarshallWisconsin122790.16
558Troy Henderson LB LakewoodOHSt. EdwardSyracuse121788.45
559Kalin Heath ATH CartersvilleGACartersvilleKansas State122785.42
560Nick Dawson DE McDonoughGAEagle's Landing Christian121784.93
561Scott Morgan DT WoodstockGAEtowahGeorgia Tech131782.98
562Jordan Stevenson RB DallasTXSouth Oak CliffTexas106781.68
563Deshawn McClease RB ChesapeakeVAOscar SmithVirginia Tech121781.05
564Daniel Imatorbhebhe TE SuwaneeGANorth GwinnettMissouri112779.79
565Zach Robertson OL BellflowerCASt. John Bosco105777.86
566Elijah Robinson QB MontclairNJMontclairBoston College122777.27
567Titus Davis DE StockbridgeGAStockbridgeCentral Florida112776.58
568Mario Osborne DE DaphneALDaphne113775.07
569Tyreik Gray RB HoustonTXLamar105774.22
570Jack Dreyer OL San MateoCAJunipero SerraStanford113773.76
571Dexter Carter Jr. WR JacksonvilleFLBolles113772.46
572Chance Hall OL RoanokeVANorthsideTennessee111771.73
573Adonis Williamson DB IndianapolisINArsenal Technical112771.07
574Adam Lemke-Bell OL Oak ParkILOak Park River ForestNorthwestern120770.41
575Darius Smith ATH FlorenceAL112769.33
576Paul Lucas RB PhoenixAZMountain Pointe103768.41
577Drew Lock QB Lee's SummitMOLee's SummitMissouri105767.83
578Juwan Taylor LB Hallandale BeachFLHallandaleGeorgia104766.97
579Fred Ulu-Perry OL HonoluluHISt. LouisUCLA111765.03
580Dre'Mont Jones DE ClevelandOHSt. IgnatiusOhio State104764.63
581McKinley Whitfield ATH SpiroOKSpiro120763.45
582Deondre Farrier WR OrlandoFLLake Nona121762.36
583Dion Ray ATH HarveyLAHelen CoxLouisiana Lafayette111762.25
584Rasul Douglas DB Garden CityNYNassau C.C.104762.03
585Joshua Moon DB FairburnGACreekside120759.99
586Kanya Bell WR Long BeachCAPoly103758.14
587Kyle Oliver TE MurfreesboroTNOaklandTennessee111758.09
588Keith Joseph Jr. DE PascagoulaMSPascagoulaMississippi State112756.44
589Taj McGowan RB HallandaleFLHallandaleCentral Florida121756.23
590Rodney Anderson RB KatyTXKatyOklahoma97755.59
591Ean Pfeifer OL BentonvilleARBentonvilleVanderbilt120755.36
592C.J. O'Grady TE FayettevilleARFayettevilleArkansas103751.00
593Thomas Toki DT Mountain ViewCASt. FrancisWashington State102749.93
594Chad Smith LB SterlingVADominionClemson112749.66
595Stephen Griffin DB CharlotteNCSouth MecklenburgTennessee111748.73
596Bryan Jefferson WR LeesburgFLLeesburgBoise State111748.32
597Brandon Polk WR AshburnVABriar WoodsPenn State112748.18
598Quenton Meeks DB San DiegoCADel Norte102743.45
599James Proche WR DallasTXDeSotoSouthern Methodist111743.34
600Calvin Throckmorton OL BellevueWANewportOregon101742.18
601Billy Bahl QB WoodstockILMarian Central CatholicMiami (Ohio)120741.77
602Taylor Thomas RB JacksonvilleFLEd WhiteUtah111739.53
603Keyston Fuller WR GriffinGAGriffinDuke96738.48
604Myles Hartsfield ATH ParlinNJSayreville War MemorialPenn State110737.65
605Darrin Paulo OL SacramentoCAGrant103737.06
606Jacob Robinson DE WestfieldINWestfieldIndiana111736.36
607Matt Pistone TE YumaAZYuma CatholicOregon State110733.66
608Hunter Littlejohn OL PowellOHOlentangy LibertyIndiana110733.30
609Cody Creason OL FolsomCAFolsomArizona101730.65
610JaMycal Hasty RB LongviewTXLongviewBaylor95729.73
611Dominic Davis RB Mission HillsCABishop AlemanyWashington State102727.80
612Andrew Ivie DT Dade CityFLPascoFlorida102726.51
613Zach Bateman OL Costa MesaCAOrange Coast C.C.103724.14
614Charlie Grammel OL FriscoTXLone Star110722.50
615Sam Miller DE CantonTXCantonNorth Texas111721.77
616Dominic Desouza OL San FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco102719.13
617Dee Smith DB FlorenceALFlorence103716.00
618Jack Jones OL MurfreesboroTNOaklandTennessee94715.65
619Nick Gibson RB PinsonALPinson ValleyMississippi State94714.83
620Brentavious Glanton DT AlbanyGAMonroeGeorgia Tech110714.33
621Kezio Snelling WR LutzFLSteinbrenner110714.21
622Kendal Franklin DE New OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorArizona111714.11
623Derwin James DB Haines CityFLHaines CityFlorida State95713.99
624Bradrick Shaw RB HooverALHoover93713.82
625Darrell Williams LB HooverALHooverAuburn94713.22
626Brandon Tiassum DT IndianapolisINPark Tudor SchoolNotre Dame102712.67
627Austin King QB AlpharettaGAAlpharettaNorth Carolina State121711.25
628Larry Jefferson DE FultonMSItawamba C.C.111711.24
629La'Michael Pettway ATH NashvilleARNashvilleMississippi95708.95
630Ayron Monroe DB WashingtonDCSt. John's College HighPenn State101706.69
631Jamarius Henderson ATH Midland CityALDale County112705.39
632Joshua Little DE JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianKansas State111705.10
633Kei Beckham DB TrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonKentucky111704.49
634Samuel Morrison DB WashingtonDCGonzagaArizona110702.74
635Trent Goens DE Chino HillsCAChino HillsNorthwestern100702.63
636Marquise Overton DT JenksOKJenksOklahoma93695.67
637Sawyer Dawson LB Plant CityFLPlant CityPurdue110694.80
638C.J. Stalker LB West ChesterOHLakota WestVirginia111693.90
639Kaleb Chalmers DB GreenwoodSCGreenwoodClemson93693.51
640John Petrishen DB PittsburghPACentral Catholic110690.28
641Grant Polk OL Punta GordaFLCharlotteVirginia110688.62
642Michael Scott LB IrvingTXNimitzSouthern Methodist101687.42
643Christian Bell DE HooverALHooverAlabama94687.22
644Khane Pass DB ColumbusGACarverLouisville94686.83
645Charles Fessler WR EriePACathedral Prep SchoolNorthwestern111685.27
646Andre Brown ATH DecaturGAColumbiaIndiana110684.98
647Tony Bridges DB PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Auburn86684.30
648Justice Shelton-Mosley WR SacramentoCACapital Christian100681.65
649Tim Cook ATH ThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.102679.77
650Andrew Wood OL LebanonTNFriendship Christian School100679.69
651Jared Thomas OL IndianapolisINCathedralNorthwestern100679.10
652Jahque Alleyne DB Virginia BeachVAOcean LakesVirginia Tech102678.38
653Paris Palmer OL ScrantonPALackawanna C.C.South Carolina93678.07
654P.J. Simmons RB TallahasseeFLGodby110678.06
655Najee Clayton WR ParamusNJParamus Catholic100677.83
656Claude George LB HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Miami (Florida)100674.51
657T.J. Griffin ATH Virginia BeachVAOcean Lakes102673.61
658Jaire Alexander DB CharlotteNCRocky River High SchoolSouth Carolina103672.81
659Xavier Pegues DE FultonMSItawamba C.C.110672.76
660Spencer Tears WR Oak LawnILRichards102672.52
661Cedric Peterson WR Moreno ValleyCARancho VerdeArizona101670.70
662Therrell Gosier WR Pompano BeachFLBlanche ElyMiami (Florida)102670.01
663Jordan Jones LB YoungstownOHCardinal MooneyKentucky93668.34
664Aaron Crawford DT AshburnVAStone BridgeNorth Carolina100667.31
665Duke Shelley DB TuckerGATuckerKansas State93667.19
666Alfred Smith WR DestrehanLADestrehanArizona State92667.00
667Brandon Pertile OL MesaAZMesa C.C.Oklahoma State101666.31
668Justice Alexander DE MacedoniaOHNordoniaMichigan State101664.88
669Glen Bethel OL YumaAZArizona Western C.C.91663.98
670Lester Cotton OL TuscaloosaALCentralAlabama85663.65
671Jake Browning QB FolsomCAFolsomWashington92662.96
672Roy Hemsley OL Los AngelesCAWindwardSouthern California92660.25
673Brian Cole ATH SaginawMIHeritageMichigan94660.18
674Jurell Green RB OviedoFLOviedo101656.64
675Isaiah Zuber WR Stone MountainGAStephensonKansas State101654.03
676Darryl Williams OL BessemerALBessemer City High School93652.75
677Kendall Jones DE PinsonALClayMississippi State101651.49
678David Sills QB ElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyWest Virginia92651.47
679Gus Cumberlander DE EllenwoodGACedar Grove101651.20
680Rashod Berry DE LorainOHLorain100650.63
681Deandre Baker DB MiamiFLNorthwesternGeorgia93648.50
682Almonzo Brown WR SuwaneeGANorth GwinnettMinnesota101646.95
683Johnny Capra OL AuburnCAPlacerCalifornia100643.69
684Darrion Flowers WR ArlingtonTXSam HoustonTexas Christian91643.09
685Bryce Jenkinson LB GreenvilleOHGreenville SeniorCincinnati100642.45
686Eddie Rudinski LB Westlake VillageCAOaks Christian100642.22
687Nasir Bonner RB MilfordPADelaware Valley101641.88
688Brett Kean QB LakewoodOHSt. EdwardSouth Florida110641.58
689Quadree Henderson RB WilmingtonDEAlexis I DupontPittsburgh92641.17
690Chandler Jones OL Powder SpringsGAMcEachernLouisville91639.35
691Johnathon Johnson WR MemphisTNMelrose92638.48
692Breck Turner RB NorwalkOHNorwalk100638.35
693Leon Thornton WR LombardILMontini100636.40
694Keith Mixon RB IrondaleALShades ValleyMississippi State100631.88
695Jake Hanson OL EurekaCAEurekaOregon91631.84
696Timmy Hamilton DE CoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.100631.44
697Branden Bowen OL DraperUTCorner Canyon90631.21
698Jeff Christian DB CincinnatiOHColerain100630.49
699Philip Afia DB Chino HillsCAAyala90630.21
700Jaylen Smith WR PascagoulaMSPascagoulaLouisville92630.06
701KeShawn Vaughn RB NashvilleTNPearl-Cohn92629.63
702Grant Schmidt OL Sioux FallsSDRooseveltOhio State91629.45
703Sheriron Jones QB Moreno ValleyCARancho VerdeFlorida91629.43
704Austin Seibert K BellevilleILBelleville WestOklahoma92627.46
705Jonathan Giles ATH Missouri CityTXElkinsTexas Tech91627.42
706Casey Toohill LB San DiegoCACathedral CatholicStanford91627.03
707Will Sunderland DB Midwest CityOKMidwest City85626.66
708Riley Garner LB College StationTXA&M ConsolidatedTexas A&M91625.07
709Denzel Ward DB MacedoniaOHNordoniaOhio State91624.02
710Javon Patterson OL PetalMSPetal83623.39
711Freddie Simmons WR BethlehemPABethlehem Catholic100623.04
712Keivon Ramsey DB ConverseTXJudsonTexas84621.96
713Scott Frantz OL LawrenceKSFree StateKansas State92621.95
714Tremaine Edmunds LB DanvilleVADan RiverVirginia Tech91621.81
715Sam Tecklenburg OL PlanoTXPlanoBaylor91621.29
716Evan Mallory OL BradentonFLIMG AcademyCincinnati92619.60
717Tony Brown WR La MiradaCALa Mirada91616.51
718Malik Cuellar OL San FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco82616.14
719Eric Whitehead DT IndianapolisINLawrence CentralVirginia Tech92614.99
720Ryan Pulley DB Fort MyersFLRiverdale93613.92
721Dorance Armstrong DE Galena ParkTXNorth Shore91613.88
722Kendrick Jackson LB HaynesvilleLAHaynesvilleArizona100611.20
723Nicco Fertitta DB Las VegasNVBishop GormanNotre Dame91611.14
724Gary Jennings ATH StaffordVAColonial Forge91610.67
725Malik Dear ATH JacksonMSMurrahMississippi State82610.66
726Tyler Hudanick OL HarmonyPASeneca Valley Senior101609.97
727Mohamed Barry LB LoganvilleGAGraysonWisconsin101608.41
728Akile Davis WR DeSotoTXDeSotoBrigham Young90608.11
729Bry'Kiethon Mouton RB LafayetteLAAcadianaLouisiana State82608.11
730Brad Morgan OL WoodstockGAEtowahGeorgia Tech100606.92
731Sekai Lindsay RB MelbourneFLPalm BayPittsburgh100605.80
732Cade Cote OL GilbertAZWilliams FieldArizona State82604.86
733Joe Anderson DE ReserveLARiverside Academy82604.36
734Mook Reynolds DB GreensboroNCNorthern GuilfordVirginia Tech81602.98
735Channing Hames DE ArlingtonVABishop O'Connell100602.95
736Kareem Orr DB ChattanoogaTNNotre DameLouisville91602.74
737Quinten Dormady QB BoerneTXBoerneTennessee82602.12
738Kraig Howe DT KetteringOHArchbishop AlterPittsburgh90601.89
739Malik Vaccaro-Dixon DB Port CharlotteFLPort CharlotteCentral Florida101601.44
740Juantez McRae DB BaltimoreMDSt. Frances90601.14
741Chico McClatcher ATH Federal WayWAFederal Way81601.10
742Van Smith ATH CharlotteNCHoughClemson82600.32
743Jawuan Harris WR Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasFlorida Atlantic91599.93
744Zach Allen DE New CanaanCTNew CanaanNorthwestern91599.28
745Von Davis ATH Mount DoraFLMount Dora92598.92
746Jason Scrempos DE MilpitasCAMilpitas90598.04
747Evan Applegate OL ShawneeKSMill ValleyKansas State83597.90
748Jordan Adams WR ReisterstownMDFranklinWest Virginia91597.75
749Dominic Fredrickson OL OakleyCAFreedom91596.82
750Reagan Williams LB JacksonOHJacksonStanford91596.16
751Matt McCann OL IndianapolisINBishop ChatardPurdue90595.36
752Deddrick Thomas ATH MemphisTNCentralMississippi State90593.06
753David Moorman OL NorthvilleMINorthvilleWisconsin91592.11
754Connor Lanfear OL BudaTXHaysTexas A&M75592.03
755Chuck Davis DB AshburnVABroad Run91592.03
756Tyler Moore OL Galena ParkTXNorth Shore91589.18
757Justice Williams LB FriscoTXWakeland90588.31
758Mika Tafua DE HonoluluHIKamehameha SchoolBrigham Young81588.00
759Connor Redmond TE LawrencevilleGAArcherSouth Carolina93587.24
760Kenneth Brinson DE AtlantaGAMarist School91587.11
761Steve Miller OL GilbertAZGilbertArizona State80586.80
762Qaadir Sheppard LB New RochelleNYIona Prep91584.06
763Cortez Sisco LB SouthavenMSDesoto Central100583.09
764Justin Evans DB PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Texas A&M76582.69
765Cole Minshew OL PridgenGACoffee CountyFlorida State74580.03
766James Empey OL American ForkUTAmerican Fork80578.44
767Matt Snyder TE San RamonCACalifornia90577.55
768Caleb Peart DE ChandlerAZHamiltonVanderbilt80574.95
769Justin Tranquill ATH Fort WayneINCarroll90574.76
770Kirk Johnson RB San JoseCAValley ChristianTexas82574.62
771Dontae Strickland RB Monmouth JunctionNJSouth BrunswickSyracuse90573.73
772Patrick Vahe OL EulessTXTrinityTexas75572.44
773Cody Ford OL PinevilleLAPinevilleOklahoma81571.93
774Kylan Johnson DB DallasTXSkyline83570.51
775Saquon Barkley RB WhitehallPAWhitehallPenn State81570.14
776Dylan Jackson DE MaryvilleTNMaryvilleTennessee73570.08
777Quinn Fabrizio DB SandyUTAlta81569.85
778Aaron Garland DB Oak ParkILFenwick90569.22
779Ray Buford ATH SouthfieldMISouthfieldMinnesota90565.33
780Logan Hunt LB SandersvilleGAWashington CountyGeorgia Southern90562.79
781Za'Carrius Green LB DuncanvilleTXDuncanvilleOklahoma State81560.37
782Brett Rypien QB SpokaneWAShadle ParkBoise State80560.19
783Jerry Tillery OL ShreveportLAEvangel ChristianNotre Dame73559.05
784Alec Murphy RB NixaMONixa R 2Mississippi State81558.06
785James Proche II WR DeSotoTX81557.97
786Geron Christian OL OcalaFLTrinity CatholicMiami (Florida)81556.89
787Ronnell Perkins WR University CityMOUniversity CityMissouri82556.42
788Houshun Gaines DE Rocky MountNCNash Central80556.03
789Terrell Chatman WR Baton RougeLACentralMiami (Florida)81555.92
790Darreyl Patterson DB LawtonOKLawton81554.36
791Matthew Draper LB LyndhurstOHBrushCincinnati81553.94
792Stephon Brown DB KissimmeeFLOsceola90553.71
793Jarius Adams DB Palm Beach GardensFLDwyerRutgers90553.38
794Chris Calhoun DE RoswellGACentennialWake Forest90553.05
795Keven Dixon Jr. OL Buena ParkCABuena Park80552.97
796Desmond Cain DB Delray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School81552.33
797Austin Dorris TE ShadysideOHShadysideIndiana90551.50
798Kyle Shurmur QB WyndmoorPALa SalleVanderbilt81551.13
799Isaiah Renfro WR ChatsworthCASierra CanyonWashington80551.13
800Jason Pellerin QB New IberiaLACatholicMississippi81549.66
801Adrian Falconer WR LeesburgFLLeesburgIowa90548.43
802Kameron Powell DB UplandCAUplandWashington State80548.25
803DePriest Turner QB MobileALMurphyDuke90547.66
804Christian Strachan OL HialeahFLChampagnat Catholic81547.34
805Gus Little LB FredericksburgVAMassaponaxMaryland90545.91
806Rodrick Archer ATH PlantationFLSouth PlantationFlorida Atlantic81542.65
807Tristian Houston RB Galena ParkTXNorth ShoreTexas73542.40
808Clay Johnston LB AbileneTXWylieBaylor81542.35
809Mustafa Branch LB BellevueWABellevue80542.24
810De'Amontae Jackson LB CitraFLNorth Marion72541.71
811C.J. Lamar RB Lake MaryFLLake MaryFlorida Atlantic90541.56
812Simeon Lane DT CincinnatiOHSt. Xavier90538.59
813Obe Fortune ATH AlpharettaGAMilton81538.55
814Aaron Covington DB SeffnerFLArmwood82537.22
815Henry Black DB ShreveportLAWoodlawn90537.12
816Daquan Hawkins DT AtlantaGAWestlake73535.88
817Rasool Clemons DE AikenSCSouth AikenVirginia73534.19
818Montel Jordan OL Deerfield BeachFLDeerfield Beach82533.65
819Harland Howell II WR MariettaGAWheelerGeorgia Tech90533.24
820Jerome Dews DB DawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports AcademyMarshall81531.65
821Austin Brown WR VernonFLVernon91531.17
822Donte Sylencieux WR Boynton BeachFLBoynton Beach73530.86
823Justice Pettus-Dixon DB BaltimoreMDSt. FrancesConnecticut80530.09
824Carlos Davis DT Blue SpringsMOBlue SpringsNebraska73529.56
824Khalil Davis DT Blue SpringsMOBlue SpringsNebraska73529.56
826Fermin Silva DE MiamiFLMiami Central90529.33
827Gabe Reid DE ProvoUTTimpview71528.76
828Tarrick Thomas OL TallahasseeFLLincolnFlorida Atlantic81528.56
829Devonte Williams RB PotomacMDBullis School90527.74
830Eli Brown LB Bowling GreenKYWarren EastKentucky72526.85
831Deonte Reynolds DT San PabloCAContra Costa C.C.72526.65
832David Robbins OL GlenelgMDGlenelgFlorida State81526.63
833James King LB MiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonFlorida Atlantic81526.55
834Motekiai Maile DT TylerTXTyler J.C.Oklahoma State71524.20
835Kevin Feder OL RamseyNJDon Bosco PrepOhio State72523.31
836D'erren Wilson WR GreenvilleTXGreenville80522.85
837Michael Bowman WR HavelockNCHavelockSouth Carolina71521.39
838Deshawn Capers-Smith DB New OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorTexas A&M73521.27
839Shawn Curtis LB DoralFLRonald Reagan / Doral Senior80520.90
840Austin Roberts DE MiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.72520.84
841Wyatt Ray DE Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasBoston College80519.54
842Harper Sherman OL New WestminsterBritish ColumbiaNew WestminsterArizona80519.13
843Tony Pilato OL GreensburgPAHempfield Area SrPittsburgh80519.11
844Nathan Gilliam OL KnoxvilleTNFarragutWake Forest72518.88
845Rahn Bailey DE League CityTXClear FallsBowling Green81517.56
846Furquan Shorts WR HumbleTXAtascocitaTexas San Antonio80517.28
847Evan Curl OL Flower MoundTXFlower Mound80516.56
848Patrick Nelson DB ChicagoILHales FranciscanIllinois80514.03
849Billy McCrary III ATH LeanderTXRouseSouthern Methodist80513.76
850Courtney Wallace Jr. DT MonroeLANeville80513.74
851Mason Veal OL CharlotteNCArdrey KellNorth Carolina72513.27
852Jovon Robinson RB MilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeAuburn65512.50
853Josh Adams RB WarringtonPACentral Bucks Hs-southNotre Dame72512.13
854Shelton Johnson DE Delray BeachFLAtlantic72511.10
855Justin Martin DB MiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.72510.99
856Sam Mays WR HoustonTXKinkaidIllinois80510.90
857DJ Beavers LB EncinoCACrespi72510.28
858John Kelly ATH Oak ParkMIOak Park81509.65
859Josh Norwood DB ValdostaGAValdostaCincinnati80509.40
860Titus Booker ATH GrayslakeILGrayslakeIndiana81509.10
861Darius Mouton DB HoustonTXNorth Shore80508.95
862Colin Samuel DB Long BeachCAPoly80508.92
863Derrius Guice RB Baton RougeLACatholicLouisiana State73507.14
864Sheldon Croney RB BakersfieldCAGarces80505.71
865Tim Bonner DE DemopolisALDemopolisLouisville81505.57
866Malik Manciel DE FlorenceALFlorenceTexas State80505.01
867Daniel Fitzwater QB WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.80504.85
868Austin Joyner ATH MarysvilleWAMarysville-PilchuckWashington State70504.62
869Colton McKivitz OL BelmontOHUnion LocalWest Virginia80503.19
870David Edwards ATH Downers GroveILDowners Grove NorthWisconsin71501.87
871Jazz Ferguson WR St. FrancisvilleLAWest FelicianaLouisiana State72501.76
872Joseph Prevost LB MarreroLAArchbishop Shaw81501.68
873Malik Roberson RB GardenaCAJunipero Serra71501.55
874Nate Vejvoda TE New LenoxILProvidence CatholicIowa80501.40
875Damian King ATH LargoFLIndian Rocks Christian School72500.67
876Michael Jackson DB BirminghamALSpain Park81500.36
877Dontea Jones WR LouisvilleMSLouisvilleMississippi State70498.74
878Shedrick Williams DB El DoradoKSButler County C.C.63497.64
879Dylan Kane DB HonoluluHIKamehameha SchoolOregon72497.39
880Joshuwa Holloman RB Auburn HillsMIAvondaleCincinnati80496.59
881Vaimoe Sekona DT EncinoCACrespi71495.38
882Javon Hagan DB JacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian80495.25
883Alex Anderson RB MiramarFLMiramarWest Virginia71495.22
884Andrew Martel DB RichmondTXFosterTexas San Antonio80494.96
885Ricky McCoy TE FresnoCARooseveltArizona70493.42
886Elijah Ball WR CincinnatiOHPrinceton80492.75
887Hampton McConnell QB CummingGAWest ForsythGeorgia Southern80491.74
888Kyle Markway TE St. LouisMOSt. John VianneySouth Carolina71491.00
889L.J. Reed WR LodiCATokayUCLA71489.48
890Neal Nelson LB SicklervilleNJTimber CreekCentral Florida72488.93
891Zach Rogers OL LewisvilleTXHebronArkansas64488.70
892Kyle Penniston TE Santa AnaCAMater DeiWisconsin64488.21
893Kyonta Stallworth OL DetroitMIMartin Luther KingMichigan State63487.99
894Richard McIntosh, Jr. DE Fort LauderdaleFLCardinal GibbonsMiami (Florida)71487.69
895Steven Wright DE WaycrossGAWare County71487.43
896Khalil Hunter OL ThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.73487.12
897Trey Derouen OL LilburnGAParkviewMississippi State70485.94
898Corde O'Neal WR SummitILArgo Community80485.69
899Ron Smith ATH BerkeleyCASt. Mary's80485.46
900Daylon Charlot WR PattersonLAPattersonAlabama62485.12
901David Eldridge WR NokesvilleVAKettle Run80483.66
902John Moten RB St. LouisMOJohn Burroughs SchoolNorthwestern71483.24
903Troy Thingstad OL MobileALSt. Paul'sLouisville72480.01
904Christian Folau LB Salt Lake CityUTEastStanford63479.37
905Natereace Strong RB East St. LouisILEast St. LouisMissouri64478.95
906Andre Baccellia WR Westlake VillageCAWestlakeWashington70478.69
907Juwuan Briscoe DB WaldorfMDThomas StoneClemson71478.57
908Christian Owens TE GriffinGAGriffinGeorgia63478.34
909Ladarryl Blair ATH DallasTXSouth Oak CliffBoise State70476.88
910Jarius Morehead DB WhitsettNCEastern GuilfordNorth Carolina State71475.03
911Jared Hilbers OL BeavertonORBeavertonWashington70474.84
912Kevin Williams DB Pompano BeachFLBlanche ElyWest Virginia70474.54
913Vince Hughes OL FranklinWIFranklinNorthern Illinois80473.97
914Quinten Pounds ATH CypressCACypress70473.76
915Jordan Miller ATH OceansideCAOceansideWashington70473.13
916Marcus Foster LB League CityTXClear FallsCentral Florida71472.87
917Charlie Rogers DB Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.80472.67
918Billy Atterbury OL ClearwaterFLCentral Catholic81472.34
919Nick Carman OL PhoenixAZMountain Pointe80472.27
920Keven Dixon OL Buena ParkCA70471.59
921Ty Storey QB CharlestonARCharlestonArkansas63471.52
922Scottie Washington WR WashingtonDCSt. John's College High71470.69
923Cameron Haney DB Los AngelesCACathedral70470.60
924Dominique Hearne OL LancasterTXLancasterOklahoma62470.39
925Marcel Spears LB OlatheKSNorthIowa State72470.36
926Brian Webb DT New OrleansLAMiller-McCoy71469.44
927Orlando Bradford RB ShreveportLACalvary AcademyArizona70469.43
928Antonio Shenault DB RoselleILLake Park70469.27
929Montrel Wilson DB KellerTXFossil RidgeBaylor71468.21
930Tyler Queen QB KennesawGANorth CobbAuburn63466.34
931D'Vonta Hinton LB Texas CityTXTexas CityTexas Tech70465.68
932Elias Cane DB NashvilleTNEzell Harding Christian School71465.14
933Marcus Holton DB TallahasseeFLGodby71464.18
934Chris Westry DB Orange ParkFLOakleafAuburn72464.12
935Brian Bell LB ValdostaGALowndesFlorida State63463.55
936Gary McCrae LB CuthbertGARandolph ClayGeorgia63462.63
937Jim Jones LB TallahasseeFLGodby70462.27
938Mike Majette ATH WoodbridgeVAWoodbridge SeniorMaryland70461.87
939T.J. Fehoko DE Salt Lake CityUTCottonwood SeniorColorado70461.76
940KiAnte Hardin ATH Webb CityMOWebb City70461.71
941Tre Tipton ATH Spring ChurchPAApollo RidgePittsburgh71460.84
942Niko Small DB ArlingtonTXBowieTexas Christian70460.57
943D'Andre Plantin DT NorcrossGANorcross80460.50
944Dareus Brown LB Stone MountainGAStephenson71459.54
945Jack Beneventi QB Oak ParkILFenwickIowa72459.26
946Zavian Bingham DB SummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.North Texas70458.65
947Jon Dietzen OL SeymourWISeymourWisconsin63458.08
948Bralon Hutchison WR La GrangeTXLaGrange70456.07
949Michael Jacquet ATH BeaumontTXCentralUtah70456.04
950Montrell Custis DB HamptonGALovejoyAlabama62454.03
951Donovan Sheffield DB NashvilleTNEnsworthVanderbilt61453.28
952Xavier Castille WR RockwallTXRockwall80452.91
953Jeremiah Ledbetter DE HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.62452.76
954Tyler Green DB HyattsvilleMDDeMathaOhio State71450.97
955Brant Mitchell LB KnoxvilleTNWebb School Of KnoxvilleGeorgia Tech61450.31
956Jay Bowdry DB ThomasvilleGAThomasville70448.25
957Trevon Story ATH ClevelandOHGlenville Academic Campus70448.00
958Terrien Steele DT SummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.71447.47
959Marquise Peggs DB ChicagoILMount Carmel70447.27
960Willie Sykes DB SpringTXSpring70447.15
961Jason Johnson WR PahokeeFLPahokee70447.01
962Marcel Brown RB Rio LindaCARio Linda70446.50
963Darick Holmes Jr. RB Newbury ParkCA61445.12
963Darick Holmes ATH Newbury ParkCANewbury ParkArizona61445.12
965Ben Burr-Kirven LB AthertonCASacred Heart Prep60445.00
966Sihiem King RB MoultrieGAColquitt County70444.12
967Eric Lee DB Highlands RanchCOValor ChristianNebraska62442.55
968Ross Donelly DT HoustonTXCy-Fair61441.69
969Carl Tucker Jr. WR HuntersvilleNCHoughNorth Carolina61440.83
970Kyle Pugh LB Chicago HeightsILBloom Township70440.76
971De'Quan Hampton WR Long BeachCALong Beach C.C.Southern California71440.50
972Gage Cervenka DT GreenwoodSCEmeraldClemson61440.37
973Zeke Martin OL MedinaOHMedinaIllinois70439.77
974Khari Willis ATH JacksonMILumen ChristiMichigan State62436.91
975Reggie Robinson DB CleburneTXCleburne62436.60
976C.J. Maybin DB Fort LauderdaleFLCardinal GibbonsEast Carolina70435.41
977Joseph Bacchus OL FultonMSItawamba C.C.70435.17
978Quincy Watts WR Virginia BeachVALandstown70434.98
979TaQuon Marshall ATH HamiltonGAHarris CountyGeorgia Tech70434.67
980Christopher Fredrick DB EllenwoodGACedar GroveSyracuse70434.31
981Calvin Brown DE GainesvilleFLGainesville70432.04
982Wyatt Cook LB Owings MillsMDMcDonoghPurdue70431.82
983Erik McCoy OL LufkinTXLufkin61430.78
984Tevita Mounga DT MurrietaCAVista Murrieta60429.27
985Keenan Barnes WR MadisonMSMadison Central61428.74
986Camrin Knight TE TallahasseeFLLincolnFlorida60428.45
987Omarhi Jarrett RB DouglasvilleGANew ManchesterGeorgia Tech70428.24
988Darius Anderson OL JonesboroGAMundy's MillEast Carolina70428.23
989Joshua Woods LB UplandCAUplandUCLA61428.21
990Nathan Childress DE RossfordOHRossfordToledo70428.03
991Kemar Downer ATH WellingtonFLPalm Beach Central70427.75
991Richie Kittles DB Fort LauderdaleFLStranahanFlorida Atlantic70427.75
993Anthony Camargo LB La PuenteCABishop Amat60427.38
994Alec Dunham LB ColdspringTXColdspringTexas Christian61427.36
995Nekyle Lundie WR Stone MountainGAStephensonNebraska63427.24
996Adonis Alexander LB CharlotteNCIndependenceVirginia Tech70426.43
997Ruben Garnett RB HephzibahGAAquinas70425.80
998Jacquez McMillian WR FultonMSItawamba C.C.70421.33
999Jay Bradford RB SplendoraTXSplendoraTexas A&M54421.19
999Deric Phouthavong WR ColumbusOHHamilton Township70421.19
1001Deon Stewart WR HardyARHighlandArkansas61421.00
1002Kwan Stallworth OL LithoniaGAMartin Luther King60420.93
1003Jaleen Thomas RB DothanALNorthview70419.09
1004Malik Lawal LB TemeculaCAChaparralArizona State60417.70
1005Ross Trail QB WynneARWynneCincinnati62415.73
1006Malik Psalms DB Chino HillsCAAyalaCalifornia60415.71
1007Gabriel Campbell DE Yazoo CityMSYazoo City52414.91
1008James Williams RB BurbankCABurbankWashington State60413.39
1009Tavon Cox LB Haines CityFLHaines City70413.28
1010AJ Greeley DB FresnoCAEdisonFresno State60413.01
1011David Pfaff DE MequonWIHomesteadWisconsin61412.56
1012Maurice Swain DT PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.61412.38
1013Larry Wells OL KentonOHKentonKentucky61411.65
1014Ulric Jones DE El DoradoKSButler County C.C.61410.64
1015Angelo Garbutt LB CarrolltonTXHebronOregon State60409.78
1016Jeff Gladney ATH New BostonTXNew BostonTexas Christian60409.28
1017Jameson Houston DB AustinTXSt. Michael's AcademyBaylor62408.65
1018Clyde McCauley OL ArlingtonTXBowieFresno State60408.24
1019Blake Lynch ATH GilmerTXGilmerBaylor53407.65
1020Aaron Wiltz OL Baton RougeLACatholic61407.45
1021Christian Campbell ATH PonchatoulaLAPonchatoulaGeorgia Tech60407.41
1022Tremaine Dillard WR HamptonGALovejoy70407.23
1023Deya Mhiesen OL Woodland HillsCAPierce C.C.53407.12
1024Deltron Sands RB Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasMaryland61406.97
1025Diamon Cannon LB KilleenTXShoemaker60406.85
1026Shun Brown DB ShreveportLACalvary Academy60406.35
1027Nelson Santiago OL Orange ParkFLOakleafSouth Alabama70406.24
1028Darrell Clark WR New OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior62405.49
1029Olamide Zaccheaus RB PhiladelphiaPASt. Joseph'sVirginia60405.41
1030Kevin Thurmon DE ChicagoILMt. Carmel61405.27
1031Michael Walker DB NaplesFLNaplesBoston College61405.24
1032Noah Green OL Boiling SpringsSCBoiling SpringsClemson52404.75
1033Terrelle West ATH PinsonALClayMiddle Tennessee State60404.71
1034Kendall Hinton QB DurhamNCSouthern DurhamWake Forest60403.90
1035Chris Stamps DB VicksburgMSWarren CentralMississippi State60403.89
1036Reche Thomas OL Vero BeachFLVero Beach70403.86
1037Josh Rice OL Lake NonaFLLake Nona70403.63
1038Tevis Bartlett ATH CheyenneWYCheyenne East61403.31
1039Jayru Campbell QB DetroitMICass Tech54403.23
1040Timothy Washington LB Yazoo CityMSYazoo CityMississippi State61403.12
1041Jalean Perkins DB OrlandoFLDr. Phillips60402.96
1042Emmitt Smith LB Bowling GreenKYWarren Central60402.52
1043Bo Schneider QB DallasTXJesuitCentral Florida61402.45
1044Josh Fuller DB HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.61401.85
1045Brett Winnegan RB PearlandTXDawson60401.74
1046Andrew James WR Fort LauderdaleFLWestminster AcademyWisconsin61401.67
1047Austin Conway ATH AuroraCOOverland61399.60
1048Aaron Cochran TE AtlantaGAMaysLouisville62399.26
1049Markeis Hallback RB Moore HavenFLMoore Haven Jr/Sr60398.83
1050Richaud Floyd WR GulfportMSGulfportMissouri61398.41
1051Daniel David QB HoschtonGAMill CreekAppalachian State70398.21
1052Jonnas Spivey ATH Bay SpringsMSBay SpringsMississippi State60398.12
1053Keke Coutee ATH LufkinTXLufkin53397.27
1054Rhashid Bonnette ATH LoreauvilleLALoreauvilleLouisiana Tech60396.85
1055Sam McKnight DE ClevelandOHGlenville Academic Campus60396.58
1056Patrick Anderson WR AliquippaPAAliquippa60396.40
1057Lio Lafaele OL RiversideCARiverside C.C.Texas Tech52395.64
1058Tyree Kinnel DB Huber HeightsOHWayneMichigan52395.20
1059Anthony Ratliff QB MatthewsNCButlerNorth Carolina52394.55
1060Javon Thomas RB TexarkanaTXTexasTulsa60394.54
1061Dante Wigley DB CarrolltonGACarrolltonGeorgia Tech60393.83
1062Mark McLaurin ATH CollinsMSCollinsMississippi State60393.47
1063Caleb Reams TE GurneeILWarren TownshipIllinois60393.11
1064Dre Brown RB DeKalbILDe KalbIllinois60392.35
1065Ladante Harris WR SebringFLSebringFlorida Atlantic60392.20
1066Darrien Molton DB TemeculaCAChaparralWashington State60392.16
1067Arthur Thompkins RB PittsburghPAWoodland HillsToledo60392.15
1068Maxwell Howell DB LoxahatcheeFLSeminole Ridge60390.91
1069Ian Leever OL LovelandOHLovelandMiami (Ohio)60390.54
1070Johnathan Hawkins LB HoschtonGAMill Creek52389.98
1071David Ryslik DT HightstownNJThe Peddie School60389.66
1072Taeon Mason DB PasadenaCAMuirSouthern California53388.42
1073George Lea DT New OrleansLALandry-Walker60388.17
1074Cody Conway OL PlainfieldILPlainfield NorthSyracuse60387.83
1075Reggie Rogers WR MassillonOHWashington60386.96
1076Matt Colburn RB IrmoSCDutch ForkLouisville61386.45
1077Kori Collons DE CarmichaelCAJesuit60386.44
1078A.J. Gray ATH SandersvilleGAWashington CountyGeorgia Tech60385.87
1079Jon Bateky DT PoolesvilleMDPoolesvilleRutgers60385.44
1080Kareem Gibson DB JohnstownPAJohnstownVirginia60384.93
1081Christopher Sharp LB PrincetonNJHun SchoolVirginia60383.57
1082Anfernee Mullins DE AlicevilleALAlicevilleSouth Alabama61383.46
1083Nolan Borgersen WR WashingtonNJWestwoodBoston College61382.53
1084John Molchon DE Las VegasNVFaith Lutheran60382.23
1085Julian Jones ATH AtlantaGAWestlakeArkansas State61382.08
1086Justin Johnson WR BirminghamALHooverMississippi State60381.87
1087Grant Perry ATH Beverly HillsMIBrother Rice60381.35
1088Austin Corbett LB PlanoTXPlano East60381.02
1089Doug Bates TE CincinnatiOHMoellerCincinnati60380.69
1090Jeremiah Ieremia LB HurricaneUTHurricane50380.65
1091Demry Croft QB RockfordILBoylanMinnesota60379.76
1092Elijah Jones DB UplandCAUpland60379.38
1093James Bailey DB AustinTXLake TravisFresno State60378.32
1094James Gilbert RB IndianapolisINLawrence CentralBall State60377.40
1095Brett Zanotto LB MurrysvillePAFranklin RegionalMaryland60375.15
1096Shawn Furlow RB WintervilleNCSouth Central51374.82
1097Tylor Pollard OL HattiesburgMSOak Grove60374.39
1098Kesean Strong ATH Oxon HillMDPotomac60374.37
1099Amari Henderson DB CharlotteNCMallard CreekWake Forest61374.23
1100Avery Anderson DB Colorado SpringsCOPine CreekNebraska52374.10
1101Keiron Howard DT Oxon HillMDPotomacMaryland60373.77
1102Devin Timmons LB TallahasseeFLLincoln60373.53
1103Tae Crowder TE HamiltonGAHarris County60373.14
1104Nico Lautanen DT MentorOHMentorBowling Green60373.09
1105Joshua Allen RB CharlotteNCVictory ChristianMiami (Ohio)60372.78
1106Bryce Harris DT AkronOHFirestone SeniorToledo60372.72
1107Jamel Dean DB CocoaFLCocoaOhio State51372.60
1108Kevin Murphy DT West ChesterPAWest Chester EastConnecticut60372.50
1109Jordan Bradford DE Bay St. LouisMSSt. Stanislaus60372.27
1110Abu Daramy WR WestervilleOHWesterville South60372.26
1111Cole Smith OL Mission ViejoCAMission ViejoSouthern California52372.04
1112Donta Thompson WR EnnisTXEnnis60369.69
1113Richerd Desir-Jones OL Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasFlorida International60369.38
1114Jimmy Martin LB MaitlandFLOrangewood ChristianBoston College60368.81
1115Doyle Grimes LB HomesteadFLSouth DadeSyracuse60368.69
1116Nafees Lyon DB CharlotteNCMallard CreekCharlotte60367.77
1117LeVante Bellamy RB IndianapolisINBrebeuf Jesuit Prep60367.43
1118Donovan Welch OL MonteverdeFLMontverde Academy60367.38
1119Beau Hott OL PlanoTXPlanoOregon State60367.11
1120Dane Cruikshank DB GlendoraCACitrus C.C.Arizona50366.36
1121Steven Clark OL GuntersvilleALBrindlee Mountain SchoolSouth Alabama60365.66
1122Tanner Karafa LB AshburnVAStone BridgeBoston College60364.56
1123Eric Gallon LB LakelandFLGeorge Jenkins60362.55
1124Chandler Brewer OL FlorenceALFlorenceMiddle Tennessee State60361.74
1125Kalon Beverly DB New OrleansLAEdna Karr60361.70
1126EJ Donahue OL FrederickMDLinganoreMaryland52361.38
1127Marcus Marshall RB RaleighNCMillbrook60361.09
1128Jalen McCleskey WR CovingtonLASt. Paul's61360.97
1129Jared Gentry DT OpelikaALOpelika60360.62
1130Chris Carson RB El DoradoKSButler County C.C.Georgia51359.94
1131Gerald Robinson Jr. DB HialeahFLChampagnat CatholicSyracuse51359.59
1132Damien Dozier LB LynchburgVAVirginia EpiscopalVirginia Tech51359.34
1133Myles Harges LB FultonMSItawamba C.C.60359.16
1134Tyler Howell OL El DoradoKSButler County C.C.51359.02
1135Jerminic Smith WR GarlandTXSouth Garland50358.40
1136Mbi Tanyi DE RichmondTXBushMaryland60358.02
1137Luc Bequette DT Little RockARCatholicCalifornia60357.82
1138Jay Jay Wilson DB ValenciaCAValencia High50356.39
1139Jack Hockaday ATH MaroaILMaroa-ForsythIowa51355.41
1140Josh Thomas ATH MontgomeryALMontgomery Academy60353.70
1141Kyler Manu LB PocatelloIDHighlandWashington51353.55
1142Austin Kafentzis QB SandyUTJordanWisconsin51352.92
1143Johnathan Abram DB ColumbiaMSEast Marion52352.87
1144Trey Smith ATH MadisonMSMadison Central51351.22
1145Devin Phelps WR BaltimoreMDSt. FrancesAlabama Birmingham60351.13
1146Cole Chewins TE ClarkstonMIClarkstonMiami (Ohio)60350.85
1147Alex Barnes ATH PittsburgKSPittsburg51350.04
1148Jess Trussell TE ArlingtonTXMartinCentral Florida51348.68
1149Anthony Ratliff-Williams QB MatthewsNC51347.65
1150Justin Skule OL CliftonVACentrevilleVanderbilt50347.32
1151Taaj Bakari DT MansfieldTXLegacyOklahoma State51347.11
1152Cameron Stewart WR SnellvilleGAShilohCentral Florida51346.91
1153Dakari Monroe DB San JoseCAArchbishop Mitty50346.27
1154Tommy Vitale LB WheatonILWheaton Warrenville SouthNorthwestern50345.27
1155Clayton Woods OL DallasTXHighland ParkTexas San Antonio60344.56
1156Marvin Robinson WR Fort LauderdaleFLStranahan51343.67
1157Dwayne Parchment ATH FontanaCAKaiser50343.45
1158Ephraim Kitchen DB BatesvilleMSSouth PanolaLouisiana Tech51341.61
1159Jauntavius Johnson DT LincolnALLincolnAuburn43341.02
1160Elijah Sullivan LB TuckerGATuckerAuburn51339.30
1161Dillon Faamatau DT NorwalkCANorwalk50338.40
1162Marcus Norman OL SebastianFLSebastian River51337.90
1163Juwan Washington RB KennedaleTXKennedaleSan Diego State50337.40
1164Jacob Murray DB CoppellTXCoppellNorthwestern50337.26
1165Brendon Hayes DE New OrleansLABrother Martin50337.07
1166Herbert Miller DB MiramarFLMiramarNorthern Illinois50336.88
1167Austin Aaron WR NapaCANapaCalifornia50335.80
1168Ryan Willis QB Roeland ParkKSBishop MiegeKansas51335.20
1169Chase Pankey WR CincinnatiOHMoellerBoston College50334.87
1170Nate Howard DE St. LouisMOLadue Horton WatkinsWisconsin51334.01
1171Rex Manu DT MililaniHIMililaniStanford51333.90
1172Zach Heath OL SacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Illinois50332.81
1173Akeem Davis DB ThomasvilleNCThomasvilleAppalachian State60332.45
1174Ryan Agnew QB SouthlakeTXCarroll50332.00
1175Brandon Boyce DT Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasDuke50331.38
1176Mason Zimmerman OL WhitehouseOHAnthony WayneMaryland50329.90
1177Trenard Davis DB Delray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School50329.78
1178Melvin Tyus DB MontgomeryALCarver51329.67
1179Riley Gessner TE DunwoodyGADunwoody50328.33
1180TJ King DE IrvingTXIrving Macarthur SchoolLouisiana Tech50327.63
1181Leeward Brown OL MiramarFLMiramarMiami (Florida)50327.13
1182Alex Parkinson ATH MamaroneckNYMamaroneck50326.01
1183Doug Salter LB BrantleyALBrantleySouth Alabama60325.53
1184Josh McNeil TE WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Florida State41325.14
1185Isaiah Trevino OL KingsburgCAKingsburg50324.98
1186Hakeem Bailey DB MabletonGAPebblebrook50324.61
1187Tario Fuller RB Sugar HillGALanierPurdue60324.28
1188Daniel Parr QB Palm Beach GardensFLDwyerFlorida Atlantic50324.01
1189Anthony Rush DT CaryNCCary50323.72
1190Todd Mays QB ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.51323.29
1191Kerry Walker LB KilleenTXShoemaker50322.88
1192Elijah Sindelar QB PrincetonKYCaldwell CountyPurdue50322.10
1193Jack Shutack OL La Grange ParkILNazareth Academy50321.87
1194Keivonnis Davis DE MiamiFLMiami Central50321.14
1195Ron'Dell Carter DE ColumbiaMDLong ReachRutgers50320.57
1196Dominique Harris OL OrovilleCAButte C.C.50320.23
1197Justice Murphy WR VancouverWAEvergreenUtah50319.79
1198Jacob Huff DB BolingbrookILBolingbrookMinnesota50319.45
1198Julian Huff LB BolingbrookILBolingbrookMinnesota50319.45
1200Alonzo Craighton DB GeismarLADutchtown50318.45
1201John Keenoy OL KentwoodMIEast KentwoodWestern Michigan50317.22
1202Jeff Smith ATH ClearwaterFLCentral CatholicBoston College51317.08
1203Jeremy Peters DB Green Cove SpringsFLClay50316.46
1204Darnell Savage ATH BearDECaravelMaryland50315.78
1205D.J. Brown RB Little RockARNorth Little RockNorthern Illinois50315.62
1206Trey Adams OL WenatcheeWAWenatcheeWashington42315.31
1207Jarek Taylor DB MadisonALBob Jones60314.73
1208Jonathan Greenard DE HiramGAHiramLouisville51314.44
1209Liam McCullough OL ColumbusOHKilbourneOhio State43314.24
1210Melliek Jackson DB HialeahFLChampagnat Catholic51314.03
1211Emmanuel Ogwo WR MesquiteTXHornIowa50313.54
1212James Works OL Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.50313.53
1213Daivon Ellison DB RamseyNJDon Bosco Prep50313.17
1214Jaquel Gant WR DonaldsonvilleLADonaldsonville50312.64
1215Nigel Lawrence DB SmithsALSmiths StationSouth Alabama50312.51
1216Jacoby Herring WR PerrisCACitrus HillSan Diego State50312.19
1217Michael Anderson DE OwassoOKOwassoTulsa50311.79
1218Bobby Evans OL AllenTXAllenOklahoma41311.38
1219Daytrieon Dean DE Fort SmithARNorthside SeniorArkansas41311.15
1220Leonard Ross RB LaGrange ParkILLyons Township NMiami (Ohio)50311.00
1221Justin Yoon K MiltonMAMilton AcademyNotre Dame42309.98
1222Anthony Olivencia WR MiamiFLKillian51309.93
1223Bryce Perkins QB ChandlerAZChandlerArizona State41309.53
1224Tim Faison DE TallahasseeFLGodby50309.13
1225Dwaine Thomas DE BoutteLAHahnville50307.29
1226Isaiah Matthews ATH ReddingCAEnterprise50307.07
1227Dre Greenlaw DB FayettevilleARFayettevilleArkansas State50306.64
1228Chris Garrison TE GrotonMALawrence AcademyBoston College50306.24
1229Nathan Veloz OL Oak CreekWIOak CreekNorthern Illinois50306.16
1230Michael Fredrick RB HialeahFLChampagnat CatholicAlabama Birmingham50305.54
1231Jamarius Way WR Belle GladeFLGlades Central50305.51
1232Noah Jefferson DE Las VegasNVLibertySouthern California41304.63
1233Joe Belden DE AvonINAvonIndiana50304.31
1234Cameron Davis OL BryantARBryant50303.45
1235Devontre Stricklin WR WacoTXMidwayBaylor41302.82
1236Jalen Campbell DB Corpus ChristiTXFlour Bluff42302.59
1237Javonte Adams RB Fort WorthTXO D WyattColorado State50302.38
1238Myles Robinson ATH OlneyMDGood CounselVirginia42302.21
1239Alvin Harper WR LakelandFLVictory Christian Academy40302.15
1240Arthur Maulet DB WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.50301.78
1241Reakwon Jones LB Lynn HavenFLMosleyFlorida Atlantic50301.60
1242Anthony Folkerts TE ValdostaGAValwoodRutgers51301.35
1243Davion Freeman RB Del CityOKDel City50301.16
1244Tyrone Miller DB SalineMISaline50301.15
1245Nicholas Czar DE HighlandILHighlandNavy50300.35
1246Darrien McNair LB OcalaFLTrinity CatholicMississippi State41300.27
1247Markell Jones RB ColumbusINEastPurdue50299.92
1248Zedrick Woods LB Lake CityFLColumbiaMississippi41299.06
1249Jackson Perry DT Las VegasNVBishop Gorman42298.65
1250Evan Adams OL NorwalkCTNorwalkSyracuse50298.01
1251Donavan Hale WR LargoFLLargo42297.51
1252Ocie Rose DB MiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonFlorida International50296.82
1253Paxton Schrimsher DB AthensALAthens50296.68
1254Isiah Upton ATH NashvilleTNEast Nashville Magnet50296.17
1255Darreon Jackson DB DerbyKSDerby50295.30
1256Lance Deveaux Jr. DB Ft. LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas50294.77
1257Bryce Balous DB McKinneyTXMcKinney North41294.51
1258Kaden Jackson OL KingfisherOKKingfisher50293.76
1259Justin Young DE LoganvilleGAGraysonGeorgia42292.85
1260Immanuel Stinson DE RomulusMIRomulus50292.76
1261James Gardner WR Fort LauderdaleFLFort LauderdaleCincinnati50292.21
1262Markeyvious Adams WR GreenwoodSCGreenwood50291.56
1263Darion Staton ATH Lake WalesFLLake Wales41291.47
1264Tony Taylor III OL NorcrossGAWesleyan50291.19
1265Akilian Butler WR MesquiteTXWest MesquiteBoise State41291.14
1266Jamario Bell DE Junction CityARJunction CityArkansas41291.02
1267Denzel Goolsby ATH WichitaKSBishop CarrollKansas State41290.75
1268Marcus Keyes OL Port AllenLAPort AllenLouisiana Lafayette41290.62
1269Kendall Harrison DB New OrleansLALandry-Walker41290.22
1270Willie Hibbler ATH SardisMSNorth PanolaMississippi40289.72
1271Justin Henderson RB Lake WalesFLLake Wales40287.76
1272Nate Mitogo DE Santa ClaritaCACollege of the Canyons50287.29
1273Nathan Fox LB HoustonTXClear LakeNorthwestern40286.12
1274James Trucilla DT EriePACathedral Prep SchoolVirginia50286.07
1275Jatory Sparks-Brown RB DeSotoTXDeSotoSan Diego State40285.76
1276Jamie Nunley WR MurrietaCAVista MurrietaArizona40285.65
1276Jaime Nunley TE MurrietaCAVista Murrieta40285.65
1278Corey Bell DB CharlotteNCHoughNorth Carolina40285.51
1279Josh Fannin OL HoschtonGAMill CreekMiddle Tennessee State50284.94
1280Nathon Trawick DT RichmondINRichmondMiami (Ohio)50283.81
1281Niko Yaramus OL Moon TownshipPAMoon50283.61
1282Tabari Hines WR FlorenceSCSouth FlorenceWake Forest50282.90
1283Blake Johnson K Los AlamitosCALos AlamitosArkansas40281.88
1284Brady Davis QB StarkvilleMSStarkvilleMemphis50280.79
1285Ben Schrider LB BerkeleyCASt. Mary's50280.69
1286Charles Perry LB West Palm BeachFLRoyal Palm BeachMiami (Florida)40280.47
1287Julian Allen TE ScrantonPALackawanna C.C.South Alabama50279.93
1288Brandyn Lee WR West HillsCAChaminadeWisconsin41279.53
1289Jared Pinkney WR NorcrossGANorcross50279.04
1290David Rose DB Oxon HillMDPotomac40278.51
1291Bryson Oglesby RB SugarlandTXFort Bend Austin40277.50
1292Tommy Champion OL JacksonMSCallawayMississippi State40277.43
1293Quintin Hampton LB MoultrieGAColquitt CountyCentral Florida41276.84
1294Corey Adolphus DE GardenaCAJunipero SerraSan Jose State40276.49
1295Hunter Herndon ATH ForneyTXNorth ForneyRice41276.46
1296Harrison Moon OL ChattanoogaTNSignal MountainMississippi State40275.90
1297Trequan Smith DB Boynton BeachFLBoynton Beach41275.44
1298Desherrius Flowers RB PrichardALVigorAlabama33275.06
1299Aaron Haigler TE Sherman OaksCANotre DameColorado40275.00
1300Dameon Baber WR PalmdaleCAPalmdale40274.69
1301Thadd Daniels DB NorwalkCACerritos C.C.40274.40
1302Trae Ferrell DE JacksonvilleFLAtlantic Coast40274.33
1303Deion Eakins OL JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianFlorida International50273.95
1304Sterling Hammond ATH TappahannackVAEssex41273.20
1305Richard Worship RB Parma HeightsOHValley ForgePurdue40272.34
1306Joseph Broadnax DT DallasTXBryan AdamsTexas Christian40271.68
1307Tuli Wily-Matagi ATH KahukuHIKahukuUtah40271.53
1308Deontay Burnett WR GardenaCAJunipero SerraWashington State40271.03
1309Nathan Elliott QB CelinaTXCelinaNorth Carolina40270.67
1310Isaiah Davis LB AlexandriaVASt Stephens & St Agnes SchoolMaryland40269.72
1311Peyton Hall WR San AntonioTXBrandeisTexas San Antonio40268.51
1312Ray Rudolph DT KilgoreTXKilgore J.C.40268.30
1313Jamez Brickhouse DB Virginia BeachVABaysideOld Dominion41267.61
1314Leroy Godfrey DE Missouri CityTXElkinsHouston40267.60
1315Demetrius Brown LB LakelandFLLake Gibson40267.50
1316Omarius Bryant DT SummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.40267.37
1317Matthew Jones OL HubbardOHHubbardWest Virginia40267.26
1318Marquise Blair DB WoosterOHWoosterSyracuse40267.25
1319Broderick Washington OL LongviewTXLongview40267.24
1320Donzale Roddie WR ParamountCAParamountUtah40267.10
1321Hunter Register WR LafayetteLAComeaux40266.92
1322Luke Ancrum DE SebringFLSebring41266.65
1323Norman Oglesby DT IndianapolisINBen DavisCincinnati40266.59
1324Ken Marks OL BeaumontTXCentralLouisiana Lafayette40266.36
1325Malik Thornton WR PahokeeFLPahokee40266.29
1326Salanoa-Alo Wily DT KahukuHI40265.97
1327T.J. Haney OL GaffneySCGaffneyWake Forest40265.68
1328Blake Brandel OL PortlandORCentral Catholic40265.29
1329Xavian Marks RB RichmondTXGeorge Ranch High School40264.66
1330Weston Rountree LB LebanonTNWilson Central40264.61
1331Domonick Foy TE Valley GlenCALos Angeles Valley C.C.40264.30
1332Javon Provitt DT WarrenOHHarding40264.09
1333Paul Magloire DB YumaAZArizona Western C.C.Arizona40264.02
1334Tyler Horton DB FresnoCAEdison40263.64
1335Chapelle Cook RB LakewoodNJLakewoodTemple40263.36
1336Justin Spencer DB OviedoFLOviedoWestern Michigan40263.06
1337Adam Holtorf OL SewardNESewardKansas State41262.67
1338Nahshon Ellerbe RB AddisonTXTrinity Christian AcademyRice40262.46
1339Carlos Pickett DB BrunswickGABrunswickMarshall40261.66
1340Nevone McCrimmon RB BaltimoreMDMount St. JosephToledo40261.62
1341Delontae Scott LB IrvingTXNimitzSouthern Methodist40261.17
1342R.J. Harris DE TallahasseeFLNorth Florida Christian40261.04
1343Treshon Broughton DB RiversideCARiverside C.C.Oregon State40261.04
1344Ray Smith DT San DiegoCACathedral CatholicBoston College40260.65
1345Davon Tucker RB SomerdaleNJSterlingWestern Michigan40260.37
1346Jamari Bozeman DB Riviera BeachFLSuncoast40260.31
1347T.J. McCoy OL GrovelandFLSouth Lake40260.18
1348Jauan Collins DT PascagoulaMSPascagoulaSouthern Mississippi40260.11
1349Robert Ennis ATH MillvilleNJMillvillePurdue40260.05
1350Daniel Clifford OL HobokenNJHoboken40260.00
1351Justin Clifton LB TupeloMSTupeloArkansas State40259.27
1352Carlos Robinson TE MonroeLAOuachita ParishLouisiana Lafayette40258.56
1353David Ducre RB MandevilleLALakeshoreLouisiana State41258.48
1354Ronnie James DB GlassboroNJGlassboroRutgers40257.79
1355Jesse Sims TE StevensvilleMTStevensville40257.55
1356Chris Biggurs DE CoppellTXCoppell40257.51
1357Branquavious Bussey OL LanettALLanettArkansas State40257.30
1358Braeden West RB KatyTXSeven LakesHouston40257.22
1359Will McClain OL MiddletownMDMiddletownMaryland40256.99
1360Roosevelt Lawrence DB TampaFLAlonsoMarshall41256.86
1361Myles Cheatum DE Cedar ParkTXCedar Park40256.83
1362Jarrod Jackson WR ReserveLAEast St. JohnLouisiana Lafayette40256.74
1363Taylor Boose RB CliftonVACentrevilleCincinnati40256.38
1364Sam Franklin WR IvernessFLCitrus40256.36
1365Elu Aydon DT American SamoaNALeone41256.13
1366James Morgan QB Green BayWIAshwaubenonBowling Green40255.29
1367Tyrell Thompson DE Copperas CoveTXCopperas CoveHouston40255.08
1368Malik Henderson DB Hallandale BeachFLHallandalePittsburgh40254.65
1369Alex Hornibrook QB MalvernPAMalvern PrepPittsburgh40254.43
1370Brandon Martin WR MonroeLAWossman40254.31
1371Lloyd Yates QB Oak ParkILOak Park River ForestNorthwestern40254.22
1372William Harris ATH WallingfordCTChoate Rosemary HallBoston College40253.31
1373Colin Baker WR MurrietaCAVista Murrieta40252.90
1374Sekendric Biddines DB StPetersburg, FLLakewood40252.21
1375Griffin Riggs DE AuburnALAuburnArkansas State40252.00
1376Fred Brown DT BoutteLAHahnvilleArkansas State40251.11
1377Joe Gaziano DE WestwoodMAXaverian BrothersNorthwestern40250.80
1378Brandon Ginnetti DE HamdenCTHamden Hall Country Day SchoolSyracuse40250.45
1379Tanner Cowley LB ManasquanNJManasquanVirginia40250.38
1380Dominic Christian ATH ChicagoILHales Franciscan40250.08
1381George Wilson WR TustinCATustinUtah40249.94
1382Mitch Guadagni QB HudsonOHHudsonToledo40249.77
1383Jack Bates OL AlexandriaVAEpiscopal40249.74
1384Hayden Mahoney OL MalvernPAMalvern PrepMiami (Florida)40249.31
1385Desmond Owino DE CorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.40249.20
1386Josiah Blandin WR Long BeachCALong Beach C.C.Colorado40248.82
1387Jeremiah Theus OL JacksonvilleFLBollesGeorgia Southern40248.72
1388Andrew Spence DB Coral GablesFLCoral GablesSyracuse40248.24
1389DeLonte' Murray OL ScrantonPALackawanna C.C.Kansas40248.15
1390Armani McNulty DB BolingbrookILBolingbrookBall State40247.83
1391Braxton Neal WR West ChesterOHLakota WestCincinnati40247.18
1392Nela Otukolo LB Las VegasNVBishop Gorman40247.01
1393Jacob Fleming OL WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.40246.99
1394Ross Bowers QB BothellWABothellCalifornia40246.75
1395Christian Alexander QB LakelandFLLakeland Christian SchoolFlorida International40246.68
1396Freddie Phillips ATH PelionSCPelionNorth Carolina State40246.18
1397Nigel Anderson RB ReserveLAEast St. John40246.11
1398Derek Watson DE DentonTXGuyer40245.91
1399Milord Juste DE Palm Beach GardensFLPalm Beach GardensFlorida International40245.76
1400Alex Alders WR MacedoniaOHNordonia40245.07
1401Semaj Thomas LB Fort WorthTXSouthwestTexas Christian32244.86
1402Matt Guidry RB League CityTXClear SpringsTexas San Antonio40244.68
1403Chad President QB TempleTXTempleBaylor32244.03
1404Khai Anderson DB AtlantaGARiverwood40243.60
1405Chris White OL DaphneALDaphne40243.31
1406Jeremiah Culbreth DT FairburnGALangston Hughes40243.07
1407Aaron Monteiro OL BrocktonMABrocktonBoston College40243.03
1408Ben Glines ATH CincinnatiOHSt. XavierBoston College40242.76
1409Christian Castleberry OL MesquiteTXMesquiteArkansas State40242.40
1410Shola Ayinde DB RichmondTXGeorge Ranch High SchoolTulsa40242.34
1411Darrion Landry WR BrenhamTXBlinn C.C.40242.22
1412Blake Browning OL PflugervilleTXHendricksonTulsa40241.44
1413Levon Livingston OL WashingtonDCBallouKentucky40239.64
1414DaiShon Neal DE OmahaNECentralNebraska32239.00
1415Alec Ingold ATH Green BayWIBay PortNorthern Illinois40238.75
1416David Gardner WR JacksonvilleFLAtlantic Coast40238.28
1417Adrian Magee OL FranklintonLAFranklintonLouisiana State32238.15
1418James Peach OL BrewtonALMillerSouthern Mississippi40237.83
1419Barnabas Baning OL LeonardtownMDSt. Mary Ryken40236.20
1420Anthony Bennett DE WestonFLAmerican40236.11
1421Tyler Simonsen OL San BernadinoCASan Bernardino Valley C.C.40235.98
1422Domenique Williams DB CharlotteNCWest Mecklenburg40235.93
1423Gabriel Sewell LB St. GeorgeUTDesert Hills40235.29
1424Eric Dungey QB Lake OswegoORLakeridge40234.85
1425Trai Sharp RB CarrboroNCCarrboro40234.69
1426Bo Anderson LB CoppellTXCoppell40234.67
1427Ryan Williams RB Lee's SummitMOLee's Summit WestMissouri31233.71
1428Treveon Hamilton WR HumbleTXAtascocitaTexas San Antonio40232.82
1429Jarvis Baxter WR AthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.40232.21
1430Tra Minter RB EllavilleGASchley County40232.08
1430Curtis Nixon DB FolkstonGACharlton CountyAppalachian State40232.08
1432Kavontae Turpin ATH MonroeLANeville40231.07
1433Nathan Goltry OL Rancho CucamongaCAChaffey C.C.40230.82
1434Austin Maihen OL Rancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita Catholic31230.69
1435Joe Smith ATH SuwanneeGAPeachtree Ridge40230.41
1436Tyler Gauthier OL VeniceFLVeniceMiami (Florida)31230.04
1437Jared Southers OL West OrangeNJSeton Hall Prep40229.69
1438Kody Wilstead QB St GeorgeUTPine ViewBrigham Young31229.13
1439Kavika Johnson QB Las CrucesNMMayfield40229.12
1440Julian Good-Jones OL Cedar RapidsIAWashingtonIowa State31228.67
1441Kevin Johnson QB AtlantaGAPace Academy31228.63
1442Alex Davis DE West Palm BeachFLDwyer40228.60
1443Quincy Vasser DE CorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Georgia32228.36
1444Peyton Truitt OL West LafayetteINWest LafayetteMiami (Ohio)40228.01
1445Nick Dillon DT LincolnshireILStevensonEastern Michigan40227.82
1446Jess Anders RB AledoTXAledoTexas San Antonio40227.64
1447Kevin Givens LB AltoonaPAAltoonaPittsburgh40226.49
1448Davonta Jones WR CovingtonGANewton31225.79
1449Jordan Fair OL MasonOHMasonToledo40224.55
1450Takadrae Williams DB DallasTXSouth Oak CliffWisconsin32223.60
1451Justin McMillan QB Cedar HillTXCedar HillLouisiana State31222.76
1452Gladimir Paul DE PhiladelphiaPANortheastVirginia40222.53
1453Rawleigh Williams RB DallasTXBishop LynchArkansas30222.41
1454Darrell Stewart WR HoustonTXNimitzBoise State31222.20
1455Breckyn Hager LB AustinTXWestlakeBaylor31221.59
1456Britain Covey ATH ProvoUTTimpview30221.57
1457Myles Gaskin RB SeattleWAO'DeaWashington30221.14
1458Alec Shriner DT OviedoFLOviedoWest Virginia40220.20
1459Mike Freeze LB GrahamTXGrahamTexas Christian30220.07
1460Tommy Townsend K OrlandoFLBooneTennessee31219.44
1461Jalen Goss DT DallasTXSouth Oak Cliff31219.24
1462Kielan Whitner WR LawrencevilleGAMountain View40218.50
1463Jimmy Fitzgerald QB ChampaignILCentennialIllinois40218.36
1464Rudy Norwood QB OrlandoFLDr. Phillips40218.14
1465Brady Aiello OL LafayetteCAAcalanesOregon31217.71
1466Johnny Wilson OL MidlandTXMidland ChristianOklahoma State31217.26
1467Steven Montez QB El PasoTXDel ValleColorado40216.73
1468Daniel Cobb WR Fort MyersFLDunbarCincinnati30216.30
1469Jaye Miner LB Wesley ChapelFLWiregrassFlorida Atlantic40216.01
1470Deonte Roberts LB BrooklynNYErasmus Hall CampusRutgers31215.90
1471Jalen Henry LB FoleyALFoleySouth Carolina31215.87
1472Johnny Shaw DB OrangeTXWest Orange-StarkLouisiana Tech31215.78
1473Javier Carbonell DT BentonvilleARBentonvilleArkansas State30215.47
1474Ashton Preston DB EdmondOKSanta FeNorth Texas31215.31
1475Trace Ellison OL FriscoTXCentennialTexas Tech30215.24
1476Lee Autry DT AlbemarleNCAlbermarleWake Forest30214.96
1477Emmanuel Lubin DB North Miami BeachFLNorth Miami Beach30213.87
1478Jay'Onn Myles DB Woodland HillsCAPierce C.C.31213.79
1479Jarvis Wilson ATH TupeloMSTupeloMississippi State30212.96
1480Nick Bingham RB El PasoTXFranklinTexas State40212.73
1481Jack Reed RB CitraFLNorth Marion30212.18
1482Amechie Walker WR HarrisburgPAHarrisburgTemple31211.91
1483Mike Bell DB PerrisCACitrus HillSan Diego State30211.89
1484Renardo Pratt DB BessemerALBessemer City High School31211.69
1485DaVon Hamilton DT PickeringtonOHPickerington CentralPittsburgh30211.67
1486Armani Linton DB WalnutMSWalnutMississippi30211.35
1487Myles Rice DE RichmondTXBush30210.62
1488Simi Moala DE Los AngelesCACathedral30210.51
1489Marcus Brunson LB Daytona BeachFLMainland31209.89
1490Jelani Roberts WR BaltimoreMDGilman SchoolNorthwestern30209.80
1491Tyler Cross DT DouglasvilleGAChapel HillSyracuse31209.73
1492Jaylend Ratliffe QB LaurinburgNCScotland CountyGeorgia Tech30209.52
1493Jerad Washington WR JacksonvilleFLFirst CoastSouth Carolina31209.48
1494Tipa Galeai DE EulessTXTrinity30209.42
1495Michael Slater DE ChesterfieldMOParkway Central30209.28
1496Ryan Fines DT BradentonFLManateeMiami (Florida)30209.23
1497Albert Funderburke RB MonroeNCSun Valley30209.19
1498KirVonte' Benson RB MariettaGA30209.01
1499Cory Butler WR WilmingtonCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.Kansas30208.69
1500Chris Orr LB DeSotoTXDeSotoWisconsin31207.68
1501Kenyatta Anderson DB GulfportFLBoca Ciega30207.22
1502Q' Drennan WR El PasoTXAmericas40206.93
1503Gerold Bright ATH PensacolaFLEscambia30206.78
1504Robert Branch DB BaltimoreMDGilman School30206.12
1505Jeryl Brazil DB ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.31206.00
1506DaShaughn Terry DB Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Memphis31205.62
1507Brandon Singleton WR BoutteLAHahnvilleGeorgia Tech30205.28
1508Toure Boyd DB Rancho CucamongaCAChaffey C.C.30205.17
1509Shannon Brooks RB JasperGAPickens30205.00
1510Kirk Louis LB Baton RougeLAMcKinleyArkansas State30204.66
1511Darrell Woolen DE FriscoTX40204.57
1512Aldwin Jackson DB LouisvilleKYSenecaWestern Kentucky30204.34
1513Irick McDonald LB Miami SpringsFLMiami SpringsFlorida International31203.93
1514Bryce Wilds OL FreeportTXBrazosportHouston30203.44
1515Greyson Bankhead WR CoronaCACentennialCalifornia30202.84
1516William Tuihalamaka OL Los AngelesCACathedral30202.26
1517Wyatt Knopfke OL SarasotaFLCardinal MooneyBoston College30202.05
1518Reggie Daniels WR PflugervilleTXHendrickson30200.96
1519Riley Daniel OL RinglingOKRinglingHouston30200.48
1520Nathan Cottrell RB KnoxvilleTNWestGeorgia Tech30200.00
1521Reggie Corbin RB WashingtonDCGonzagaIllinois30199.87
1522Reese Ryan QB LexingtonKYLexington Catholic31199.86
1523Tyrell Hubbard-Smith DB St. PetersburgFLLakewood30199.56
1524Le'Vonte Owens RB RobinsonTXRobinson30199.15
1525Tyler Hilinski QB UplandCAUplandWashington State30199.09
1526Anthony Mariscal ATH BakersfieldCALibertyArizona30198.78
1527Anthony Palazzolo OL FairfieldCTFairfield College Prep SchoolBoston College30198.70
1528Ian Shannon K MariettaGAMarietta40198.43
1529Quentin Harris QB WatertownCTThe Taft SchoolDuke30197.85
1530Jacob Rowland OL Wills PointTXWills PointTexas State30197.85
1531KamRon Johnson ATH ScottsdaleAZSaguaro31197.77
1532Cedric Bigge-Duren OL OceansideCAOceansideWashington State30197.61
1533Romero Wade DB LongwoodFLLyman30197.53
1534DeUndre Pickett-White QB MiamiFLSouthwest30197.43
1535Justin Gamble WR Round RockTXStony PointTexas State30196.77
1536Dane Jackson ATH CoraopolisPAQuaker ValleyPittsburgh30196.66
1537Trevor Morris LB MalvernPAMalvern PrepRutgers30196.42
1538Ezekiel Mayblen OL TheodoreALTheodore30195.64
1539Noruwa Obanor DB FresnoCAClovis North30195.31
1539Taylor Powell LB TucsonAZSalpointeNevada30195.31
1541Delvin Weems RB TuckerGATuckerMarshall30195.00
1542Ramon Miles OL ToledoOHCentral CatholicToledo30194.87
1543Jonathan Femi-Cole RB VaughanOntarioSt. Andrews CollegeMinnesota30194.72
1544Torin Marks DB RichmondTXGeorge Ranch High School30194.55
1544J'Mar Smith QB MeridianMSMeridian30194.55
1546Nhyre Quinerly DB NorfolkVALake TaylorEast Carolina31194.17
1547Nick Thomas LB BradentonFLIMG AcademyWisconsin31194.03
1548Justin Hunter OL Beverly HillsMICountry Day30193.82
1549Justin Curry RB Fort SmithARNorthside Senior30193.36
1550Elontae Bateman DE MemphisTNRidgewayArkansas State30193.20
1551Chanin Hamilton RB ViennaGADooly County30192.97
1552Austin Thayer LB RosevilleCASierra C.C.30192.77
1553Mario Osbourne DE DaphneALDaphne30192.47
1554Ty Tyler LB Punta GordaFLCharlotteMarshall30192.39
1555Trae Williams ATH The PlainsOHAthens30192.28
1555Austen Pleasants OL Coal GroveOHDawson BryantOhio30192.28
1557Richie Cooper WR HallandaleFLHallandale30192.11
1558Christian Cronk OL OceansideCAOceanside30191.17
1559Cortrelle Simpson WR Indian HeadMDLackeyTemple30191.12
1560Jaylen Waters LB Copperas CoveTXCopperas CoveMinnesota30190.88
1561Devante Lovett OL StrongARStrong HuttigLouisiana Tech30190.60
1561La'Dante Davenport DT ShreveportLANorthwoodLouisiana Tech30190.60
1563Joe Riggins DB Fort LauderdaleFLCardinal Gibbons30190.52
1564Sam Dobbs TE FairburnGALandmark ChristianVanderbilt30190.02
1565Jocquez Bruce ATH KnoxvilleTNSouth DoyleTennessee30189.95
1566Hergy Mayala WR PawlingNYTrinity Pawling30189.87
1567Rodrigo Blankenship K MariettaGASprayberry31189.59
1568Matt Abramo K PetalumaCACasa GrandeWashington State30189.48
1569Daniel Crawford TE MacombMIDakotaNorthern Illinois30189.47
1570Matt Smith ATH BakersfieldCABakersfield Christian30189.38
1571Solomon Matautia DB Ewa BeachHICampbellOregon State30189.23
1572Eric Assoua DE WashingtonDCSt. John's College High30189.20
1573Jordan Barge OL Valley GlenCALos Angeles Valley C.C.30189.05
1574Dominique Reed WR CoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.30188.85
1575Nick Bowers TE KittanningPAKittanning SeniorPittsburgh30188.73
1576Brandon Hodges OL ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.30188.61
1577Chris Fobbs DB MiamisburgOHMiamisburg30188.60
1578Jessie Liptrot DB Neptune BeachFLFletcher30188.34
1579Savon Rollison WR DallasTXSkyline30188.10
1580Nick Johns QB WashingtonDCGonzagaVirginia30187.87
1581Kareem McDonald LB WashingtonDCWoodrow WilsonVirginia30187.29
1582C.J. Amil RB YoungstownOH30187.20
1582C.J. Amill RB YoungstownOHCardinal Mooney30187.20
1584Jabari Butler DB Las VegasNVBishop Gorman30186.97
1585Tanner Borchardt OL GothenburgNEGothenburg30186.89
1586Denver Johnson WR Oklahoma CityOKCasadyIowa State30186.60
1587Al-Kadair Ports DB NewarkNJWeequahicRutgers30186.46
1588Parker Howell DE NashvilleTNChrist Presbyterian Academy30186.02
1589Jonathan Nance WR GulfportMSGulfportSouthern Mississippi30185.55
1590John Jacobs QB ShawneeOKShawneeEast Carolina30185.13
1591Sage Attwood QB Cape CoralFLBaker30184.77
1592Ronnie Wesley RB HoustonTXLamar30183.90
1593Twazanga Mugala DE CharlotteNCArdrey Kell30183.88
1594Brion Anduze TE SilverdaleWACentral KitsapArizona30183.55
1595Dustin McWhorter DE GrahamTXGrahamTexas State30183.49
1596Zach Venesky OL ArchbaldPAValley ViewRutgers30183.46
1597Lonnie Underwood RB Lake CityFLColumbia30183.35
1598Sam McCollum OL DublinOHCoffman30183.32
1599Ben Hicks QB WacoTXMidwayHouston30183.22
1600Jordon Hardwick DE St. LouisMOSt. John VianneyMiami (Ohio)30183.19
1601Lonny Powell RB SacramentoCASacramentoCalifornia30182.80
1602Kahlil Welsh DT JacksonvilleFLSandalwoodFlorida International30182.24
1603Jordan Hayes DB LoganvilleGAGraysonDuke30182.22
1604Tommy Woo DE OceansideCAOceanside30182.06
1605Sam Murrer OL Park HillsKYCovington Catholic30181.24
1606Andrew Rector ATH NashvilleTNFather RyanWake Forest30180.96
1607Nick Capella OL VenturaCASt. Bonaventure30180.92
1608Justin Polu OL HendersonNVSilverado30180.89
1609Jake Burt TE DanversMASt. John's PrepBoston College30180.87
1610Taryn Christion ATH Sioux FallsSDRoosevelt30180.70
1611Paul McKiever DT BatesburgSCBatesburg Leesville30180.33
1612Brandon Snell WR Garden CityKSGarden City C.C.30180.29
1613Kevin Prather LB MurfreesboroTNOakland30180.21
1614Kevon Hall ATH MemphisTNMelrose30179.65
1615Kyle Goddard ATH LeonardtownMDSt. Mary RykenOld Dominion30179.49
1616Nazir Williams WR BridgetonNJBridgetonConnecticut30179.47
1617Charlie Lee Jr. DB SharpsburgGAHeritage School30179.23
1618Lowell Furlow OL PlantersvilleALDallas County30179.02
1619James Smith-Williams LB RaleighNCMillbrookNorth Carolina State30178.29
1620C.J. Johnson WR BellevueNEWestWyoming30178.17
1621Aaquil Annoor DB BrentwoodTNBrentwood Academy30178.17
1622Quaide Weimerskirch RB PaceFLPaceLouisiana Lafayette30178.00
1623Gabe Green QB SpringfieldILSacred Heart GriffinSouthern Mississippi30177.95
1624Sharrieff Grice LB West HartfordCTKingswood OxfordBoston College30177.66
1625Lukas Hendricks DE FolsomCAFolsom30177.19
1626Chance Thrasher QB SuwaneeGAPeachtree Ridge30176.86
1627Naji Abdullah DE JacksonvilleFLSandalwood30176.73
1628Jake Johnson QB DewittMIDewittCentral Michigan30176.67
1629Lausii Sewell OL St. GeorgeUTDesert Hills30176.50
1629Boogie Sewell DT St. GeorgeUTDesert HillsColorado30176.50
1631Scott Huntsman TE CoppellTXCoppell30176.02
1632Brenndan Johnson DB WacoTXMidwayNavy30175.93
1633Zach Wallace OL Lake ZurichILLake ZurichWyoming30175.06
1634Mitchell Wilcox TE Tarpon SpringsFLTarpon SpringsSouth Florida30174.97
1635Dakota Siniard OL LesterALWest LimestoneSouthern Mississippi30174.77
1636Warren Robinson ATH Delray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School30174.76
1637Warren Wand RB EdmondOKEdmond MemorialArkansas State30174.54
1638Khylil Miller ATH LexingtonNCNorth Davidson30174.53
1639D.J. Pearson QB DuluthGANorthviewArkansas State30174.05
1640Antoine Wilder DB AtlantaGAHapeville CharterSouth Carolina21174.00
1641Christian Bertrand DB Missouri CityTXHightowerRice30173.23
1642John Williams DT ConroeTXOak Ridge30172.37
1643Hanner Shipley OL Marble FallsTXFaith Academy Of Marble FallsLouisiana State22172.22
1644Trevor Howard DE Westlake VillageCAOaks ChristianCalifornia30172.06
1645Josh Uluocha DE StaffordTXStaffordTexas State30171.91
1646Taris Shenall DB MarreroLAJohn EhretTulane30171.78
1647Nick Fisher ATH TemeculaCAGreat Oak30171.53
1648Denzel Johnson DB ColumbiaSCA.C. Flora22170.94
1649Chase Day LB Baton RougeLADunham30170.94
1650Kwanii Figueroa DT ParamusNJParamus Catholic30170.29
1651Taj-Amir Torres DB AmherstMAAmherst Regional30170.25
1652James Gibson DB ChantillyVAWestfieldArmy30170.00
1653Tyson Smith DB Orchard LakeMISt. Mary'sMichigan State22169.32
1654Mason Tobeck TE PuyallupWACascade Christian30169.29
1655Jordan Herrera RB MiamiFLKillian30169.03
1656Kevin Dotson OL PlaquemineLAPlaquemine30168.35
1657Charlie Patrick ATH AtlantaGAMays30168.33
1658Deondre Douglas WR MadisonALJames Clemens30167.65
1658Ryan Stanley QB Pembroke PinesFLFlanagan30167.65
1660Donald Louis DE MonroeLANeville30167.39
1661Devontre'a Tyler LB Fort DodgeIAIowa Central C.C.30167.34
1662Devin Jackson OL New OrleansLAEdna KarrLouisiana Monroe30167.15
1663Jared Rice TE ModestoCACentral Catholic30166.83
1664Ronnie Major OL HuntsvilleTXHuntsvilleTexas22166.71
1665Ben Ellefson TE HawleyMNHawley30166.42
1666Michael Decker OL OmahaNENorthNebraska22166.25
1667Tyler Whisenhunt OL San RamonCACalifornia30166.20
1668Terry Bennett RB JacksonvilleFLAtlantic CoastFlorida International30166.00
1669Johnathan Durham DB AledoTXAledoTexas State30164.97
1670Shelton Lewis DB OrlandoFLEast River30164.90
1671Breylin Mitchell DE Round RockTXRound RockTexas Christian21164.17
1672Glen Bethel OL Woodland HillsCAPierce C.C.21163.80
1673Joshua Thomas ATH MontgomeryALMontgomery Academy30163.54
1674Xzavien Ausborne DB DallasTXSouth Oak CliffWisconsin22163.08
1675Javier Edwards DT HoustonTXAldine Davis21163.01
1676Shane Block OL YukonOKYukonTexas San Antonio30162.94
1677Larry Dunnon WR GreenacresFLJohn I. LeonardMarshall21162.91
1678Austin Cantrell TE RolandOKRolandArkansas21162.60
1679Drew Galitz K RowlettTXRowlettMiami (Florida)21161.43
1680Jesse Cardenas LB LakevilleMNLakeville North30161.18
1681Jaylond Woods ATH ClintonTNClintonTennessee21159.31
1682Derrick Dick WR College StationTXA&M ConsolidatedTexas San Antonio30158.88
1683Aulelio Olomua DE MesaAZMesa C.C.21158.81
1684Jamie Herr OL ElktonMDEastern Christian Academy21157.94
1685Jamal Jones RB MemphisTNTrezevantArkansas State21157.50
1686Darrell Jackson DB BrenhamTXBlinn C.C.21157.30
1687Delmond Landry DE DonaldsonvilleLAAscension CatholicLouisiana Lafayette21157.21
1688J.J. Smith DB GulfportMSGulfport20157.05
1688Jay Johnson ATH BruceMSBruceMississippi20157.05
1690Grayson Miller DB GeorgetownKYScott CountyMichigan State21156.32
1691Alvin Kamara RB HutchinsonKSHutchinsonTennessee21155.68
1692Dante Shipman DB GlendaleCAGlendale C.C.21154.89
1693Nick Beasley DB WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.30154.81
1694Gustavo Mendoza-Dorsett WR El PasoTXFranklin30154.62
1695Lanard Fournette ATH New OrleansLA21154.20
1696Nick Tiano QB ChattanoogaTNBaylor SchoolMississippi State20153.91
1697Seth Nerness DE HuntersvilleNCSouthlake Christian AcademyIowa State21152.76
1698Paul Harris WR Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.21152.48
1699Greg Long OL El PasoTXEastwood30152.38
1700Dre Jackson DB TuckerGATucker20152.18
1701Darryl Godfrey DB HelotesTXO'Connor20152.08
1702Cam Hilton ATH St. LouisMOWebster GrovesMissouri21151.50
1703Shannon Walsh LB MurrietaCAVista Murrieta20151.46
1704Zayne Anderson ATH StansburyUTTooele20151.05
1705Simba Short DB ConcordCADe La SalleNorthwestern20150.91
1706Alex Paulina OL CanonsburgPACanon McMillanPittsburgh20149.80
1707Cameron Clark OL GreensboroNCBen L SmithCharlotte30149.27
1708Daniel LaCamera K Tarpon SpringsFLEast LakeTexas A&M21149.12
1709Jacquez Adams ATH ReisterstownMDFranklinWest Virginia21148.90
1710Justin Crawford RB ColumbusGAHardaway21148.44
1711Konnor Houston LB BufordGABuford30148.31
1712Darrell Adams WR HaywardCAStellar Prep20148.28
1713Malachi Felder DE ElktonMDEastern Christian Academy20148.09
1714Hunter Mattox DE ChatsworthCASierra CanyonOregon State20148.03
1715Moses Mayes RB DawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports Academy20148.00
1716Christopher Weaver QB SaralandALSaralandLouisiana Lafayette20147.27
1717West Lindor WR AfftonMOAfftonSyracuse20147.25
1718Myles Washington RB River RidgeLAJohn Curtis21147.06
1719Tyler Griffiths OL MonroeNCSun ValleyNorth Carolina State21147.00
1720Quintin Smith DB GreenacresFL21146.47
1721Raymond Epps TE YumaAZArizona Western C.C.Arizona State20146.02
1722Terrence Johnson WR VailAZCienega20145.99
1723Andrew Otterman OL MorristownNJDelbarton SchoolNorthwestern20145.83
1724Marquette Murdock TE MemphisTNRidgeway20145.20
1725Colin Byrne OL Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasSyracuse20145.18
1726Jean Constant ATH Delray BeachFLVillage Academy20145.13
1726Janarvis Pough WR PlantationFLAmerican Heritage20145.13
1728Carson Shaw DB LawrenceburgTNLawrence County21145.11
1729Matt Morin TE RiversideCARiverside C.C.20144.80
1730Olive Sagapolu DT Santa AnaCAMater Dei21144.74
1731Jackson Pittman OL BrentwoodTNBrentwood Academy20144.13
1732Isaiah Taylor DB SacramentoCASacramento City C.C.21144.07
1733Andrew Davis TE Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Illinois21144.05
1734Bryce Meeker OL Cedar RapidsIAPrairie High SchoolIowa State20143.98
1735Reggie Murphy LB RomolandCAHeritageSan Diego State20143.76
1736Gary Haynes WR ManvelTXManvel20142.82
1737Khalil Robinson ATH HuntersvilleNCSouthlake Christian AcademyToledo20142.30
1737Chad Coeling DT CentrevilleOHCentervilleToledo20142.30
1739Zachary Kinninger OL CypressTXCypress RanchFresno State20142.22
1740Julius Lewis ATH MansfieldTXMansfieldTexas Christian20141.83
1741Deamonte Lindsay DB MartinsburgWVMartinsburgWest Virginia20140.67
1742Miki Fifita OL BradentonFLIMG AcademyOregon State20140.51
1742Shawn Wilson ATH PomonaCAPomona20140.51
1742Tyrin Ferguson LB New OrleansLAEdna KarrOregon State20140.51
1745Dehlon Preston DB FresnoCACentral EastSan Jose State20140.44
1746Kamaal Seymour DT BrooklynNYBrooklyn EBTRutgers20140.36
1747Samuel Clausman OL Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasSyracuse20140.33
1748Deangelo Antoine ATH OrlandoFLOak RidgeSouth Florida21140.23
1749Jordan Brooks DT CliftonVACentreville20140.14
1750Donovan Ransom DT GarlandTXGarlandArkansas State20139.74
1751Reed Armagost OL GainesvilleFLGainesvilleCincinnati20139.63
1751Menyelek Austin RB Ft. LauderdaleFLDillard20139.63
1753Cameron Vaughn RB OaktonVAFlint Hill School20139.56
1753Chandler Cotterman OL AnnaOHAnnaToledo20139.56
1755Terrance Jackson LB Santa MonicaCASanta Monica20139.51
1756Mario Patton DT Cleveland HeightsOHCleveland Heights20139.50
1757Jarrison Stewart WR MesquiteTXHornTexas Christian20139.47
1758William Auwae OL KapoleiHIKapolei20139.42
1758Amu McMoore OL HonoluluHIKapolei20139.42
1760Shalom Luani DB San FranciscoCACity College of San FranciscoOregon State20139.27
1761Tyler Burns RB WichitaKSTrinity Academy21139.05
1762Nate Ferguson DB TampaFLGaither20138.64
1763John Tyler Granato QB HoustonTXKinkaidRice20138.58
1764Justin Bickham DB PlugervilleTXPflugervilleRice20138.57
1765Tanner Owen OL KearneyMOKearneyMissouri21138.52
1766T.J. Warren DB ConyersGARockdale County20138.40
1767Jalen Miller ATH South HollandILThornwood20137.99
1768Jonathan Hodoh WR GeismarLADutchtown20137.88
1768Walter Williams RB VancleaveMSVancleave20137.88
1770Bronson Dovich OL ChaskaMNChaskaMinnesota20137.76
1771Heath Wiggins DE MayfieldKYGraves CountyWestern Kentucky20137.53
1771Tyler Jefferson TE LouisvilleKYDossWestern Kentucky20137.53
1773Jordan Gowins RB MelvilleNYSt. Anthony'sBoston College20137.41
1774Tajhea Chambers ATH TiftonGATift CountyArkansas State20137.32
1775Pat Jasinski LB RoswellGABlessed TrinityCentral Florida21137.28
1776Colby Gore WR Little RiverSCNorth Myrtle BeachEast Carolina20137.18
1777Christian Young LB CharlotteNCHough21136.96
1778Dominique Roseboro DB Boiling SpringsNCCrest20136.56
1779Cedarius Rookard DB SpartanburgSCSpartanburg20136.45
1780Nate Mays LB DaltonGADaltonWake Forest20136.45
1781Isaac Warren DB TylerTXJohn TylerPurdue20136.30
1782Je'Vari Anderson ATH ConcordCADe La Salle20136.09
1783Joseph Gonzales OL WacoTXWaco20136.03
1784Jeremiah Mitchell DE RiversideCARiverside C.C.Marshall20135.90
1785Adam Buirge DB Brooklyn ParkMNPark CenterNorthern Illinois20135.29
1785Steven Lee WR ChampaignILCentennialNorthern Illinois20135.29
1787Charlie Matthews DT Bossier CityLAAirline20135.10
1788Justin Strozier WR StockbridgeGAWoodlandEast Carolina20134.98
1789Tamaine Boyd RB Union CityNJUnion City20134.89
1790Elias Miller RB Las VegasNVLas Vegas20134.80
1791Aaron Young WR MurrietaCAMurrieta ValleyDuke20134.77
1792Terry Mark WR LufkinTXLufkinHouston20134.71
1793Kyle Belack WR Myrtle BeachSCMyrtle BeachOhio20134.46
1794Dave Kirksey RB FairhopeALFairhope School20134.45
1795Speedy Miles DB MesquiteTXWest Mesquite20134.07
1796Cory Owen QB McMurrayPAPeters Township20133.86
1797Lonzell Gilmore DE SpringTXSpring20133.85
1798Milan Lanier DE CincinnatiOHMount Healthy20133.75
1799Anthony Fiory LB PlantationFLAmerican Heritage20133.67
1800Houston Robert DB Baton RougeLAParkview BaptistRice20133.65
1801Paris Black DE FayettevilleNCTerry SanfordWake Forest20133.49
1802Phillip Haynes OL MemphisTN20133.26
1803Colton Sander OL OvideoFLOviedo20133.20
1804Caleb Repp WR Rancho CucamongaCALos Osos20133.19
1805Trevon Bierria DB Harbor CityCANarbonneSan Jose State20133.01
1806Richard Burney TE ChesapeakeVAHickoryVirginia20133.00
1807Paul Banks DB CorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Houston20132.87
1808Cornelius Levine DB Port ArthurTXPort Arthur Memorial20132.78
1809Karsman Johnson DE MiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.20132.46
1810N.J. Falo LB SacramentoCAInderkumColorado20132.44
1811Brady Reiff DE ParkstonSDParkstonIowa20132.34
1812Winston Guillory WR DallasTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas20132.27
1813Philip Walton OL CharlotteNCCharlotte ChristianNorth Carolina State20131.71
1813Francisco Mendez OL Santa MariaCAAllan Hancock C.C.20131.71
1815Marvis Brown III OL OrangeTXLittle Cypress-MauricevilleSouthern Methodist20131.63
1816Tyler Horstman LB Vero BeachFLVero Beach20131.62
1817Chris French TE Mission ViejoCASaddleback C.C.20131.61
1818Riley Neal QB YorktownINYorktown20131.57
1819Quin Jernighan WR LaVergneTNLavergne20131.48
1820Khalil Brooks DB AtlantaGAMays20131.26
1821Nathan Eldridge OL AnthemAZBoulder CreekArizona20131.09
1821Alex Kosinski OL LarkspurCARedwoodArizona20131.09
1821Nathan Eldrige OL AnthemAZ20131.09
1824Leo Fuimaono DE WilmingtonCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.20131.03
1825Cade Erwin WR Flower MoundTX20130.98
1826Ellis McKennie OL Owings MillsMDMcDonoghMaryland20130.97
1827Kyron Basped ATH SacramentoCASacramentoSan Jose State20130.85
1828Cade Smith QB SalemORWest Salem20130.73
1829Oscar Brown RB RomulusMIRomulus20130.58
1830Tymek Brown WR JacksonvilleFLFirst Coast20130.43
1831Jordan Steckler OL Two RiversWITwo Rivers20130.28
1832Kirk Lewis Baton RougeLAMcKinley20130.10
1833Brian Calhoun DE GlendaleAZDeer Valley20130.08
1834Chett Munden OL MarshallTXMarshall20130.04
1834Rodney Bendy WR TylerTXJohn TylerNorth Texas20130.04
1834Sami Awad DT DuncanvilleTXDuncanville20130.04
1837Emilio Gibbs LB Coral GablesFLCoral Gables20129.95
1837Jordan Fredericks ATH CedarhurstNYLawrence SeniorSyracuse20129.95
1839Ulysees Gilbert III LB OcalaFL20129.78
1840Keon Paye ATH OlneyMDGood Counsel20129.76
1841Willie Overstreet DB Cape CoralFLBaker20129.75
1842Nick Connelly OL Red WingMNRed WingMinnesota20129.66
1843Evan Rambo ATH PasadenaCALa SalleSan Diego State20129.62
1844Bobby McMillen LB NapervilleILNaperville CentralIowa State20129.43
1845Rickey Preston WR BoutteLAHahnville21129.42
1846Jeffrey Hill DB MiramarFLMiramarNorthern Illinois20129.28
1847Deyontre Jordan WR BartowFLBartow20129.17
1847DeAndre Kelly DE HyattsvilleMDDeMathaTemple20129.17
1849Joshua Williams OL PrichardALVigor20128.88
1850David Curry DB BufordGABufordVirginia20128.76
1851Caleb Lewis QB LakelandFLVictory Christian Academy20128.76
1852Junior Henderson DB KatyTXSeven Lakes20128.63
1853Raymond Jones ATH NewarkDEHodgson Vo-Tech20128.57
1854Devon Wharton LB HopkinsvilleKYChristian County20128.30
1855Steven Tart OL Santa MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.20128.16
1856Latrell Nieves WR WalterboroSCColleton County20128.15
1857Brian Sessoms WR Winston-SalemNCCarverNorth Carolina State20128.02
1858David Lui DE PittsburgCAPittsburgBrigham Young20127.95
1858Jonah Moi LB RiversideCARiverside C.C.Hawaii20127.95
1860Nakia Griffin TE TenaflyNJTenaflyRutgers20127.93
1861Brandon Acker WR ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.20127.62
1862Marcus Jones RB ChicagoILBrother RiceNorthern Illinois20127.53
1863Josh Weisberg LB AlpharettaGAChattahoochee20127.49
1864Justin Foster TE AnnistonALDonoho School20127.40
1865Javonte Woodard WR HaughtonLAHaughtonLouisiana Tech20127.25
1866James Gray DB Fort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.20127.12
1867Immanuel Turner DE MagnoliaARMagnoliaLouisiana Tech20126.92
1868TJ Harris DE TulsaOKBooker T. WashingtonArkansas State20126.87
1869Chad Artist WR LoganUTLoganUtah State20126.76
1870Marshall Robinson DT MarsPAMars20126.66
1871J.B. Kouassi DE NorcrossGA20126.64
1872Adam Scott WR DentonTXGuyer20126.63
1873Nate Brooks DB WhitehouseTXWhitehouseNorth Texas20126.60
1874Dailen Sutton DB DallasTXBishop Dunne20126.46
1875Mechane Slade ATH RoswellGARoswellMemphis20126.39
1876Cameron Myers ATH HattiesburgMSOak GroveMississippi State20126.18
1877Kelvin McKnight WR BradentonFLManatee20126.06
1878Curtis Foley DT ArlingtonTXArlington20126.03
1879Terry Patterson DE ApexNCMiddle Creek20125.79
1880J. Hunter Roman DE New LondonCTNew London20125.76
1881Riley Hunsicker DB HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.20125.75
1882Nolan Thompson WR Huntington BeachCAHuntington Beach20125.71
1882Jake Smeltzer WR Las FloresCATesoro20125.71
1882Garrett Wiedle OL FredericksburgVARiverbend20125.71
1882Daniel James DT Baton RougeLAMcKinley20125.71
1886Dana Levine DE Pembroke PinesFLHallandaleSyracuse20125.52
1886Matt Matulis OL Lake WorthFLPark Vista20125.52
1888Drew Kyser OL OpelikaALOpelika20125.33
1889Shaquille Jones LB PhiladelphiaPAImhotep Inst Charter School20125.31
1890Davon Jernigan DB NavasotaTXNavasota20125.02
1891Raekwon Gray RB IjamsvilleMDUrbanaTemple20124.90
1892Frank Ginda LB Los BanosCALos Banos20124.88
1892Josh Oliver TE Paso RoblesCAPaso RoblesSan Jose State20124.88
1894Joseph Price OL RedlandsCAEast Valley20124.78
1895Henry Enyenihi RB SacramentoCASacramento City C.C.Illinois20124.71
1896Colton Beebe LB Kansas CityKSPiper20124.65
1897Ryan Boyle QB West Des MoinesIADowlingIowa20124.57
1898Kal-el Williams RB LargoFLPinellas ParkFlorida Atlantic20124.46
1899Rondarian Bell LB Delray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School20124.43
1900Arico Evans ATH DallasTXHillcrest20124.42
1900Willie Williams OL PearlandTXPearland20124.42
1900Jalen Smith DB HoustonTXSt. Pius XFresno State20124.42
1903Kyshaun Smith LB TatumTXTatum20124.41
1904Will Jackson WR WashingtonDCSt. John's College High20124.33
1905Damion Wright ATH Los AngelesCASalesianBoise State20124.12
1906Korron Rozier ATH Coconut CreekFLCoconut CreekTemple20124.07
1907JarMarkus Sims DB DothanALDothanTroy20123.92
1908Travis Amey WR TallahasseeFLLeonMarshall20123.90
1909Paul Engram LB DetroitMILoyolaWestern Michigan20123.71
1909Jamal Brown DB ChicagoILPhillipsWestern Michigan20123.71
1911Reupena Fitisemanu RB KahukuHIKahuku20123.62
1911Shaquan Oliver RB MontclairNJMontclair20123.62
1911Charlie Davidson RB MurfreesboroTNBlackman20123.62
1911Ethan Palelei OL Las VegasNVBishop Gorman20123.62
1911Jordan Asberry RB CincinnatiOHColerain20123.62
1911Ish Seisay ATH AlexandriaVASt Stephens & St Agnes School20123.62
1911Trevor Darby LB CorneliusNCDavidson Day20123.62
1911Glen Coates WR CorneliusNCDavidson Day20123.62
1911Kendel Wright OL LawrencevilleGAMountain View20123.62
1920Michael Mathis DB KilgoreTXKilgore J.C.Kansas20123.42
1921Kobe Idumwonyi TE Cedar HillTXCedar Hill20123.29
1922Matthew Merrick QB DallasTXCistercian Prep20123.19
1923Bobby Banks RB SouthfieldMISouthfield ChristianCentral Michigan20123.12
1924Zachary Pare OL GeorgetownTXEast View20122.97
1925Ryan Podgorski OL South ParkPASouth Park20122.95
1926Taylor Martin RB Fort WorthTXDunbarKansas20122.78
1927Shamar Hardin OL ElktonMDEastern Christian Academy20122.76
1928Andrew Poenitsch OL SussexWIHamiltonBall State20122.70
1929Justin Jinning LB The ColonyTXThe ColonyIowa20122.64
1930Anthony Nelson DE WaukeeIAWaukeeIowa State20122.57
1931Avery Johnson ATH HardyARHighlandArkansas State20122.23
1932Abdlallah Jaffal LB DearbornMIFordsonBall State20122.19
1932Daniel Jackson DE PlainfieldILPlainfield EastWestern Michigan20122.19
1934Dillon Middlemiss OL WestminsterCOPomonaColorado20121.67
1935Sage Lewis LB MiamiFLMonsignor PaceMarshall20121.20
1936Rico Henderson RB RockwallTXRockwall20120.79
1937Chris Chugunov QB SkillmanNJMontgomeryWest Virginia20120.55
1938Allen Spurlock LB CharlestonMSCharleston20120.38
1938Tyler Bell RB MobileALFaith AcademySouthern Mississippi20120.38
1938Tucker Sigle TE FlorenceALFlorence20120.38
1938Joe Dillon LB TylertownMSTylertownSouthern Mississippi20120.38
1942Travis Liburd RB LauderhillFLPiper20120.37
1943Chris Lindstrom OL DudleyMAShepherd Hill RegionalBoston College20120.36
1944Chauncey Mason RB Lake WorthFLPark Vista20120.36
1945Kyle Hoppe OL TemeculaCAChaparralSan Jose State20120.20
1946Brad Stewart WR SavannahGABenedictine Military School20120.10
1947Joseph Parker WR Greenwood VillageCOCherry Creek20120.08
1947Drue Harris LB FountainCOFountain Ft Carson20120.08
1949Jarod DeMott LB LindsborgKSSmoky Valley20120.06
1950Marlon Bridges DB LanettALLanett20119.98
1951Kalen Whitlow QB DothanALNorthview20119.90
1952Cinjun Erskine QB BarnegatNJBarnegat20119.89
1953Robert Charlton DB EdmondOKEdmond Memorial20119.81
1954Montre Hartage DB CordeleGACrisp County20119.59
1954Taye Davis RB LebanonTNLebanon20119.59
1956Terence Davis WR SouthavenMSSouthaven20119.48
1957Manny Harris QB Copperas CoveTXCopperas CoveTexas San Antonio20119.46
1957D'Anthony Hopkins RB CueroTXCueroTexas San Antonio20119.46
1959Noah Lazaro LB LincolnNELincoln Southwest20119.27
1960Clay Holford LB LewisvilleTXHebron20119.18
1961Darrell Henderson ATH BatesvilleMSSouth Panola20118.64
1962Jack Breshears OL BataviaILBataviaFlorida Atlantic20118.49
1963Myron Gailliard WR MansfieldTXTimberview20118.43
1964Victor Johnson OL North AugustaSCNorth AugustaEast Carolina20118.27
1965Vaquan Small WR MiamiFLBooker T. Washington20118.13
1966Jalen Nash DE GastoniaNCSouthlake Christian Academy20117.95
1967Ryan Mullen OL Lake VillaILLakes CommunityMiami (Ohio)20117.68
1968Dejaun Butler DB Santa MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.20117.67
1969Jeremiah Atoki ATH VinelandNJVineland NorthTemple20117.52
1970Reagan Heddins TE Grand PrairieTXSouth Grand Prairie20117.48
1971Roderick Young DT HoustonTXDekaney20117.22
1972Cody Wheeler OL AllenTX20117.17
1973Jordan Burton DB KilgoreTXKilgore J.C.Memphis20117.06
1974Emmanuel Olenga DE CharlotteNCOlympic20116.98
1975Jager Gardner ATH Black MountainNCOwen20116.76
1976Matthew Finkler LB KirtlandOHKirtland20116.69
1977Brett Tonz DT PeoriaAZCentennialColorado20116.65
1978Greg Hughes OL VenturaCAVentura C.C.20116.56
1979Jonathan Thomas WR AtlantaGALovett20116.41
1980Shaquille Green WR MiamiFLBooker T. Washington20116.38
1981Matt Seybert TE Traverse CityMISt Francis Catholic20116.26
1982Alex Barrow WR MatthewsNCButlerCharlotte20116.06
1983RJ Proctor OL BealetonVALibertyVirginia20115.38
1983Eli Hanback OL AshlandVAPatrick HenryVirginia20115.38
1985Tyler Davis QB North BellmoreNYWellington C MephamConnecticut20115.13
1986Rashad Robinson ATH RichmondVAHermitage20115.13
1987Darrel Swanson DE MiramarFLMiramar20114.94
1988Joshua Kania DE MiltonGACambridge20114.73
1989Jonathan Forrest RB New RochelleNYNew Rochelle20114.40
1990Kellen Overstreet RB HamiltonMOPenneyWyoming20114.11
1990RJ Jackson TE BeloitKSBeloitAir Force20114.11
1990Aaron Mercadel LB BerkeleyCASt. Mary's20114.11
1993Logan Stenberg OL MadisonALJames ClemensKentucky20113.99
1993Michael Lacey DB NashvilleTNMontgomery Bell Academy20113.99
1995Cameron Lewis WR DetroitMIConsortium College Prep20113.74
1995Tyree Jackson QB MuskegonMIMona ShoresBuffalo20113.74
1997Jaylon Henderson QB KingwoodTXKingwood ParkTexas San Antonio20113.65
1998Kendall Williams RB OrovilleCAButte C.C.Arizona20113.28
1999Andy Chelf DB SouthlakeTXCarrollPurdue20113.08
2000Alex Grace ATH SaginawMISwan ValleyWestern Michigan20112.97
2000Junior McMullen LB Oak ParkMIOak ParkWestern Michigan20112.97
2000Rayshawn Wilborn ATH LansingMISextonCentral Michigan20112.97
2003Hayden Haupt LB FresnoCAClovis North20112.97
2003Olabisi Johnson ATH LakewoodCOBear CreekColorado State20112.97
2005Antwan Dixon ATH Fort MyersFLSouth Fort Myers20112.85
2006Omar Bayless WR LaurelMSLaurel20112.85
2007Lawrence Stevens DB RamseyNJDon Bosco Prep20112.72
2008Spencer Choka LB BryanTXRudder20112.66
2008Alex Honey WR DentonTXGuyer20112.66
2010Luke Mayock WR Sugar LandTXClements20112.61
2011Cody Brown DB IndependenceKSIndependence C.C.20112.53
2012Nate Dalton QB HoustonTXCypress Falls20112.36
2013Benson Israel OL MontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sTemple20112.13
2013Ryquell Armstead ATH MillvilleNJMillvilleTemple20112.13
2015Jaylon Watson ATH Broken BowOKBroken Bow20112.02
2016Joseph Botsch OL Elk GroveCACosumnes Oaks20111.88
2017Alex Hart LB Prior LakeMNPrior Lake20111.87
2018Daishaun Grimes LB Saint CloudFLHarmonyTemple20111.56
2019Baylen Baker DE AbileneTXWylieTexas San Antonio20111.21
2020Jamal Lucas LB EllisvilleMSJones County J.C.20110.95
2021Dezmin Reed LB MilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeAppalachian State20110.84
2022Arrington Gipson DT AliquippaPAAliquippa20110.81
2022Brett Brumbaugh QB McDonaldPASouth Fayette20110.81
2024L.G. Williams QB CiboloTXSteeleTexas State20110.56
2025Denvre Daniels WR Cedar HillTXCedar Hill20110.38
2026Lukas Denis DB EverettMAEverettBoston College20109.99
2027Jestin Green ATH St. PetersburgFLAdmiral Farragut AcademyFlorida International20109.92
2028Malik Douglas ATH SouthportNCSouth BrunswickNorth Carolina State20109.73
2029Milo Hall RB EnglewoodCOCherry Creek20109.43
2030Zeandae Johnson TE FresnoCACentral EastCalifornia20109.38
2031Joseph Young RB WinnsboroSCFairfield Central20109.24
2032Jamond Glass DB AtlantaGAGrady20109.09
2033Cody Baker DE BellevueWAEastside Catholic20108.77
2034Kelvin Williams TE SummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.20107.14
2035Jalen Johnson RB AvondaleAZWestview20107.00
2035Robert Muschamp LB RomeGADarlington20107.00
2035Corey Sanders LB The WoodlandsTXThe WoodlandsArmy20107.00
2035Jacques Evangelister RB DaculaGADacula20107.00
2039Donavan Lynch LB NoblesvilleINNoblesville20106.77
2039Cole Jones LB CincinnatiOHSt. Xavier20106.77
2041Andrew Hicks WR Belle ChasseLABelle Chasse20106.61
2042Gardner Minshew QB BrandonMSBrandon20106.39
2043Darion King TE RacineWIRacine CaseWestern Michigan20106.12
2043Vashon Tucker DB ElktonMDEastern Christian Academy20106.12
2045James Jones IV DB DenverCOMullen20105.76
2046Najee McKenzie LB BedfordOHBedford20105.35
2046Cash Conder WR CelinaTXCelinaWestern Michigan20105.35
2048Mitch Mathes OL LaGrangeGATroup20105.29
2049Quinton Lane DB FultonMSItawamba C.C.20104.95
2050DeUnte Chatman RB HumbleTXSummer Creek20104.76
2050Dyson Chmura LB WaukeshaWIWaukesha West20104.76
2052Cameron Hayes DB GardenaCAJunipero Serra20104.76
2053David Tolentino DE Jersey CityNJSt. Peter's Prep20104.76
2053Brendan Hill TE MansfieldMAMansfield20104.76
2055Zachary Branner OL New MarketALBuckhornGeorgia State20103.87
2056Keynan Foster ATH Mill CreekWAJackson20103.75
2056Jackson Keimig DB BothellWABothell20103.75
2056Cameron Saffle LB SammamishWASkyline20103.75
2059A.J. O'Neal LB Holly SpringsNCHolly SpringsOld Dominion20103.60
2060Dwayne Paddyfoot LB HialeahFLMater Academy20102.29
2061Javin White WR OaklandCAMcClymonds20102.17
2062Matt Norman OL FullertonCAFullerton C.C.20101.51
2063Craig Settles DT PasadenaCAPasadena City C.C.20101.22
2064Diasjon Robinson DT Jersey CityNJLincoln2099.36
2065Isaiah Hill RB DuncanSCByrnesMiami (Ohio)2099.09
2065Carter Masek LB Grand RapidsMIEast Grand RapidsMiami (Ohio)2099.09
2067Jeff Gemmell ATH Wake ForestNCHeritageCharlotte2098.12
2067Alonzo Mayo DB BaltimoreMDGilman School2098.12
2069Brad Mayes QB TampaFLBerkeley Prep2098.05
2070John Driscoll TE MadisonCTHand2096.95
2071Dante Sawyer DE ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.1195.49
2071Joseph Charlton K ColumbiaSCA.C. FloraSouth Carolina1195.49
2071Jack Gearon DE AtlantaGALovett1195.49
2071Devante Covington DE MilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military College1195.49
2075Keyonte Holley LB WauchulaFLHardee Senior2094.15
2076Jerry Pullum RB SanfordNCLee County2093.23
2077Hasaan Patterson WR AtlantaGAOld Dominion2091.60
2078Caleb Kelly DE Winter ParkFL1190.82
2079Jacob Breeland TE Mission ViejoCATrabuco HillsOregon1190.44
2080Kevin Henry DB Baton RougeLACentralLouisiana State1190.14
2080Blake Ferguson OL BufordGABufordLouisiana State1190.14
2082Jaye Stackhouse DB SuwaneeGANorth Gwinnett2089.57
2083Rico Merriweather Jr ATH AugustaGALaney Comprehensive1189.18
2084Hekili Keliiliki RB BentonvilleARBentonville1188.92
2084Jake Bailey K Solana BeachCASanta Fe ChristianStanford1188.92
2086Jalen Williams LB BlythewoodSC1188.00
2086Brian Dawkins DB ParkerCOValor Christian1188.00
2086Amir Trapp DB CentralSCD. W. Daniel1188.00
2089John Kolar QB NormanOKNorthOklahoma State1186.28
2090Chase Abbington RB HutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Missouri1186.06
2090Corey Fatony K FranklinTNFranklinMissouri1186.06
2092Maurice Porter OL NavarroTXNavarro J.C.Baylor1186.03
2093Van Dennis DB Rancho CucamongaCAChaffey C.C.1184.50
2093Chase Johnston LB Carl JunctionMOCarl JunctionKansas State1184.50
2093Alex Delton QB HaysKSHaysKansas State1184.50
2096Lorenzo Phillips LB ScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.1184.37
2096Devondre Seymour OL RaymondMSHinds C.C.Georgia1184.37
2098Jason Smith ATH PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Auburn1184.30
2099Luke Kennard QB FranklinOH1182.94
2099Curtis McGregor RB BakersfieldCABakersfield C.C.1182.94
2099T.J. Jallow DB Olive BranchMSOlive BranchLouisville1182.94
2099Sean Harper Jr DB HartwellGAHart County1182.94
2103Kevin Morris-Strong RB LovejoyGA2082.40
2104Tobias Moss DB Palmetto BayFLWestminster Christian1180.14
2104Terryl Scott WR AlonsoFLAlonso1180.14
2104Terry Howard DB OviedoFLOviedo1180.14
2104Willie Smith ATH DallasTXSouth Oak Cliff1180.14
2104Benjamin Bascom DB ApopkaFLApopka1180.14
2109Darquavious Mangham WR GriffinGAGriffin1079.22
2109Josh Crawford RB ElmoreALEdgewood AcademyVanderbilt1079.22
2111Michael Neal TE EtiwandaCAEtiwandaWashington1078.77
2111A.J. Carty OL AnaheimCAServiteWashington1078.77
2111Adam Turner WR PhoenixAZPinnacle1078.77
2114Brian Miller DB TyroneGASandy Creek1078.54
2114Fred Walls LB Olive BranchMSOlive BranchMississippi1078.54
2116Malik Walker RB CarsonCACarson1078.51
2116Kentavious Thomas RB MilledgevilleGABaldwinMississippi State1078.51
2116Donald Gray ATH WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Mississippi State1078.51
2116Wesley Docsol OL ImmokaleeFLImmokalee1078.51
2116Farrod Green TE WessonMSWesson Attendance CenterMississippi State1078.51
2121Jon Runyan Jr. OL PhiladelphiaPASt. Joseph'sMichigan1077.83
2121Andrew David K MassillonOHWashingtonMichigan1077.83
2123Morie Evans RB HuntsvilleTXHuntsvilleArizona State1077.77
2123Brandon Butler WR New OrleansLALandry-Walker1077.77
2123Nick Ralston ATH ArgyleTXArgyleArizona State1077.77
2123Tyler Peterson QB Diamond BarCA1077.77
2127Xavier Burke TE Fork UnionVAFork Union Military Academy1076.86
2127Tabyus Taylor ATH DawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports Academy1076.86
2129Devin Kaufusi LB ProvoUTTimpviewBrigham Young1076.74
2129Trent Hosick QB Kansas CityMO1076.74
2129Will Sedgwick LB Laguna HillsCALaguna HillsBrigham Young1076.74
2129Khari Vanderbilt DB San JoseCASan Jose C.C.Brigham Young1076.74
2129Dayan Lake DB LaytonUTNorthridgeBrigham Young1076.74
2129Riley Burt DB Brigham CityUTBox ElderBrigham Young1076.74
2129Noah Kramer DT LaytonUTNorthridge1076.74
2136Demetrius Flannigan DB TucsonAZTucson Magnet High SchoolArizona1076.54
2136Demetrius Flannigan-Fowles DB TucsonAZ1076.54
2136Finton Connolly DT GilbertAZCampo VerdeArizona1076.54
2136Taren Morrison ATH MesaAZDesert Ridge1076.54
2136Sam Green DB Garden CityKSGarden City C.C.1076.54
2136Dami Ayoola RB YumaAZArizona Western C.C.Arizona1076.54
2142James Pensyl QB Land O'LakesFLLand O' LakesOregon State1075.91
2142Herman Mckenzie RB ElmoreALEdgewood Academy1075.91
2142Jacob Jimenez OL PflugervilleTXPflugervilleOregon State1075.91
2142Omar Hicks-Onu DB CarrolltonTXHebronOregon State1075.91
2146Sutton Smith ATH Saint CharlesMOFrancis Howell SchoolNorthern Illinois1075.73
2146Marcus Kelly DE WaukeshaWIWaukesha WestNorthern Illinois1075.73
2146Josh Corcoran LB LakevilleMNLakeville SouthNorthern Illinois1075.73
2146Max Morris DE West Des MoinesIADowlingNorthern Illinois1075.73
2146Daniel Santacaterina QB GenevaILGenevaNorthern Illinois1075.73
2146Ryan Roberts TE NorthvilleMINorthvilleNorthern Illinois1075.73
2152Jarvis Miller DB West SuffieldCTSuffieldPenn State1075.53
2153Drew Berger LB Coeur d'AleneIDCoeur d'AleneBoise State1074.92
2153Montavis Cogdell RB JacksonvilleFLForrest1074.92
2153Garrett Larson OL FruitlandIDFruitlandBoise State1074.92
2153Damon Weaver DB DeSotoTX1074.92
2157Terry Fultz DE MemphisTNRidgeway1074.56
2157Jude Louissaint DB Little RockARAr Baptist1074.56
2157Jaylon Marshall WR WarrenARWarrenArkansas State1074.56
2157Niko Johnson DB CypressTXCypress Ranch1074.56
2157Akylen Mayfield ATH TulsaOKEdison1074.56
2157Chad Mitchell OL NashvilleTNMontgomery Bell Academy1074.56
2157Earl Harrison RB MemphisTNRidgewayArkansas State1074.56
2157Maleik Gatewood ATH MemphisTNMemphis University School1074.56
2157Devante Williams RB MoodyALMoodyArkansas State1074.56
2157Mikhail Jacobs TE New OrleansLALandry-Walker1074.56
2157Darveon Brown WR WarrenARWarrenArkansas State1074.56
2157Kylin Washington DE Fort SmithARNorthside Senior1074.56
2157Monterio Burchfield WR Garden CityKSGarden City C.C.1074.56
2157Shawn Thomas WR Fort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.1074.56
2157Kirkland Louis Jr. LB Baton RougeLA1074.56
2157Austin Hicks WR GardendaleALGardendale1074.56
2157Brady Moore WR El DoradoKSButler County C.C.1074.56
2174Kareem Coles QB San DiegoCAMadisonUtah State1074.31
2174Dalton Baker TE PaysonUT1074.31
2174Tyler Wilemon OL Mission ViejoCASaddleback C.C.Utah State1074.31
2174Wade Meacham OL LaytonUT1074.31
2174Zachary Lopini Katoa RB American ForkUTAmerican Fork1074.31
2179Tre'Vontae Hights ATH YoakumTXYoakumTexas Christian1073.36
2179Tony James ATH ArlingtonTXBowieTexas Christian1073.36
2179Jonathon Song K Fort WorthTXAll Saints EpiscopalTexas Christian1073.36
2182Milen Golden LB ClevelandOHGlenville Academic Campus1072.96
2182Roger Richardson DB OlneyMDGood Counsel1072.96
2182Christian Irving LB Fort LauderdaleFLAmerican Heritage1072.96
2182Will Bryan OL CarnesvilleGAFranklin CountyGeorgia Tech1072.96
2182Ken Allen DT ElbertonGAElbert County1072.96
2182Abdurrahman Yasin DB DecaturGASouthwest Dekalb1072.96
2182Trent Sellers DE TyroneGASandy CreekGeorgia Tech1072.96
2189Phil Sampson LB FranklinvilleNJDelsea Regional1072.94
2189Peter Knox DB JacksonvilleFLFirst Coast1072.94
2191Brett Waechter OL HartleyIAH.M.S.Iowa1072.77
2191Landan Paulsen OL MovilleIAWoodbury CentralIowa1072.77
2191Jacob Newborg OL InwoodIAWest Lyon Jr SrIowa1072.77
2191Drew Cook ATH Iowa CityIARegina Jr SrIowa1072.77
2191Levi Paulsen OL MovilleIAWoodbury CentralIowa1072.77
2196Xavier Dias ATH ManyLAManyLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2196Calvin Lunkins LB New OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior1072.71
2196DeQuin Andrews DT WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Louisiana Lafayette1072.71
2196Terik Miller DB PensacolaFLEscambiaLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2196Kamar Greenhouse DB MarksvilleLA1072.71
2196Brody Crossin DB BradentonFLIMG Academy1072.71
2196Stevie Artigue K LafayetteLA1072.71
2203David Pindell QB ColumbiaMDOakland Mills1072.69
2203DaVondre Love OL St. LouisMOAffton1072.69
2203AJ Duerig OL ChicagoILMt. CarmelSyracuse1072.69
2203Christopher Frederick DB EllenwoodGA1072.69
2203D'Andre Smart DB MiamiFLMiami Norland1072.69
2203Tyrone Perkins RB Locust ValleyNYFriends AcademySyracuse1072.69
2203Sterling Hofrichter K SeffnerFLArmwoodSyracuse1072.69
2203Anthony Giudice DE AvonCTAvon Old FarmsSyracuse1072.69
2203Anthony Dubose RB NewburghNYNewburgh Free Academy1072.69
2203Kenny Carter OL PlainfieldNJPlainfield1072.69
2203Shyheim Cullen LB LowellMALowellSyracuse1072.69
2214Marvontae Alexander TE ShreveportLABooker T. Washington1072.50
2214Jave Jones RB AshevilleNCA. C. Reynolds1072.50
2214Tyshawn Johnson DB SumterSCLakewood1072.50
2217Javarus McConner DB Woodland HillsCAPierce C.C.1072.49
2217Marquis Hendrix LB OcalaFLTrinity Catholic1072.49
2217Tyler McGar OL HamiltonGA1072.49
2217Jalyn Johnson ATH DadevilleALDadeville1072.49
2217Billy Scriven DE Green Cove SpringsFLClay1072.49
2217Bilal Ally RB Green Cove SpringsFLClay1072.49
2217Ulysses Gilbert LB OcalaFLTrinity CatholicCincinnati1072.49
2217Malik Clements DB DanvilleVAGeorge WashingtonCincinnati1072.49
2217Kawon Bryant RB WatkinsvilleGANorth Oconee1072.49
2217Kiola Mahoni OL San MateoCACollege of San Mateo1072.49
2217Tyler McGarr OL HamiltonGAHarris CountyCincinnati1072.49
2217Steven Sain OL Panama CityFLBay1072.49
2217Dedrick Scrivens RB McKinneyTXMcKinney Boyd1072.49
2217Horace Roberts DT College ParkGABanneker1072.49
2217Garret Jansen DT PellaIAPellaCincinnati1072.49
2217Tony Jones RB BradentonFLIMG Academy1072.49
2217Jhavonte Dean DB HomesteadFLSouth DadeCincinnati1072.49
2217Caleb Ashworth DE Dry ForkVATunstall Senior SchoolCincinnati1072.49
2235Bridger Cowdin ATH St. GeorgeUTDixie1072.11
2235Jordan Nathan WR MonroviaCA1072.11
2235Donnie Greene OL UplandCAUplandFresno State1072.11
2235Jackson Snyder OL KentfieldCAMarin Catholic1072.11
2239Joe Suarez DE MiamiFLCoral Reef1072.09
2239Austin Parker K Mt. PleasantNCMt. PleasantDuke1072.09
2239Raymond Green WR DurhamNCHillside1072.09
2239Brandon Feamster DB ExtonPADowningtown EastDuke1072.09
2239Zach Morris DE RinggoldGARinggoldDuke1072.09
2239Marshall McIntyre DE JonesboroGAJonesboro1072.09
2245Josh Teachey DB PomfretMDMcDonoughToledo1071.91
2245Danzell McKinley-Lewis WR PittsburghPASeton La SalleToledo1071.91
2245Kevin Banks DB ToledoOHScottToledo1071.91
2245Brandon Heidecker OL Columbia StationOHColumbiaToledo1071.91
2245Jaelin Alburg DB WashingtonDCSt. John's College High1071.91
2245Gabe Andree DB Grand RapidsMI1071.91
2245Jessie Bates DB Fort WayneINSniderToledo1071.91
2245Tymeon Ollison DB CantonOHMcKinley1071.91
2245Cameron Bell OL MacedoniaOHNordoniaToledo1071.91
2245Malachi Washington DE WaldorfMDWestlake1071.91
2245Charbel Dabire DT BradentonFLIMG Academy1071.91
2245Michael Nero RB LouisvilleKYDuPont Manual1071.91
2245Jameson Vest K FairburnGAOur Lady Of MercyToledo1071.91
2245LaMarr Davis DT ClevelandOHBenedictineToledo1071.91
2245Tyler Taafe LB HubbardOHHubbardToledo1071.91
2245Jordan Fisher ATH LeesburghVATuscaroraToledo1071.91
2245Brandon Battle QB WaldorfMDNorth Point1071.91
2262Andre Duncombe DB MiamiFLBooker T. Washington1071.78
2262Colton Jackson OL ConwayARConwayArkansas1071.78
2264Riley Lovingood OL HendersonvilleTNBeech SeniorTennessee1071.31
2264Matthew Williams QB SmyrnaTNLancaster Christian1071.31
2264Zach Stewart OL CoalfieldTNCoalfieldTennessee1071.31
2267Paul Carothers LB NorcrossGA1071.16
2267Quentin Hardy WR MurfreesboroTNBlackman1071.16
2267Randy Crystian OL Cedar HillTXCedar Hill1071.16
2267Torrance Brumfield WR EncinoCACrespi1071.16
2267Bryan White DT West ChesterPAHenderson1071.16
2267Brandon Coleman ATH White PlainsNYArchbishop Stepinac1071.16
2267Luke Hedrick DB ClemmonsNCWest ForsythNavy1071.16
2267Marcus Edwards DT TucsonAZSabino1071.16
2267Jaren Campbell LB Las VegasNVPalo Verde1071.16
2267Jashawn Banks LB AshburnVABroad Run1071.16
2267Jay Hockaday LB NashvilleTNChrist Presbyterian Academy1071.16
2267Jonah Llanusa ATH ChoctawOKChoctaw1071.16
2267Dehonta Hayes DB TacomaWALincoln1071.16
2267Kory Wilson DB PeoriaAZLiberty1071.16
2267Denzel Polk LB Woolwich TownshipNJKingsway Regional1071.16
2282Samir Hinn DB BrentwoodCA1070.52
2282Cody Barton LB SandyUTBrightonUtah1070.52
2282Tomas Ward ATH DelandFLDeland1070.52
2282Jake Grant OL ScottsdaleAZHorizonUtah1070.52
2282Chad Hekking ATH VacavilleCAVacaville1070.52
2282Chayden Johnston K South JordanUTBinghamUtah1070.52
2282Zach Lindsay OL EphraimUTSnow CollegeUtah1070.52
2282Daniel Langi LB South JordanUTBingham1070.52
2290Kenny Knight DE East St. LouisILEast St. LouisBall State1070.39
2290Morgan Hagee K PlainfieldIN1070.39
2290Julius Washington DB Lake MaryFLLake Mary1070.39
2290Danny Annee TE IndianapolisINRoncalli1070.39
2290Clayton Cook WR SyracuseIN1070.39
2290Mahlon Medley TE CharlotteNCMallard Creek1070.39
2290Kyle Schrank TE FishersIN1070.39
2290Sean Hammonds DE LouisvilleKYBallardBall State1070.39
2290Malik Leonard LB ColumbusOHAfricentric1070.39
2290Malik Dunner ATH CarpentersvilleIL1070.39
2300Evan Tyler DB CoronaCAEleanor RooseveltSan Jose State1070.34
2300Amir Crear LB Redondo BeachCARedondo UnionSan Jose State1070.34
2300Ray Surry WR Rancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaSan Jose State1070.34
2300DeShawn Fortune DT EtiwandaCAEtiwanda1070.34
2300Seth Collins QB El CajonCAGranite HillsSan Jose State1070.34
2300Bryson Bridges DE TemeculaCAChaparralSan Jose State1070.34
2300Cameron Burston QB HaywardCAStellar PrepSan Jose State1070.34
2307Da'Cuan Jenkins ATH HuntsvilleTXHuntsvilleHouston1070.11
2307JaCorie Jones DB Port ArthurTXPort Arthur MemorialHouston1070.11
2307William Noble OL LeanderTXRouseHouston1070.11
2307Lenoy Jones LB WacoTXMidwayHouston1070.11
2307Chukuemeke Egbule ATH Galena ParkTXNorth ShoreHouston1070.11
2307Camden Ross DB Fort WorthTXTimber CreekHouston1070.11
2307Chase Harrell WR HuffmanTXHargraveHouston1070.11
2307Kevrin Justice RB KilgoreTXKilgoreHouston1070.11
2315James Johannesson RB FargoNDFargo SouthMinnesota1070.10
2316Ryan Matson OL ConcordNCCox Mill1069.54
2316Taz Richardson WR MauldinSCMauldinEast Carolina1069.54
2316Justin Brown DT AydenNCAyden GriftonEast Carolina1069.54
2316Jareke Chambers ATH SpencerNCNorth Rowan1069.54
2316Xavier Nickens-Yzer ATH CliftonVACentreville1069.54
2316Abu Kai Kai LB NokesvilleVAKettle RunEast Carolina1069.54
2322Hasani Smith TE UplandCAUplandSan Diego State1069.45
2322Ty Flanagan RB North Las VegasNVMojave1069.45
2322Jeff Clay LB LancasterCAAntelope ValleySan Diego State1069.45
2322Jerry Chaney WR Rancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaSan Diego State1069.45
2322Hudson Hall LB AustinTXWestlake1069.45
2322Jack Bailey WR San DiegoCATorrey PinesSan Diego State1069.45
2322Addison Morrow WR YumaAZArizona Western C.C.San Diego State1069.45
2322Randy Ricks DE YumaAZArizona Western C.C.San Diego State1069.45
2330Jack Kramer DT PlainfieldILPlainfield NorthBowling Green1069.40
2330Harrison Roberts LB EuclidOHEuclidBowling Green1069.40
2330Cedric Wiggins ATH North Miami BeachFLNorth Miami Beach1069.40
2330Micah Smith DE Fort LauderdaleFLWestminster Academy1069.40
2330Ferrod Gardner LB TrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonBowling Green1069.40
2330BoBo Jones DB XeniaOHXeniaBowling Green1069.40
2330Justice Hart RB ClevelandOHGlenville Academic CampusBowling Green1069.40
2330Eddy Wilson DT West BloomfieldMIWest BloomfieldBowling Green1069.40
2330Robert Jackson Jr. DB ForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraBowling Green1069.40
2330Eddie Wilson II DT West BloomfieldMI1069.40
2330J.C. Bartok OL WorthingtonOHKilbourneBowling Green1069.40
2330Brandon Harris WR East ClevelandOHShawBowling Green1069.40
2342Stone Wolfley DE MorgantownWVMorgantownWest Virginia1068.76
2342William Cameron ATH DurhamNCSouthern DurhamWest Virginia1068.76
2344Blain Padgett DE Sour lakeTXHardin JeffersonRice1068.47
2344Isaiah Edwards OL KatyTXCinco RanchRice1068.47
2344Brandon Douglas DB HuttoTXHuttoRice1068.47
2344Jackson Tyner ATH EdgewoodTXEdgewoodRice1068.47
2344Emmanuel Esukpa RB MansfieldTXMansfieldRice1068.47
2344Josh Cummings DB DallasTXJesuitRice1068.47
2344Timon Nolan DB RichmondTXGeorge Ranch High School1068.47
2344Crockett Mokry OL PleasantonTXPleasantonRice1068.47
2344Castin Neumeyer OL WylieTXWylieRice1068.47
2353Dominic DeLira QB AustinTXLake TravisIowa State1068.25
2353Norman Moimoi DE WalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.1068.25
2353Jordan Wallace DB DentonTXGuyerIowa State1068.25
2353Lolani Fa'aloua DT WalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.1068.25
2357Jonah Jackson OL MediaPAPenncrestRutgers1067.67
2357Charles Snorweah RB Fairless HillsPAPennsburyRutgers1067.67
2357Manny Taylor OL PhiladelphiaPARoman CatholicRutgers1067.67
2357Dontae Owens WR ReadingPAReadingRutgers1067.67
2357Willington Previlon DE OrangeNJOrangeRutgers1067.67
2357Michael Dare QB Elmwood ParkNJElmwood Park MemorialRutgers1067.67
2363Xzavier Shugars RB ChambleeGAChamblee1067.64
2363Chase Litton QB TampaFLWharton1067.64
2363Craig Johnson TE SwanseaSCSwansea1067.64
2363Alex Locklear OL HuntingtonWVSpring ValleyMarshall1067.64
2363Logan Grieser OL ArlingtonOHArlington LocalMarshall1067.64
2363Marquis Couch LB MiamiFLMiami CentralMarshall1067.64
2363AJ Gray OL MidlothianVAManchester1067.64
2363Trevor Brown DE Upper MarlboroMDWise1067.64
2363Blake Lucky LB StuartFLSouth Fork1067.64
2363Johntae Wilson DB RichmondVAHermitage1067.64
2363Myles Douglas DT NashvilleTNEnsworth1067.64
2363DJ Theard OL RiversideCARiverside C.C.1067.64
2363Stephen Houzah DB EvansGALakeside1067.64
2363Jason Jean OL MiamiFLMiami CentralMarshall1067.64
2363Raylen Elzy WR Stone MountainGAAtlanta Sports AcademyMarshall1067.64
2363Matlin Marshall ATH EvansGAEvans1067.64
2363Brent Holman RB ParisKYBourbon County1067.64
2380Chris Favoroso DE Jensen BeachFLJensen Beach1067.14
2380Bryant Pirtle Jr. LB LouisvilleKY1067.14
2380Blake Jones DT HamiltonGAHarris County1067.14
2380Connor Brennan OL San FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco1067.14
2380Bryant Pirtle DE LouisvilleKYDe SalesWestern Kentucky1067.14
2380Ty'ron Horton DE LouisvilleKYDuPont ManualWestern Kentucky1067.14
2380Montrez Lang DT PrichardALVigor1067.14
2380Lucky Jackson WR LexingtonKYLafayetteWestern Kentucky1067.14
2380Nick Coffey DE Russell SpringsKYRussell CountyWestern Kentucky1067.14
2380Theodore Eboigbe LB LithoniaGAArabia Mountain1067.14
2380Marquez Trigg RB GlasgowKYGlasgowWestern Kentucky1067.14
2380Jai Knight DB BoutteLAHahnville1067.14
2380Tyler Camp OL ForsythGAMary Persons1067.14
2380Dontavion Jackson WR LexingtonKY1067.14
2380Josh Bettistea RB AcworthGAAllatoona1067.14
2380Jordon Gonzalez DB LouisvilleKYDuPont ManualWestern Kentucky1067.14
2380Mason Garrison OL CincinnatiOHOak Hills1067.14
2380Willie Jordan RB Warner RobinsGANorthside School1067.14
2380Willie Brannon DT ChieflandFLChiefland1067.14
2380John May DB DeltonaFLDeltona1067.14
2380Cullen Reynolds OL MadisonvilleKYMadisonville North HopkinsWestern Kentucky1067.14
2380Javon Hammond ATH TampaFLGaither1067.14
2380DeVon Quincy LB LexingtonKYLafayetteWestern Kentucky1067.14
2380Jeremiah Baltrip DB TampaFLJefferson1067.14
2404Jake Hale OL PowellOH1066.81
2404Bricen Terry RB FairburnGACreekside1066.81
2404Mayne Williams DB CincinnatiOHColerainOhio1066.81
2404Superiorr Reid RB San JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.1066.81
2404Najee Stevens-McKenzie DE BedfordOH1066.81
2404Jovahn Fair OL AkronOH1066.81
2404Brian Arp DT KearneyNEKearneyOhio1066.81
2404Matt Clark OL SyracuseNESyracuse1066.81
2404London Cloud LB BedfordOH1066.81
2404Clayton Glasco LB PickeringtonOH1066.81
2414Kyle Kearns QB PleasantonCAFoothillSouthern Methodist1066.12
2414O.J. Clark WR Wichita FallsTXWichita FallsSouthern Methodist1066.12
2414Ray Crockett DB CorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Southern Methodist1066.12
2414Mitchell Kaufman LB DallasTXHighland ParkSouthern Methodist1066.12
2414Matthew Weeks TE TylerTX1066.12
2414Cristian Williams WR DallasTXLincolnSouthern Methodist1066.12
2414Lamont Johnson WR DallasTXSouth Oak CliffSouthern Methodist1066.12
2414Marcus McNeil OL San AntonioTXMadisonSouthern Methodist1066.12
2422David Richardson II DB HeathTXRockwall-HeathTulsa1065.51
2422Marquiz Simpkins RB ClintonOKClinton1065.51
2422Chris Pogi ATH Warr AcresOKPutnam City1065.51
2422Tramayne Wauahdooah LB AnadarkoOKAnadarko1065.51
2422Trevis Gipson DE Cedar HillTXCedar Hill1065.51
2422Tristan Wyatt OL ShawneeOKShawneeTulsa1065.51
2422Jordan Milburn LB GalvestonTXBall1065.51
2422Will Hefley QB Little RockARPulaski AcademyTulsa1065.51
2422Jarion Anderson ATH TexarkanaTXTexasTulsa1065.51
2422Rickey Dobbins DT SpringdaleARHar-Ber1065.51
2432Davon Jones DB ShrewsburyMASt. John'sBoston College1065.50
2432Jordan Allen ATH BraintreeMAThayer Academy1065.50
2432John Phillips OL SyracuseNYChristian BrothersBoston College1065.50
2432Javon Barnes DT Stone MountainGAStephenson1065.50
2436Deshawn Waller RB AtlantaGAB.E.S.T. Academy1065.44
2436Jacob Robinson DB DavidsonNC1065.44
2436Daryl Chestnut RB CoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.1065.44
2439Jaylen Veasley DT RockwallTX1065.18
2439JR Burns OL CorinthMSCorinth1065.18
2439Jahmal Tillman DE HarveyLAHelen CoxLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2439Jaelon Scott DB Little RockARNorth Little Rock1065.18
2439Austin Blair OL Little RockARNorth Little RockLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2439Nick Ingram DB MaumelleARMaumelle SeniorLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2439Korian Reynaud DB DestrehanLADestrehanLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2439Juwuan Campbell DB Fort SmithARSouthside1065.18
2439Bobby Reynolds OL KellerTXKellerLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2439Nick Cain WR TylerTXJohn Tyler1065.18
2439Nathaniel Link DE CrowleyLANotre DameLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2439Chris Qualls K SearcyARSearcy SeniorLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2439Keaton Bates OL ArlingtonTXArlington Lamar1065.18
2439Chandler Eiland QB CantonTXCantonLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2439Ben Moye OL SachseTXSachseLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2439Chris Williamson DB GainesvilleGAGainesville1065.18
2439Will Collins QB LawtonOKMacArthur1065.18
2439Reginald Turner WR NatchitochesLANatchitoches Central1065.18
2457Dailon Holmes LB DentonTXDenton1064.86
2457Taylor Robinson DB KellerTX1064.86
2457Jordan Murray OL CoppellTXCoppell1064.86
2457Mike Edwards DT Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1064.86
2457Ricquan Southward WR YumaAZArizona Western C.C.1064.86
2457Abdul Beecham OL ConverseTXJudson1064.86
2457Judd Terry OL DentonTXDenton1064.86
2457Sampson Saluone DT OremUTOrem1064.86
2457Jerbrell Lipscomb DB NavasotaTX1064.86
2457Mikorri Reese DT MonroeLANeville1064.86
2457Kelvin Smith TE HoustonTX1064.86
2457R.D. Wegmann DT Wichita FallsTX1064.86
2457Larry Hughes OL CarrolltonTXCreekview1064.86
2470Alec Dana WR RiversideCARiverside C.C.1064.60
2470Aaron Porter LB NorwalkCACerritos C.C.Washington State1064.60
2470Noah Myers OL Walnut CreekCALas LomasWashington State1064.60
2473Jason Maduafokwa LB SeymourTNKings Academy1064.34
2473Martez Durrah DB OoltewahTNEast Hamilton1064.34
2473Justin Bailey RB MayflowerAR1064.34
2473Alex Taylor OL Moncks CornerSCBerkeley1064.34
2473Kyle Fulks WR BrenhamTXBlinn C.C.1064.34
2473Andre Pate DT ScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.1064.34
2473Terry Wright WR MemphisTNWhite Station1064.34
2473Joseph Benton DB AtlantaGAGrady1064.34
2473Reginald Campbell WR LargoFLLargo1064.34
2473Wesley Fields RB AmericusGAAmericus SumterMiddle Tennessee State1064.34
2483Conor Brumfield TE AcworthGA1064.12
2483Troy Dipre LB LakewoodOH1064.12
2483Nick Faulkner LB CantonOHMcKinley1064.12
2483Jakobi Meyers QB LithoniaGAArabia MountainKent State1064.12
2487Rion Davis DB ColumbiaSCA.C. Flora1064.06
2487Nate Atkins LB RoanokeVAHidden Valley1064.06
2489Christian Matthew WR ColumbusGAHardawayWake Forest1063.95
2489Alex Bachman WR MoorparkCAOaks ChristianWake Forest1063.95
2489Phillip Haynes DE LynchburgVAVirginia EpiscopalWake Forest1063.95
2492Anthony Fotu DE OaklandCALaney C.C.1063.36
2492Harrison Johnson RB TrotwoodOHTrotwood-Madison1063.36
2492Antonio Jones-Davis DB Vero BeachFLVero Beach1063.36
2492Dalton Ford OL Webb CityMOWebb City1063.36
2492Quentin Moon LB IndianapolisINPike1063.36
2492Brennan Bosch OL St. CharlesILSt Charles East1063.36
2492Oran Davis ATH YumaAZArizona Western C.C.1063.36
2492Bobby Leath DT CoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.1063.36
2500Gage Shaffer QB RidgeleyWVFrankfortMaryland1063.30
2500Ty Johnson RB CumberlandMDFort HillMaryland1063.30
2502Fabion Jones OL BrewtonALMiller1062.76
2502Lewis Cousins DB GainesvilleGAGainesville High School1062.76
2502Maurice Williams LB TuckerGATucker1062.76
2502Derion Ford DE StarkvilleMSStarkville1062.76
2502Graham Lawrence OL CadizKYTrigg County1062.76
2502Ismail Saleem WR MontgomeryAL1062.76
2502Brycen Lee QB MayoFLLafayette1062.76
2502Jamaar Cole WR PerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.1062.76
2502Andrew Colvin OL AlachuaFLSanta Fe1062.76
2511Wes Farnsworth OL RenoNVBishop ManogueNevada1062.68
2511Kendall Jennings OL DeSotoTX1062.68
2511Viliamu Auwau OL KapoleiHIKapolei1062.68
2511Abiel Taito ATH Ewa BeachHICampbellNevada1062.68
2511Denzal Brantley LB Los AlamitosCALos Alamitos1062.68
2511Ricky Thomas LB RenoNVMcQueenNevada1062.68
2511Baylor Romney QB El PasoTXFranklin1062.68
2511Riley Brand LB OrangeCALutheranNevada1062.68
2511E.J. Muhammad DB DeSotoTXDeSotoNevada1062.68
2511Chris Solomon DB WalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.1062.68
2511Austin Roberts DB Ewa BeachHICampbell1062.68
2511Hausia Sekona DE Salt Lake CityUT1062.68
2511Rasheed Williams DE Santa AnaCAMater Dei1062.68
2524L.B. Bates DB AthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Kansas1062.26
2524Jeff DeLeon OL RiversideCARiverside C.C.1062.26
2524Raeshawn Lee WR San MateoCACollege of San MateoKansas1062.26
2524Jarek Smalley OL Garden CityKSGarden City C.C.Kansas1062.26
2524Will Smith OL El DoradoKSButler County C.C.Kansas1062.26
2524Jacky Dezir DT Glen EllynILCollege of DuPageKansas1062.26
2530Alex Kinney K Fort CollinsCORocky MountainColorado1062.10
2530Anthony Cerillo OL La MiradaCALa Mirada1062.10
2530David Faatuiese LB VistaCAVista1062.10
2530Chris Bounds TE West HillsCAChaminade1062.10
2534Brett Gasiorowski QB Carol StreamILGlenbard North1061.94
2534Justin Hawkins RB Owings MillsMDMcDonogh1061.94
2534Colin McNamara QB Fairview ParkOHFairview1061.94
2534Jonathan Castellano ATH Union CityNJUnion CityOld Dominion1061.94
2534John Davies QB GreenOHGreen1061.94
2539Jamarion Johnson TE RayvilleLARayvilleLouisiana Tech1061.74
2539Ethan Reed OL OrangeTXLittle Cypress-MauricevilleLouisiana Tech1061.74
2539Jaylon Johnson WR Baton RougeLAMcKinley1061.74
2539Jaqwis Dancy RB Junction CityARJunction CityLouisiana Tech1061.74
2539Drake Dorbeck OL VickburgMSSt Aloysius1061.74
2539Jared Singleton ATH League CityTXClear Springs1061.74
2539Derek Brown DT KatyTXKatyLouisiana Tech1061.74
2539Aaron Roberson DB ShreveportLAHuntingtonLouisiana Tech1061.74
2539Theron Williams DB New OrleansLASt. AugustineLouisiana Tech1061.74
2539Corey Smith LB DuncanvilleTXDuncanville1061.74
2539Brandon Durman LB TylerTXTyler LeeLouisiana Tech1061.74
2539Brandon Brinson DE HoumaLAEllenderLouisiana Tech1061.74
2539Damion Willis WR MeridianMSSe Lauderdale Attendance Ctr1061.74
2539Tyler Cameron QB FoleyALFoley1061.74
2539Collin Scott LB ManvelTXManvel1061.74
2539Foster Moreau TE New OrleansLAJesuit1061.74
2539George Brister DB CovingtonLACovington1061.74
2539Trey Spencer ATH OrangeTXWest Orange-StarkLouisiana Tech1061.74
2539Dante Williams LB Bossier CityLAParkwayLouisiana Tech1061.74
2539Brennen Massenburg-Walters DT LouisburgNCLouisburg College1061.74
2539Ryan Ducksworth DE WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.1061.74
2560Alex Snow OL HoustonTXTexas San Antonio1061.35
2560Dalton Banks QB San AntonioTX1061.35
2560JaColbie Butler RB PearlandTXTexas San Antonio1061.35
2563Michael Oliver LB DetroitMICass TechCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Alexx Zielinski TE BrightonMIBrightonCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Austin Ervin TE Saint JohnsMISaint JohnsCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Shahid Bellamy DT Oak ParkMIOak ParkCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Romello Ross RB DetroitMIWestern InternationalCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Logan Slaughter OL MendonMIMendonCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Rayshawn Wilbon LB LansingMI1061.18
2563Mike Danna DE WarrenMIDe La SalleCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Louis Grigoletti OL RiversideILRiverside BrookfieldCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Josh Lloyd DB FishersINFishers1061.18
2563Leondre Terry WR LansingMI1061.18
2563Steve Eipper OL GreenvilleMIGreenville SrCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Derek Smith OL Grand RapidsMIKenowa HillsCentral Michigan1061.18
2563JaMar Antwine DB SouthfieldMISouthfieldCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Damon Terry RB LansingMIEverett High SchoolCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Carlos Clark LB BellevilleMIBellevilleCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Jamil Sabbagh DB DearbornMIFordsonCentral Michigan1061.18
2563Deshawn Baker-Williams OL WestlandMIJohn GlennCentral Michigan1061.18
2581Vincent Perry ATH NashvilleTNHillsboro1061.16
2581Isiah Scott WR HubbardOHHubbard1061.16
2581Antoine Williams OL Sherman OaksCANotre Dame1061.16
2581Ben Cooper DT WestervilleOHWesterville Central1061.16
2581Mason Wolfe OL HendersonKYHenderson CountyKentucky1061.16
2586Jeremy Calhoun RB Long BeachCAPoly1060.52
2586Javaughn Thurmon ATH FerrisTXFerris1060.52
2586Dylan Donahue DE San MarcosCAPalomar C.C.1060.52
2586Colby Meeks OL OrlandoFLDr. PhillipsColorado State1060.52
2586Chandler Gumbs DB HaywardCAStellar Prep1060.52
2586Salofi Gaoa OL Fort CollinsCORocky MountainColorado State1060.52
2586O'Shea Jackson DT ArlingtonTXMartin1060.52
2586Anthony Shepard DE FresnoCAEdison1060.52
2586Derrick Walker LB FerrisTXFerris1060.52
2586Deshon Mayes LB GlendaleAZGlendale C.C.Colorado State1060.52
2586Frank Umu DT LittletonCOHeritageColorado State1060.52
2586Marcalas Johnson RB ArpTXArp1060.52
2586Kimane Domena QB PortlandORRoosevelt1060.52
2599Ryan Bischoff OL Plymouth MeetingPAPlymouth Whitemarsh SrVirginia1060.51
2599Juan Thornhill DB AltavistaVAAltavistaVirginia1060.51
2601Jordan Craig ATH Toms RiverNJToms River North1060.26
2601Chris Lee TE Severna ParkMDSeverna ParkConnecticut1060.26
2601Marshe Terry WR ColumbusNJN Burlington Regional Jr SrConnecticut1060.26
2601Ben Hartwick TE MahwahNJMahwahConnecticut1060.26
2601Troy Gethers DB MontvaleNJSt. Joseph's1060.26
2601Ryan Kroeger OL Red BankNJRed Bank Catholic1060.26
2601Karon Jackson ATH HialeahFLAmerican1060.26
2601Clevon Howard WR PalmettoFLPalmetto1060.26
2601Ian Campbell TE Pompton PlainsNJPequannock TownshipConnecticut1060.26
2601Philippe Okounam DE ConcordNHSt. Paul's SchoolConnecticut1060.26
2601Connor Freeborn DE WilmingtonDESalesianum SchoolConnecticut1060.26
2601Felton Blackwell DT Egg Harbor CityNJCedar Creek1060.26
2601John Robinson DB EnglewoodNJDwight MorrowConnecticut1060.26
2601Aaron McLean WR SouthboroughMASt. Mark'sConnecticut1060.26
2601William Richardson TE WashingtonDCBallouConnecticut1060.26
2616Drew Sullivan OL ConcordCADe La Salle1060.18
2616Ernie Timoteo RB RichmondCAJohn F Kennedy1060.18
2616Tavian Lott DB EphraimUTSnow College1060.18
2619Pace Temple WR GenevaILGeneva1059.56
2619Youhanna Ghaifan DT Grand IslandNEGrand Island Central CatholicWyoming1059.56
2619Andrew Wingard ATH ArvadaCORalston Valley1059.56
2619Bailey Gaither WR Paso RoblesCAPaso Robles1059.56
2619Trevor Allen RB WaukeeIAWaukee1059.56
2619Kevin Prosser ATH AuroraCOGatewayWyoming1059.56
2619Derek Loville WR SammamishWASkyline1059.56
2619Roy Hyatt DB MeadWAMt Spokane1059.56
2619Jesse Cuccia DB Westlake VillageCAWestlake1059.56
2619Joey Ferron OL CentraliaKSCentralia1059.56
2619Brandon Gaston WR ChicagoILSt. Rita1059.56
2619Dameko Doddles DB Oklahoma CityOKDouglass1059.56
2619Connor Hubbs DT White Bear LakeMNWhite Bear Lake1059.56
2619V'siol Williams DB Elk GroveCACosumnes Oaks1059.56
2633Keeyon Smart OL Baton RougeLAMcKinleyTulane1058.94
2633Louis Wings DT HarveyLAWest JeffersonTulane1058.94
2633Richie George DT ReserveLARiverside Academy1058.94
2633Jeremie Francis DB New OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorTulane1058.94
2633Malik Eugene ATH LafayetteLAAcadianaTulane1058.94
2633Devin Glenn RB New OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorTulane1058.94
2633Marquavis Gibbs DB Riviera BeachFLSuncoast1058.94
2633Chaz Key DB IowaLAIowaTulane1058.94
2633Oshea Dugas OL LafayetteLANorthside1058.94
2633Doug Henry DB New IberiaLAWestgateTulane1058.94
2633Darius Williams WR New OrleansLAMcDonogh 351058.94
2633Darius Black DB Belle ChasseLABelle ChasseTulane1058.94
2645Myles Turner DT HarrisburgPABishop McDevitt1058.53
2645Joe Schopper K IndianapolisINCathedralPurdue1058.53
2645Ben Makowski OL MishawakaINPennPurdue1058.53
2645Brycen Hopkins TE NashvilleTNEnsworth1058.53
2649Blake Petersen QB TopekaKS1058.11
2649Garrett Sharp LB BrenhamTXBlinn C.C.1058.11
2649Blake Peterson QB TopekaKSWashburn RuralTexas State1058.11
2649Anthony Taylor RB DentonTXGuyerTexas State1058.11
2649Brooks Burgin QB DallasTXHighland Park1058.11
2649Tavita Faaiu DE San FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco1058.11
2649Raymond Sheard RB ArlingtonTXArlington1058.11
2649Roland Adams RB FlorenceALFlorence1058.11
2649Landon Beck DE BrownwoodTXEarlyTexas State1058.11
2649Riley Smith WR VenturaCAVentura C.C.1058.11
2649Xzaviar Campbell RB BellaireTXBellaire1058.11
2660Dalton Sneed QB ScottsdaleAZHorizonNevada Las Vegas1058.06
2660Kenney Owens WR GilbertAZWilliams Field1058.06
2660John Carroll TE La CanadaCASt. Francis1058.06
2663J'Quan Napier ATH Riviera BeachFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2663Kerrith Whyte RB LoxahatcheeFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2663Deonta' Fair DB MiramarFL1057.32
2663Raeder Frantzen DE Tampa BayFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2663Tavaris Harrison WR MiamiFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2663Azeez Al-Shaair LB TampaFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2669Nico Sawtelle LB Jensen BeachFLSouth Florida1057.29
2669Marquise Bryant ATH Fort MyersFL1057.29
2669Cameron Campbell OL Pembroke PinesFLSouth Florida1057.29
2672Desean Grayer LB Green Cove SpringsFloridaClaySouth Alabama1057.28
2672Reid Rials QB SatsumaALSouth Alabama1057.28
2672Roy Albritton DT PensacolaFL1057.28
2672Aaron Johnson QB LakelandFLSouth Alabama1057.28
2672Jeffrey Whatley DT Midland CityAL1057.28
2672Gavin Patterson K BradleyIL1057.28
2672William French WR Dodge CityKS1057.28
2672Zach Davis TE RogersvilleAL1057.28
2672James Bynes TE Dodge CityKS1057.28
2681Mike Macon WR OrlandoFLDr. Phillips1057.26
2681Jamir Washington DB CamdenNJCamden1057.26
2681Logan Marchi QB BristolCT1057.26
2681Andrew Owers TE West Palm BeachFLCardinal Newman1057.26
2681Elorm Lumor DE PiscatawayNJPiscatawayTemple1057.26
2681D'Angelo Phillips DB Coral SpringsFLTaravella1057.26
2681De'Ron Maxwell ATH WoolwichNJKingsway Regional1057.26
2681Dawayne Young DT PhiladelphiaPAM L KingTemple1057.26
2681Jake Robinson TE HaddonfieldNJHaddonfield MemorialTemple1057.26
2681Ahkema Evans DB CoatesvillePACoatesville Area SeniorTemple1057.26
2681Taiyir Wilson LB CollegevillePAPerkiomen ValleyTemple1057.26
2681Roy Pugh ATH NewarkNJShabazzTemple1057.26
2693Eric Montgomery RB Powder SpringsGAHillgrove1056.25
2693Jakyron Young ATH OcillaGAIrwin County1056.25
2693Rashaan Watson DB LargoFLPinellas ParkSouth Alabama1056.25
2693Jordan Williams LB ColumbiaSCSpring Valley1056.25
2693Jonathan Hardy DE WilmingtonNCNew HanoverCharlotte1056.25
2693Kameron Brown WR GranitevilleSCMidland Valley1056.25
2693Lane Ecton DB IrmoSC1056.25
2693Curtis Rainey OL JacksonvilleFL1056.25
2693Kevin Ackerman TE JacksonvilleFLBollesGeorgia Southern1056.25
2702Jake Easter QB PfafftownNC1054.87
2702Gemonta Jackson RB PetersburgVA1054.87
2702D.J. Davis DB Virginia BeachVA1054.87
2702Jaelen Vazquez DT BronxNY1054.87
2702Marcus Taylor WR Highland SpringsVA1054.87
2702Casey Bernard DE LeonardtownMarylandSt. Mary RykenOld Dominion1054.87
2702Mufu Taiwo DE PomfretMDOld Dominion1054.87
2702Manuel Matiarena OL PasadenaCA1054.87
2702Javonte Lain LB TyroneGA1054.87
2702Denzel Williams DB DinwiddieVAOld Dominion1054.87
2702Jon'Tae Roberson WR Harbor CityCA1054.87
2702Miles Fox DT SuwaneeGAOld Dominion1054.87
2702Jelani Carter DB RoanokeVAOld Dominion1054.87
2702James Wilson OL MiddletownNJ1054.87
2702Kane Miskel DB SuffolkVA1054.87
2702Derek Wilder TE NorfolkVA1054.87
2718Douglas Adams DE GoodyearAZEstrella Foothills1054.55
2718Evan Crowell OL Plant CityFLPlant City1054.55
2718Micah Simon QB DallasTXBishop Dunne1054.55
2718Nick Maxey OL PhoenixAZPinnacle1054.55
2718Christian Bermudez RB JacksonvilleFLBolles1054.55
2718Jake Moen TE GilroyCAGilroy1054.55
2718Billy Caughell LB ApopkaFLApopka1054.55
2718Thomas Stutts TE EustisFLEustis1054.55
2718Chris Ryan OL LombardILGlenbard East1054.55
2718Colin Morris WR Oklahoma CityOKCasady1054.55
2718Tristyn Hanson LB LakevilleMNLakeville North1054.55
2718Benjy Parrish WR EllenwoodGACedar Grove1054.55
2718Chris Musselman LB San Tan ValleyAZPoston Butte1054.55
2718Jackson Maase DE StilwellKSBlue Valley1054.55
2718Eric Carrera ATH GlendaleMOChristian Brothers College High1054.55
2718Parker Wilson RB CoppellTXCoppellAir Force1054.55
2718Weston Barlow ATH Queen CreekAZQueen Creek1054.55
2718Mike Thompson WR MilwaukeeWIMarquette University1054.55
2718Morgan Whatley WR HoustonTXHouston Memorial1054.55
2718Jake Matkovich WR MilwaukeeWIMarquette University1054.55
2718Zack Davis WR KearneyMOKearney1054.55
2718Julian McCleod DT Fort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas1054.55
2718Samuel Valleroy TE GuytonGASouth EffinghamAir Force1054.55
2718Malik Braxton RB LynwoodWAMeadowdale1054.55
2718Tyler Castillo DB OrlandoFLEast River1054.55
2718Ryan DeLung OL GlendaleAZMountain RidgeAir Force1054.55
2718Elijah Strong DB Oak CreekWIOak Creek1054.55
2718Cory Contini WR DoverOHDover1054.55
2718Nate Couturier WR AllendaleMIAllendale1054.55
2718J.T. Turner ATH Green Cove SpringsFLClay1054.55
2718Streator Bates TE PhoenixAZBrophy Prep1054.55
2718Majid Firoozi OL SeattleWAO'Dea1054.55
2718Asante Griffin DB Cocoa BeachFLCocoa Beach1054.55
2718Weston Hatcher ATH FresnoCAClovis North1054.55
2718Ryan Brand QB DetroitMIUniversity of Detroit Jesuit HighAir Force1054.55
2718Sam Barry QB ColleyvilleTXGrapevineAir Force1054.55
2718Ryan Parenteau DB AnthemAZBoulder Creek1054.55
2718Robbie Grimsley DB HutchinsonMNHutchinson1054.55
2718Campbell Clarkson OL HoustonTXSt. ThomasAir Force1054.55
2718Jared Alex DE DallasTXBishop Dunne1054.55
2718Doc O'Connor WR ChandlerAZBasha1054.55
2718Dejai Johnson DT Midwest CityOKMidwest City1054.55
2718Arion Worthman ATH NormalILUniversity1054.55
2718Jamison Pruitt OL GlendaleAZO'Connor1054.55
2718Blake Whitsell DT BroomfieldCOBroomfield1054.55
2718Remus Bulmer RB Missouri CityTX1054.55
2718Tyler Vaught QB MaryvilleTN1054.55
2718Jake Whalen LB WausauWIWausau West1054.55
2718Parker Hammond TE Colorado SpringsCOPine Creek1054.55
2767Robby Pavletich OL NeenahWINeenahEastern Michigan1054.32
2767Vito Penza ATH YoungstownOH1054.32
2767Tyler Black DB MurfreesboroTNOakland1054.32
2767Tucker Spears TE Sioux CityIABishop Heelan1054.32
2767Devon Russell ATH ElktonMDEastern Christian Academy1054.32
2767Demetrius Colbert LB CincinnatiOH1054.32
2767Willie Parker RB TampaFLCarrollwood Day1054.32
2767Tavarius Bender QB Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1054.32
2767Eli Wolf TE MinsterOHMinsterEastern Michigan1054.32
2767Bryce Kemp TE BaxterIACollins Maxwell BaxterEastern Michigan1054.32
2767Michael Ojemudia LB Farmington HillsMI1054.32
2767Jaylen Pickett WR ZephyrhillsFLZephyrhills1054.32
2767Branden Johnson DT CovingtonKYDixie HeightsEastern Michigan1054.32
2767Brody Hoying QB ColdwaterOHColdwater1054.32
2767Calvin Brown OL St. LouisMOCardinal Ritter1054.32
2767Brian Alsobrooks QB LivoniaMI1054.32
2783Michael Dunman TE ShreveportLAByrd1054.30
2783Kameron Prewitt DB PinsonALClayMemphis1054.30
2783Tony Pollard DB MemphisTNMelroseMemphis1054.30
2783Andy Erbes OL MesaAZMesa C.C.1054.30
2783Peyton Jones DE MemphisTNMemphis University SchoolMemphis1054.30
2783Keenen Davis OL Horn LakeMSHorn LakeMemphis1054.30
2783John McDougle DE MemphisTNSouthwindMemphis1054.30
2790Jordan Turner DB HialeahFLMater Academy1053.55
2790Dontavious Brini DB Hialeah GardensFLMater Academy1053.55
2790Michael Church DB ElyriaOHElyria1053.55
2790Trey Dunkelberger TE Woodland HillsCAPierce C.C.1053.55
2790Steven Rodriguez WR HialeahFLMater Academy1053.55
2790Ben DiNucci QB GibsoniaPAPine Richland1053.55
2790Corey Hall DB ThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.1053.55
2790Moses Marshall TE LyndhurstOHBrush1053.55
2798Matt Jimison QB FolsomCAVista del Lago1052.84
2798Alex Byers WR LancasterCA1052.84
2798Toa Lavatai OL Saint John'sFL1052.84
2798Lenorris Gaines ATH ClewistonFLClewiston1052.84
2798Riley Metheney OL ClearwaterFLCountryside1052.84
2798Adedoyin Elijah TE OrlandoFLFaith Christian Academy1052.84
2798Patrick Stewart RB St. AugustineFLSt. Augustine1052.84
2798Ben Tirolia OL MiamiFLBooker T. Washington1052.84
2798Shamari Jackson DB WellingtonFLWellington1052.84
2798Qua Boyd TE EllisvilleMSJones County J.C.Alabama Birmingham1052.84
2798Travion Turrell ATH Panama CityFLBay1052.84
2798Giovanni Chanes OL NorwalkCACerritos C.C.1052.84
2798Brenden Williams WR FairfieldALRestoration Academy1052.84
2798Tristian Walley QB HattiesburgMSHattiesburg1052.84
2798DeVante Wilson DE RiversideCARiverside C.C.1052.84
2798Darrell Vanerson DE WessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.1052.84
2798Ryan Barbour TE Midland CityALDale CountyAlabama Birmingham1052.84
2798Ainslie Johnson TE NorwalkCACerritos C.C.1052.84
2798C.J. Savage WR PiedmontALPiedmont1052.84
2798Josh Montgomery ATH MontgomeryALMontgomery Academy1052.84
2798Kristian Megowan OL Santa ClaritaCACollege of the Canyons1052.84
2798Sam Dervil OL MiamiFLNorthwestern1052.84
2798Tevin Hall DB KingslandGACamden County1052.84
2798Dreek Thompson ATH PiedmontALPiedmont1052.84
2798Aaron Kinsey DE MiamiFLNorthwestern1052.84
2798Alex Nouan OL MobileALMcGill Toolen1052.84
2798Maxwell Joseph RB NaplesFL1052.84
2798Nik Little WR Huntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.1052.84
2798Ivy Wall K AmiteLA1052.84
2827Jake Baumert OL LucasTXLovejoyArmy1052.45
2827Grant Branch OL LombardILMontini1052.45
2827Trey Lee DB WaldorfMDThomas Stone1052.45
2827Dante Lonardo DE BethlehemPABethlehem Catholic1052.45
2827Raymond Wright DT CharlotteNCArdrey KellArmy1052.45
2827Tanner Sheffield DT North PauldingGANorth PauldingArmy1052.45
2827Jack Darnell DT ChamplinMNChamplin Park1052.45
2827T.J. Jackson DE JacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianArmy1052.45
2827Richard Hanson DB Prince GeorgeVAPrince GeorgeArmy1052.45
2827Kelvin Hopkins QB CharlotteNCIndependenceArmy1052.45
2827Greg Liggs DB GreensboroNCSoutheast Guilford1052.45
2827Clay French DB Johns CreekGANorthview1052.45
2827Deion Saumalu LB North Salt LakeUTWoods Cross1052.45
2827Jacob Barnes OL SterlingILNewman Central Catholic1052.45
2827Andrew Davidson LB EmmausPAEmmaus1052.45
2827T.J. Reed RB DaphneALDaphne1052.45
2827Kyle Malik Mitchell OL AlcoaTNAlcoa1052.45
2827Markale Moses DB Broken ArrowOKBroken ArrowArmy1052.45
2827Thad Mangum DT GreenvilleSCChrist Church1052.45
2827Keith Beasley LB DurhamNCHillside1052.45
2827Jacob Covington LB Liberty HillTXLiberty HillArmy1052.45
2827Matt Philichi K Gig HarborWABellarmine Prep1052.45
2827Rashaad Bolton DB KathleenGAVeterans High School1052.45
2827Michael Daniel RB BrookingsSDBrookings1052.45
2827Julian Meares DE Bel AirMDJohn CarrollArmy1052.45
2827Damian Horton DE MiamiFLKillian1052.45
2827Connor Slomka RB GibsoniaPAPine RichlandArmy1052.45
2827Nick Carnesale DT HammontonNJHammonton1052.45
2827Michael Gomez OL CaryILCary Grove1052.45
2827Tyler Campbell WR SuwaneeGAPeachtree Ridge1052.45
2827Evan Gray RB ChantillyVAWestfield1052.45
2827Patrick DiCarlo OL Santa AnaCAFoothill1052.45
2827Army Motuapuaka DT Virginia BeachVASalem1052.45
2827Nathan Thacker OL DalevilleVALord Botetourt1052.45
2827Jamarion McBride OL SimpsonvilleSCHillcrest1052.45
2827Anton Casey TE BethesdaMDWalt Whitman1052.45
2827Devin Hannan OL Belle VernonPABelle Vernon Area1052.45
2827Troy Smith QB Harker HeightsTXHarker HeightsArmy1052.45
2827Mark Maynisse LB AberdeenMDAberdeen1052.45
2827Alijah Burno DT HarrisburgPASusquehanna Township1052.45
2827Devin Nixon WR VieraFLViera1052.45
2827Calen Taylor RB St. CharlesMOChristian Brothers College HighArmy1052.45
2827Corey Joyner ATH MooresvilleNCLake Norman1052.45
2827Christian Kelley TE Mount CarmelPAMount Carmel Area Jr Sr1052.45
2827Mike Adzima OL OradellNJBergen Catholic1052.45
2827Radson Jang OL #VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!1052.45
2827Michael Owens OL La Grange ParkILNazareth Academy1052.45
2827DJ Williams DB SmyrnaTNSmyrna1052.45
2827Jaylon McClinton DB CharlotteNCCharlotte ChristianArmy1052.45
2876Jeremiah Booker WR College StationTXCollege Station1052.31
2876Jace Sternberger DE KingfisherOKKingfisher1052.31
2876Xavier Jones RB SpringTX1052.31
2876Blair Manly DB AlbuquerqueNMCibolaNew Mexico1052.31
2876Tyler Henderson TE San JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.1052.31
2876Austin Apodaca QB MesaAZMesa C.C.1052.31
2876Mau Ena DT VistaCAVista1052.31
2876Isaiah Oliver DB PhoenixAZBrophy Prep1052.31
2876Bruce Hester DT PhoenixAZMountain Pointe1052.31
2876David Racine WR Round RockTXCedar Ridge1052.31
2876Julien Laurent DT RoswellNMNew Mexico Military Institute1052.31
2876Kalin Sadler WR LawtonOKLawton1052.31
2876Jake Colman OL VenturaCABuena1052.31
2889Keishawn Watson WR WheatonILWheaton Warrenville SouthWestern Michigan1051.80
2889Samuel Beal ATH Grand RapidsMIOttawa HillsWestern Michigan1051.80
2889Giovanni Ricci WR LovelandOHLovelandWestern Michigan1051.80
2889DeLano Madison ATH Bloomfield HillsMIBrother RiceWestern Michigan1051.80
2889Jared Padgett WR GracevilleFLGraceville1051.80
2889Avonte Bell RB LansingMISexton1051.80
2889Anton Curtis ATH DetroitMIEast English VillageWestern Michigan1051.80
2889Racine, WI TE RacineWIRacine Case1051.80
2889Decxavier Kelly-Martin LB LaGrange ParkILNazareth Academy1051.80
2889Donte Horton DE West ChesterOHLakota WestWestern Michigan1051.80
2889Tony Balabani DE MacombMIDakotaWestern Michigan1051.80
2889Parker Underwood TE East LansingMIEast LansingWestern Michigan1051.80
2889Connor Guzy DE NewtownPACouncil Rock NorthWestern Michigan1051.80
2889Davontae Ginwright DB SouthfieldMISouthfieldWestern Michigan1051.80
2889Jon Wassink QB Grand RapidsMIGrand Rapids ChristianWestern Michigan1051.80
2904Kamuela Borden OL HonoluluHIIolaniHawaii1051.21
2904Jordan Agasiva OL MililaniHI1051.21
2904Danny Hong QB Las VegasNVBishop Gorman1051.21
2904Grant Burguillos OL MandevilleLAMandeville1051.21
2904Soli Afalava DB KahukuHI1051.21
2904M.C. Poe QB Los AngelesCACathedral1051.21
2904Jaborie Rucks DB ScottsdaleAZScottsdale C.C.1051.21
2904Eperone Moananu OL Pago PagoNATafunaHawaii1051.21
2904Elijah Reed WR #VALUE!#VALUE!#VALUE!1051.21
2913Patrick Onyiah WR HoustonTXElsik1050.21
2913J.R. Hall DB MesquiteTXHornTexas El Paso1050.21
2913Jayshawn Lowe DB Santa MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.1050.21
2913Hunter Thedford TE ComancheTXComanche1050.21
2913Rylee Simon LB VianOKVian1050.21
2918Brian Trujillo OL AlbuquerqueNMVolcano Vista1049.86
2918Izaiah Lottie ATH AuroraCOCherokee Trail1049.86
2918Isaiah McIntyre WR Las CrucesNMLas CrucesNew Mexico State1049.86
2918Blayde Moore WR MesquiteTXHorn1049.86
2918Kyle Levere WR Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1049.86
2918Bryan Beck OL FranklinWIFranklin1049.86
2918Tony Bello OL LakewoodCOBear Creek1049.86
2918Aaron Dilworth WR Corpus ChristiTXFlour Bluff1049.86
2918D'Aundrey Bradley WR Cedar HillTXCedar Hill1049.86
2927Austin Maloney WR MiamiFloridaColumbusFlorida International1049.65
2927Mac Carey TE TallahasseeFLFlorida International1049.65
2927Richard Williams OL MiramarFLFlorida International1049.65
2927Mark Hutchinson WR Wesley ChapelFLFlorida International1049.65
2927Maurice Alexander QB MiamiFLFlorida International1049.65
2927Olin Cushion DB MiamiFLFlorida International1049.65
2927Malik Wisdom DB HollywoodFL1049.65
2927Andrew Burgess OL Neptune BeachFLFlorida International1049.65
2935Cale Backinger TE WeedCACollege of the Siskiyous1049.21
2935Savion Simms ATH FresnoCACentral East1049.21
2935Mondo Williams DB Council BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1049.21
2935Dylan Ledbetter DE SeattleWAO'Dea1049.21
2935Cy Sirmon LB WenatcheeWAWenatchee1049.21
2935Sam Inos DB TigardORTigard1049.21
2935Kameron Dennis DB AnaheimCAServite1049.21
2935Cole Ford TE BothellWABothell1049.21
2935Maurice Davison DB AnaheimCAServite1049.21
2935Ray Samuels OL Chula VistaCASouthwestern C.C.1049.21
2935Rayshun Jones DB JacksonvilleFL1049.21
2935Malcolm Thomas Jr. WR RosevilleCAWoodcreek1049.21
2935Tate Nelson LB VisaliaCACentral Valley Christian1049.21
2935Chuntony Johnson DE SalinasCAHartnell C.C.1049.21
2935Jareid Combs DE Fort DodgeIAIowa Central C.C.