High School Football Ranking

Includes offers from the 2015, 2016, 2017, and 2018 classes.

Last Updated: 6/12/2014

Follow @RankByOffers on Twitter for update notifications.

Rank
High School
City
State
Offered Players
Total FBS Offers
Top 25 Offers
Offer Points
Avg. per Player
1Trinity ChristianJacksonvilleFL132417517,423.301,340.25
2St. Thomas AquinasFort LauderdaleFL131474610,746.73826.67
3First CoastJacksonvilleFL6109468,275.321,379.22
4BufordBufordGA10106307,865.36786.54
5Cedar HillCedar HillTX790316,759.12965.59
6GonzagaWashingtonDC890176,413.76801.72
7Champagnat CatholicHialeahFL1186316,384.28580.39
8Junipero SerraGardenaCA982306,314.56701.62
9McEachernPowder SpringsGA581366,268.041,253.61
10St. Christopher'sRichmondVA283296,265.623,132.81
11Warren Easton SeniorNew OrleansLA1083346,242.02624.20
12South Oak CliffDallasTX1383326,181.63475.51
13Ocean LakesVirginia BeachVA685246,147.291,024.55
14Gulliver PrepMiamiFL982336,075.93675.10
15StephensonStone MountainGA682245,879.26979.88
16Winton WoodsCincinnatiOH477205,532.431,383.11
17American HeritagePlantationFL670345,469.65911.61
18AllenAllenTX569305,438.151,087.63
19St. EdwardLakewoodOH67755,217.69869.62
20North GwinnettSuwaneeGA668225,044.58840.76
21IMG AcademyBradentonFL667214,906.42817.74
22Westminster ChristianPalmetto BayFL564284,876.30975.26
23CreeksideFairburnGA564264,831.96966.39
24SkylineDallasTX765254,819.84688.55
25PlantTampaFL464224,815.871,203.97
26Bishop DunneDallasTX867164,763.46595.43
27Fort Bend MarshallMissouri CityTX363254,758.121,586.04
28St. Peter's PrepJersey CityNJ563224,731.21946.24
29SachseSachseTX464214,710.911,177.73
30West MesquiteMesquiteTX663174,652.71775.45
31ManvelManvelTX660294,613.19768.87
32NacogdochesNacogdochesTX359244,532.441,510.81
33Greater Atlanta ChristianNorcrossGA359204,455.411,485.14
34DestrehanDestrehanLA459184,443.521,110.88
35Benedictine SchoolRichmondVA257204,280.772,140.39
36East LakeTarpon SpringsFL357204,245.801,415.27
37Oscar SmithChesapeakeVA357194,218.741,406.25
38Central GwinnettLawrencevilleGA352264,167.191,389.06
39ServiteAnaheimCA65794,105.59684.27
40Cedar GroveEllenwoodGA557194,102.16820.43
41MonarchCoconut CreekFL454264,090.041,022.51
42PoteetMesquiteTX251233,978.871,989.44
43Archbishop CarrollWashingtonDC352203,952.871,317.62
44PolyLong BeachCA553143,933.17786.63
45ArmwoodSeffnerFL452233,926.64981.66
46DeMathaHyattsvilleMD954153,889.33432.15
47Timber CreekSicklervilleNJ354123,855.781,285.26
48Miami NorlandMiamiFL553143,845.62769.12
49BarnegatBarnegatNJ354153,842.951,280.98
50Ed WhiteJacksonvilleFL256103,835.831,917.92
51GodbyTallahasseeFL855113,817.70477.21
52University Laboratory SchoolBaton RougeLA548243,774.89754.98
53FranklinReisterstownMD451143,720.78930.20
54MiramarMiramarFL651153,716.32619.39
55SaguaroScottsdaleAZ246253,702.871,851.44
56St. XavierCincinnatiOH452143,699.59924.90
57MaysAtlantaGA849203,689.30461.16
58Gilman SchoolBaltimoreMD1048193,663.11366.31
59FrostproofFrostproofFL347223,572.511,190.84
60Langston HughesFairburnGA347203,559.321,186.44
61Bullis SchoolPotomacMD451103,530.76882.69
62Bishop GormanLas VegasNV848173,511.07438.88
63CoppellCoppellTX550113,503.87700.77
64St. FrancesBaltimoreMD65043,488.36581.39
65CentralBeaumontTX348113,479.241,159.75
66Clovis NorthFresnoCA546173,470.54694.11
67Tampa CatholicTampaFL245163,398.521,699.26
68Coconut CreekCoconut CreekFL648143,376.53562.76
69Plano EastPlanoTX347103,359.331,119.78
70Timber CreekOrlandoFL143193,346.263,346.26
71DumasPine BluffAR142163,266.183,266.18
72ClayGreen Cove SpringsFL64783,259.63543.27
73Avon Old FarmsAvonCT143133,232.903,232.90
74De La SalleConcordCA643133,221.19536.87
75Lake NonaLake NonaFL44873,218.90804.73
76WestminsterAtlantaGA24493,198.841,599.42
77FlanaganPembroke PinesFL445103,171.11792.78
78HallandaleHallandale BeachFL843133,099.49387.44
79C. D. HyltonWoodbridgeVA141143,095.143,095.14
80LakewoodSt. PetersburgFL442133,080.42770.11
81TuckerTuckerGA841133,061.49382.69
82MoellerCincinnatiOH442113,054.54763.64
83Southlake Christian AcademyHuntersvilleNC74383,039.47434.21
84KillianMiamiFL44573,029.65757.41
85SicklesTampaFL141143,009.113,009.11
86Stonewall JacksonManassasVA138182,968.402,968.40
87John CurtisRiver RidgeLA339142,953.01984.34
88Lake WalesLake WalesFL44282,949.46737.37
89CarverColumbusGA337192,949.11983.04
90HooverHooverAL739122,921.17417.31
91Lawrence CentralIndianapolisIN34182,902.87967.62
92St. Paul'sMobileAL440112,871.16717.79
93OaklandMurfreesboroTN639102,852.62475.44
94MiltonAlpharettaGA338122,836.86945.62
95DeSotoDeSotoTX74082,831.72404.53
96CrespiEncinoCA538122,827.66565.53
97Port Arthur MemorialPort ArthurTX438102,798.26699.57
98East St. JohnReserveLA439112,755.37688.84
99Plant CityPlant CityFL436142,745.34686.34
100Ridge PointMissouri CityTX337132,729.29909.76
101WestfieldHoustonTX435162,698.30674.58
102GuyerDentonTX73882,688.82384.12
103St. John BoscoBellflowerCA436122,688.22672.06
104LamarHoustonTX334192,652.48884.16
105McKinney NorthMcKinneyTX334152,640.53880.18
106LanierSugar HillGA33692,636.79878.93
107Woodward AcademyCollege ParkGA33682,620.08873.36
108ApopkaApopkaFL433192,616.71654.18
109East St. LouisEast St. LouisIL434162,611.82652.96
110HeliasJefferson CityMO133162,579.282,579.28
111LutheranOrangeCA233132,567.801,283.90
112CentralPhenix CityAL333162,566.72855.57
113Cretin-Derham HallSaint PaulMN133142,566.622,566.62
114BrightonSalt Lake CityUT333122,565.41855.14
115Hapeville CharterAtlantaGA232142,552.731,276.37
116North ShoreGalena ParkTX635122,542.57423.76
117AledoAledoTX233142,498.641,249.32
118LovejoyHamptonGA333112,496.07832.02
119North Florida ChristianTallahasseeFL33582,487.65829.22
120MarcusFlower MoundTX231162,483.721,241.86
121Columbia CentralColumbiaTN133102,474.362,474.36
122Quince OrchardNorth PotomacMD13392,452.592,452.59
123Macon CountyMontezumaGA231162,452.161,226.08
124EnnisEnnisTX232112,417.591,208.80
125MinorAdamsvilleAL132132,404.382,404.38
126EnsworthNashvilleTN431112,394.59598.65
127HendricksonPflugervilleTX331142,389.76796.59
128FoothillPleasantonCA33282,385.10795.03
129Memphis University SchoolMemphisTN531112,384.54476.91
130LincolnTallahasseeFL431112,344.96586.24
131Rock BridgeColumbiaMO130142,332.902,332.90
132WakullaCrawfordvilleFL330102,326.20775.40
133NicevilleNicevilleFL333102,311.60770.53
134Sandy CreekTyroneGA329122,292.21764.07
135Miami CentralMiamiFL431132,291.75572.94
136Imhotep Inst Charter SchoolPhiladelphiaPA63532,284.23380.71
137Lawrenceville PrepLawrencevilleNJ13192,283.742,283.74
138South Grand PrairieGrand PrairieTX33182,281.77760.59
139GraysonLoganvilleGA53362,279.52455.90
140PunahouHonoluluHI230122,268.561,134.28
141Madison SouthernBereaKY129132,241.842,241.84
142PascoDade CityFL43082,240.62560.16
143MidwayWacoTX43092,233.87558.47
144HornMesquiteTX430102,229.67557.42
145H. D. WoodsonWashingtonDC13162,222.952,222.95
146North MarionCitraFL43122,214.86553.72
147GriffinGriffinGA527162,204.19440.84
148George Ranch High SchoolRichmondTX53072,199.89439.98
149Newbury ParkNewbury ParkCA32992,197.95732.65
150Cass TechDetroitMI629142,191.35365.23
151Clear FallsLeague CityTX33092,191.05730.35
152CasadyOklahoma CityOK327152,157.26719.09
153Union CityUnion CityNJ53172,150.17430.03
154Rancho VerdeMoreno ValleyCA33052,143.74714.58
155St. John's College HighWashingtonDC63132,123.90353.98
156Mission HillsSan MarcosCA32882,118.47706.16
157Booker T. WashingtonMiamiFL728122,115.47302.21
158De Paul CatholicWayneNJ32892,115.12705.04
159CentrevilleCliftonVA53062,113.73422.75
160Salem HillsSalemUT128112,096.772,096.77
161St. Joseph'sPhiladelphiaPA52942,093.97418.79
162WoodlawnShreveportLA228112,093.051,046.53
163Good CounselOlneyMD52962,086.64417.33
164BowieArlingtonTX42972,070.70517.68
165HartNewhallCA22952,070.121,035.06
166New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachFL127112,067.252,067.25
167Mill CreekHoschtonGA42972,061.28515.32
168BenedictineClevelandOH32792,056.09685.36
169St. Joseph'sMontvaleNJ23122,056.081,028.04
170FlorenceFlorenceAL42962,000.21500.05
171Mater DeiSanta AnaCA42761,990.68497.67
172ChaparralTemeculaCA32821,969.75656.58
173Plano WestPlanoTX224151,951.18975.59
174Palm Beach GardensPalm Beach GardensFL12791,946.521,946.52
175LincolntonLincolntonNC125101,928.031,928.03
176First AcademyOrlandoFL125101,926.831,926.83
177Holy CrossNew OrleansLA22671,922.50961.25
178Archbishop Wood CatholicWarminsterPA22731,920.77960.39
179MiramarHollywoodFL125121,915.161,915.16
180Thomas DaleChesterVA12591,901.051,901.05
181FletcherNeptune BeachFL32841,899.12633.04
182Baker CountyGlen St. MaryFL123171,893.601,893.60
183Boynton BeachBoynton BeachFL324121,880.46626.82
184Calvary AcademyShreveportLA42651,869.80467.45
185Clinch CountyHomervilleGA223131,868.88934.44
186RummelMetairieLA32591,854.90618.30
187Rockwall-HeathRockwallTX223131,848.54924.27
188StephenvilleStephenvilleTX123111,846.591,846.59
189West OrangeOrlandoFL22581,840.83920.42
190Ben DavisIndianapolisIN22571,833.97916.99
191BolingbrookBolingbrookIL52821,829.15365.83
192JacksonvilleJacksonvilleIL12561,827.391,827.39
193HopewellHopewellVA12571,823.451,823.45
194SalesianLos AngelesCA32631,818.84606.28
195HubbardHubbardOH52561,810.39362.08
196LakesideAtlantaGA12571,809.201,809.20
197St. BonaventureVenturaCA32471,809.17603.06
198NewnanNewmanGA22491,805.58902.79
199HavelockHavelockNC32381,802.26600.75
200Coatesville Area SeniorCoatesvillePA22721,797.01898.51
201HillsboroNashvilleTN22391,785.88892.94
202BlakeTampaFL122111,758.301,758.30
203Lake GibsonLakelandFL52551,755.90351.18
204BellevueBellevueWA52451,748.96349.79
205Brentwood AcademyBrentwoodTN52451,748.42349.68
206GladewaterGladewaterTX121141,745.681,745.68
207ClevelandClaytonNC12391,740.961,740.96
208PrattvillePrattvilleAL32631,736.18578.73
209HoughCharlotteNC42371,735.54433.89
210PrincetonPrincetonNC12291,733.621,733.62
211Vista MurrietaMurrietaCA52411,732.29346.46
212RockwallRockwallTX22391,726.49863.25
213UplandUplandCA62521,718.15286.36
214Paul VIHaddonfieldNJ22461,715.68857.84
215Tampa Bay TechTampaFL122101,713.561,713.56
216Providence CatholicNew LenoxIL22461,713.52856.76
217Red Bank CatholicRed BankNJ42531,704.97426.24
218Council Rock NorthNewtownPA22381,702.65851.33
219FarringtonHonoluluHI12281,694.491,694.49
220Suffield AcademySuffieldCT12281,692.891,692.89
221WhartonTampaFL222101,691.04845.52
222East BayGibsontonFL12441,686.651,686.65
223NorthwesternMiamiFL42551,686.15421.54
224WestlakeAtlantaGA42381,682.46420.62
225ArcherLawrencevilleGA42371,682.03420.51
226Scotch Plains-FanwoodScotch PlainsNJ12271,668.061,668.06
227OakleafOrange ParkFL32291,664.49554.83
228Wake Forest-RolesvilleWake ForestNC12181,661.761,661.76
229Silliman InstituteClintonLA12431,661.431,661.43
230PattersonPattersonLA221101,650.42825.21
231Madison AcademyMadisonAL220111,649.71824.86
232Wake ForestWake ForestNC12261,647.621,647.62
233Jersey VillageHoustonTX22431,639.68819.84
234ColumbiaDecaturGA22431,632.78816.39
235Cardinal GibbonsFort LauderdaleFL72441,630.38232.91
236Nature CoastBrooksvilleFL12181,614.571,614.57
237Eleanor RooseveltGreenbeltMD12261,597.871,597.87
238FreedomTampaFL121101,595.441,595.44
239CanisiusBuffaloNY12091,579.091,579.09
240ManyManyLA22161,565.91782.96
241North DavidsonLexingtonNC12081,560.291,560.29
242CamdenCamdenNJ42161,544.79386.20
243Sacred Heart GriffinSpringfieldIL22231,543.82771.91
244PhoebusHamptonVA22321,543.25771.63
245Buena ParkBuena ParkCA22211,542.00771.00
246Giles CountyPulaskiTN12081,538.101,538.10
247WhitehavenMemphisTN12081,537.171,537.17
248HardingWarrenOH22161,526.66763.33
249Riverside PolyRiversideCA12071,524.051,524.05
250Lakeland Christian SchoolLakelandFL22171,523.56761.78
251EvansOrlandoFL12311,522.551,522.55
252FolsomFolsomCA32131,518.39506.13
253Bishop McDevittHarrisburgPA62241,517.91252.99
254Oaks ChristianWestlake VillageCA42231,511.69377.92
255Paramus CatholicParamusNJ32221,508.87502.96
256Savannah Country Day SchoolSavannahGA119101,506.181,506.18
257MainlandDaytona BeachFL42251,502.59375.65
258Coral GablesCoral GablesFL62321,498.69249.78
259Archbishop AlterKetteringOH22221,497.01748.51
260HighlandPocatelloID22051,492.79746.40
261Thomas County CentralThomasvilleGA118111,483.351,483.35
262Shades ValleyBirminghamAL22071,482.12741.06
263St. IgnatiusClevelandOH21981,469.61734.81
264North Little RockNorth Little RockAR11891,464.131,464.13
265HillsideDurhamNC32041,460.67486.89
266ByrnesDuncanSC32131,459.99486.66
267St. AugustineSan DiegoCA22131,459.75729.88
268Cypress RidgeHoustonTX11981,457.841,457.84
269DamascusDamascusMD12061,457.031,457.03
270Westerville SouthWestervilleOH22121,441.25720.63
271WetumpkaWetumpkaAL12131,440.151,440.15
272Martin Luther KingDetroitMI21961,434.75717.38
273Lakota WestWest ChesterOH32221,428.76476.25
274Calvert HallTowsonMD22201,428.55714.28
275LargoLargoFL32051,423.71474.57
276BassfieldBassfieldMS118101,423.461,423.46
277Augusta ChristianAugustaGA11971,419.561,419.56
278Bishop KennyJacksonvilleFL11951,413.161,413.16
279WestlakeWestlake VillageCA31971,408.18469.39
280AlpharettaAlpharettaGA22151,399.67699.84
281CentennialCoronaCA41921,397.76349.44
282Westover SchoolAlbanyGA21881,395.84697.92
283NevilleMonroeLA52131,394.52278.90
284CampolindoMoragaCA11941,393.221,393.22
285BlackmanMurfreesboroTN21951,388.80694.40
286ParkwayBossier CityLA42041,376.53344.13
287MuirPasadenaCA21871,373.04686.52
288St. AugustineNew OrleansLA31881,369.02456.34
289LawtonLawtonOK21871,368.82684.41
290Orangeburg WilkinsonOrangeburgSC11781,362.991,362.99
291RowlettRowlettTX21851,362.36681.18
292DaphneDaphneAL62031,360.67226.78
293A&M ConsolidatedCollege StationTX42931,359.16339.79
294Edna KarrNew OrleansLA31861,357.59452.53
295Walnut RidgeColumbusOH11931,356.121,356.12
296GarnerGarnerNC11861,348.911,348.91
297Bishop MooreOrlandoFL12111,347.131,347.13
298OpelikaOpelikaAL32021,339.43446.48
299ChristianCharlotteNC21931,339.18669.59
300Atlantic CoastJacksonvilleFL42021,336.60334.15
301ChaminadeWest HillsCA41921,336.39334.10
302Lake MaryLake MaryFL42111,335.96333.99
303GlassboroGlassboroNJ21931,326.14663.07
304StranahanFort LauderdaleFL32021,325.18441.73
305WindwardLos AngelesCA21841,318.01659.01
306CarverMontgomeryAL21781,306.15653.08
307Valley ChristianSan JoseCA21841,300.54650.27
308George WashingtonPhiladelphiaPA11921,297.141,297.14
309BrookhavenBrookhavenMS11681,286.721,286.72
310CallawayHogansvilleGA11681,284.231,284.23
311St. Thomas AquinasPompano BeachFL11681,283.651,283.65
312HerrimanHerrimanUT11671,258.761,258.76
313Briar WoodsAshburnVA21841,256.91628.46
314PascagoulaPascagoulaMS21841,251.47625.74
315FloridaTallahasseeFL11761,250.141,250.14
316Clovis WestFresnoCA21671,247.77623.89
317SprayberryMariettaGA11671,240.371,240.37
318Deerfield BeachDeerfield BeachFL21751,238.78619.39
319Bergen CatholicOradellNJ21761,233.74616.87
320St. StanislausBay Saint LouisMS21901,231.29615.65
321PineFranklintonLA11671,220.981,220.98
322NorthOlatheKS21681,220.09610.05
323BushRichmondTX31821,219.43406.48
324BaldwinPittsburghPA11641,212.361,212.36
325OsceolaKissimmeeFL21911,209.60604.80
326West ForsythClemmonsNC21651,209.03604.52
327Trinity CatholicOcalaFL21651,207.84603.92
328SciotoDublinOH11721,206.791,206.79
329ShilohSnellvilleGA21741,197.89598.95
330Bishop ChatardIndianapolisIN21801,197.25598.63
331Central CatholicPortlandOR21641,197.05598.53
332Austintown FitchYoungstownOH11731,196.151,196.15
333JonesboroJonesboroGA41641,183.37295.84
334La SalleCincinnatiOH11641,178.611,178.61
335Oak RidgeOrlandoFL31741,176.94392.31
336KinkaidHoustonTX31731,171.79390.60
337Dr. PhillipsOrlandoFL41821,171.03292.76
338LakesideEvansGA11481,170.631,170.63
339RavenwoodBrentwoodTN11561,169.901,169.90
340AndreanMerrillvilleIN11641,169.021,169.02
341AthensAthensOH11711,166.801,166.80
342West Orange-StarkOrangeTX314111,165.31388.44
343LoyolaLos AngelesCA11641,163.541,163.54
344Mountain PointePhoenixAZ31631,162.60387.53
345GilmerGilmerTX11491,157.751,157.75
346DwyerGreenacresFL11571,149.281,149.28
347FayettevilleFayettevilleAR21641,148.07574.04
348HendersonTroyAL11571,146.041,146.04
349PonchatoulaPonchatoulaLA21711,141.56570.78
350Bamberg-EhrhardtBambergSC31551,140.36380.12
351City College of San FranciscoSan FranciscoCA51631,133.90226.78
352Blanche ElyPompano BeachFL31641,126.75375.58
353Cypress FallsHoustonTX11471,124.081,124.08
354Clear LakeHoustonTX21461,118.84559.42
355Nashville Christian SchoolNashvilleTN21541,118.66559.33
356ClayPinsonAL41711,118.65279.66
357West OrangeWinter GardenFL31551,117.17372.39
358EldoradoAlbuquerqueNM11561,117.111,117.11
359Alief TaylorAliefTX11551,116.441,116.44
360LeesburgLeesburgFL21711,114.86557.43
361AlexanderDouglasvilleGA11631,107.451,107.45
362SalemVirginia BeachVA21631,106.76553.38
363Marist SchoolAtlantaGA21701,094.42547.21
364RockbridgeLexingtonVA11531,092.391,092.39
365LeonTallahasseeFL21461,088.23544.12
366Central ValleyMonacaPA11541,087.961,087.96
367Highland SpringsHighland SpringsVA11551,082.351,082.35
368La GrangeLagrangeGA11621,073.351,073.35
369KeystoneLa GrangeOH11611,071.851,071.85
370Peachtree RidgeSuwaneeGA41561,069.94267.49
371Mission ViejoMission ViejoCA21451,068.36534.18
372San MarcosSan MarcosCA11511,067.771,067.77
373Stephens CountyToccoaGA11371,067.031,067.03
374West ValleyYakimaWA11531,061.381,061.38
375WhitehouseWhitehouseTX21381,060.51530.26
376Blue SpringsBlue SpringsMO21461,059.12529.56
377BrushLyndhurstOH31611,053.90351.30
378HillsboroughTampaFL11461,052.901,052.90
379WoodlandRidgevilleSC11371,050.861,050.86
380SouthfieldSouthfieldMI31611,041.97347.32
381Bishop AmatLa PuenteCA31441,037.52345.84
382St Andrews SchoolBoca RatonFL11621,034.041,034.04
383Stone BridgeAshburnVA21601,031.87515.94
384OviedoOviedoFL51521,030.27206.05
385BedfordBedfordOH21621,029.38514.69
386Corona Del SolTempeAZ11361,025.801,025.80
387RiverdaleJeffersonLA11371,022.501,022.50
388RandlemanRandlemanNC11421,020.671,020.67
389EtiwandaEtiwandaCA31431,020.25340.08
390John OvertonNashvilleTN11421,016.831,016.83
391De La SalleMinneapolisMN11441,015.851,015.85
392MillbrookRaleighNC21521,015.77507.89
393SwanseaSwanseaSC21361,008.18504.09
394Isidore Newman SchoolNew OrleansLA11441,006.131,006.13
395Central CatholicToledoOH21501,005.85502.93
396WestmooreMooreOK21511,002.97501.49
397StevensonLincolnshireIL21511,002.96501.48
398Santa Margarita CatholicRancho Santa MargaritaCA2142999.12499.56
399DutchtownGeismarLA2150997.44498.72
400Exeter Township SeniorReadingPA1135991.63991.63
401BrandonBrandonMS2136984.34492.17
402Trotwood-MadisonTrotwoodOH3152983.86327.95
403ParkviewLilburnGA2142980.95490.48
404Granite BayGranite BayCA1135977.82977.82
405NoblesvilleNoblesvilleIN2150976.66488.33
406Eastern Christian AcademyElktonMD4143975.47243.87
407St. Mary'sOrchard LakeMI3127974.99325.00
408BlufftonBlufftonSC1127974.17974.17
409St. JamesMontgomeryAL1143970.18970.18
410AyalaChino HillsCA2140967.15483.58
411HarrisonKennesawGA1135963.45963.45
412SummervilleSummervilleSC1126962.53962.53
413RossHamiltonOH1141962.29962.29
414Liberty CountyRiceboroGA1127957.97957.97
415New BernNew BernNC1133957.12957.12
416East ValleyRedlandsCA2134955.36477.68
417Cary GroveCaryIL2142955.16477.58
418Smiths StationSmithsAL2143954.37477.19
419Trinity PawlingPawlingNY2151954.32477.16
420Great ValleyMalvernPA1140953.30953.30
421Wilmer CarterRialtoCA1134952.28952.28
422Decatur CentralIndianapolisIN2142952.06476.03
423Oak Park River ForestOak ParkIL2150951.49475.75
424Bishop McNamaraForestvilleMD3151950.44316.81
425American Heritage SchoolDelray BeachFL4141946.07236.52
426San LeandroSan LeandroCA1132945.79945.79
427Gordon TechChicagoIL1140943.39943.39
428Lake BraddockBurkeVA1141941.61941.61
429GreenwoodGreenwoodSC2133928.82464.41
430CentennialPeoriaAZ2132923.93461.97
431LongviewLongviewTX2125918.46459.23
432PinnaclePhoenixAZ1123916.08916.08
433MiamisburgMiamisburgOH2131914.55457.28
434GaithersburgGaithersburgMD1132912.32912.32
435ChandlerChandlerAZ4122912.17228.04
436CarmelCarmelIN1142908.06908.06
437Hilliard DavidsonHilliardOH1140907.95907.95
438DadevilleDadevilleAL2125905.87452.94
439EtowahWoodstockGA2150904.11452.06
440KaplanKaplanLA1130902.83902.83
441Montverde AcademyMontverdeFL1116902.08902.08
442Haines CityHaines CityFL2125900.91450.46
443MontclairMontclairNJ2142900.89450.45
444Lake Forest AcademyLake ForestIL1140900.83900.83
445ShermanShermanTX1125900.16900.16
446Cathedral Prep SchoolEriePA2151898.20449.10
447Northside SchoolWarner RobinsGA1115897.39897.39
448ElkinsMissouri CityTX2131895.02447.51
449KatyKatyTX3117894.65298.22
450NordoniaMacedoniaOH5140893.89178.78
451SpartanburgSpartanburgSC2115890.90445.45
452McKinleyCantonOH2124888.54444.27
453ConcordConcordNC1133886.92886.92
454BurtonBurtonTX1116886.65886.65
455Southern GuilfordGreensboroNC1130885.31885.31
456NimitzIrvingTX3131885.16295.05
457HobanAkronOH1140876.73876.73
458WrenPiedmontSC1122870.17870.17
459Regis JesuitAuroraCO1123869.86869.86
460PlanoPlanoTX2131868.92434.46
461SouthsideSouthsideAL1116865.95865.95
462Bessemer City High SchoolBessemerAL2124864.44432.22
463Friendship Collegiate AcademyWashingtonDC1122863.47863.47
464Island CoastCape CoralFL1123861.86861.86
465RoswellRoswellGA2114860.61430.31
466SouthwestMiamiFL2140859.80429.90
467East LakePalm HarborFL1141858.43858.43
468Lake StevensLake StevensWA1114857.73857.73
469Cardinal MooneyYoungstownOH2123855.54427.77
470BaldwinBaldwin CityKS1117850.65850.65
471Archbishop MittySan JoseCA2121849.73424.87
472Warren CentralIndianapolisIN1123849.30849.30
473Charlotte ChristianCharlotteNC3131848.47282.82
474SantiagoCoronaCA1114848.14848.14
475Brother RiceBloomfield HillsMI1130840.88840.88
476CarverAtlantaGA1122840.66840.66
477CrestwoodSumterSC1115840.50840.50
478NewtonNewtonTX1107839.31839.31
479East JeffersonMetairieLA1115836.36836.36
480McDonoghOwings MillsMD5130835.37167.07
481Washington CountySandersvilleGA2130835.13417.57
482CoffeeDouglasGA1105834.05834.05
483OceansideOceansideCA4130833.13208.28
484CocoaCocoaFL3114832.50277.50
485Blue ValleyStilwellKS1115831.25831.25
486LemontLemontIL1130828.15828.15
487Sulphur SpringsSulphur SpringsTX1107827.74827.74
488GrantSacramentoCA1114827.50827.50
489HebronLewisvilleTX3114823.22274.41
490LufkinLufkinTX3113817.56272.52
491All RabyChicagoIL1130817.30817.30
492South PointBelmontNC1111816.51816.51
493Cistercian PrepIrvingTX1122815.13815.13
494WinnetonkaKansas CityMO1114814.68814.68
495Ardrey KellCharlotteNC4122813.66203.42
496MelroseMemphisTN3122808.09269.36
497ChaparralScottsdaleAZ1106807.71807.71
498FreedomWoodbridgeVA1112807.32807.32
499Mount TaborWinston-SalemNC1112798.64798.64
500KellerKellerTX1105791.10791.10
501Landry-WalkerNew OrleansLA4112790.12197.53
502Dutch ForkIrmoSC2105788.08394.04
503CantonCantonTX2121786.95393.48
504Southern DurhamDurhamNC3112782.66260.89
505EpiscopalHoustonTX1105774.22774.22
506TrinityEulessTX3105769.07256.36
507Lee's SummitLee's SummitMO1105767.83767.83
508Old TappanOld TappanNJ1103759.21759.21
509Diamond BarDiamond BarCA1103758.14758.14
510CentennialFranklinTN1111757.83757.83
511Peach CountyFort ValleyGA1112757.26757.26
512ColerainCincinnatiOH2120754.11377.06
513Saint ClairsvilleSaint ClairsvilleOH1111753.42753.42
514RooseveltSioux FallsSD2111750.58375.29
515Hinsdale SouthDarienIL1104750.53750.53
516St. FrancisMountain ViewCA1102749.93749.93
517DominionSterlingVA1112749.66749.66
518South MecklenburgCharlotteNC1111748.73748.73
519Seminole RidgeLoxahatcheeFL2111748.15374.08
520PotomacOxon HillMD2120748.14374.07
521Dougherty ValleySan RamonCA1103746.45746.45
522Winter HavenWinter HavenFL1103746.36746.36
523WoottonRockvilleMD1103744.54744.54
524ChambleeAtlantaGA1103743.40743.40
525Prime Prep AcademyDallasTX1111743.34743.34
526MillburnMillburnNJ1112742.96742.96
527Marian Central CatholicWoodstockIL1120741.77741.77
528DillardFort LauderdaleFL4112740.61185.15
529BayPanama CityFL5112740.27148.05
530Sayreville War MemorialParlinNJ1110737.65737.65
531EdisonFresnoCA3110737.17245.72
532Woodland HillsPittsburghPA3110734.78244.93
533Olentangy LibertyPowellOH1110733.30733.30
534Crete MoneeCreteIL1112731.59731.59
535The WoodlandsThe WoodlandsTX2110731.05365.53
536ElderCincinnatiOH1103730.93730.93
537Oak GroveHattiesburgMS3110728.93242.98
538Indian RiverChesapeakeVA1111726.84726.84
539BentonvilleBentonvilleAR2111722.35361.18
540CartersvilleCartersvilleGA1112720.82720.82
541Ware CountyWaycrossGA2102716.28358.14
542Pinson ValleyPinsonAL194714.83714.83
543Park Tudor SchoolIndianapolisIN1102712.67712.67
544RobinsonTampaFL1110711.68711.68
545DormanRoebuckSC1111710.95710.95
546NashvilleNashvilleAR195708.95708.95
547StockbridgeStockbridgeGA1102708.33708.33
548DwyerPalm Beach GardensFL2110702.79351.40
549Chino HillsChino HillsCA1100702.63702.63
550Hales FranciscanChicagoIL2110700.75350.38
551HahnvilleBoutteLA5111699.88139.98
552NorthsideRoanokeVA1101699.04699.04
553JenksJenksOK193695.67695.67
554Helen CoxHarveyLA1101695.11695.11
555MurphyMobileAL2110694.20347.10
556ShoemakerKilleenTX294689.59344.80
557Calvary BaptistSavannahGA1101687.34687.34
558Oak ParkOak ParkMI3111683.80227.93
559St. LouisHonoluluHI1100682.95682.95
560LaurelLaurelMS3102682.37227.46
561Capital ChristianSacramentoCA1100681.65681.65
562Midwest CityMidwest CityOK295681.21340.61
563Friendship Christian SchoolLebanonTN1100679.69679.69
564CathedralIndianapolisIN1100679.10679.10
565WestfieldWestfieldIN1101677.82677.82
566Central CatholicClearwaterFL3103677.39225.80
567TimpviewProvoUT391676.02225.34
568Dale CountyMidland CityAL2111675.49337.75
569St. Mary'sBerkeleyCA3120675.05225.02
570GibbsSt. PetersburgFL1103674.69674.69
571Mount DoraMount DoraFL2102671.41335.71
572Georgia Military CollegeMilledgevilleGA386670.09223.36
573Downingtown EastExtonPA1101667.89667.89
574NorthvilleNorthvilleMI2101667.84333.92
575Glades CentralGlades CentralFL1101667.08667.08
576LafayetteOxfordMS1101666.28666.28
577CentralTuscaloosaAL185663.65663.65
578Williams FieldGilbertAZ292662.92331.46
579RiverdaleRiverdaleGA191662.74662.74
580Cosumnes OaksElk GroveCA3101660.92220.31
581HeritageSaginawMI194660.18660.18
582SpringSpringTX294660.05330.03
583Northside SeniorFort SmithAR491653.63163.41
584GreenvilleGreenvilleAL185651.69651.69
585LorainLorainOH1100650.63650.63
586HamiltonChandlerAZ290650.05325.03
587AliquippaAliquippaPA3100648.91216.30
588Evangel ChristianShreveportLA284647.05323.53
589AuburnAuburnAL2100646.76323.38
590SteinbrennerLutzFL1100646.55646.55
591SpiroSpiroOK1100645.35645.35
592PlacerAuburnCA1100643.69643.69
593Sam HoustonArlingtonTX191643.09643.09
594Delaware ValleyMilfordPA1101641.88641.88
595Alexis I DupontWilmingtonDE192641.17641.17
596Mallard CreekCharlotteNC3102635.96211.99
597Royal Palm BeachWest Palm BeachFL291634.51317.26
598St. FrancisLa CanadaCA292633.96316.98
599RiverviewSarasotaFL191633.58633.58
600Malvern PrepMalvernPA3100632.50210.83
601EurekaEurekaCA191631.84631.84
602Corner CanyonDraperUT190631.21631.21
603Belleville WestBellevilleIL192627.46627.46
604ButlerMatthewsNC292625.85312.93
605Pearl-CohnNashvilleTN292623.66311.83
606PetalPetalMS183623.39623.39
607Miller-McCoyNew OrleansLA292622.51311.26
608Berkeley PrepTampaFL392622.45207.48
609Junipero SerraSan MateoCA192622.17622.17
610JudsonConverseTX184621.96621.96
611Free StateLawrenceKS192621.95621.95
612Dan RiverRinggoldVA191621.81621.81
613San ClementeSan ClementeCA190619.56619.56
614MurrahJacksonMS182610.66610.66
615NorcrossNorcrossGA2100608.80304.40
616Don Bosco PrepRamseyNJ391606.29202.10
617Yuma CatholicYumaAZ190603.70603.70
618Hardee SeniorWauchulaFL2100603.38301.69
619Bishop O'ConnellArlingtonVA1100602.95602.95
620Notre DameChattanoogaTN191602.74602.74
621BoerneBoerneTX182602.12602.12
622St. John VianneySt. LouisMO291601.70300.85
623Federal WayFederal WayWA181601.10601.10
624Riverside AcademyReserveLA282599.94299.97
625Veterans High SchoolKathleenGA290599.57299.79
626MilpitasMilpitasCA190598.04598.04
627La MiradaLa MiradaCA290596.86298.43
628NewportBellevueWA181595.49595.49
629CentralMemphisTN190593.06593.06
630HaysBudaTX175592.03592.03
631FreedomOakleyCA291591.08295.54
632John EhretMarreroLA284590.57295.29
633AcadianaLafayetteLA282588.54294.27
634WakelandFriscoTX190588.31588.31
635Fleming IslandFleming IslandFL190588.19588.19
636GilbertGilbertAZ180586.80586.80
637Whale BranchSeabrookSC174585.30585.30
638East RidgeWoodburyMN282584.27292.14
639James E. TaylorKatyTX181583.23583.23
640Eagle's Landing ChristianMcDonoughGA191580.63580.63
641Coffee CountyPridgenGA174580.03580.03
642South BrunswickMonmouth JunctionNJ190573.73573.73
643Madison CentralMadisonMS282571.78285.89
644CentralBaton RougeLA282570.66285.33
645FenwickOak ParkIL190569.22569.22
646MontiniLombardIL190568.15568.15
647Bishop AlemanyMission HillsCA181567.52567.52
648Yazoo CityYazoo CityMS272561.33280.67
649Shadle ParkSpokaneWA180560.19560.19
650Nixa R 2NixaMO181558.06558.06
651Nash CentralRocky MountNC180556.03556.03
652CatholicBaton RougeLA283554.81277.41
653Harris CountyHamiltonGA390554.65184.88
654Kettle RunNokesvilleVA290553.20276.60
655La SalleWyndmoorPA181551.13551.13
656Sierra CanyonChatsworthCA280550.74275.37
657WashingtonMassillonOH381548.56182.85
658Desoto CentralSouthavenMS190546.36546.36
659SebringSebringFL281544.22272.11
660HighlandHardyAR281543.23271.62
661South PlantationPlantationFL181542.65542.65
662WylieAbileneTX181542.35542.35
663Cathedral CatholicSan DiegoCA280540.51270.26
664Broad RunAshburnVA181539.57539.57
665All Saints EpiscopalFort WorthTX173535.67535.67
666Vero BeachVero BeachFL290535.48267.74
667CharlottePunta GordaFL280534.72267.36
668Spanish FortSpanish FortAL373532.89177.63
669CathedralLos AngelesCA380531.73177.24
670Thomas StoneWaldorfMD281531.02265.51
671ArrowheadHartlandWI173530.71530.71
672Warren EastBowling GreenKY172526.85526.85
673GlenelgGlenelgMD181526.63526.63
674Southern LabBaton RougeLA174526.07526.07
675Iona PrepNew RochelleNY181523.55523.55
676Northern GuilfordGreensboroNC271523.48261.74
677ClairtonClairtonPA280523.38261.69
678CaliforniaSan RamonCA290523.20261.60
679RichardsOak LawnIL181522.77522.77
680DuncanvilleDuncanvilleTX380521.67173.89
681St. Thomas AquinasHammondLA272521.28260.64
682Glenville Academic CampusClevelandOH280520.96260.48
683FarragutKnoxvilleTN172518.88518.88
684WellingtonWellingtonFL273518.35259.18
685New CanaanNew CanaanCT180517.20517.20
686Flower MoundFlower MoundTX180516.56516.56
687DowneyDowneyCA272515.24257.62
688RouseLeanderTX180513.76513.76
689CarrollFort WayneIN180513.58513.58
690Downers Grove SouthDowners GroveIL172512.84512.84
691Central Bucks Hs-southWarringtonPA172512.13512.13
692ValdostaValdostaGA180509.40509.40
693JacksonJacksonOH180507.24507.24
694GradyAtlantaGA272505.51252.76
695Marysville-PilchuckMarysvilleWA170504.62504.62
696NorwalkNorwalkOH180503.83503.83
697GainesvilleGainesvilleFL280502.56251.28
698Downers Grove NorthDowners GroveIL171501.87501.87
699West FelicianaSt. FrancisvilleLA172501.76501.76
700Greenville SeniorGreenvilleOH180500.56500.56
701Palm BayMelbourneFL180498.85498.85
702LouisvilleLouisvilleMS170498.74498.74
703PahokeePahokeeFL280494.14247.07
704PrincetonCincinnatiOH180492.75492.75
705Carmel CatholicMundeleinIL171490.37490.37
706Hope SeniorHopeAR163489.72489.72
707San Ramon ValleyDanvilleCA170487.96487.96
708Colonial ForgeStaffordVA171487.04487.04
709DillonDillonSC163486.97486.97
710ShadysideShadysideOH180486.06486.06
711Argo CommunitySummitIL180485.69485.69
712Bethlehem CatholicBethlehemPA180484.84484.84
713Upson LeeThomastonGA163484.78484.78
714North Webster High SchoolSpringhillLA163483.91483.91
715HernandoHernandoMS180483.38483.38
716Indian Rocks Christian SchoolLargoFL271483.37241.69
717John Burroughs SchoolSt. LouisMO171483.24483.24
718ConwayConwaySC162482.61482.61
719StarkvilleStarkvilleMS380482.45160.82
720PinevillePinevilleLA170481.12481.12
721BellaireBellaireTX171481.05481.05
722Mira MesaSan DiegoCA171480.53480.53
723MaryvilleMaryvilleTN162479.94479.94
724EastSalt Lake CityUT163479.37479.37
725Hills Christian AcademyCincinnatiOH171478.30478.30
726Eastern GuilfordWhitsettNC171475.03475.03
727CherokeeCantonGA163474.08474.08
728FranklinFranklinWI180473.97473.97
729CharlestonCharlestonAR163471.52471.52
730VigorPrichardAL363471.08157.03
731JesuitDallasTX271470.92235.46
732BollesJacksonvilleFL372470.61156.87
733LancasterLancasterTX162470.39470.39
734PalmettoPalmettoFL163468.06468.06
735North CobbKennesawGA163466.34466.34
736Texas CityTexas CityTX170465.68465.68
737Ezell Harding Christian SchoolNashvilleTN171465.14465.14
738CoxVirginia BeachVA170465.08465.08
739LowndesValdostaGA163463.55463.55
740C. E. KingHoustonTX163461.91461.91
741Cottonwood SeniorSalt Lake CityUT170461.76461.76
742MonroeAlbanyGA170461.50461.50
743South PanolaBatesvilleMS271460.25230.13
744Benet AcademyGlen EllynIL172459.26459.26
745SeymourSeymourWI163458.08458.08
746FarmingtonFarmingtonMI270457.52228.76
747Plainfield NorthPlainfieldIL270457.23228.62
748LaGrangeLa GrangeTX170456.07456.07
749Boiling SpringsBoiling SpringsSC262453.48226.74
750GarcesBakersfieldCA170453.40453.40
751JesuitCarmichaelCA170451.04451.04
752MacarthurHoustonTX162450.88450.88
753WheelerMariettaGA170450.84450.84
754Webb School Of KnoxvilleKnoxvilleTN161450.31450.31
755Eastside CatholicBellevueWA370449.71149.90
756Lake TaylorNorfolkVA264449.05224.53
757LithoniaLithoniaGA162448.46448.46
758Saint CloudSt. CloudFL162448.41448.41
759North Little RockLittle RockAR370445.98148.66
760RoseGreenvilleNC161445.60445.60
761Valor ChristianHighlands RanchCO162442.55442.55
762LovelandLovelandOH270442.34221.17
763HoughHuntersvilleNC161440.83440.83
764Bloom TownshipChicago HeightsIL170440.76440.76
765EmeraldGreenwoodSC161440.37440.37
766IndependenceCharlotteNC370439.56146.52
767LandstownVirginia BeachVA170434.98434.98
768CallawayJacksonMS260434.48217.24
769Mount CarmelChicagoIL170432.62432.62
770Del NorteSan DiegoCA162431.78431.78
771AltaSandyUT161431.01431.01
772East LincolnDenverNC161430.14430.14
773Pine CreekColorado SpringsCO262428.65214.33
774Mundy's MillJonesboroGA170428.23428.23
775Southwest-OnslowJacksonvilleNC160427.16427.16
776WhitehallWhitehallPA160426.82426.82
777AquinasHephzibahGA170425.80425.80
778AvondaleAuburn HillsMI170424.10424.10
779RomulusRomulusMI270423.34211.67
780SplendoraSplendoraTX154421.19421.19
780Cedar CreekEgg Harbor CityNJ261421.19210.60
782Martin Luther KingLithoniaGA160420.93420.93
783Lincoln-Way WestNew LenoxIL161419.39419.39
784University SchoolFort LauderdaleFL261419.38209.69
785WynneWynneAR162415.73415.73
786BurbankBurbankCA160413.39413.39
787HomesteadMequonWI161412.56412.56
788HaynesvilleHaynesvilleLA170411.86411.86
789Atlanta Sports AcademyDawsonvilleGA160411.80411.80
790Marble FallsMarble FallsTX161411.69411.69
791CatholicNew IberiaLA161410.95410.95
792Lake ParkRoselleIL160409.71409.71
793New BostonNew BostonTX160409.28409.28
794Bob JonesMadisonAL271409.05204.53
795TexasTexarkanaTX260407.74203.87
796TroupTroupTX153407.65407.65
797Montgomery AcademyMontgomeryAL270406.54203.27
798Arsenal TechnicalIndianapolisIN161405.75405.75
799North StanlyNew LondonNC153404.42404.42
800Warren CentralVicksburgMS160403.89403.89
801DonaldsonvilleDonaldsonvilleLA261402.78201.39
802Warren CentralBowling GreenKY160402.52402.52
803Westminster AcademyFort LauderdaleFL161401.67401.67
804OverlandAuroraCO161399.60399.60
805Moore Haven Jr/SrMoore HavenFL160398.83398.83
806Bay SpringsBay SpringsMS160398.12398.12
807LoreauvilleLoreauvilleLA160396.85396.85
808AlonsoTampaFL361396.41132.14
809PittsburgPittsburgCA261396.35198.18
810Rocky River High SchoolCharlotteNC161395.82395.82
811Rio LindaRio LindaCA160395.29395.29
812WayneHuber HeightsOH152395.20395.20
813Citrus HillPerrisCA260394.18197.09
814South AikenAikenSC153394.12394.12
815ValleyWest Des MoinesIA153393.73393.73
816CollinsCollinsMS160393.47393.47
817Hempfield Area SrGreensburgPA160393.09393.09
818SteeleCiboloTX353392.64130.88
819De KalbDeKalbIL160392.35392.35
820CentennialRoswellGA160391.86391.86
821ManchesterDouglasvilleGA160391.51391.51
822ThomasvilleThomasvilleGA160390.97390.97
823The Peddie SchoolHightstownNJ160389.66389.66
824BallouWashingtonDC361387.90129.30
825GordoGordoAL161387.76387.76
826Fork Union Military AcademyFork UnionVA160386.88386.88
827JohnstownJohnstownPA160384.93384.93
828CreeksideJacksonvilleFL160384.00384.00
829LakesLakewoodWA152383.35383.35
830Mill ValleyMill ValleyKS152382.12382.12
831AtascocitaHumbleTX260380.34190.17
832MillwoodOklahoma CityOK160379.87379.87
833CelinaCelinaTX260376.02188.01
834MassaponaxFredericksburgVA160375.67375.67
835FosterRichmondTX160375.50375.50
836PinecrestSouthern PinesNC151373.68373.68
837Union LocalBelmontOH160373.28373.28
838MentorMentorOH160373.09373.09
839Sacred Heart PrepAthertonCA150372.88372.88
840Firestone SeniorAkronOH160372.72372.72
841West Chester EastWest ChesterPA160372.50372.50
842West ForsythCummingGA160371.15371.15
843CookevilleCookevilleTN150368.73368.73
844North PanolaSardisMS250368.26184.13
845Copperas CoveCopperas CoveTX360367.13122.38
846Father RyanNashvilleTN151366.43366.43
847WenatcheeWenatcheeWA252364.52182.26
848Lumen ChristiJacksonMI152364.42364.42
849WesleyanNorcrossGA260364.15182.08
850George JenkinsLakelandFL160362.55362.55
851LinganoreFrederickMD152361.38361.38
852Archbishop ShawMarreroLA160359.90359.90
853Central CatholicPittsburghPA260359.50179.75
854West MonroeWest MonroeLA150359.28359.28
855Seneca Valley SeniorHarmonyPA160358.42358.42
856South GarlandGarlandTX150358.40358.40
857West HallOakwoodGA250357.80178.90
858WashingtonSioux FallsSD151357.47357.47
859LavergneLaVergneTN250357.36178.68
860CarrolltonCarrolltonGA150357.10357.10
861ValenciaPlacentiaCA150356.39356.39
862RossfordRossfordOH160356.12356.12
863Maroa-ForsythMaroaIL151355.41355.41
864JordanSandyUT151352.92352.92
865Junction CityJunction CityAR251352.76176.38
866ClarkstonClarkstonMI160350.85350.85
867BurlesonBurlesonTX151349.69349.69
868LegacyMansfieldTX151347.11347.11
869CarsonCarsonCA150346.42346.42
870GrahamGrahamTX250345.45172.73
871Wheaton Warrenville SouthWheatonIL150345.27345.27
872WiseUpper MarlboroMD251344.76172.38
873KaiserFontanaCA150343.45343.45
874Pace AcademyAtlantaGA251342.86171.43
875Woodberry Forest SchoolWoodberry ForestVA151342.59342.59
876Mountain ViewLawrencevilleGA260342.12171.06
877ColdspringColdspringTX150341.29341.29
878College of the CanyonsSanta ClaritaCA260340.13170.07
879Stellar PrepHaywardCA450339.3284.83
880KennedaleKennedaleTX150337.40337.40
881Brother MartinNew OrleansLA150337.07337.07
882DarlingtonRomeGA251336.75168.38
883NapaNapaCA150335.80335.80
884DawsonPearlandTX150335.63335.63
885ManateeBradentonFL250335.29167.65
886Bishop MiegeRoeland ParkKS151335.20335.20
887MililaniMililaniHI151333.90333.90
888Bishop LuersFort WayneIN250332.79166.40
889CarrollSouthlakeTX150332.00332.00
890LincolnLincolnAL243330.05165.03
891Hun SchoolPrincetonNJ150328.71328.71
892DunwoodyDunwoodyGA150328.33328.33
893Del CityDel CityOK250325.86162.93
894Webb CityWebb CityMO250325.70162.85
895KingsburgKingsburgCA150324.98324.98
896McKeesportMcKeesportPA150324.42324.42
897CaryCaryNC150323.72323.72
898Warren TownshipGurneeIL150323.71323.71
899KentonKentonOH150322.47322.47
900Caldwell CountyPrincetonKY150322.10322.10
901Long ReachColumbiaMD150320.57320.57
902BeavertonBeavertonOR150320.16320.16
903McKinleyBaton RougeLA350318.15106.05
904Franklin RegionalMurrysvillePA150317.89317.89
905Mater AcademyHialeahFL460317.4979.37
906East KentwoodKentwoodMI150317.22317.22
907GrayslakeGrayslakeIL150316.23316.23
908ForestviewGastoniaNC150315.92315.92
909Rabun County SchoolTigerGA142315.77315.77
910South LakeGrovelandFL150314.54314.54
911OwassoOwassoOK150311.79311.79
912Port CharlottePort CharlotteFL151311.71311.71
913Lyons Township NLaGrange ParkIL150311.00311.00
914Pine BluffPine BluffAR241310.60155.30
915RiverwoodAtlantaGA250309.04154.52
916Lawrence AcademyGrotonMA150306.24306.24
917Lone StarFriscoTX241304.81152.41
918LibertyLas VegasNV141304.63304.63
919Lake MarionSanteeSC241304.55152.28
920AvonAvonIN150304.31304.31
921MatoacaChesterfieldVA150303.80303.80
922Orangewood ChristianMaitlandFL150303.31303.31
923LanettLanettAL250302.72151.36
924Flour BluffCorpus ChristiTX142302.59302.59
925Victory ChristianCharlotteNC150300.87300.87
926WestTraverse CityMI142300.70300.70
927HighlandHighlandIL150300.35300.35
928Wayne CountyWaynesboroMS141299.98299.98
929EastColumbusIN150299.92299.92
930American ForkAmerican ForkUT140298.51298.51
931LakelandSuffolkVA141297.87297.87
932Sciotoville EastPortsmouthOH141296.66296.66
933RidgewayMemphisTN440296.1774.04
934KingfisherKingfisherOK150293.76293.76
935Collins HillSuwaneeGA141291.49291.49
936Highland ParkDallasTX250291.23145.62
937WestlakeAustinTX241291.04145.52
938RooseveltFresnoCA140287.61287.61
939South CentralWintervilleNC140286.81286.81
940NorthviewDothanAL250286.32143.16
941Elbert CountyElbertonGA241285.56142.78
942Terry SanfordFayettevilleNC241285.55142.78
943ManorManorTX142283.09283.09
944HermitageRichmondVA340280.2793.42
945Noxubee CountyMaconMS140279.28279.28
946Carol CityMiamiFL141278.75278.75
947Liberty Christian AcademyDanvilleVA140278.18278.18
948Fort Bend AustinSugarlandTX140277.50277.50
949NorthwoodShreveportLA241276.63138.32
950EssexTappahannackVA141273.20273.20
951Apollo RidgeSpring ChurchPA141272.40272.40
952Valley ForgeParma HeightsOH140272.34272.34
953Bryan AdamsDallasTX140271.68271.68
954Spain ParkBirminghamAL141271.30271.30
955St. Mary RykenLeonardtownMD240269.22134.61
956BrandeisSan AntonioTX140268.51268.51
957Montgomery Bell AcademyNashvilleTN340267.7789.26
958Morgan CountyMadisonGA133267.64267.64
959BaysideVirginia BeachVA141267.61267.61
959MedinaMedinaOH140267.61267.61
961WoosterWoosterOH140267.25267.25
962John TylerTylerTX340266.3888.79
963GaffneyGaffneySC140265.68265.68
964PittsburgPittsburgKS140265.54265.54
965Woodbridge SeniorWoodbridgeVA140265.43265.43
966Batesburg LeesvilleBatesburgSC141264.66264.66
967CypressCypressCA140264.29264.29
968SewardSewardNE141262.67262.67
969BrunswickBrunswickGA140261.66261.66
970Mount St. JosephBaltimoreMD140261.62261.62
971SterlingSomerdaleNJ140260.37260.37
972HobokenHobokenNJ140260.00260.00
973MillvilleMillvilleNJ240258.78129.39
974LakeshoreMandevilleLA141258.48258.48
975StevensvilleStevensvilleMT140257.55257.55
976HiramHiramGA141257.17257.17
977MiddletownMiddletownMD140256.99256.99
978Lexington CatholicLexingtonKY241254.16127.08
979PoolesvillePoolesvilleMD140253.71253.71
980Xaverian BrothersWestwoodMA140250.80250.80
981ShawneeShawneeOK240250.64125.32
982ManasquanManasquanNJ140250.38250.38
983HudsonHudsonOH140249.77249.77
984Brebeuf Jesuit PrepIndianapolisIN140249.75249.75
985AthensAthensAL140249.01249.01
986WaltonMariettaGA232248.26124.13
987MillerBrewtonAL240247.75123.88
988Davidson DayCorneliusNC240247.24123.62
989D'IbervilleD'IbervilleMS131247.18247.18
990PelionPelionSC140246.18246.18
991Kingswood OxfordWest HartfordCT240245.33122.67
992SouthwestFort WorthTX132244.86244.86
993HuntsvilleHuntsvilleTX232244.48122.24
994MosleyLynn HavenFL140244.29244.29
995TempleTempleTX132244.03244.03
996ArgyleArgyleTX231243.54121.77
997SacramentoSacramentoCA240243.32121.66
998CentralFlorenceAL140243.10243.10
999BrocktonBrocktonMA140243.03243.03
1,000Edmond MemorialEdmondOK240240.05120.03
1,001CatholicSt. PetersburgFL132239.20239.20
1,002Central EastFresnoCA340238.8679.62
1,003Bay PortGreen BayWI140238.75238.75
1,004FranklintonFranklintonLA132238.15238.15
1,005South FlorenceFlorenceSC140237.23237.23
1,006EnterpriseReddingCA140236.73236.73
1,007Kamehameha SchoolHonoluluHI231236.10118.05
1,008Nazareth AcademyLa Grange ParkIL240235.97117.99
1,009Central CatholicModestoCA140235.30235.30
1,010A.C. FloraColumbiaSC232235.00117.50
1,011CarrboroCarrboroNC140234.69234.69
1,012BoylanRockfordIL140233.94233.94
1,013Lee's Summit WestLee's SummitMO131233.71233.71
1,014O D WyattFort WorthTX140232.27232.27
1,015KilbourneColumbusOH132230.47230.47
1,016VeniceVeniceFL131230.04230.04
1,017Seton Hall PrepWest OrangeNJ140229.69229.69
1,018BothellBothellWA240228.22114.11
1,019AltoonaAltoonaPA140226.49226.49
1,020HaywoodBrownsvilleTN130225.37225.37
1,021Jonesboro SeniorJonesboroAR130224.87224.87
1,022MasonMasonOH140224.55224.55
1,023Sebastian RiverSebastianFL131223.30223.30
1,024O'DeaSeattleWA130221.14221.14
1,025James F Byrnes AcademyDuncanSC132221.03221.03
1,026FAMU HighTallahasseeFL131220.83220.83
1,027Capistrano ValleySan Juan CapistranoCA130220.75220.75
1,028AfftonSt. LouisMO230219.94109.97
1,029East RiverOrlandoFL240219.45109.73
1,030ElsikHoustonTX232219.43109.72
1,031Signal MountainChattanoogaTN130218.61218.61
1,032St. Paul'sCovingtonLA140218.45218.45
1,033CentennialChampaignIL140218.36218.36
1,034Midland ChristianMidlandTX131217.26217.26
1,035Cypress RanchCypressTX230216.78108.39
1,036NorwalkNorwalkCA130216.68216.68
1,037DunbarFort MyersFL130216.30216.30
1,038Verbum DeiLakewoodCA130215.87215.87
1,039SouthsideGadsdenAL131215.74215.74
1,040CentennialFriscoTX130215.24215.24
1,041AlbermarleAlbemarleNC130214.96214.96
1,042OxfordOxfordMS230214.58107.29
1,043James ClemensMadisonAL240214.50107.25
1,044TupeloTupeloMS130212.96212.96
1,045Jserra CatholicSan Juan CapistranoCA130212.83212.83
1,046BrantleyBrantleyAL140212.00212.00
1,047LovettAtlantaGA231211.90105.95
1,048O'FallonO'FallonIL130211.78211.78
1,049Scotland CountyLaurinburgNC130209.52209.52
1,050KahukuKahukuHI130209.42209.42
1,051Sun ValleyMonroeNC130209.19209.19
1,052BakerCape CoralFL230207.61103.81
1,053Woodrow WilsonWashingtonDC230206.89103.45
1,054SummitFontanaCA131206.86206.86
1,054DothanDothanAL231206.86103.43
1,056EscambiaPensacolaFL130206.78206.78
1,057SaralandSaralandAL230206.21103.11
1,058MamaroneckMamaroneckNY130205.89205.89
1,059GaitherTampaFL230205.78102.89
1,060PickensJasperGA130205.00205.00
1,061Simmons SchoolHollandaleMS130204.72204.72
1,062BrazosportFreeportTX130203.44203.44
1,063Cardinal MooneySarasotaFL130202.05202.05
1,064Los AlamitosLos AlamitosCA230200.70100.35
1,065Colleton CountyWalterboroSC230200.65100.33
1,066Brooklyn EBTBrooklynNY230200.62100.31
1,067DavieMocksvilleNC130200.51200.51
1,068EustisEustisFL230200.42100.21
1,069Arlington LamarArlingtonTX230199.6999.85
1,070CitrusIvernessFL130199.08199.08
1,071Fairfield College Prep SchoolFairfieldCT130198.70198.70
1,072Park VistaLake WorthFL230198.2199.11
1,073The Taft SchoolWatertownCT130197.85197.85
1,074Pope John XXIIISpartaNJ130197.65197.65
1,075LymanLongwoodFL130197.53197.53
1,076Irving Macarthur SchoolIrvingTX130197.12197.12
1,077Stony PointRound RockTX130196.77196.77
1,078AberdeenAberdeenWA130196.66196.66
1,079SuncoastRiviera BeachFL230196.5998.30
1,080LakewoodLakewoodNJ130195.70195.70
1,081SalpointeTucsonAZ130195.31195.31
1,082South High SchoolWilloughbyOH130194.87194.87
1,083MeridianMeridianMS130194.55194.55
1,084Dooly CountyViennaGA130192.97192.97
1,085Naperville CentralNapervilleIL230192.7996.40
1,086East Nashville MagnetNashvilleTN130192.63192.63
1,087AthensThe PlainsOH130192.28192.28
1,088GulfportGulfportMS230191.9795.99
1,089Glades DayBelle GladeFL130190.90190.90
1,090DakotaMacombMI130189.47189.47
1,091WossmanMonroeLA130189.14189.14
1,092Kittanning SeniorKittanningPA130188.73188.73
1,093St. FrancisWheatonIL130188.58188.58
1,094WeequahicNewarkNJ130186.46186.46
1,095Ouachita ParishMonroeLA130185.85185.85
1,096North ForneyForneyTX130185.64185.64
1,097KentwoodKentwoodLA130185.12185.12
1,098Brindlee Mountain SchoolGuntersvilleAL130184.99184.99
1,099BryantBryantAR130183.97183.97
1,100Central KitsapSilverdaleWA130183.55183.55
1,101Valley ViewArchbaldPA130183.46183.46
1,102Schley CountyEllavilleGA130183.35183.35
1,102ColumbiaLake CityFL130183.35183.35
1,104CoffmanDublinOH130183.32183.32
1,105ThomasvilleThomasvilleNC130183.18183.18
1,106Cheyenne EastCheyenneWY130182.18182.18
1,107RichmondRichmondIN130181.80181.80
1,108SilveradoHendersonNV130180.89180.89
1,109St. John's PrepDanversMA130180.87180.87
1,110Tulare UnionTulareCA130179.66179.66
1,111Warner RobinsWarner RobinsGA122179.64179.64
1,112St. Michael's AcademyAustinTX130179.58179.58
1,113EvergreenVancouverWA130179.28179.28
1,114WestBellevueNE130178.17178.17
1,115HightowerMissouri CityTX130173.23173.23
1,116LebanonLebanonTN230173.1486.57
1,117Oak RidgeConroeTX130172.37172.37
1,118Faith Academy Of Marble FallsMarble FallsTX122172.22172.22
1,119Fort Pierce CentralFort PierceFL121169.71169.71
1,120Garnet ValleyGlen MillsPA130169.42169.42
1,121Cascade ChristianPuyallupWA130169.29169.29
1,122PlaqueminePlaquemineLA130168.35168.35
1,123NorthOmahaNE122166.25166.25
1,124Round RockRound RockTX121164.17164.17
1,125Lakeville NorthLakevilleMN230163.4281.71
1,126SkylineSammamishWA230163.3181.66
1,127RolandRolandOK121162.60162.60
1,128NortheastPhiladelphiaPA130162.02162.02
1,129Olive BranchOlive BranchMS221161.4880.74
1,130PowayPowayCA221160.2880.14
1,131ClintonClintonTN121159.31159.31
1,132WiregrassWesley ChapelFL130158.70158.70
1,133TrezevantMemphisTN121157.50157.50
1,134BruceBruceMS120157.05157.05
1,135North RidgevilleNorth RidgevilleOH121156.71156.71
1,136HutchinsonHutchinsonKS121155.68155.68
1,137Edgewood AcademyElmoreAL220155.1377.57
1,138Star City SeniorStar CityAR121154.72154.72
1,139AmericasEl PasoTX130154.62154.62
1,140CleburneCleburneTX121154.61154.61
1,141Baylor SchoolChattanoogaTN120153.91153.91
1,142Pine ViewSt GeorgeUT121152.39152.39
1,143O'ConnorHelotesTX120152.08152.08
1,144CuthbertsonWaxhawNC121152.06152.06
1,145NorthNormanOK221151.7975.90
1,146Webster GrovesSt. LouisMO121151.50151.50
1,147TooeleStansburyUT120151.05151.05
1,148Bishop LynchDallasTX120150.63150.63
1,149Memphis EastMemphisTN120149.85149.85
1,150Canon McMillanCanonsburgPA120149.80149.80
1,151WarrenWarrenAR220149.1274.56
1,152CentralOmahaNE121148.56148.56
1,153HardawayColumbusGA121148.44148.44
1,154WestlakeSaratoga SpringsUT120147.26147.26
1,155Woodbury CentralMovilleIA220145.5472.77
1,156Village AcademyDelray BeachFL120145.13145.13
1,157Lawrence CountyLawrenceburgTN121145.11145.11
1,158HeritageRomolandCA120143.76143.76
1,159NewtonCovingtonGA120143.06143.06
1,160Strake JesuitHoustonTX120142.18142.18
1,161Cy-FairHoustonTX120141.61141.61
1,162BinghamSouth JordanUT220141.0470.52
1,163ParkerJanesvilleWI121140.65140.65
1,164BaldwinWailukuHI120140.51140.51
1,164PomonaPomonaCA120140.51140.51
1,166Woodford CountyVersaillesKY120140.37140.37
1,167Houston CountyWarner RobinsGA120140.14140.14
1,168GarlandGarlandTX120139.74139.74
1,169Trinity Christian AcademyAddisonTX120139.63139.63
1,170AnnaAnnaOH120139.56139.56
1,170Anthony WayneWhitehouseOH120139.56139.56
1,172Cleveland HeightsCleveland HeightsOH120139.50139.50
1,172Country DayBeverly HillsMI120139.50139.50
1,174LibertyBakersfieldCA120139.22139.22
1,174PalmdalePalmdaleCA120139.22139.22
1,176Pickerington CentralPickeringtonOH120138.72138.72
1,177PflugervillePlugervilleTX120138.57138.57
1,178Rockdale CountyConyersGA120138.40138.40
1,179DelandDelandFL220138.1669.08
1,180VancleaveVancleaveMS120137.88137.88
1,181ChaskaChaskaMN120137.76137.76
1,182MorgantownMorgantownWV220137.5268.76
1,183St. Anthony'sMelvilleNY120137.41137.41
1,184RooseveltPortlandOR120137.26137.26
1,185North Myrtle BeachLittle RiverSC120137.18137.18
1,186FairviewBoulderCO120137.02137.02
1,187MansfieldMansfieldTX220136.9468.47
1,188CrestBoiling SpringsNC120136.56136.56
1,189Prairie GrovePrairie GroveAR120136.30136.30
1,190ComeauxLafayetteLA120135.27135.27
1,191AirlineBossier CityLA120135.10135.10
1,192DorseyLos AngelesCA120134.93134.93
1,193Murrieta ValleyMurrietaCA120134.77134.77
1,194Fairhope SchoolFairhopeAL120134.45134.45
1,195NaplesNaplesFL220133.9166.96
1,196Peters TownshipMcMurrayPA120133.86133.86
1,197MaleLouisvilleKY120133.65133.65
1,198Walter M Williams SchoolBurlingtonNC120132.82132.82
1,199Virginia EpiscopalLynchburgVA120132.76132.76
1,200ColumbusMiamiFL120132.66132.66
1,201Valencia HighValenciaCA120132.62132.62
1,202Sevier CountySeviervilleTN120132.46132.46
1,203InderkumSacramentoCA120132.44132.44
1,204ParkstonParkstonSD120132.34132.34
1,205Little Cypress-MauricevilleOrangeTX120131.63131.63
1,206YorktownYorktownIN120131.57131.57
1,207Dallas CountyPlantersvilleAL120131.35131.35
1,208RedwoodLarkspurCA120131.09131.09
1,209West SalemSalemOR120130.73130.73
1,210Snow CollegeEphraimUT220130.7065.35
1,211RinglingRinglingOK120130.38130.38
1,212ParamountParamountCA120130.08130.08
1,213Lawrence SeniorCedarhurstNY120129.95129.95
1,213Cheshire AcademyCheshireCT120129.95129.95
1,215DentonDentonTX220129.7264.86
1,216James MonroeFredericksburgVA120129.59129.59
1,217BartowBartowFL120129.17129.17
1,218HorizonScottsdaleAZ220128.5864.29
1,219Hodgson Vo-TechNewarkDE120128.57128.57
1,220CarverWinston-SalemNC120128.02128.02
1,221TenaflyTenaflyNJ120127.93127.93
1,222ChattahoocheeAlpharettaGA120127.49127.49
1,223GothenburgGothenburgNE120127.33127.33
1,224AcalanesLafayetteCA120127.27127.27
1,225HaughtonHaughtonLA120127.25127.25
1,226CampbellEwa BeachHI120127.12127.12
1,227MagnoliaMagnoliaAR120126.92126.92
1,228MarsMarsPA120126.66126.66
1,229Middle CreekApexNC120125.79125.79
1,230Choate Rosemary HallWallingfordCT120125.76125.76
1,230New LondonNew LondonCT120125.76125.76
1,232TesoroLas FloresCA120125.71125.71
1,233HallandalePembroke PinesFL120125.52125.52
1,234NavasotaNavasotaTX120125.02125.02
1,235Santa MonicaSanta MonicaCA120124.88124.88
1,236Clear SpringsLeague CityTX120124.71124.71
1,237DowlingWest Des MoinesIA120124.57124.57
1,238LincolnGahannaOH120124.52124.52
1,239St. Pius XHoustonTX120124.42124.42
1,240TatumTatumTX120124.41124.41
1,241CrosbyCrosbyTX120123.84123.84
1,242Quaker ValleyCoraopolisPA120123.72123.72
1,243LoyolaDetroitMI120123.71123.71
1,243PhillipsChicagoIL120123.71123.71
1,245St Stephens & St Agnes SchoolAlexandriaVA120123.62123.62
1,245ReicherWacoTX120123.62123.62
1,247NarbonneHarbor CityCA220123.2061.60
1,248East ViewGeorgetownTX120122.97122.97
1,249South ParkSouth ParkPA120122.95122.95
1,250Plainfield EastPlainfieldIL120122.19122.19
1,251PomonaWestminsterCO120121.67121.67
1,252FerrisFerrisTX220121.0460.52
1,253CaravelBearDE120120.56120.56
1,254CharlestonCharlestonMS120120.38120.38
1,254TylertownTylertownMS120120.38120.38
1,254Faith AcademyMobileAL120120.38120.38
1,257GlenwoodSmithsAL120120.37120.37
1,258Shepherd Hill RegionalDudleyMA120120.36120.36
1,259Benedictine Military SchoolSavannahGA120120.10120.10
1,260Smoky ValleyLindsborgKS120120.06120.06
1,261Rutherford B HayesDelawareOH120119.82119.82
1,262CatholicLittle RockAR120119.72119.72
1,263Crisp CountyCordeleGA120119.59119.59
1,264SouthavenSouthavenMS120119.48119.48
1,265CueroCueroTX120119.46119.46
1,266Christ Presbyterian AcademyNashvilleTN120118.88118.88
1,267North AugustaNorth AugustaSC120118.27118.27
1,268Belle ChasseBelle ChasseLA220117.8858.94
1,269Ocean TownshipOakhurstNJ120117.77117.77
1,270West LafayetteWest LafayetteIN120117.68117.68
1,270Lakes CommunityLake VillaIL120117.68117.68
1,272WestfieldChantillyVA120117.54117.54
1,273BridgetonBridgetonNJ120117.52117.52
1,274KirtlandKirtlandOH120116.69116.69
1,275St Francis CatholicTraverse CityMI120116.26116.26
1,276Ronald Reagan / Doral SeniorDoralFL120116.20116.20
1,277AshwaubenonGreen BayWI120115.50115.50
1,277MoonMoon TownshipPA120115.50115.50
1,279Bakersfield ChristianBakersfieldCA120115.07115.07
1,280TustinTustinCA120115.01115.01
1,281PenneyHamiltonMO120114.11114.11
1,282WaukeeWaukeeIA220113.8856.94
1,283WestwoodWashingtonNJ120113.74113.74
1,284ClementsSugar LandTX120112.61112.61
1,284LakeridgeLake OswegoOR120112.61112.61
1,286Prior LakePrior LakeMN120111.87111.87
1,287HarmonySaint CloudFL120111.56111.56
1,288South FayetteMcDonaldPA120110.81110.81
1,289EverettEverettMA120109.99109.99
1,290South BrunswickSouthportNC120109.73109.73
1,291Fairfield CentralWinnsboroSC120109.24109.24
1,292Boulder CreekAnthemAZ220109.1054.55
1,293Christian Brothers College HighSt. CharlesMO220107.0053.50
1,293UniversityNormalIL120107.00107.00
1,293DaculaDaculaGA120107.00107.00
1,296Brophy PrepPhoenixAZ220106.8653.43
1,297Racine CaseRacineWI120106.12106.12
1,298Pine RichlandGibsoniaPA220106.0053.00
1,299PiedmontPiedmontAL220105.6852.84
1,300TroupLaGrangeGA120105.29105.29
1,300PacePaceFL120105.29105.29
1,302Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI120104.76104.76
1,303DerbyDerbyKS120102.67102.67
1,304LincolnJersey CityNJ12099.3699.36
1,305East Grand RapidsGrand RapidsMI12099.0999.09
1,306Goose CreekGoose CreekSC11195.4995.49
1,306UnionUnionSC11195.4995.49
1,306Hazel GreenHazel GreenAL11195.4995.49
1,309John I. LeonardGreenacresFL11195.2795.27
1,310Booker T. WashingtonNorfolkVA11194.3294.32
1,311Lee CountySanfordNC12093.2393.23
1,312Trabuco HillsMission ViejoCA11190.4490.44
1,313SomersetSomersetTX11190.1490.14
1,314South LakeSaint Clair ShoresMI11189.1889.18
1,314Riverdale BaptistUpper MarlboroMD11189.1889.18
1,314Laney ComprehensiveAugustaGA11189.1889.18
1,317JemisonJemisonAL11188.0088.00
1,318AthensAthensTX11187.0287.02
1,318SilsbeeSilsbeeTX11187.0287.02
1,320SalmenSlidellLA11186.2886.28
1,321Ascension CatholicDonaldsonvilleLA11184.5084.50
1,321HaysHaysKS11184.5084.50
1,323BarnwellBarnwellSC11184.3084.30
1,324LakelandLakelandFL11183.7783.77
1,325East MarionColumbiaMS11182.9482.94
1,325University of Detroit Jesuit HighDetroitMI11182.9482.94
1,325Hart CountyHartwellGA11182.9482.94
1,325SouthridgeMiamiFL11182.9482.94
1,329ValwoodValdostaGA11182.7482.74
1,329BookerSarasotaFL11182.7482.74
1,331VernonVernonFL11180.1480.14
1,332Graham-KapowsinGrahamWA11078.7778.77
1,332ParacleteLancasterCA11078.7778.77
1,332ThunderbirdPhoenixAZ11078.7778.77
1,335ClintonClintonMS11078.5478.54
1,336Aldine DavisHoustonTX11078.5178.51
1,336WalnutWalnutMS11078.5178.51
1,336BaldwinMilledgevilleGA11078.5178.51
1,336ImmokaleeImmokaleeFL11078.5178.51
1,336LeedsLeedsAL11078.5178.51
1,336NorthridgeTuscaloosaAL11078.5178.51
1,342FriscoFriscoTX11077.3277.32
1,343GrassfieldChesapeakeVA11076.8676.86
1,344JuanitaKirklandWA11076.7476.74
1,344NorthridgeLaytonUT11076.7476.74
1,344Laguna HillsLaguna HillsCA11076.7476.74
1,347McAllen MemorialMcAllenTX11076.5476.54
1,347Campo VerdeGilbertAZ11076.5476.54
1,347CienegaVailAZ11076.5476.54
1,347Desert RidgeMesaAZ11076.5476.54
1,351Land O' LakesLand O'LakesFL11075.9175.91
1,352Francis Howell SchoolSaint CharlesMO11075.7375.73
1,352Bishop CarrollWichitaKS11075.7375.73
1,352GenevaGenevaIL11075.7375.73
1,352Prairie High SchoolCedar RapidsIA11075.7375.73
1,356SuffieldWest SuffieldCT11075.5375.53
1,357Providence SchoolJacksonvilleFL11075.4075.40
1,357Augustus HawkinsLos AngelesCA11075.4075.40
1,359Coeur d'AleneCoeur d'AleneID11074.9274.92
1,359FruitlandFruitlandID11074.9274.92
1,359ForrestJacksonvilleFL11074.9274.92
1,362HillcrestDallasTX11074.5674.56
1,362Wilson CentralLebanonTN11074.5674.56
1,362EdisonTulsaOK11074.5674.56
1,362Heritage SchoolSharpsburgGA11074.5674.56
1,362GardendaleGardendaleAL11074.5674.56
1,367MadisonSan DiegoCA11074.3174.31
1,368YoakumYoakumTX11073.3673.36
1,368Point Coupee CentralMorganzaLA11073.3673.36
1,370Franklin CountyCarnesvilleGA11072.9672.96
1,370Southwest DekalbDecaturGA11072.9672.96
1,370American HeritageFort LauderdaleFL11072.9672.96
1,373MenomonieMenomonieWI11072.9472.94
1,373West CatholicPhiladelphiaPA11072.9472.94
1,373Delsea RegionalFranklinvilleNJ11072.9472.94
1,376The ColonyThe ColonyTX11072.7772.77
1,376Regina Jr SrIowa CityIA11072.7772.77
1,376West Lyon Jr SrInwoodIA11072.7772.77
1,379TheodoreTheodoreAL11072.7172.71
1,380Aquinas InstituteRochesterNY11072.6972.69
1,380Friends AcademyLocust ValleyNY11072.6972.69
1,380Newburgh Free AcademyNewburghNY11072.6972.69
1,380LowellLowellMA11072.6972.69
1,384LakewoodSumterSC11072.5072.50
1,384A. C. ReynoldsAshevilleNC11072.5072.50
1,384CrestShelbyNC11072.5072.50
1,384Booker T. WashingtonShreveportLA11072.5072.50
1,384University Christian SchoolJacksonvilleFL11072.5072.50
1,389George WashingtonDanvilleVA11072.4972.49
1,389HickoryChesapeakeVA11072.4972.49
1,389Tunstall Senior SchoolDry ForkVA11072.4972.49
1,389McKinney BoydMcKinneyTX11072.4972.49
1,389Harding AcademyMemphisTN11072.4972.49
1,389BannekerCollege ParkGA11072.4972.49
1,389Colquitt CountyMoultrieGA11072.4972.49
1,389North OconeeWatkinsvilleGA11072.4972.49
1,389Fort LauderdaleFort LauderdaleFL11072.4972.49
1,398DixieSt. GeorgeUT11072.1172.11
1,398PearlandPearlandTX11072.1172.11
1,398Marin CatholicKentfieldCA11072.1172.11
1,401West MecklenburgCharlotteNC11072.0972.09
1,401RinggoldRinggoldGA11072.0972.09
1,401Coral ReefMiamiFL11072.0972.09
1,404TuscaroraLeesburghVA11071.9171.91
1,404Hilton HeadHilton Head IslandSC11071.9171.91
1,404HarrisburgHarrisburgPA11071.9171.91
1,404CentervilleCentrevilleOH11071.9171.91
1,404Central CrossingGrove CityOH11071.9171.91
1,404ColumbiaColumbia StationOH11071.9171.91
1,404LeipsicLeipsicOH11071.9171.91
1,404ScottToledoOH11071.9171.91
1,404St. John'sToledoOH11071.9171.91
1,404WoodmoreElmoreOH11071.9171.91
1,404LackeyIndian HeadMD11071.9171.91
1,404North PointWaldorfMD11071.9171.91
1,404DuPont ManualLouisvilleKY11071.9171.91
1,417ConwayConwayAR11071.7871.78
1,418Forest ParkWoodbridgeVA11071.3171.31
1,418Beech SeniorHendersonvilleTN11071.3171.31
1,418CoalfieldCoalfieldTN11071.3171.31
1,418Lancaster ChristianSmyrnaTN11071.3171.31
1,418PowellPowellTN11071.3171.31
1,418OlympicCharlotteNC11071.3171.31
1,418NavarreNavarreFL11071.3171.31
1,425LincolnTacomaWA11071.1671.16
1,425HendersonWest ChesterPA11071.1671.16
1,427CentennialLas VegasNV11070.5270.52
1,427BullardFresnoCA11070.5270.52
1,429HamiltonSussexWI11070.3970.39
1,429AfricentricColumbusOH11070.3970.39
1,429RoncalliIndianapolisIN11070.3970.39
1,432Eleanor RooseveltCoronaCA11070.3470.34
1,433KilgoreKilgoreTX11070.1170.11
1,434MauldinMauldinSC11069.5469.54
1,434Ayden GriftonAydenNC11069.5469.54
1,434Cox MillConcordNC11069.5469.54
1,434North RowanSpencerNC11069.5469.54
1,438MojaveNorth Las VegasNV11069.4569.45
1,438Antelope ValleyLancasterCA11069.4569.45
1,438NorthTorranceCA11069.4569.45
1,438Rancho CucamongaRancho CucamongaCA11069.4569.45
1,438Torrey PinesSan DiegoCA11069.4569.45
1,438Verbum DeiLos AngelesCA11069.4569.45
1,444Cinco RanchKatyTX11068.4768.47
1,444EdgewoodEdgewoodTX11068.4768.47
1,444Hardin JeffersonSour lakeTX11068.4768.47
1,444WylieWylieTX11068.4768.47
1,448MurrayMurrayIA11068.2568.25
1,448WashingtonCedar RapidsIA11068.2568.25
1,450PenncrestMediaPA11067.6767.67
1,450PennsburyFairless HillsPA11067.6767.67
1,450Cardinal HayesBronxNY11067.6767.67
1,450Elmwood Park MemorialElmwood ParkNJ11067.6767.67
1,450PalmyraPalmyraNJ11067.6767.67
1,450St. Joseph'sMetuchenNJ11067.6767.67
1,456Spring ValleyHuntingtonWV11067.6467.64
1,456ManchesterMidlothianVA11067.6467.64
1,456EvansEvansGA11067.6467.64
1,456Boca CiegaGulfportFL11067.6467.64
1,456South ForkStuartFL11067.6467.64
1,461Oak HillsCincinnatiOH11067.1467.14
1,461Christian CountyHopkinsvilleKY11067.1467.14
1,461Russell CountyRussell SpringsKY11067.1467.14
1,461AllatoonaAcworthGA11067.1467.14
1,461Arabia MountainLithoniaGA11067.1467.14
1,461Mary PersonsForsythGA11067.1467.14
1,461ChieflandChieflandFL11067.1467.14
1,461DeltonaDeltonaFL11067.1467.14
1,461JeffersonTampaFL11067.1467.14
1,461Pinellas ParkLargoFL11067.1467.14
1,461BuckhornNew MarketAL11067.1467.14
1,472DeSalesColumbusOH11066.8166.81
1,472KearneyKearneyNE11066.8166.81
1,472Lincoln SouthwestLincolnNE11066.8166.81
1,472Hamilton HeightsArcadiaIN11066.8166.81
1,476FrankstonFrankstonTX11066.1266.12
1,476KimballDallasTX11066.1266.12
1,476LincolnDallasTX11066.1266.12
1,476Wichita FallsWichita FallsTX11066.1266.12
1,480BerknerRichardsonTX11065.5165.51
1,480AltusAltusOK11065.5165.51
1,480AnadarkoAnadarkoOK11065.5165.51
1,480ClintonClintonOK11065.5165.51
1,480Har-BerSpringdaleAR11065.5165.51
1,480SmackoverSmackoverAR11065.5165.51
1,486Christian BrothersSyracuseNY11065.5065.50
1,486Sidwell FriendsBestesdaMD11065.5065.50
1,486Thayer AcademyBraintreeMA11065.5065.50
1,486GreenwichGreenwichCT11065.5065.50
1,490ChaminadeSt. LouisMO11065.4465.44
1,490B.E.S.T. AcademyAtlantaGA11065.4465.44
1,490RiverdaleFort MyersFL11065.4465.44
1,493MesquiteMesquiteTX11065.1865.18
1,493Wills PointWills PointTX11065.1865.18
1,493Broken ArrowBroken ArrowOK11065.1865.18
1,493CorinthCorinthMS11065.1865.18
1,493DunhamBaton RougeLA11065.1865.18
1,493Parkview BaptistBaton RougeLA11065.1865.18
1,499OremOremUT11064.8664.86
1,499CreekviewCarrolltonTX11064.8664.86
1,499YukonYukonOK11064.8664.86
1,502Gonzaga PrepSpokaneWA11064.6064.60
1,503East HamiltonOoltewahTN11064.3464.34
1,503White StationMemphisTN11064.3464.34
1,503BerkeleyMoncks CornerSC11064.3464.34
1,506Hidden ValleyRoanokeVA11064.0664.06
1,506AsheboroAsheboroNC11064.0664.06
1,506MooresvilleMooresvilleNC11064.0664.06
1,509PikeIndianapolisIN11063.3663.36
1,509St Charles EastSt. CharlesIL11063.3663.36
1,511Trigg CountyCadizKY11062.7662.76
1,511Gainesville High SchoolGainesvilleGA11062.7662.76
1,511LafayetteMayoFL11062.7662.76
1,511Santa FeAlachuaFL11062.7662.76
1,515McQueenRenoNV11062.6862.68
1,516BooneOrlandoFL11062.1062.10
1,517FairviewFairview ParkOH11061.9461.94
1,517GreenGreenOH11061.9461.94
1,517Roy C Ketcham SeniorWappingers FallsNY11061.9461.94
1,517Glenbard NorthCarol StreamIL11061.9461.94
1,517Victory Christian AcademyLakelandFL11061.9461.94
1,522Tyler LeeTylerTX11061.7461.74
1,522Se Lauderdale Attendance CtrMeridianMS11061.7461.74
1,522St AloysiusVickburgMS11061.7461.74
1,522CovingtonCovingtonLA11061.7461.74
1,522EllenderHoumaLA11061.7461.74
1,522HuntingtonShreveportLA11061.7461.74
1,522JesuitNew OrleansLA11061.7461.74
1,522RayvilleRayvilleLA11061.7461.74
1,522FoleyFoleyAL11061.7461.74
1,531DewittDewittMI11061.1861.18
1,531Everett High SchoolLansingMI11061.1861.18
1,531Greenville SrGreenvilleMI11061.1861.18
1,531MendonMendonMI11061.1861.18
1,531Mount PleasantMount PleasantMI11061.1861.18
1,531Saint JohnsSaint JohnsMI11061.1861.18
1,531Southfield ChristianSouthfieldMI11061.1861.18
1,531Western InternationalDetroitMI11061.1861.18
1,531BataviaBataviaIL11061.1861.18
1,531Riverside BrookfieldRiversideIL11061.1861.18
1,541Westerville CentralWestervilleOH11061.1661.16
1,541Henderson CountyHendersonKY11061.1661.16
1,541LafayetteLexingtonKY11061.1661.16
1,541McCracken CountyPaducahKY11061.1661.16
1,541Paul G BlazerAshlandKY11061.1661.16
1,541Notre DameSherman OaksCA11061.1661.16
1,547ArpArpTX11060.5260.52
1,547LegacyBroomfieldCO11060.5260.52
1,547Pueblo SouthPuebloCO11060.5260.52
1,550AltavistaAltavistaVA11060.5160.51
1,550LibertyBealetonVA11060.5160.51
1,550Norfolk Christian SchoolNorfolkVA11060.5160.51
1,550Plymouth Whitemarsh SrPlymouth MeetingPA11060.5160.51
1,550OwenBlack MountainNC11060.5160.51
1,555Wellington C MephamNorth BellmoreNY11060.2660.26
1,555Dwight MorrowEnglewoodNJ11060.2660.26
1,555Toms River NorthToms RiverNJ11060.2660.26
1,555Vineland NorthVinelandNJ11060.2660.26
1,555Admiral Farragut AcademySt. PetersburgFL11060.2660.26
1,555AmericanHialeahFL11060.2660.26
1,561John F KennedyRichmondCA11060.1860.18
1,562Mt SpokaneMeadWA11059.5659.56
1,562DouglassOklahoma CityOK11059.5659.56
1,562Grand Island Central CatholicGrand IslandNE11059.5659.56
1,562White Bear LakeWhite Bear LakeMN11059.5659.56
1,562CentraliaCentraliaKS11059.5659.56
1,562GatewayAuroraCO11059.5659.56
1,562Paso RoblesPaso RoblesCA11059.5659.56
1,569IowaIowaLA11058.9458.94
1,569McDonogh 35New OrleansLA11058.9458.94
1,569NorthsideLafayetteLA11058.9458.94
1,569West JeffersonHarveyLA11058.9458.94
1,569WestgateNew IberiaLA11058.9458.94
1,574EarlyBrownwoodTX11058.1158.11
1,575TempeTempeAZ11058.0658.06
1,576Camden CatholicCamdenNJ11057.2657.26
1,576WilsonCamdenNJ11057.2657.26
1,576EdisonMiamiFL11057.2657.26
1,576Palm Beach CentralWellingtonFL11057.2657.26
1,576TaravellaCoral SpringsFL11057.2657.26
1,581New HanoverWilmingtonNC11056.2556.25
1,582Marquette UniversityMilwaukeeWI11054.5554.55
1,582Oak CreekOak CreekWI11054.5554.55
1,582Two RiversTwo RiversWI11054.5554.55
1,582Wausau WestWausauWI11054.5554.55
1,582MeadowdaleLynnwoodWA11054.5554.55
1,582RudderBryanTX11054.5554.55
1,582KearneyKearneyMO11054.5554.55
1,582HawleyHawleyMN11054.5554.55
1,582HutchinsonHutchinsonMN11054.5554.55
1,582AllendaleAllendaleMI11054.5554.55
1,582PiperKansas CityKS11054.5554.55
1,582Trinity AcademyWichitaKS11054.5554.55
1,582Glenbard EastLombardIL11054.5554.55
1,582CambridgeMiltonGA11054.5554.55
1,582GilroyGilroyCA11054.5554.55
1,582Huntington BeachHuntington BeachCA11054.5554.55
1,582BashaChandlerAZ11054.5554.55
1,582Estrella FoothillsGoodyearAZ11054.5554.55
1,582Mountain RidgeGlendaleAZ11054.5554.55
1,582O'ConnorGlendaleAZ11054.5554.55
1,582Poston ButteSan Tan ValleyAZ11054.5554.55
1,582Queen CreekQueen CreekAZ11054.5554.55
1,582WestviewAvondaleAZ11054.5554.55
1,605NeenahNeenahWI11054.3254.32
1,605ColdwaterColdwaterOH11054.3254.32
1,605MinsterMinsterOH11054.3254.32
1,605Cardinal RitterSt. LouisMO11054.3254.32
1,605Chandler Park AcademyHarper WoodsMI11054.3254.32
1,605Carrollwood DayTampaFL11054.3254.32
1,611South DoyleKnoxvilleTN11054.3054.30
1,611Horn LakeHorn LakeMS11054.3054.30
1,611ByrdShreveportLA11054.3054.30
1,614Chaminade-JulienneDaytonOH11053.5553.55
1,614ElyriaElyriaOH11053.5553.55
1,614Coral Springs Charter SchoolPompano BeachFL11053.5553.55
1,617SweetwaterSweetwaterTN11052.8452.84
1,617HattiesburgHattiesburgMS11052.8452.84
1,617Camden CountyKingslandGA11052.8452.84
1,617ClewistonClewistonFL11052.8452.84
1,617CountrysideClearwaterFL11052.8452.84
1,617Faith Christian AcademyOrlandoFL11052.8452.84
1,617St. AugustineSt. AugustineFL11052.8452.84
1,617Vista del LagoFolsomCA11052.8452.84
1,617McGill ToolenMobileAL11052.8452.84
1,617Restoration AcademyFairfieldAL11052.8452.84
1,617Stanhope ElmoreMilbrookAL11052.8452.84
1,628Lord BotetourtDalevilleVA11052.4552.45
1,628LoganLoganUT11052.4552.45
1,628Harker HeightsHarker HeightsTX11052.4552.45
1,628Summer CreekHumbleTX11052.4552.45
1,628AlcoaAlcoaTN11052.4552.45
1,628SmyrnaSmyrnaTN11052.4552.45
1,628BrookingsBrookingsSD11052.4552.45
1,628Christ ChurchGreenvilleSC11052.4552.45
1,628HillcrestSimpsonvilleSC11052.4552.45
1,628Belle Vernon AreaBelle VernonPA11052.4552.45
1,628EmmausEmmausPA11052.4552.45
1,628Mount Carmel Area Jr SrMount CarmelPA11052.4552.45
1,628Broken BowBroken BowOK11052.4552.45
1,628New RochelleNew RochelleNY11052.4552.45
1,628HammontonHammontonNJ11052.4552.45
1,628Lake NormanMooresvilleNC11052.4552.45
1,628Southeast GuilfordGreensboroNC11052.4552.45
1,628Walt WhitmanBethesdaMD11052.4552.45
1,628Newman Central CatholicSterlingIL11052.4552.45
1,628MariettaMariettaGA11052.4552.45
1,628North PauldingNorth PauldingGA11052.4552.45
1,628NorthviewJohns CreekGA11052.4552.45
1,650TimberviewMansfieldTX11052.3152.31
1,650Booker T. WashingtonTulsaOK11052.3152.31
1,652MontgomerySkillmanNJ11051.8051.80
1,652Consortium College PrepDetroitMI11051.8051.80
1,652East LansingEast LansingMI11051.8051.80
1,652FordsonDearbornMI11051.8051.80
1,652Grand Rapids ChristianGrand RapidsMI11051.8051.80
1,652Mona ShoresMuskegonMI11051.8051.80
1,652SextonLansingMI11051.8051.80
1,652GracevilleGracevilleFL11051.8051.80
1,660MandevilleMandevilleLA11051.2151.21
1,660Mt Vernon Christian SchoolAtlantaGA11051.2151.21
1,660MullenDenverCO11051.2151.21
1,663De ValleEl PasoTX11050.2150.21
1,663VianVianOK11050.2150.21
1,665Central Valley ChristianVisaliaCA11049.2149.21
1,665Jurupa HillsFontanaCA11049.2149.21
1,665Oak RidgeEl Dorado HillsCA11049.2149.21
1,665WoodcreekRosevilleCA11049.2149.21
1,669HayfieldAlexandraVA11048.7348.73
1,669BlythewoodBlythewoodSC11048.7348.73
1,669NorthwesternRock HillSC11048.7348.73
1,669SumterSumterSC11048.7348.73
1,669West FlorenceFlorenceSC11048.7348.73
1,669Ben L SmithGreensboroNC11048.7348.73
1,669Dundee CommunityDundeeMI11048.7348.73
1,669Fayette CountyFayetteAL11048.7348.73
1,677St. MartinOcean SpringsMS11047.6747.67
1,678ChurchillLivoniaMI11047.2947.29
1,679GatewayMonroevillePA11044.5044.50
1,679MansfieldMansfieldMA11044.5044.50

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *