High School Football Ranking

Includes offers from the 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018 classes.

Last Updated: 8/18/2014

Follow @RankByOffers on Twitter for update notifications.

Rank
High School
City
State
Offered Players
Total FBS Offers
Top 25 Offers
Offer Points
Avg. per Player
 
1Trinity ChristianJacksonvilleFL172768519,838.321,166.96
2St. Thomas AquinasFort LauderdaleFL171865912,263.59721.39
3Gulliver PrepMiamiFL91655411,959.271,328.81
4IMG AcademyBradentonFL13122459,148.44703.73
5BufordBufordGA11122338,947.98813.45
6First CoastJacksonvilleFL8115478,700.691,087.59
7Champagnat CatholicHialeahFL11100357,352.31668.39
8Cedar HillCedar HillTX896337,167.63895.95
9Junipero SerraGardenaCA1091316,941.82694.18
10McEachernPowder SpringsGA690396,905.831,150.97
11MiramarMiramarFL1194296,826.18620.56
12Ocean LakesVirginia BeachVA794266,785.80969.40
13GonzagaWashingtonDC892176,555.22819.40
14St. Christopher'sRichmondVA386296,467.052,155.68
15StephensonStone MountainGA788266,300.34900.05
16South Oak CliffDallasTX1384326,254.13481.09
17Warren Easton SeniorNew OrleansLA978315,844.65649.41
18American HeritagePlantationFL774365,789.17827.02
19St. EdwardLakewoodOH88475,688.14711.02
20DeMathaHyattsvilleMD1076285,667.60566.76
21ManvelManvelTX1073355,608.33560.83
22AllenAllenTX571315,603.251,120.65
23Winton WoodsCincinnatiOH577205,557.631,111.53
24CreeksideFairburnGA573295,465.411,093.08
25Coconut CreekCoconut CreekFL675275,427.97904.66
26SachseSachseTX473245,383.641,345.91
27North GwinnettSuwaneeGA672235,287.72881.29
28Ed WhiteJacksonvilleFL375155,262.681,754.23
29East LakeTarpon SpringsFL573225,253.351,050.67
30PlantTampaFL470225,229.591,307.40
31Plano EastPlanoTX472165,163.171,290.79
32Fort Bend MarshallMissouri CityTX468275,134.411,283.60
33SkylineDallasTX769265,122.14731.73
34Lake WalesLake WalesFL570205,077.681,015.54
35St. Peter's PrepJersey CityNJ666244,969.30828.22
36Westminster ChristianPalmetto BayFL565284,941.73988.35
37NacogdochesNacogdochesTX364254,915.821,638.61
38West MesquiteMesquiteTX666184,886.86814.48
39St. FrancesBaltimoreMD87174,873.57609.20
40GodbyTallahasseeFL871114,799.29599.91
41DestrehanDestrehanLA462194,676.391,169.10
42MonarchCoconut CreekFL562284,657.19931.44
43Greater Atlanta ChristianNorcrossGA361224,618.191,539.40
44MaysAtlantaGA961254,516.05501.78
45SaguaroScottsdaleAZ456314,471.731,117.93
46Bishop DunneDallasTX762164,440.21634.32
47Oscar SmithChesapeakeVA459194,358.901,089.73
48Cedar GroveEllenwoodGA560204,318.45863.69
49ServiteAnaheimCA659104,316.09719.35
50Benedictine SchoolRichmondVA257204,280.772,140.39
51ArmwoodSeffnerFL458234,271.511,067.88
52PoteetMesquiteTX254254,232.522,116.26
53CentralBeaumontTX558154,202.70840.54
54CoppellCoppellTX860124,197.87524.73
55Gilman SchoolBaltimoreMD1155194,120.26374.57
56PolyLong BeachCA555154,089.98818.00
57Central GwinnettLawrencevilleGA251264,087.972,043.99
58FlanaganPembroke PinesFL559114,087.55817.51
59University Laboratory SchoolBaton RougeLA551274,041.77808.35
60ClayGreen Cove SpringsFL858103,971.82496.48
61Timber CreekSicklervilleNJ355133,951.051,317.02
62BarnegatBarnegatNJ355153,920.621,306.87
63Archbishop CarrollWashingtonDC352183,916.051,305.35
64HallandaleHallandale BeachFL1256143,909.02325.75
65CarverColumbusGA549253,848.37769.67
66Bishop GormanLas VegasNV952173,818.12424.24
67St. XavierCincinnatiOH554143,807.46761.49
68KillianMiamiFL656103,765.37627.56
69Bullis SchoolPotomacMD454113,752.34938.09
70FranklinReisterstownMD451143,720.78930.20
71Miami NorlandMiamiFL450153,673.24918.31
72West OrangeWinter GardenFL551153,668.54733.71
73Clovis NorthFresnoCA549183,663.65732.73
74Cass TechDetroitMI849163,625.53453.19
75Langston HughesFairburnGA348203,596.051,198.68
76Tampa CatholicTampaFL247173,552.121,776.06
77Booker T. WashingtonMiamiFL1149153,534.85321.35
78LamarHoustonTX445253,517.14879.29
79John CurtisRiver RidgeLA446173,477.27869.32
80Paramus CatholicParamusNJ54893,424.04684.81
81North ShoreHoustonTX747163,402.85486.12
82HooverHooverAL746133,398.29485.47
83MoellerCincinnatiOH447113,391.51847.88
84Wake ForestWake ForestNC344153,374.361,124.79
85Lake NonaOrlandoFL45173,364.56841.14
86Timber CreekOrlandoFL143193,346.263,346.26
87Avon Old FarmsAvonCT244133,305.591,652.80
88DumasDumasAR142163,266.183,266.18
89Southlake Christian AcademyHuntersvilleNC64673,241.09540.18
90Stonewall JacksonManassasVA241193,213.931,606.97
91Calvert HallTowsonMD24833,211.461,605.73
92GuyerDentonTX84693,191.67398.96
93BrightonSalt Lake CityUT742113,189.10455.59
94OaklandMurfreesboroTN743113,139.79448.54
95ArcherLawrencevilleGA644113,139.31523.22
96Calvary AcademyShreveportLA542133,120.98624.20
97DeSotoDeSotoTX84483,099.51387.44
98SicklesTampaFL141173,036.733,036.73
99C. D. HyltonWoodbridgeVA140143,015.933,015.93
100Imhotep Inst Charter SchoolPhiladelphiaPA64553,004.93500.82
101Ridge PointMissouri CityTX341132,990.60996.87
102CentralPhenix CityAL438202,985.10746.28
103MiltonAlpharettaGA440132,972.43743.11
104St. Paul'sMobileAL441112,932.31733.08
105Lawrence CentralIndianapolisIN34182,902.87967.62
106Woodward AcademyCollege ParkGA34082,894.72964.91
107CrespiEncinoCA539122,892.26578.45
108DwyerPalm Beach GardensFL441112,878.56719.64
109WestfieldHoustonTX437182,871.35717.84
110Port Arthur MemorialPort ArthurTX439102,870.03717.51
111Miami CentralMiamiFL739142,846.74406.68
112GraysonLoganvilleGA541102,840.53568.11
113TuckerTuckerGA738112,836.30405.19
114East St. JohnReserveLA440112,828.08707.02
115LincolnTallahasseeFL739122,804.81400.69
116LakewoodSt. PetersburgFL33882,725.16908.39
117McKinney NorthMcKinneyTX335162,725.03908.34
118AledoAledoTX337142,721.72907.24
119Hapeville CharterAtlantaGA234152,712.811,356.41
120HoughCharlotteNC636102,700.28450.05
121St. John BoscoBellflowerCA436122,688.22672.06
122North MarionCitraFL43752,647.91661.98
123ApopkaApopkaFL433192,616.71654.18
124Victory Christian AcademyLakelandFL335122,615.52871.84
125East St. LouisEast St. LouisIL434162,611.82652.96
126HendricksonPflugervilleTX434152,607.26651.82
127LovejoyHamptonGA335112,580.09860.03
128HeliasJefferson CityMO133162,579.282,579.28
129EnnisEnnisTX234122,567.841,283.92
130LutheranOrangeCA233132,567.801,283.90
131Cretin-Derham HallSaint PaulMN133142,566.622,566.62
132North Florida ChristianTallahasseeFL33682,563.18854.39
133Mater DeiSanta AnaCA53482,527.56505.51
134Good CounselOlneyMD63662,523.61420.60
135Sandy CreekTyroneGA532132,510.09502.02
136Palm Beach GardensPalm Beach GardensFL435112,503.30625.83
137Mount DoraMount DoraFL33832,494.78831.59
138MarcusFlower MoundTX231162,483.721,241.86
139FlorenceFlorenceAL63762,482.33413.72
140WakullaCrawfordvilleFL332102,477.12825.71
141Columbia CentralColumbiaTN133102,474.362,474.36
142St. John's College HighWashingtonDC73632,462.67351.81
143MainlandDaytona BeachFL63772,458.20409.70
144Quince OrchardNorth PotomacMD13392,452.592,452.59
145Macon CountyMontezumaGA231162,452.161,226.08
146Clear FallsLeague CityTX334102,446.28815.43
147Memphis University SchoolMemphisTN432112,431.61607.90
148South Grand PrairieGrand PrairieTX33392,424.51808.17
149Madison SouthernBereaKY131152,419.302,419.30
150Newbury ParkNewbury ParkCA33292,416.71805.57
151Mill CreekHoschtonGA43572,413.40603.35
152MinorAdamsvilleAL132132,404.382,404.38
153Deerfield BeachDeerfield BeachFL33562,398.92799.64
154EnsworthNashvilleTN431112,394.59598.65
155RummelMetairieLA332122,392.98797.66
156George Ranch High SchoolRichmondTX53372,378.02475.60
157Nature CoastBrooksvilleFL132112,373.072,373.07
158HornMesquiteTX432102,370.35592.59
159NicevilleNicevilleFL334102,361.25787.08
160MidwayWacoTX53292,357.49471.50
161WestminsterAtlantaGA13362,353.642,353.64
162Bishop MooreOrlandoFL13622,348.362,348.36
163CasadyOklahoma CityOK430152,332.90583.23
163Rock BridgeColumbiaMO130142,332.902,332.90Dupe
165FoothillPleasantonCA23182,332.651,166.33
166HartNewhallCA23262,305.421,152.71
167BlakeTampaFL229142,303.211,151.61
168St. Joseph'sMontvaleNJ43522,300.97575.24
169PascoDade CityFL43182,297.90574.48
170OakleafOrange ParkFL332102,294.95764.98
171BowieArlingtonTX43272,285.61571.40
172Lawrenceville PrepLawrencevilleNJ13192,283.742,283.74
173PunahouHonoluluHI230122,268.561,134.28
174Salem HillsSalemUT130122,258.682,258.68
175St. Joseph'sPhiladelphiaPA53142,237.17447.43
176ChaparralTemeculaCA53222,222.96444.59
177H. D. WoodsonWashingtonDC13162,222.952,222.95
178Dr. PhillipsOrlandoFL73342,222.66317.52
179RockwallRockwallTX331102,222.17740.72
180CentrevilleCliftonVA53162,192.95438.59
181De Paul CatholicWayneNJ32992,172.38724.13
182WestlakeAtlantaGA430102,149.52537.38
183Rancho VerdeMoreno ValleyCA33052,143.74714.58
184GriffinGriffinGA426162,128.28532.07
185BenedictineClevelandOH32882,127.53709.18
186FletcherNeptune BeachFL33152,112.10704.03
187Plano WestPlanoTX226162,110.451,055.23
188WoodlawnShreveportLA228112,093.051,046.53
189Union CityUnion CityNJ53072,092.91418.58
190WestlakeWestlake VillageCA428102,075.76518.94
191PrattvillePrattvilleAL33232,068.12689.37
192New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachFL127112,067.252,067.25
193Archbishop MittySan JoseCA23032,064.001,032.00
194Mission HillsSan MarcosCA22782,055.791,027.90
195Coatesville Area SeniorCoatesvillePA43122,047.39511.85
196CarverMontgomeryAL326142,042.14680.71
197Clayton Valley CharterConcordCA126112,024.492,024.49
198WhitehavenMemphisTN226102,001.481,000.74
199Holy CrossNew OrleansLA22771,995.21997.61
200East BayGibsontonFL22941,990.36995.18
201Boynton BeachBoynton BeachFL326121,988.99663.00
202CamdenCamdenNJ42761,986.58496.65
203Cardinal GibbonsFort LauderdaleFL72941,978.16282.59
204Archbishop Wood CatholicWarminsterPA32831,978.03659.34
205LoyolaLos AngelesCA32761,964.58654.86
206Savannah Country Day SchoolSavannahGA125121,954.711,954.71
207Clinch CountyHomervilleGA224131,944.28972.14
208Bergen CatholicOradellNJ22691,941.17970.59
209SouthfieldSouthfieldMI33011,933.56644.52
210LincolntonLincolntonNC125101,928.031,928.03
211First AcademyOrlandoFL125101,926.831,926.83
212WhartonTampaFL225111,916.67958.34
213Rockwall-HeathRockwallTX324131,914.05638.02
214North Little RockLittle RockAR42591,910.11477.53
215Trinity CatholicOcalaFL52661,909.71381.94
216HillsboroNashvilleTN32591,906.25635.42
217Baker CountyGlen St. MaryFL123171,893.601,893.60
218HavelockHavelockNC32491,893.08631.03
219Santa Margarita CatholicRancho Santa MargaritaCA32581,887.69629.23
220NewnanNewnanGA22591,878.08939.04
221BolingbrookBolingbrookIL52921,873.65374.73
222UplandUplandCA62731,865.73310.96
223StephenvilleStephenvilleTX123111,846.591,846.59
224Coral GablesCoral GablesFL62841,841.94306.99
225Thomas DaleChesterVA12491,839.901,839.90
226Ben DavisIndianapolisIN22571,833.97916.99
227Providence CatholicNew LenoxIL22661,833.58916.79
228JacksonvilleJacksonvilleIL12561,827.391,827.39
229PrincetonPrincetonNC123101,823.761,823.76
230HopewellHopewellVA12571,823.451,823.45
231Atlantic CoastJacksonvilleFL42821,822.71455.68
232SalesianLos AngelesCA32631,818.84606.28
233LanierSugar HillGA22571,817.92908.96
234HubbardHubbardOH52561,810.39362.08
235LakesideAtlantaGA12571,809.201,809.20
236St. BonaventureVenturaCA32471,809.17603.06
237Council Rock NorthNewtownPA12481,798.701,798.70
238Sacred Heart GriffinSpringfieldIL22641,789.50894.75
239Red Bank CatholicRed BankNJ42631,777.66444.42
240Lakeland Christian SchoolLakelandFL22581,774.98887.49
241NorthwesternMiamiFL42661,770.52442.63
242Jersey VillageHoustonTX22631,763.77881.89
243Eleanor RooseveltGreenbeltMD12471,757.541,757.54
244Lake GibsonLakelandFL52551,755.90351.18
245BellevueBellevueWA52451,748.96349.79
246AlpharettaAlpharettaGA22661,747.78873.89
247GladewaterGladewaterTX121141,745.681,745.68
248ClevelandClaytonNC12391,740.961,740.96
249North DavidsonLexingtonNC32381,739.56579.85
250Northside SchoolWarner RobinsGA22371,724.98862.49
251Edna KarrNew OrleansLA42461,719.29429.82
252Paul VIHaddonfieldNJ22461,715.68857.84
253Tampa Bay TechTampaFL122101,713.561,713.56
254Bishop AlemanyMission HillsCA22361,712.42856.21
255St. AugustineSan DiegoCA22441,706.33853.17
256St. AugustineNew OrleansLA422111,706.05426.51
257StranahanFort LauderdaleFL32621,699.63566.54
258FolsomFolsomCA42431,695.58423.90
259FarringtonHonoluluHI12281,694.491,694.49
260Suffield AcademySuffieldCT12281,692.891,692.89
261Lakota WestWest ChesterOH32621,684.40561.47
262Buena ParkBuena ParkCA22411,683.14841.57
263NorthOlatheKS322111,661.75553.92
264Silliman InstituteClintonLA12431,661.431,661.43
265PattersonPattersonLA221101,650.42825.21
266Madison AcademyMadisonAL220111,649.71824.86
267PascagoulaPascagoulaMS32441,646.61548.87
268St. Mary'sOrchard LakeMI421111,645.82411.46
269Martin Luther KingDetroitMI42261,641.93410.48
270Oaks ChristianWestlake VillageCA42431,635.21408.80
271ColumbiaDecaturGA22431,632.78816.39
272WetumpkaWetumpkaAL12351,619.711,619.71
273Trotwood-MadisonTrotwoodOH52421,615.53323.11
274HardingWarrenOH22261,607.64803.82
275CentennialCoronaCA52221,603.23320.65
276Riverside PolyRiversideCA12171,599.441,599.44
277FreedomTampaFL121101,595.441,595.44
278Oak RidgeOrlandoFL42361,590.33397.58
279MillbrookRaleighNC42421,585.94396.49
280BassfieldBassfieldMS220111,584.94792.47
281OsceolaKissimmeeFL22511,581.79790.90
282CanisiusBuffaloNY12091,579.091,579.09
283NevilleMonroeLA52341,578.08315.62
284OpelikaOpelikaAL42341,567.96391.99
285ManyManyLA22161,565.91782.96
286Lake MaryLake MaryFL42511,559.33389.83
287LawtonLawtonOK32171,554.25518.08
288ByrnesDuncanSC32231,552.98517.66
289NordoniaMacedoniaOH42321,551.33387.83
290KinkaidHoustonTX32231,547.59515.86
291Bishop McDevittHarrisburgPA52241,543.56308.71
292PhoebusHamptonVA22321,543.25771.63
293Giles CountyPulaskiTN12081,538.101,538.10
294LargoLargoFL32251,537.31512.44
295Shades ValleyBirminghamAL11171,529.791,529.79
296ParkwayBossier CityLA42241,526.79381.70
297Westerville SouthWestervilleOH32221,513.16504.39
298CallawayHogansvilleGA11991,504.031,504.03
299CocoaCocoaFL52151,503.03300.61
300West ForsythClemmonsNC22051,498.13749.07
301Archbishop AlterKetteringOH22221,497.01748.51
302HighlandPocatelloID22051,492.79746.40
303Thomas County CentralThomasvilleGA118111,483.351,483.35
304Briar WoodsAshburnVA22141,482.06741.03
305Westover SchoolAlbanyGA21991,477.35738.68
306Marist SchoolAtlantaGA22221,474.96737.48
307St. IgnatiusClevelandOH21981,469.61734.81
308Peachtree RidgeSuwaneeGA62171,463.44243.91
309HillsideDurhamNC32041,460.67486.89
310BlackmanMurfreesboroTN32051,459.96486.65
311Cypress RidgeHoustonTX11981,457.841,457.84
312DamascusDamascusMD12061,457.031,457.03
313DutchtownGeismarLA32121,453.58484.53
314BushRichmondTX32221,449.97483.32
315SprayberryMariettaGA21981,429.96714.98
316GarnerGarnerNC11961,420.691,420.69
317Augusta ChristianAugustaGA11971,419.561,419.56
318Plant CityPlant CityFL32051,415.92471.97
319WindwardLos AngelesCA21951,413.28706.64
320Bishop KennyJacksonvilleFL11951,413.161,413.16
321ChristianCharlotteNC22031,412.14706.07
322Vista MurrietaMurrietaCA52001,404.93280.99
323ParkviewLilburnGA22121,403.68701.84
324ShilohSnellvilleGA22041,402.20701.10
325CampolindoMoragaCA11941,393.221,393.22
326Bishop ChatardIndianapolisIN22101,392.12696.06
327EtowahWoodstockGA22311,389.90694.95
328ShoemakerKilleenTX31951,386.15462.05
329SciotoDublinOH11931,369.091,369.09
330Montverde AcademyMonteverdeFL21871,364.96682.48
331BurlesonBurlesonTX12031,363.461,363.46
332Orangeburg WilkinsonOrangeburgSC11781,362.991,362.99
333RowlettRowlettTX21851,362.36681.18
334AthensAthensOH22011,359.08679.54
335Marion FranklinColumbusOH11931,356.121,356.12
336OviedoOviedoFL52121,353.24270.65
337St. StanislausBay Saint LouisMS22101,350.55675.28
338MiamisburgMiamisburgOH21931,350.33675.17
339Central CatholicPortlandOR31851,349.59449.86
340JonesboroJonesboroGA41851,341.98335.50
341ChaminadeWest HillsCA41921,336.39334.10
342DaphneDaphneAL52031,332.06266.41
343FloridaTallahasseeFL11871,326.361,326.36
344GlassboroGlassboroNJ21931,326.14663.07
345Seminole RidgeLoxahatcheeFL22011,316.32658.16
346Clovis WestFresnoCA21771,312.37656.19
347Valley ChristianSan JoseCA21841,300.54650.27
348Notre DameSherman OaksCA31841,299.57433.19
349George WashingtonPhiladelphiaPA11921,297.141,297.14
350LeesburgLeesburgFL22011,296.75648.38
351BrookhavenBrookhavenMS11681,286.721,286.72
352Mission ViejoMission ViejoCA21761,281.13640.57
353De La SalleConcordCA51821,275.47255.09
354Central ValleyMonacaPA11761,267.601,267.60
355Austintown FitchYoungstownOH11831,266.251,266.25
356Eastern Christian AcademyElktonMD51831,266.21253.24
357HerrimanHerrimanUT11671,258.761,258.76
358St Andrews SchoolBoca RatonFL12021,257.991,257.99
359RoswellRoswellGA21661,255.43627.72
360RiverdaleJeffersonLA11681,252.471,252.47
361FrostproofFrostproofFL11691,243.631,243.63
362BedfordBedfordOH31921,243.18414.39
363American Heritage SchoolDelray BeachFL51911,238.56247.71
364LakesideEvansGA21581,238.27619.14
365Cypress FallsHoustonTX21671,236.44618.22
366Bamberg-EhrhardtBambergSC31661,228.36409.45
367West Orange-StarkOrangeTX315111,227.05409.02
368BollesJacksonvilleFL51841,226.30245.26
369PineFranklintonLA11671,220.981,220.98
370PonchatoulaPonchatoulaLA21811,219.23609.62
371BaldwinPittsburghPA11641,212.361,212.36
372SalemVirginia BeachVA21741,189.71594.86
373Glades CentralGlades CentralFL21821,188.99594.50
374Mountain PointePhoenixAZ21731,188.37594.19
375ClayPinsonAL41811,182.99295.75
376BayPanama CityFL51731,181.46236.29
377McCallie SchoolChattanoogaTN11641,181.071,181.07
378Bishop AmatLa PuenteCA31641,180.89393.63
379Hills Christian AcademyCincinnatiOH11651,180.251,180.25
380La SalleCincinnatiOH11641,178.611,178.61
381RavenwoodBrentwoodTN11561,169.901,169.90
382AndreanMerrillvilleIN11641,169.021,169.02
383La GrangeLagrangeGA11731,168.851,168.85
384EtiwandaEtiwandaCA41631,163.62290.91
385LakesLakewoodWA11641,163.261,163.26
386Hinsdale SouthDarienIL11571,162.321,162.32
387Highland SpringsHighland SpringsVA11651,161.571,161.57
388GilmerGilmerTX11491,157.751,157.75
389PlanoPlanoTX31731,152.31384.10
390Gordon TechChicagoIL11711,149.141,149.14
391Ardrey KellCharlotteNC51731,147.44229.49
392HendersonTroyAL11571,146.041,146.04
393Blanche ElyPompano BeachFL21721,144.55572.28
394LeonTallahasseeFL21561,144.49572.25
395Isidore Newman SchoolNew OrleansLA11641,143.631,143.63
396BentonvilleBentonvilleAR41721,142.69285.67
397Stephens CountyToccoaGA11471,138.341,138.34
398St. JamesMontgomeryAL11641,133.691,133.69
399Exeter Township SeniorReadingPA11551,131.701,131.70
400Haines CityHaines CityFL21651,127.27563.64
401Woodland HillsPittsburghPA31621,124.90374.97
402LambertSuwaneeGA11621,122.041,122.04
403Clear LakeHoustonTX21461,118.84559.42
404Nashville Christian SchoolNashvilleTN21541,118.66559.33
405EldoradoAlbuquerqueNM11561,117.111,117.11
406Alief TaylorAliefTX11551,116.441,116.44
407AlexanderDouglasvilleGA11631,107.451,107.45
408South MecklenburgCharlotteNC31611,106.65368.88
409Wilmer CarterRialtoCA11551,102.891,102.89
410NimitzIrvingTX31621,100.69366.90
411Lake StevensLake StevensWA11451,098.651,098.65
412WestmooreMooreOK21621,093.79546.90
413RockbridgeLexingtonVA11531,092.391,092.39
414PotomacOxon HillMD41701,088.59272.15
415Kamehameha SchoolHonoluluHI21531,085.39542.70
416SouthsideSouthsideAL21471,081.69540.85
417Trinity PawlingPawlingNY21711,076.84538.42
418KeystoneLa GrangeOH11611,071.851,071.85
419Winter HavenWinter HavenFL11541,070.161,070.16
420Woodberry Forest SchoolWoodberry ForestVA21531,068.10534.05
421CentennialPeoriaAZ21531,067.78533.89
422San MarcosSan MarcosCA11511,067.771,067.77
423West ValleyYakimaWA11531,061.381,061.38
424Father RyanNashvilleTN21451,061.02530.51
425WhitehouseWhitehouseTX21381,060.51530.26
426Blue SpringsBlue SpringsMO21461,059.12529.56
427FayettevilleFayettevilleAR21531,057.64528.82
428Brentwood AcademyBrentwoodTN41431,054.76263.69
429Dutch ForkIrmoSC21461,054.05527.03
430BrushLyndhurstOH31611,053.90351.30
431HillsboroughTampaFL11461,052.901,052.90
432SpringSpringTX31541,052.77350.92
433WoodlandRidgevilleSC11371,050.861,050.86
434PinnaclePhoenixAZ31431,049.40349.80
435AyalaChino HillsCA21501,045.92522.96
436AmericanHialeahFL21601,045.07522.54
437KatyKatyTX41381,044.04261.01
438OceansideOceansideCA41601,043.97260.99
439Indian RiverChesapeakeVA11621,042.891,042.89
440Aquinas InstituteRochesterNY21531,042.47521.24
441New BernNew BernNC11441,040.891,040.89
442Southern GuilfordGreensboroNC11511,040.031,040.03
443HebronCarrolltonTX41441,035.46258.87
444Stone BridgeAshburnVA21601,031.87515.94
445RobinsonTampaFL11701,031.391,031.39
446FenwickOak ParkIL21621,028.48514.24
447Lake Forest AcademyLake ForestIL11601,025.891,025.89
448Corona Del SolTempeAZ11361,025.801,025.80
449Lake BraddockBurkeVA11521,025.381,025.38
450Oak Park River ForestOak ParkIL21601,024.63512.32
451Smiths StationSmithsAL21531,021.51510.76
452RandlemanRandlemanNC11421,020.671,020.67
453Cistercian PrepDallasTX21521,017.54508.77
454John OvertonNashvilleTN11421,016.831,016.83
455San LeandroSan LeandroCA11421,016.131,016.13
456De La SalleMinneapolisMN11441,015.851,015.85
457Decatur CentralIndianapolisIN21521,015.42507.71
458HarrisonKennesawGA21451,014.66507.33
459ElderCincinnatiOH21431,012.14506.07
460East RidgeWoodburyMN41441,010.51252.63
461Vero BeachVero BeachFL31601,010.39336.80
462SwanseaSwanseaSC21361,008.18504.09
463Central CatholicToledoOH21501,005.85502.93
464Saint ClairsvilleSaint ClairsvilleOH11431,003.541,003.54
465StevensonLincolnshireIL21511,002.96501.48
466LongviewLongviewTX2135996.97498.49
467Mallard CreekCharlotteNC3153990.89330.30
468Bishop McNamaraForestvilleMD3152989.65329.88
469St. Thomas AquinasHammondLA2134989.37494.69
470Berkeley PrepTampaFL3143989.23329.74
471Glenville Academic CampusClevelandOH4150986.94246.74
472GreenwoodGreenwoodSC2143985.07492.54
473BrandonBrandonMS2136984.34492.17
474John EhretMarreroLA2136981.69490.85
475Southern DurhamDurhamNC3142980.86326.95
476Hilliard DavidsonHilliardOH1150980.04980.04
477Granite BayGranite BayCA1135977.82977.82
478NoblesvilleNoblesvilleIN2150976.66488.33
479SpartanburgSpartanburgSC2126975.19487.60
480BlufftonBlufftonSC1127974.17974.17
481Cathedral Prep SchoolEriePA2161971.34485.67
482BurtonBurtonTX1127967.33967.33
483LufkinLufkinTX3134962.76320.92
484SummervilleSummervilleSC1126962.53962.53
485RossHamiltonOH1141962.29962.29
486HahnvilleBoutteLA5151960.24192.05
487Liberty CountyRiceboroGA1127957.97957.97
488East ValleyRedlandsCA2134955.36477.68
489Cary GroveCaryIL2142955.16477.58
490Great ValleyMalvernPA1140953.30953.30
491Central CatholicPittsburghPA3150953.27317.76
492McKinleyCantonOH3134952.66317.55
493HobanAkronOH1150949.22949.22
494Don Bosco PrepRamseyNJ3142949.20316.40
495Magnolia HeightsSenatobiaMS1143945.73945.73
496Peach CountyFort ValleyGA2143944.59472.30
497Friendship Collegiate AcademyWashingtonDC1132941.14941.14
498The WoodlandsThe WoodlandsTX2140940.73470.37
499Oak GroveHattiesburgMS3141938.66312.89
500DillardFort LauderdaleFL4142937.51234.38
501DormanRoebuckSC1143934.71934.71
502St. FrancisLa CanadaCA2132926.64463.32
503CatholicBaton RougeLA2134914.59457.30
504MillburnMillburnNJ1134913.54913.54
505GaithersburgGaithersburgMD1132912.32912.32
506ChandlerChandlerAZ4122912.17228.04
507The Avalon SchoolGaithersburgMD1124910.17910.17
508CarmelCarmelIN1142908.06908.06
509Crete MoneeCreteIL1142907.68907.68
510Madison CentralMadisonMS3132906.14302.05
511DadevilleDadevilleAL2125905.87452.94
512KaplanKaplanLA1130902.83902.83
513CoxVirginia BeachVA2131901.44450.72
514MontclairMontclairNJ2142900.89450.45
515Bishop LuersFort WayneIN2132900.38450.19
516East JeffersonMetairieLA1125900.32900.32
517ShermanShermanTX1125900.16900.16
518WinnetonkaKansas CityMO1125897.63897.63
519ElkinsMissouri CityTX2131895.02447.51
520Washington CountySandersvilleGA2140892.41446.21
521CuthbertsonWaxhawNC2132888.87444.44
522Cathedral CatholicSan DiegoCA2131887.68443.84
523ConcordConcordNC1133886.92886.92
524Blue ValleyStilwellKS2125885.80442.90
525All RabyChicagoIL1140885.55885.55
526Mount TaborWinston-SalemNC1123883.02883.02
527CharlottePunta GordaFL2140881.01440.51
528McDonoghOwings MillsMD5140880.27176.05
529St. Mary'sBerkeleyCA3150880.26293.42
530Harris CountyHamiltonGA3140874.95291.65
531HamiltonChandlerAZ2121874.37437.19
532MelroseMemphisTN3132872.43290.81
533Central CatholicClearwaterFL3143872.16290.72
534Miller-McCoyNew OrleansLA2132871.77435.89
535WrenPiedmontSC1122870.17870.17
536Regis JesuitAuroraCO1123869.86869.86
537Bessemer City High SchoolBessemerAL2124864.44432.22
538Island CoastCape CoralFL1123861.86861.86
539SouthwestMiamiFL2140859.80429.90
540KellerKellerTX2115856.28428.14
541Cardinal MooneyYoungstownOH2123855.54427.77
542RiverviewSarasotaFL1122855.53855.53
543Collins HillSuwaneeGA1123852.67852.67
544BaldwinBaldwin CityKS1117850.65850.65
545Warren CentralIndianapolisIN1123849.30849.30
546SantiagoCoronaCA1114848.14848.14
547CentennialFranklinTN1122843.89843.89
548Old TappanOld TappanNJ1114843.54843.54
549Brother RiceBloomfield HillsMI1130840.88840.88
550CarverAtlantaGA1122840.66840.66
551CrestwoodSumterSC1115840.50840.50
552NewtonNewtonTX1107839.31839.31
553Calvary BaptistSavannahGA1122837.35837.35
554CoffeeDouglasGA1105834.05834.05
555TrinityEulessTX3115833.66277.89
556CathedralLos AngelesCA3120831.06277.02
557Landry-WalkerNew OrleansLA4121830.72207.68
558LemontLemontIL1130828.15828.15
559Sulphur SpringsSulphur SpringsTX1107827.74827.74
560Helen CoxHarveyLA2121827.43413.72
561TimpviewProvoUT3111827.07275.69
562Saint CloudSt. CloudFL1122823.86823.86
563Dougherty ValleySan RamonCA1113823.19823.19
564FarmingtonFarmingtonMI2130822.04411.02
565ColerainCincinnatiOH3130820.92273.64
566CreeksideJacksonvilleFL1140818.95818.95
567South PointBelmontNC1111816.51816.51
568Downingtown EastExtonPA2121813.12406.56
569ChambleeAtlantaGA2113811.04405.52
570Lone StarFriscoTX2121810.50405.25
571RooseveltSioux FallsSD2121810.15405.08
572ChaparralScottsdaleAZ1106807.71807.71
573FreedomWoodbridgeVA1112807.32807.32
574Carmel CatholicMundeleinIL2121805.63402.82
575Hardee SeniorWauchulaFL2130803.66401.83
576Colquitt CountyMoultrieGA3121793.45264.48
577San ClementeSan ClementeCA1112791.50791.50
578EdisonFresnoCA4120789.48197.37
579Ware CountyWaycrossGA2112787.59393.80
580CantonCantonTX2121786.95393.48
581CartersvilleCartersvilleGA1122785.42785.42
582A&M ConsolidatedCollege StationTX2121783.95391.98
583Corner CanyonDraperUT2110782.26391.13
584StockbridgeStockbridgeGA1112776.58776.58
585PlacerAuburnCA2120774.20387.10
586NorthsideRoanokeVA1111771.73771.73
587Arsenal TechnicalIndianapolisIN1112771.07771.07
588PittsburgPittsburgCA2111770.79385.40
589Lee's SummitLee's SummitMO1105767.83767.83
590Kingswood OxfordWest HartfordCT4120766.62191.66
591St. LouisHonoluluHI1111765.03765.03
592Hales FranciscanChicagoIL2120764.11382.06
593LaurelLaurelMS3112760.91253.64
594Dale CountyMidland CityAL2122758.23379.12
595Hope SeniorHopeAR196758.20758.20
596Diamond BarDiamond BarCA1103758.14758.14
597GibbsSt. PetersburgFL1113752.35752.35
598DuncanvilleDuncanvilleTX3111752.15250.72
599St. FrancisMountain ViewCA1102749.93749.93
600DominionSterlingVA1112749.66749.66
601RiverdaleRiverdaleGA1102747.11747.11
602CaliforniaSan RamonCA2120743.75371.88
603Del NorteSan DiegoCA1102743.45743.45
604Prime Prep AcademyDallasTX1111743.34743.34
605NewportBellevueWA1101742.18742.18
606Marian Central CatholicWoodstockIL1120741.77741.77
607GulfportGulfportMS3111741.01247.00
608NorcrossNorcrossGA2130739.54369.77
609Sayreville War MemorialParlinNJ1110737.65737.65
610CathedralIndianapolisIN2110737.63368.82
611GrantSacramentoCA1103737.06737.06
612WestfieldWestfieldIN1111736.36736.36
613FreedomOakleyCA2111736.33368.17
614Yuma CatholicYumaAZ1110733.66733.66
615Olentangy LibertyPowellOH1110733.30733.30
616EdwardsvilleEdwardsvilleIL194717.47717.47
617Pinson ValleyPinsonAL194714.83714.83
618MonroeAlbanyGA1110714.33714.33
619SteinbrennerLutzFL1110714.21714.21
620Park Tudor SchoolIndianapolisIN1102712.67712.67
621Eagle's Landing ChristianMcDonoughGA1111712.24712.24
622James E. TaylorKatyTX1101709.59709.59
623San Ramon ValleyDanvilleCA1101709.46709.46
624NashvilleNashvilleAR195708.95708.95
625ArrowheadHartlandWI195705.85705.85
626AuburnAuburnAL2110704.04352.02
627SpiroSpiroOK1110703.88703.88
628Pearl-CohnNashvilleTN2102702.88351.44
629Chino HillsChino HillsCA1100702.63702.63
630Sierra CanyonChatsworthCA2100699.16349.58
631Royal Palm BeachWest Palm BeachFL2101698.57349.29
632JenksJenksOK193695.67695.67
633AtascocitaHumbleTX2110687.99344.00
634JudsonConverseTX294686.82343.41
635All Saints EpiscopalFort WorthTX293686.34343.17
636Oak ParkOak ParkMI3111683.80227.93
637MeridianMeridianMS491682.42170.61
638Capital ChristianSacramentoCA1100681.65681.65
639Midwest CityMidwest CityOK295681.21340.61
640Northern GuilfordGreensboroNC291679.84339.92
641WellingtonWellingtonFL294679.78339.89
642Friendship Christian SchoolLebanonTN1100679.69679.69
643Atlanta Sports AcademyDawsonvilleGA2101679.65339.83
644La MiradaLa MiradaCA2101678.61339.31
645PinecrestSouthern PinesNC192676.56676.56
646Bethlehem CatholicBethlehemPA2110675.49337.75
647Lake TaylorNorfolkVA295672.83336.42
648Elbert CountyElbertonGA293672.82336.41
649Rocky River High SchoolCharlotteNC1103672.81672.81
650Fleming IslandFleming IslandFL1101671.13671.13
651NorthvilleNorthvilleMI2101667.84333.92
652LafayetteOxfordMS1101666.28666.28
653CentralTuscaloosaAL185663.65663.65
654Riverside AcademyReserveLA292663.30331.65
655Williams FieldGilbertAZ292662.92331.46
656Cosumnes OaksElk GroveCA3101660.92220.31
657Bishop O'ConnellArlingtonVA2110660.21330.11
658HeritageSaginawMI194660.18660.18
659SebringSebringFL2101658.85329.43
660University SchoolFort LauderdaleFL293654.35327.18
661Northside SeniorFort SmithAR491653.63163.41
662WylieAbileneTX2101653.56326.78
663Fork Union Military AcademyFork UnionVA292653.33326.67
664American ForkAmerican ForkUT290652.75326.38
665LorainLorainOH1100650.63650.63
666AliquippaAliquippaPA3100648.91216.30
667Evangel ChristianShreveportLA284647.05323.53
668PahokeePahokeeFL2100646.49323.25
669CentralBaton RougeLA292646.06323.03
670GordoGordoAL193645.06645.06
671Sam HoustonArlingtonTX191643.09643.09
672Greenville SeniorGreenvilleOH1100642.45642.45
673Indian Rocks Christian SchoolLargoFL292642.37321.19
674GainesvilleGainesvilleFL3100642.19214.06
675Delaware ValleyMilfordPA1101641.88641.88
676South BrunswickMonmouth JunctionNJ2100641.40320.70
677Alexis I DupontWilmingtonDE192641.17641.17
678North StanlyNew LondonNC184640.05640.05
679NorwalkNorwalkOH1100638.35638.35
680MontiniLombardIL1100636.40636.40
681Hilton HeadHilton Head IslandSC391634.02211.34
682Yazoo CityYazoo CityMS282633.11316.56
683Malvern PrepMalvernPA3100632.50210.83
684EurekaEurekaCA191631.84631.84
685KentwoodKentwoodLA185629.91629.91
686Belleville WestBellevilleIL192627.46627.46
687Carol CityMiamiFL192625.92625.92
688ButlerMatthewsNC292625.85312.93
689BellaireBellaireTX292625.19312.60
690PetalPetalMS183623.39623.39
691Junipero SerraSan MateoCA192622.17622.17
692WestTraverse CityMI393621.98207.33
693Free StateLawrenceKS192621.95621.95
694Dan RiverDanvilleVA191621.81621.81
695RiverdaleFort MyersFL193613.92613.92
696HaynesvilleHaynesvilleLA1100611.20611.20
697Colonial ForgeStaffordVA191610.67610.67
698MurrahJacksonMS182610.66610.66
699Seneca Valley SeniorHarmonyPA1101609.97609.97
700IndependenceCharlotteNC3100606.90202.30
701Palm BayMelbourneFL1100605.80605.80
702RichardsOak LawnIL192605.71605.71
703ColumbiaLake CityFL391605.50201.83
704Southern LabBaton RougeLA184604.60604.60
705Notre DameChattanoogaTN191602.74602.74
706BoerneBoerneTX182602.12602.12
707St. John VianneySt. LouisMO291601.70300.85
708Pope John XXIIISpartaNJ190601.60601.60
709Port CharlottePort CharlotteFL1101601.44601.44
710Federal WayFederal WayWA181601.10601.10
711LavergneLaVergneTN282599.78299.89
712Veterans High SchoolKathleenGA290599.57299.79
713MilpitasMilpitasCA190598.04598.04
714Mill ValleyShawneeKS183597.90597.90
715JacksonJacksonOH191596.16596.16
716CentralMemphisTN190593.06593.06
717Valor ChristianHighlands RanchCO383592.65197.55
718Broad RunAshburnVA191592.03592.03
718HaysBudaTX175592.03592.03Dupe
720ForestviewGastoniaNC190588.99588.99
721AcadianaLafayetteLA282588.54294.27
722WakelandFriscoTX190588.31588.31
723GilbertGilbertAZ180586.80586.80
724HermitageRichmondVA490586.31146.58
725Spanish FortSpanish FortAL383585.73195.24
726CarrollSouthlakeTX390585.64195.21
727Whale BranchSeabrookSC174585.30585.30
728Iona PrepNew RochelleNY191584.06584.06
729Desoto CentralSouthavenMS1100583.09583.09
730KennedaleKennedaleTX282581.48290.74
731McKinleyBaton RougeLA590581.15116.23
732Archbishop ShawMarreroLA291580.22290.11
733Coffee CountyPridgenGA174580.03580.03
734CarrollFort WayneIN190574.76574.76
735JesuitCarmichaelCA290573.32286.66
736PinevillePinevilleLA181571.93571.93
737Montgomery AcademyMontgomeryAL3100570.08190.03
738AltaSandyUT181569.85569.85
738GradyAtlantaGA382569.85189.95Dupe
740RoseGreenvilleNC181565.80565.80
741Copperas CoveCopperas CoveTX390565.42188.47
742Shadle ParkSpokaneWA180560.19560.19
743Mira MesaSan DiegoCA181559.30559.30
744Nixa R 2NixaMO181558.06558.06
745North Webster High SchoolSpringhillLA173557.26557.26
746University CityUniversity CityMO182556.42556.42
747Nash CentralRocky MountNC180556.03556.03
748Marble FallsMarble FallsTX181555.07555.07
749Cedar CreekEgg Harbor CityNJ281553.88276.94
750NorthgateNewnanGA174553.26553.26
751Kettle RunNokesvilleVA290553.20276.60
752CentennialRoswellGA190553.05553.05
753MacarthurHoustonTX174552.16552.16
754ShadysideShadysideOH190551.50551.50
755La SalleWyndmoorPA181551.13551.13
756CatholicNew IberiaLA181549.66549.66
757WashingtonMassillonOH381548.56182.85
758MurphyMobileAL190547.66547.66
759MassaponaxFredericksburgVA190545.91545.91
760VigorPrichardAL473545.64136.41
761HighlandHardyAR281543.23271.62
762South PlantationPlantationFL181542.65542.65
763KahukuKahukuHI380542.41180.80
764ValleyWest Des MoinesIA174541.60541.60
765NaplesNaplesFL381539.15179.72
766C. E. KingHoustonTX173536.83536.83
767WayneHuber HeightsOH272536.51268.26
768WheelerMariettaGA190533.24533.24
769VernonVernonFL191531.17531.17
770Thomas StoneWaldorfMD281531.02265.51
771PalmettoPalmettoFL273528.32264.16
772Warren EastBowling GreenKY172526.85526.85
773GlenelgGlenelgMD181526.63526.63
774Webb CityWebb CityMO280525.07262.54
775Lower RichlandHopkinsSC173523.50523.50
776ClairtonClairtonPA280523.38261.69
777GreenvilleGreenvilleTX180522.85522.85
778Hempfield Area SrGreensburgPA180519.11519.11
779FarragutKnoxvilleTN172518.88518.88
780LakelandSuffolkVA172517.28517.28
781New CanaanNew CanaanCT180517.20517.20
782Flower MoundFlower MoundTX180516.56516.56
783Stafford SeniorFredericksburgVA180515.19515.19
784RouseLeanderTX180513.76513.76
785Downers Grove SouthDowners GroveIL172512.84512.84
786Central Bucks Hs-southWarringtonPA172512.13512.13
787AtlanticDelray BeachFL172511.10511.10
788ValdostaValdostaGA180509.40509.40
789GrayslakeGrayslakeIL181509.10509.10
790LovelandLovelandOH380505.70168.57
791DemopolisDemopolisAL181505.57505.57
792Marysville-PilchuckMarysvilleWA170504.62504.62
793Union LocalBelmontOH180503.19503.19
794Downers Grove NorthDowners GroveIL171501.87501.87
795West FelicianaSt. FrancisvilleLA172501.76501.76
796Spain ParkBirminghamAL181500.36500.36
797East LincolnDenverNC271499.68249.84
798LouisvilleLouisvilleMS170498.74498.74
799AvondaleAuburn HillsMI180496.59496.59
800JacksonJacksonGA164496.39496.39
801FosterRichmondTX180494.96494.96
802PrincetonCincinnatiOH180492.75492.75
803West ForsythCummingGA180491.74491.74
804RidgewayMemphisTN470487.52121.88
805New ManchesterDouglasvilleGA280487.18243.59
806DillonDillonSC163486.97486.97
807Argo CommunitySummitIL180485.69485.69
808Upson LeeThomastonGA163484.78484.78
809John Burroughs SchoolSt. LouisMO171483.24483.24
810SouthridgeMiamiFL163483.08483.08
811LebanonLebanonOH180482.88482.88
812NorthwoodShreveportLA271482.80241.40
813ConwayConwaySC162482.61482.61
814StarkvilleStarkvilleMS380482.45160.82
815MaryvilleMaryvilleTN162479.94479.94
816EastSalt Lake CityUT163479.37479.37
817Wayne CountyWaynesboroMS163478.67478.67
818AlonsoTampaFL472476.55119.14
819Eastern GuilfordWhitsettNC171475.03475.03
820BeavertonBeavertonOR170474.84474.84
821CherokeeCantonGA163474.08474.08
822FranklinFranklinWI180473.97473.97
823TupeloTupeloMS270472.23236.12
824CharlestonCharlestonAR163471.52471.52
825Westminster AcademyFort LauderdaleFL271471.07235.54
826JesuitDallasTX271470.92235.46
827St. Mary RykenLeonardtownMD380470.56156.85
828LancasterLancasterTX162470.39470.39
829Lake ParkRoselleIL170469.27469.27
830Highland ParkDallasTX380468.79156.26
831Fossil RidgeKellerTX171468.21468.21
832North CobbKennesawGA163466.34466.34
833DowneyDowneyCA162466.03466.03
834WiseUpper MarlboroMD271465.75232.88
835Texas CityTexas CityTX170465.68465.68
836South AikenAikenSC163465.43465.43
837Ezell Harding Christian SchoolNashvilleTN171465.14465.14
838BereaBereaOH270463.59231.80
839LowndesValdostaGA163463.55463.55
840Randolph ClayCuthbertGA163462.63462.63
841Woodbridge SeniorWoodbridgeVA170461.87461.87
842Cottonwood SeniorSalt Lake CityUT170461.76461.76
843Apollo RidgeSpring ChurchPA171460.84460.84
844South PanolaBatesvilleMS271460.25230.13
845TexasTexarkanaTX270460.05230.03
846ManorManorTX164459.94459.94
847SeymourSeymourWI163458.08458.08
848John TylerTylerTX470457.23114.31
848Plainfield NorthPlainfieldIL270457.23228.62Dupe
850LaGrangeLa GrangeTX170456.07456.07
851AvonAvonIN270453.94226.97
852St Stephens & St Agnes SchoolAlexandriaVA370453.85151.28
853Citrus HillPerrisCA270453.75226.88
854GarcesBakersfieldCA170453.40453.40
855EastWylieTX162452.67452.67
856BallouWashingtonDC371451.96150.65
857SteeleCiboloTX363450.75150.25
858Webb School Of KnoxvilleKnoxvilleTN161450.31450.31
859Eastside CatholicBellevueWA370449.71149.90
860Arlington LamarArlingtonTX262448.51224.26
861LithoniaLithoniaGA162448.46448.46
862ThomasvilleThomasvilleGA170448.25448.25
863SuncoastRiviera BeachFL370448.20149.40
864Mount CarmelChicagoIL170447.27447.27
865Lake TravisAustinTX270446.57223.29
866Sacred Heart PrepAthertonCA160445.00445.00
867Cy-FairHoustonTX161441.69441.69
868South DadeHomesteadFL270441.18220.59
869Bloom TownshipChicago HeightsIL170440.76440.76
870EmeraldGreenwoodSC161440.37440.37
871MedinaMedinaOH170439.77439.77
872Nazareth AcademyLa Grange ParkIL370437.68145.89
873Lumen ChristiJacksonMI162436.91436.91
874CleburneCleburneTX162436.60436.60
875LandstownVirginia BeachVA170434.98434.98
876CallawayJacksonMS260434.48217.24
877Woodford CountyVersaillesKY161431.70431.70
878FranklinEl PasoTX380430.03143.34
879Pine CreekColorado SpringsCO262428.65214.33
880Mundy's MillJonesboroGA170428.23428.23
881RossfordRossfordOH170428.03428.03
882ColdspringColdspringTX161427.36427.36
883Southwest-OnslowJacksonvilleNC160427.16427.16
884WhitehallWhitehallPA160426.82426.82
885Warner RobinsWarner RobinsGA154426.08426.08
886AquinasHephzibahGA170425.80425.80
887LincolnLincolnAL254425.32212.66
888CarsonCarsonCA260424.93212.47
889RomulusRomulusMI270423.34211.67
890Virginia EpiscopalLynchburgVA261423.29211.65
891SandalwoodJacksonvilleFL370422.33140.78
892Hamilton TownshipColumbusOH170421.19421.19
892SplendoraSplendoraTX154421.19421.19Dupe
894Martin Luther KingLithoniaGA160420.93420.93
895Lincoln-Way WestNew LenoxIL161419.39419.39
896O'FallonO'FallonIL160417.30417.30
897SilsbeeSilsbeeTX154416.33416.33
898D'IbervilleD'IbervilleMS153415.85415.85
899KathleenLakelandFL162415.83415.83
900WynneWynneAR162415.73415.73
901AirlineBossier CityLA260415.42207.71
902CypressCypressCA160413.58413.58
903BurbankBurbankCA160413.39413.39
904HomesteadMequonWI161412.56412.56
905KentonKentonOH161411.65411.65
906FAMU HighTallahasseeFL162410.72410.72
907New BostonNew BostonTX160409.28409.28
908MartinArlingtonTX261409.20204.60
909Bob JonesMadisonAL271409.05204.53
910Los OsosRancho CucamongaCA260408.75204.38
911St. Michael's AcademyAustinTX162408.65408.65
912TroupTroupTX153407.65407.65
913VieraVieraFL260405.58202.79
914Boiling SpringsBoiling SpringsSC152404.75404.75
915Warren CentralVicksburgMS160403.89403.89
916GrahamGrahamTX260403.56201.78
917DonaldsonvilleDonaldsonvilleLA261402.78201.39
918Mt. CarmelChicagoIL360402.65134.22
919Warren CentralBowling GreenKY160402.52402.52
920DawsonPearlandTX160401.74401.74
921RooseveltWyandotteMI160401.67401.67
922OverlandAuroraCO161399.60399.60
923Moore Haven Jr/SrMoore HavenFL160398.83398.83
924Bay SpringsBay SpringsMS160398.12398.12
925McKeesportMcKeesportPA160396.92396.92
926LoreauvilleLoreauvilleLA160396.85396.85
927ManateeBradentonFL360396.45132.15
928Rio LindaRio LindaCA160395.29395.29
929Caldwell CountyPrincetonKY260394.59197.30
930CarrolltonCarrolltonGA160393.83393.83
931CollinsCollinsMS160393.47393.47
932Warren TownshipGurneeIL160393.11393.11
933De KalbDeKalbIL160392.35392.35
934RiverwoodAtlantaGA261391.98195.99
935The Peddie SchoolHightstownNJ160389.66389.66
936MuirPasadenaCA153388.42388.42
937Seven LakesKatyTX260385.85192.93
938PoolesvillePoolesvilleMD160385.44385.44
939JohnstownJohnstownPA160384.93384.93
940KilbourneColumbusOH253383.64191.82
941Hun SchoolPrincetonNJ160383.57383.57
942AlicevilleAlicevilleAL161383.46383.46
943WestwoodWashingtonNJ161382.53382.53
944Lexington CatholicLexingtonKY261382.46191.23
945Faith LutheranLas VegasNV160382.23382.23
946Simmons SchoolHollandaleMS152381.98381.98
947HurricaneHurricaneUT150380.65380.65
948BoylanRockfordIL160379.76379.76
949Aldine DavisHoustonTX251379.18189.59
950BryantBryantAR260378.01189.01
951LanettLanettAL260377.28188.64
952ArgyleArgyleTX251376.15188.08
953CelinaCelinaTX260376.02188.01
954Del CityDel CityOK260375.72187.86
955Franklin RegionalMurrysvillePA160375.15375.15
956South CentralWintervilleNC151374.82374.82
957MentorMentorOH160373.09373.09
958Victory ChristianCharlotteNC160372.78372.78
959Firestone SeniorAkronOH160372.72372.72
960West Chester EastWest ChesterPA160372.50372.50
961MillvilleMillvilleNJ260372.18186.09
962Palm Beach CentralWellingtonFL160370.43370.43
963Orangewood ChristianMaitlandFL160368.81368.81
964CookevilleCookevilleTN150368.73368.73
965North PanolaSardisMS250368.26184.13
966Brindlee Mountain SchoolGuntersvilleAL160365.66365.66
967WesleyanNorcrossGA260364.15182.08
968LovejoyLucasTX352363.11121.04
969George JenkinsLakelandFL160362.55362.55
970LinganoreFrederickMD152361.38361.38
971St. Paul'sCovingtonLA161360.97360.97
972West MonroeWest MonroeLA150359.28359.28
973South GarlandGarlandTX150358.40358.40
974Terry SanfordFayettevilleNC251358.05179.03
975West HallOakwoodGA250357.80178.90
976WashingtonSioux FallsSD151357.47357.47
977Valencia HighValenciaCA150356.39356.39
978Sun ValleyMonroeNC251356.19178.10
979SummitFontanaCA151356.14356.14
980Maroa-ForsythMaroaIL151355.41355.41
981CentennialChampaignIL260353.65176.83
982WayneFt. WayneIN151353.05353.05
983JordanSandyUT151352.92352.92
984Junction CityJunction CityAR251352.76176.38
985ClarkstonClarkstonMI160350.85350.85
986BothellBothellWA260350.50175.25
987PittsburgPittsburgKS151350.04350.04
988Desert HillsSt. GeorgeUT260349.69174.85
989AberdeenAberdeenWA150347.19347.19
990LegacyMansfieldTX151347.11347.11
991KingfisherKingfisherOK260346.07173.04
992LincolnGahannaOH151345.63345.63
993Wheaton Warrenville SouthWheatonIL150345.27345.27
994Los AlamitosLos AlamitosCA250344.56172.28
995KaiserFontanaCA150343.45343.45
996Cheyenne EastCheyenneWY151343.14343.14
997Mountain ViewLawrencevilleGA260342.12171.06
998KapoleiKapoleiHI350341.52113.84
999Stellar PrepHaywardCA450339.3284.83
1000Sebastian RiverSebastianFL151337.90337.90
1001Brother MartinNew OrleansLA150337.07337.07
1002DarlingtonRomeGA251336.75168.38
1003NapaNapaCA150335.80335.80
1004Bishop MiegeRoeland ParkKS151335.20335.20
1005FriscoFriscoTX150334.79334.79
1006Ladue Horton WatkinsSt. LouisMO151334.01334.01
1007MililaniMililaniHI151333.90333.90
1008WaltonMariettaGA243332.03166.02
1009VidaliaVidaliaGA142330.49330.49
1010Anthony WayneWhitehouseOH150329.90329.90
1011Antioch SeniorAntiochCA151328.58328.58
1012DunwoodyDunwoodyGA150328.33328.33
1013Irving Macarthur SchoolIrvingTX150327.63327.63
1014MamaroneckMamaroneckNY150326.01326.01
1015KingsburgKingsburgCA150324.98324.98
1016PebblebrookMabletonGA150324.61324.61
1017CaryCaryNC150323.72323.72
1018Woodrow WilsonWashingtonDC250322.27161.14
1019Oconee CountyWatkinsvilleGA142321.86321.86
1020Long ReachColumbiaMD150320.57320.57
1021Fort Pierce CentralFort PierceFL241319.87159.94
1022EvergreenVancouverWA150319.79319.79
1023East KentwoodKentwoodMI150317.22317.22
1024CaravelBearDE150315.78315.78
1025Rabun County SchoolTigerGA142315.77315.77
1026WenatcheeWenatcheeWA142315.31315.31
1027HuntsvilleHuntsvilleTX342314.59104.86
1027CampbellEwa BeachHI350314.59104.86Dupe
1029BakerCape CoralFL250314.52157.26
1030HiramHiramGA151314.44314.44
1031SacramentoSacramentoCA250313.65156.83
1032Oak CreekOak CreekWI250313.42156.71
1033OwassoOwassoOK150311.79311.79
1034Graham-KapowsinGrahamWA141311.68311.68
1035Lyons Township NLaGrange ParkIL150311.00311.00
1036Pine BluffPine BluffAR241310.60155.30
1037Milton AcademyMiltonMA142309.98309.98
1038EnterpriseReddingCA150307.07307.07
1039Clear SpringsLeague CityTX250306.42153.21
1040Lawrence AcademyGrotonMA150306.24306.24
1041LibertyLas VegasNV141304.63304.63
1042Flour BluffCorpus ChristiTX142302.59302.59
1043O D WyattFort WorthTX150302.38302.38
1044VeniceVeniceFL241301.95150.98
1045MosleyLynn HavenFL150301.60301.60
1046ValwoodValdostaGA151301.35301.35
1047OxfordOxfordMS240301.23150.62
1048SalineSalineMI150301.15301.15
1049Hazel GreenHazel GreenAL141301.10301.10
1050MillerBrewtonAL250300.59150.30
1051HighlandHighlandIL150300.35300.35
1052TompkinsKatyTX141300.06300.06
1053EastColumbusIN150299.92299.92
1054Charlotte ChristianCharlotteNC350299.3399.78
1055NorwalkNorwalkCT150298.01298.01
1056LawrenceLawrenceKS142297.10297.10
1057AthensAthensAL150296.68296.68
1058Sciotoville EastPortsmouthOH141296.66296.66
1059DerbyDerbyKS150295.30295.30
1060Edmond MemorialEdmondOK250294.35147.18
1061Fort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFL150292.21292.21
1062WestlakeAustinTX241291.04145.52
1063Bishop CarrollWichitaKS141290.75290.75
1064Port AllenPort AllenLA141290.62290.62
1065RooseveltFresnoCA140287.61287.61
1066RichmondRichmondIN150283.81283.81
1067MoonMoon TownshipPA150283.61283.61
1068South FlorenceFlorenceSC150282.90282.90
1069James ClemensMadisonAL250281.64140.82
1070North RidgevilleNorth RidgevilleOH141280.43280.43
1071Noxubee CountyMaconMS140279.28279.28
1072FoleyFoleyAL241277.61138.81
1073Fort Bend AustinSugarlandTX140277.50277.50
1074ColumbusMiamiFL240276.46138.23
1075Signal MountainChattanoogaTN140275.90275.90
1076TheodoreTheodoreAL240274.15137.08
1077DavieMocksvilleNC140273.47273.47
1078EssexTappahannackVA141273.20273.20
1079CrestShelbyNC240273.12136.56
1080Valley ForgeParma HeightsOH140272.34272.34
1081SalpointeTucsonAZ240271.85135.93
1082Bryan AdamsDallasTX140271.68271.68
1083BrandeisSan AntonioTX140268.51268.51
1084BrantleyBrantleyAL150268.25268.25
1085Montgomery Bell AcademyNashvilleTN340267.7789.26
1086Morgan CountyMadisonGA133267.64267.64
1087BaysideVirginia BeachVA141267.61267.61
1088WoosterWoosterOH140267.25267.25
1089ParamountParamountCA140267.10267.10
1090South High SchoolWilloughbyOH140266.96266.96
1091ComeauxLafayetteLA140266.92266.92
1092Liberty Christian AcademyDanvilleVA140266.60266.60
1093GaffneyGaffneySC140265.68265.68
1094Wilson CentralLebanonTN140264.61264.61
1095Santa MonicaSanta MonicaCA240264.39132.20
1096LakewoodLakewoodNJ140263.36263.36
1097Mater AcademyHialeahFL450262.9465.74
1098SewardSewardNE141262.67262.67
1099BrunswickBrunswickGA140261.66261.66
1100Mount St. JosephBaltimoreMD140261.62261.62
1101SterlingSomerdaleNJ140260.37260.37
1102South LakeGrovelandFL140260.18260.18
1103HobokenHobokenNJ140260.00260.00
1104Ouachita ParishMonroeLA140258.56258.56
1105LakeshoreMandevilleLA141258.48258.48
1106StevensvilleStevensvilleMT140257.55257.55
1107MiddletownMiddletownMD140256.99256.99
1108Cedar ParkCedar ParkTX140256.83256.83
1109BrownsburgBrownsburgIN240256.44128.22
1110CitrusIvernessFL140256.36256.36
1111KearneyKearneyMO341255.3385.11
1112AshwaubenonGreen BayWI140255.29255.29
1113CoffmanDublinOH240255.23127.62
1114WossmanMonroeLA140254.31254.31
1115Choate Rosemary HallWallingfordCT140253.31253.31
1116Xaverian BrothersWestwoodMA140250.80250.80
1117ShawneeShawneeOK240250.64125.32
1118Hamden Hall Country Day SchoolHamdenCT140250.45250.45
1119ManasquanManasquanNJ140250.38250.38
1120Central EastFresnoCA240249.82124.91
1121HudsonHudsonOH140249.77249.77
1122Brebeuf Jesuit PrepIndianapolisIN140249.75249.75
1123Davidson DayCorneliusNC240247.24123.62
1124Holly SpringsHolly SpringsNC241246.19123.10
1125PelionPelionSC140246.18246.18
1126Park VistaLake WorthFL240245.88122.94
1127SouthwestFort WorthTX132244.86244.86
1128TempleTempleTX132244.03244.03
1129BrocktonBrocktonMA140243.03243.03
1130HightowerMissouri CityTX240242.77121.39
1131MesquiteMesquiteTX140242.40242.40
1132DakotaMacombMI240241.27120.64
1133ElsikHoustonTX132239.33239.33
1134CatholicSt. PetersburgFL132239.20239.20
1135CentralOmahaNE132239.00239.00
1136LakelandLakelandFL232238.85119.43
1137Bay PortGreen BayWI140238.75238.75
1138FranklintonFranklintonLA132238.15238.15
1139NorthviewDothanAL140237.59237.59
1140AmericanWestonFL140236.11236.11
1141ClintonClintonMS230235.59117.80
1142A.C. FloraColumbiaSC232235.00117.50
1143LakeridgeLake OswegoOR140234.85234.85
1144Prestonwood Christian AcademyPlanoTX231234.79117.40
1145CarrboroCarrboroNC140234.69234.69
1146Lee's Summit WestLee's SummitMO131233.71233.71
1147WestlakeSaratoga SpringsUT131233.53233.53
1148Star City SeniorStar CityAR131233.23233.23
1149NorthTorranceCA132233.03233.03
1150Santa FeEdmondOK232232.13116.07
1151Charlton CountyFolkstonGA140232.08232.08
1152Lake MarionSanteeSC131232.05232.05
1153Chandler Park AcademyHarper WoodsMI140231.58231.58
1154Seton Hall PrepWest OrangeNJ140229.69229.69
1155Cherry CreekGreenwood VillageCO240229.51114.76
1156Pine ViewSt GeorgeUT131229.13229.13
1157MayfieldLas CrucesNM140229.12229.12
1158WashingtonCedar RapidsIA131228.67228.67
1159Pace AcademyAtlantaGA131228.63228.63
1160West LafayetteWest LafayetteIN140228.01228.01
1161NorthviewJohns CreekGA240226.50113.25
1162AltoonaAltoonaPA140226.49226.49
1163HaywoodBrownsvilleTN130225.37225.37
1164PerryPerryOH131224.96224.96
1165HamiltonHamiltonAL130224.87224.87
1166MasonMasonOH140224.55224.55
1167ShepherdShepherdTX131224.49224.49
1168ParacleteLancasterCA130223.13223.13
1169WestfieldChantillyVA240222.45111.23
1170Bishop LynchDallasTX130222.41222.41
1171Round RockRound RockTX231222.28111.14
1172O'DeaSeattleWA130221.14221.14
1173Capistrano ValleySan Juan CapistranoCA130220.75220.75
1174AfftonAfftonMO230219.94109.97
1175East RiverOrlandoFL240219.45109.73
1176BooneOrlandoFL131219.44219.44
1177Rancho CotateRohnert ParkCA130218.67218.67
1178University Christian SchoolJacksonvilleFL230218.42109.21
1179AcalanesLafayetteCA131217.71217.71
1180Midland ChristianMidlandTX131217.26217.26
1181Cypress RanchCypressTX230216.78108.39
1182Del ValleEl PasoTX140216.73216.73
1183NorwalkNorwalkCA130216.68216.68
1184DunbarFort MyersFL130216.30216.30
1185DuPont ManualLouisvilleKY231216.01108.01
1185WiregrassWesley ChapelFL140216.01216.01Dupe
1187Erasmus Hall CampusBrooklynNY131215.90215.90
1188Verbum DeiComptonCA130215.87215.87
1189Lakeville NorthLakevilleMN240215.73107.87
1190CentennialFriscoTX130215.24215.24
1191PalmdalePalmdaleCA130215.13215.13
1192AlbermarleAlbemarleNC130214.96214.96
1193University School Of JacksonJacksonTN230214.71107.36
1194PflugervillePflugervilleTX230214.48107.24
1195RickardsTallahaseeFL131213.23213.23
1196Jserra CatholicSan Juan CapistranoCA130212.83212.83
1197Houston CountyWarner RobinsGA130212.63212.63
1198HardawayColumbusGA231212.39106.20
1199HarrisburgHarrisburgPA131211.91211.91
1200LovettAtlantaGA231211.90105.95
1201Pickerington CentralPickeringtonOH130211.67211.67
1202BinghamSouth JordanUT330211.5670.52
1203WalnutWalnutMS130211.35211.35
1204ParkerJanesvilleWI131211.17211.17
1205NavasotaNavasotaTX231211.05105.53
1206MansfieldMansfieldTX230210.30105.15
1207Chapel HillDouglasvilleGA131209.73209.73
1208Scotland CountyLaurinburgNC130209.52209.52
1209Parkway CentralChesterfieldMO130209.28209.28
1210DelandDelandFL230208.68104.34
1211Brooklyn EBTBrooklynNY230208.03104.02
1212ChaskaChaskaMN230207.86103.93
1213Boca CiegaGulfportFL130207.22207.22
1214AmericasEl PasoTX140206.93206.93
1215DothanDothanAL231206.86103.43
1216EscambiaPensacolaFL130206.78206.78
1217Cardinal HayesBronxNY130206.39206.39
1218SaralandSaralandAL230206.21103.11
1219BergenfieldBergenfieldNJ130205.85205.85
1220GaitherTampaFL230205.78102.89
1221PickensJasperGA130205.00205.00
1222ShawShawneeMS130204.72204.72
1223SenecaLouisvilleKY130204.34204.34
1224BrazosportFreeportTX130203.44203.44
1225Trinity EpiscopalRichmondVA130203.26203.26
1226Cardinal MooneySarasotaFL130202.05202.05
1227Myrtle BeachMyrtle BeachSC230201.27100.64
1228Colleton CountyWalterboroSC230200.65100.33
1229Broken ArrowBroken ArrowOK231200.57100.29
1230EustisEustisFL230200.42100.21
1231DowlingWest Des MoinesIA230200.30100.15
1232WestKnoxvilleTN130200.00200.00
1233RobinsonRobinsonTX130199.15199.15
1234LibertyBakersfieldCA130198.78198.78
1235Fairfield College Prep SchoolFairfieldCT130198.70198.70
1236GenevaGenevaIL330198.6566.22
1237MariettaMariettaGA140198.43198.43
1238The Taft SchoolWatertownCT130197.85197.85
1238Wills PointWills PointTX130197.85197.85Dupe
1240FairviewBoulderCO130197.54197.54
1241LymanLongwoodFL130197.53197.53
1242Stony PointRound RockTX130196.77196.77
1243Quaker ValleyCoraopolisPA130196.66196.66
1244East MarionColumbiaMS131195.79195.79
1245LafayetteLexingtonKY330195.4465.15
1246InderkumSacramentoCA230194.5497.27
1247NarbonneHarbor CityCA230193.5396.77
1248Little Cypress-MauricevilleOrangeTX230193.3796.69
1249Dooly CountyViennaGA130192.97192.97
1250Naperville CentralNapervilleIL230192.7996.40
1251East Nashville MagnetNashvilleTN130192.63192.63
1252Dawson BryantCoal GroveOH130192.28192.28
1253Rutherford B HayesDelawareOH130191.73191.73
1254LackeyIndian HeadMD130191.12191.12
1255Strong HuttigStrongAR130190.60190.60
1256Christ Presbyterian AcademyNashvilleTN230190.0495.02
1257Landmark ChristianFairburnGA130190.02190.02
1258ChaminadeSt. LouisMO130189.95189.95
1258South DoyleKnoxvilleTN130189.95189.95Dupe
1260Casa GrandePetalumaCA130189.48189.48
1261Bakersfield ChristianBakersfieldCA130189.38189.38
1262Kittanning SeniorKittanningPA130188.73188.73
1263West AshleyCharlestonSC130188.58188.58
1264Brother RiceChicagoIL230188.0494.02
1265GothenburgGothenburgNE130186.89186.89
1266WeequahicNewarkNJ130186.46186.46
1267GreenwichGreenwichCT130186.27186.27
1268Boulder CreekAnthemAZ230185.6492.82
1268North ForneyForneyTX130185.64185.64Dupe
1270TustinTustinCA130185.35185.35
1271Brophy PrepPhoenixAZ330184.6361.54
1272Paso RoblesPaso RoblesCA230184.4492.22
1273ArlingtonArlingtonTX230184.1492.07
1274Cypress BayWestonFL230184.0792.04
1275Central KitsapSilverdaleWA130183.55183.55
1276Valley ViewArchbaldPA130183.46183.46
1277Schley CountyEllavilleGA130183.35183.35
1278ThomasvilleThomasvilleNC130183.18183.18
1279WaukeeWaukeeIA230182.1391.07
1280SilveradoHendersonNV130180.89180.89
1281St. John's PrepDanversMA130180.87180.87
1282Pinellas ParkLargoFL230180.7190.36
1283Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI230180.4990.25
1284Batesburg LeesvilleBatesburgSC130180.33180.33
1285CatholicLittle RockAR130179.90179.90
1286Tulare UnionTulareCA130179.66179.66
1287BridgetonBridgetonNJ130179.47179.47
1288Heritage SchoolSharpsburgGA130179.23179.23
1289Dallas CountyPlantersvilleAL130179.02179.02
1290WestBellevueNE130178.17178.17
1291PacePaceFL130178.00178.00
1292DewittDewittMI130176.67176.67
1293Lake ZurichLake ZurichIL130175.06175.06
1294Tarpon SpringsTarpon SpringsFL130174.97174.97
1295West LimestoneLesterAL130174.77174.77
1296LebanonLebanonTN230173.1486.57
1297West MecklenburgCharlotteNC130172.63172.63
1298Oak RidgeConroeTX130172.37172.37
1299Faith Academy Of Marble FallsMarble FallsTX122172.22172.22
1300StaffordStaffordTX130171.91171.91
1301Great OakTemeculaCA130171.53171.53
1302DunhamBaton RougeLA130170.94170.94
1303Amherst RegionalAmherstMA130170.25170.25
1304Cardinal O'HaraSpringfieldPA130169.42169.42
1305Cascade ChristianPuyallupWA130169.29169.29
1306Ronald Reagan / Doral SeniorDoralFL130168.65168.65
1307PlaqueminePlaquemineLA130168.35168.35
1308Central CatholicModestoCA130166.83166.83
1309HawleyHawleyMN130166.42166.42
1310NorthOmahaNE122166.25166.25
1311CranfordCranfordNJ130164.62164.62
1312First Baptist AcademyDallasTX121164.17164.17
1313SkylineSammamishWA230163.3181.66
1314YukonYukonOK130162.94162.94
1315John I. LeonardGreenacresFL121162.91162.91
1316RolandRolandOK121162.60162.60
1317NortheastPhiladelphiaPA130162.02162.02
1318PlymouthCantonMI121161.59161.59
1319Olive BranchOlive BranchMS221161.4880.74
1320ClintonClintonTN121159.31159.31
1321TrezevantMemphisTN121157.50157.50
1322Ascension CatholicDonaldsonvilleLA121157.21157.21
1323BruceBruceMS120157.05157.05
1324Scott CountyGeorgetownKY121156.32156.32
1325HutchinsonHutchinsonKS121155.68155.68
1326Edgewood AcademyElmoreAL220155.1377.57
1327Baylor SchoolChattanoogaTN120153.91153.91
1328NorthridgeLaytonUT220153.4876.74
1329MurrayMurrayIA121152.76152.76
1330O'ConnorHelotesTX120152.08152.08
1331NorthNormanOK221151.7975.90
1332Webster GrovesSt. LouisMO121151.50151.50
1333TooeleStansburyUT120151.05151.05
1334Memphis AcademyMemphisTN120149.85149.85
1335Canon McMillanCanonsburgPA120149.80149.80
1336Ben L SmithGreensboroNC130149.27149.27
1337WarrenWarrenAR220149.1274.56
1338ChannelviewChannelviewTX120148.62148.62
1339AltamontMapletonUT120147.26147.26
1340ApexApexNC120146.40146.40
1341CienegaVailAZ120145.99145.99
1342Delbarton SchoolMorristownNJ120145.83145.83
1343MenomonieMenomonieWI120145.72145.72
1344Woodbury CentralMovilleIA220145.5472.77
1345Village AcademyDelray BeachFL120145.13145.13
1346Lawrence CountyLawrenceburgTN121145.11145.11
1347Prairie High SchoolCedar RapidsIA120143.98143.98
1348HeritageRomolandCA120143.76143.76
1349NewtonCovingtonGA120143.06143.06
1350Eden PrairieEden PrairieMN120143.04143.04
1351CentervilleCentrevilleOH120142.30142.30
1352Strake JesuitHoustonTX120142.18142.18
1353LeipsicLeipsicOH120141.31141.31
1353SpringfieldSpringfieldOH120141.31141.31Dupe
1353Upper St. ClairPittsburghPA120141.31141.31Dupe
1356Palm SpringsPalm SpringsCA220140.6870.34
1357MartinsburgMartinsburgWV120140.67140.67
1358PomonaPomonaCA120140.51140.51
1359St. Joseph'sMetuchenNJ120140.36140.36
1360Rancho CucamongaRancho CucamongaCA220139.7969.90
1361GarlandGarlandTX120139.74139.74
1362Trinity Christian AcademyAddisonTX120139.63139.63
1363AnnaAnnaOH120139.56139.56
1363Flint Hill SchoolOaktonVA120139.56139.56Dupe
1365Cleveland HeightsCleveland HeightsOH120139.50139.50
1365Country DayBeverly HillsMI120139.50139.50Dupe
1367PaschalFort WorthTX120139.47139.47
1368Trinity AcademyWichitaKS121139.05139.05
1369Providence SchoolJacksonvilleFL120138.70138.70
1370Rockdale CountyConyersGA120138.40138.40
1371ThornwoodSouth HollandIL120137.99137.99
1372VancleaveVancleaveMS120137.88137.88
1373DossLouisvilleKY120137.53137.53
1373Graves CountyMayfieldKY120137.53137.53Dupe
1375MorgantownMorgantownWV220137.5268.76
1376University of Detroit Jesuit HighDetroitMI221137.4968.75
1377St. Anthony'sMelvilleNY120137.41137.41
1378Tift CountyTiftonGA120137.32137.32
1379SmackoverSmackoverAR120137.29137.29
1380Blessed TrinityRoswellGA121137.28137.28
1381North Myrtle BeachLittle RiverSC120137.18137.18
1382White StationMemphisTN220136.8368.42
1383SpotoRiverviewFL120136.56136.56
1384A. C. ReynoldsAshevilleNC220136.4568.23
1384Gordon CentralCalhounGA120136.45136.45Dupe
1386Prairie GrovePrairie GroveAR120136.30136.30
1387GrahamGrahamNC120136.15136.15
1388EvanstonEvanstonIL120136.14136.14
1389WacoWacoTX120136.03136.03
1390DeltonaDeltonaFL220135.3967.70
1391Park CenterBrooklyn ParkMN120135.29135.29
1392WoodlandStockbridgeGA120134.98134.98
1393DorseyLos AngelesCA120134.93134.93
1394Las VegasLas VegasNV120134.80134.80
1395Murrieta ValleyMurrietaCA120134.77134.77
1396McAllen MemorialMcAllenTX120134.65134.65
1397Fairhope SchoolFairhopeAL120134.45134.45
1398Peters TownshipMcMurrayPA120133.86133.86
1399Mount HealthyCincinnatiOH120133.75133.75
1400MaleLouisvilleKY120133.65133.65
1400RossFremontOH120133.65133.65Dupe
1402Brecksville Broadview HgtsBroadview HeightsOH120133.52133.52
1403Lee CountyLeesburgGA120133.40133.40
1404Saint JohnsSaint JohnsMI220133.0966.55
1405HickoryChesapeakeVA120133.00133.00
1406Walter M Williams SchoolBurlingtonNC120132.82132.82
1407Sevier CountySeviervilleTN120132.46132.46
1408ParkstonParkstonSD120132.34132.34
1409Episcopal School Of DallasDallasTX120132.27132.27
1410Mission HillsMission HillsCA120132.12132.12
1411YorktownYorktownIN120131.57131.57
1412Arabia MountainLithoniaGA220131.2665.63
1413RedwoodLarkspurCA120131.09131.09
1414FrankstonFrankstonTX120130.98130.98
1415West SalemSalemOR120130.73130.73
1416PensacolaPensacolaFL121130.61130.61
1417First Assembly Christian SchHuntersvilleNC120130.41130.41
1418RinglingRinglingOK120130.38130.38
1419Cheshire AcademyCheshireCT120129.95129.95
1419Lawrence SeniorCedarhurstNY120129.95129.95Dupe
1421DentonDentonTX220129.7264.86
1422Red WingRed WingMN120129.66129.66
1423James MonroeFredericksburgVA120129.59129.59
1424BartowBartowFL120129.17129.17
1425HorizonScottsdaleAZ220128.5864.29
1426Hodgson Vo-TechNewarkDE120128.57128.57
1427Kingsway RegionalWoolwichNJ220128.4264.21
1428Christian CountyHopkinsvilleKY120128.30128.30
1429Norfolk Christian SchoolNorfolkVA120128.18128.18
1430CarverWinston-SalemNC120128.02128.02
1431TenaflyTenaflyNJ120127.93127.93
1432ChattahoocheeAlpharettaGA120127.49127.49
1433Donoho SchoolAnnistonAL120127.40127.40
1434HaughtonHaughtonLA120127.25127.25
1435MagnoliaMagnoliaAR120126.92126.92
1436Booker T. WashingtonTulsaOK120126.87126.87
1437LoganLoganUT120126.76126.76
1438MarsMarsPA120126.66126.66
1439Middle CreekApexNC120125.79125.79
1440New LondonNew LondonCT120125.76125.76
1441Huntington BeachHuntington BeachCA120125.71125.71
1441RiverbendFredericksburgVA120125.71125.71Dupe
1441TesoroLas FloresCA120125.71125.71Dupe
1444PalmyraPalmyraNJ120124.93124.93
1445UrbanaIjamsvilleMD120124.90124.90
1446Los BanosLos BanosCA120124.88124.88
1447PiperKansas CityKS120124.65124.65
1448Maple HeightsMaple HeightsOH120124.52124.52
1449HillcrestDallasTX120124.42124.42
1449PearlandPearlandTX120124.42124.42Dupe
1449St. Pius XHoustonTX120124.42124.42Dupe
1452TatumTatumTX120124.41124.41
1453Oxbridge AcademyWest Palm BeachFL120124.40124.40
1454Miami SeniorMiamiFL120124.13124.13
1455CrosbyCrosbyTX120123.84123.84
1456LoyolaDetroitMI120123.71123.71
1456PhillipsChicagoIL120123.71123.71Dupe
1458East ViewGeorgetownTX120122.97122.97
1459South ParkSouth ParkPA120122.95122.95
1460DunbarFort WorthTX120122.78122.78
1461The ColonyThe ColonyTX120122.64122.64
1462Rocky MountainFort CollinsCO220122.6261.31
1463Bishop O'DowdOaklandCA120122.28122.28
1464Plainfield EastPlainfieldIL120122.19122.19
1465PomonaWestminsterCO120121.67121.67
1466Monsignor PaceMiamiFL120121.20121.20
1467FerrisFerrisTX220121.0460.52
1468MontgomerySkillmanNJ120120.55120.55
1469CharlestonCharlestonMS120120.38120.38
1469Faith AcademyMobileAL120120.38120.38Dupe
1469TylertownTylertownMS120120.38120.38Dupe
1472Shepherd Hill RegionalDudleyMA120120.36120.36
1473Benedictine Military SchoolSavannahGA120120.10120.10
1474Smoky ValleyLindsborgKS120120.06120.06
1475McCracken CountyPaducahKY120119.69119.69
1476Crisp CountyCordeleGA120119.59119.59
1477SouthavenSouthavenMS120119.48119.48
1478CueroCueroTX120119.46119.46
1479Lincoln SouthwestLincolnNE120119.27119.27
1480BataviaBataviaIL120118.49118.49
1481TimberviewMansfieldTX120118.43118.43
1482North AugustaNorth AugustaSC120118.27118.27
1483Christian Brothers College HighGlendaleMO330117.9139.30
1484Belle ChasseBelle ChasseLA220117.8858.94
1484McDonogh 35New OrleansLA220117.8858.94Dupe
1486Ocean TownshipOakhurstNJ120117.77117.77
1487Lakes CommunityLake VillaIL120117.68117.68
1488Vineland NorthVinelandNJ120117.52117.52
1489DekaneyHoustonTX120117.22117.22
1490OlympicCharlotteNC120116.98116.98
1491OwenBlack MountainNC120116.76116.76
1492KirtlandKirtlandOH120116.69116.69
1493St Francis CatholicTraverse CityMI120116.26116.26
1494LibertyBealetonVA120115.38115.38
1495Wellington C MephamNorth BellmoreNY120115.13115.13
1496CambridgeMiltonGA120114.73114.73
1497Camden CatholicCamdenNJ220114.5257.26
1497HialeahHialeahFL220114.5257.26Dupe
1499New RochelleNew RochelleNY120114.40114.40
1500BeloitBeloitKS120114.11114.11
1500PenneyHamiltonMO120114.11114.11Dupe
1502Covington CatholicPark HillsKY120114.10114.10
1503Consortium College PrepDetroitMI120113.74113.74
1503Mona ShoresMuskegonMI120113.74113.74Dupe
1505Kingwood ParkKingwoodTX120113.65113.65
1506FordsonDearbornMI220112.9856.49
1507Bear CreekLakewoodCO120112.97112.97
1507Mount PleasantMount PleasantMI120112.97112.97Dupe
1507SextonLansingMI120112.97112.97Dupe
1507Swan ValleySaginawMI120112.97112.97Dupe
1511Walnut RidgeColumbusOH120112.95112.95
1512South Fort MyersFort MyersFL120112.85112.85
1513RudderBryanTX120112.66112.66
1514ClementsSugar LandTX120112.61112.61
1515Broken BowBroken BowOK120112.02112.02
1516Prior LakePrior LakeMN120111.87111.87
1517HarmonySaint CloudFL120111.56111.56
1518South FayetteMcDonaldPA120110.81110.81
1519OswegoOswegoIL120110.65110.65
1520EverettEverettMA120109.99109.99
1521Admiral Farragut AcademySt. PetersburgFL120109.92109.92
1522South BrunswickSouthportNC120109.73109.73
1523Fairfield CentralWinnsboroSC120109.24109.24
1524Marquette UniversityMilwaukeeWI220109.1054.55
1525DaculaDaculaGA120107.00107.00
1525WestviewAvondaleAZ120107.00107.00Dupe
1527Pine RichlandGibsoniaPA220106.0053.00
1528MullenDenverCO120105.76105.76
1529PiedmontPiedmontAL220105.6852.84
1530TroupLaGrangeGA120105.29105.29
1531MansfieldMansfieldMA120104.76104.76
1531Summer CreekHumbleTX120104.76104.76Dupe
1533BuckhornNew MarketAL120103.87103.87
1534VandenFairfieldCA120102.17102.17
1535LincolnJersey CityNJ12099.3699.36
1536East Grand RapidsGrand RapidsMI12099.0999.09
1537HeritageWake ForestNC12098.1298.12
1538Fort DorchesterNorth CharlestonSC11195.4995.49
1538Goose CreekGoose CreekSC11195.4995.49Dupe
1538UnionUnionSC11195.4995.49Dupe
1541Booker T. WashingtonNorfolkVA11194.3294.32
1541NewberryNewberryFL11194.3294.32Dupe
1543Lee CountySanfordNC12093.2393.23
1544Trabuco HillsMission ViejoCA11190.4490.44
1544West LinnWest LinnOR11190.4490.44Dupe
1546AmiteAmiteLA11190.1490.14
1546SomersetSomersetTX11190.1490.14Dupe
1548Laney ComprehensiveAugustaGA11189.1889.18
1548Riverdale BaptistUpper MarlboroMD11189.1889.18Dupe
1548South LakeSaint Clair ShoresMI11189.1889.18Dupe
1551Santa Fe ChristianSolana BeachCA11188.9288.92
1552JemisonJemisonAL11188.0088.00
1553AthensAthensTX11187.0287.02
1554FranklinFranklinTN11186.0686.06
1555GrandviewGrandviewTX11186.0386.03
1556BeltonBeltonTX11184.5084.50
1556Carl JunctionCarl JunctionMO11184.5084.50Dupe
1556HaysHaysKS11184.5084.50Dupe
1559Clarke CentralAthensGA11184.3784.37
1560BarnwellBarnwellSC11184.3084.30
1561Saint JosephSaint JosephMI11183.7783.77
1562Hart CountyHartwellGA11182.9482.94
1563BookerSarasotaFL11182.7482.74
1564Lincoln ChristianLincolnNE11181.7581.75
1564St Sebastians Country DayNeedhamMA11181.7581.75Dupe
1566PowayPowayCA11181.5181.51
1567West BrookBeaumontTX11078.5478.54
1568BaldwinMilledgevilleGA11078.5178.51
1568Fayette CountyFayetteAL11078.5178.51Dupe
1568ImmokaleeImmokaleeFL11078.5178.51Dupe
1568LeedsLeedsAL11078.5178.51Dupe
1568NorthridgeTuscaloosaAL11078.5178.51Dupe
1568RidgelandRidgelandMS11078.5178.51Dupe
1568Wesson Attendance CenterWessonMS11078.5178.51Dupe
1575Arbor ViewLas VegasNV11077.7777.77
1575Deer ValleyGlendaleAZ11077.7777.77Dupe
1577AtleeMechanicsvilleVA11076.8676.86
1577CourtlandSpotsylvaniaVA11076.8676.86Dupe
1577GrassfieldChesapeakeVA11076.8676.86Dupe
1577Lloyd C BirdChesterfieldVA11076.8676.86Dupe
1581Box ElderBrigham CityUT11076.7476.74
1581IndependenceSan JoseCA11076.7476.74Dupe
1581JuanitaKirklandWA11076.7476.74Dupe
1581Laguna HillsLaguna HillsCA11076.7476.74Dupe
1581WasatchHeber CityUT11076.7476.74Dupe
1586Campo VerdeGilbertAZ11076.5476.54
1586Desert RidgeMesaAZ11076.5476.54Dupe
1586Tucson Magnet High SchoolTucsonAZ11076.5476.54Dupe
1589Land O' LakesLand O'LakesFL11075.9175.91
1590Francis Howell SchoolSaint CharlesMO11075.7375.73
1590Lakeville SouthLakevilleMN11075.7375.73Dupe
1592SuffieldWest SuffieldCT11075.5375.53
1593Augustus HawkinsLos AngelesCA11075.4075.40
1593RainesJacksonvilleFL11075.4075.40Dupe
1595Coeur d'AleneCoeur d'AleneID11074.9274.92
1595ForrestJacksonvilleFL11074.9274.92Dupe
1595FruitlandFruitlandID11074.9274.92Dupe
1595Palm DesertPalm DesertCA11074.9274.92Dupe
1599EdisonTulsaOK11074.5674.56
1599GardendaleGardendaleAL11074.5674.56Dupe
1599KimballDallasTX11074.5674.56Dupe
1599MoodyMoodyAL11074.5674.56Dupe
1599St. George'sMemphisTN11074.5674.56Dupe
1604MadisonSan DiegoCA11074.3174.31
1604Mountain CrestHyrumUT11074.3174.31Dupe
1606YoakumYoakumTX11073.3673.36
1607Franklin CountyCarnesvilleGA11072.9672.96
1607Southwest DekalbDecaturGA11072.9672.96Dupe
1609Delsea RegionalFranklinvilleNJ11072.9472.94
1609West CatholicPhiladelphiaPA11072.9472.94Dupe
1611H.M.S.HartleyIA11072.7772.77
1611Regina Jr SrIowa CityIA11072.7772.77Dupe
1611West Lyon Jr SrInwoodIA11072.7772.77Dupe
1614Friends AcademyLocust ValleyNY11072.6972.69
1614LowellLowellMA11072.6972.69Dupe
1614Newburgh Free AcademyNewburghNY11072.6972.69Dupe
1614PlainfieldPlainfieldNJ11072.6972.69Dupe
1618Booker T. WashingtonShreveportLA11072.5072.50
1618LakewoodSumterSC11072.5072.50Dupe
1620BannekerCollege ParkGA11072.4972.49
1620George WashingtonDanvilleVA11072.4972.49Dupe
1620Harding AcademyMemphisTN11072.4972.49Dupe
1620McKinney BoydMcKinneyTX11072.4972.49Dupe
1620North OconeeWatkinsvilleGA11072.4972.49Dupe
1620PellaPellaIA11072.4972.49Dupe
1620SycamoreCincinnatiOH11072.4972.49Dupe
1620Tunstall Senior SchoolDry ForkVA11072.4972.49Dupe
1628DixieSt. GeorgeUT11072.1172.11
1628Marin CatholicKentfieldCA11072.1172.11Dupe
1630Coral ReefMiamiFL11072.0972.09
1630LatinCharlotteNC11072.0972.09Dupe
1630Mt. PleasantMt. PleasantNC11072.0972.09Dupe
1630RinggoldRinggoldGA11072.0972.09Dupe
1634Central CrossingGrove CityOH11071.9171.91
1634ColumbiaColumbia StationOH11071.9171.91Dupe
1634Franklin HeightsColumbusOH11071.9171.91Dupe
1634Lima SeniorLimaOH11071.9171.91Dupe
1634McDonoughPomfretMD11071.9171.91Dupe
1634North PointWaldorfMD11071.9171.91Dupe
1634Our Lady Of MercyFairburnGA11071.9171.91Dupe
1634ScottToledoOH11071.9171.91Dupe
1634Seton La SallePittsburghPA11071.9171.91Dupe
1634SniderFort WayneIN11071.9171.91Dupe
1634St. John'sToledoOH11071.9171.91Dupe
1634TuscaroraLeesburghVA11071.9171.91Dupe
1634WestlakeWaldorfMD11071.9171.91Dupe
1634WoodmoreElmoreOH11071.9171.91Dupe
1648ConwayConwayAR11071.7871.78
1649Beech SeniorHendersonvilleTN11071.3171.31
1649CatholicKnoxvilleTN11071.3171.31Dupe
1649CoalfieldCoalfieldTN11071.3171.31Dupe
1649Forest ParkWoodbridgeVA11071.3171.31Dupe
1649KellMariettaGA11071.3171.31Dupe
1649Lancaster ChristianSmyrnaTN11071.3171.31Dupe
1649NavarreNavarreFL11071.3171.31Dupe
1649Oakland MillsColumbiaMD11071.3171.31Dupe
1649PowellPowellTN11071.3171.31Dupe
1658Archbishop StepinacWhite PlainsNY11071.1671.16
1658HendersonWest ChesterPA11071.1671.16Dupe
1658LibertyPeoriaAZ11071.1671.16Dupe
1658LincolnTacomaWA11071.1671.16Dupe
1658Palo VerdeLas VegasNV11071.1671.16Dupe
1658SabinoTucsonAZ11071.1671.16Dupe
1664BullardFresnoCA11070.5270.52
1664CentennialLas VegasNV11070.5270.52Dupe
1664VacavilleVacavilleCA11070.5270.52Dupe
1667AfricentricColumbusOH11070.3970.39
1667BallardLouisvilleKY11070.3970.39Dupe
1667HamiltonSussexWI11070.3970.39Dupe
1667RoncalliIndianapolisIN11070.3970.39Dupe
1671Eleanor RooseveltCoronaCA11070.3470.34
1671Granite HillsEl CajonCA11070.3470.34Dupe
1671Redondo UnionRedondo BeachCA11070.3470.34Dupe
1674HargraveHuffmanTX11070.1170.11
1674KilgoreKilgoreTX11070.1170.11Dupe
1674Timber CreekFort WorthTX11070.1170.11Dupe
1677Fargo SouthFargoND11070.1070.10
1677Mayer LutheranVictoriaMN11070.1070.10Dupe
1679Ayden GriftonAydenNC11069.5469.54
1679Cox MillConcordNC11069.5469.54Dupe
1679MauldinMauldinSC11069.5469.54Dupe
1679North RowanSpencerNC11069.5469.54Dupe
1683Antelope ValleyLancasterCA11069.4569.45
1683La SallePasadenaCA11069.4569.45Dupe
1683MojaveNorth Las VegasNV11069.4569.45Dupe
1683Torrey PinesSan DiegoCA11069.4569.45Dupe
1687EuclidEuclidOH11069.4069.40
1687ShawEast ClevelandOH11069.4069.40Dupe
1687XeniaXeniaOH11069.4069.40Dupe
1690CapitalCharlestonWV11068.7668.76
1690Freeport Area SeniorFreeportPA11068.7668.76Dupe
1690HickoryHermitagePA11068.7668.76Dupe
1693Cinco RanchKatyTX11068.4768.47
1693EdgewoodEdgewoodTX11068.4768.47Dupe
1693Hardin JeffersonSour lakeTX11068.4768.47Dupe
1693HuttoHuttoTX11068.4768.47Dupe
1693PleasantonPleasantonTX11068.4768.47Dupe
1693WylieWylieTX11068.4768.47Dupe
1699UrbandaleUrbandaleIA11068.2568.25
1700Elmwood Park MemorialElmwood ParkNJ11067.6767.67
1700Father JudgePhiladelphiaPA11067.6767.67Dupe
1700OrangeOrangeNJ11067.6767.67Dupe
1700PenncrestMediaPA11067.6767.67Dupe
1700PennsburyFairless HillsPA11067.6767.67Dupe
1700ReadingReadingPA11067.6767.67Dupe
1700Roman CatholicPhiladelphiaPA11067.6767.67Dupe
1707Arlington LocalArlingtonOH11067.6467.64
1707Atlanta Sports AcademyStone MountainGA11067.6467.64Dupe
1707Bourbon CountyParisKY11067.6467.64Dupe
1707EvansEvansGA11067.6467.64Dupe
1707ManchesterMidlothianVA11067.6467.64Dupe
1707Point PleasantPoint PleasantWV11067.6467.64Dupe
1707South ForkStuartFL11067.6467.64Dupe
1707Spring ValleyHuntingtonWV11067.6467.64Dupe
1715AllatoonaAcworthGA11067.1467.14
1715ChieflandChieflandFL11067.1467.14Dupe
1715De SalesLouisvilleKY11067.1467.14Dupe
1715GlasgowGlasgowKY11067.1467.14Dupe
1715JeffersonTampaFL11067.1467.14Dupe
1715Madisonville North HopkinsMadisonvilleKY11067.1467.14Dupe
1715Mary PersonsForsythGA11067.1467.14Dupe
1715Oak HillsCincinnatiOH11067.1467.14Dupe
1715Russell CountyRussell SpringsKY11067.1467.14Dupe
1724Bellarmine PrepTacomaWA11066.8166.81
1724DeSalesColumbusOH11066.8166.81Dupe
1724Hamilton HeightsArcadiaIN11066.8166.81Dupe
1724KearneyKearneyNE11066.8166.81Dupe
1724SyracuseSyracuseNE11066.8166.81Dupe
1729LincolnDallasTX11066.1266.12
1729RiderWitchita FallsTX11066.1266.12Dupe
1729Wichita FallsWichita FallsTX11066.1266.12Dupe
1732AnadarkoAnadarkoOK11065.5165.51
1732BallGalvestonTX11065.5165.51Dupe
1732BerknerRichardsonTX11065.5165.51Dupe
1732ClintonClintonOK11065.5165.51Dupe
1732Har-BerSpringdaleAR11065.5165.51Dupe
1732Pulaski AcademyLittle RockAR11065.5165.51Dupe
1732Putnam CityWarr AcresOK11065.5165.51Dupe
1739Christian BrothersSyracuseNY11065.5065.50
1739Green HopeCaryNC11065.5065.50Dupe
1739St. John'sShrewsburyMA11065.5065.50Dupe
1739Thayer AcademyBraintreeMA11065.5065.50Dupe
1743B.E.S.T. AcademyAtlantaGA11065.4465.44
1744BeardenBeardenAR11065.1865.18
1744CorinthCorinthMS11065.1865.18Dupe
1744GainesvilleGainesvilleGA11065.1865.18Dupe
1744MacArthurLawtonOK11065.1865.18Dupe
1744MarshallMarshallTX11065.1865.18Dupe
1744Maumelle SeniorMaumelleAR11065.1865.18Dupe
1744Natchitoches CentralNatchitochesLA11065.1865.18Dupe
1744Parkview BaptistBaton RougeLA11065.1865.18Dupe
1744SouthsideFort SmithAR11065.1865.18Dupe
1753CreekviewCarrolltonTX11064.8664.86
1753OremOremUT11064.8664.86Dupe
1755Gonzaga PrepSpokaneWA11064.6064.60
1755Las LomasWalnut CreekCA11064.6064.60Dupe
1757Americus SumterAmericusGA11064.3464.34
1757BerkeleyMoncks CornerSC11064.3464.34Dupe
1757East HamiltonOoltewahTN11064.3464.34Dupe
1757Kings AcademySeymourTN11064.3464.34Dupe
1761AsheboroAsheboroNC11064.0664.06
1761BrookwoodSnellvilleGA11064.0664.06Dupe
1761FreedomMorgantonNC11064.0664.06Dupe
1761HickoryHickoryNC11064.0664.06Dupe
1761Hidden ValleyRoanokeVA11064.0664.06Dupe
1761Homewood FlossmoorFlossmoorIL11064.0664.06Dupe
1761MooresvilleMooresvilleNC11064.0664.06Dupe
1761Southeast RaleighRaleighNC11064.0664.06Dupe
1761West CravenVanceboroNC11064.0664.06Dupe
1770Boys Latin SchoolBaltimoreMD11063.9563.95
1771Landon SchoolBethesdaMD11063.3663.36
1771PikeIndianapolisIN11063.3663.36Dupe
1771St Charles EastSt. CharlesIL11063.3663.36Dupe
1771St. JamesSaint JamesLA11063.3663.36Dupe
1771West AuroraAuroraIL11063.3663.36Dupe
1776Archbishop SpaldingSevernMD11063.3063.30
1776Fort HillCumberlandMD11063.3063.30Dupe
1776FrankfortRidgeleyWV11063.3063.30Dupe
1779Gainesville High SchoolGainesvilleGA11062.7662.76
1779LafayetteMayoFL11062.7662.76Dupe
1779Santa FeAlachuaFL11062.7662.76Dupe
1779Trigg CountyCadizKY11062.7662.76Dupe
1783Bishop ManogueRenoNV11062.6862.68
1783McQueenRenoNV11062.6862.68Dupe
1783PalisadesPacific PalisadesCA11062.6862.68Dupe
1786KaiserHonoluluHI11062.1062.10
1786VistaVistaCA11062.1062.10Dupe
1788FairviewFairview ParkOH11061.9461.94
1788Glenbard NorthCarol StreamIL11061.9461.94Dupe
1788GreenGreenOH11061.9461.94Dupe
1788Roy C Ketcham SeniorWappingers FallsNY11061.9461.94Dupe
1792CovingtonCovingtonLA11061.7461.74
1792EllenderHoumaLA11061.7461.74Dupe
1792HuntingtonShreveportLA11061.7461.74Dupe
1792JesuitNew OrleansLA11061.7461.74Dupe
1792RayvilleRayvilleLA11061.7461.74Dupe
1792Se Lauderdale Attendance CtrMeridianMS11061.7461.74Dupe
1792St AloysiusVickburgMS11061.7461.74Dupe
1792Tyler LeeTylerTX11061.7461.74Dupe
1800De La SalleWarrenMI11061.1861.18
1800Everett High SchoolLansingMI11061.1861.18Dupe
1800FishersFishersIN11061.1861.18Dupe
1800Greenville SrGreenvilleMI11061.1861.18Dupe
1800John GlennWestlandMI11061.1861.18Dupe
1800Kenowa HillsGrand RapidsMI11061.1861.18Dupe
1800MendonMendonMI11061.1861.18Dupe
1800PontiacPontiacMI11061.1861.18Dupe
1800Riverside BrookfieldRiversideIL11061.1861.18Dupe
1800Southfield ChristianSouthfieldMI11061.1861.18Dupe
1800Western InternationalDetroitMI11061.1861.18Dupe
1811Henderson CountyHendersonKY11061.1661.16
1811Paul G BlazerAshlandKY11061.1661.16Dupe
1811Westerville CentralWestervilleOH11061.1661.16Dupe
1814ArpArpTX11060.5260.52
1814Glenwood SpringsGlenwood SpringsCO11060.5260.52Dupe
1814HeritageLittletonCO11060.5260.52Dupe
1814LegacyBroomfieldCO11060.5260.52Dupe
1814PomonaArvadaCO11060.5260.52Dupe
1814Pueblo SouthPuebloCO11060.5260.52Dupe
1814RooseveltPortlandOR11060.5260.52Dupe
1821AltavistaAltavistaVA11060.5160.51
1821Glen AllenGlen AllenVA11060.5160.51Dupe
1821Plymouth Whitemarsh SrPlymouth MeetingPA11060.5160.51Dupe
1821Randolph HenryCharlotte Court HouseVA11060.5160.51Dupe
1825Dwight MorrowEnglewoodNJ11060.2660.26
1825MahwahMahwahNJ11060.2660.26Dupe
1825N Burlington Regional Jr SrColumbusNJ11060.2660.26Dupe
1825Pequannock TownshipPompton PlainsNJ11060.2660.26Dupe
1825Salesianum SchoolWilmingtonDE11060.2660.26Dupe
1825Severna ParkSeverna ParkMD11060.2660.26Dupe
1825St. Mark'sSouthboroughMA11060.2660.26Dupe
1825St. Paul's SchoolConcordNH11060.2660.26Dupe
1825Toms River NorthToms RiverNJ11060.2660.26Dupe
1834John F KennedyRichmondCA11060.1860.18
1835CentraliaCentraliaKS11059.5659.56
1835DouglassOklahoma CityOK11059.5659.56Dupe
1835GatewayAuroraCO11059.5659.56Dupe
1835Grand Island Central CatholicGrand IslandNE11059.5659.56Dupe
1835Mt SpokaneMeadWA11059.5659.56Dupe
1835Ralston ValleyArvadaCO11059.5659.56Dupe
1835St. RitaChicagoIL11059.5659.56Dupe
1835White Bear LakeWhite Bear LakeMN11059.5659.56Dupe
1843IowaIowaLA11058.9458.94
1843NorthsideLafayetteLA11058.9458.94Dupe
1843West JeffersonHarveyLA11058.9458.94Dupe
1843WestgateNew IberiaLA11058.9458.94Dupe
1847PennMishawakaIN11058.5358.53
1848EarlyBrownwoodTX11058.1158.11
1848John H ReaganHoustonTX11058.1158.11Dupe
1850Cardinal NewmanWest Palm BeachFL11057.2657.26
1850EdisonMiamiFL11057.2657.26Dupe
1850GatewayKissimmeeFL11057.2657.26Dupe
1850Haddonfield MemorialHaddonfieldNJ11057.2657.26Dupe
1850M L KingPhiladelphiaPA11057.2657.26Dupe
1850Perkiomen ValleyCollegevillePA11057.2657.26Dupe
1850ShabazzNewarkNJ11057.2657.26Dupe
1850TaravellaCoral SpringsFL11057.2657.26Dupe
1850WilsonCamdenNJ11057.2657.26Dupe
1859HillgrovePowder SpringsGA11056.2556.25
1859Irwin CountyOcillaGA11056.2556.25Dupe
1859New HanoverWilmingtonNC11056.2556.25Dupe
1859Spring ValleyColumbiaSC11056.2556.25Dupe
1863AllendaleAllendaleMI11054.5554.55
1863BashaChandlerAZ11054.5554.55Dupe
1863BroomfieldBroomfieldCO11054.5554.55Dupe
1863Cocoa BeachCocoa BeachFL11054.5554.55Dupe
1863DoverDoverOH11054.5554.55Dupe
1863Estrella FoothillsGoodyearAZ11054.5554.55Dupe
1863GilroyGilroyCA11054.5554.55Dupe
1863Glenbard EastLombardIL11054.5554.55Dupe
1863GrapevineColleyvilleTX11054.5554.55Dupe
1863Houston MemorialHoustonTX11054.5554.55Dupe
1863HutchinsonHutchinsonMN11054.5554.55Dupe
1863MeadowdaleLynnwoodWA11054.5554.55Dupe
1863Mountain RidgeGlendaleAZ11054.5554.55Dupe
1863O'ConnorGlendaleAZ11054.5554.55Dupe
1863Poston ButteSan Tan ValleyAZ11054.5554.55Dupe
1863Queen CreekQueen CreekAZ11054.5554.55Dupe
1863South EffinghamGuytonGA11054.5554.55Dupe
1863St. ThomasHoustonTX11054.5554.55Dupe
1863Two RiversTwo RiversWI11054.5554.55Dupe
1863UniversityNormalIL11054.5554.55Dupe
1863Wausau WestWausauWI11054.5554.55Dupe
1884Bishop HeelanSioux CityIA11054.3254.32
1884Cardinal RitterSt. LouisMO11054.3254.32Dupe
1884Carrollwood DayTampaFL11054.3254.32Dupe
1884ColdwaterColdwaterOH11054.3254.32Dupe
1884Collins Maxwell BaxterBaxterIA11054.3254.32Dupe
1884Dixie HeightsCovingtonKY11054.3254.32Dupe
1884Georgetown PrepNorth BethesdaMD11054.3254.32Dupe
1884MinsterMinsterOH11054.3254.32Dupe
1884NeenahNeenahWI11054.3254.32Dupe
1884ZephyrhillsZephyrhillsFL11054.3254.32Dupe
1894ByrdShreveportLA11054.3054.30
1894Horn LakeHorn LakeMS11054.3054.30Dupe
1894Little Rock ChristianLittle RockAR11054.3054.30Dupe
1894SouthwindMemphisTN11054.3054.30Dupe
1898Chaminade-JulienneDaytonOH11053.5553.55
1898Coral Springs Charter SchoolPompano BeachFL11053.5553.55Dupe
1898ElyriaElyriaOH11053.5553.55Dupe
1898SpringboroSpringboroOH11053.5553.55Dupe
1898Wheeling ParkWheelingWV11053.5553.55Dupe
1903Camden CountyKingslandGA11052.8452.84
1903ClewistonClewistonFL11052.8452.84Dupe
1903CountrysideClearwaterFL11052.8452.84Dupe
1903Faith Christian AcademyOrlandoFL11052.8452.84Dupe
1903HattiesburgHattiesburgMS11052.8452.84Dupe
1903McGill ToolenMobileAL11052.8452.84Dupe
1903Restoration AcademyFairfieldAL11052.8452.84Dupe
1903St. AugustineSt. AugustineFL11052.8452.84Dupe
1903Stanhope ElmoreMilbrookAL11052.8452.84Dupe
1903SweetwaterSweetwaterTN11052.8452.84Dupe
1903Vista del LagoFolsomCA11052.8452.84Dupe
1914AlcoaAlcoaTN11052.4552.45
1914Belle Vernon AreaBelle VernonPA11052.4552.45Dupe
1914BrookingsBrookingsSD11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Champlin ParkChamplinMN11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Christ ChurchGreenvilleSC11052.4552.45Dupe
1914EmmausEmmausPA11052.4552.45Dupe
1914FoothillSanta AnaCA11052.4552.45Dupe
1914HammontonHammontonNJ11052.4552.45Dupe
1914HandMadisonCT11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Harker HeightsHarker HeightsTX11052.4552.45Dupe
1914HillcrestSimpsonvilleSC11052.4552.45Dupe
1914John CarrollBel AirMD11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Lake NormanMooresvilleNC11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Liberty HillLiberty HillTX11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Lord BotetourtDalevilleVA11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Mount Carmel Area Jr SrMount CarmelPA11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Newman Central CatholicSterlingIL11052.4552.45Dupe
1914North PauldingNorth PauldingGA11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Prince GeorgePrince GeorgeVA11052.4552.45Dupe
1914SmyrnaSmyrnaTN11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Southeast GuilfordGreensboroNC11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Walt WhitmanBethesdaMD11052.4552.45Dupe
1914Woods CrossNorth Salt LakeUT11052.4552.45Dupe
1937CibolaAlbuquerqueNM11052.3152.31
1937ClevelandRio RanchoNM11052.3152.31Dupe
1937New Mexico Military InstituteRoswellNM11052.3152.31Dupe
1940Grand Rapids ChristianGrand RapidsMI11051.8051.80
1941St. Mary'sStocktonCA11049.8649.86
1942Oak RidgeEl Dorado HillsCA11049.2149.21
1943Cardinal NewmanColumbiaSC11048.7348.73
1943Dundee CommunityDundeeMI11048.7348.73Dupe
1943HartsvilleHartsvilleSC11048.7348.73Dupe
1943LexingtonLexingtonSC11048.7348.73Dupe
1943South PointeRock HillSC11048.7348.73Dupe
1948St. MartinOcean SpringsMS11047.6747.67
1949GatewayMonroevillePA11044.5044.50

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *