2015 Football Recruit Ranking

The table below shows the 2015 football recruit ranking based upon the scholarship offers each player has received from FBS college coaches. For a description of how these ratings and rankings are determined, please visit the RankByOffers homepage.

Recruits … Make sure Rivals and ESPN have ALL of your offers listed so you get full credit in these rankings. Tell your fellow recruits to do the same.

Last Updated: 7/19/2014 Next Update: 8/3/2014

Follow @RankByOffers on Twitter for update notifications.

Rank
Player Name
Position
City
State
School
Committed to
FBS Offers
Top 25 Offers
Offer Points
1Ricky DeBerryLBRichmondVASt. Christopher's51183,842.63
2Javarius DavisATHJacksonvilleFLEd WhiteNorth Carolina53113,677.95
3Jeffery HollandLBJacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian48183,588.59
4Kevin Toliver IIDBJacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianLouisiana State47173,462.31
5Josh SweatDEChesapeakeVAOscar Smith45183,424.13
6George BrownDECincinnatiOHWinton Woods46143,408.72
7Jacques PatrickRBOrlandoFLTimber Creek43193,346.26
8Will GraggTEDumasARDumas42163,266.18
9Chris ClarkTEAvonCTAvon Old FarmsMichigan43133,232.90
10Ray-Ray McCloud IIIATHTampaFLSickles43173,184.62
11Tim SettleDTManassasVAStonewall Jackson40193,137.07
12Kendall SheffieldDBMissouri CityTXFort Bend Marshall38213,039.30
13Matthew Burrell Jr.OLWoodbridgeVAC. D. Hylton40143,015.93
14Christian KirkWRScottsdaleAZSaguaro37192,965.44
15De'Andre JohnsonQBJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastFlorida State38162,868.27
16Justin HilliardLBCincinnatiOHSt. XavierOhio State38142,865.79
17Jaylon LaneDBNacogdochesTXNacogdochesOklahoma State38122,853.40
18George CampbellWRTarpon SpringsFLEast Lake35152,706.29
19Jake FruhmorgenOLTampaFLPlantClemson35152,703.45
20Byron CowartDESeffnerFLArmwood33192,654.70
21Hale HentgesTEJefferson CityMOHeliasAlabama33162,579.28
22Jashon CornellDESaint PaulMNCretin-Derham HallOhio State33142,566.62
23Arden KeyDEAtlantaGAHapeville CharterSouth Carolina32142,538.81
24Keisean Lucier-SouthDEOrangeCALutheran32132,505.12
25Iman MarshallDBLong BeachCAPoly32132,499.05
26Malik JeffersonLBMesquiteTXPoteet31172,487.07
27D'Andre WalkerDEFairburnGALangston Hughes32152,478.44
28Jackson HarrisTEColumbiaTNColumbia CentralGeorgia33102,474.36
29Adam McLeanDENorth PotomacMDQuince OrchardPenn State3392,452.59
30James LockeDBBeaumontTXCentralOregon33102,433.04
31Garrett TaylorDBRichmondVASt. Christopher'sMichigan32112,422.99
32Minkah FitzpatrickDBJersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepAlabama31132,419.60
33Maurice SmithermanDBAdamsvilleALMinorMississippi State32132,404.38
34Tarvarus McFaddenDBPlantationFLAmerican Heritage31142,402.17
35DaMarkus LodgeWRCedar HillTXCedar HillTexas A&M30152,379.41
36Russell UdeDEAtlantaGAWestminster3362,353.64
37Tim IrvinRBPalmetto BayFLWestminster Christian31132,343.01
38Alex OfodileWRColumbiaMORock BridgeOregon30142,332.90
39Damien HarrisRBBereaKYMadison Southern30142,332.28
40Ryan NewsomeWRAledoTXAledo30142,329.11
41Adonis ThomasLBLawrencevilleGACentral Gwinnett29152,317.44
42Manny BowenLBBarnegatNJBarnegatPenn State31102,289.74
43Grant NewsomeOLLawrencevilleNJLawrenceville PrepMichigan3192,283.74
44Sherrod PittmanLBJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastSouth Carolina30122,283.51
45Ryan DavisWRSt. PetersburgFLLakewood3182,273.39
46Isaiah LangleyDBPleasantonCAFoothillSouthern California3082,266.53
47DuWayne JohnsonDBWashingtonDCH. D. WoodsonVirginia Tech3162,222.95
48Jaason LewisATHVirginia BeachVAOcean Lakes3092,214.49
49Marcus LewisDBWashingtonDCGonzagaFlorida3072,211.81
50Clelin FerrellDERichmondVABenedictine SchoolClemson29112,210.06
51Darrion DanielsDTDallasTXBishop Dunne29132,205.77
52Chauncey RiversDEStone MountainGAStephensonGeorgia30112,204.73
53Ronald Jones IIRBMcKinneyTXMcKinney NorthOklahoma State28142,200.44
54James LockhartDEEnnisTXEnnis28122,198.15
55Dominic SheppardLBMiamiFLGulliver Prep3172,189.72
56Cecil CherryLBLakelandFLVictory Christian AcademyTennessee29122,184.61
57Quentez JohnsonDTEllenwoodGACedar GroveNorth Carolina State30102,172.71
58Jacob DanielDTFresnoCAClovis NorthSouthern California28122,164.63
59Connor WilliamsOLCoppellTXCoppell28112,099.74
60Drew RichmondOLMemphisTNMemphis University School27112,098.60
61Porter GustinLBSalemUTSalem Hills28112,096.77
62Jalen MerrickOLNew Smyrna BeachFLNew Smyrna Beach27112,067.25
63Roquan SmithLBMontezumaGAMacon County26132,056.06
64Rashard CauseyDBFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasFlorida Atlantic2872,042.22
65Jalen ThompsonDBMobileALSt. Paul'sSouth Alabama2962,028.05
66Ben EdwardsDBJacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianAuburn2992,026.92
67Kahlil McKenzieDTConcordCAClayton Valley CharterTennessee26112,024.49
68Jordan CronkriteRBPalmetto BayFLWestminster ChristianMiami (Florida)26102,012.87
69Marcus WalkerDBLake WalesFLLake WalesKentucky2952,002.37
70P.J. MbanasorDBPflugervilleTXHendricksonOklahoma25141,999.67
71Dechaun HolidayDBSan MarcosCAMission Hills2681,979.05
72Eric SwinneyRBTyroneGASandy CreekMississippi25111,967.14
73Lawrence CagerWRTowsonMDCalvert Hall3011,964.67
74Richie PetitbonOLWashingtonDCGonzagaAlabama2681,947.61
75Tevon ConeyLBPalm Beach GardensFLPalm Beach Gardens2791,946.52
76Josh ButlerDBMesquiteTXWest Mesquite2671,932.79
77Tyron JohnsonWRNew OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior24131,928.04
78Darian RoseboroDELincolntonNCLincolnton25101,928.03
79Garrett WilliamsTEOrlandoFLFirst AcademyClemson25101,926.83
80Marques FordDEGibsontonFLEast Bay2841,922.69
81Chuma EdogaOLPowder SpringsGAMcEachernSouthern California24131,919.83
82Equanimeous St. BrownWRAnaheimCAServite2661,916.05
83Kendrell McFaddenDBHollywoodFLMiramarWest Virginia25121,915.16
84Darrin Kirkland Jr.LBIndianapolisINLawrence CentralMichigan2661,910.48
85Tyrek ColeDBMiramarFLMiramarFlorida State25101,895.05
86CeCe JeffersonDEGlen St. MaryFLBaker County23171,893.60
87Kai LocksleyQBBaltimoreMDGilman School24121,890.31
88Neville GallimoreDTSt. CatharinesOntarioCanada Prep Football Academy2591,879.68
89Tavares MartinWRGreenacresFLDwyer25111,879.54
90Josh WaribokoOLOklahoma CityOKCasady23131,861.22
91Pat AllenOLReisterstownMDFranklin2581,848.32
92Jarrett StidhamQBStephenvilleTXStephenvilleTexas Tech23111,846.59
93Conner DyerOLMesquiteTXHorn24101,843.98
94Micah AbernathyDBNorcrossGAGreater Atlanta Christian24101,841.60
95Darvin Taylor IIDTChesterVAThomas Dale2491,839.90
96Gabe MegginsonOLJacksonvilleILJacksonvilleIllinois2561,827.39
97Johnny FrasierRBPrincetonNCPrinceton23101,823.76
98Darrell TaylorATHHopewellVAHopewell2571,823.45
99Kirk MerrittWRDestrehanLADestrehan23101,821.36
100Kendrick NortonDTJacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian2491,817.36
101Rico McGrawDBNashvilleTNEnsworthGeorgia23101,815.14
102Michael HortonOLAtlantaGALakeside2571,809.20
103A.D. MillerWRDallasTXBishop DunneIllinois2631,789.02
104Torrance GibsonATHPlantationFLAmerican Heritage22121,758.87
105Richard MooreLBCedar HillTXCedar HillTexas A&M2471,747.41
106Jordan ScarlettRBFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasMiami (Florida)22131,747.37
107Daylon MackDTGladewaterTXGladewaterTexas A&M21141,745.68
108Kyler MurrayQBAllenTXAllenTexas A&M22101,741.62
109Sterling JohnsonDTClaytonNCClevelandClemson2391,740.96
110Rasheem GreenDTGardenaCAJunipero Serra22101,739.57
111Kyle PhillipsDENashvilleTNHillsboro2291,724.72
112Preston WilliamsWRHamptonGALovejoyTennessee2291,718.83
113Thomas HudsonTESan JoseCAArchbishop MittyArizona State2531,717.73
114Deon CainWRTampaFLTampa Bay TechClemson22101,713.56
115Breiden FehokoDTHonoluluHIFarringtonTexas Tech2281,694.49
116Christian WilkinsDTSuffieldCTSuffield Academy2281,692.89
117Taj GriffinRBPowder SpringsGAMcEachernOregon21121,691.41
118Kahlil HaughtonDBWacoTXMidway2281,677.72
119Marvell TellDBEncinoCACrespi2291,675.44
120Holton HillDBHoustonTXLamar21121,672.51
121Jozie MiltonDTClintonLASilliman InstituteSouth Carolina2431,661.43
122Irvin CharlesWRHaddonfieldNJPaul VI2361,658.42
123Brandon SandiferOLWarner RobinsGANorthside School2271,657.84
124Deondre FrancoisQBBradentonFLIMG Academy21111,645.94
125Soso JamaboRBPlanoTXPlano West20141,645.04
126Kareem Ali JrDBSicklervilleNJTimber CreekMaryland2351,633.61
127Jason StrowbridgeDEDeerfield BeachFLDeerfield Beach2341,633.43
128Kingsley KekeDTRichmondTXGeorge Ranch High SchoolTexas A&M2261,632.61
129Shawn Burgess-BeckerATHCoconut CreekFLMonarchAlabama21111,627.72
130Auden TateWRTampaFLWharton21101,623.40
131Kalif JacksonWRNeptune BeachFLFletcher2441,622.04
132Brandon KennedyOLWetumpkaALWetumpkaAlabama2351,619.71
133Mekhi BrownDEColumbusGACarverAlabama20121,618.64
134Quinn OselandOLSpringfieldILSacred Heart Griffin2341,611.55
135Ykili RossDBRiversideCARiverside Poly2171,599.44
136Carlos StricklandWRDallasTXSkyline21111,599.14
137Isaiah PrinceOLGreenbeltMDEleanor Roosevelt2261,597.87
138Scott PatchanDETampaFLFreedomMiami (Florida)21101,595.44
139Calvin RidleyWRCoconut CreekFLMonarchAlabama20121,590.35
140Devine OzigboRBSachseTXSachse2321,589.84
141Mitch HyattOLSuwaneeGANorth GwinnettClemson20111,586.44
142Tyrone WheatleyDEBuffaloNYCanisius2091,579.09
143Frank Buncom IVDBSan DiegoCASt. Augustine2241,574.21
144Darius FullwoodDEOlneyMDGood CounselKentucky2241,573.93
145Deandre McNealATHMesquiteTXPoteet2161,570.33
146Bryce LoveRBWake ForestNCWake Forest2161,568.40
147Asmar BilalLBIndianapolisINBen Davis2171,567.38
148Shy TuttleDTLexingtonNCNorth Davidson2081,560.29
149T.D. MotonDTShreveportLAWoodlawnAlabama19111,555.93
150Devonaire ClaringtonTEHialeahFLChampagnat Catholic20101,554.59
151Traveon SamuelRBPhenix CityALCentral2091,552.02
152Osa MasinaLBSalt Lake CityUTBrighton2081,551.26
153Madison AkamnonuOLArlingtonTXBowie2171,544.95
154Venzell BoulwareOLFairburnGACreekside20101,543.50
155Cameron OrdwayDBPulaskiTNGiles County2081,538.10
156Joshua McMillonDEMemphisTNWhitehaven2081,537.17
157Hunter DaleDBRiver RidgeLAJohn CurtisNebraska2141,537.07
158Terry Beckner Jr.DTEast St. LouisILEast St. Louis2091,536.47
159Christian PellageOLBrooksvilleFLNature Coast2081,535.36
160T.J. SimmonsRBLakelandFLLakeland Christian SchoolUCLA2181,528.30
161Stanley NormanATHGardenaCAJunipero Serra2071,525.77
162Tyrell ReedOLOrlandoFLMount Dora2311,522.55
163Jerome BakerATHClevelandOHBenedictineFlorida2071,518.33
164Sam MaddenOLBarnegatNJBarnegatWisconsin2251,510.99
165Prentice McKinneyDBDallasTXSouth Oak CliffNotre Dame2071,507.05
166Terry GodwinATHHogansvilleGACallawayGeorgia1991,504.03
167Jaelan AustinWRGrand PrairieTXSouth Grand Prairie2061,495.47
168Garrett ThomasOLManyLAManyTexas2061,493.20
169Elijah TaylorDTCincinnatiOHMoellerNotre Dame2061,491.91
170D.J. JonesDTScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.18111,489.46
171Austin BryantDEThomasvilleGAThomas County CentralClemson18111,483.35
172Natrez PatrickDEAtlantaGAMaysGeorgia18101,469.36
173K.J. HillWRNorth Little RockARNorth Little Rock1891,464.13
174Mirko Jurkovic Jr.OLBradentonFLIMG Academy2141,461.17
175Tyler CookseyLBNorcrossGAGreater Atlanta ChristianGeorgia Tech2051,457.97
176Kemah SiverandWRHoustonTXCypress RidgeTexas A&M1981,457.84
177Sh'Mar Kilby-LaneLBHallandale BeachFLHallandaleFlorida State1991,457.05
178Jalen ChristianATHDamascusMDDamascusSouth Carolina2061,457.03
179Brandon WimbushQBJersey CityNJSt. Peter's PrepPenn State1971,450.00
180Marquel HarrellOLFairburnGACreeksideAuburn1971,448.12
181William SweetOLJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastNorth Carolina1981,446.97
182Tavin RichardsonTEDuncanSCByrnes2031,437.12
183Michael HowardOLGreen Cove SpringsFLClay2141,431.73
184Chris WarrenRBRockwallTXRockwall1891,430.05
185Christian PhilpottWRTallahasseeFLNorth Florida ChristianGeorgia Tech2131,428.84
186Quay PicouDTBufordGABufordTennessee2041,428.71
187Jamal PetersDBBassfieldMSBassfieldMississippi State18101,423.46
188Nyheim HinesRBGarnerNCGarner1961,420.69
189Zach GiellaOLAugustaGAAugusta ChristianClemson1971,419.56
190Trenton ThompsonDTAlbanyGAWestover School1891,415.61
191Tyler JordanOLJacksonvilleFLBishop KennyFlorida1951,413.16
192Dexter NealWRStone MountainGAStephensonSouth Carolina2051,407.11
193Tyler PetiteTEMoragaCACampolindoDuke1941,393.22
194Anree Saint-AmourLBSuwaneeGANorth Gwinnett1941,387.06
195Jonathan HollandDEPotomacMDBullis SchoolPenn State2041,386.86
196Marquavius LewisDEHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.17101,383.88
197AJ TurnerRBCliftonVACentrevilleSouth Carolina1961,379.57
198Jalen GuytonWRAllenTXAllenNotre Dame1871,379.41
199Bowman ArchibaldTEDade CityFLPascoMiami (Florida)1861,378.77
200Jamie GordinierLBRed BankNJRed Bank CatholicMiami (Florida)2031,377.08
201John HumphreyWRLeague CityTXClear Falls1871,374.10
202Nick ConnerLBDublinOHSciotoOhio State1931,369.09
203Arthur McGinnisLBNew OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior1871,366.05
204Aca'Cedric WareRBCedar HillTXCedar Hill1861,363.50
205Kenneth MannDEBurlesonTXBurleson2031,363.46
206Albert HugginsDEOrangeburgSCOrangeburg Wilkinson1781,362.99
207Anthony McKeeLBColumbusOHMarion Franklin1931,356.12
208Josh RosenQBBellflowerCASt. John BoscoUCLA1861,353.47
209Nicholas BrossetteRBBaton RougeLAUniversity Laboratory SchoolLouisiana State1791,352.64
210John HoustonLBGardenaCAJunipero Serra1771,349.09
211James DanielsOLWarrenOHHarding1861,343.55
212Sheldrick RedwineDBMiamiFLKillian2111,340.58
213Kaleb KimOLHoschtonGAMill CreekAuburn1851,340.27
214Martez IveyOLApopkaFLApopka16111,336.36
215Ronnie HarrisonDBTallahasseeFLFloridaNorth Carolina1871,334.51
216Miles BoykinWRNew LenoxILProvidence CatholicNotre Dame1861,332.18
217Jonathan LedbetterDETuckerGATuckerAlabama1771,331.52
218Tyree St. LouisOLBradentonFLIMG Academy1851,327.23
219Jahvoni SimmonsLBVirginia BeachVAOcean Lakes1851,324.98
220Jovon DuranteWRMiamiFLMiami NorlandWest Virginia1781,322.49
221Austin SmithLBBufordGABufordTennessee1851,319.37
222Darius SlaytonDBNorcrossGAGreater Atlanta Christian1771,318.62
223Keaton SutherlandOLFlower MoundTXMarcusTexas A&M1771,312.09
224Antonyo SotolongoDBMiamiFLGulliver Prep2021,297.47
225Shareef MillerDEPhiladelphiaPAGeorge Washington1921,297.14
226Jalen DaltonDEClemmonsNCWest Forsyth1751,293.33
227Michael ChigbuWRNew OrleansLAHoly Cross1761,287.02
228Charles OmenihuDERowlettTXRowlettTexas1751,286.96
229Leo LewisLBBrookhavenMSBrookhaven1681,286.72
230Carlton DavisDBMiamiFLMiami Norland1761,285.46
231Devante PeeteWRPompano BeachFLSt. Thomas Aquinas1681,283.65
232Travis WallerQBAnaheimCAServiteOregon1731,271.98
233Kevin DillmanATHDentonTXGuyerNebraska1761,271.26
234Jordan WhiteheadDBMonacaPACentral Valley1761,267.60
235Jayson StanleyWRFairburnGACreekside1691,266.86
236Anthony WheelerLBDallasTXSkyline1681,266.76
237Jauan JenningsATHMurfreesboroTNBlackmanTennessee1751,265.18
238Landis DurhamLBPlanoTXPlano EastTexas A&M1741,263.38
239Xavier LewisDBReserveLAEast St. JohnLouisiana State1691,262.54
240Andre JamesOLHerrimanUTHerrimanUCLA1671,258.76
241Jake BargasTEBoca RatonFLSt Andrews SchoolWake Forest2021,257.99
242Donte JacksonATHJeffersonLARiverdale1681,252.47
243Demond TuckerDTWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.1831,251.95
244Emanuel McGirtOLDurhamNCHillsideNorth Carolina1731,250.06
245Brandon ScottDBDestrehanLADestrehan1821,249.95
246John ReidDBPhiladelphiaPASt. Joseph's1741,247.80
247Jaquan JohnsonATHMiamiFLKillian1671,246.50
248Kaleel GainesATHFrostproofFLFrostproof1691,243.63
249Bailey SharpOLMariettaGASprayberryAuburn1671,240.37
250Quarte SappLBAlpharettaGAMilton1671,229.83
251Shaquery WilsonWRCoral GablesFLCoral GablesGeorgia1841,228.01
252Mason WalterOLTemeculaCAChaparralArizona State1721,222.56
253Derrick DillonWRFranklintonLAPineFlorida1671,220.98
254Emonee SpenceWRPembroke PinesFLFlanaganMiami (Florida)1741,220.74
255Tristen HogeOLPocatelloIDHighlandNotre Dame1641,218.01
256Christopher HartLBFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas1831,216.15
257Shaun CrawfordDBLakewoodOHSt. EdwardNotre Dame1651,215.25
258Sterling JenkinsOLPittsburghPABaldwinPenn State1641,212.36
259Zach AbercrumbiaDTDallasTXSkylineRice1731,207.92
260Darrin HallRBYoungstownOHAustintown Fitch1731,196.15
261Chris CunninghamTEJacksonvilleFLAtlantic Coast1821,193.75
262Tucker IsraelQBOrlandoFLLake NonaClemson1651,189.32
263Kahlil LewisWRMiramarFLMiramarWest Virginia1741,184.85
264Cameron TownsendLBMissouri CityTXRidge Point1581,183.48
265Lamar JacksonQBBoynton BeachFLBoynton Beach1581,182.69
266J.K. BrittDBNewnanGANewnanNorth Carolina1641,180.03
267Jordan ThompsonDECincinnatiOHLa SalleNorthwestern1641,178.61
268Cordell BroadusWRLas VegasNVBishop Gorman1571,175.68
269Jonathan CrawfordATHLargoFLLargo1731,175.46
270John BurtWRTallahasseeFLLincoln14101,174.72
271Damon ArnetteDBFt. LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasSouth Carolina1661,173.37
272Chris BarrDBJacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian1831,171.84
273Rashad RoundtreeDBEvansGALakeside1481,170.63
274Van JeffersonWRBrentwoodTNRavenwood1561,169.90
275Keith WashingtonATHPrattvilleALPrattvilleDuke1811,169.32
276Josh BarajasLBMerrillvilleINAndreanNotre Dame1641,169.02
277Joe BurrowQBAthensOHAthensOhio State1711,166.80
278Stanley MorganWRNew OrleansLASt. Augustine1571,166.60
279Ben HumphreysLBSanta AnaCAMater Dei1621,165.73
280Christian RectorDELos AngelesCALoyola1641,163.54
281Benning Potoa'eDELakewoodWALakes1641,163.26
282Felton DavisWRHighland SpringsVAHighland Springs1651,161.57
283Canton KaumatuleDEHonoluluHIPunahou1571,160.26
284Kris BoydDBGilmerTXGilmer1491,157.75
285Isaiah WashingtonDENew OrleansLAEdna KarrLouisiana State1561,151.90
286Nick WilsonOLAlpharettaGAMiltonStanford1551,151.21
287Darrell MillerDBCedar HillTXCedar Hill1641,149.72
288Sam AwolopeOLMissouri CityTXFort Bend MarshallRice1631,149.65
289Tyrell JacobsDTMetairieLARummel1641,149.22
290Raequan WilliamsDEChicagoILGordon Tech1711,149.14
291Carl ThompsonDEDentonTXGuyerKansas1711,146.42
292Richard McBrydeLBTroyALHenderson1571,146.04
293Chandler CoxRBApopkaFLApopkaAuburn1571,145.66
294Kendall BusseyRBNew OrleansLAIsidore Newman SchoolNebraska1641,143.63
295Jay StockerDBCoatesvillePACoatesville Area Senior1711,137.85
296Trevon HillDEVirginia BeachVASalemVirginia Tech1641,137.26
297Tommy HattonOLMontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sNorth Carolina1721,136.50
298Bolu OlorunfunmiRBFresnoCAClovis NorthUCLA1561,136.19
299Brady WhiteQBNewhallCAHartArizona State1631,134.60
300Jalen HarrisTEMontgomeryALSt. JamesAuburn1641,133.69
301Jaylinn HawkinsWRBuena ParkCABuena Park1611,130.17
302DaVante DavisDBMiamiFLBooker T. Washington1491,126.31
303Du'Vonta LampkinDTHoustonTXCypress Falls1471,124.08
304Trevon McSwainDESugar HillGALanierDuke1621,122.04
305Arrington FarrarDBCollege ParkGAWoodward AcademyStanford1541,117.18
306Zach GentryQBAlbuquerqueNMEldoradoTexas1561,117.11
307Brandon WilsonDEWinter GardenFLWest Orange1721,116.64
308Kenneth McGruderDBAliefTXAlief TaylorOklahoma State1551,116.44
309Carson LydonLBTarpon SpringsFLEast LakeVirginia Tech1631,112.33
310Shadell BellWRDecaturGAColumbiaClemson1631,112.09
311Semisi UluaveOLHonoluluHIPunahou1551,108.30
312Mikell Lands-DavisRBDouglasvilleGAAlexanderGeorgia Tech1631,107.45
313Khalid McGeeDBMiamiFLNorthwestern1641,097.02
314Deontai WilliamsDBJacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianFlorida1551,093.25
315Austin ClarkOLLexingtonVARockbridgeSouth Carolina1531,092.39
316Trent IrwinWRNewhallCAHart1521,088.74
317Ryan BatesOLWarminsterPAArchbishop Wood CatholicPenn State1531,087.90
318Steven ClaudeWRHialeahFLChampagnat CatholicWake Forest1621,086.52
319Mon DensonRBLagrangeGALa Grange1621,073.35
320C.J. ConradTELa GrangeOHKeystoneKentucky1611,071.85
321William LockettDBManvelTXManvel1541,071.76
322Mike ArnoldOLWinter HavenFLWinter Haven1541,070.16
323Rob DowdyOLWestervilleOHWesterville South1521,068.99
324Juwan JohnsonWRGlassboroNJGlassboroPenn State1531,068.35
325Kevin EstesOLSan MarcosCASan Marcos1511,067.77
326Antonio ParksDBReserveLAEast St. JohnArizona1621,062.69
327Shane LemieuxOLYakimaWAWest ValleyOregon1531,061.38
328Kyle HendersonDTTampaFLPlantGeorgia Tech1521,059.13
329Jeremy McDuffieDBSnellvilleGAShiloh1531,055.29
330Calvin BrewtonDBMiamiFLMiami CentralFlorida State1471,053.53
331Dwayne LawsonQBTampaFLHillsboroughMiami (Florida)1461,052.90
332Michael BarnettDERidgevilleSCWoodlandFlorida State1371,050.86
333Victor AlexanderLBJacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianUCLA1611,050.23
334Zach BakerOLGreen Cove SpringsFLClay1611,046.28
335Josh MooreTEOlatheKSNorth1381,043.07
336Mike HughesDBNew BernNCNew Bern1441,040.89
337Reggie GallaspyRBGreensboroNCSouthern Guilford1511,040.03
338Andrew ButcherDEAlpharettaGAAlpharettaTennessee1451,036.53
339Octavis JohnsonDBHomervilleGAClinch CountySouth Carolina1371,034.73
340James AllenRBCitraFLNorth MarionLouisville1511,031.56
341Jahrvis DavenportWRTampaFLRobinsonMaryland1701,031.39
342Ryan GibsonOLBay Saint LouisMSSt. StanislausCalifornia1601,031.11
343Riley NicholsonLBKissimmeeFLOsceolaNorth Carolina State1611,028.08
344Wesley AnnanDTLake ForestILLake Forest Academy1601,025.89
345Cassius PeatLBTempeAZCorona Del Sol1361,025.80
346Caleb PotterLBCosta MesaCAOrange Coast C.C.1701,025.49
347Aramis AlexanderWRBurkeVALake Braddock1521,025.38
348Nyqwan MurrayWROrlandoFLOak RidgeFlorida State1531,025.24
349Juval MolletteWRRandlemanNCRandlemanNorth Carolina1421,020.67
350D'Anfernee McGriffATHTallahasseeFLLeonAuburn1361,020.59
351Tyriq ThompsonLBDetroitMIMartin Luther King1431,019.25
352Alize JonesTELas VegasNVBishop GormanUCLA1371,018.51
353Ugo AmadiDBNashvilleTNJohn OvertonMississippi1421,016.83
354Stephen Johnson IIIATHSan LeandroCASan LeandroUCLA1421,016.13
355Drayton CarlbergDTMinneapolisMNDe La Salle1441,015.85
356T.J. RahmingATHPowder SpringsGAMcEachernDuke1611,015.59
357Bo WallaceLBRiver RidgeLAJohn Curtis1371,015.06
358Jabari GreenwoodWRWashingtonDCGonzagaKentucky1511,015.04
359Daniel FennellLBLoganvilleGAGrayson1431,013.84
360Steven GonzalezOLUnion CityNJUnion CityPenn State1451,013.62
361DeShon ElliottLBRockwallTXRockwall-HeathTexas1361,013.03
362Chason VirgilQBMesquiteTXWest MesquiteMississippi State1361,011.86
363Mehdi El AttrachATHLake NonaFLLake NonaBoston College1611,009.25
364David DowellATHLakewoodOHSt. EdwardNorthwestern1501,007.94
365Jordan GriffinLBSeffnerFLArmwood1621,006.90
366Luke HiersOLLake WalesFLLake WalesKentucky1441,006.28
367Tyson CisrowDBFt LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas160996.43
368Dallas WarmackOLAtlantaGAMaysAlabama128994.90
369Cameron ScarlettRBPortlandORCentral Catholic134993.86
370David LongLBCincinnatiOHWinton Woods152993.82
371Antonio HowardDBMiamiFLMiami Norland151992.60
372Joe Giles-HarrisLBMontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sDuke150992.08
373Hjalte FroholdtDTBradentonFLIMG AcademyArkansas135991.58
374Jameel CookDBMissouri CityTXRidge PointMaryland151990.82
375Jeremiah DinsonDBHialeahFLAmerican150984.81
376Desean HolmesWRMission HillsCABishop AlemanySouthern California134984.62
377Markus BaileyLBHilliardOHHilliard DavidsonPurdue150980.04
378Johnathan CalvinDEWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Mississippi State142978.04
379Cameron SmithLBGranite BayCAGranite BaySouthern California135977.82
380Evyn CooperATHBufordGABuford143976.57
381Shameik BlackshearDEBlufftonSCBlufftonSouth Carolina127974.17
382Reuben JonesDELakelandFLLake Gibson143973.38
383Jihree StewartDBCoronaCACentennialOregon132971.72
384Larry ScottRBHubbardOHHubbardMichigan State134969.27
385Davon DurantLBEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.126969.19
386Da'Vante PhillipsWRMiamiFLMiami Central127968.79
387Louis BrownATHBurtonTXBurton127967.33
388Lorenzo NunezQBKennesawGAHarrisonSouth Carolina135963.45
389C.J. SandersWRSherman OaksCANotre DameNotre Dame134963.41
390Zack BaileyOLSummervilleSCSummerville126962.53
391Simon StepaniakOLHamiltonOHRossIndiana141962.29
392Jalen JuliusATHOrlandoFLWest OrangeFlorida142957.25
393Andrew DowellRBLakewoodOHSt. EdwardNorthwestern140956.44
394Ryan BuchholzDEMalvernPAGreat ValleyPenn State140953.30
395Charles WestRBCoppellTXCoppell141951.07
396Deionte ThompsonDBOrangeTXWest Orange-StarkAlabama1110949.53
397Ted StieberOLAkronOHHobanMinnesota150949.22
398Quandeski WhitlowDEOpelikaALOpelikaSouth Carolina133948.98
399Jalin BarnettOLLawtonOKLawton126947.58
400Joshua ThomasRBBufordGABuford133943.62
401Quarvez BoulwareOLWashingtonDCFriendship Collegiate Academy132941.14
402Johnathon SuttonLBSwanseaSCSwanseaNorth Carolina126940.54
403Keaton AndersonLBFlorenceALFlorenceAlabama134939.14
404Dionte AustinDBTowsonMDCalvert HallWake Forest140935.29
405J.J. Arcega-WhitesideWRRoebuckSCDorman143934.71
406Alex StumpWRLakewoodOHSt. EdwardKentucky141934.66
407Henry RobertsOLBellevueWABellevue125934.15
408Justin DunningDBWhitehouseTXWhitehouseTexas A&M118933.91
409Nick WestbrookWRLake MaryFLLake Mary151933.18
410Noah ListermannOLCincinnatiOHWinton WoodsMichigan State134932.88
411Zach OkunOLNewbury ParkCANewbury ParkOregon124929.02
412Brian ChaffinOLCharlotteNCChristianStanford133928.82
413Dahu GreenWRMooreOKWestmooreLouisville141928.41
414Marquise CopelandDEBedfordOHBedfordCincinnati142924.03
415Nick PolinoOLBufordGABufordNorth Carolina140923.91
416Corey DauphineRBPort ArthurTXPort Arthur MemorialTexas Tech132921.63
417Kerryon JohnsonRBMadisonALMadison AcademyAuburn117918.12
418Brian LewerkeQBPhoenixAZPinnacleMichigan State123916.08
419Mufi HuntDEMurrayUTBrighton122915.81
420Jake PickardTEMillburnNJMillburn134913.54
421Kamonte CarterATHGaithersburgMDGaithersburgPenn State132912.32
422Matt WomackOLHernandoMSHernando133909.00
423Isaac JamesATHCarmelINCarmel142908.06
424Omari StringerDBCreteILCrete MoneeIndiana142907.68
425Jalen BatesDEKaplanLAKaplan130902.83
426Trevor RuhlandOLCaryILCary GroveNotre Dame132902.71
427Abdul BelloOLMontverdeFLMontverde Academy116902.08
428Josh SmithLBMurfreesboroTNOaklandVanderbilt123901.02
429DeShawn RaymondDBMetairieLAEast Jefferson125900.32
430Aaron GarzaOLShermanTXSherman125900.16
431Daron PayneDTBirminghamALShades Valley117897.91
432Marquise DohertyRBKansas CityMOWinnetonka125897.63
433Nick ColemanDBKetteringOHArchbishop AlterNotre Dame132895.12
434Dare OdeyingboRBIrvingTXCistercian Prep132894.35
435Andre RobinsonRBHarrisburgPABishop McDevittPenn State123893.61
436J.F. ThomasWRDallasTXSouth Oak CliffTexas Christian124893.54
437Takkarist McKinleyDESan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.125893.47
438Kameron ElophOLBossier CityLAParkway131889.77
439Khaylan ThomasLBEtiwandaCAEtiwanda123889.73
440Sage HardinOLAtlantaGAMarist SchoolGeorgia131887.85
441Austrian RobinsonDEPawlingNYTrinity Pawling141886.97
442Rocky ReidRBConcordNCConcordTennessee133886.92
443J.W. KetchumATHHoustonTXLamar118886.51
444Christian TaylorDBHoustonTXJersey Village132884.54
445Dexter WilliamsRBOrlandoFLWest OrangeMiami (Florida)116883.58
446Jah'shaun SeiderOLGlades CentralFLGlades Central132883.48
447Joshua JonesOLRichmondTXBush132881.33
448Tommy StevensQBIndianapolisINDecatur CentralIndiana132879.57
449Mike WeberRBDetroitMICass Tech124879.16
450Micah Dew-TreadwayDTBolingbrookILBolingbrookNotre Dame132879.06
451Fletcher AdamsDTBrandonMSBrandon116877.95
452Jordan FoxLBJersey CityNJSt. Peter's Prep124877.42
453Montavious AtkinsonLBFairburnGALangston HughesAuburn125874.54
454D.J. MooreWRPhiladelphiaPAImhotep Inst Charter SchoolMaryland140871.57
455Tristan PaytonWRJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastFlorida125871.27
456Kelly BryantQBPiedmontSCWrenClemson122870.17
457Brandon KnightOLNoblesvilleINNoblesvilleIndiana130869.89
458Tim LynottOLAuroraCORegis JesuitColorado123869.86
459Dedrick YoungRBPeoriaAZCentennial122869.38
460Ashton WhiteDBForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraNotre Dame132869.04
461Jalen YoungATHLoxahatcheeFLSeminole Ridge131868.11
462Tyler CarrOLSouthsideALSouthsideAuburn116865.95
463Jamile JohnsonDBDallasTXSouth Oak CliffOklahoma123863.73
464Kyahva TezinoLBLos AngelesCASalesian122862.73
465Derrick BaityDBTampaFLPlant123862.21
466Marlon GonzalezDECape CoralFLIsland Coast123861.86
467Cordel IwuagwuOLHoustonTXWestfieldTexas Christian122860.51
468Marquies PriceDEFort ValleyGAPeach CountyDuke132860.22
469Justin StrnadDBPalm HarborFLEast LakeWake Forest141858.43
470Karan HigdonRBSarasotaFLRiverviewSouth Florida122855.53
471Clayton JohnstonOLAnaheimCAServiteSouthern California121850.81
472Christian GaylordOLBaldwin CityKSBaldwinNebraska117850.65
473Saleem BrightwellLBParamusNJParamus Catholic122850.60
474Mykelti WilliamsDBIndianapolisINWarren Central123849.30
475Brendan LoftusOLTallahasseeFLGodby122848.98
476Blake BarnettQBCoronaCASantiagoAlabama114848.14
477Bar MiloOLWest HillsCAChaminade121848.05
478Kevin ThomasWRDeSotoTXDeSotoKansas123844.39
479Emanuel HallWRFranklinTNCentennial122843.89
480Tevita HalaliloOLMoreno ValleyCARancho VerdeUCLA113843.61
481Alex MalzoneQBBloomfield HillsMIBrother RiceMichigan130840.88
482Aaron WilliamsDBAtlantaGACarverNebraska122840.66
483Ty'Son WilliamsRBSumterSCCrestwood115840.50
484Danny ThomasLBTallahasseeFLGodbyEast Carolina140840.41
485LaSamuel DavisDEBambergSCBamberg-EhrhardtClemson114839.88
486Roney ElamDBNewtonTXNewton107839.31
487Kengera DanielDERaleighNCMillbrook122837.56
488Tyrone RileyDESavannahGACalvary Baptist122837.35
489Trevor ElbertOLRockwallTXRockwall-HeathTexas A&M107835.51
490Justin ReidDBGeismarLADutchtown121834.98
491Jalen WilkersonTEDouglasGACoffeeFlorida State105834.05
492Blake CamperOLVirginia BeachVACoxRutgers121833.77
493Patrick CarrRBThe WoodlandsTXThe Woodlands120833.73
494Anfernee JenningsDEDadevilleALDadevilleAlabama115833.38
495Jake CooperLBWarminsterPAArchbishop Wood CatholicPenn State120832.87
496Jordan DavisTEHoustonTXClear LakeTexas A&M106832.72
497Jordan ColbertDBGriffinGAGriffinAuburn107832.24
498Jeremy KellyATHLos AngelesCASalesian121831.99
499Ricky TownQBVenturaCASt. BonaventureSouthern California107831.61
500AJ HarrisOLStilwellKSBlue ValleyMissouri115831.25
501Joshua AlabiDEDetroitMICass Tech114831.03
502Malik LovetteRBRedlandsCAEast Valley114830.58
503Cameron GreenWRLincolnshireILStevensonNorthwestern121829.46
504Flynn NagelWRLemontILLemontDuke130828.15
505Larry PryorDBSulphur SpringsTXSulphur SpringsTexas A&M107827.74
506Jordan WilliamsLBHoustonTXJersey Village121826.92
507Jaylin HaywardATHTallahasseeFLGodby114826.89
508Ronnie HogginsDBCoconut CreekFLMonarch132826.11
509Trevill HolcyWRSt. CloudFLSaint Cloud122823.86
510Kieffer LongsonOLSan RamonCADougherty Valley113823.19
511Rashad BluntWRJacksonvilleFLCreeksideRutgers140818.95
512Alex GivensOLNashvilleTNNashville Christian School113818.73
513Dior JohnsonDBSouthfieldMISouthfield130817.32
514Jamal MilanDTChicagoILAll Raby130817.30
515Eric Glover-WilliamsATHCantonOHMcKinleyOhio State114816.63
516Tanner MuseDBBelmontNCSouth PointClemson111816.51
517Jordan TolbertDBMissouri CityTXRidge PointBaylor114816.30
518Harry LewisDTHamptonVAPhoebusVirginia Tech120815.56
519Daiquan KellyATHUnion CityNJUnion CitySyracuse122814.79
520Kirk LivingstoneDEFort LauderdaleFLStranahan121814.63
521Antoine AlbertDBPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.120813.73
522Rick WadeDERancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita Catholic114813.60
523Reggie WalkerLBPonchatoulaLAPonchatoula121811.82
524Tony NicholsonATHGrand PrairieTXSouth Grand PrairieArizona State113811.56
525Chris GreenLBToledoOHCentral Catholic120810.98
526A.J. WestbrookDBDaytona BeachFLMainlandFlorida State123808.88
527Reno RoseneOLWestlake VillageCAOaks ChristianDuke113808.19
528Keenan WalkerOLScottsdaleAZChaparralArizona106807.71
529George Asafo-AdjeiOLWest ChesterOHLakota WestKentucky121806.68
530Adrienne TalanDBPembroke PinesFLFlanaganTemple121806.58
531Shi'kim CowardRBNicevilleFLNiceville131806.15
532Toby WeathersbyOLHoustonTXWestfieldTexas106805.42
533Bryce EnglishDTDeSotoTXDeSoto113800.27
534Mark FieldsDBCharlotteNCHoughSouth Carolina105797.26
535Adam SolomonOLIndianapolisINBishop ChatardIllinois120796.76
536Lavan AlstonWRVenturaCASt. Bonaventure110796.64
537Amir EaleyTECoatesvillePACoatesville Area Senior121795.02
538Joseph WickerDELong BeachCAPoly111794.16
539Sam DarnoldQBSan ClementeCASan ClementeSouthern California112791.50
540Maea TeuhemaOLKellerTXKellerLouisiana State105791.10
541Andre SmithLBJacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianNorth Carolina114790.80
542Davon CrookshankRBMissouri CityTXFort Bend Marshall122790.16
543Troy HendersonLBLakewoodOHSt. EdwardSyracuse121788.45
544Kalin HeathATHCartersvilleGACartersvilleKansas State122785.42
545Jordan StevensonRBDallasTXSouth Oak CliffTexas106781.68
546Deshawn McCleaseRBChesapeakeVAOscar SmithVirginia Tech121781.05
547Daniel ImatorbhebheTESuwaneeGANorth GwinnettMissouri112779.79
548Tyshawn BrownWRAtlantaGAMays122777.69
549Elijah RobinsonQBMontclairNJMontclairBoston College122777.27
550Titus DavisDEStockbridgeGAStockbridgeCentral Florida112776.58
551Tyreik GrayRBHoustonTXLamar105774.22
552Chance HallOLRoanokeVANorthsideTennessee111771.73
553Adonis WilliamsonDBIndianapolisINArsenal Technical112771.07
554Adam Lemke-BellOLOak ParkILOak Park River ForestNorthwestern120770.41
555Darius SmithATHFlorenceAL112769.33
556Paul LucasRBPhoenixAZMountain Pointe103768.41
557Drew LockQBLee's SummitMOLee's SummitMissouri105767.83
558Juwan TaylorLBHallandale BeachFLHallandaleGeorgia104766.97
559Amonte CabanLBSmithsALSmiths Station113766.28
560Fred Ulu-PerryOLHonoluluHISt. LouisUCLA111765.03
561Dre'Mont JonesDEClevelandOHSt. IgnatiusOhio State104764.63
562Kenneth ThomasOLPrattvilleALPrattville121763.02
563Deondre FarrierWROrlandoFLLake Nona121762.36
564Dion RayATHHarveyLAHelen CoxLouisiana Lafayette111762.25
565Kanya BellWRDiamond BarCADiamond Bar103758.14
566Kyle OliverTEMurfreesboroTNOaklandTennessee111758.09
567Keith Joseph Jr.DEPascagoulaMSPascagoulaMississippi State112756.44
568Taj McGowanRBHallandaleFLHallandaleCentral Florida121756.23
569Rodney AndersonRBKatyTXKatyOklahoma97755.59
570Ean PfeiferOLBentonvilleARBentonvilleVanderbilt120755.36
571C.J. O'GradyTEFayettevilleARFayettevilleArkansas103751.00
572Thomas TokiDTMountain ViewCASt. FrancisWashington State102749.93
573Chad SmithLBSterlingVADominionClemson112749.66
574Stephen GriffinDBCharlotteNCSouth MecklenburgTennessee111748.73
575Brandon PolkWRAshburnVABriar WoodsPenn State112748.18
576James ProcheWRDallasTXPrime Prep AcademySouthern Methodist111743.34
577Calvin ThrockmortonOLBellevueWANewportOregon101742.18
578Billy BahlQBWoodstockILMarian Central CatholicMiami (Ohio)120741.77
579Keyston FullerWRGriffinGAGriffinDuke96738.48
580Myles HartsfieldATHParlinNJSayreville War MemorialPenn State110737.65
581Darrin PauloOLSacramentoCAGrant103737.06
582Jacob RobinsonDEWestfieldINWestfieldIndiana111736.36
583Hunter LittlejohnOLPowellOHOlentangy LibertyIndiana110733.30
584Antonio CallawayWRMiamiFLBooker T. Washington101732.53
585Cody CreasonOLFolsomCAFolsom101730.65
586JaMycal HastyRBLongviewTXLongviewBaylor95729.73
587Dominic DavisRBMission HillsCABishop Alemany102727.80
588Andrew IvieDTDade CityFLPascoFlorida102726.51
589Sam MillerDECantonTXCantonNorth Texas111721.77
590Nick GibsonRBPinsonALPinson ValleyMississippi State94714.83
591Kendal FranklinDENew OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorArizona111714.11
592Derwin JamesDBHaines CityFLHaines CityFlorida State95713.99
593Darrell WilliamsLBHooverALHooverAuburn94713.22
594Brandon TiassumDTIndianapolisINPark Tudor SchoolNotre Dame102712.67
595Austin KingQBAlpharettaGAAlpharettaNorth Carolina State121711.25
596Larry JeffersonDEFultonMSItawamba C.C.111711.24
597G.G. RobinsonDELilburnGAParkview102710.65
598Derrick GrahamLBWauchulaFLHardee Senior110709.51
599Dru SamiaOLDanvilleCASan Ramon Valley101709.46
600La'Michael PettwayATHNashvilleARNashvilleMississippi95708.95
601Ayron MonroeDBWashingtonDCSt. John's College HighPenn State101706.69
602Joshua LittleDEOklahoma CityOKMillwoodKansas State111705.10
603Kei BeckhamDBTrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonKentucky111704.49
604Samuel MorrisonDBWashingtonDCGonzagaArizona110702.74
605Trent GoensDEChino HillsCAChino HillsNorthwestern100702.63
606Jamal DanleyOLScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.103700.67
607Dexter Carter Jr.WRJacksonvilleFLBolles103700.37
608Zach RobertsonOLBellflowerCASt. John Bosco95700.03
609Bruce DavisLBMiamiFLKillian111699.64
610Bryan JeffersonWRLeesburgFLLeesburg101698.67
611Almonzo BrownWRSuwaneeGANorth Gwinnett102696.28
612Marquise OvertonDTJenksOKJenksOklahoma93695.67
613Martinas RankinOLPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.103695.09
614Sawyer DawsonLBPlant CityFLPlant CityPurdue110694.80
615Kaleb ChalmersDBGreenwoodSCGreenwoodClemson93693.51
616Grant PolkOLPunta GordaFLCharlotteVirginia110688.62
617Christian BellDEHooverALHooverAlabama94687.22
618Charles FesslerWREriePACathedral Prep SchoolNorthwestern111685.27
619Tony BridgesDBPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Auburn86684.30
620Justice Shelton-MosleyWRSacramentoCACapital Christian100681.65
621Andrew WoodOLLebanonTNFriendship Christian School100679.69
622Jared ThomasOLIndianapolisINCathedralNorthwestern100679.10
623Jahque AlleyneDBVirginia BeachVAOcean Lakes102678.38
624Paris PalmerOLScrantonPALackawanna C.C.South Carolina93678.07
625Najee ClaytonWRParamusNJParamus Catholic100677.83
626Claude GeorgeLBHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Miami (Florida)100674.51
627T.J. GriffinATHVirginia BeachVAOcean Lakes102673.61
628Matt PistoneTEYumaAZYuma Catholic100673.14
629Jaire AlexanderDBCharlotteNCRocky River High SchoolSouth Carolina103672.81
630Xavier PeguesDEFultonMSItawamba C.C.110672.76
631Cedric PetersonWRMoreno ValleyCARancho VerdeArizona101670.70
632Therrell GosierWRPompano BeachFLBlanche ElyMiami (Florida)102670.01
633Jordan JonesLBYoungstownOHCardinal MooneyKentucky93668.34
634Aaron CrawfordDTAshburnVAStone BridgeNorth Carolina100667.31
635Alfred SmithWRDestrehanLADestrehanArizona State92667.00
636Justice AlexanderDEMacedoniaOHNordoniaMichigan State101664.88
637Quenton MeeksDBSan DiegoCADel Norte92664.23
638Glen BethelOLYumaAZArizona Western C.C.91663.98
639Lester CottonOLTuscaloosaALCentralAlabama85663.65
640Jake BrowningQBFolsomCAFolsomWashington92662.96
641Trevon SandsATHMiamiFLSouthwestSouth Florida110662.37
642Roy HemsleyOLLos AngelesCAWindwardSouthern California92660.25
643Brian ColeATHSaginawMIHeritage94660.18
644Jurell GreenRBOviedoFLOviedo101656.64
645Isaiah ZuberWRStone MountainGAStephensonKansas State101654.03
646Darryl WilliamsOLBessemerALBessemer City High School93652.75
647Meiko DotsonDBDaytona BeachFLMainland101652.51
648Kendall JonesDEPinsonALClayMississippi State101651.49
649Zach LucasOLKatyTXJames E. Taylor91651.48
650David SillsQBElktonMDEastern Christian AcademyWest Virginia92651.47
651Rashod BerryDELorainOHLorain100650.63
652Nick DawsonDEMcDonoughGAEagle's Landing Christian101648.88
653Kezio SnellingWRLutzFLSteinbrenner100646.55
654McKinley WhitfieldATHSpiroOKSpiro100645.35
655Mario OsborneDEDaphneALDaphne93645.09
656Bradrick ShawRBHooverALHoover83643.72
657Johnny CapraOLAuburnCAPlacerCalifornia100643.69
658Darrion FlowersWRArlingtonTXSam HoustonTexas Christian91643.09
659Bryce JenkinsonLBGreenvilleOHGreenville SeniorCincinnati100642.45
660Nasir BonnerRBMilfordPADelaware Valley101641.88
661Brett KeanQBLakewoodOHSt. EdwardSouth Florida110641.58
662Quadree HendersonRBWilmingtonDEAlexis I DupontPittsburgh92641.17
663Chandler JonesOLPowder SpringsGAMcEachernLouisville91639.35
664Johnathon JohnsonWRMemphisTNMelrose92638.48
665Joshua MoonDBFairburnGACreekside100638.38
666Breck TurnerRBNorwalkOHNorwalk100638.35
667Leon ThorntonWRLombardILMontiniIndiana100636.40
668John PetrishenDBPittsburghPACentral Catholic100633.02
669Keith MixonRBIrondaleALShades ValleyMississippi State100631.88
670Jake HansonOLEurekaCAEurekaOregon91631.84
671Timmy HamiltonDECoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.100631.44
672Branden BowenOLDraperUTCorner Canyon90631.21
673C.J. StalkerLBWest ChesterOHLakota West101630.54
674Jeff ChristianDBCincinnatiOHColerain100630.49
675Philip AfiaDBChino HillsCAAyala90630.21
676Dee SmithDBFlorenceALFlorence92629.94
677Grant SchmidtOLSioux FallsSDRooseveltOhio State91629.45
678Sheriron JonesQBMoreno ValleyCARancho VerdeFlorida91629.43
679Scott MorganDTWoodstockGAEtowah101627.61
680Austin SeibertKBellevilleILBelleville WestOklahoma92627.46
681Jonathan GilesATHMissouri CityTXElkinsTexas Tech91627.42
682Will SunderlandDBMidwest CityOKMidwest City85626.66
683Riley GarnerLBCollege StationTXA&M ConsolidatedTexas A&M91625.07
684Denzel WardDBMacedoniaOHNordoniaOhio State91624.02
685Javon PattersonOLPetalMSPetal83623.39
686Freddie SimmonsWRBethlehemPABethlehem Catholic100623.04
687Jamarius HendersonATHMidland CityALDale CountyAlabama Birmingham101622.65
688Tim CookATHThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.92622.49
689Jack DreyerOLSan MateoCAJunipero Serra92622.17
690Keivon RamseyDBConverseTXJudsonTexas84621.96
691Scott FrantzOLLawrenceKSFree StateKansas State92621.95
692Tremaine EdmundsLBRinggoldVADan River91621.81
693Sam TecklenburgOLPlanoTXPlanoBaylor91621.29
694Michael ScottLBIrvingTXNimitzSouthern Methodist91617.32
695Eric WhiteheadDTIndianapolisINLawrence CentralVirginia Tech92614.99
696Ryan PulleyDBFort MyersFLRiverdale93613.92
697Dorance ArmstrongDEGalena ParkTXNorth Shore91613.88
698Kendrick JacksonLBHaynesvilleLAHaynesvilleArizona100611.20
699Nicco FertittaDBLas VegasNVBishop GormanNotre Dame91611.14
700Malik DearATHJacksonMSMurrahMississippi State82610.66
701Duke ShelleyDBTuckerGATucker83609.89
702Mohamed BarryLBLoganvilleGAGraysonWisconsin101608.41
703Akile DavisWRDeSotoTXDeSoto90608.11
704Sekai LindsayRBMelbourneFLPalm BayPittsburgh100605.80
705Cade CoteOLGilbertAZWilliams FieldArizona State82604.86
706Joe AndersonDEReserveLARiverside Academy82604.36
707Khane PassDBColumbusGACarver83603.89
708Mook ReynoldsDBGreensboroNCNorthern GuilfordVirginia Tech81602.98
709Channing HamesDEArlingtonVABishop O'Connell100602.95
710Kareem OrrDBChattanoogaTNNotre DameLouisville91602.74
711Quinten DormadyQBBoerneTXBoerneTennessee82602.12
712Kraig HoweDTKetteringOHArchbishop AlterPittsburgh90601.89
713Rasul DouglasDBGarden CityNYNassau C.C.83601.42
714Juantez McRaeDBBaltimoreMDSt. Frances90601.14
715Chico McClatcherATHFederal WayWAFederal Way81601.10
716Van SmithATHCharlotteNCHoughClemson82600.32
717Von DavisATHMount DoraFLMount Dora92598.92
718Jason ScremposDEMilpitasCAMilpitas90598.04
719Evan ApplegateOLShawneeKSMill Valley83597.90
720Jordan AdamsWRReisterstownMDFranklinWest Virginia91597.75
721Matt McCannOLIndianapolisINBishop ChatardPurdue90595.36
722Deddrick ThomasATHMemphisTNCentralMississippi State90593.06
723David MoormanOLNorthvilleMINorthvilleWisconsin91592.11
724Connor LanfearOLBudaTXHaysTexas A&M75592.03
725Gus CumberlanderDEEllenwoodGACedar Grove91591.02
726Eddie RudinskiLBWestlake VillageCAOaks Christian90591.01
727Tyler MooreOLGalena ParkTXNorth Shore91589.18
728Justice WilliamsLBFriscoTXWakeland90588.31
729Connor RedmondTELawrencevilleGAArcherSouth Carolina93587.24
730Steve MillerOLGilbertAZGilbertArizona State80586.80
731Qaadir SheppardLBNew RochelleNYIona Prep91584.06
732Cole MinshewOLPridgenGACoffee CountyFlorida State74580.03
733Matt SnyderTESan RamonCACalifornia90577.55
734Caleb PeartDEChandlerAZHamiltonVanderbilt80574.95
735Justin TranquillATHFort WayneINCarroll90574.76
736Kirk JohnsonRBSan JoseCAValley ChristianTexas82574.62
737Dontae StricklandRBMonmouth JunctionNJSouth BrunswickSyracuse90573.73
738Patrick VaheOLEulessTXTrinityTexas75572.44
739Cody FordOLPinevilleLAPinevilleTexas Christian81571.93
740Aaron GarlandDBOak ParkILFenwick90569.22
741Deandre BakerDBMiamiFLNorthwesternGeorgia82567.82
742Dominic DesouzaOLSan FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco82562.85
743Za'Carrius GreenLBDuncanvilleTXDuncanvilleOklahoma State81560.37
744Brett RypienQBSpokaneWAShadle ParkBoise State80560.19
745Jerry TilleryOLShreveportLAEvangel ChristianNotre Dame73559.05
746Alec MurphyRBNixaMONixa R 2Mississippi State81558.06
747Geron ChristianOLOcalaFLTrinity CatholicMiami (Florida)81556.89
748Ronnell PerkinsWRUniversity CityMOUniversity City82556.42
749Houshun GainesDERocky MountNCNash Central80556.03
750Terrell ChatmanWRBaton RougeLACentralMiami (Florida)81555.92
751Darreyl PattersonDBLawtonOKLawton81554.36
752Matthew DraperLBLyndhurstOHBrush81553.94
753Jarius AdamsDBPalm Beach GardensFLDwyer90553.38
754Chris CalhounDERoswellGACentennialWake Forest90553.05
755Keven Dixon Jr.OLBuena ParkCABuena Park80552.97
756Desmond CainDBDelray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School81552.33
757Austin DorrisTEShadysideOHShadysideIndiana90551.50
758Kyle ShurmurQBWyndmoorPALa SalleVanderbilt81551.13
759Isaiah RenfroWRChatsworthCASierra CanyonWashington80551.13
760Jason PellerinQBNew IberiaLACatholicMississippi81549.66
761KeShawn VaughnRBNashvilleTNPearl-Cohn81549.49
762Adrian FalconerWRLeesburgFLLeesburgIowa90548.43
763Kameron PowellDBUplandCAUplandWashington State80548.25
764DePriest TurnerQBMobileALMurphyDuke90547.66
765Cortez SiscoLBSouthavenMSDesoto Central90546.36
766Gus LittleLBFredericksburgVAMassaponaxMaryland90545.91
767Jack JonesOLMurfreesboroTNOaklandTennessee72545.29
768Rodrick ArcherATHPlantationFLSouth PlantationFlorida Atlantic81542.65
769Tristian HoustonRBGalena ParkTXNorth ShoreTexas73542.40
770Clay JohnstonLBAbileneTXWylieBaylor81542.35
771Mustafa BranchLBBellevueWABellevue80542.24
772De'Amontae JacksonLBCitraFLNorth Marion72541.71
773Taylor ThomasRBJacksonvilleFLEd White81541.37
774Chuck DavisDBAshburnVABroad Run81539.57
775Simeon LaneDTCincinnatiOHSt. Xavier90538.59
776Obe FortuneATHAlpharettaGAMilton81538.55
777Casey ToohillLBSan DiegoCACathedral Catholic80538.12
778Aaron CovingtonDBSeffnerFLArmwood82537.22
779Henry BlackDBShreveportLAWoodlawn90537.12
780Evan MalloryOLBradentonFLIMG Academy81536.86
781Daquan HawkinsDTAtlantaGAWestlake73535.88
782Tony BrownWRLa MiradaCALa Mirada80534.76
783Montel JordanOLDeerfield BeachFLDeerfield Beach82533.65
784Harland Howell IIWRMariettaGAWheelerGeorgia Tech90533.24
785Justice Pettus-DixonDBBaltimoreMDSt. Frances80530.09
786Bry'Kiethon MoutonTELafayetteLAAcadiana72529.60
787Carlos DavisDTBlue SpringsMOBlue SpringsNebraska73529.56
787Khalil DavisDTBlue SpringsMOBlue SpringsNebraska73529.56
789Gabe ReidLBProvoUTTimpview71528.76
790Tarrick ThomasOLTallahasseeFLLincolnFlorida Atlantic81528.56
791Eli BrownLBBowling GreenKYWarren EastKentucky72526.85
792David RobbinsOLGlenelgMDGlenelgFlorida State81526.63
793Dominic FredricksonOLOakleyCAFreedom81526.48
794Motekiai MaileDTTylerTXTyler J.C.Oklahoma State71524.20
795Kevin FederOLRamseyNJDon Bosco PrepOhio State72523.31
796D'erren WilsonWRGreenvilleTXGreenville80522.85
797Spencer TearsWROak LawnILRichards81522.77
798Brandon PertileOLMesaAZMesa C.C.80522.75
799Tyler HigbyOLHoustonTXKinkaid73522.31
800Michael BowmanWRHavelockNCHavelockSouth Carolina71521.39
801Deshawn Capers-SmithDBNew OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorTexas A&M73521.27
802Austin RobertsDEScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.72520.84
803Andre BrownATHDecaturGAColumbia80520.69
804Wyatt RayDEFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasBoston College80519.54
805Harper ShermanOLNew WestminsterBritish ColumbiaNew Westminster80519.13
806Tony PilatoOLGreensburgPAHempfield Area SrPittsburgh80519.11
807Nathan GilliamOLKnoxvilleTNFarragut72518.88
808Zach AllenDENew CanaanCTNew CanaanNorthwestern80517.20
809Evan CurlOLFlower MoundTXFlower Mound80516.56
810Patrick NelsonDBChicagoILHales FranciscanIllinois80514.03
811Billy McCrary IIIATHLeanderTXRouseSouthern Methodist80513.76
812Courtney Wallace Jr.DTMonroeLANeville80513.74
813Mason VealOLCharlotteNCArdrey KellNorth Carolina72513.27
814Jovon RobinsonRBMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military CollegeAuburn65512.50
815Josh AdamsRBWarringtonPACentral Bucks Hs-southNotre Dame72512.13
816Rashad FentonDBMiamiFLCarol City72511.31
817Sam MaysWRHoustonTXKinkaidIllinois80510.90
818DJ BeaversLBEncinoCACrespi72510.28
819Anthony RatliffQBMatthewsNCButlerNorth Carolina72509.79
820John KellyATHOak ParkMIOak Park81509.65
821Josh NorwoodDBValdostaGAValdostaCincinnati80509.40
822Titus BookerATHGrayslakeILGrayslakeIndiana81509.10
823Darius MoutonDBHoustonTXNorth Shore80508.95
824Colin SamuelDBLong BeachCAPoly80508.92
825Quinn FabrizioDBSandyUTAlta71507.75
826Reagan WilliamsLBJacksonOHJackson80507.24
827Derrius GuiceRBBaton RougeLACatholicLouisiana State73507.14
828Daniel FitzwaterQBWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.80504.85
829Austin JoynerATHMarysvilleWAMarysville-PilchuckWashington State70504.62
830James EmpeyOLAmerican ForkUTAmerican Fork70503.52
831Colton McKivitzOLBelmontOHUnion LocalWest Virginia80503.19
832Justin EvansDBPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Texas A&M65502.00
833David EdwardsATHDowners GroveILDowners Grove NorthWisconsin71501.87
834Jazz FergusonWRSt. FrancisvilleLAWest FelicianaLouisiana State72501.76
835Malik RobersonRBGardenaCAJunipero Serra71501.55
836Damian KingATHLargoFLIndian Rocks Christian School72500.67
837Michael JacksonDBBirminghamALSpain Park81500.36
838Dontea JonesWRLouisvilleMSLouisvilleMississippi State70498.74
839Kenneth BrinsonDEAtlantaGAMarist School80498.20
840Dylan KaneDBHonoluluHIKamehameha School72497.39
841Joshuwa HollomanRBAuburn HillsMIAvondale80496.59
842Vaimoe SekonaDTEncinoCACrespi71495.38
843Ray BufordATHSouthfieldMISouthfield80495.23
844Alex AndersonRBMiramarFLMiramarWest Virginia71495.22
845Jaylen SmithWRPascagoulaMSPascagoula72495.03
846Andrew MartelDBRichmondTXFosterTexas San Antonio80494.96
847Elijah BallWRCincinnatiOHPrinceton80492.75
848Christian StrachanOLHialeahFLChampagnat Catholic71490.05
849L.J. ReedWRElk GroveCACosumnes OaksUCLA71489.48
850Neal NelsonLBSicklervilleNJTimber CreekCentral Florida72488.93
851Zach RogersOLLewisvilleTXHebronArkansas64488.70
852Kyle PennistonTESanta AnaCAMater DeiWisconsin64488.21
853Richard McIntosh, Jr.DEFort LauderdaleFLCardinal GibbonsMiami (Florida)71487.69
854Steven WrightDEWaycrossGAWare County71487.43
855Gary JenningsATHStaffordVAColonial Forge71487.04
856Trey DerouenOLLilburnGAParkview70485.94
857Corde O'NealWRSummitILArgo Community80485.69
858Daylon CharlotWRPattersonLAPattersonAlabama62485.12
859David EldridgeWRNokesvilleVAKettle RunVirginia80483.66
860John MotenRBSt. LouisMOJohn Burroughs SchoolNorthwestern71483.24
861Troy ThingstadOLMobileALSt. Paul'sLouisville72480.01
862Dylan JacksonDEMaryvilleTNMaryvilleTennessee62479.94
863Christian FolauLBSalt Lake CityUTEastStanford63479.37
864Natereace StrongRBEast St. LouisILEast St. LouisMissouri64478.95
865Andre BaccelliaWRWestlake VillageCAWestlake70478.69
866Juwuan BriscoeDBWaldorfMDThomas StoneClemson71478.57
867Christian OwensTEGriffinGAGriffinGeorgia63478.34
868Ladarryl BlairATHDallasTXSouth Oak CliffBoise State70476.88
869Jarius MoreheadDBWhitsettNCEastern GuilfordNorth Carolina State71475.03
870Jared HilbersOLBeavertonORBeavertonWashington70474.84
871Kevin WilliamsDBPompano BeachFLBlanche ElyWest Virginia70474.54
872Vince HughesOLFranklinWIFranklinNorthern Illinois80473.97
873Donte SylencieuxWRBoynton BeachFLBoynton Beach63473.54
874Jordan MillerATHOceansideCAOceanside70473.13
875Devonte WilliamsRBPotomacMDBullis School80472.87
876Ty StoreyQBCharlestonARCharlestonArkansas63471.52
877Scottie WashingtonWRWashingtonDCSt. John's College High71470.69
878Dominique HearneOLLancasterTXLancasterOklahoma62470.39
879Marcel SpearsLBOlatheKSNorth72470.36
880Brian WebbDTNew OrleansLAMiller-McCoyTulane71469.44
881Orlando BradfordRBShreveportLACalvary AcademyArizona70469.43
882Deonte ReynoldsDTSan PabloCAContra Costa C.C.62466.47
883Tyler QueenQBKennesawGANorth CobbAuburn63466.34
884D'Vonta HintonLBTexas CityTXTexas CityTexas Tech70465.68
885Rasool ClemonsDEAikenSCSouth Aiken63465.43
886Elias CaneDBNashvilleTNEzell Harding Christian School71465.14
887Brian BellLBValdostaGALowndesFlorida State63463.55
888Gary McCraeLBCuthbertGARandolph ClayGeorgia63462.63
889T.J. FehokoDESalt Lake CityUTCottonwood SeniorColorado70461.76
890KiAnte HardinATHWebb CityMOWebb City70461.71
891Brentavious GlantonDTAlbanyGAMonroe70461.50
892Tre TiptonATHSpring ChurchPAApollo RidgePittsburgh71460.84
893Niko SmallDBArlingtonTXBowieTexas Christian70460.57
894Dareus BrownLBStone MountainGAStephenson71459.54
895Jack BeneventiQBGlen EllynILBenet AcademyIowa72459.26
896Zavian BinghamDBSummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.70458.65
897Jon DietzenOLSeymourWISeymourWisconsin63458.08
898Bralon HutchisonWRLa GrangeTXLaGrange70456.07
899Michael JacquetATHBeaumontTXCentralUtah70456.04
900Furquan ShortsWRHumbleTXAtascocitaTexas San Antonio70455.17
901Montrell CustisDBHamptonGALovejoyAlabama62454.03
902Sheldon CroneyRBBakersfieldCAGarces70453.40
903Donovan SheffieldDBNashvilleTNEnsworthVanderbilt61453.28
904Xavier CastilleWRRockwallTXRockwall80452.91
905Jeremiah LedbetterDEHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.62452.76
906Tyler GreenDBHyattsvilleMDDeMathaOhio State71450.97
907Brant MitchellLBKnoxvilleTNWebb School Of Knoxville61450.31
908Logan HuntLBSandersvilleGAWashington County70449.26
909Trevon StoryATHClevelandOHGlenville Academic Campus70448.00
910Terrien SteeleDTSummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.71447.47
911Marquise PeggsDBChicagoILMount Carmel70447.27
912P.J. SimmonsRBTallahasseeFLGodby70446.50
913Darick Holmes Jr.#82 RBNewbury ParkCA61445.12
913Darick HolmesATHNewbury ParkCANewbury ParkArizona61445.12
915Joseph PrevostLBMarreroLAArchbishop Shaw71444.40
916Sihiem KingRBMoultrieGAColquitt County70444.12
917Eric LeeDBHighlands RanchCOValor ChristianNebraska62442.55
918Carl Tucker Jr.WRHuntersvilleNCHoughNorth Carolina61440.83
919Kyle PughLBChicago HeightsILBloom Township70440.76
920De'Quan HamptonWRLong BeachCALong Beach C.C.Southern California71440.50
921Gage CervenkaDTGreenwoodSCEmeraldClemson61440.37
922Zeke MartinOLMedinaOHMedinaIllinois70439.77
923Malik Vaccaro-DixonDBPort CharlotteFLPort Charlotte71437.22
924Khari WillisRBJacksonMILumen ChristiMichigan State62436.91
925Reggie RobinsonDBCleburneTXCleburne62436.60
926Joseph BacchusOLFultonMSItawamba C.C.70435.17
927Quincy WattsWRVirginia BeachVALandstown70434.98
928TaQuon MarshallATHHamiltonGAHarris County70434.67
929Christopher FredrickDBEllenwoodGACedar Grove70434.31
930Calvin BrownDEGainesvilleFLGainesville70432.04
931Wyatt CookLBOwings MillsMDMcDonoghPurdue70431.82
932Keenan BarnesWRMadisonMSMadison Central61428.74
933Nate VejvodaTENew LenoxILProvidence Catholic70428.63
934Camrin KnightTETallahasseeFLLincolnFlorida60428.45
935Omarhi JarrettRBDouglasvilleGANew ManchesterGeorgia Tech70428.24
936Darius AndersonOLJonesboroGAMundy's MillEast Carolina70428.23
937Nathan ChildressDERossfordOHRossfordToledo70428.03
938Brad MorganOLWoodstockGAEtowah70427.69
939Hampton McConnellQBCummingGAWest Forsyth70427.40
940Anthony CamargoLBLa PuenteCABishop Amat60427.38
941Saquon BarkleyRBWhitehallPAWhitehallPenn State60426.82
942Adonis AlexanderLBCharlotteNCIndependenceVirginia Tech70426.43
943Ruben GarnettRBHephzibahGAAquinas70425.80
944D'Andre PlantinDTNorcrossGANorcross70423.77
945Tim BonnerDEDemopolisALDemopolis70422.63
946Jacquez McMillianWRFultonMSItawamba C.C.70421.33
947Jay BradfordRBSplendoraTXSplendoraTexas A&M54421.19
947Deric PhouthavongWRColumbusOHHamilton Township70421.19
949Deon StewartWRHardyARHighlandArkansas61421.00
950Kwan StallworthOLLithoniaGAMartin Luther King60420.93
951Nick CarmanOLPhoenixAZMountain Pointe70419.96
952Kyle MarkwayTESt. LouisMOSt. John VianneySouth Carolina61418.51
953Malik LawalLBTemeculaCAChaparralArizona State60417.70
954Ron SmithATHBerkeleyCASt. Mary's70416.02
955Ross TrailQBWynneARWynneCincinnati62415.73
956Malik PsalmsDBChino HillsCAAyalaCalifornia60415.71
957Kyonta StallworthOLDetroitMIMartin Luther KingMichigan State53415.50
958Kylan JohnsonDBDallasTXSkyline62414.23
959Quinten PoundsATHCypressCACypress60413.58
960James WilliamsRBBurbankCABurbankWashington State60413.39
961AJ GreeleyDBFresnoCAEdisonFresno State60413.01
962David PfaffDEMequonWIHomesteadWisconsin61412.56
963Jerome DewsDBDawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports Academy60411.80
964Larry WellsOLKentonOHKentonKentucky61411.65
965Ulric JonesDEEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.61410.64
966Antonio ShenaultDBRoselleILLake Park60409.71
967Rahn BaileyDELeague CityTXClear Falls61409.59
968Jeff GladneyATHNew BostonTXNew BostonTexas Christian60409.28
969Charlie RogersDBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.70407.81
970Blake LynchATHTroupTXTroupBaylor53407.65
971Christian CampbellATHPonchatoulaLAPonchatoulaGeorgia Tech60407.41
972Marcus FosterLBLeague CityTXClear Falls61407.36
973Marcus HoltonDBTallahasseeFLGodby61406.91
974Diamon CannonLBKilleenTXShoemaker60406.85
975Shun BrownDBShreveportLACalvary Academy60406.35
976Darrell ClarkWRNew OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior62405.49
977Olamide ZaccheausRBPhiladelphiaPASt. Joseph's60405.41
978Michael WalkerDBNaplesFLNaplesBoston College61405.24
979Noah GreenOLBoiling SpringsSCBoiling SpringsClemson52404.75
980Kendall HintonQBDurhamNCSouthern DurhamWake Forest60403.90
981Chris StampsDBVicksburgMSWarren CentralMississippi State60403.89
982Reche ThomasOLVero BeachFLVero Beach70403.86
983Jayru CampbellQBDetroitMICass Tech54403.23
984Jalean PerkinsDBOrlandoFLDr. Phillips60402.96
985Emmitt SmithLBBowling GreenKYWarren Central60402.52
986Bo SchneiderQBDallasTXJesuitCentral Florida61402.45
987Brett WinneganRBPearlandTXDawson60401.74
988Andrew JamesWRFort LauderdaleFLWestminster AcademyWisconsin61401.67
989Javon HaganDBJacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian60399.93
990Austin ConwayATHAuroraCOOverland61399.60
991Markeis HallbackRBMoore HavenFLMoore Haven Jr/Sr60398.83
992Daniel DavidQBHoschtonGAMill CreekAppalachian State70398.21
993Jonnas SpiveyATHBay SpringsMSBay SpringsMississippi State60398.12
994Keke CouteeATHLufkinTXLufkin53397.27
995Rhashid BonnetteATHLoreauvilleLALoreauvilleLouisiana Tech60396.85
996Patrick AndersonWRAliquippaPAAliquippa60396.40
997Lio LafaeleOLRiversideCARiverside C.C.Texas Tech52395.64
998Marcel BrownRBRio LindaCARio Linda60395.29
999Tyree KinnelDBHuber HeightsOHWayneMichigan52395.20
1000Montrel WilsonDBKellerTXFossil RidgeBaylor61394.85
1001Javon ThomasRBTexarkanaTXTexasTulsa60394.54
1002Mike MajetteATHWoodbridgeVAWoodbridge Senior60394.23
1003Dante WigleyDBCarrolltonGACarrolltonGeorgia Tech60393.83
1004Mark McLaurinATHCollinsMSCollins60393.47
1005Caleb ReamsTEGurneeILWarren Township60393.11
1006Dre BrownRBDeKalbILDe KalbIllinois60392.35
1007Ladante HarrisWRSebringFLSebring60392.20
1008Darrien MoltonDBTemeculaCAChaparralWashington State60392.16
1009Arthur ThompkinsRBPittsburghPAWoodland Hills60392.15
1010Jay BowdryDBThomasvilleGAThomasville60390.97
1011Ian LeeverOLLovelandOHLovelandMiami (Ohio)60390.54
1012Johnathan HawkinsLBHoschtonGAMill Creek52389.98
1013Shelton JohnsonDEDelray BeachFLAtlantic52389.72
1014David RyslikDTHightstownNJThe Peddie School60389.66
1015Willie SykesDBSpringTXSpring60388.62
1016Taeon MasonDBPasadenaCAMuirSouthern California53388.42
1017Cody ConwayOLPlainfieldILPlainfield NorthSyracuse60387.83
1018Reggie RogersWRMassillonOHWashington60386.96
1019James KingLBMiamiFLBooker T. WashingtonFlorida Atlantic61386.80
1020Matt ColburnRBIrmoSCDutch ForkLouisville61386.45
1021Kori CollonsDECarmichaelCAJesuit60386.44
1022A.J. GrayATHSandersvilleGAWashington CountyGeorgia Tech60385.87
1023C.J. MaybinDBFort LauderdaleFLCardinal Gibbons60385.76
1024Jon BatekyDTPoolesvilleMDPoolesvilleRutgers60385.44
1025Kareem GibsonDBJohnstownPAJohnstownVirginia60384.93
1026Nolan BorgersenWRWashingtonNJWestwoodBoston College61382.53
1027John MolchonDELas VegasNVFaith Lutheran60382.23
1028Julian JonesATHAtlantaGAWestlakeArkansas State61382.08
1029Justin JohnsonWRBirminghamALHooverMississippi State60381.87
1030Doug BatesTECincinnatiOHMoellerCincinnati60380.69
1031Jeremiah IeremiaLBHurricaneUTHurricane50380.65
1032Jason JohnsonWRPahokeeFLPahokee60380.20
1033Khalil HunterOLThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.53380.17
1034Demry CroftQBRockfordILBoylanMinnesota60379.76
1035Elijah JonesDBUplandCAUpland60379.38
1036James BaileyDBAustinTXLake Travis60378.32
1037Billy AtterburyOLClearwaterFLCentral Catholic61378.32
1038James GilbertRBIndianapolisINLawrence Central60377.40
1039Brett ZanottoLBMurrysvillePAFranklin RegionalMaryland60375.15
1040Shawn FurlowRBWintervilleNCSouth Central51374.82
1041Kesean StrongATHOxon HillMDPotomac60374.37
1042Avery AndersonDBColorado SpringsCOPine CreekNebraska52374.10
1043Keiron HowardDTOxon HillMDPotomacMaryland60373.77
1044Tae CrowderTEHamiltonGAHarris County60373.14
1045Nico LautanenDTMentorOHMentorBowling Green60373.09
1046Malik MancielDEFlorenceALFlorence60373.02
1047Ben Burr-KirvenLBAthertonCASacred Heart Prep50372.88
1048Bryce HarrisDTAkronOHFirestone SeniorToledo60372.72
1049Jamel DeanDBCocoaFLCocoaOhio State51372.60
1050Kevin MurphyDTWest ChesterPAWest Chester EastConnecticut60372.50
1051Abu DaramyWRWestervilleOHWesterville South60372.26
1052Tremaine DillardWRHamptonGALovejoy60370.50
1053Richie KittlesDBFort LauderdaleFLStranahanWestern Michigan60370.43
1054Jimmy MartinLBMaitlandFLOrangewood ChristianBoston College60368.81
1055Doyle GrimesLBHomesteadFLSouth DadeSyracuse60368.69
1056Erik McCoyOLLufkinTXLufkin51368.52
1057Nafees LyonDBCharlotteNCMallard CreekCharlotte60367.77
1058Donovan WelchOLGrovelandFLSouth Lake60367.38
1059Tevita MoungaDTMurrietaCAVista Murrieta50367.17
1060Beau HottOLPlanoTXPlanoOregon State60367.11
1061Austin BrownWRVernonFLVernon61366.95
1062Dane CruikshankDBGlendoraCACitrus C.C.50366.36
1063Steven ClarkOLGuntersvilleALBrindlee Mountain SchoolSouth Alabama60365.66
1064Tanner KarafaLBAshburnVAStone BridgeBoston College60364.56
1065C.J. LamarRBLake MaryFLLake Mary60364.20
1066Eric GallonLBLakelandFLGeorge Jenkins60362.55
1067Kalon BeverlyDBNew OrleansLAEdna Karr60361.70
1068Amari HendersonDBCharlotteNCMallard Creek61361.44
1069EJ DonahueOLFrederickMDLinganoreMaryland52361.38
1070Jalen McCleskeyWRCovingtonLASt. Paul's61360.97
1071Jared GentryDTOpelikaALOpelika60360.62
1072Gerald Robinson Jr.DBHialeahFLChampagnat CatholicSyracuse51359.59
1073Damien DozierLBLynchburgVAVirginia EpiscopalVirginia Tech51359.34
1074Tyler HudanickOLHarmonyPASeneca Valley Senior60358.42
1075Jerminic SmithWRGarlandTXSouth Garland50358.40
1076Mbi TanyiDERichmondTXBushMaryland60358.02
1077Jay Jay WilsonDBValenciaCAValencia High50356.39
1078Jack HockadayATHMaroaILMaroa-ForsythIowa51355.41
1079Josh ThomasATHMontgomeryALMontgomery Academy60353.70
1080Austin KafentzisQBSandyUTJordanWisconsin51352.92
1081Angelo GarbuttLBCarrolltonTXHebron50351.67
1082Trey SmithATHMadisonMSMadison Central51351.22
1083Josh RiceOLLake NonaFLLake Nona60351.18
1084Devin PhelpsWRBaltimoreMDSt. Frances60351.13
1085Cole ChewinsTEClarkstonMIClarkstonMiami (Ohio)60350.85
1086Alex BarnesATHPittsburgKSPittsburg51350.04
1087Jess TrussellTEArlingtonTXMartin51348.68
1088Justin SkuleOLCliftonVACentrevilleVanderbilt50347.32
1089Taaj BakariDTMansfieldTXLegacyOklahoma State51347.11
1090Cameron StewartWRSnellvilleGAShilohCentral Florida51346.91
1091Dakari MonroeDBSan JoseCAArchbishop Mitty50346.27
1092Joshua WoodsLBUplandCAUpland50346.13
1093Tommy VitaleLBWheatonILWheaton Warrenville SouthNorthwestern50345.27
1094Clayton WoodsOLDallasTXHighland ParkTexas San Antonio60344.56
1095Marvin RobinsonWRFort LauderdaleFLStranahan51343.67
1096Dwayne ParchmentATHFontanaCAKaiser50343.45
1097Tevis BartlettATHCheyenneWYCheyenne East51343.14
1098Gabriel CampbellDEYazoo CityMSYazoo City42343.13
1099Ephraim KitchenDBBatesvilleMSSouth PanolaLouisiana Tech51341.61
1100Alec DunhamLBColdspringTXColdspringTexas Christian50341.29
1101Jauntavius JohnsonDTLincolnALLincoln43341.02
1102Cameron HaneyDBLos AngelesCACathedral50340.52
1103Terrelle WestRBPinsonALClay50340.37
1104Elijah SullivanLBTuckerGATuckerAuburn51339.30
1105Juwan WashingtonRBKennedaleTXKennedaleSan Diego State50337.40
1106Brendon HayesDENew OrleansLABrother Martin50337.07
1107Austin AaronWRNapaCANapaCalifornia50335.80
1108Ryan WillisQBRoeland ParkKSBishop MiegeKansas51335.20
1109Chase PankeyWRCincinnatiOHMoellerBoston College50334.87
1110Nate HowardDESt. LouisMOLadue Horton WatkinsWisconsin51334.01
1111Rex ManuDTMililaniHIMililaniStanford51333.90
1112Deya MhiesenOLWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.43332.81
1112Zach HeathOLSacramentoCAAmerican River C.C.Illinois50332.81
1114Ryan AgnewQBSouthlakeTXCarroll50332.00
1115Brandon BoyceDTFort LauderdaleFLUniversity SchoolDuke50331.38
1116Mason ZimmermanOLWhitehouseOHAnthony WayneMaryland50329.90
1117Trenard DavisDBDelray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School50329.78
1118Melvin TyusDBMontgomeryALCarver51329.67
1119Christopher SharpLBPrincetonNJHun School50328.71
1120Riley GessnerTEDunwoodyGADunwoody50328.33
1121Maxwell HowellDBLoxahatcheeFLSeminole Ridge50327.61
1122Leeward BrownOLMiramarFLMiramarMiami (Florida)50327.13
1123Tylor PollardOLHattiesburgMSOak Grove50326.72
1124Anfernee MullinsDEAlicevilleALAliceville51326.18
1125Alex ParkinsonATHMamaroneckNYMamaroneck50326.01
1126Josh McNeilTEWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Florida State41325.14
1127Isaiah TrevinoOLKingsburgCAKingsburg50324.98
1128Hakeem BaileyDBMabletonGAPebblebrook50324.61
1129Tario FullerRBSugar HillGALanierPurdue60324.28
1130Deltron SandsRBFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasMaryland50324.23
1131Daniel ParrQBPalm Beach GardensFLDwyerFlorida Atlantic50324.01
1132Anthony RushDTCaryNCCary50323.72
1133Todd MaysQBScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.51323.29
1134George LeaDTNew OrleansLALandry-Walker50322.65
1135Elijah SindelarQBPrincetonKYCaldwell CountyPurdue50322.10
1136Jack ShutackOLLa Grange ParkILNazareth Academy50321.87
1137Ron'Dell CarterDEColumbiaMDLong ReachRutgers50320.57
1138Dominique HarrisOLOrovilleCAButte C.C.50320.23
1139Justice MurphyWRVancouverWAEvergreenUtah50319.79
1140Julian HuffLBBolingbrookILBolingbrookMinnesota50319.45
1140Jacob HuffDBBolingbrookILBolingbrookMinnesota50319.45
1142Jordan BradfordDEBay St. LouisMSSt. Stanislaus50319.44
1143Alonzo CraightonDBGeismarLADutchtown50318.45
1144John KeenoyOLKentwoodMIEast KentwoodWestern Michigan50317.22
1145Jeff SmithATHClearwaterFLCentral CatholicBoston College51317.08
1146Aaron CochranTEAtlantaGAMaysLouisville51316.53
1147Devin TimmonsLBTallahasseeFLLincoln50316.22
1148Darnell SavageATHBearDECaravelMaryland50315.78
1149D.J. BrownRBLittle RockARNorth Little RockNorthern Illinois50315.62
1150Trey AdamsOLWenatcheeWAWenatcheeWashington42315.31
1151Jarek TaylorDBMadisonALBob Jones60314.73
1152Jonathan GreenardDEHiramGAHiramLouisville51314.44
1153Liam McCulloughOLColumbusOHKilbourneOhio State43314.24
1154Melliek JacksonDBHialeahFLChampagnat Catholic51314.03
1155Emmanuel OgwoWRMesquiteTXHorn50313.54
1156James WorksOLCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.50313.53
1157Daivon EllisonDBRamseyNJDon Bosco Prep50313.17
1158Jaquel GantWRDonaldsonvilleLADonaldsonville50312.64
1159Jacoby HerringWRPerrisCACitrus HillSan Diego State50312.19
1160Michael AndersonDEOwassoOKOwassoTulsa50311.79
1161Bobby EvansOLAllenTXAllenOklahoma41311.38
1162Daytrieon DeanDEFort SmithARNorthside SeniorArkansas41311.15
1163Leonard RossRBLaGrange ParkILLyons Township N50311.00
1164Tavon CoxLBHaines CityFLHaines City50310.32
1165Justin YoonKMiltonMAMilton AcademyNotre Dame42309.98
1166Bryce PerkinsQBChandlerAZChandlerArizona State41309.53
1167Donta ThompsonWREnnisTXEnnis50308.35
1168Dwaine ThomasDEBoutteLAHahnville50307.29
1169Dre GreenlawDBFayettevilleARFayettevilleArkansas State50306.64
1170Malik CuellarOLSan FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco41306.53
1171Chris GarrisonTEGrotonMALawrence AcademyBoston College50306.24
1172Marcus MarshallRBRaleighNCMillbrook50306.23
1173Michael FredrickRBHialeahFLChampagnat Catholic50305.54
1174Noah JeffersonDELas VegasNVLibertySouthern California41304.63
1175Joe BeldenDEAvonINAvonIndiana50304.31
1176Devontre StricklinWRWacoTXMidwayBaylor41302.82
1177Jalen CampbellDBCorpus ChristiTXFlour Bluff42302.59
1178Javonte AdamsRBFort WorthTXO D WyattColorado State50302.38
1179Myles RobinsonATHOlneyMDGood Counsel42302.21
1180Anthony FolkertsTEValdostaGAValwoodRutgers51301.35
1181Davion FreemanRBDel CityOKDel City50301.16
1182Tyrone MillerDBSalineMISaline50301.15
1183Joshua AllenRBCharlotteNCVictory Christian50300.87
1184Nicholas CzarDEHighlandILHighlandArmy50300.35
1185Darrien McNairLBOcalaFLTrinity CatholicMississippi State41300.27
1186Markell JonesRBColumbusINEastPurdue50299.92
1187Zedrick WoodsLBLake CityFLColumbiaMississippi41299.06
1188Evan AdamsOLNorwalkCTNorwalkSyracuse50298.01
1189Donavan HaleWRLargoFLLargo42297.51
1190Paxton SchrimsherDBAthensALAthens50296.68
1191Darreon JacksonDBDerbyKSDerby50295.30
1192Bryce BalousDBMcKinneyTXMcKinney North41294.51
1193Kaden JacksonOLKingfisherOKKingfisher50293.76
1194Justin YoungDELoganvilleGAGraysonGeorgia42292.85
1195Immanuel StinsonDERomulusMIRomulus50292.76
1196Fermin SilvaDEMiamiFLMiami Central50292.60
1197James GardnerWRFort LauderdaleFLFort LauderdaleCincinnati50292.21
1198Markeyvious AdamsWRGreenwoodSCGreenwood50291.56
1199Darion StatonATHLake WalesFLLake Wales41291.47
1200Tony Taylor IIIOLNorcrossGAWesleyan50291.19
1201Akilian ButlerWRMesquiteTXWest MesquiteBoise State41291.14
1202Jamario BellDEJunction CityARJunction CityArkansas41291.02
1203Denzel GoolsbyATHWichitaKSBishop CarrollKansas State41290.75
1204Marcus KeyesOLPort AllenLAPort AllenLouisiana Lafayette41290.62
1205Cole SmithOLMission ViejoCAMission Viejo41290.54
1206Kendall HarrisonDBNew OrleansLALandry-Walker41290.22
1207Willie HibblerATHSardisMSNorth PanolaMississippi40289.72
1208Justin HendersonRBLake WalesFLLake Wales40287.76
1209Ricky McCoyTEFresnoCARooseveltArizona40287.61
1210Nate MitogoDESanta ClaritaCACollege of the Canyons50287.29
1211Nathan FoxLBHoustonTXClear LakeNorthwestern40286.12
1212James TrucillaDTEriePACathedral Prep SchoolVirginia50286.07
1213Jatory Sparks-BrownRBDeSotoTXDeSotoSan Diego State40285.76
1214Jamie NunleyWRMurrietaCAVista MurrietaArizona40285.65
1214Jaime NunleyTEMurrietaCAVista Murrieta40285.65
1216Corey BellDBCharlotteNCHoughNorth Carolina40285.51
1217Josh FanninOLHoschtonGAMill CreekMiddle Tennessee State50284.94
1218Nathon TrawickDTRichmondINRichmondMiami (Ohio)50283.81
1219Tabari HinesWRFlorenceSCSouth FlorenceWake Forest50282.90
1220Tyler HowellOLEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.41281.26
1221Brady DavisQBStarkvilleMSStarkvilleMemphis50280.79
1222Charles PerryLBWest Palm BeachFLRoyal Palm BeachMiami (Florida)40280.47
1223Maurice SwainDTPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.40280.41
1224Nekyle LundieWRTuckerGATucker42280.05
1225Brandyn LeeWRWest HillsCAChaminadeWisconsin41279.53
1226David RoseDBOxon HillMDPotomac40278.51
1227Bryson OglesbyRBSugarlandTXFort Bend Austin40277.50
1228Tommy ChampionOLJacksonMSCallawayMississippi State40277.43
1229Quintin HamptonLBMoultrieGAColquitt CountyCentral Florida41276.84
1230Corey AdolphusDEGardenaCAJunipero SerraSan Jose State40276.49
1231Harrison MoonOLChattanoogaTNSignal MountainMississippi State40275.90
1232Chris CarsonRBEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.40275.57
1233Desherrius FlowersRBPrichardALVigorAlabama33275.06
1234Aaron HaiglerTESherman OaksCANotre Dame40275.00
1235Kyler ManuLBPocatelloIDHighlandBoise State41274.78
1236Thadd DanielsDBNorwalkCACerritos C.C.40274.40
1237Sterling HammondATHTappahannackVAEssex41273.20
1238Richard WorshipRBParma HeightsOHValley ForgePurdue40272.34
1239Joseph BroadnaxDTDallasTXBryan AdamsTexas Christian40271.68
1240Tuli Wily-MatagiATHKahukuHIKahukuUtah40271.53
1241Deontay BurnettWRGardenaCAJunipero SerraWashington State40271.03
1242Nathan ElliottQBCelinaTXCelinaNorth Carolina40270.67
1243Isaiah DavisLBAlexandriaVASt Stephens & St Agnes School40269.72
1244Peyton HallWRSan AntonioTXBrandeisTexas San Antonio40268.51
1245Ray RudolphDTKilgoreTXKilgore J.C.Arkansas State40268.30
1246Doug SalterLBBrantleyALBrantley50268.25
1247Jamez BrickhouseDBVirginia BeachVABaysideOld Dominion41267.61
1248Leroy GodfreyDEMissouri CityTXElkinsHouston40267.60
1249Demetrius BrownLBLakelandFLLake Gibson40267.50
1250Matthew JonesOLHubbardOHHubbardWest Virginia40267.26
1251Marquise BlairDBWoosterOHWoosterSyracuse40267.25
1252Broderick WashingtonOLLongviewTXLongview40267.24
1253Hunter RegisterWRLafayetteLAComeaux40266.92
1254Norman OglesbyDTIndianapolisINBen DavisCincinnati40266.59
1255Ken MarksOLBeaumontTXCentralLouisiana Lafayette40266.36
1256Malik ThorntonWRPahokeeFLPahokee40266.29
1257T.J. HaneyOLGaffneySCGaffneyWake Forest40265.68
1258Blake BrandelOLPortlandORCentral Catholic40265.29
1259Xavian MarksRBRichmondTXGeorge Ranch High School40264.66
1260Weston RountreeLBLebanonTNWilson Central40264.61
1261Domonick FoyTEValley GlenCALos Angeles Valley C.C.40264.30
1262Paul MagloireDBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Arizona40264.02
1263Tyler HortonDBFresnoCAEdison40263.64
1264Chapelle CookRBLakewoodNJLakewood40263.36
1265Adam HoltorfOLSewardNESewardKansas State41262.67
1266Richerd Desir-JonesOLFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas40262.41
1267Carlos PickettDBBrunswickGABrunswickMarshall40261.66
1268Nevone McCrimmonRBBaltimoreMDMount St. Joseph40261.62
1269Justin MartinDBMiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.40261.44
1270Delontae ScottLBIrvingTXNimitzSouthern Methodist40261.17
1271Herbert MillerDBMiramarFLMiramarFlorida Atlantic40261.15
1272R.J. HarrisDETallahasseeFLNorth Florida Christian40261.04
1273Treshon BroughtonDBRiversideCARiverside C.C.Oregon State40261.04
1274Ray SmithDTSan DiegoCACathedral CatholicBoston College40260.65
1275Davon TuckerRBSomerdaleNJSterlingWestern Michigan40260.37
1276Jamari BozemanDBRiviera BeachFLSuncoast40260.31
1277T.J. McCoyOLGrovelandFLSouth Lake40260.18
1278Robert EnnisATHMillvilleNJMillvillePurdue40260.05
1279Daniel CliffordOLHobokenNJHoboken40260.00
1280Nathan VelozOLOak CreekWIOak Creek40258.87
1281Carlos RobinsonTEMonroeLAOuachita ParishLouisiana Lafayette40258.56
1282David DucreRBMandevilleLALakeshoreLouisiana State41258.48
1283Ronnie JamesDBGlassboroNJGlassboro40257.79
1284Jesse SimsTEStevensvilleMTStevensville40257.55
1285Chris BiggursDECoppellTXCoppell40257.51
1286Will McClainOLMiddletownMDMiddletownMaryland40256.99
1287Roosevelt LawrenceDBTampaFLAlonsoMarshall41256.86
1288Jarrod JacksonWRReserveLAEast St. JohnLouisiana Lafayette40256.74
1289Taylor BooseRBCliftonVACentrevilleCincinnati40256.38
1290Sam FranklinWRIvernessFLCitrus40256.36
1291James MorganQBGreen BayWIAshwaubenonBowling Green40255.29
1292Nigel LawrenceDBSmithsALSmiths Station40255.23
1293Tyrell ThompsonDECopperas CoveTXCopperas CoveHouston40255.08
1294Malik HendersonDBHallandale BeachFLHallandalePittsburgh40254.65
1295Alex HornibrookQBMalvernPAMalvern PrepPittsburgh40254.43
1296Brandon MartinWRMonroeLAWossman40254.31
1297Lloyd YatesQBOak ParkILOak Park River ForestNorthwestern40254.22
1298William HarrisATHWallingfordCTChoate Rosemary HallBoston College40253.31
1299Sekendric BiddinesDBStPetersburg, FLLakewood40252.21
1300Griffin RiggsDEAuburnALAuburnCincinnati40252.00
1301Fred BrownDTBoutteLAHahnvilleArkansas State40251.11
1302Joe GazianoDEWestwoodMAXaverian BrothersNorthwestern40250.80
1303Brandon GinnettiDEHamdenCTHamden Hall Country Day SchoolSyracuse40250.45
1304Tanner CowleyLBManasquanNJManasquanVirginia40250.38
1305Dominic ChristianATHChicagoILHales Franciscan40250.08
1306Mitch GuadagniQBHudsonOHHudsonToledo40249.77
1307LeVante BellamyRBIndianapolisINBrebeuf Jesuit Prep40249.75
1308Jeremy PetersDBGreen Cove SpringsFLClay40249.65
1309Hayden MahoneyOLMalvernPAMalvern PrepMiami (Florida)40249.31
1310Cameron DavisOLBryantARBryant40249.15
1311Josh FullerCBUnion CityGA40249.09
1312Josiah BlandinWRLong BeachCALong Beach C.C.Colorado40248.82
1313Jeremiah TheusOLJacksonvilleFLBollesGeorgia Southern40248.72
1314Andrew SpenceDBCoral GablesFLCoral GablesSyracuse40248.24
1315Jamarius WayWRBelle GladeFLGlades Central40248.20
1316DeLonte' MurrayOLScrantonPALackawanna C.C.Kansas40248.15
1317Armani McNultyDBBolingbrookILBolingbrookBall State40247.83
1318Austin CorbettLBPlanoTXPlano East40247.19
1319Braxton NealWRWest ChesterOHLakota WestCincinnati40247.18
1320Nela OtukoloLBLas VegasNVBishop Gorman40247.01
1321Jacob FlemingOLWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.40246.99
1322Ross BowersQBBothellWABothellCalifornia40246.75
1323Christian AlexanderQBLakelandFLLakeland Christian SchoolFlorida International40246.68
1324Freddie PhillipsATHPelionSCPelionNorth Carolina State40246.18
1325Nigel AndersonRBReserveLAEast St. John40246.11
1326Lance Deveaux Jr.DBFt. LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas Aquinas40245.11
1327Semaj ThomasLBFort WorthTXSouthwestTexas Christian32244.86
1328Reakwon JonesDBLynn HavenFLMosley40244.29
1329Chad PresidentQBTempleTXTempleBaylor32244.03
1330Khai AndersonDBAtlantaGARiverwood40243.60
1331Chris WhiteOLDaphneALDaphne40243.31
1332Chandler BrewerOLFlorenceALCentral40243.10
1333Aaron MonteiroOLBrocktonMABrocktonBoston College40243.03
1334Ben GlinesATHCincinnatiOHSt. XavierBoston College40242.76
1335Christian CastleberryOLMesquiteTXMesquite40242.40
1336Darrion LandryWRBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.40242.22
1337Blake BrowningOLPflugervilleTXHendricksonTulsa40241.44
1338Levon LivingstonOLWashingtonDCBallouKentucky40239.64
1339Arthur MauletDBWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.40239.02
1340DaiShon NealDEOmahaNECentralNebraska32239.00
1341Alec IngoldATHGreen BayWIBay PortNorthern Illinois40238.75
1342Adrian MageeOLFranklintonLAFranklintonLouisiana State32238.15
1343Jaleen ThomasRBDothanALNorthview40237.59
1344Isaiah MatthewsATHReddingCAEnterprise40236.73
1345Barnabas BaningOLLeonardtownMDSt. Mary Ryken40236.20
1346Eric DungeyQBLake OswegoORLakeridge40234.85
1347Trai SharpRBCarrboroNCCarrboro40234.69
1348Bo AndersonLBCoppellTXCoppell40234.67
1349Ryan WilliamsRBLee's SummitMOLee's Summit WestMissouri31233.71
1350Treveon HamiltonWRHumbleTXAtascocitaTexas San Antonio40232.82
1351Curtis NixonDBFolkstonGACharlton CountyAppalachian State40232.08
1352Stephon BrownDBKissimmeeFLOsceola40231.17
1353Kavontae TurpinATHMonroeLANeville40231.07
1354Nathan GoltryOLRancho CucamongaCAChaffey C.C.40230.82
1355Tyler GauthierOLVeniceFLVeniceMiami (Florida)31230.04
1356Jared SouthersOLWest OrangeNJSeton Hall Prep40229.69
1357Kody WilsteadQBSt GeorgeUTPine ViewBrigham Young31229.13
1358Kavika JohnsonQBLas CrucesNMMayfield40229.12
1359Julian Good-JonesOLCedar RapidsIAWashington31228.67
1360Kevin JohnsonQBAtlantaGAPace Academy31228.63
1361Quincy VasserDECorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Georgia32228.36
1362Peyton TruittOLWest LafayetteINWest LafayetteMiami (Ohio)40228.01
1363Jess AndersRBAledoTXAledoTexas San Antonio40227.64
1364Chris WestryWROrange ParkFLOakleaf31227.21
1365Kevin GivensLBAltoonaPAAltoonaPittsburgh40226.49
1366Jordan FairOLMasonOHMasonToledo40224.55
1367Alvin HarperWRLakelandFLVictory Christian Academy30224.38
1368Jackson PerryDTLas VegasNVBishop Gorman32224.34
1369Trequan SmithDBBoynton BeachFLBoynton Beach31224.23
1370Takadrae WilliamsDBDallasTXSouth Oak CliffWisconsin32223.60
1371Marcus NormanOLSebastianFLSebastian River31223.30
1372Justin McMillanQBCedar HillTXCedar HillLouisiana State31222.76
1373Rawleigh WilliamsRBDallasTXBishop LynchArkansas30222.41
1374Darrell StewartWRHoustonTXNimitzBoise State31222.20
1375Breckyn HagerLBAustinTXWestlakeBaylor31221.59
1376Britain CoveyATHProvoUTTimpview30221.57
1377Myles GaskinRBSeattleWAO'DeaWashington30221.14
1378Alec ShrinerOLOviedoFLOviedoWest Virginia40220.20
1379Mike FreezeLBGrahamTXGrahamTexas Christian30220.07
1380Tommy TownsendKOrlandoFLBooneTennessee31219.44
1381Jalen GossDTDallasTXSouth Oak Cliff31219.24
1382Kielan WhitnerWRLawrencevilleGAMountain View40218.50
1383Jimmy FitzgeraldQBChampaignILCentennialIllinois40218.36
1384Timothy WashingtonLBYazoo CityMSYazoo CityMississippi State30218.20
1385Rudy NorwoodQBOrlandoFLDr. Phillips40218.14
1386Brady AielloOLLafayetteCAAcalanesOregon31217.71
1387Johnny WilsonOLMidlandTXMidland ChristianOklahoma State31217.26
1388Charlie GrammelOLFriscoTXLone Star30216.81
1389Steven MontezQBEl PasoTXDel ValleColorado40216.73
1390Dillon FaamatauDTNorwalkCANorwalk30216.68
1391Daniel CobbWRFort MyersFLDunbarCincinnati30216.30
1392Jaye MinerLBWesley ChapelFLWiregrassFlorida Atlantic40216.01
1393Deonte RobertsLBBrooklynNYErasmus Hall CampusRutgers31215.90
1394Jalen HenryLBFoleyALFoleySouth Carolina31215.87
1395Johnny ShawDBOrangeTXWest Orange-StarkLouisiana Tech31215.78
1396Javier CarbonellDTBentonvilleARBentonvilleArkansas State30215.47
1397Trace EllisonOLFriscoTXCentennialTexas Tech30215.24
1398Dameon BaberWRPalmdaleCAPalmdale30215.13
1399Lee AutryDTAlbemarleNCAlbermarleWake Forest30214.96
1400Keivonnis DavisDEMiamiFLMiami Central30214.19
1401Jarvis WilsonATHTupeloMSTupeloMississippi State30212.96
1402Nick BinghamRBEl PasoTXFranklinTexas State40212.73
1403Kevin ThurmanDTMount CarmelILMount Carmel30212.28
1404Jack ReedRBCitraFLNorth Marion30212.18
1405Amechie WalkerWRHarrisburgPAHarrisburgTemple31211.91
1406Renardo PrattDBBessemerALBessemer City High School31211.69
1407DaVon HamiltonDTPickeringtonOHPickerington CentralPittsburgh30211.67
1408Armani LintonDBWalnutMSWalnutMississippi30211.35
1409Justin SpencerDBOviedoFLOviedo30211.27
1410Myles RiceDERichmondTXBush30210.62
1411Blake JohnsonKLos AlamitosCALos Alamitos30210.11
1412Marcus BrunsonLBDaytona BeachFLMainland31209.89
1413Jelani RobertsWRBaltimoreMDGilman SchoolNorthwestern30209.80
1414Tyler CrossDTDouglasvilleGAChapel HillSyracuse31209.73
1415Ben SchriderLBBerkeleyCASt. Mary's40209.52
1416Jaylend RatliffeQBLaurinburgNCScotland CountyGeorgia Tech30209.52
1417Jerad WashingtonWRJacksonvilleFLFirst CoastSouth Carolina31209.48
1418Tipa GaleaiDEEulessTXTrinity30209.42
1419Luke AncrumDESebringFLSebring31209.34
1420Ryan FinesDTBradentonFLManateeMiami (Florida)30209.23
1421Albert FunderburkeRBMonroeNCSun Valley30209.19
1422KirVonte' BensonRBMariettaGA30209.01
1423Cory ButlerWRWilmingtonCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.Kansas30208.69
1424Chris OrrLBDeSotoTXDeSotoWisconsin31207.68
1425Kenyatta AndersonWRGulfportFLBoca Ciega30207.22
1426Q' DrennanWREl PasoTXAmericas40206.93
1427Gerold BrightATHPensacolaFLEscambia30206.78
1428Jeremiah CulbrethOLFairburnGALangston Hughes30206.34
1429Robert BranchDBBaltimoreMDGilman School30206.12
1430Jeryl BrazilDBScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.31206.00
1431DaShaughn TerryDBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Memphis31205.62
1432Toure BoydDBRancho CucamongaCAChaffey C.C.30205.17
1433Shannon BrooksRBJasperGAPickens30205.00
1434Donzale RoddieWRParamountCAParamountUtah30204.99
1435Kirk LouisLBBaton RougeLAMcKinley30204.66
1436Irick McDonaldLBHialeahFLChampagnat Catholic31203.93
1437Bryce WildsOLFreeportTXBrazosport30203.44
1438Trevion ArmstrongWRRichmondVATrinity Episcopal30203.26
1439Greyson BankheadWRCoronaCACentennialCalifornia30202.84
1440William TuihalamakaOLLos AngelesCACathedral30202.26
1441Wyatt KnopfkeOLSarasotaFLCardinal MooneyBoston College30202.05
1442Nathan CottrellRBKnoxvilleTNWestGeorgia Tech30200.00
1443Reggie CorbinRBWashingtonDCGonzagaIllinois30199.87
1444Reese RyanQBLexingtonKYLexington Catholic31199.86
1445Tyrell Hubbard-SmithDBSt. PetersburgFLLakewood30199.56
1446Colin BakerWRMurrietaCAVista Murrieta30199.34
1447Kemar DownerATHWellingtonFLPalm Beach Central30199.15
1448Le'Vonte OwensRBRobinsonTXRobinson30199.15
1449Tyler HilinskiQBUplandCAUplandWashington State30199.09
1450Anthony MariscalATHBakersfieldCALibertyArizona30198.78
1451Myles CheatumDECedar ParkTXCedar Park30198.72
1452Anthony PalazzoloOLFairfieldCTFairfield College Prep SchoolBoston College30198.70
1453Ocie RoseDBMiamiFLBooker T. Washington30198.44
1454Quentin HarrisQBWatertownCTThe Taft SchoolDuke30197.85
1455Jacob RowlandOLWills PointTXWills Point30197.85
1456Cedric Bigge-DurenOLOceansideCAOceanside30197.61
1457Romero WadeDBLongwoodFLLyman30197.53
1458DeUndre Pickett-WhiteQBMiamiFLSouthwest30197.43
1459TJ KingDEIrvingTXIrving Macarthur School30197.12
1460Justin GambleWRRound RockTXStony PointTexas State30196.77
1461Dane JacksonATHCoraopolisPAQuaker ValleyPittsburgh30196.66
1462Desmond OwinoDECorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.30196.36
1463Milord JusteDEPalm Beach GardensFLPalm Beach Gardens30196.11
1464Johnathan AbramDBColumbiaMSEast Marion31195.79
1465Ezekiel MayblenOLTheodoreALTheodore30195.64
1466Noruwa ObanorDBFresnoCAClovis North30195.31
1466Taylor PowellLBTucsonAZSalpointe30195.31
1468Delvin WeemsRBTuckerGATuckerMarshall30195.00
1469Ramon MilesOLToledoOHCentral CatholicToledo30194.87
1470Jonathan Femi-ColeRBVaughanOntarioSt. Andrews College30194.72
1471Torin MarksDBRichmondTXGeorge Ranch High School30194.55
1471J'Mar SmithQBMeridianMSMeridian30194.55
1473Nhyre QuinerlyDBNorfolkVALake Taylor31194.17
1474Kevin ThurmonDEChicagoILMt. Carmel30194.11
1475Nick ThomasLBBradentonFLIMG AcademyWisconsin31194.03
1476Justin CurryRBFort SmithARNorthside Senior30193.36
1477Elontae BatemanDEMemphisTNRidgewayArkansas State30193.20
1478Chanin HamiltonRBViennaGADooly County30192.97
1479Myles HargesLBFultonMSItawamba C.C.30192.85
1480Austin ThayerLBRosevilleCASierra C.C.30192.77
1481Isiah UptonATHNashvilleTNEast Nashville Magnet30192.63
1482Mario OsbourneDEDaphneALDaphne30192.47
1483Ty TylerLBPunta GordaFLCharlotteMarshall30192.39
1484Austen PleasantsOLCoal GroveOHDawson BryantOhio30192.28
1484Trae WilliamsATHThe PlainsOHAthens30192.28
1486Javon ProvittDTWarrenOHHarding30192.18
1487Richie CooperWRHallandaleFLHallandale30192.11
1488Christian CronkOLOceansideCAOceanside30191.17
1489Cortrelle SimpsonWRIndian HeadMDLackey30191.12
1490Jaylen WatersLBCopperas CoveTXCopperas Cove30190.88
1491La'Dante DavenportDTShreveportLANorthwoodLouisiana Tech30190.60
1491Devante LovettOLStrongARStrong Huttig30190.60
1493Alex AldersWRMacedoniaOHNordonia30190.52
1494Joe RigginsDBFort LauderdaleFLCardinal Gibbons30190.52
1495Sam DobbsTEFairburnGALandmark ChristianVanderbilt30190.02
1496Jocquez BruceATHKnoxvilleTNSouth DoyleTennessee30189.95
1497Hergy MayalaWRPawlingNYTrinity Pawling30189.87
1498Matt AbramoKPetalumaCACasa Grande30189.48
1499Daniel CrawfordTEMacombMIDakotaNorthern Illinois30189.47
1500Matt SmithATHBakersfieldCABakersfield Christian30189.38
1501Solomon MatautiaDBEwa BeachHICampbellOregon State30189.23
1502Eric AssouaDEWashingtonDCSt. John's College High30189.20
1503Jordan BargeOLValley GlenCALos Angeles Valley C.C.30189.05
1504Dominique ReedWRCoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.30188.85
1505Nick BowersTEKittanningPAKittanning SeniorPittsburgh30188.73
1506Brandon HodgesOLScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.30188.61
1507Chris FobbsDBMiamisburgOHMiamisburg30188.60
1508Tyler SimonsenOLSan BernadinoCASan Bernardino Valley C.C.30188.31
1509Savon RollisonWRDallasTXSkyline30188.10
1510Nick JohnsQBWashingtonDCGonzagaVirginia30187.87
1511Derek WatsonDEDentonTXGuyer30187.80
1512C.J. AmillRBYoungstownOHCardinal Mooney30187.20
1513Braeden WestRBKatyTXSeven Lakes30187.11
1514Jabari ButlerDBLas VegasNVBishop Gorman30186.97
1515Tanner BorchardtOLGothenburgNEGothenburg30186.89
1516Al-Kadair PortsDBNewarkNJWeequahicRutgers30186.46
1517Hunter HerndonATHForneyTXNorth ForneyRice30185.64
1518Jonathan NanceWRGulfportMSGulfportSouthern Mississippi30185.55
1519George WilsonWRTustinCATustinUtah30185.35
1520John JacobsQBShawneeOKShawneeEast Carolina30185.13
1521Jared PinkneyWRNorcrossGANorcross30185.03
1522James PeachOLBrewtonALMiller30184.99
1523Ronnie WesleyRBHoustonTXLamar30183.90
1524Twazanga MugalaDECharlotteNCArdrey Kell30183.88
1525Brion AnduzeTESilverdaleWACentral KitsapArizona30183.55
1526Dustin McWhorterDEGrahamTXGraham30183.49
1527Zach VeneskyOLArchbaldPAValley ViewRutgers30183.46
1528Lonnie UnderwoodRBLake CityFLColumbia30183.35
1528Tra MinterRBEllavilleGASchley County30183.35
1530Sam McCollumOLDublinOHCoffman30183.32
1531Ben HicksQBWacoTXMidwayHouston30183.22
1532Jordon HardwickDESt. LouisMOSt. John Vianney30183.19
1533Akeem DavisDBThomasvilleNCThomasville30183.18
1534Lonny PowellRBSacramentoCASacramentoCalifornia30182.80
1535Branquavious BusseyOLLanettALLanett30182.74
1536Jordan HayesDBLoganvilleGAGraysonDuke30182.22
1537Tommy WooDEOceansideCAOceanside30182.06
1538Nick CapellaOLVenturaCASt. Bonaventure30180.92
1539Justin PoluOLHendersonNVSilverado30180.89
1540Jake BurtTEDanversMASt. John's PrepBoston College30180.87
1541Taryn ChristionATHSioux FallsSDRoosevelt30180.70
1542Paul McKieverDTBatesburgSCBatesburg Leesville30180.33
1543Brandon SnellWRGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.Utah30180.29
1544Kevin PratherLBMurfreesboroTNOakland30180.21
1545Luc BequetteDTLittle RockARCatholic30179.90
1546Kevon HallATHMemphisTNMelrose30179.65
1547Jameson HoustonDBAustinTXSt. Michael's Academy30179.58
1548Kyle GoddardATHLeonardtownMDSt. Mary Ryken30179.49
1549Nazir WilliamsWRBridgetonNJBridgetonConnecticut30179.47
1550Charlie Lee Jr.DBSharpsburgGAHeritage School30179.23
1551Deion EakinsOLJacksonvilleFLTrinity Christian30178.63
1552C.J. JohnsonWRBellevueNEWestWyoming30178.17
1553Aaquil AnnoorDBBrentwoodTNBrentwood Academy30178.17
1554Quaide WeimerskirchRBPaceFLPace30178.00
1555Gabe GreenQBSpringfieldILSacred Heart GriffinSouthern Mississippi30177.95
1556Sharrieff GriceLBWest HartfordCTKingswood OxfordBoston College30177.66
1557Lukas HendricksDEFolsomCAFolsom30177.19
1558Chance ThrasherQBSuwaneeGAPeachtree Ridge30176.86
1559Jake JohnsonQBDewittMIDewittCentral Michigan30176.67
1560Scott HuntsmanTECoppellTXCoppell30176.02
1561Nelson SantiagoOLOrange ParkFLOakleaf30175.28
1562Gabe NewmanDEPleasant HillCADiablo Valley C.C.30175.16
1563Zach WallaceOLLake ZurichILLake Zurich30175.06
1564Mitchell WilcoxTETarpon SpringsFLTarpon SpringsSouth Florida30174.97
1565Matt GuidryRBLeague CityTXClear SpringsTexas San Antonio30174.57
1566Warren WandRBEdmondOKEdmond Memorial30174.54
1567D.J. PearsonQBDuluthGANorthviewArkansas State30174.05
1568Antoine WilderDBAtlantaGAHapeville CharterSouth Carolina21174.00
1569Nick DillonDTLincolnshireILStevenson30173.50
1570Christian BertrandDBMissouri CityTXHightowerRice30173.23
1571Gabriel SewellLBSt. GeorgeUTDesert Hills30173.19
1572Domenique WilliamsDBCharlotteNCWest Mecklenburg30172.63
1573John WilliamsDTConroeTXOak Ridge30172.37
1574Hanner ShipleyOLMarble FallsTXFaith Academy Of Marble FallsLouisiana State22172.22
1575Trevor HowardDEWestlake VillageCAOaks Christian30172.06
1576Josh UluochaDEStaffordTXStafford30171.91
1577Taris ShenallDBMarreroLAJohn EhretTulane30171.78
1578Nick FisherATHTemeculaCAGreat Oak30171.53
1579Denzel JohnsonDBColumbiaSCA.C. Flora22170.94
1580Chase DayLBBaton RougeLADunham30170.94
1581Kwanii FigueroaDTParamusNJParamus Catholic30170.29
1582Taj-Amir TorresDBAmherstMAAmherst Regional30170.25
1583James GibsonDBChantillyVAWestfield30170.00
1584Tyson SmithDBOrchard LakeMISt. Mary'sMichigan State22169.32
1585Mason TobeckTEPuyallupWACascade Christian30169.29
1586Jordan HerreraRBMiamiFLKillian30169.03
1587Shawn CurtisLBDoralFLRonald Reagan / Doral Senior30168.65
1588Kevin DotsonOLPlaquemineLAPlaquemine30168.35
1589Charlie PatrickATHAtlantaGAMays30168.33
1590Deondre DouglasWRMadisonALJames Clemens30167.65
1590Ryan StanleyQBPembroke PinesFLFlanagan30167.65
1592Donald LouisDEMonroeLANeville30167.39
1593Jarvis BaxterWRAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.30167.03
1594Jared RiceTEModestoCACentral Catholic30166.83
1595Ronnie MajorOLHuntsvilleTXHuntsvilleTexas22166.71
1596Ben EllefsonTEHawleyMNHawley30166.42
1597Michael DeckerOLOmahaNENorthNebraska22166.25
1598Tyler WhisenhuntOLSan RamonCACalifornia30166.20
1599Terry BennettRBJacksonvilleFLAtlantic CoastFlorida International30166.00
1600Johnathan DurhamDBAledoTXAledo30164.97
1601Shelton LewisDBOrlandoFLEast River30164.90
1602Julian AllenTEScrantonPALackawanna C.C.South Alabama30164.43
1603Breylin MitchellDERound RockTXRound RockTexas Christian21164.17
1604Joshua ThomasATHMontgomeryALMontgomery Academy30163.54
1605Joe SmithATHSuwanneeGAPeachtree Ridge30163.27
1606Xzavien AusborneDBDallasTXSouth Oak CliffWisconsin22163.08
1607Javier EdwardsDTHoustonTXAldine Davis21163.01
1608Larry DunnonWRGreenacresFLJohn I. LeonardMarshall21162.91
1609Austin CantrellTERolandOKRolandArkansas21162.60
1610Gladimir PaulDEPhiladelphiaPANortheast30162.02
1611Jaylond WoodsATHClintonTNClintonTennessee21159.31
1612Derrick DickWRCollege StationTXA&M ConsolidatedTexas San Antonio30158.88
1613Aulelio OlomuaDEMesaAZMesa C.C.21158.81
1614Raymond GreenWRDurhamNCHillside21158.16
1615Jamal JonesRBMemphisTNTrezevant21157.50
1616Darrell JacksonDBBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.21157.30
1617Jay JohnsonATHBruceMSBruceMississippi20157.05
1618Grayson MillerDBGeorgetownKYScott CountyMichigan State21156.32
1619Mika TafuaDEHonoluluHIKamehameha SchoolBrigham Young20155.96
1620Alvin KamaraRBHutchinsonKSHutchinsonTennessee21155.68
1621Dante ShipmanDBGlendaleCAGlendale C.C.21154.89
1622Nick BeasleyDBWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.30154.81
1623Gustavo Mendoza-DorsettWREl PasoTXFranklin30154.62
1624Lanard FournetteATHNew OrleansLA21154.20
1625Nick TianoQBChattanoogaTNBaylor SchoolMississippi State20153.91
1626Seth NernessDEMurrayIAMurrayIowa State21152.76
1627Paul HarrisWRCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.21152.48
1628Dre JacksonDBTuckerGATucker20152.18
1629Darryl GodfreyDBHelotesTXO'Connor20152.08
1630Cam HiltonATHSt. LouisMOWebster GrovesMissouri21151.50
1631Shannon WalshLBMurrietaCAVista Murrieta20151.46
1632Zayne AndersonATHStansburyUTTooele20151.05
1633Simba ShortDBConcordCADe La SalleNorthwestern20150.91
1634Alex PaulinaOLCanonsburgPACanon McMillanPittsburgh20149.80
1635Cameron ClarkOLGreensboroNCBen L SmithCharlotte30149.27
1636Ashton PrestonDBEdmondOKSanta FeNorth Texas21149.19
1637Daniel LaCameraKTarpon SpringsFLEast LakeTexas A&M21149.12
1638Jacquez AdamsATHReisterstownMDFranklinWest Virginia21148.90
1639Reggie DanielsWRPflugervilleTXHendrickson20148.65
1640Justin CrawfordRBColumbusGAHardaway21148.44
1641Darrell AdamsWRHaywardCAStellar Prep20148.28
1642Malachi FelderDEElktonMDEastern Christian Academy20148.09
1643Hunter MattoxDEChatsworthCASierra CanyonOregon State20148.03
1644Moses MayesRBDawsonvilleGAAtlanta Sports Academy20148.00
1645Christopher WeaverQBSaralandALSaralandLouisiana Lafayette20147.27
1646West LindorWRAfftonMOAfftonSyracuse20147.25
1647Myles WashingtonRBRiver RidgeLAJohn Curtis21147.06
1648Tim FaisonDETallahasseeFLGodby20147.05
1649Tyler GriffithsOLMonroeNCSun Valley21147.00
1650Raymond EppsTEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Arizona State20146.02
1651Terrence JohnsonWRVailAZCienega20145.99
1652Andrew OttermanOLMorristownNJDelbarton SchoolNorthwestern20145.83
1653Marquette MurdockTEMemphisTNRidgeway20145.20
1654Colin ByrneOLFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasSyracuse20145.18
1655Janarvis PoughWRPlantationFLAmerican Heritage20145.13
1655Jean ConstantATHDelray BeachFLVillage Academy20145.13
1657Carson ShawDBLawrenceburgTNLawrence County21145.11
1658Matt MorinTERiversideCARiverside C.C.20144.80
1659Olive SagapoluDTSanta AnaCAMater Dei21144.74
1660Kyle HaleyLBHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.Oregon State20144.16
1661Jackson PittmanOLBrentwoodTNBrentwood Academy20144.13
1662Andrew DavisTECouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.Illinois21144.05
1663Bryce MeekerOLCedar RapidsIAPrairie High SchoolIowa State20143.98
1664Reggie MurphyLBRomolandCAHeritageSan Diego State20143.76
1665Davonta JonesWRCovingtonGANewton20143.06
1666Gary HaynesWRManvelTXManvel20142.82
1667Khalil RobinsonATHHuntersvilleNCSouthlake Christian Academy20142.30
1667Chad CoelingDTCentrevilleOHCentervilleToledo20142.30
1669Zachary KinningerOLCypressTXCypress Ranch20142.22
1670Julius LewisATHMansfieldTXMansfieldTexas Christian20141.83
1671Ross DonellyDTHoustonTXCy-FairRice20141.61
1672Mike BellDBPerrisCACitrus HillSan Diego State20141.56
1673Miki FifitaOLWailukuHIBaldwin20140.51
1673Tyrin FergusonLBNew OrleansLAEdna KarrOregon State20140.51
1673Shawn WilsonATHPomonaCAPomona20140.51
1676Dehlon PrestonDBFresnoCACentral EastSan Jose State20140.44
1677Kamaal SeymourDTBrooklynNYBrooklyn EBTRutgers20140.36
1678Samuel ClausmanOLFort LauderdaleFLSt. Thomas AquinasSyracuse20140.33
1679Jordan BrooksDTCliftonVACentreville20140.14
1680Simi MoalaDELos AngelesCACathedral20140.00
1681Donovan RansomDTGarlandTXGarlandArkansas State20139.74
1682Nahshon EllerbeRBAddisonTXTrinity Christian AcademyRice20139.63
1683Menyelek AustinRBFt. LauderdaleFLDillard20139.63
1684Cameron VaughnRBOaktonVAFlint Hill School20139.56
1684Chandler CottermanOLAnnaOHAnnaToledo20139.56
1686Terrance JacksonLBSanta MonicaCASanta Monica20139.51
1687Justin HunterOLBeverly HillsMICountry Day20139.50
1688Mario PattonDTCleveland HeightsOHCleveland Heights20139.50
1689Jarrison StewartWRMesquiteTXHornTexas Christian20139.47
1690William AuwaeOLKapoleiHIKapolei20139.42
1690Amu McMooreOLHonoluluHIKapolei20139.42
1692Shalom LuaniDBSan FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco20139.27
1693Tyler BurnsRBWichitaKSTrinity Academy21139.05
1694Nate FergusonDBTampaFLGaither20138.64
1695John Tyler GranatoQBHoustonTXKinkaidRice20138.58
1696Justin BickhamDBPlugervilleTXPflugervilleRice20138.57
1697Tanner OwenOLKearneyMOKearneyMissouri21138.52
1698T.J. WarrenDBConyersGARockdale County20138.40
1699Jalen MillerATHSouth HollandILThornwood20137.99
1700Trae FerrellDEJacksonvilleFLAtlantic Coast20137.93
1701Jonathan HodohWRGeismarLADutchtown20137.88
1701Walter WilliamsRBVancleaveMSVancleave20137.88
1703Bronson DovichOLChaskaMNChaskaMinnesota20137.76
1704Heath WigginsDEMayfieldKYGraves CountyWestern Kentucky20137.53
1704Tyler JeffersonTELouisvilleKYDossWestern Kentucky20137.53
1706Jordan GowinsRBMelvilleNYSt. Anthony'sBoston College20137.41
1707Tajhea ChambersATHTiftonGATift CountyArkansas State20137.32
1708Pat JasinskiLBRoswellGABlessed TrinityCentral Florida21137.28
1709Kimane DomenaQBPortlandORRooseveltBrigham Young20137.26
1710Colby GoreWRLittle RiverSCNorth Myrtle BeachEast Carolina20137.18
1711Christian YoungLBCharlotteNCHough21136.96
1712Dominique RoseboroDBBoiling SpringsNCCrest20136.56
1713Cedarius RookardDBSpartanburgSCSpartanburg20136.45
1714Nate MaysLBCalhounGAGordon Central20136.45
1715Je'Vari AndersonATHConcordCADe La Salle20136.09
1716Jeremiah MitchellDERiversideCARiverside C.C.Marshall20135.90
1717Steven LeeWRChampaignILCentennialNorthern Illinois20135.29
1718Sage AttwoodQBCape CoralFLBaker20135.12
1719Charlie MatthewsDTBossier CityLAAirline20135.10
1720Justin StrozierWRStockbridgeGAWoodlandEast Carolina20134.98
1721Tamaine BoydRBUnion CityNJUnion City20134.89
1722Elias MillerRBLas VegasNVLas Vegas20134.80
1723Jessie LiptrotDBNeptune BeachFLFletcher20134.78
1724Aaron YoungWRMurrietaCAMurrieta ValleyDuke20134.77
1725Terry MarkWRLufkinTXLufkinHouston20134.71
1726Kyle BelackWRMyrtle BeachSCMyrtle BeachMarshall20134.46
1727Dave KirkseyRBFairhopeALFairhope School20134.45
1728Speedy MilesDBMesquiteTXWest Mesquite20134.07
1729Cory OwenQBMcMurrayPAPeters Township20133.86
1730Denver JohnsonWROklahoma CityOKCasady20133.76
1731Anthony FioryLBPlantationFLAmerican Heritage20133.67
1732Paris BlackDEFayettevilleNCTerry SanfordWake Forest20133.49
1733Phillip HaynesOTMemphisTN20133.26
1734Caleb ReppWRRancho CucamongaCALos Osos20133.19
1735Trevon BierriaDBHarbor CityCANarbonneSan Jose State20133.01
1736Paul BanksDBCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Houston20132.87
1737Cornelius LevineDBPort ArthurTXPort Arthur Memorial20132.78
1738Karsman JohnsonDEMiamiOKNortheastern Oklahoma A&M J.C.20132.46
1739N.J. FaloLBSacramentoCAInderkumColorado20132.44
1740Brady ReiffDEParkstonSDParkstonIowa20132.34
1741Brandon SingletonWRBoutteLAHahnville20132.32
1742Winston GuilloryWRDallasTXEpiscopal School Of Dallas20132.27
1743Matrel HolmesWRSan MarcosCAMission Hills20132.12
1744Philip WaltonOLCharlotteNCCharlotte ChristianNorth Carolina State20131.71
1745Marvis Brown IIIOLOrangeTXLittle Cypress-MauricevilleSouthern Methodist20131.63
1746Tyler HorstmanLBVero BeachFLVero Beach20131.62
1747Chris FrenchTEMission ViejoCASaddleback C.C.20131.61
1748Riley NealQBYorktownINYorktown20131.57
1749Quin JernighanWRLaVergneTNLavergne20131.48
1750Lowell FurlowOLPlantersvilleALDallas County20131.35
1751Alex KosinskiOLLarkspurCARedwoodArizona20131.09
1751Nathan EldridgeOLAnthemAZBoulder Creek20131.09
1753Leo FuimaonoDEWilmingtonCALos Angeles Harbor C.C.20131.03
1754Cade ErwinWRFlower MoundTX20130.98
1755Ellis McKennieOLOwings MillsMDMcDonoghMaryland20130.97
1756Kyron BaspedATHSacramentoCASacramentoSan Jose State20130.85
1757Cade SmithQBSalemORWest Salem20130.73
1758Oscar BrownRBRomulusMIRomulus20130.58
1759Tymek BrownWRJacksonvilleFLFirst Coast20130.43
1760Riley DanielOLRinglingOKRingling20130.38
1761Jordan StecklerOLTwo RiversWITwo Rivers20130.28
1762Sami AwadDTDuncanvilleTXDuncanville20130.04
1762Rodney BendyWRTylerTXJohn TylerNorth Texas20130.04
1764Emilio GibbsLBCoral GablesFLCoral Gables20129.95
1764Jordan FredericksATHCedarhurstNYLawrence SeniorSyracuse20129.95
1766Nick ConnellyOLRed WingMNRed WingMinnesota20129.66
1767James Smith-WilliamsLBRaleighNCMillbrook20129.56
1768Bobby McMillenLBNapervilleILNaperville CentralIowa State20129.43
1769Rickey PrestonWRBoutteLAHahnville21129.42
1770Jeffrey HillDBMiramarFLMiramarNorthern Illinois20129.28
1771DeAndre KellyDEHyattsvilleMDDeMathaTemple20129.17
1771Deyontre JordanWRBartowFLBartow20129.17
1773Joshua WilliamsOLPrichardALVigor20128.88
1774David CurryDBBufordGABufordVirginia20128.76
1775Caleb LewisQBLakelandFLVictory Christian Academy20128.76
1775Trevor MorrisLBMalvernPAMalvern Prep20128.76
1777Raymond JonesATHNewarkDEHodgson Vo-Tech20128.57
1778Devon WhartonLBHopkinsvilleKYChristian County20128.30
1779Steven TartOLSanta MonicaCASanta Monica C.C.20128.16
1780Latrell NievesWRWalterboroSCColleton County20128.15
1781Brian SessomsWRWinston-SalemNCCarverNorth Carolina State20128.02
1782Jonah MoiLBRiversideCARiverside C.C.Hawaii20127.95
1782David LuiDEPittsburgCAPittsburgBrigham Young20127.95
1784Nakia GriffinTETenaflyNJTenaflyRutgers20127.93
1785Brandon AckerWRScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.20127.62
1786Josh WeisbergLBAlpharettaGAChattahoochee20127.49
1787Justin FosterTEAnnistonALDonoho School20127.40
1788Javonte WoodardWRHaughtonLAHaughton20127.25
1789James GrayDBFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.20127.12
1790Immanuel TurnerDEMagnoliaARMagnoliaLouisiana Tech20126.92
1791TJ HarrisDETulsaOKBooker T. Washington20126.87
1792Richaud FloydWRGulfportMSGulfport20126.79
1793Kareem McDonaldLBWashingtonDCWoodrow Wilson20126.78
1794Chad ArtistWRLoganUTLoganUtah State20126.76
1795Marshall RobinsonDTMarsPAMars20126.66
1796Adam ScottWRDentonTXGuyer20126.63
1797Nate BrooksDBWhitehouseTXWhitehouseNorth Texas20126.60
1798Dailen SuttonDBDallasTXBishop Dunne20126.46
1799Mechane SladeATHRoswellGARoswellMemphis20126.39
1800Cameron MyersATHHattiesburgMSOak GroveMississippi State20126.18
1801Kelvin McKnightWRBradentonFLManatee20126.06
1802Terry PattersonDEApexNCMiddle Creek20125.79
1803J. Hunter RomanDENew LondonCTNew London20125.76
1804Riley HunsickerDBHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.20125.75
1805Garrett WiedleOLFredericksburgVARiverbend20125.71
1805Daniel JamesDTBaton RougeLAMcKinley20125.71
1805Jake SmeltzerWRLas FloresCATesoro20125.71
1805Nolan ThompsonWRHuntington BeachCAHuntington Beach20125.71
1809Matt MatulisOLLake WorthFLPark Vista20125.52
1809Dana LevineDEPembroke PinesFLHallandaleSyracuse20125.52
1811David GardnerWRJacksonvilleFLAtlantic Coast20125.33
1811Drew KyserOLOpelikaALOpelika20125.33
1813Shaquille JonesLBPhiladelphiaPAImhotep Inst Charter School20125.31
1814Davon JerniganDBNavasotaTXNavasota20125.02
1815Frank GindaLBLos BanosCALos Banos20124.88
1815Josh OliverTEPaso RoblesCAPaso Robles20124.88
1817Joseph PriceOLRedlandsCAEast Valley20124.78
1817Nick GalatisLBEl CajonCAGrossmont C.C.20124.78
1819Henry EnyenihiRBSacramentoCASacramento City C.C.Illinois20124.71
1820Colton BeebeLBKansas CityKSPiper20124.65
1821Ryan BoyleQBWest Des MoinesIADowlingIowa20124.57
1822Kal-el WilliamsRBLargoFLPinellas ParkFlorida Atlantic20124.46
1823Arico EvansATHDallasTXHillcrest20124.42
1823Willie WilliamsOLPearlandTXPearland20124.42
1823Jalen SmithDBHoustonTXSt. Pius X20124.42
1826Kyshaun SmithLBTatumTXTatum20124.41
1827Will JacksonWRWashingtonDCSt. John's College High20124.33
1828Damion WrightATHLos AngelesCASalesianBoise State20124.12
1829Korron RozierATHCoconut CreekFLCoconut CreekTemple20124.07
1830JarMarkus SimsDBDothanALDothanTroy20123.92
1831Travis AmeyWRTallahasseeFLLeonMarshall20123.90
1832Jamal BrownDBChicagoILPhillipsWestern Michigan20123.71
1832Paul EngramLBDetroitMILoyolaWestern Michigan20123.71
1834Jordan AsberryRBCincinnatiOHColerain20123.62
1834Brenndan JohnsonDBWacoTXMidway20123.62
1834Ethan PaleleiOLLas VegasNVBishop Gorman20123.62
1834Trevor DarbyLBCorneliusNCDavidson Day20123.62
1834Glen CoatesWRCorneliusNCDavidson Day20123.62
1834Shaquan OliverRBMontclairNJMontclair20123.62
1834Charlie DavidsonRBMurfreesboroTNBlackman20123.62
1834Ish SeisayATHAlexandriaVASt Stephens & St Agnes School20123.62
1834Reupena FitisemanuRBKahukuHIKahuku20123.62
1834Kendel WrightOLLawrencevilleGAMountain View20123.62
1844Matthew MerrickQBDallasTXCistercian Prep20123.19
1845Zachary PareOLGeorgetownTXEast View20122.97
1846Ryan PodgorskiOLSouth ParkPASouth Park20122.95
1847Taylor MartinRBFort WorthTXDunbarKansas20122.78
1848Shamar HardinOLElktonMDEastern Christian Academy20122.76
1849Justin JinningLBThe ColonyTXThe ColonyIowa20122.64
1850Anthony NelsonDEWaukeeIAWaukeeIowa State20122.57
1851Avery JohnsonATHHardyARHighland20122.23
1852Daniel JacksonDEPlainfieldILPlainfield EastWestern Michigan20122.19
1853Dillon MiddlemissOLWestminsterCOPomonaColorado20121.67
1854Sage LewisLBMiamiFLMonsignor Pace20121.20
1855Rico HendersonRBRockwallTXRockwall20120.79
1856Chris ChugunovQBSkillmanNJMontgomeryWest Virginia20120.55
1857Allen SpurlockLBCharlestonMSCharleston20120.38
1857Tyler BellRBMobileALFaith Academy20120.38
1857Joe DillonLBTylertownMSTylertown20120.38
1860Chris LindstromOLDudleyMAShepherd Hill RegionalBoston College20120.36
1861Chauncey MasonRBLake WorthFLPark Vista20120.36
1862Kyle HoppeOLTemeculaCAChaparralSan Jose State20120.20
1863Brad StewartWRSavannahGABenedictine Military School20120.10
1864Joseph ParkerWRGreenwood VillageCOCherry Creek20120.08
1865Jarod DeMottLBLindsborgKSSmoky Valley20120.06
1866Marlon BridgesDBLanettALLanett20119.98
1867Cinjun ErskineQBBarnegatNJBarnegat20119.89
1868Taye DavisRBLebanonTNLebanon20119.59
1868Montre HartageDBCordeleGACrisp County20119.59
1870Terence DavisWRSouthavenMSSouthaven20119.48
1871Manny HarrisQBCopperas CoveTXCopperas CoveTexas San Antonio20119.46
1871D'Anthony HopkinsRBCueroTXCueroTexas San Antonio20119.46
1873Noah LazaroLBLincolnNELincoln Southwest20119.27
1874Clay HolfordLBLewisvilleTXHebron20119.18
1875Parker HowellDENashvilleTNChrist Presbyterian Academy20118.88
1876Darrell HendersonATHBatesvilleMSSouth Panola20118.64
1877Devontre'a TylerLBFort DodgeIAIowa Central C.C.20118.61
1878Michael JacobsonTEWaukeeIAWaukee20118.46
1879Myron GailliardWRMansfieldTXTimberview20118.43
1880Victor JohnsonOLNorth AugustaSCNorth AugustaEast Carolina20118.27
1881Vaquan SmallWRMiamiFLBooker T. Washington20118.13
1882Jalen NashDEGastoniaNCSouthlake Christian Academy20117.95
1883Ryan MullenOLLake VillaILLakes CommunityMiami (Ohio)20117.68
1884KamRon JohnsonATHScottsdaleAZSaguaro20117.63
1885Jeremiah AtokiATHVinelandNJVineland NorthTemple20117.52
1886Reagan HeddinsTEGrand PrairieTXSouth Grand Prairie20117.48
1887Warren RobinsonATHDelray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School20117.47
1888Roderick YoungDTHoustonTXDekaney20117.22
1889Cody WheelerOTAllenTX20117.17
1890Andrew RectorATHNashvilleTNFather Ryan20117.00
1891Matthew FinklerLBKirtlandOHKirtland20116.69
1892Jonathan ThomasWRAtlantaGALovett20116.41
1893Matt SeybertTETraverse CityMISt Francis Catholic20116.26
1894Alex BarrowWRMatthewsNCButlerCharlotte20116.06
1895Niko YaramusOLMoon TownshipPAMoon20115.50
1896RJ ProctorOLBealetonVALibertyVirginia20115.38
1897Tyler DavisQBNorth BellmoreNYWellington C MephamConnecticut20115.13
1898Darrel SwansonDEMiramarFLMiramar20114.94
1899Joshua KaniaDEMiltonGACambridge20114.73
1900Jonathan ForrestRBNew RochelleNYNew Rochelle20114.40
1901Kellen OverstreetRBHamiltonMOPenneyWyoming20114.11
1901RJ JacksonTEBeloitKSBeloitAir Force20114.11
1901Aaron MercadelLBBerkeleyCASt. Mary's20114.11
1904Logan StenbergOLMadisonALJames ClemensKentucky20113.99
1904Michael LaceyDBNashvilleTNMontgomery Bell Academy20113.99
1906Cameron LewisWRDetroitMIConsortium College Prep20113.74
1906Tyree JacksonQBMuskegonMIMona Shores20113.74
1908Jaylon HendersonQBKingwoodTXKingwood ParkTexas San Antonio20113.65
1909Kendall WilliamsRBOrovilleCAButte C.C.Arizona20113.28
1910Andy ChelfDBSouthlakeTXCarrollPurdue20113.08
1911Alex GraceATHSaginawMISwan ValleyWestern Michigan20112.97
1911Rayshawn WilbornATHLansingMISextonCentral Michigan20112.97
1911Junior McMullenLBOak ParkMIOak ParkWestern Michigan20112.97
1914Hayden HauptLBFresnoCAClovis North20112.97
1915Ian ShannonKMariettaGAMarietta20112.96
1916Antwan DixonATHFort MyersFLSouth Fort Myers20112.85
1917Omar BaylessWRLaurelMSLaurel20112.85
1918Lawrence StevensDBRamseyNJDon Bosco Prep20112.72
1919Spencer ChokaLBBryanTXRudder20112.66
1919Alex HoneyWRDentonTXGuyer20112.66
1921Luke MayockWRSugar LandTXClements20112.61
1922Cody BrownDBIndependenceKSIndependence C.C.20112.53
1923Benson IsraelOLMontvaleNJSt. Joseph'sTemple20112.13
1924Jaylon WatsonATHBroken BowOKBroken Bow20112.02
1925Joseph BotschOLElk GroveCACosumnes Oaks20111.88
1926Alex HartLBPrior LakeMNPrior Lake20111.87
1927Daishaun GrimesLBSaint CloudFLHarmony20111.56
1928Baylen BakerDEAbileneTXWylieTexas San Antonio20111.21
1929Dezmin ReedLBMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military College20110.84
1930Arrington GipsonDTAliquippaPAAliquippa20110.81
1930Brett BrumbaughQBMcDonaldPASouth Fayette20110.81
1932L.G. WilliamsQBCiboloTXSteeleTexas State20110.56
1933Denvre DanielsWRCedar HillTXCedar Hill20110.38
1934Lukas DenisDBEverettMAEverettBoston College20109.99
1935Malik DouglasATHSouthportNCSouth BrunswickNorth Carolina State20109.73
1936Milo HallRBEnglewoodCOCherry Creek20109.43
1937Zeandae JohnsonTEFresnoCACentral EastCalifornia20109.38
1938Joseph YoungRBWinnsboroSCFairfield Central20109.24
1939Jamond GlassDBAtlantaGAGrady20109.09
1940Jesse CardenasLBLakevilleMNLakeville North20108.87
1941Cody BakerDEBellevueWAEastside Catholic20108.77
1942Kelvin WilliamsTESummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.20107.14
1943Robert MuschampLBRomeGADarlington20107.00
1943Corey SandersLBThe WoodlandsTXThe WoodlandsArmy20107.00
1943Jalen JohnsonRBAvondaleAZWestview20107.00
1943Jacques EvangelisterRBDaculaGADacula20107.00
1947Donavan LynchLBNoblesvilleINNoblesville20106.77
1948Gardner MinshewQBBrandonMSBrandon20106.39
1949Darion KingTERacineWIRacine CaseWestern Michigan20106.12
1950Najee McKenzieLBBedfordOHBedford20105.35
1950Cash ConderWRCelinaTXCelinaWestern Michigan20105.35
1952Rodrigo BlankenshipKMariettaGASprayberry20105.29
1952Mitch MathesOLLaGrangeGATroup20105.29
1954DeUnte ChatmanRBHumbleTXSummer Creek20104.76
1954Dyson ChmuraLBWaukeshaWIWaukesha West20104.76
1956Brendan HillTEMansfieldMAMansfield20104.76
1956David TolentinoDEJersey CityNJSt. Peter's Prep20104.76
1958Cameron SaffleLBSammamishWASkyline20103.75
1958Jackson KeimigDBBothellWABothell20103.75
1960A.J. O'NealLBHolly SpringsNCHolly SpringsOld Dominion20103.60
1961Dwayne PaddyfootLBHialeahFLMater Academy20102.29
1962Javin WhiteWRFairfieldCAVanden20102.17
1963Diasjon RobinsonDTJersey CityNJLincoln2099.36
1964Carter MasekLBGrand RapidsMIEast Grand RapidsMiami (Ohio)2099.09
1965Jeff GemmellATHWake ForestNCHeritageCharlotte2098.12
1966Brad MayesQBTampaFLBerkeley Prep2098.05
1967Devante CovingtonDEMilledgevilleGAGeorgia Military College1195.49
1967Jack GearonDEAtlantaGALovett1195.49
1967Dante SawyerDEScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.1195.49
1970Keyonte HolleyLBWauchulaFLHardee Senior2094.15
1971Jerry PullumRBSanfordNCLee County2093.23
1972Hasaan PattersonWRAtlantaGA2091.60
1973Caleb KellyDEWinter ParkFL1190.82
1974Jacob BreelandTEMission ViejoCATrabuco HillsOregon1190.44
1975Kevin HenryDBBaton RougeLACentralLouisiana State1190.14
1975Blake FergusonOLBufordGABufordLouisiana State1190.14
1977Rico Merriweather JrATHAugustaGALaney Comprehensive1189.18
1977Quintin SmithSGreenacresFL1189.18
1979Hekili KeliilikiRBBentonvilleARBentonville1188.92
1979Jake BaileyKSolana BeachCASanta Fe ChristianStanford1188.92
1981Jalen WilliamsILBBlythewoodSC1188.00
1981Brian DawkinsDBParkerCOValor Christian1188.00
1983John KolarQBNormanOKNorthOklahoma State1186.28
1984Corey FatonyKFranklinTNFranklinMissouri1186.06
1984Chase AbbingtonRBHutchinsonKSHutchinson C.C.Missouri1186.06
1986Maurice PorterOLNavarroTXNavarro J.C.Baylor1186.03
1987Delmond LandryDEDonaldsonvilleLAAscension Catholic1184.50
1987Alex DeltonQBHaysKSHaysKansas State1184.50
1987Chase JohnstonLBCarl JunctionMOCarl JunctionKansas State1184.50
1990Lorenzo PhillipsLBScoobaMSEast Mississippi C.C.1184.37
1990Devondre SeymourOLRaymondMSHinds C.C.Georgia1184.37
1992Jason SmithATHPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.Auburn1184.30
1992Juantavius JohnsonDTLincolnALLincoln1184.30
1994Deangelo AntoineDBOrlandoFLOak Ridge1182.94
1994T.J. JallowDBOlive BranchMSOlive BranchLouisville1182.94
1994Curtis McGregorRBBakersfieldCABakersfield C.C.1182.94
1994Luke KennardQB-PPFranklinOH1182.94
1994Sean Harper JrDBHartwellGAHart County1182.94
1999Terry HowardDBOviedoFLOviedo1180.14
1999Willie SmithATHDallasTXSouth Oak Cliff1180.14
1999Benjamin BascomDBApopkaFLApopka1180.14
1999Tobias MossDBPalmetto BayFLWestminster Christian1180.14
2003Josh CrawfordRBElmoreALEdgewood AcademyVanderbilt1079.22
2003Darquavious ManghamWRGriffinGAGriffin1079.22
2005Michael NealTEEtiwandaCAEtiwandaWashington1078.77
2005Adam TurnerWRPhoenixAZPinnacle1078.77
2005A.J. CartyOLAnaheimCAServiteWashington1078.77
2008Fred WallsLBOlive BranchMSOlive BranchMississippi1078.54
2008Brian MillerDBTyroneGASandy Creek1078.54
2010J.J. SmithDBGulfportMSGulfport1078.51
2010Wesley DocsolOLImmokaleeFLImmokalee1078.51
2010Kentavious ThomasRBMilledgevilleGABaldwinMississippi State1078.51
2010Malik WalkerRBCarsonCACarson1078.51
2010Farrod GreenTEWessonMSWesson Attendance CenterMississippi State1078.51
2010Donald GrayATHWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Mississippi State1078.51
2016Andrew DavidKMassillonOHWashingtonMichigan1077.83
2016Jon Runyan Jr.OLPhiladelphiaPASt. Joseph'sMichigan1077.83
2018Tyler PetersonQB-PPDiamond BarCA1077.77
2018Morie EvansRBHuntsvilleTXHuntsvilleArizona State1077.77
2018Brian CalhounDEGlendaleAZDeer Valley1077.77
2018Nick RalstonATHArgyleTXArgyleArizona State1077.77
2018Brandon ButlerWRNew OrleansLALandry-Walker1077.77
2023Devin KaufusiLBProvoUTTimpviewBrigham Young1076.74
2023Khari VanderbiltDBSan JoseCAIndependenceBrigham Young1076.74
2023Trent HosickQB-PP (JC)Kansas CityMO1076.74
2023Will SedgwickLBLaguna HillsCALaguna HillsBrigham Young1076.74
2023Noah KramerDTLaytonUTNorthridge1076.74
2023Riley BurtDBBrigham CityUTBox ElderBrigham Young1076.74
2023Dayan LakeDBLaytonUTNorthridgeBrigham Young1076.74
2030Taren MorrisonATHMesaAZDesert Ridge1076.54
2030Demetrius Flannigan-Fowles#80 STucsonAZ1076.54
2030Sam GreenDBGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.1076.54
2030Demetrius FlanniganDBTucsonAZTucson Magnet High SchoolArizona1076.54
2030Finton ConnollyDTGilbertAZCampo VerdeArizona1076.54
2030Dami AyoolaRBYumaAZArizona Western C.C.Arizona1076.54
2030Bruce HesterDTPhoenixAZMountain Pointe1076.54
2037Colton SanderOLOvideoFLOviedo1075.91
2037Herman MckenzieRBElmoreALEdgewood Academy1075.91
2037Omar Hicks-OnuDBCarrolltonTXHebronOregon State1075.91
2037James PensylQBLand O'LakesFLLand O' LakesOregon State1075.91
2037Shedrick WilliamsCBMadisonFL1075.91
2042Josh CorcoranLBLakevilleMNLakeville South1075.73
2042Ryan RobertsTENorthvilleMINorthvilleNorthern Illinois1075.73
2042Sutton SmithATHSaint CharlesMOFrancis Howell SchoolNorthern Illinois1075.73
2042Marcus KellyDEWaukeshaWIWaukesha WestNorthern Illinois1075.73
2042Max MorrisDEWest Des MoinesIADowlingNorthern Illinois1075.73
2042Daniel SantacaterinaQBGenevaILGenevaNorthern Illinois1075.73
2048Jarvis MillerDBWest SuffieldCTSuffieldPenn State1075.53
2049Drew GalitzKRowlettTXRowlettMiami (Florida)1075.40
2050Damon WeaverCBDeSotoTX1074.92
2050Montavis CogdellRBJacksonvilleFLForrest1074.92
2050Drew BergerLBCoeur d'AleneIDCoeur d'Alene1074.92
2050Garrett LarsonOLFruitlandIDFruitlandBoise State1074.92
2054Shawn ThomasWRFort ScottKSFort Scott C.C.1074.56
2054Darveon BrownWRWarrenARWarrenArkansas State1074.56
2054Niko JohnsonDBCypressTXCypress Ranch1074.56
2054Terry FultzDEMemphisTNRidgeway1074.56
2054Kylin WashingtonDEFort SmithARNorthside Senior1074.56
2054Akylen MayfieldATHTulsaOKEdison1074.56
2054Chad MitchellOLNashvilleTNMontgomery Bell Academy1074.56
2054Jaylon MarshallWRWarrenARWarrenArkansas State1074.56
2054Brady MooreWREl DoradoKSButler County C.C.1074.56
2054Mikhail JacobsTENew OrleansLALandry-WalkerArkansas State1074.56
2054Maleik GatewoodATHMemphisTNMemphis University School1074.56
2054Earl HarrisonRBMemphisTNRidgewayArkansas State1074.56
2054Monterio BurchfieldWRGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.1074.56
2054Austin HicksWRGardendaleALGardendale1074.56
2068Zachary Lopini KatoaRBAmerican ForkUTAmerican Fork1074.31
2068Tyler WilemonOLMission ViejoCASaddleback C.C.Utah State1074.31
2068Kareem ColesQBSan DiegoCAMadison1074.31
2068Dalton BakerTE-YPaysonUT1074.31
2072Tony JamesATHArlingtonTXBowieTexas Christian1073.36
2072Tre'Vontae HightsATHYoakumTXYoakumTexas Christian1073.36
2072Jonathon SongKFort WorthTXAll Saints EpiscopalTexas Christian1073.36
2075Jacob MurraySCoppellTX1073.14
2076Ken AllenDTElbertonGAElbert County1072.96
2076Roger RichardsonDBOlneyMDGood Counsel1072.96
2076Christian IrvingLBFort LauderdaleFLAmerican Heritage1072.96
2076Will BryanOLCarnesvilleGAFranklin CountyGeorgia Tech1072.96
2076Trent SellersDETyroneGASandy CreekGeorgia Tech1072.96
2076Milen GoldenLBClevelandOHGlenville Academic Campus1072.96
2076Abdurrahman YasinDBDecaturGASouthwest Dekalb1072.96
2083Peter KnoxDBJacksonvilleFLFirst Coast1072.94
2083Phil SampsonLBFranklinvilleNJDelsea Regional1072.94
2085Jacob NewborgOLInwoodIAWest Lyon Jr SrIowa1072.77
2085Landan PaulsenOLMovilleIAWoodbury CentralIowa1072.77
2085Drew CookATHIowa CityIARegina Jr SrIowa1072.77
2085Brett WaechterOLHartleyIAH.M.S.Iowa1072.77
2085Levi PaulsenOLMovilleIAWoodbury CentralIowa1072.77
2090Stevie ArtigueKLafayetteLA1072.71
2090Xavier DiasATHManyLAManyLouisiana Lafayette1072.71
2090Brody CrossinDBBradentonFLIMG Academy1072.71
2090Calvin LunkinsLBNew OrleansLAWarren Easton Senior1072.71
2090DeQuin AndrewsDTWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.Louisiana Lafayette1072.71
2090Kamar GreenhouseCBMarksvilleLA1072.71
2096AJ DuerigOLChicagoILMt. CarmelSyracuse1072.69
2096DaVondre LoveOLSt. LouisMOAffton1072.69
2096Kenny CarterOLPlainfieldNJPlainfield1072.69
2096Sterling HofrichterKSeffnerFLArmwoodSyracuse1072.69
2096Tyrone PerkinsRBLocust ValleyNYFriends AcademySyracuse1072.69
2096Shyheim CullenLBLowellMALowellSyracuse1072.69
2096D'Andre SmartDBMiamiFLMiami Norland1072.69
2096Anthony GiudiceDEAvonCTAvon Old FarmsSyracuse1072.69
2096Christopher Frederick#77 SEllenwoodGA1072.69
2096Anthony DuboseRBNewburghNYNewburgh Free Academy1072.69
2106Keon PayeATHOlneyMDGood Counsel1072.50
2106Marvontae AlexanderTEShreveportLABooker T. Washington1072.50
2106Jave JonesRBAshevilleNCA. C. Reynolds1072.50
2106Tyshawn JohnsonDBSumterSCLakewood1072.50
2110Steven SainOLPanama CityFLBay1072.49
2110Ulysses GilbertLBOcalaFLTrinity Catholic1072.49
2110Malik ClementsDBDanvilleVAGeorge WashingtonCincinnati1072.49
2110Richard BurneyTEChesapeakeVAHickory1072.49
2110Jalyn JohnsonATHDadevilleALDadeville1072.49
2110Horace RobertsDTCollege ParkGABanneker1072.49
2110Tony JonesRBBradentonFLIMG Academy1072.49
2110Willie OverstreetDBCape CoralFLBaker1072.49
2110Bilal AllyRBGreen Cove SpringsFLClay1072.49
2110Jhavonte DeanDBHomesteadFLSouth DadeCincinnati1072.49
2110Kawon BryantRBWatkinsvilleGANorth Oconee1072.49
2110Garret JansenDTPellaIAPellaCincinnati1072.49
2110Javarus McConnerDBWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.1072.49
2110Billy ScrivenDEGreen Cove SpringsFLClay1072.49
2110Dedrick ScrivensRBMcKinneyTXMcKinney Boyd1072.49
2110Caleb AshworthDEDry ForkVATunstall Senior SchoolCincinnati1072.49
2126Bridger CowdinATHSt. GeorgeUTDixie1072.11
2126Eric OrtizLBWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.1072.11
2126Jordan NathanWRMonroviaCA1072.11
2126Lonzell GilmoreDESpringTXSpring1072.11
2126Jackson SnyderOLKentfieldCAMarin Catholic1072.11
2131Marshall McIntyreDEJonesboroGAJonesboro1072.09
2131Brandon FeamsterDBExtonPADowningtown EastDuke1072.09
2131Joe SuarezDEMiamiFLCoral Reef1072.09
2131Austin ParkerKMt. PleasantNCMt. PleasantDuke1072.09
2131Zach MorrisDERinggoldGARinggoldDuke1072.09
2136Charbel DabireDTBradentonFLIMG Academy1071.91
2136Jameson VestKFairburnGAOur Lady Of MercyToledo1071.91
2136Brandon BattleQBWaldorfMDNorth Point1071.91
2136Josh TeacheyDBPomfretMDMcDonoughToledo1071.91
2136Michael NeroRBLouisvilleKYDuPont Manual1071.91
2136Danzell McKinley-LewisWRPittsburghPASeton La SalleToledo1071.91
2136Tymeon OllisonDBCantonOHMcKinley1071.91
2136Jaelin AlburgDBWashingtonDCSt. John's College High1071.91
2136Gabe AndreeSGrand RapidsMI1071.91
2136Malachi WashingtonDEWaldorfMDWestlake1071.91
2136Cameron BellOLMacedoniaOHNordoniaToledo1071.91
2136Jordan FisherATHLeesburghVATuscaroraToledo1071.91
2136Brandon HeideckerOLColumbia StationOHColumbiaToledo1071.91
2136Jessie BatesDBFort WayneINSnider1071.91
2136LaMarr DavisDTClevelandOHBenedictineToledo1071.91
2136Tyler TaafeLBHubbardOHHubbardToledo1071.91
2136Kevin BanksDBToledoOHScottToledo1071.91
2153Andre DuncombeDBMiamiFLBooker T. Washington1071.78
2153Colton JacksonOLConwayARConwayArkansas1071.78
2155Riley LovingoodOLHendersonvilleTNBeech SeniorTennessee1071.31
2155Matthew WilliamsQBSmyrnaTNLancaster Christian1071.31
2155Zach StewartOLCoalfieldTNCoalfieldTennessee1071.31
2155Emmanuel OlengaDECharlotteNCOlympic1071.31
2159Kory WilsonDBPeoriaAZLiberty1071.16
2159Brandon ColemanATHWhite PlainsNYArchbishop Stepinac1071.16
2159Marcus EdwardsDTTucsonAZSabino1071.16
2159Bryan WhiteDTWest ChesterPAHenderson1071.16
2159Jaren CampbellLBLas VegasNVPalo Verde1071.16
2159Denzel PolkLBWoolwich TownshipNJKingsway Regional1071.16
2159Dehonta HayesDBTacomaWALincoln1071.16
2159Randy CrystianOLCedar HillTXCedar Hill1071.16
2159Torrance BrumfieldWREncinoCACrespi1071.16
2159Quentin HardyWRMurfreesboroTNBlackman1071.16
2169Tomas WardATHDelandFLDeland1070.52
2169Jake GrantOLScottsdaleAZHorizonUtah1070.52
2169Cody BartonLBSandyUTBrightonUtah1070.52
2169Chayden JohnstonKSouth JordanUTBinghamUtah1070.52
2169Daniel LangiLBSouth JordanUTBingham1070.52
2169Zach LindsayOLEphraimUTSnow CollegeUtah1070.52
2175Morgan HageeKPlainfieldIN1070.39
2175Danny AnneeTEIndianapolisINRoncalli1070.39
2175Sean HammondsDELouisvilleKYBallard1070.39
2175Kyle SchrankTE-YFishersIN1070.39
2175Malik DunnerATHCarpentersvilleIL1070.39
2175Malik LeonardLBColumbusOHAfricentric1070.39
2175Julius WashingtonDBLake MaryFLLake Mary1070.39
2175Milan LanierDECincinnatiOHMount Healthy1070.39
2175Clayton CookWRSyracuseIN1070.39
2175Andrew PoenitschOLSussexWIHamiltonBall State1070.39
2185Bryson BridgesDETemeculaCAChaparralSan Jose State1070.34
2185Cameron BurstonQBHaywardCAStellar PrepSan Jose State1070.34
2185DeShawn FortuneDTEtiwandaCAEtiwanda1070.34
2185Evan TylerDBCoronaCAEleanor RooseveltSan Jose State1070.34
2185Seth CollinsQBEl CajonCAGranite HillsSan Jose State1070.34
2185Amir CrearLBRedondo BeachCARedondo UnionSan Jose State1070.34
2185Ray SurryWRRancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaSan Jose State1070.34
2192JaCorie JonesDBPort ArthurTXPort Arthur MemorialHouston1070.11
2192Chase HarrellWRHuffmanTXHargraveHouston1070.11
2192Kevrin JusticeRBKilgoreTXKilgoreHouston1070.11
2192Lenoy JonesLBWacoTXMidwayHouston1070.11
2192Camden RossDBFort WorthTXTimber CreekHouston1070.11
2197Khylil MillerATHLexingtonNCNorth Davidson1069.54
2197Jareke ChambersATHSpencerNCNorth Rowan1069.54
2197Taz RichardsonWRMauldinSCMauldinEast Carolina1069.54
2197Xavier Nickens-YzerATHCliftonVACentreville1069.54
2197Ryan MatsonOLConcordNCCox Mill1069.54
2197Justin BrownDTAydenNCAyden GriftonEast Carolina1069.54
2197Abu Kai KaiLBNokesvilleVAKettle RunEast Carolina1069.54
2204Hasani SmithTEUplandCAUplandSan Diego State1069.45
2204Jeff ClayLBLancasterCAAntelope ValleySan Diego State1069.45
2204Jack BaileyWRSan DiegoCATorrey PinesSan Diego State1069.45
2204Ty FlanaganRBNorth Las VegasNVMojave1069.45
2204Evan RamboATHPasadenaCALa SalleSan Diego State1069.45
2204Randy RicksDEYumaAZArizona Western C.C.San Diego State1069.45
2204Austin MaihenOLRancho Santa MargaritaCASanta Margarita Catholic1069.45
2204Jerry ChaneyWRRancho CucamongaCARancho CucamongaSan Diego State1069.45
2204Hudson HallLBAustinTXWestlake1069.45
2204Addison MorrowWRYumaAZArizona Western C.C.San Diego State1069.45
2214Justice HartRBClevelandOHGlenville Academic CampusBowling Green1069.40
2214Harrison RobertsLBEuclidOHEuclidBowling Green1069.40
2214BoBo JonesDBXeniaOHXeniaBowling Green1069.40
2214Micah SmithDEFort LauderdaleFLWestminster Academy1069.40
2214Robert Jackson Jr.DBForestvilleMDBishop McNamaraBowling Green1069.40
2214Ferrod GardnerLBTrotwoodOHTrotwood-MadisonBowling Green1069.40
2214Brandon HarrisWREast ClevelandOHShawBowling Green1069.40
2214Jack KramerDTPlainfieldILPlainfield NorthBowling Green1069.40
2214J.C. BartokOLWorthingtonOHKilbourneBowling Green1069.40
2223Stone WolfleyDEMorgantownWVMorgantownWest Virginia1068.76
2223William CameronATHDurhamNCSouthern DurhamWest Virginia1068.76
2223Jamie HerrOLElktonMDEastern Christian Academy1068.76
2226Josh CummingsDBDallasTXJesuitRice1068.47
2226Emmanuel EsukpaRBMansfieldTXMansfieldRice1068.47
2226Brandon DouglasDBHuttoTXHuttoRice1068.47
2226Isaiah EdwardsOLKatyTXCinco RanchRice1068.47
2226Blain PadgettDESour lakeTXHardin JeffersonRice1068.47
2226Timon NolanDBRichmondTXGeorge Ranch High School1068.47
2226Castin NeumeyerOLWylieTXWylieRice1068.47
2226Jackson TynerATHEdgewoodTXEdgewoodRice1068.47
2234Norman MoimoiDEWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.1068.25
2234Dominic DeLiraQBAustinTXLake TravisIowa State1068.25
2234Jordan WallaceDBDentonTXGuyerIowa State1068.25
2237Dontae OwensWRReadingPAReadingRutgers1067.67
2237Willington PrevilonDEOrangeNJOrangeRutgers1067.67
2237Charles SnorweahRBFairless HillsPAPennsburyRutgers1067.67
2237Jonah JacksonOLMediaPAPenncrestRutgers1067.67
2237Michael DareQBElmwood ParkNJElmwood Park MemorialRutgers1067.67
2237Manny TaylorOLPhiladelphiaPARoman CatholicRutgers1067.67
2243Xzavier ShugarsRBChambleeGAChamblee1067.64
2243DJ TheardOLRiversideCARiverside C.C.1067.64
2243Chase LittonQBTampaFLWharton1067.64
2243Trevor BrownDEUpper MarlboroMDWise1067.64
2243Marquis CouchLBMiamiFLMiami CentralMarshall1067.64
2243Johntae WilsonDBRichmondVAHermitage1067.64
2243Logan GrieserOLArlingtonOHArlington LocalMarshall1067.64
2243Alex LocklearOLHuntingtonWVSpring ValleyMarshall1067.64
2243Shaquille GreenWRMiamiFLBooker T. Washington1067.64
2243Myles DouglasDTNashvilleTNEnsworth1067.64
2243Matlin MarshallATHEvansGAEvans1067.64
2243AJ GrayOLMidlothianVAManchester1067.64
2243Blake LuckyLBStuartFLSouth Fork1067.64
2243Brent HolmanRBParisKYBourbon County1067.64
2243Raylen ElzyWRStone MountainGAAtlanta Sports AcademyMarshall1067.64
2243Craig JohnsonTESwanseaSCSwansea1067.64
2243Jason JeanOLMiamiFLMiami CentralMarshall1067.64
2243Stephen HouzahDBEvansGALakeside1067.64
2243Jim JonesLBTallahasseeFLGodby1067.64
2262Rondarian BellLBDelray BeachFLAmerican Heritage School1067.14
2262Tyler CampOLForsythGAMary Persons1067.14
2262Josh BettisteaRBAcworthGAAllatoona1067.14
2262Nick CoffeyDERussell SpringsKYRussell CountyWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Khalil BrooksDBAtlantaGAMays1067.14
2262Zachary BrannerOLNew MarketALBuckhorn1067.14
2262Bryant PirtleDELouisvilleKYDe SalesWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Bryant Pirtle Jr.OLBLouisvilleKY1067.14
2262Dontavion JacksonWRLexingtonKY1067.14
2262Connor BrennanOLSan FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco1067.14
2262Cullen ReynoldsOLMadisonvilleKYMadisonville North HopkinsWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Blake JonesDTHamiltonGAHarris County1067.14
2262Jeremiah BaltripDBTampaFLJefferson1067.14
2262MONTREZ LANGDTPrichardALVigor1067.14
2262Theodore EboigbeLBLithoniaGAArabia Mountain1067.14
2262Lucky JacksonWRLexingtonKYLafayetteWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Javon HammondATHTampaFLGaither1067.14
2262Marquez TriggRBGlasgowKYGlasgowWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Mason GarrisonOLCincinnatiOHOak Hills1067.14
2262Willie BrannonDTChieflandFLChiefland1067.14
2262DeVon QuincyLBLexingtonKYLafayetteWestern Kentucky1067.14
2262Willie JordanRBWarner RobinsGANorthside School1067.14
2262John MayDBDeltonaFLDeltona1067.14
2262Jai KnightDBBoutteLAHahnville1067.14
2286Jovahn FairOGAkronOH1066.81
2286Brian ArpDTKearneyNEKearneyOhio1066.81
2286London CloudILBBedfordOH1066.81
2286Bricen TerryRBFairburnGACreekside1066.81
2286Aldwin JacksonDBLouisvilleKYSeneca1066.81
2286Najee Stevens-McKenzieDEBedfordOH1066.81
2286Clayton GlascoOLBPickeringtonOH1066.81
2286Grant WeatherfordDBArcadiaINHamilton Heights1066.81
2286Superiorr ReidRBSan JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.1066.81
2286Khamil RangolamOLYumaAZArizona Western C.C.1066.81
2286Matt ClarkOLSyracuseNESyracuse1066.81
2286Sam MurrerOLPark HillsKYCovington Catholic1066.81
2286Jake HaleLSPowellOH1066.81
2299O.J. ClarkWRWichita FallsTXWichita FallsSouthern Methodist1066.12
2299Kyle KearnsQBPleasantonCAFoothillSouthern Methodist1066.12
2299Lamont JohnsonWRDallasTXSouth Oak CliffSouthern Methodist1066.12
2299Mitchell KaufmanLBDallasTXHighland Park1066.12
2299Matthew WeeksTE-YTylerTX1066.12
2299Cristian WilliamsWRDallasTXLincolnSouthern Methodist1066.12
2299Ray CrockettDBCorsicanaTXNavarro J.C.Southern Methodist1066.12
2306Robert CharltonDBEdmondOKEdmond Memorial1065.51
2306David Richardson IIDBHeathTXRockwall-Heath1065.51
2306Jarion AndersonATHTexarkanaTXTexasTulsa1065.51
2306Trevis GipsonDERichardsonTXBerkner1065.51
2306Tramayne WauahdooahLBAnadarkoOKAnadarko1065.51
2306Marquiz SimpkinsRBClintonOKClinton1065.51
2306Tristan WyattOLShawneeOKShawneeTulsa1065.51
2306Rickey DobbinsDTSpringdaleARHar-Ber1065.51
2306Will HefleyQBLittle RockARPulaski AcademyTulsa1065.51
2315John PhillipsOLSyracuseNYChristian BrothersBoston College1065.50
2315Davon JonesDBShrewsburyMASt. John'sBoston College1065.50
2315Javon BarnesDTStone MountainGAStephenson1065.50
2315Jordan AllenATHBraintreeMAThayer Academy1065.50
2319Deshawn WallerRBAtlantaGAB.E.S.T. Academy1065.44
2319Daryl ChestnutRBCoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.1065.44
2319Jacob RobinsonCBDavidsonNC1065.44
2322Jaelon ScottDBLittle RockARNorth Little Rock1065.18
2322Chandler EilandQBCantonTXCantonLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2322JR BurnsOLCorinthMSCorinth1065.18
2322Nick CainWRTylerTXJohn Tyler1065.18
2322Ben MoyeOLSachseTXSachseLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2322Devin JacksonOLNew OrleansLAEdna Karr1065.18
2322Keaton BatesOLArlingtonTXArlington Lamar1065.18
2322Austin BlairOLLittle RockARNorth Little RockLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2322Kobe IdumwonyiTECedar HillTXCedar Hill1065.18
2322Jaylen VeasleyDTRockwallTX1065.18
2322Reginald TurnerWRNatchitochesLANatchitoches Central1065.18
2322Juwuan CampbellDBFort SmithARSouthside1065.18
2322Houston RobertWRBaton RougeLAParkview Baptist1065.18
2322Clyde McCauleyOLArlingtonTXBowie1065.18
2322Nick IngramDBMaumelleARMaumelle SeniorLouisiana Monroe1065.18
2337Jerbrell LipscombCBNavasotaTX1064.86
2337Sampson SaluoneDTOremUTOrem1064.86
2337Judd TerryOLDentonTXDenton1064.86
2337Ricquan SouthwardWRYumaAZArizona Western C.C.1064.86
2337Shane BlockOLYukonOKYukon1064.86
2337Abdul BeechamOGConverseTXJudson1064.86
2337Larry HughesOLCarrolltonTXCreekview1064.86
2337Mikorri ReeseDTMonroeLANeville1064.86
2337Jordan MurrayOTCoppellTX1064.86
2337Dailon HolmesLBDentonTXDenton1064.86
2337Mike EdwardsDTCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1064.86
2348Alec DanaWRRiversideCARiverside C.C.1064.60
2348Aaron PorterLBNorwalkCACerritos C.C.Washington State1064.60
2348Noah MyersOLWalnut CreekCALas Lomas1064.60
2351Reginald CampbellWRLargoFLLargo1064.34
2351Martez DurrahDBOoltewahTNEast Hamilton1064.34
2351Joseph BentonDBAtlantaGAGrady1064.34
2351Alex TaylorOLMoncks CornerSCBerkeley1064.34
2351Terry WrightWRMemphisTNWhite Station1064.34
2356Troy DipreILBLakewoodOH1064.12
2356Nick FaulknerLBCantonOHMcKinley1064.12
2358Nate AtkinsLBRoanokeVAHidden Valley1064.06
2358Rion DavisDBColumbiaSCA.C. Flora1064.06
2360Alex BachmanWRMoorparkCAOaks ChristianWake Forest1063.95
2360Phillip HaynesDELynchburgVAVirginia EpiscopalWake Forest1063.95
2360Christian MatthewWRColumbusGAHardawayWake Forest1063.95
2363Brennan BoschOLSt. CharlesILSt Charles East1063.36
2363Oran DavisATHYumaAZArizona Western C.C.1063.36
2363Dalton FordOLWebb CityMOWebb City1063.36
2363Quentin MoonLBIndianapolisINPike1063.36
2363Anthony FotuDEOaklandCALaney C.C.1063.36
2363Bobby LeathDTCoffeyvilleKSCoffeyville C.C.1063.36
2363Harrison JohnsonRBTrotwoodOHTrotwood-Madison1063.36
2370Gage ShafferQBRidgeleyWVFrankfortMaryland1063.30
2370Ty JohnsonDBCumberlandMDFort HillMaryland1063.30
2372Graham LawrenceOLCadizKYTrigg County1062.76
2372Maurice WilliamsLBTuckerGATucker1062.76
2372Lewis CousinsDBGainesvilleGAGainesville High School1062.76
2372Omarius BryantDTSummitMSSouthwest Mississippi C.C.1062.76
2372Jamaar ColeWRPerkinstonMSGulf Coast C.C.1062.76
2372Derion FordDEStarkvilleMSStarkville1062.76
2372Fabion JonesOLBrewtonALMiller1062.76
2372Brycen LeeQBMayoFLLafayette1062.76
2372Andrew ColvinOLAlachuaFLSanta Fe1062.76
2372Ismail SaleemWRMontgomeryAL1062.76
2382Ricky ThomasLBRenoNVMcQueenNevada1062.68
2382Riley BrandLBOrangeCALutheran1062.68
2382Hausia SekonaDESalt Lake CityUT1062.68
2382Wes FarnsworthOLRenoNVBishop ManogueNevada1062.68
2382E.J. MuhammadCBDeSotoTX1062.68
2382Viliamu AuwauOLKapoleiHIKapolei1062.68
2382Rasheed WilliamsDESanta AnaCAMater Dei1062.68
2382Kendall JenningsOTDeSotoTX1062.68
2382Denzal BrantleyLBLos AlamitosCALos Alamitos1062.68
2382Abiel TaitoSEwa BeachHI1062.68
2382Chris SolomonDBWalnutCAMt. San Antonio C.C.1062.68
2382Baylor RomneyQBEl PasoTXFranklin1062.68
2394Will SmithOLEl DoradoKSButler County C.C.Kansas1062.26
2394Jarek SmalleyOLGarden CityKSGarden City C.C.Kansas1062.26
2394Jacky DezirDTGlen EllynILCollege of DuPageKansas1062.26
2394Raeshawn LeeWRSan MateoCACollege of San MateoKansas1062.26
2394L.B. BatesDBAthensTXTrinity Valley C.C.Kansas1062.26
2399Alex KinneyKFort CollinsCORocky MountainColorado1062.10
2399David FaatuieseLBVistaCAVista1062.10
2399Anthony CerilloOLLa MiradaCALa Mirada1062.10
2399Chris BoundsTEWest HillsCAChaminade1062.10
2403Jonathan CastellanoATHUnion CityNJUnion City1061.94
2403Colin McNamaraQBFairview ParkOHFairview1061.94
2403Brett GasiorowskiQBCarol StreamILGlenbard North1061.94
2403Justin HawkinsRBOwings MillsMDMcDonogh1061.94
2403John DaviesQBGreenOHGreen1061.94
2408Brandon BrinsonDEHoumaLAEllenderLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Brandon DurmanLBTylerTXTyler LeeLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Aaron RobersonDBShreveportLAHuntingtonLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Dante WilliamsLBBossier CityLAParkwayLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Derek BrownDTKatyTXKatyLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Foster MoreauTENew OrleansLAJesuit1061.74
2408Jamarion JohnsonTERayvilleLARayvilleLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Ryan DucksworthDEWessonMSCopiah-Lincoln C.C.1061.74
2408Corey SmithLBDuncanvilleTXDuncanville1061.74
2408Collin ScottLBManvelTXManvel1061.74
2408Tyler CameronQBFoleyALFoley1061.74
2408Jaqwis DancyRBJunction CityARJunction CityLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Trey SpencerATHOrangeTXWest Orange-StarkLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408George BristerDBCovingtonLACovington1061.74
2408Damion WillisWRMeridianMSSe Lauderdale Attendance Ctr1061.74
2408Theron WilliamsDBNew OrleansLASt. AugustineLouisiana Tech1061.74
2408Drake DorbeckOLVickburgMSSt Aloysius1061.74
2425JaColbie ButlerRBPearlandTXTexas San Antonio1061.35
2425Dalton BanksQB-PPSan AntonioTX1061.35
2425Alex SnowOCHoustonTXTexas San Antonio1061.35
2428Rayshawn WilbonOLBLansingMI1061.18
2428JaMar AntwineDBPontiacMIPontiacCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Leondre TerryWRLansingMI1061.18
2428Romello RossRBDetroitMIWestern InternationalCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Jack BreshearsOLBataviaILBatavia1061.18
2428Mike DannaDEWarrenMIDe La SalleCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Steve EipperOLGreenvilleMIGreenville SrCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Jamil SabbaghDBDearbornMIFordsonCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Damon TerryRBLansingMIEverett High SchoolCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Shahid BellamyDTOak ParkMIOak ParkCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Bobby BanksRBSouthfieldMISouthfield ChristianCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Michael OliverLBDetroitMICass TechCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Austin ErvinTESaint JohnsMISaint JohnsCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Louis GrigolettiOLRiversideILRiverside BrookfieldCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Josh LloydDBFishersINFishers1061.18
2428Deshawn Baker-WilliamsOLWestlandMIJohn GlennCentral Michigan1061.18
2428Logan SlaughterOLMendonMIMendonCentral Michigan1061.18
2445Antoine WilliamsOLSherman OaksCANotre Dame1061.16
2445Mason WolfeOLHendersonKYHenderson CountyKentucky1061.16
2445Vincent PerryATHNashvilleTNHillsboro1061.16
2445Isiah ScottWRHubbardOHHubbard1061.16
2445Ben CooperDTWestervilleOHWesterville Central1061.16
2450Anthony ShepardDEFresnoCAEdison1060.52
2450Marcalas JohnsonRBArpTXArp1060.52
2450Javaughn ThurmonATHFerrisTXFerris1060.52
2450Jeremy CalhounRBLong BeachCAPoly1060.52
2450Joe ParkerWRGreenwood VillageCOCherry Creek1060.52
2450Derrick WalkerLBFerrisTXFerris1060.52
2450Chandler GumbsDBHaywardCAStellar Prep1060.52
2457Ryan BischoffOLPlymouth MeetingPAPlymouth Whitemarsh SrVirginia1060.51
2457Juan ThornhillDBAltavistaVAAltavistaVirginia1060.51
2457Jager GardnerATHBlack MountainNCOwen1060.51
2460Jordan CraigATHToms RiverNJToms River North1060.26
2460Ryan KroegerOLRed BankNJRed Bank Catholic1060.26
2460Troy GeathersDBParamusNJParamus Catholic1060.26
2460Philippe OkounamDEConcordNHSt. Paul's SchoolConnecticut1060.26
2460Chris LeeTESeverna ParkMDSeverna ParkConnecticut1060.26
2460William RichardsonTEWashingtonDCBallouConnecticut1060.26
2460Connor FreebornDEWilmingtonDESalesianum SchoolConnecticut1060.26
2460Jestin GreenATHSt. PetersburgFLAdmiral Farragut Academy1060.26
2460Marshe TerryWRColumbusNJN Burlington Regional Jr SrConnecticut1060.26
2460Ben HartwickTEMahwahNJMahwahConnecticut1060.26
2460John RobinsonDBEnglewoodNJDwight MorrowConnecticut1060.26
2460Aaron McLeanWRSouthboroughMASt. Mark'sConnecticut1060.26
2460Felton BlackwellDTEgg Harbor CityNJCedar Creek1060.26
2460Karon JacksonATHHialeahFLAmerican1060.26
2460Ian CampbellTEPompton PlainsNJPequannock TownshipConnecticut1060.26
2475Drew SullivanOLConcordCADe La Salle1060.18
2475Ernie TimoteoRBRichmondCAJohn F Kennedy1060.18
2475Tavian LottDBEphraimUTSnow College1060.18
2478Kevin ProsserATHAuroraCOGatewayWyoming1059.56
2478Joey FerronOLCentraliaKSCentralia1059.56
2478Brandon GastonWRChicagoILSt. Rita1059.56
2478Connor HubbsDTWhite Bear LakeMNWhite Bear Lake1059.56
2478Jesse CucciaDBWestlake VillageCAWestlake1059.56
2478Andrew WingardATHArvadaCORalston Valley1059.56
2478Adam BuirgeDBBrooklyn ParkMNPark Center1059.56
2478Roy HyattDBMeadWAMt Spokane1059.56
2478Dameko DoddlesDBOklahoma CityOKDouglass1059.56
2478Trevor AllenRBWaukeeIAWaukee1059.56
2478Youhanna GhaifanDTGrand IslandNEGrand Island Central Catholic1059.56
2478Derek LovilleWRSammamishWASkyline1059.56
2478V'siol WilliamsDBElk GroveCACosumnes Oaks1059.56
2478Bailey GaitherWRPaso RoblesCAPaso Robles1059.56
2478Pace TempleWRGenevaILGeneva1059.56
2493Devin GlennRBNew OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorTulane1058.94
2493Jeremie FrancisDBNew OrleansLAWarren Easton SeniorTulane1058.94
2493Chaz KeyDBIowaLAIowaTulane1058.94
2493Darius WilliamsWRNew OrleansLAMcDonogh 351058.94
2493Louis WingsDTHarveyLAWest JeffersonTulane1058.94
2493Malik EugeneATHLafayetteLAAcadiana1058.94
2493Marquavis GibbsDBRiviera BeachFLSuncoast1058.94
2493Oshea DugasOLLafayetteLANorthside1058.94
2493Richie GeorgeDTReserveLARiverside Academy1058.94
2493Darius BlackDBBelle ChasseLABelle ChasseTulane1058.94
2493Doug HenryDBNew IberiaLAWestgateTulane1058.94
2493Andrew HicksWRBelle ChasseLABelle Chasse1058.94
2493Keeyon SmartOLBaton RougeLAMcKinleyTulane1058.94
2506Myles TurnerDTHarrisburgPABishop McDevitt1058.53
2506Brycen HopkinsTENashvilleTNEnsworth1058.53
2506Ben MakowskiOLMishawakaINPennPurdue1058.53
2509Tavita FaaiuDESan FranciscoCACity College of San Francisco1058.11
2509Blake PetersenQB-PPTopekaKS1058.11
2509Roland AdamsRBFlorenceALFlorence1058.11
2509Riley SmithWRVenturaCAVentura C.C.1058.11
2509Anthony TaylorRBDentonTXGuyer1058.11
2509Garrett SharpLBBrenhamTXBlinn C.C.1058.11
2509Xzaviar CampbellRBBellaireTXBellaire1058.11
2509Brooks BurginQBDallasTXHighland Park1058.11
2509Landon BeckDEBrownwoodTXEarlyTexas State1058.11
2509Raymond SheardRBArlingtonTXArlington1058.11
2519Kenney OwensWRGilbertAZWilliams Field1058.06
2519Dalton SneedQBScottsdaleAZHorizonNevada Las Vegas1058.06
2521Tavaris HarrisonWRMiamiFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2521Jawuan HarrisWRFort LauderdaleFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2521Azeez Al-ShaairOLBTampaFLFlorida Atlantic1057.32
2521Deonta' FairSMiramarFL1057.32
2525Marquise BryantATHFort MyersFL1057.29
2526James BynesTEDodge CityKS1057.28
2526Zach DavisTERogersvilleAL1057.28
2526Roy AlbrittonDTPensacolaFL1057.28
2526Gavin PattersonKBradleyIL1057.28
2526Aaron JohnsonQBLakelandFLSouth Alabama1057.28
2526Reid RialsQBSatsumaALSouth Alabama1057.28
2526Quinton LaneS (JC)FultonMS1057.28
2533Mike MaconWROrlandoFLDr. Phillips1057.26
2533Taiyir WilsonLBCollegevillePAPerkiomen ValleyTemple1057.26
2533Roy PughATHNewarkNJShabazzTemple1057.26
2533De'Ron MaxwellATHWoolwichNJKingsway Regional1057.26
2533Logan MarchiQBBristolCT1057.26
2533Andrew OwersTEWest Palm BeachFLCardinal Newman1057.26
2533D'Angelo PhillipsDBCoral SpringsFLTaravella1057.26
2533Ryquell ArmsteadATHMillvilleNJMillvilleTemple1057.26
2533Jake RobinsonTEHaddonfieldNJHaddonfield MemorialTemple1057.26
2533Ahkema EvansDBCoatesvillePACoatesville Area SeniorTemple1057.26
2533Dawayne YoungDTPhiladelphiaPAM L King1057.26
2544Kevin AckermanTEJacksonvilleFL1056.25
2544Jakyron YoungATHOcillaGAIrwin County1056.25
2544Jordan WilliamsLBColumbiaSCSpring Valley1056.25
2544Jonathan HardyDEWilmingtonNCNew HanoverCharlotte1056.25
2544Eric MontgomeryRBPowder SpringsGAHillgrove1056.25
2549Jelani CarterSRoanokeVAOld Dominion1054.87
2549Miles FoxDTSuwaneeGAOld Dominion1054.87
2549Jake EasterQBPfafftownNC1054.87
2549Kane MiskelSSuffolkVA1054.87
2549Marcus TaylorWRHighland SpringsVA1054.87
2549Jaelen VazquezDTBronxNY1054.87
2549Denzel WilliamsSDinwiddieVAOld Dominion1054.87
2549Gemonta JacksonRBPetersburgVA1054.87
2549Javonte LainOLBTyroneGA1054.87
2549D.J. DavisSVirginia BeachVA1054.87
2549James WilsonOTMiddletownNJ1054.87
2549Jon'Tae RobersonWRHarbor CityCA1054.87
2549Manuel MatiarenaOT (JC)PasadenaCA1054.87
2562Elijah StrongDBOak CreekWIOak Creek1054.55
2562Douglas AdamsDEGoodyearAZEstrella Foothills1054.55
2562Weston BarlowATHQueen CreekAZQueen Creek1054.55
2562Weston HatcherATHFresnoCAClovis North1054.55
2562Arion WorthmanATHNormalILUniversity1054.55
2562Morgan WhatleyWRHoustonTXHouston Memorial1054.55
2562Thomas StuttsTEEustisFLEustis1054.55
2562Streator BatesTEPhoenixAZBrophy Prep1054.55
2562Dejai JohnsonDTMidwest CityOKMidwest City1054.55
2562Mike ThompsonWRMilwaukeeWIMarquette University1054.55
2562J.T. TurnerATHGreen Cove SpringsFLClay1054.55
2562Nate CouturierWRAllendaleMIAllendale1054.55
2562Micah SimonQBDallasTXBishop Dunne1054.55
2562Asante GriffinDBCocoa BeachFLCocoa Beach1054.55
2562Nick MaxeyOLPhoenixAZPinnacle1054.55
2562Jared AlexDEDallasTXBishop Dunne1054.55
2562Jake MatkovichWRMilwaukeeWIMarquette University1054.55
2562Jake MoenTEGilroyCAGilroy1054.55
2562Jake WhalenLBWausauWIWausau West1054.55
2562Jackson MaaseDEStilwellKSBlue Valley1054.55
2562Parker HammondTEColorado SpringsCOPine Creek1054.55
2562Evan CrowellOLPlant CityFLPlant City1054.55
2562Eric CarreraATHGlendaleMOChristian Brothers College High1054.55
2562Zack DavisWRKearneyMOKearney1054.55
2562Jamison PruittOLGlendaleAZO'Connor1054.55
2562Doc O'ConnorWRChandlerAZBasha1054.55
2562Ryan DeLungOLGlendaleAZMountain Ridge1054.55
2562Christian BermudezRBJacksonvilleFLBolles1054.55
2562Brett TonzOLPeoriaAZCentennial1054.55
2562Campbell ClarksonOLHoustonTXSt. ThomasAir Force1054.55
2562Malik BraxtonRBLynnwoodWAMeadowdale1054.55
2562Samuel ValleroyTEGuytonGASouth EffinghamAir Force1054.55
2562Remus BulmerRBMissouri CityTX1054.55
2562Chris RyanOLLombardILGlenbard East1054.55
2562Blake WhitsellDTBroomfieldCOBroomfield1054.55
2562Tristyn HansonLBLakevilleMNLakeville North1054.55
2562Ryan ParenteauDBAnthemAZBoulder Creek1054.55
2562Colin MorrisWROklahoma CityOKCasady1054.55
2562Ryan BrandQBDetroitMIUniversity of Detroit Jesuit HighAir Force1054.55
2562Billy CaughellLBApopkaFLApopka1054.55
2562Chris MusselmanLBSan Tan ValleyAZPoston Butte1054.55
2562Tyler CastilloDBOrlandoFLEast River1054.55
2562Robbie GrimsleyDBHutchinsonMNHutchinson1054.55
2562Benjy ParrishWREllenwoodGACedar Grove1054.55
2606Tavarius BenderQBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1054.32
2606Demetrius ColbertILBCincinnatiOH1054.32
2606Brody HoyingQBColdwaterOHColdwater1054.32
2606Willie ParkerRBTampaFLCarrollwood Day1054.32
2606Vito PenzaATHYoungstownOH1054.32
2606Michael OjemudiaOLBFarmington HillsMI1054.32
2606Robby PavletichOLNeenahWINeenahEastern Michigan1054.32
2606Branden JohnsonDTCovingtonKYDixie HeightsEastern Michigan1054.32
2606Jaylen PickettWRZephyrhillsFLZephyrhills1054.32
2606Tucker SpearsTESioux CityIABishop Heelan1054.32
2606Tyler BlackDBMurfreesboroTNOakland1054.32
2606Bryce KempTEBaxterIACollins Maxwell Baxter1054.32
2606Calvin BrownOLSt. LouisMOCardinal Ritter1054.32
2606Eli WolfTEMinsterOHMinster1054.32
2606Brian AlsobrooksQB-PPLivoniaMI1054.32
2621Peyton JonesDEMemphisTNMemphis University SchoolMemphis1054.30
2621Greg HughesOLVenturaCAVentura C.C.1054.30
2621Konnor HoustonLBBufordGABuford1054.30
2621Keenen DavisOLHorn LakeMSHorn LakeMemphis1054.30
2621Michael DunmanTEShreveportLAByrd1054.30
2621Tony PollardDBMemphisTNMelroseMemphis1054.30
2621Andy ErbesOLMesaAZMesa C.C.1054.30
2621Kameron PrewittDBPinsonALClay1054.30
2629Moses MarshallTELyndhurstOHBrush1053.55
2629Trey DunkelbergerTEWoodland HillsCAPierce C.C.1053.55
2629Ben DiNucciQBGibsoniaPAPine Richland1053.55
2629Michael ChurchDBElyriaOHElyria1053.55
2629Corey HallDBThatcherAZEastern Arizona J.C.1053.55
2629Jordan TurnerDBHialeahFLMater Academy1053.55
2629Steven RodriguezWRHialeahFLMater Academy1053.55
2629Dontavious BriniDBHialeah GardensFLMater Academy1053.55
2637Qua BoydTEEllisvilleMSJones County J.C.Alabama Birmingham1052.84
2637Giovanni ChanesOLNorwalkCACerritos C.C.1052.84
2637Adedoyin ElijahTEOrlandoFLFaith Christian Academy1052.84
2637Kristian MegowanOLSanta ClaritaCACollege of the Canyons1052.84
2637Toa LavataiOGSaint John'sFL1052.84
2637Lenorris GainesATHClewistonFLClewiston1052.84
2637Tristian WalleyQBHattiesburgMSHattiesburg1052.84
2637Ainslie JohnsonTENorwalkCACerritos C.C.1052.84
2637Ivy WallKAmiteLA1052.84
2637Brenden WilliamsWRFairfieldALRestoration Academy1052.84
2637Tevin HallDBKingslandGACamden County1052.84
2637DeVante WilsonDERiversideCARiverside C.C.1052.84
2637Patrick StewartRBSt. AugustineFLSt. Augustine1052.84
2637Matt JimisonQBFolsomCAVista del Lago1052.84
2637Travion TurrellATHPanama CityFLBay1052.84
2637Riley MetheneyOLClearwaterFLCountryside1052.84
2637Aaron KinseyDEMiamiFLNorthwestern1052.84
2637Jamal LucasLBEllisvilleMSJones County J.C.1052.84
2637Alex NouanOLMobileALMcGill Toolen1052.84
2637Ryan BarbourTEMidland CityALDale CountyAlabama Birmingham1052.84
2637Shamari JacksonDBWellingtonFLWellington1052.84
2637Nik LittleWRHuntington BeachCAGolden West C.C.1052.84
2637Jaye StackhouseDBSuwaneeGANorth Gwinnett1052.84
2637Dreek ThompsonATHPiedmontALPiedmont1052.84
2637Ben TiroliaOLMiamiFLBooker T. Washington1052.84
2637Sam DervilOLMiamiFLNorthwestern1052.84
2637Colby MeeksOLOrlandoFLDr. Phillips1052.84
2637C.J. SavageWRPiedmontALPiedmont1052.84
2637Josh MontgomeryATHMontgomeryALMontgomery Academy1052.84
2666Andrew DavidsonLBEmmausPAEmmaus1052.45
2666Nathan ThackerOLDalevilleVALord Botetourt1052.45
2666Keith BeasleyLBDurhamNCHillside1052.45
2666Greg LiggsDBGreensboroNCSoutheast Guilford1052.45
2666Deion SaumaluLBNorth Salt LakeUTWoods Cross1052.45
2666Calen TaylorRBSt. CharlesMOChristian Brothers College High1052.45
2666Mike AdzimaOLOradellNJBergen Catholic1052.45
2666Michael OwensOLLa Grange ParkILNazareth Academy1052.45
2666DJ WilliamsDBSmyrnaTNSmyrna1052.45
2666Kyle Malik MitchellOLAlcoaTNAlcoa1052.45
2666Tyler CampbellWRSuwaneeGAPeachtree Ridge1052.45
2666Rashaad BoltonDBKathleenGAVeterans High School1052.45
2666Markale MosesDBBroken ArrowOKBroken Arrow1052.45
2666Julian MearesDEBel AirMDJohn CarrollArmy1052.45
2666Tanner SheffieldDTNorth PauldingGANorth PauldingArmy1052.45
2666Jaylon McClintonDBCharlotteNCCharlotte Christian1052.45
2666Kelvin HopkinsQBCharlotteNCIndependenceArmy1052.45
2666Nick CarnesaleDTHammontonNJHammonton1052.45
2666Alonzo MayoDBBaltimoreMDGilman School1052.45
2666T.J. JacksonDEJacksonvilleFLTrinity ChristianArmy1052.45
2666Patrick DiCarloOLSanta AnaCAFoothill1052.45
2666Dante LonardoDEBethlehemPABethlehem Catholic1052.45
2666Cole JonesLBCincinnatiOHSt. Xavier1052.45
2666Jake BaumertOLLucasTXLovejoyArmy1052.45
2666John DriscollTEMadisonCTHand1052.45
2666T.J. ReedRBDaphneALDaphne1052.45
2666Anton CaseyTEBethesdaMDWalt Whitman1052.45
2666Clay FrenchDBJohns CreekGANorthview1052.45
2666Army MotuapuakaDTVirginia BeachVASalem1052.45
2666Trey LeeDBWaldorfMDThomas Stone1052.45
2666Thad MangumDTGreenvilleSCChrist Church1052.45
2666Troy SmithQBHarker HeightsTXHarker HeightsArmy1052.45
2666Raymond WrightDTCharlotteNCArdrey Kell1052.45
2666Corey JoynerATHMooresvilleNCLake Norman1052.45
2666Jacob CovingtonLBLiberty HillTXLiberty HillArmy1052.45
2666Michael GomezOLCaryILCary Grove1052.45
2666Christian KelleyTEMount CarmelPAMount Carmel Area Jr Sr1052.45
2666Evan GrayRBChantillyVAWestfield1052.45
2666Devin HannanOLBelle VernonPABelle Vernon Area1052.45
2666Jack DarnellDTChamplinMNChamplin Park1052.45
2666Jacob BarnesOLSterlingILNewman Central Catholic1052.45
2666Connor SlomkaRBGibsoniaPAPine Richland1052.45
2666Richard HansonDBPrince GeorgeVAPrince George1052.45
2666Jamarion McBrideOLSimpsonvilleSCHillcrest1052.45
2666Michael DanielRBBrookingsSDBrookings1052.45
2711Xavier JonesRBSpringTX1052.31
2711Tyler HendersonTESan JacintoCAMount San Jacinto C.C.1052.31
2711Matt NormanOLFullertonCAFullerton C.C.1052.31
2711Kalin SadlerWRLawtonOKLawton1052.31
2711Julien LaurentDTRoswellNMNew Mexico Military Institute1052.31
2711Isaiah OliverDBPhoenixAZBrophy Prep1052.31
2717Giovanni RicciWRLovelandOHLovelandWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Donte HortonDEWest ChesterOHLakota WestWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Marcus JonesRBChicagoILBrother Rice1051.80
2717Jared PadgettWRGracevilleFLGraceville1051.80
2717Avonte BellRBLansingMISexton1051.80
2717Connor GuzyDENewtownPACouncil Rock NorthWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Isaiah HillRBDuncanSCByrnes1051.80
2717Abdlallah JaffalLBDearbornMIFordson1051.80
2717Anton CurtisATHDetroitMIEast English VillageWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Tony BalabaniDEMacombMIDakotaWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Parker UnderwoodTEEast LansingMIEast LansingWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Davontae GinwrightDBSouthfieldMISouthfieldWestern Michigan1051.80
2717Jon WassinkQBGrand RapidsMIGrand Rapids ChristianWestern Michigan1051.80
2730Eperone MoananuOGPago PagoNATafunaHawaii1051.21
2730M.C. PoeQBLos AngelesCACathedral1051.21
2730Kamuela BordenOLHonoluluHIIolaniHawaii1051.21
2730James Jones IVDBDenverCOMullen1051.21
2730Jordan AgasivaOTMililaniHI1051.21
2730Grant BurguillosOLMandevilleLAMandeville1051.21
2730Danny HongQBLas VegasNVBishop Gorman1051.21
2737Rylee SimonLBVianOKVian1050.21
2737J.R. HallDBMesquiteTXHornTexas El Paso1050.21
2737Cameron HayesDBGardenaCAJunipero Serra1050.21
2737Patrick OnyiahWRHoustonTXElsik1050.21
2741Aaron DilworthWRCorpus ChristiTXFlour Bluff1049.86
2741D'Aundrey BradleyWRCedar HillTXCedar Hill1049.86
2741Kyle LevereWRCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1049.86
2741Tony BelloOLLakewoodCOBear Creek1049.86
2741Isaiah McIntyreWRLas CrucesNMLas CrucesNew Mexico State1049.86
2741Bryan BeckOLFranklinWIFranklin1049.86
2741Brian TrujilloOLAlbuquerqueNMVolcano Vista1049.86
2741Blayde MooreWRMesquiteTXHorn1049.86
2741Izaiah LottieATHAuroraCOCherokee Trail1049.86
2750Maurice AlexanderQB-DTMiamiFLFlorida International1049.65
2750Mac CareyTE-YTallahasseeFLFlorida International1049.65
2750Richard WilliamsOGMiramarFL1049.65
2750Kahlil WelshDTJacksonvilleFLFlorida International1049.65
2750Olin CushionCBMiamiFLFlorida International1049.65
2750Malik WisdomCBHollywoodFL1049.65
2750Andrew BurgessOTNeptune BeachFLFlorida International1049.65
2750Mark HutchinsonWRWesley ChapelFLFlorida International1049.65
2758Nick NavarroLBFontanaCAJurupa Hills1049.21
2758Cale BackingerTEWeedCACollege of the Siskiyous1049.21
2758Cole FordTEBothellWABothell1049.21
2758Kameron DennisDBAnaheimCAServite1049.21
2758Ray SamuelsOLChula VistaCASouthwestern C.C.1049.21
2758Tate NelsonLBVisaliaCACentral Valley Christian1049.21
2758Mondo WilliamsDBCouncil BluffsIAIowa Western C.C.1049.21
2758Dylan LedbetterDESeattleWAO'Dea1049.21
2758Alex NealeOLDuvallWAEastside Catholic1049.21
2758Jason ThomasDBDowneyCADowney1049.21
2758Jareid CombsDEFort DodgeIAIowa Central C.C.1049.21
2758Chris GesellOLSan DiegoCASt. Augustine1049.21
2758Malcolm Thomas Jr.ATHRosevilleCAWoodcreek1049.21
2758Kurt McCormackTEVenturaCAVentura C.C.1049.21
2758Cy SirmonLBWenatcheeWAWenatchee1049.21
2758Maurice DavisonDBAnaheimCAServite1049.21
2758Savion SimmsATHFresnoCACentral East1049.21
2775Blake DuRantOLSumterSCSumter1048.73
2775Jeffrey LeonardDBLancasterCAAntelope Valley C.C.1048.73
2775Collin ReedTEBoiling SpringsSCBoiling SpringsAppalachian State1048.73
2775Marquane GoodmanQBFlorenceSCWest Florence1048.73
2775Dupree HartWRRock HillSCNorthwestern1048.73
2775Lyrics KlughDBDuncanSCByrnes1048.73
2775Johnathan AtwellWRHallandale BeachFLHallandale1048.73
2775Paris ManyouDBHomesteadFLSouth Dade1048.73
2775Kalen WhitlowQBDothanALNorthview1048.73
2775Brody BarrettDTSan Juan CapistranoCAJserra CatholicAppalachian State1048.73
2775Hassan BeltonLBBlythewoodSCBlythewood1048.73
2775Montez WilsonDBAlexandraVAHayfield1048.73
2775Kyle NallsRBFayetteALFayette County1048.73
2788Javahn FergusonLBBaton RougeLACatholic1047.67
2788Bryce JonesLBLivoniaLALivonia1047.67
2788Isaiah SpencerLBHattiesburgMSOak GroveSouthern Mississippi1047.67
2788Miles PateOLSuwaneeGAPeachtree Ridge1047.67
2788Adrian HillWRTallahasseeFLNorth Florida Christian1047.67
2788Tucker SigleTEFlorenceALFlorence1047.67
2794Nick MarsilioQBHarrisburgPABishop McDevitt1047.29
2794Matt SkibinskiOLLivoniaMIChurchillMiami (Ohio)1047.29
2794Jack SchroerDENew AlbanyOH1047.29
2797Nate MullenWRHarrisburgNorth CarolinaHickory RidgeCharlotte1045.67
2797T.J. SmithTE-YNew LondonNCCharlotte1045.67
2797Ben JacquesTEMount PleasantSCWandoCharlotte1045.67
2797A.D. CunninghamOLBSouth CharlestonWVCharlotte1045.67
2797Trevor StacyOTHuntingtonWVCharlotte1045.67
2797Darren DrakeOGLocust GroveGACharlotte1045.67
2803Nyquel AlexanderDTSt. PetersburgFLLakewood1044.50
2803Nyck GraysonDEMacedoniaOHNordonia1044.50
2803Derek DumaisOGMarbleheadMA1044.50
2803Joe ParsonsOTWestwoodMA1044.50
2807Tyler WoodleyCBPowder SpringsGA1036.73
2807Aaron WinchesterQBAlpharettaGAGeorgia State1036.73
2807Tyler TaylorWRStone MountainGA1036.73
2807Richard HallmanWRPowder SpringsGeorgiaHillgroveGeorgia State1036.73

4 thoughts on “2015 Football Recruit Ranking

    1. Paul Nelson Post author

      Any new FBS offers included in the profile prior to 8:00 pm eastern tonight should be included in the updated rankings this weekend. Thanks

      Reply
    1. Paul Nelson Post author

      Offers from Rivals and ESPN are used in these rankings. Quaide has 4 offers on his Rivals profile and none on his ESPN profile. It looks like Rivals added his LA Lafayette offer after our last run. It will be included next time. Although Rivals shows a USF offer, Rivals USF profile does not work. That offer would need to come from ESPN. If his offers are corrected in Rivals and ESPN, they will be included in these rankings.

      I took a look at his film. http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hzkiYGNSWBc I’d be surprised if he doesn’t get a lot more offers. Good luck!

      Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *